Macao 2021


1a Divisão
2a Divisão

1a Divisão

Table:

 1.Chao Pak Kei                        3   3  0  0  15- 0   9
 2.Ka I                                3   2  1  0   3- 0   7
 3.Casa do Sport Lisboa e Benfica      3   2  0  1  16- 4   6
 4.Ching Fung                          3   2  0  1   4- 3   6
 5.Casa de Portugal                    3   1  1  1   5- 5   4
 6.Grupo Desportivo Monte Carlo        3   1  1  1   1- 1   4
 7.GD da Polícia de Segurança Pública  3   1  0  2   3- 6   3
 8.Hang Sai                            3   1  0  2   3- 9   3
 9.Lun Lok                             3   0  1  2   2-18   1
10.Sporting Clube de Macau             3   0  0  3   1- 7   0

Round 1
[Mar 12]
Hang Sai           1-7 Benfica            
[Mar 13]
Ka I               2-0 Polícia            
Lun Lok            2-2 Casa de Portugal   
[Mar 14]
Sporting           0-2 Chao Pak Kei       
Ching Fung         1-0 Monte Carlo        

Round 2
[Mar 19]
Polícia            3-0 Sporting           
[Mar 20]
Benfica            2-3 Ching Fung         
Casa de Portugal   1-2 Hang Sai           
[Mar 21]
Chao Pak Kei       9-0 Lun Lok            
Monte Carlo        0-0 Ka I               

Round 3
[Mar 26]
Monte Carlo        1-0 Hang Sai           
[Mar 27]
Benfica            7-0 Lun Lok            
Casa de Portugal   2-1 Sporting           
[Mar 28]
Ching Fung         0-1 Ka I               
Chao Pak Kei       4-0 Polícia            

Round 4
[Apr 16]
Lun Lok             -  Monte Carlo        
[Apr 17]
Sporting            -  Benfica            
Hang Sai            -  Ching Fung         
[Apr 18]
Ka I                -  Chao Pak Kei       
Polícia             -  Casa de Portugal   

Round 5
[Apr 23]
Casa de Portugal    -  Chao Pak Kei       
[Apr 24]
Monte Carlo         -  Sporting           
Benfica             -  Polícia            
[Apr 25]
Ching Fung          -  Lun Lok            
Hang Sai            -  Ka I               

Round 6
[Apr 30]
Ka I                -  Casa de Portugal   
[May 1]
Polícia             -  Monte Carlo        
Sporting            -  Ching Fung         
[May 2]
Chao Pak Kei        -  Benfica            
Lun Lok             -  Hang Sai           

Table:

 1.Chao Pak Kei                        3   3  0  0  15- 0   9
 2.Ka I                                3   2  1  0   3- 0   7
 3.Casa do Sport Lisboa e Benfica      3   2  0  1  16- 4   6
 4.Ching Fung                          3   2  0  1   4- 3   6
 5.Casa de Portugal                    3   1  1  1   5- 5   4
 6.Grupo Desportivo Monte Carlo        3   1  1  1   1- 1   4
 7.GD da Polícia de Segurança Pública  3   1  0  2   3- 6   3
 8.Hang Sai                            3   1  0  2   3- 9   3
 9.Lun Lok                             3   0  1  2   2-18   1
10.Sporting Clube de Macau             3   0  0  3   1- 7   0


2a Divisão

Table:

 1.Sun City                            4   4  0  0  40- 0  12
 2.Hong Lok                            4   3  0  1  13- 5   9
 3.Grupo Desportivo Artilheiros        4   3  0  1  10- 5   9
 4.Clube Atlético de Macau             4   3  0  1   6- 2   9
 5.C.D.F. Benfica Macau                4   2  0  2  12-10   6
 6.Toi Seng                            4   2  0  2   8- 8   6
 7.Cheng Loi                           4   2  0  2   7- 7   6
 8.Serviços de Alfândega               4   0  1  3   1- 8   1
 9.Tim Iec                             4   0  1  3   4-16   1
10.Cheng U                             4   0  0  4   1-41   0

Round 1
[Mar 18]
Atlético de Macau  1-0 Toi Seng           
Tim Iec            1-1 Alfândega          
[Mar 19]
Hong Lok           1-4 C.D.F. Benfica     
Sun City          19-0 Cheng U            
[Mar 20]
Cheng Loi          2-3 Artilheiros        

Round 2
[Mar 25]
Alfândega          0-4 Sun City           
Artilheiros        1-0 Atlético de Macau  
[Mar 26]
Cheng U            0-8 Hong Lok           
Toi Seng           3-2 Tim Iec            
[Mar 27]
C.D.F. Benfica     0-1 Cheng Loi          

Round 3
[Apr 1]
Tim Iec            0-9 Sun City           
Artilheiros        0-2 Hong Lok           
[Apr 2]
Toi Seng           4-3 Cheng Loi          
Alfândega          0-2 Atlético de Macau  
[Apr 3]
C.D.F. Benfica     8-0 Cheng U            

Round 4
[Apr 8]
Cheng Loi          1-0 Alfândega          
Atlético de Macau  3-1 Tim Iec            
[Apr 9]
Sun City           8-0 C.D.F. Benfica     
Cheng U            1-6 Artilheiros        
[Apr 10]
Hong Lok           2-1 Toi Seng           

Round 5
[Apr 17]
Artilheiros         -  C.D.F. Benfica     
[Apr 18]
Alfândega           -  Hong Lok           
Toi Seng            -  Cheng U            
[Apr 24]
Tim Iec             -  Cheng Loi          
[Apr 25]
Atlético de Macau   -  Sun City           

Round 4
[Apr 25]
Cheng U             -  Alfândega          
[Apr 30]
Sun City            -  Artilheiros        
Hong Lok            -  Tim Iec            
[May 1]
C.D.F. Benfica      -  Toi Seng           
Cheng Loi           -  Atlético de Macau  

Table:

 1.Sun City                            4   4  0  0  40- 0  12
 2.Hong Lok                            4   3  0  1  13- 5   9
 3.Grupo Desportivo Artilheiros        4   3  0  1  10- 5   9
 4.Clube Atlético de Macau             4   3  0  1   6- 2   9
 5.C.D.F. Benfica Macau                4   2  0  2  12-10   6
 6.Toi Seng                            4   2  0  2   8- 8   6
 7.Cheng Loi                           4   2  0  2   7- 7   6
 8.Serviços de Alfândega               4   0  1  3   1- 8   1
 9.Tim Iec                             4   0  1  3   4-16   1
10.Cheng U                             4   0  0  4   1-41   0


2020

list of champions

list of cup winners


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 15 Apr 2021

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 20221
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.