Morocco 2015/16


GNF I
Coupe du Trône
GNF II
Amateur League I
Amateur League II

GNF I

Final Table:

 1.FUS Rabat            30  16 10  4  40-21  58  Champions
 2.WAC Casablanca       30  16  8  6  34-19  56  [C]
 3.IR Tanger            30  14  8  8  36-23  50  [P]
 4.FAR Rabat            30  13  8  9  40-35  47  [2 2 0 0 5-1 6]
 5.Raja Casablanca      30  13  8  9  48-30  47  [2 0 0 2 1-5 0]
 6.MA Tétouan           30  12  7 11  34-43  43  [2 1 1 0 1-0 4]
 7.RS Berkane           30  10 13  7  24-19  43  [2 0 1 1 0-1 1]
 8.HUS Agadir           30  11  8 11  44-46  41
 9.OC Safi              30   9 10 11  23-27  37
10.CR Al Hoceima        30  10  6 14  27-34  36
11.Kénitra AC           30  10  5 15  26-37  35
12.OC Khouribga         30   9  7 14  26-35  34  [2 1 1 0 4-2 4]
13.DH El Jadida         30   7 13 10  26-30  34  [2 0 1 1 2-4 1]
14.KAC Marrakech        30   7  9 14  23-30  30
-----------------------------------------------
15.MC Oujda             30   7  8 15  26-41  29  [2 1 1 0 2-1 4]  [P]  Relegated
16.MAS Fès              30   5 14 11  24-31  29  [2 0 1 1 1-2 1]  Relegated

Round 1
[Sep 5]
HUS Agadir      2-1 CR Al Hoceima   
IR Tanger       2-0 MAS Fès         
[Sep 6]
Kénitra AC      0-0 DH El Jadida    
FUS Rabat       2-0 Raja Casablanca 
WAC Casablanca  4-2 FAR Rabat       
RS Berkane      0-0 OC Khouribga    
KAC Marrakech   2-0 MC Oujda        
[Sep 18]
OC Safi         1-0 MA Tétouan      

Round 2
[Sep 12]
CR Al Hoceima   1-0 IR Tanger       
FAR Rabat       1-1 OC Safi         
Raja Casablanca 1-1 KAC Marrakech   
[Sep 13]
MC Oujda        1-0 Kénitra AC      
DH El Jadida    0-1 RS Berkane      
OC Khouribga    1-3 WAC Casablanca  
MAS Fès         1-1 FUS Rabat       
[Sep 22]
MA Tétouan      2-4 HUS Agadir      
 
Round 3
[Oct 2]
OC Safi         0-1 OC Khouribga    
[Oct 3]
IR Tanger       2-2 MA Tétouan      
KAC Marrakech   0-0 MAS Fès         
FUS Rabat       1-1 CR Al Hoceima   
[Oct 4]
Kénitra AC      1-2 RS Berkane      
MC Oujda        0-1 Raja Casablanca 
WAC Casablanca  2-1 DH El Jadida    
[Oct 5]
HUS Agadir      1-0 FAR Rabat       

Round 4
[Oct 9]
MA Tétouan      0-3 FUS Rabat       
[Oct 10]
Raja Casablanca 0-1 Kénitra AC      
CR Al Hoceima   1-0 KAC Marrakech   
MAS Fès         1-2 MC Oujda        
[Oct 11]
FAR Rabat       1-2 IR Tanger       
DH El Jadida    0-0 OC Safi         
OC Khouribga    2-1 HUS Agadir      
RS Berkane      0-0 WAC Casablanca  

Round 5
[Oct 30]
IR Tanger       2-1 OC Khouribga    
[Oct 31]
KAC Marrakech   2-1 MA Tétouan      
FUS Rabat       2-3 FAR Rabat       
Raja Casablanca 3-0 MAS Fès         
[Nov 1]
Kénitra AC      0-1 WAC Casablanca  
HUS Agadir      1-1 DH El Jadida    
MC Oujda        2-3 CR Al Hoceima   
OC Safi         1-0 RS Berkane      

Round 6
[Nov 6]
RS Berkane      1-1 HUS Agadir      
[Nov 7]
DH El Jadida    1-1 IR Tanger       
FAR Rabat       1-0 KAC Marrakech   
[Nov 8]
OC Khouribga    1-2 FUS Rabat       
WAC Casablanca  2-0 OC Safi         
MAS Fès         0-0 Kénitra AC      
CR Al Hoceima   0-2 Raja Casablanca 
[Nov 9]
MA Tétouan      1-1 MC Oujda        

Round 7
[Nov 13]
IR Tanger       1-0 RS Berkane      
FUS Rabat       0-0 DH El Jadida    
KAC Marrakech   1-0 OC Khouribga    
[Nov 14]
Kénitra AC      2-1 OC Safi         
MC Oujda        0-0 FAR Rabat       
MAS Fès         1-0 CR Al Hoceima   
[Nov 17]
Raja Casablanca 2-3 MA Tétouan      
[Nov 25]
HUS Agadir      0-1 WAC Casablanca  

Round 8
[Nov 20]
CR Al Hoceima   1-2 Kénitra AC      
[Nov 21]
OC Safi         2-4 HUS Agadir      
DH El Jadida    1-0 KAC Marrakech   
WAC Casablanca  2-2 IR Tanger       
[Nov 22]
FAR Rabat       1-0 Raja Casablanca 
MA Tétouan      1-0 MAS Fès         
[Nov 23]
OC Khouribga    1-2 MC Oujda        
RS Berkane      0-1 FUS Rabat       

Round 9
[Nov 28]
CR Al Hoceima   1-2 MA Tétouan      
IR Tanger       0-1 OC Safi         
KAC Marrakech   0-0 RS Berkane      
[Nov 29]
Kénitra AC      3-1 HUS Agadir      
FUS Rabat       1-0 WAC Casablanca  
Raja Casablanca 1-2 OC Khouribga    
MAS Fès         0-1 FAR Rabat       
[Nov 30]
MC Oujda        1-0 DH El Jadida    

Round 10
[Dec 4]
HUS Agadir      1-3 IR Tanger       
[Dec 5]
FAR Rabat       2-2 CR Al Hoceima   
WAC Casablanca  2-0 KAC Marrakech   
[Dec 6]
DH El Jadida    1-1 Raja Casablanca 
OC Khouribga    0-3 MAS Fès         
RS Berkane      2-1 MC Oujda        
MA Tétouan      1-0 Kénitra AC      
[Dec 7]
OC Safi         0-1 FUS Rabat       

Round 11
[Dec 11]
MAS Fès         0-0 DH El Jadida    
[Dec 12]
MC Oujda        1-1 WAC Casablanca  
MA Tétouan      1-1 FAR Rabat       
Raja Casablanca 1-0 RS Berkane      
[Dec 13]
CR Al Hoceima   1-0 OC Khouribga    
Kénitra AC      0-0 IR Tanger       
KAC Marrakech   1-2 OC Safi         
FUS Rabat       2-0 HUS Agadir      

Round 12
[Dec 18]
RS Berkane      2-1 MAS Fès         
[Dec 19]
OC Khouribga    0-1 MA Tétouan      
DH El Jadida    3-0 CR Al Hoceima   
FAR Rabat       2-1 Kénitra AC      
HUS Agadir      1-1 KAC Marrakech   
[Dec 20]
WAC Casablanca  0-0 Raja Casablanca 
IR Tanger       0-1 FUS Rabat       
OC Safi         0-0 MC Oujda        

Round 13
[Dec 25]
FAR Rabat       0-0 OC Khouribga    
KAC Marrakech   0-1 IR Tanger       
[Dec 26]
CR Al Hoceima   1-2 RS Berkane      
Kénitra AC      2-1 FUS Rabat       
Raja Casablanca 0-0 OC Safi         
[Dec 27]
MAS Fès         0-0 WAC Casablanca  
MC Oujda        2-3 HUS Agadir      
MA Tétouan      1-1 DH El Jadida    

Round 14
[Dec 31]
RS Berkane      0-0 MA Tétouan      
[Jan 1]
IR Tanger       3-0 MC Oujda        
OC Safi         2-2 MAS Fès         
HUS Agadir      1-1 Raja Casablanca 
FUS Rabat       1-1 KAC Marrakech   
[Jan 2]
DH El Jadida    2-3 FAR Rabat       
Kénitra AC      2-2 OC Khouribga    
WAC Casablanca  0-0 CR Al Hoceima   

Round 15
[Jan 5]
FAR Rabat       0-0 RS Berkane      
[Jan 6]
OC Khouribga    1-1 DH El Jadida    
MAS Fès         2-0 HUS Agadir      
MA Tétouan      0-0 WAC Casablanca  
[Jan 7]
CR Al Hoceima   3-2 OC Safi         
MC Oujda        2-1 FUS Rabat       
KAC Marrakech   1-2 Kénitra AC      
Raja Casablanca 2-2 IR Tanger       

Halfway Table:

 1.WAC Casablanca       15   7  7  1  18- 8  28  [C]
 2.FUS Rabat            15   8  4  3  20-11  28
 3.IR Tanger            15   7  5  3  21-13  26  [P]
 4.FAR Rabat            15   6  6  3  18-16  24
 5.Kénitra AC           15   6  4  5  16-14  22
 6.RS Berkane           15   5  6  4  10- 9  21
 7.MA Tétouan           15   5  6  4  16-18  21
 8.HUS Agadir           15   5  4  6  21-24  19
 9.MC Oujda             15   5  4  6  15-19  19  [P]
10.Raja Casablanca      15   4  6  5  15-14  18
11.CR Al Hoceima        15   5  3  7  16-21  18
12.OC Safi              15   4  5  6  13-17  17
13.DH El Jadida         15   2  9  4  12-12  15
14.MAS Fès              15   3  6  6  11-14  15
-----------------------------------------------
15.KAC Marrakech        15   3  5  7  10-14  14
16.OC Khouribga         15   3  4  8  12-20  13

Round 16
[Feb 12]
Raja Casablanca 1-1 FUS Rabat       
[Feb 13]
CR Al Hoceima   0-1 HUS Agadir      
MAS Fès         0-0 IR Tanger       
DH El Jadida    0-1 Kénitra AC      
[Feb 14]
MA Tétouan      0-0 OC Safi         
[Feb 16]
OC Khouribga    2-2 RS Berkane      
[Feb 17]
FAR Rabat       0-2 WAC Casablanca  
MC Oujda        1-1 KAC Marrakech   

Round 17
[Feb 19]
FUS Rabat       0-0 MAS Fès         
[Feb 20]
HUS Agadir      0-1 MA Tétouan      
RS Berkane      3-1 DH El Jadida    
[Feb 21]
IR Tanger       0-2 CR Al Hoceima   
Kénitra AC      0-1 MC Oujda        
WAC Casablanca  1-0 OC Khouribga    
KAC Marrakech   0-2 Raja Casablanca 
[Feb 22]
OC Safi         2-1 FAR Rabat       

Round 18
[Feb 26]
RS Berkane      1-0 Kénitra AC      
[Feb 27]
CR Al Hoceima   2-1 FUS Rabat       
[Feb 18]
MA Tétouan      1-0 IR Tanger       
FAR Rabat       1-4 HUS Agadir      
Raja Casablanca 4-0 MC Oujda        
[Mar 1]
DH El Jadida    0-0 WAC Casablanca  
[Mar 9]
MAS Fès         1-1 KAC Marrakech   
OC Khouribga    0-0 OC Safi         

Round 19
[Mar 4]
KAC Marrakech   2-0 CR Al Hoceima   
FUS Rabat       2-0 MA Tétouan      
[Mar 5]
Kénitra AC      0-3 Raja Casablanca 
HUS Agadir      2-0 OC Khouribga    
[Mar 6]
OC Safi         0-1 DH El Jadida    
MC Oujda        0-0 MAS Fès         
IR Tanger       1-0 FAR Rabat       
[May 4]
WAC Casablanca  1-0 RS Berkane      

Round 20
[Mar 12]
CR Al Hoceima   1-0 MC Oujda        
[Mar 13]
DH El Jadida    1-1 HUS Agadir      
RS Berkane      1-0 OC Safi         
[Mar 24]
FAR Rabat       1-1 FUS Rabat       
OC Khouribga    1-0 IR Tanger       
[Mar 26]
WAC Casablanca  2-0 Kénitra AC      
[Mar 27]
MA Tétouan      1-0 KAC Marrakech   
MAS Fès         0-3 Raja Casablanca 

Round 21
[Mar 18]
HUS Agadir      0-0 RS Berkane      
[Mar 19]
IR Tanger       1-0 DH El Jadida    
MC Oujda        1-2 MA Tétouan      
Raja Casablanca 2-1 CR Al Hoceima   
[Mar 20]
Kénitra AC      1-0 MAS Fès         
[Mar 29]
FUS Rabat       1-0 OC Khouribga    
[Mar 30]
OC Safi         0-1 WAC Casablanca  
[Mar 31]
KAC Marrakech   3-0 FAR Rabat       

Round 22
[Apr 1]
CR Al Hoceima   1-1 MAS Fès         
[Apr 2]
DH El Jadida    0-0 FUS Rabat       
RS Berkane      0-0 IR Tanger       
[Apr 3]
MA Tétouan      2-5 Raja Casablanca 
OC Safi         1-2 Kénitra AC      
WAC Casablanca  1-2 HUS Agadir      
[Apr 4]
FAR Rabat       1-0 MC Oujda        
OC Khouribga    2-1 KAC Marrakech   

Round 23
[Apr 9]
MAS Fès         2-0 MA Tétouan      
[Apr 10]
Kénitra AC      1-0 CR Al Hoceima   
MC Oujda        1-0 OC Khouribga    
HUS Agadir      0-0 OC Safi         
[Apr 11]
Raja Casablanca 1-4 FAR Rabat       
[Apr 12]
FUS Rabat       0-0 RS Berkane      
[Apr 13]
IR Tanger       3-0 WAC Casablanca  
[May 13]
KAC Marrakech   1-3 DH El Jadida    

Round 24
[Apr 15]
DH El Jadida    3-2 MC Oujda        
[Apr 16]
RS Berkane      2-0 KAC Marrakech   
HUS Agadir      5-1 Kénitra AC      
[Apr 17]
FAR Rabat       1-0 MAS Fès         
OC Khouribga    1-3 Raja Casablanca 
OC Safi         2-0 IR Tanger       
MA Tétouan      1-2 CR Al Hoceima   
[May 14]
WAC Casablanca  0-1 FUS Rabat       

Round 25
[Apr 23]
MC Oujda        0-0 RS Berkane
Kénitra AC      3-4 MA Tétouan
[Apr 24]
Raja Casablanca 0-1 DH El Jadida
IR Tanger       3-1 HUS Agadir
CR Al Hoceima   1-1 FAR Rabat
MAS Fès         1-1 OC Khouribga
[Apr 27]
KAC Marrakech   1-0 WAC Casablanca
FUS Rabat       3-1 OC Safi

Round 26
[Apr 29]
FAR Rabat       5-2 MA Tétouan
[Apr 30]
DH El Jadida    2-1 MAS Fès
RS Berkane      1-1 Raja Casablanca
OC Khouribga    1-0 CR Al Hoceima
IR Tanger       1-0 Kénitra AC
[May 1]
WAC Casablanca  2-1 MC Oujda
OC Safi         1-0 KAC Marrakech
HUS Agadir      1-1 FUS Rabat

Round 27
[May 7]
Kénitra AC      0-2 FAR Rabat
MC Oujda        1-1 OC Safi
[May 8]
MA Tétouan      1-2 OC Khouribga
MAS Fès         2-2 RS Berkane
CR Al Hoceima   0-0 DH El Jadida
Raja Casablanca 3-0 WAC Casablanca
[May 25]
FUS Rabat       2-1 IR Tanger
KAC Marrakech   3-2 HUS Agadir

Round 28 [May 22]
OC Khouribga    0-1 FAR Rabat
IR Tanger       0-0 KAC Marrakech
RS Berkane      0-1 CR Al Hoceima
FUS Rabat       2-1 Kénitra AC
OC Safi         1-0 Raja Casablanca
WAC Casablanca  3-0 MAS Fès
HUS Agadir      1-0 MC Oujda
DH El Jadida    1-2 MA Tétouan

Round 29 [May 29]
MA Tétouan      1-0 RS Berkane
MC Oujda        1-2 IR Tanger
MAS Fès         0-0 OC Safi
Raja Casablanca 5-1 HUS Agadir
KAC Marrakech   0-1 FUS Rabat
FAR Rabat       3-0 DH El Jadida
OC Khouribga    1-0 Kénitra AC
CR Al Hoceima   0-1 WAC Casablanca

Round 30 [Jun 4]
RS Berkane      2-1 FAR Rabat
DH El Jadida    1-3 OC Khouribga
HUS Agadir      2-5 MAS Fès
WAC Casablanca  2-0 MA Tétouan
OC Safi         1-0 CR Al Hoceima
FUS Rabat       4-2 MC Oujda
Kénitra AC      0-0 KAC Marrakech
IR Tanger       3-0 Raja Casablanca

Final Table:

 1.FUS Rabat            30  16 10  4  40-21  58  Champions
 2.WAC Casablanca       30  16  8  6  34-19  56  [C]
 3.IR Tanger            30  14  8  8  36-23  50  [P]
 4.FAR Rabat            30  13  8  9  40-35  47  [2 2 0 0 5-1 6]
 5.Raja Casablanca      30  13  8  9  48-30  47  [2 0 0 2 1-5 0]
 6.MA Tétouan           30  12  7 11  34-43  43  [2 1 1 0 1-0 4]
 7.RS Berkane           30  10 13  7  24-19  43  [2 0 1 1 0-1 1]
 8.HUS Agadir           30  11  8 11  44-46  41
 9.OC Safi              30   9 10 11  23-27  37
10.CR Al Hoceima        30  10  6 14  27-34  36
11.Kénitra AC           30  10  5 15  26-37  35
12.OC Khouribga         30   9  7 14  26-35  34  [2 1 1 0 4-2 4]
13.DH El Jadida         30   7 13 10  26-30  34  [2 0 1 1 2-4 1]
14.KAC Marrakech        30   7  9 14  23-30  30
-----------------------------------------------
15.MC Oujda             30   7  8 15  26-41  29  [2 1 1 0 2-1 4]  [P]  Relegated
16.MAS Fès              30   5 14 11  24-31  29  [2 0 1 1 1-2 1]  Relegated


Coupe du Trône 2016

Round 3

Groupe Nord
[May 28]
CODM Meknès			0-1 Rachad Bernoussi
Union Sidi Kacem		2-1 AS Salé
Union S Témara			3-2 Stade Marocain
RS Renaissance Martil		1-0 Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Hasania Benslimane		1-2 Ittihad Khemisset
Raja Al Hoceima			1-2 Hassania Lazari Oujda
[May 29]
Fath Wislan Meknes		1-1 Chabab Larache			[3-1 pen]
Widad Témara			2-1 Widad de Fès

Groupe Sud [May 28]
Jeunesse Sportive El Massira	0-0 Union Bouskoura			[3-2 pen]
Olympique Dcheira		0-2 Racing Casablanca
Raja de Beni Mellal		1-0 Adrar Union Athletique Souss
Olympique de Marrakech		4-1 USM Ait Melloul
Chabab Kasba Tadla		1-2 Club Rajaa Sportive Jadida
Chabab Al Janoub Boujdour	0-3 Amal Souk Sebt
Chabab Benguerir		3-4 Youssoufia Berrechid
Union Sportif Amal Tiznit	1-0 Renaissance Khemis Ezzmamra

1/16 Finals

First Legs
[Jun 10]
Chabab Al Hoceima 		1-0 Hassania Lazari Oujda
Club Rajaa Sportive Jadida	0-3 Hassania Agadir
[Jun 11]
Jeunesse Sportive El Massira	2-1 Raja de Beni Mellal
Ittihad Tanger 			4-0 Moghreb Tétouan
Union S Témara			1-4 Maghreb de Fès
Mouloudia Oujda 		0-3 AS Forces Royales
RS Renaissance Martil		1-1 Ittihad Khemisset
Fath Wislan Meknes		3-1 Kénitra Athlétic
Kawkab Marrakech	        1-2 Olympique Khouribga
Racing Casablanca 		1-2 Fath US de Rabat
Wydad de Casablanca 		5-0 Union Sportif Amal Tiznit
[Jun 12]
Rachad Bernoussi		1-1 Renaissance Berkane
Widad Témara			2-2 Union Sidi Kacem
Difaâ d’El Jadida 		1-1 Raja de Casablanca
Olympique de Marrakech		1-4 Olympic de Safi
Amal Souk Sebt			2-0 Youssoufia Berrechid

Second Legs
[Jun 17]
Hassania Agadir			4-2 Club Rajaa Sportive Jadida		[agg 7-2]
Ittihad Khemisset		1-0 RS Renaissance Martil		[agg 2-1]
[Jun 18]
Maghreb de Fès			6-1 Union S Témara			[agg 10-2]
Kénitra Athlétic		2-0 Fath Wislan Meknes			[agg 3-3; Kénitra on away goal]
AS Forces Royales		1-1 Mouloudia Oujda			[agg 4-1]
Raja de Beni Mellal		2-2 Jeunesse Sportive El Massira	[agg 3-4]
Youssoufia Berrechid		1-3 Amal Souk Sebt			[agg 1-5]
Union Sidi Kacem		3-2 Widad Témara			[agg 5-4]
Hassania Lazari Oujda		3-2 Chabab Al Hoceima			[agg 3-3; Al Hoceima on away goal]
Moghreb Tétouan			2-0 Ittihad Tanger			[agg 2-4]
Renaissance Berkane		3-0 Rachad Bernoussi			[agg 4-1]
[Jun 19]
Raja de Casablanca		2-2 Difaâ d’El Jadida			[agg 3-3; Difaâ d’El Jadida on away goal]
Olympic de Safi			7-1 Olympique de Marrakech
[Jun 21]
Olympique Khouribga		0-0 Kawkab Marrakech			[agg 2-1]
[Jun 22]
Fath de Rabat			4-1 Racing Casablanca			[agg 6-2]
[Jun 23]
Union Sportif Amal Tiznit	0-2 Wydad de Casablanca			[agg 0-7]

1/8 Finals

First Legs
[Sep 2]
Difaâ d’El Jadida		3-1 Amal Souk Sebt
[Sep 3]
Chabab Al Hoceima		0-4 AS Forces Royales
Olympic de Safi			2-1 Union Sidi Kacem
[Sep 4]
Ittihad Khemisset		1-0 Hassania Agadir
[Sep 5]
Maghreb de Fès			1-0 Wydad de Casablanca
Ittihad Tanger			2-0 Olympique Khouribga
[Sep 6]
Fath de Rabat			2-1 Kénitra Athlétic
[Sep 7]
Jeunesse Sportive El Massira	1-1 Renaissance Berkane

Second Legs
[Sep 9]
Amal Souk Sebt			0-3 Difaâ d’El Jadida			[agg 1-6]
Union Sidi Kacem		0-1 Olympic de Safi			[agg 1-3]
Wydad de Casablanca		1-1 Maghreb de Fès			[agg 1-2]
[Sep 10]
Hassania Agadir			0-1 Ittihad Khemisset			[agg 0-2]
Kénitra Athlétic		0-2 Fath de Rabat			[agg 1-4]
AS Forces Royales		1-1 Chabab Al Hoceima			[agg 5-1]
Renaissance Berkane		0-0 Jeunesse Sportive El Massira	[agg 1-1; Berkane on away goal]
Olympique Khouribga		1-1 Ittihad Tanger			[agg 1-3]

Quarterfinals

First Legs
[Sep 27]
Maghreb de Fès			0-1 AS Forces Royales
[Sep 28]
Olympic de Safi			3-0 Fath de Rabat
Ittihad Khemisset		1-1 Ittihad Tanger
Difaâ d’El Jadida		3-1 Renaissance Berkane

Second Legs
[Oct 1]
AS Forces Royales		0-1 Maghreb de Fès                 	[agg 1-1; 2-4 pen]
[Oct 2]
Ittihad Tanger			1-0 Ittihad Khemisset			[agg 2-1]
Renaissance Berkane		0-0 Difaâ d’El Jadida                   [agg 1-3]
Fath de Rabat			3-0 Olympic de Safi			[agg 3-3; 2-4 pen]

Semifinals

First Legs [Oct 19]
Olympic de Safi			0-1 Difaâ d’El Jadida		        
Maghreb de Fès			0-0 Ittihad Tanger			

Second Legs [Nov 2]
Difaâ d’El Jadida		0-1 Olympic de Safi                     [agg 1-1; 0-3 pen]
Ittihad Tanger			1-1 Maghreb de Fès                      [agg 1-1; Maghreb de Fès on away goal]

Final [Nov 18, Stade Cheikh Mohamed Laghdaf, Laayoune]
Maghreb de Fès			2-1 Olympic de Safi	                [aet]
  [Franck Guiza 3, 99; Mehdi Namli 67pen]


GNF II

Final Table:

 1.CA Khénifra          30  11 16  3  30-21  49  Promoted  [R]  
 2.Chabab Kasbah Tadla  30  13 10  7  24-20  49  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------
 3.AS Salé              30  10 12  8  32-29  42
 4.Rachad Bernoussi     30  10 11  9  31-27  41  [P]  
 5.CAY Berrechid        30  10 11  9  27-25  41 
 6.US Temara            30  10 11  9  31-29  41 
 7.Racing Casablanca    30  12  5 13  37-38  41 
 8.Olympique Dcheira    30   8 15  7  20-21  39
 9.Raja Béni Mellal     30  10  9 11  24-29  39 
10.JS El Massira        30  10  8 12  35-32  38 
11.IZ Khémisset         30   9 11 10  23-22  38  [R]  
12.WS Temara            30   7 16  7  26-22  37 
13.USM Aït Melloul      30  10  7 13  29-28  37 
14.WAF Fès              30  10  7 13  28-32  37 
-----------------------------------------------
15.Olympic Marrakech    30   9 10 11  24-28  37  Relegated  [P]  
16.COD Meknès           30   8  7 15  24-42  31  Relegated 

Round 1
[Sep 5]
Raja Beni Mellal    0-0 Widad Témara
Racing Casablanca   1-1 Wydad de Fès
Chabab Khénifra     1-1 Chabab Kasba Tadla
Ittihad Khemisset   1-1 Rachad Bernoussi
Youssoufia Berchid  0-1 AS Salé
[Sep 6]
Jeunesse El Massira 2-3 CODM Meknès
Union Aït Melloul   0-0 Olympic Dcheira
Union Témara	    2-0 Olympic Marrakech

Round 2
[Sep 12]
Wydad de Fès	    2-0 Raja Beni Mellal
CODM Meknès 	    1-0 Racing Casablanca
Chabab Kasba Tadla  2-1 Union Aït Melloul
[Sep 13]
Widad Témara 	    2-2 Youssoufia Berchid
Olympic Dcheira     1-0 Jeunesse El Massira
Rachad Bernoussi    0-0 Chabab Khénifra
Olympic Marrakech   1-0 Ittihad Khemisset
AS Salé 	    0-0 Union Témara

Round 3 [Oct 3]
Jeunesse El Massira 0-0 Chabab Kasba Tadla
Widad Témara	    0-0 Wydad de Fès
Raja Beni Mellal    1-2 CODM Meknès
Racing Casablanca   2-1 Olympic Dcheira
Union Aït Melloul   2-0 Rachad Bernoussi
Chabab Khénifra     0-0 Olympic Marrakech
Ittihad Khemisset   0-0 AS Salé
Youssoufia Berchid  0-0 Union Témara

Round 4
[Oct 10]
CODM Meknès	    0-0 Widad Témara
Olympic Dcheira     2-1 Raja Beni Mellal
Chabab Kasba Tadla  3-1 Racing Casablanca
Olympic Marrakech   1-0 Union Aït Melloul
AS Salé		    1-1 Chabab Khénifra
Union Témara	    1-0 Ittihad Khemisset
[Oct 11]
Wydad de Fès	    1-2 Youssoufia Berchid
[Oct 12]
Rachad Bernoussi    1-1 Jeunesse El Massira

Round 5 [Oct 31]
Chabab Khénifra     1-0 Union Témara
Youssoufia Berchid  0-1 Ittihad Khemisset
Jeunesse El Massira 0-1 Olympic Marrakech
Racing Casablanca   2-1 Rachad Bernoussi
Raja Beni Mellal    1-0 Chabab Kasba Tadla
Union Aït Melloul   1-1 AS Salé
Wydad de Fès        2-1 CODM Meknès
Widad Témara 	    1-1 Olympic Dcheira

Round 6
[Nov 7]
CODM Meknès 	    2-2 Youssoufia Berchid
Olympic Dcheira     1-0 Wydad de Fès
Chabab Kasba Tadla  2-1 Widad Témara
Olympic Marrakech   1-1 Racing Casablanca
[Nov 8]
AS Salé 	    3-2 Jeunesse El Massira
Union Témara        1-1 Union Aït Melloul
Ittihad Khemisset   1-1 Chabab Khénifra
[Nov 9]
Rachad Bernoussi    1-1 Raja Beni Mellal

Round 7
[Nov 14]
CODM Meknès 	    0-2 Olympic Dcheira
Jeunesse El Massira 2-1 Union Témara
Youssoufia Berchid  2-0 Chabab Khénifra
Widad Témara 	    0-1 Rachad Bernoussi
Raja Beni Mellal    1-0 Olympic Marrakech
Racing Casablanca   0-1 AS Salé
Union Aït Melloul   2-0 Ittihad Khemisset
[Nov 15]
Wydad de Fès 	    0-1 Chabab Kasba Tadla

Round 8
[Nov 21]
AS Salé 	    3-0 Raja Beni Mellal
[Nov 22]
Olympic Marrakech   0-0 Widad Témara
Olympic Dcheira     0-1 Youssoufia Berchid
Ittihad Khemisset   2-0 Jeunesse El Massira
Chabab Khénifra     0-0 Union Aït Melloul
Chabab Kasba Tadla  1-0 CODM Meknès
[Nov 23]
Union Témara 	    0-3 Racing Casablanca
Rachad Bernoussi    1-2 Wydad de Fès

Round 9
[Nov 28]
Youssoufia Berchid  0-1 Union Aït Melloul
Jeunesse El Massira 1-0 Chabab Khénifra
Wydad de Fès 	    2-1 Olympic Marrakech
Widad Témara 	    2-3 AS Salé
[Nov 29]
CODM Meknès 	    0-0 Rachad Bernoussi
Olympic Dcheira     0-0 Chabab Kasba Tadla
Raja Beni Mellal    0-0 Union Témara
[Nov 30]
Racing Casablanca   2-1 Ittihad Khemisset

Round 10
[Dec 4]
Rachad Bernoussi    1-1 Olympic Dcheira
[Dec 5]
Union Aït Melloul   0-3 Jeunesse El Massira
Olympic Marrakech   2-0 CODM Meknès
Chabab Kasba Tadla  1-0 Youssoufia Berchid
[Dec 6]
AS Salé 	    2-2 Wydad de Fès
Chabab Khénifra     3-1 Racing Casablanca
Ittihad Khemisset   0-1 Raja Beni Mellal
Union Témara 	    1-1 Widad Témara

Round 11
[Dec 12]
Olympic Dcheira     1-1 Olympic Marrakech
CODM Meknès 	    0-2 AS Salé
Widad Témara 	    1-1 Ittihad Khemisset
Raja Beni Mellal    1-1 Chabab Khénifra
Youssoufia Berchid  3-2 Jeunesse El Massira
[Dec 13]
Chabab Kasba Tadla  2-1 Rachad Bernoussi
Wydad de Fès 	    1-2 Union Témara
Racing Casablanca   1-0 Union Aït Melloul

Round 12
[Dec 18]
AS Salé 	    1-1 Olympic Dcheira
[Dec 19]
Jeunesse El Massira 4-0 Racing Casablanca
Olympic Marrakech   0-0 Chabab Kasba Tadla
Ittihad Khemisset   2-2 Wydad de Fès
Chabab Khénifra     0-0 Widad Témara
Rachad Bernoussi    1-1 Youssoufia Berchid
[Dec 20]
Union Aït Melloul   0-0 Raja Beni Mellal
[Dec 21]
Union Témara 	    0-1 CODM Meknès

Round 13 [Dec 26]
Rachad Bernoussi    1-0 Olympic Marrakech
Chabab Kasba Tadla  0-0 AS Salé
Olympic Dcheira     0-0 Union Témara
CODM Meknès 	    0-1 Ittihad Khemisset
Wydad de Fès 	    0-0 Chabab Khénifra
Widad Témara 	    3-2 Union Aït Melloul
Raja Beni Mellal    1-0 Jeunesse El Massira
Youssoufia Berchid  2-0 Racing Casablanca

Round 14
[Jan 2]
Jeunesse El Massira 0-2 Widad Témara
Chabab Khénifra     2-1 CODM Meknès
Union Témara 	    1-0 Chabab Kasba Tadla
[Jan 3]
Youssoufia Berchid  1-1 Olympic Marrakech
AS Salé 	    0-0 Rachad Bernoussi
Ittihad Khemisset   3-1 Olympic Dcheira
Union Aït Melloul   1-2 Wydad de Fès
Racing Casablanca   1-0 Raja Beni Mellal

Round 15 [Jan 9]
Raja Beni Mellal    1-0 Youssoufia Berchid
Widad Témara 	    2-0 Racing Casablanca
Olympic Dcheira     1-1 Chabab Khénifra
Wydad de Fès 	    0-1 Jeunesse El Massira
CODM Meknès 	    1-0 Union Aït Melloul
Chabab Kasba Tadla  1-0 Ittihad Khemisset
Rachad Bernoussi    0-0 Union Témara
Olympic Marrakech   1-0 AS Salé

Halfway Table:

 1.Chabab Kasbah Tadla  15   8  5  2  14- 7  29 
 2.AS Salé              15   6  8  1  18-10  26 
-----------------------------------------------
 3.Olympic Marrakech    15   5  6  4  10- 9  21  [P] 
 4.CAY Berrechid        15   5  5  5  16-14  20 
 5.Racing Casablanca    15   6  2  7  15-21  20 
 6.Olympique Dcheira    15   4  8  3  13-12  20 
 7.WAF Fès              15   5  5  5  17-16  20 
 8.Raja Béni Mellal     15   5  5  5   9-12  20 
 9.CA Khénifra          15   3 10  2  11-10  19  [R] 
10.US Temara            15   4  7  4   9-10  19 
11.WS Temara            15   3  9  3  15-13  18 
12.COD Meknès           15   5  3  7  12-17  18 
13.IZ Khémisset         15   4  5  6  13-14  17  [R] 
14.JS El Massira        15   5  2  8  18-18  17 
-----------------------------------------------
15.Rachad Bernoussi     15   2  9  4  10-13  15  [P] 
16.USM Aït Melloul      15   3  5  7  11-15  14 

Round 16
[Jan 30]
Widad Témara	    3-0 Raja Beni Mellal
Rachad Bernoussi    2-1 Ittihad Khemisset
AS Salé		    1-1 Youssoufia Berchid
CODM Meknès	    2-2 Jeunesse El Massira
Olympic Dcheira	    1-0 Union Aït Melloul
Olympic Marrakech   3-2 Union Témara
[Jan 31]
Chabab Kasba Tadla  1-1 Chabab Khénifra
Wydad de Fès	    1-0 Racing Casablanca

Round 17
[Feb 6]
Raja Beni Mellal    2-0 Wydad de Fès
Racing Casablanca   5-0 CODM Meknès
Jeunesse El Massira 1-0 Olympic Dcheira
Chabab Khénifra     2-0 Rachad Bernoussi
Ittihad Khemisset   1-0 Olympic Marrakech
Union Témara	    2-0 AS Salé
[Feb 7]
Youssoufia Berchid  0-0 Widad Témara
[Feb 9]
Union Aït Melloul   2-0 Chabab Kasba Tadla

Round 18
[Feb 13]
CODM Meknès	    1-1 Raja Beni Mellal
Olympic Dcheira	    1-0 Racing Casablanca
Olympic Marrakech   0-0 Chabab Khénifra
Union Témara	    0-0 Youssoufia Berchid
[Feb 14]
Chabab Kasba Tadla  2-1 Jeunesse El Massira
Wydad de Fès	    0-2 Widad Témara
Rachad Bernoussi    0-1 Union Aït Melloul
AS Salé		    0-0 Ittihad Khemisset

Round 19 [Feb 20]
Widad Témara	    2-1 CODM Meknès
Raja Beni Mellal    0-1 Olympic Dcheira
Racing Casablanca   1-1 Chabab Kasba Tadla
Union Aït Melloul   0-0 Olympic Marrakech
Chabab Khénifra	    1-0 AS Salé
Ittihad Khemisset   1-1 Union Témara
Youssoufia Berchid  1-0 Wydad de Fès
Jeunesse El Massira 2-1 Rachad Bernoussi

Round 20
[Feb 27]
Union Témara	    1-1 Chabab Khénifra
Olympic Marrakech   2-1 Jeunesse El Massira
Rachad Bernoussi    1-0 Racing Casablanca
AS Salé		    1-0 Union Aït Melloul
CODM Meknès	    2-1 Wydad de Fès
Olympic Dcheira	    0-0 Widad Témara
[Feb 28]
Ittihad Khemisset   1-0 Youssoufia Berchid
Chabab Kasba Tadla  0-0 Raja Beni Mellal

Round 21 [Mar 6]
Youssoufia Berchid  1-0 CODM Meknès
Wydad de Fès	    0-0 Olympic Dcheira
Widad Témara	    0-0 Chabab Kasba Tadla
Racing Casablanca   4-2 Olympic Marrakech
Jeunesse El Massira 1-0 AS Salé
Union Aït Melloul   2-1 Union Témara
Chabab Khénifra     1-0 Ittihad Khemisset
Raja Beni Mellal    0-2 Rachad Bernoussi

Round 22 [Mar 13]
Olympic Dcheira	    2-1 CODM Meknès
Union Témara	    0-3 Jeunesse El Massira
Chabab Khénifra	    1-1 Youssoufia Berchid
Rachad Bernoussi    2-0 Widad Témara
Olympic Marrakech   0-2 Raja Beni Mellal
AS Salé		    1-2 Racing Casablanca
Ittihad Khemisset   1-0 Union Aït Melloul
Chabab Kasba Tadla  1-0 Wydad de Fès

Round 23 [Mar 20]
Raja Beni Mellal    2-0 AS Salé
Widad Témara	    0-0 Olympic Marrakech
Youssoufia Berchid  0-0 Olympic Dcheira
Jeunesse El Massira 1-1 Ittihad Khemisset
Union Aït Melloul   1-2 Chabab Khénifra
CODM Meknès	    2-0 Chabab Kasba Tadla
Racing Casablanca   2-1 Union Témara
Wydad de Fès	    1-0 Rachad Bernoussi

Round 24 [Apr 3]
Union Aït Melloul   1-1 Youssoufia Berchid
Chabab Khénifra     2-1 Jeunesse El Massira
Olympic Marrakech   2-1 Wydad de Fès
AS Salé		    1-0 Widad Témara
Rachad Bernoussi    0-0 CODM Meknès
Chabab Kasba Tadla  0-0 Olympic Dcheira
Union Témara	    3-1 Raja Beni Mellal
Ittihad Khemisset   2-1 Racing Casablanca

Round 25 [Apr 10]
Olympic Dcheira     0-3 Rachad Bernoussi
Jeunesse El Massira 0-1 Union Aït Melloul
CODM Meknès	    1-0 Olympic Marrakech
Youssoufia Berchid  0-1 Chabab Kasba Tadla
Wydad de Fès	    2-0 AS Salé
Racing Casablanca   2-2 Chabab Khénifra
Raja Beni Mellal    0-0 Ittihad Khemisset
Widad Témara	    1-1 Union Témara

Round 26 [Apr 17]
Olympic Marrakech   1-1 Olympic Dcheira
AS Salé		    3-1 CODM Meknès
Ittihad Khemisset   0-1 Widad Témara
Chabab Khénifra     0-2 Raja Beni Mellal
Jeunesse El Massira 1-0 Youssoufia Berchid
Rachad Bernoussi    0-1 Chabab Kasba Tadla
Union Témara        3-0 Wydad de Fès
Union Aït Melloul   2-0 Racing Casablanca

Round 27 [Apr 23]
Olympic Dcheira	    0-0 AS Salé
Racing Casablanca   1-1 Jeunesse El Massira
Chabab Kasba Tadla  1-0 Olympic Marrakech
Wydad de Fès	    1-0 Ittihad Khemisset
Widad Témara	    2-2 Chabab Khénifra
Youssoufia Berchid  2-4 Rachad Bernoussi
Raja Beni Mellal    3-2 Union Aït Melloul
CODM Meknès	    1-2 Union Témara

Round 28 [Apr 30]
Olympic Marrakech   0-1 Rachad Bernoussi
AS Salé		    2-1 Chabab Kasba Tadla
Union Témara	    2-1 Olympic Dcheira
Ittihad Khemisset   0-0 CODM Meknès
Chabab Khénifra     2-0 Wydad de Fès
Union Aït Melloul   1-0 Widad Témara
Jeunesse El Massira 1-1 Raja Beni Mellal
Racing Casablanca   0-1 Youssoufia Berchid

Round 29 [May 7]
Widad Témara	    0-0 Jeunesse El Massira
CODM Meknès	    0-1 Chabab Khénifra
Chabab Kasba Tadla  1-2 Union Témara
Olympic Marrakech   1-2 Youssoufia Berchid
Rachad Bernoussi    3-3 AS Salé
Olympic Dcheira	    0-0 Ittihad Khemisset
Wydad de Fès	    3-0 Union Aït Melloul
Raja Beni Mellal    1-3 Racing Casablanca

Round 30 [May 15]
Youssoufia Berchid  1-0 Raja Beni Mellal
Racing Casablanca   1-0 Widad Témara
Chabab Khénifra     1-0 Olympic Dcheira
Jeunesse El Massira 1-1 Wydad de Fès
Union Aït Melloul   5-0 CODM Meknès
Ittihad Khemisset   2-0 Chabab Kasba Tadla
Union Témara	    1-2 Rachad Bernoussi
AS Salé		    2-3 Olympic Marrakech

Final Table:

 1.CA Khénifra          30  11 16  3  30-21  49  Promoted  [R]  
 2.Chabab Kasbah Tadla  30  13 10  7  24-20  49  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------
 3.AS Salé              30  10 12  8  32-29  42
 4.Rachad Bernoussi     30  10 11  9  31-27  41  [P]  
 5.CAY Berrechid        30  10 11  9  27-25  41 
 6.US Temara            30  10 11  9  31-29  41 
 7.Racing Casablanca    30  12  5 13  37-38  41 
 8.Olympique Dcheira    30   8 15  7  20-21  39
 9.Raja Béni Mellal     30  10  9 11  24-29  39 
10.JS El Massira        30  10  8 12  35-32  38 
11.IZ Khémisset         30   9 11 10  23-22  38  [R]  
12.WS Temara            30   7 16  7  26-22  37 
13.USM Aït Melloul      30  10  7 13  29-28  37 
14.WAF Fès              30  10  7 13  28-32  37 
-----------------------------------------------
15.Olympic Marrakech    30   9 10 11  24-28  37  Relegated  [P]  
16.COD Meknès           30   8  7 15  24-42  31  Relegated 

Amateur League I

Groupe Nord

Final table:

 1.Union Sportive Sidi Kacem		  30 
16  9  
5 47-18 57 promoted
--------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Union Sportive de Taounate		  30 15  7  8 38-28 52
 3.Stade Marocain			  30 13  7 10 34-29 46
 4.Union Touarga Sportif		  30 11 10  9 31-28 43
 5.SC Chabab Mohammedia			  30 10 11  9 24-22 41
 6.Chabab Larach			  30 11  7 12 30-29 39 [1 point deducted]
 7.Club Sportif Ksar El Kabir		  30  9 12  9 39-45 39
 8.Hassania Lazari Oujda		  30 10  9 11 26-37 39 [P]
 9.Renaissance Sportive Martil  	  30  8 13  9 28-25 37
10.Club Chabab Fath Athletic Casablancais 30  9	10 11 28-27 37 [P]
11.Club Chabab M'Rirt			  30 10	 7 13 33-40 37
12.Fath Riadi Nador			  30 10	 7 13 28-37 37
13.Association Alfath Sportif de Ouislane 30  8	13  9 26-37 37
14.Union Sportive Musulmane Oujda	  30  9  9 12 29-32 36
--------------------------------------------------------------
15.Club Sportif Wifaq Bouznika		  30  9	 8 13 32-37 34 relegated [1 point deducted]
16.US Mohammedia			  30  8	 9 13 26-28 33 [R] relegated

Groupe Sud

Final table:

 1.Rapide Cotonniere Oued Zem		  30 19  4  7 41-23 61 promoted
--------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Tihad AS Casablanca		          30 18  6  6 38-17 60
 3.Union Sportif Amal Tiznit		  30 12 15  3 41-25 51
 4.Club Chabab Riadi Salmi		  30 11 11  8 39-35 44
 5.Club Sportif Municipalité Ouarzazate	  30 12  8 10 30-31 43 [1 point deducted]
 6.Club Renaissance Khemis Zemamra	  30  9 15  6 27-19 42
 7.Adrar Union Athletique Souss		  30 11  7 12 24-29 40
 8.Mouloudia S. Laayoune		  30  8	12 10 27-35 36
 9.Club Chabab Houara			  30  7	14  9 29-26 35 [R]
10.Club Amal Souk Essabte		  30  8	10 12 23-29 34
11.Renaissance Sportive de Settat	  30  9	 7 14 28-35 34
12.Ass. Sportive Mouloudia Assa		  30  8	 9 13 39-39 33
13.Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir		  30  7	11 12 21-28 32
14.Olympique Club Youssoufia		  30  6	14 10 22-30 32 [P]
--------------------------------------------------------------
15.NSTT Renaissance Tantan		  30  6	12 12 14-31 28 [P] relegated [2 point deducted]
16.Ittihad Riadi Fkih Ben Salah		  30  4	15 11 15-26 27 relegated


Amateur League II


Groupe Nord Est

Final table:

 1.Wafaâ Riadi Fassi			30 15  9  6 58-25 54 promoted
------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Mouloudia Missour			30 14 10  6 31-22 52
 3.Association Raja Bensouda		30 12 10  8 31-24 46
 4.Club des Etudiants de Tetouan	30 13  7 10 28-27 46
 5.Raja Al Hoceima 			30 12  9  9 32-33 45
 6.Nasser Riyadi el-Fassi 		30 13  6 11 29-31 45
 7.Etoile Sportive Oujda 		30 12  7 11 31-34 43
 8.Renaissance Sportive Zaio  		30  9 14  7 31-27 41
 9.Wydad Juventud Tanger		30 12  5 13 33-30 41
10.Rajaa Sportif d'Arfoud 		30 12  5 13 34-31 41
11.Widad Sportif Sefrou 		30 12  5 13 25-29 41
12.QODS Taza				30 10  8 12 20-23 38
13.Club Sportif Municipal Toulal	30 10  6 14 31-34 36
------------------------------------------------------------
14.Union Sportive Ain Chkef 		30  8 10 12 29-35 34 relegated
15.Difâa Hamrya de Khénifra 		30  7  6 17 28-45 27 relegated
16.Club Sportif Wifaq Ezaghanghan 	30  6  9 15 28-49 26 relegated [1 point deducted]

Groupe Nord Ouest

Final table:

 1.Etoile Jeunesse Sportive Casablanca	30 21  6  3 56-25 69 promoted
------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Hassania Sportive Ben Slimane 	30 16 13  1 46-15 61
 3.Association Sportive Mansouria	30 12  7 11 51-40 43
 4.AWFOZ 				30 12  7 11 28-32 43
 5.Club Echabab Hassani 		30 10 11  9 39-36 41
 6.Club Nbiaat Wafaa Sidi Moumen 	30 10  9 11 38-30 39
 7.Nahdat al Gara  			30  9 12  9 42-34 39
 8.Wafaa Wydad Casablanca		30  9 12  9 32-27 39
 9.Tabat Athletic Club			30 10  8 12 44-43 38
10.AS ?Office Formation Professionnelle  30 10  8 12 33-33 38
11.Club Sportif Nouasser Ould Salah 	30  9 11 10 31-32 38
12.Union Salé 				30  9 11 10 24-27 38
------------------------------------------------------------
13.Hassania Khouribga 			30  8 12 10 30-35 36 relegated
14.Club Chabab Assili			30  9  9 12 33-42 36 relegated
15.Club Municipalité Khemisset 		30  9  7 14 32-40 34 relegated
16.Club Sportif Sebou Kenitra 		30  3  5 22 21-89 14 relegated

Groupe Sahara

Final table:

 1.Olympique Phosboucraa		30 16  8  6 38-14 56 promoted
------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Club Mouloudia Dakhla 		30 13  9  8 37-21 48
 3.Chaba Tata 				30 10 14  6 33-27 44
 4.Association Sportive Perle Oued Noun 30 12  7 11 36-30 43
 5.Club Chabab Akhnfir			30 11  8 11 21-25 41
 6.Achbal Taawon			30  9 11 10 22-29 38
 7.Association Perle Sahara Guelmim 	30  7 16  7 26-25 37
 8.AS Mouloudiat Tarfaya		30  9 10 11 21-23 37
 9.Club Wydad Smara			30  8 13  9 23-27 37
10.Olympique Laayoune			30  9 12  9 22-29 37 [2 points deducted]
11.Club Mostakbal Almarsaa		30  9  9 12 33-33 36
12.Nejm Chabab Mersa Laayoune		30  9  9 12 29-32 36
13.Club Nojom Awsred			30  8 12 10 21-24 36
14.Chabab Saqia Elhamraa 		30  8 12 10 25-29 36
15.Hawzat Samara			30  9  9 12 24-33 36
------------------------------------------------------------
16.Chabab Lotia Tantan			30  8 11 11 20-30 35 relegated

Groupe Sud

Final table:

 1.Union Sportive Azilal		30 14 14  2 39-26 56 promoted
------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Wydad Athletic Serghini d'El Kalaa 	30 13 10  7 32-19 49
 3.AS Hilal Tarrast 			30 13  9  8 43-32 47 [1 point deducted]
 4.Union Jeunesse Sportive Taroudante 	30 14  5 11 32-28 47
 5.Rajaa CM Agadir			30 11 11  8 33-23 44
 6.Ass. Najah Sportive Agadir 		30 11 10  9 34-29 43
 7.Mouloudia Club Marrakech 		30 13  4 13 33-34 43
 8.Club Ittifaq Sportif Marrakech	30 11  9 10 29-27 42
 9.Ass. Renaissance Chorouk Attaouia 	30 11  8 11 39-34 41
10.Club Rajaa Sportive Jadida		30 10 10 10 38-38 40
11.Jeunesse Sportive Shimia 		30 11  6 13 38-36 39
12.Association Sportive Etoile Anza 	30  9 11 10 32-32 38
13.Club Union Fath Inzegane 		30 10  8 12 34-35 38
------------------------------------------------------------
14.Ass. Sportive Raja d'Azilal Football 30  9  9 12 35-45 36 relegated
15.Etoile Club Safi  			30  7 14  9 28-30 35 relegated
16.Association Sportive Chabab El Kolea 30  2  4 24 23-74  7 relegated [3 points deducted]


2014/15

2016/17

list of champions

list of cup winners

list of topscorers


About this document

Prepared and maintained by José Batalha for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: José Batalha
Last updated: 24 Nov 2016

(C) Copyright José Batalha and RSSSF 2015/16
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.