Mayotte (Women) 2013


Division d'Honneur

Final Table:

 1.AS Jumelles             14  12  2  0  39- 4  48  [-4]  Champions
 2.UCS Sada                14  12  0  2  36- 8  43  [-7]
 3.Tchanga SC              14   9  1  4  30-10  37  [-5]
 4.AJ Kani-Kéli            14   5  2  7  22-27  29  [-2]
 5.FC Chiconi              14   6  0  8  17-24  29  [-3]
 6.AS Papillon             14   6  1  7  23-35  29  [-4]
--------------------------------------------------
 7.Bandrélé Foot           14   3  0 11  17-34  18  [-5]  Relegated
 8.AS Sada                 14   0  0 14   0-42   0  [-14] Relegated

Round 1 
[Jun 1]
FC Chiconi                  -  Bandrélé Foot
AS Sada                    awd AS Papillon                [awarded 0-3]
Tchanga SC                  -  UCS Sada
[Jun 2]
AJ Kani-Kéli               0-6 AS Jumelles
 
Round 2 [Jun 15]
Jumelles                   5-1 Chiconi
Papillon                    -  Kani-Kéli
Bandrélé Foot               -  Tchanga
UCS Sada                   awd AS Sada                    [awarded 3-0]
 
Round 3
[Jun 22]
Tchanga                     -  Chiconi
Kani-Kéli                   -  UCS Sada
AS Sada                    awd Bandrélé Foot              [awarded 0-3]
[Jun 23]
Jumelles                   6-2 Papillon
 
Round 4 [Jun 30]
Tchanga                     -  Jumelles
UCS Sada                    -  Papillon
Chiconi                    awd AS Sada                    [awarded 3-0]
Bandrélé Foot               -  Kani-Kéli        

Round 5
[Jul 6]
Jumelles                   3-0 UCS Sada
Kani.Kéli                   -  Chiconi
[Jul 7]
AS Sada                    awd Tchanga                    [awarded 0-3]
Papillon                    -  Bandrélé Foot

Round 6 [Aug 18]
AS Sada                    awd Jumelles                   [awarded 0-3]
Bandrélé Foot               -  UCS Sada
Tchanga                     -  Kani-Kéli
Chiconi                     -  Papillon

Round 7 [Aug 25]
Jumelles                    -  Bandrélé Foot
Kani-Kéli                  awd AS Sada                    [awarded 3-0]
UCS Sada                    -  Chiconi
Papillon                    -  Tchanga

Round 8
[Sep 6]
UCS Sada                    -  Tchanga
[Sep 7]
Jumelles                   0-0 Kani-Kéli
Bandrélé Foot              1-3 Chiconi
Papillon                   awd AS Sada                    [awarded 3-0]

Round 9 [Sep 14?]
Chiconi                     -  Jumelles
Kani-Kéli                   -  Papillon
Tchanga                     -  Bandrélé Foot
AS Sada                    awd UCS Sada                   [awarded 0-3]

Round 10 [Sep 28]
Papillon                    -  Jumelles
Chiconi                     -  Tchanga
UCS Sada                    -  Kani-Kéli
Bandrélé Foot              awd AS Sada                    [awarded 3-0]

Round 11 [Oct 12]
Jumelles                    -  Tchanga
Papilllon                   -  UCS Sada
AS Sada                    awd Chiconi                    [awarded 0-3]
Kani-Kéli                   -  Bandrélé Foot

Round 12 [Sep 20 ?]
UCS Sada                   0-1 Jumelles
Tchanga                    awd AS Sada                    [awarded 3-0]
Bandrélé Foot               -  Papillon
Chiconi                     -  Kani-Kéli    

Round 13
[Nov 2]
Jumelles                   awd AS Sada                    [awarded 3-0]
UCS Sada                    -  Bandrélé Foot
Kani-Kéli                   -  Tchanga
[Nov 3]
Papillon                    -  Chiconi      

Round 14
[Nov 16]
Bandrélé Foot               -  Jumelles
Chiconi                     -  UCS Sada    
[Nov 17]
AS Sada                    awd Kani-Kéli                  [awarded 0-3]
Tchanga                     -  Papillon

Final Table:

 1.AS Jumelles             14  12  2  0  39- 4  48  [-4]  Champions
 2.UCS Sada                14  12  0  2  36- 8  43  [-7]
 3.Tchanga SC              14   9  1  4  30-10  37  [-5]
 4.AJ Kani-Kéli            14   5  2  7  22-27  29  [-2]
 5.FC Chiconi              14   6  0  8  17-24  29  [-3]
 6.AS Papillon             14   6  1  7  23-35  29  [-4]
--------------------------------------------------
 7.Bandrélé Foot           14   3  0 11  17-34  18  [-5]  Relegated
 8.AS Sada                 14   0  0 14   0-42   0  [-14] Relegated


Promotion d'Honneur

Final Table:

 1.FCM Féminine            16  14  0  2  92- 9  56  [-2]  Promoted
 2.AS Neige                16  13  1  2  52-15  54  [-2]  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Koropa               16  11  1  4  52-19  48  [-2]
 4.Etoile Hapandzo         16   9  1  6  27-38  41  [-3]
 5.CS Mramadoudou          16   7  0  9  26-43  34  [-3]
 6.Ecole de Foot du Nord   16   5  3  8  26-42  29  [-5]
 7.Enfant de Mayotte       16   5  2  9  18-34  28  [-5]
--------------------------------------------------
 8.FC Dembéni              16   3  1 12  12-52  20  [-6]  Relegated
 9.USJ Tsararano           16   0  1 15   3-56   5  [-12] Relegated
 
Coupe de Mayotte

Semifinals [Oct 26]
AS Jumelles                0-1 Tchanga SC
UCS Sada                   lt  FCM Féminine

Final [Nov 2]
FC Mtsapéré Féminine        -  Tchanga SC    


2012

2014

list of champions

list of cup winners


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Hans Schöggl for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Hans Schöggl
Last updated: 8 May 2014

(C) Copyright Hans Schöggl and RSSSF 2013/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.