Liechtenstein Cup 1946-1997


1946

Final [Sep 15, Vaduz]
Vaduz I                  1-3 Triesen I        

1947

Final [Sep 21, Vaduz]            
Vaduz I                  0-2 Triesen I                

1948

Final [Jun 19, Vaduz]
Vaduz I                  2-4 Triesen I                [aet]

1949

Round 1   
Vaduz II                 bt  Triesen II 
Balzers II               lt  Schaan I
 
Round 2
Vaduz II                 6-0 Schaan I
 
Semifinals
Balzers I                1-5 Vaduz I
Vaduz II                 1-4 Triesen I
 
Final [Sep 18, Vaduz]
Vaduz I                  2-2 Triesen I                [aet]
 
Final Replay [Dec 4, Triesen]
Triesen I                1-2 Vaduz I

1950

Semifinals
Balzers I                3-6 Vaduz I
Triesen I                bt  [?]
 
Final [Dec 10, Triesen]
Triesen I                awd Vaduz I                  [abandoned after Vaduz players left the field
                                                       after 3-2; awarded to Triesen]   

1951

Preliminary Round [Aug 15]
Triesen I               10-0 Balzers II
Schaan I                 4-3 Triesen II
Schaan II                0-3 Balzers I
 
Semifinals 
Balzers I                2-3 Triesen I
Schaan I                 0-5 Vaduz I
 
Final [Sep 16, Triesen]
Triesen I                3-1 Vaduz I    

1952

Preliminary Round
Vaduz II                 2-0 Schaan I
Schaan II               3-10 Triesen I
Balzers I                4-1 Triesen II
 
Semifinals
Vaduz I                  3-1 Balzers I
Triesen I                3-2 Vaduz II
 
Final [Oct 5, Vaduz]
Vaduz I                  2-0 Triesen I

1953

Final [Sep 13, Vaduz]
Vaduz I                  4-2 Triesen I

1954

Semifinals
Schaan I                 3-7 Vaduz I
Triesen I                2-0 Balzers I
 
Final [Sep 5, Vaduz]
Vaduz I                  1-0 Triesen I

1955

Semifinals
Vaduz I                  5-0 Balzers I
Triesen I                2-2 Schaan I                 [Schaan on lots]
 
Final [Sep 4, Schaan]
Schaan I                 1-0 Vaduz I

1956

Semifinals
Schaan I                 5-2 Balzers I
Triesen I                4-7 Vaduz I
 
Final [Sep 15, Triesen]
Vaduz I                  4-1 Schaan I

1957

Semifinals
Schaan I                 2-0 Triesen I
Balzers I                0-9 Vaduz I
 
Final [Sep 15, Vaduz]
Vaduz                    4-0 Schaan         

1958

Semifinals [Aug 17]
Schaan I                 3-4 Triesen I
Vaduz I                  6-0 Balzers I
 
Final [Sep 14, Vaduz]
Vaduz I                  2-0 Triesen I 

1959

Semifinals       
Balzers I                3-5 Triesen I
Vaduz I                  4-2 Schaan I
 
Final [Sep 8, Vaduz]
Vaduz I                  3-0 Triesen I

1960

Round 1
Vaduz II                 3-2 Triesen II               [aet]
Ruggell I                0-1 Mauren I

Round 2
NB: both Mauren I and Vaduz II were eliminated; opponents not known
 
Semifinals
Vaduz I                 11-1 Triesen I
Balzers I                4-0 Schaan I
 
Final [Sep 18, Vaduz]
Vaduz I                  3-2 Schaan I

1961

Round 1
Ruggell I                0-1 Triesen II
Eschen I                 2-5 Schaan II
Byes: Balzers I, Schaan I, Triesen I, Vaduz I and Vaduz II
 
Round 2
Schaan II                0-2 Triesen I
Triesen II               0-7 Vaduz II
Balzers I                0-4 Schaan I
Vaduz I                  bye
 
Semifinals
Vaduz I                  w/o Vaduz II 
Schaan I                 5-2 Triesen I
 
Third Place Match [Sep 10, Vaduz]
Vaduz II                 6-2 Triesen I
 
Final [Sep 10, Vaduz]
Vaduz I                  3-0 Schaan I

1962

Preliminary Round
Triesen I                9-1 Eschen I
Ruggell I                2-4 Balzers I
 
Semifinals
Vaduz I                  8-1 Triesen I
Balzers I                1-3 Schaan I
 
Third Place Match [Aug 19, Schaan]
Triesen I                3-2 Balzers I
 
Final [Aug 19, Schaan]
Schaan I                 0-4 Vaduz I

1963

NB: Vaduz I not allowed to participate
 
Quarterfinals
Schaan I                 3-1 Triesen I                [played in Vaduz]
Vaduz II                 9-2 Schaan II                [Vaduz II with only 10 players]
Balzers I                2-4 Vaduz Seniors            [Seniors with only 10 players]
Triesen II               1-4 Ruggell I
 
Semifinals 
Schaan I                 8-0 Vaduz II
Ruggell I                1-0 Vaduz Seniors
 
Third Place Match [Aug 25, Vaduz]
Vaduz Seniors            2-0 Vaduz II
 
Final [Aug 25, Vaduz]
Schaan I                 3-1 Ruggell I

1964

NB: Vaduz I not allowed to participate
 
Quarterfinals
Schaan I                 1-6 Triesen I
Balzers I                2-1 Vaduz II
Ruggell I                5-0 Schaan II                [abandoned in 75' due to heavy rain; result stood]
Vaduz Seniors            2-3 Eschen I
 
Semifinals
Triesen I                8-0 Ruggell I
Balzers I                3-0 Eschen I
 
Final [Jul 19, Triesen]
Triesen I                0-1 Balzers I

1965

NB: Vaduz I not allowed to participate
 
Round 1
Balzers I                3-4 Vaduz II
Eschen I                 3-1 Ruggell I
Schaan I                 bye
Triesen I                bye
 
Semifinals
Schaan I                 1-0 Vaduz II  
Eschen I                 lt  Triesen I   
 
Final [Sep 8, Triesen]
Triesen I                4-3 Schaan I

1965/66

Round 1
Vaduz II                 6-7 Triesen I
Ruggell I                1-3 Schaan I                 [aet]
Eschen I                 1-4 Balzers I
Vaduz I                  bye
 
Semifinals
Schaan I                 7-3 Balzers I
Triesen I                1-3 Vaduz I
 
Final [Jun 26, Vaduz]
Vaduz I                  7-0 Schaan I

1966/67

Round 1
Eschen I                 2-1 Balzers II
Vaduz II                 5-4 Ruggell I
Byes: Schaan I, Balzers I, Triesen I and Vaduz I
 
Round 2
Schaan I                 3-2 Vaduz II
Balzers I                3-2 Eschen I
Triesen I                bye
Vaduz I                  bye
 
Semifinals
Vaduz I                  5-1 Balzers I
Schaan I                 2-6 Triesen I
 
Third Place Match [Jun 18, Vaduz]
Schaan I                 4-3 Balzers I
 
Final [Jun 18, Vaduz]
Vaduz I                  2-1 Triesen I                [aet]

1967/68

Round 1
Vaduz II                 2-1 Eschen I
Eschen II                3-1 Balzers II
Triesen II              1-10 Schaan I
Ruggell I                4-3 Balzers I
Triesen I                bye
Vaduz I                  bye
 
Round 2
Schaan I                 4-0 Vaduz II
Ruggell I                7-0 Eschen II
Triesen I                bye
Vaduz I                  bye
 
Semifinals
Ruggell I                0-3 Triesen I
Vaduz I                  2-1 Schaan I
 
Third Place Match [Jun 23, Triesen]
Schaan I                 4-1 Ruggell I
 
Final [Jun 23, Triesen]
Triesen I                2-4 Vaduz I

1968/69

Round 1
Vaduz II                 4-4 Balzers I                [aet, Balzers on lots]
Schaan II               0-11 Balzers II
Schaan I                 3-1 Ruggell I    
Triesen II               1-4 Eschen I
Triesen I                bye
Vaduz I                  bye
 
Round 2
Schaan I                 awd Balzers I                [forfeited; protest Balzers successful; replay ordered]
Schaan I                 lt  Balzers I                [replay]
Eschen I                 4-1 Balzers II
Triesen I                bye
Vaduz I                  bye
 
Semifinals
Eschen I                 0-3 Triesen I
Balzers I                2-5 Vaduz I
 
Third Place Match [Jun 15, Triesen]
Balzers I                2-2 Eschen I      

NB: Balzers awarded third place due to a better overall goal record in the tournament
 
Final [Jun 15, Schaan]
Vaduz I                  1-0 Triesen I  

1969/70

NB: Balzers I did not participate
 
Round 1
Triesen II               5-2 Ruggell II
Ruggell I                3-3 Balzers II      
Vaduz III                2-1 Eschen I
Schaan II                5-0 Eschen II
Byes: Schaan I, Triesen I, Vaduz I and Vaduz II
 
Round 1 Replay
Ruggell I                3-1 Balzers II 

Round 2
Ruggell I                1-4 Triesen I
Vaduz III                0-2 Schaan II
Vaduz II                 4-3 Triesen II
Schaan II                0-4 Vaduz I     
 
Semifinals
Triesen I                1-3 Schaan I
Vaduz II                 awd Vaduz I                  [Vaduz II forfeited]
 
Final [Jun 20, Balzers]
Vaduz I                  2-1 Schaan I

1970/71

Round 1
Eschen/Mauren I          3-2 Triesen I
Ruggell I                1-2 Schaan I 
Balzers I                bye
Vaduz I                  bye
 
Semifinals
Vaduz I                  6-2 Balzers I
Schaan I                 3-1 Eschen/Mauren I
 
Final [Jun 21, Vaduz]
Vaduz I                  4-2 Schaan I

1971/72

Round 1
Schaan I                 4-2 Ruggell I
Balzers I                9-2 Eschen/Mauren I
Vaduz I                  bye
Triesen I                bye
 
Semifinals
Vaduz I                  7-3 Balzers I
Schaan I                 1-1 Triesen I                [aet, 3-4 pen]
 
Final [Jun 11, Vaduz]
Vaduz I                  1-2 Triesen I

1972/73

Round 1
Balzers I                3-2 Triesen I
Eschen/Mauren I          2-3 Ruggell I
Schaan I                 6-0 Triesenberg I
Vaduz I                  bye
 
Semifinals
Schaan I                 1-4 Ruggell I
Balzers I                2-1 Vaduz I
 
Final [May 31, Vaduz]
Balzers I                2-1 Ruggell I

1973/74

Round 1
Ruggell I                1-3 Schaan I
Triesen I                3-3 Vaduz I                  [aet, 4-5 pen]
Triesenberg I            1-5 Eschen/Mauren I
Balzers I                bye
 
Semifinals
Balzers I                5-2 Eschen/Mauren I
Schaan I                 0-7 Vaduz I
 
Final [May 1, Triesen]
Vaduz I                  2-2 Balzers I                [aet, 4-3 pen]

1974/75

Round 1
Schaan I                 1-3 Ruggell I
Triesen I                3-0 Triesenberg I
Balzers I                4-1 Eschen/Mauren I
Vaduz I                  bye
 
Semifinals
Balzers I                4-2 Vaduz I
Ruggell I                1-3 Triesen I
 
Final [May 1, Balzers]
Balzers I                2-5 Triesen I

1975/76

Round 1
Balzers I                3-2 Schaan I
Triesenberg I            0-2 Vaduz I
Eschen/Mauren I          3-0 Ruggell I
Triesen I                bye
 
Semifinals
Eschen/Mauren I          4-1 Vaduz I
Triesen I                5-5 Balzers I                [aet, 2-4 pen]
 
Final [Apr 19, Eschen]
Eschen/Mauren I          3-1 Balzers I

1976/77

Round 1
Triesenberg I            1-2 Triesen I
Balzers I                4-2 Ruggell I
Vaduz I                  2-1 Schaan I
Eschen-Mauren I          bye
 
Semifinals
Eschen/Mauren I          3-2 Triesen I
Vaduz I                  1-0 Balzers I
 
Final [Apr 11, Balzers]
Eschen/Mauren I          0-0 Vaduz I                  [aet, 4-3 pen]

1977/78

Round 1
Balzers I                5-1 Schaan I
Triesenberg I            3-4 Vaduz I
Ruggell I                6-0 Triesen I
Eschen/Mauren            bye
 
Semifinals
Vaduz I                  0-1 Ruggell I
Balzers I                4-4 Eschen/Mauren I          [aet, 2-5 pen]
 
Final [May 13, Triesenberg]
Eschen/Mauren I          3-1 Ruggell I

1978/79

Round 1
Triesen I                3-3 Triesenberg I            [aet, 3-4 pen]
Balzers I                5-3 Schaan I
Ruggell I                1-4 Vaduz I
Eschen/Mauren            bye
 
Semifinals
Triesenberg I            2-5 Balzers I
Eschen/Mauren I          3-1 Vaduz I
 
Final [May 1, Schaan]
Balzers I                3-1 Eschen/Mauren I

1979/80

Round 1
Triesenberg I            2-9 Vaduz I
Ruggell I                2-1 Eschen/Mauren I
Triesen I                0-2 Schaan I
Balzers I                bye
 
Semifinals
Balzers I                3-0 Schaan I
Ruggell I                1-4 Vaduz I
 
Final [May 1, Triesen]
Vaduz I                  1-1 Balzers I                [aet, 4-2 pen]

1980/81

Round 1
Balzers I                5-1 Schaan I
Triesenberg I            1-3 Eschen/Mauren I
Ruggell I                2-0 Triesen I
Vaduz I                  bye
 
Semifinals 
Ruggell I                5-0 Vaduz I
Eschen/Mauren I          2-3 Balzers I
 
Final [May 28, Eschen]
Balzers I                3-0 Ruggell I

1981/82

Round 1
Eschen/Mauren I          3-0 Vaduz I
Triesenberg              1-4 Ruggell I
Triesen I                0-7 Schaan I
Balzers I                bye
 
Semifinals
Schaan I                 0-4 Eschen/Mauren  I
Balzers I                2-0 Ruggell I
 
Final [May 20, Schaan]
Balzers I                5-0 Eschen/Mauren I  

1982/83

Round 1
Triesen I                0-3 Eschen/Mauren I
Ruggell I                0-6 Vaduz I
Triesenberg I            1-3 Schaan I
Balzers I                bye
 
Semifinals
Balzers I                2-1 Schaan I
Eschen/Mauren I          2-2 Vaduz I                  [aet, 6-5 pen]

Final [May 12, Ruggell]
Balzers I                1-1 Eschen/Mauren I          [aet, 5-3 pen] 

1983/84

Round 1
Eschen/Mauren I          3-1 Ruggell I
Triesenberg I            1-3 Triesen I 
Vaduz I                  2-0 Schaan I
Balzers I                bye
 
Semifinals
Vaduz I                  3-0 Triesen I
Eschen/Mauren I          0-2 Balzers I 
 
Final [May 31, Schaan]
Balzers I                2-0 Vaduz I

1984/85

Round 1
Eschen/Mauren I          2-1 Schaan I
Triesenberg              2-6 Ruggell I
Triesen I                0-2 Vaduz I
Balzers I                bye
 
Semifinals
Eschen/Mauren I          6-3 Ruggell I
Vaduz I                  3-1 Balzers I
 
Final [May 16, Balzers]
Vaduz I                  3-1 Eschen/Mauren I    

1985/86

Round 1
Eschen/Mauren I          0-2 Balzers I
Triesenberg I            6-7 Triesen I
Ruggell I                4-1 Schaan I
Vaduz I                  bye
 
Semifinals
Balzers I                1-0 Ruggell I
Vaduz I                  5-1 Triesen I
 
Final [Aug 30, Vaduz]
Vaduz I                  2-0 Balzers I

1986/87

Round 1
Eschen/Mauren II         2-1 Schaan I
Ruggell II               2-4 Vaduz II 
Ruggell I                3-2 Schaan II
Triesen II               3-4 Balzers II
Triesen I                4-2 Triesenberg I
Byes: Eschen/Mauren I, Balzers I and Vaduz I
 
Quarterfinals
Triesen I                1-3 Balzers I
Ruggell I                1-2 Eschen/Mauren I
Balzersd II              2-6 Vaduz I
Eschen/Mauren II         2-1 Vaduz II
 
Semifinals 
Eschen/Mauren I          7-2 Eschen/Mauren II
Balzers I                1-5 Vaduz I
 
Final [May 28, Ruggell]
Eschen/Mauren I          1-0 Vaduz I  

1987/88

Round 1
Schaan Azzurri           0-9 Balzers I
Triesenberg I            5-2 Vaduz II
Schaan II                3-4 Ruggell I 
Triesen II               0-4 Schaan I
Eschen/Mauren II         0-1 Vaduz I
Balzers II              1-10 Triesen I
Triesenberg II           1-1 Ruggell II               [aet, 4-2 pen]
Eschen/Mauren I          bye
 
Quarterfinals
Triesenberg I            6-3 Triesen I
Ruggell I                2-5 Vaduz I
Schaan I                 1-5 Eschen/Mauren I
Triesenberg II           0-1 Balzers I
 
Semifinals
Balzers I                0-1 Vaduz I
Triesenberg I            2-4 Eschen/Mauren I
 
Final [May 12, Balzers]
Vaduz I                  2-0 Eschen/Mauren I

1988/89

Round 1
Triesenberg I            3-3 Schaan I                 [aet, 7-6 pen]
Eschen/Mauren II         2-3 Triesen I
Schaan II                1-6 Balzers I
Ruggell II               0-6 Vaduz II
Balzers II               1-2 Eschen/Mauren I
Triesenberg II           2-4 Triesen II
Schaan Azzurri           0-5 Ruggell I
Vaduz I                  bye
 
Quarterfinals
Triesenberg I            2-3 Eschen/Mauren I
Triesen I                1-5 Balzers I    
Vaduz II                 2-1 Ruggell I 
Triesen II               0-7 Vaduz I
 
Semifinals
Eschen/Mauren I          1-0 Vaduz I
Vaduz II                 1-1 Balzers I                [aet, 2-4 pen] 
 
Final [May 4, Triesen]
Balzers I                4-2 Eschen/Mauren I

1989/90

Round 1
Eschen/Mauren II         2-1 Triesen I
Ruggell I                3-2 Vaduz II
Triesenberg I            0-2 Vaduz I
Schaan I                 1-2 Eschen/Mauren I
Triesenberg II           2-3 Ruggell II
Schaan II                1-4 Triesen II
Schaan Azzurri           2-5 Balzers II
Balzers I                bye
 
Quarterfinals
Ruggell I                2-5 Balzers I
Balzers II               1-6 Eschen/Mauren I
Eschen/Mauren II         1-4 Vaduz I
Triesen II               4-1 Ruggell II
 
Semifinals
Eschen/Mauren I          3-0 Balzers I
Triesen II               1-4 Vaduz I
 
Final [May 24, Triesen]
Vaduz I                  4-1 Eschen/Mauren I

1990/91

1/8 Finals
Vaduz II                 1-2 Eschen/Mauren I
Triesen II               2-5 Schaan I
Schaan II                0-9 Balzers I
Eschen/Mauren II         2-4 Triesen I
Triesenberg II           1-7 Ruggell II
Balzers II               1-3 Vaduz I
Schaan Azzurri           7-3 Triesenberg I
Triesen Espa˝ol          2-3 Ruggell I 
 
Quarterfinals         
Schaan Azzurri           2-8 Balzers I
Ruggell I                0-8 Eschen/Mauren I
Schaan I                 0-1 Vaduz I
Ruggell II               0-5 Triesen I
 
Semifinals
Triesen I                1-2 Balzers I
Vaduz I                  2-0 Eschen/Mauren I
 
Final [May 9, Triesen]
Balzers I                2-1 Vaduz I

1991/92

Round 1
Triesenberg I            0-3 Vaduz I
Schaan II                0-3 Triesen Espa˝ol  
Triesen II               0-4 Schaan I
Triesen I                2-3 Balzers II
Triesenberg II           2-4 Eschen/Mauren II
Vaduz II                 1-2 Balzers I
Schaan Azzurri           3-4 Ruggell I
Ruggell II               0-5 Eschen/Mauren I
 
Quarterfinals
Triesen Espa˝ol          2-0 Eschen/Mauren I
Schaan I                 1-3 Balzers I
Eschen/Mauren II         2-1 Ruggell I
Balzers II               0-1 Vaduz I
 
Semifinals    
Eschen/Mauren II         2-3 Balzers I
Triesen Espa˝ol          0-1 Vaduz I
 
Final [May 28, Triesen]
Vaduz I                  2-1 Balzers I 

1992/93

Round 1
Ruggell II              0-10 Triesenberg I
Triesen II               2-7 Schaan I        
Schaan II                0-5 Balzers I
Balzers II               1-4 Eschen/Mauren I
Eschen/Mauren II         0-2 Vaduz I                    
Triesenberg II           1-7 Schaan Azzurri     
Vaduz II                 1-1 Triesen I                [aet, 3-5 pen]
Triesen Espa˝ol          1-3 Ruggell I 
 
Quarterfinals
Ruggell I                1-4 Schaan I
Schaan Azzurri          1-10 Eschen/Mauren I
Triesen I                1-2 Vaduz I
Triesenberg I            0-5 Balzers I
 
Semifinals
Eschen/Mauren I          0-1 Balzers I
Vaduz I                  1-2 Schaan I
 
Final [May 20, Ruggell]
Balzers I                5-2 Schaan I                [aet]

1993/94

Round 1
Schaan Azzurri           1-5 Triesenberg I
Vaduz II                 2-1 Triesen I
Triesenberg II           4-6 Vaduz I
Triesen Espa˝ol          1-2 Schaan I
Schaan II               0-14 Eschen/Mauren I
Eschen/Mauren II         2-0 Ruggell I
Ruggell II               0-7 Balzers I
Triesen II               2-3 Balzers II
 
Quarterfinals
Balzers II               0-2 Vaduz I
Vaduz II                 0-3 Balzers I
Eschen/Mauren II         2-4 Schaan I
Triesenberg I            5-2 Eschen/Mauren I
 
Semifinals
Triesenberg I            0-2 Balzers I
Vaduz I                  1-1 Schaan I                 [aet, 4-5 pen]
 
Final [May 12, Eschen]
Schaan I                 3-0 Balzers I

1994/95

Round 1
Balzers II               2-3 Eschen/Mauren I
Schaan II                0-4 Triesenberg I
Triesenberg II           0-9 Balzers I
Vaduz II                 2-2 Ruggell I                [aet, 4-3 pen]
Eschen/Mauren II         0-7 Triesen I
Ruggell II               1-5 Triesen II
 
Quarterfinals
Triesen I                3-4 Balzers I
Triesenberg I            3-4 Vaduz I
Triesen II               abd Schaan I                 [abandoned at 0-1 due to a storm]
Triesen II               0-6 Schaan I                 [replay]
Vaduz II                 1-6 Eschen/Mauren I
 
Semifinals
Schaan I                 3-5 Eschen/Mauren I
Vaduz I                  3-1 Balzers I
 
Final [May 25, Triesen]
Vaduz I                  3-1 Eschen/Mauren I

1995/96

Round 1
Ruggell II               awd Triesen II               [awarded 0-3; originally 5-0; Ruggell fielded
Balzers II               0-2 Triesenberg I             ineligible player]
Triesenberg II           0-5 Schaan I
Eschen/Mauren II         0-9 Balzers I
Schaan II                awd Ruggell I                [awarded 3-0; originally 2-3, Ruggell fielded
Vaduz II                 1-0 Triesen I                 ineligible player]
 
Quarterfinals
Triesen II               0-4 Eschen/Mauren I
Vaduz II                 1-4 Schaan I
Schaan II                0-8 Balzers I
Triesenberg I            0-6 Vaduz I
 
Semifinals
Vaduz I                  3-2 Balzers I
Eschen/Mauren I          3-2 Schaan I
 
Final [May 16, Triesen]
Vaduz I                  1-0 Eschen/Mauren I

1996/97

Round 1
Ruggell I                0-2 Triesen I
Triesenberg II           2-0 Eschen/Mauren II
Triesen II               0-8 Balzers I
Vaduz II                 2-5 Schaan I
Triesenberg I            1-4 Eschen/Mauren I
Ruggell II               2-0 Schaan Azzurri
 
Quarterfinals
Triesenberg II           0-7 Balzers I
Ruggell II              0-14 Vaduz I
Balzers II               1-3 Eschen/Mauren I
Schaan I                 0-2 Triesen I     
 
Semifinals
Triesen I                1-2 Vaduz I
Eschen/Mauren I          4-4 Balzers I                [aet, 1-3 pen]
 
Final [May 8, Triesen]
Balzers I                3-2 Vaduz I                  [aet]  

1997/98

list of champions

list of cup finals


About this document

Source: [GSL 08]

Prepared and maintained by Hans Sch÷ggl for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Hans Sch÷ggl
Last updated: 2 Mar 2017

(C) Copyright Hans Sch÷ggl and RSSSF 2017
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.