Moldova 2011/12


Divizia Naţională
Cupa Moldovei
Divizia A

Divizia Naţională

Final Table:

 1.FC Sheriff (Tiraspol)               33 25  6  2  75-18  81  Champions
 2.FC Dacia (Chişinău)                 33 24  5  4  63-17  77
 3.FC Zimbru (Chişinău)                33 17 10  6  47-24  61
 4.FC Milsami (Orhei)                  33 14  5 14  41-37  47
 5.FC Olimpia (Bălţi)                  33 10 15  8  26-27  45
 6.FC Tiraspol                         33 10 12 11  36-32  42
 7.FC Iskra-Stal (Rîbniţa)             33 11  7 15  41-48  40
 8.FC Nistru (Otaci)                   33 10  9 14  30-41  39
 9.FC Academia UTM (Chişinău)          33  6 13 14  32-48  31
10.FC Sfîntul Gheorghe (Suruceni)      33  7  9 17  23-55  30
11.CSCA-Rapid (Ghidighici)             33  6  8 19  20-52  26
12.FC Costuleni (Costuleni)            33  3 11 19  19-54  20

Round 1
[Jul 23]
Sfîntul Gheorghe     2-1 Costuleni   
Olimpia              1-0 Tiraspol   
Milsami              3-2 Academia UTM   
[Jul 24]
Sheriff              2-0 CSCA-Rapid
Dacia                1-0 Nistru   
[Jul 25]
Iskra-Stal           0-3 Zimbru   

Round 2
[Jul 30]
Costuleni            1-1 Academia UTM   
Nistru               2-1 Milsami           
CSCA-Rapid           1-2 Dacia   
Zimbru               2-0 Olimpia   
[Jul 31]
Tiraspol             2-3 Sheriff   
Sfîntul Gheorghe     2-2 Iskra-Stal   

Round 3
[Aug 6]
Olimpia              1-2 Sfîntul Gheorghe   
Sheriff              2-1 Zimbru   
Dacia                1-1 Tiraspol   
Milsami              3-1 CSCA-Rapid
Academia UTM         0-0 Nistru   
[Aug 7]
Iskra-Stal           3-0 Costuleni

Round 4 [Aug 14]
Costuleni            0-0 Nistru   
CSCA-Rapid           3-2 Academia UTM   
Tiraspol             0-0 Milsami           
Zimbru               3-1 Dacia   
Sfîntul Gheorghe     2-2 Sheriff   
Iskra-Stal           1-1 Olimpia   

Round 5
[Aug 20]
Olimpia              0-0 Costuleni   
Dacia                2-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe   
Milsami              1-1 Zimbru   
Academia UTM         0-2 Tiraspol   
Nistru               2-0 CSCA-Rapid
[Aug 21]
Sheriff              5-1 Iskra-Stal   

Round 6 [Aug 27]
Costuleni            1-2 CSCA -Rapid
Tiraspol             2-0 Nistru   
Zimbru               1-1 Academia UTM   
Sfîntul Gheorghe     0-1 Milsami           
Iskra-Stal           1-4 Dacia   
Olimpia              1-2 Sheriff   

Round 7 [Sep 10]
Sheriff              4-0 Costuleni   
Dacia                3-1 Olimpia   
Milsami              0-1 Iskra-Stal   
Academia UTM         2-2 Sfîntul Gheorghe   
Nistru               2-2 Zimbru   
CSCA-Rapid           0-1 Tiraspol   

Round 8 [Sep 17]
Costuleni            0-4 Tiraspol   
Zimbru               0-0 CSCA-Rapid
Sfîntul Gheorghe     2-2 Nistru   
Iskra-Stal           1-1 Academia UTM   
Olimpia              0-1 Milsami           
Sheriff              0-0 Dacia   

Round 9 [Sep 21]
Dacia                1-0 Costuleni   
Milsami              0-2 Sheriff   
Academia UTM         1-1 Olimpia   
Nistru               1-2 Iskra-Stal   
CSCA-Rapid           0-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe   
Tiraspol             0-0 Zimbru   

Round 10 [Sep 25]
Costuleni            0-0 Zimbru   
Sfîntul Gheorghe     1-0 Tiraspol   
Iskra-Stal           4-0 CSCA-Rapid
Olimpia              awd Nistru               [awarded 0-3; abandoned at 1-2 in 75']
Sheriff              1-1 Academia UTM   
Dacia                2-0 Milsami           

Round 11 [Oct 1]
Milsami              5-1 Costuleni   
Academia UTM         0-3 Dacia   
Nistru               0-3 Sheriff   
CSCA-Rapid           0-0 Olimpia   
Tiraspol             0-1 Iskra-Stal   
Zimbru               2-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe   

Round 12 [Oct 15]
Costuleni            2-1 Sfîntul Gheorghe   
Zimbru               4-1 Iskra-Stal   
Tiraspol             0-0 Olimpia   
CSCA-Rapid           1-2 Sheriff   
Nistru               1-3 Dacia   
Academia UTM         2-5 Milsami           

Round 13 [Oct 22]
Academia UTM         1-0 Costuleni   
Milsami              1-2 Nistru   
Dacia                3-0 CSCA-Rapid
Sheriff              3-1 Tiraspol   
Olimpia              0-0 Zimbru   
Iskra-Stal           3-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe   

Round 14 [Oct 30]
Costuleni            3-3 Iskra-Stal   
Sfîntul Gheorghe     0-1 Olimpia   
Zimbru               0-1 Sheriff   
Tiraspol             0-2 Dacia   
CSCA-Rapid           1-1 Milsami           
Nistru               0-1 Academia UTM   

Round 15 [Nov 5]
Nistru               0-0 Costuleni   
Academia UTM         1-1 CSCA-Rapid
Milsami              1-0 Tiraspol   
Dacia                2-0 Zimbru   
Sheriff              5-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe   
Olimpia              2-1 Iskra-Stal   

Round 16 [Nov 19]
Costuleni            0-0 Olimpia   
Iskra-Stal           1-2 Sheriff   
Sfîntul Gheorghe     0-6 Dacia   
Zimbru               2-0 Milsami           
Tiraspol             0-0 Academia UTM   
CSCA-Rapid           0-0 Nistru   

Round 17 [Nov 29]
CSCA-Rapid           0-0 Costuleni   
Nistru               1-1 Tiraspol   
Academia UTM         0-2 Zimbru   
Milsami              0-1 Sfîntul Gheorghe   
Dacia                1-2 Iskra-Stal           
Sheriff              0-0 Olimpia   

Round 18
[Mar 3]
Costuleni            0-2 Sheriff              
Tiraspol             0-1 CSCA-Rapid           
Iskra-Stal           0-1 Milsami              
Olimpia              0-1 Dacia                
Zimbru               3-0 Nistru               
[Mar 4]
Sfîntul Gheorghe     0-2 Academia UTM         

Round 19
[Mar 9]
Academia UTM         1-3 Iskra-Stal           
CSCA-Rapid           1-2 Zimbru               
Nistru               2-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe     
[Mar 10]
Dacia                0-0 Sheriff              
Tiraspol             3-1 Costuleni            
Milsami              0-0 Olimpia              

Round 20
[Mar 16]
Sfîntul Gheorghe     0-0 CSCA-Rapid           
[Mar 17]
Costuleni            0-1 Dacia                
Iskra-Stal           1-0 Nistru               
Olimpia              1-0 Academia UTM         
Sheriff              2-1 Milsami              
Zimbru               2-2 Tiraspol             

Round 21 [Mar 21]
Academia UTM         1-2 Sheriff              
CSCA-Rapid           2-1 Iskra-Stal           
Tiraspol             1-1 Sfîntul Gheorghe     
Milsami              0-1 Dacia                
Nistru               0-1 Olimpia              
Zimbru               0-0 Costuleni            

Round 22 [Mar 25]
Costuleni            1-3 Milsami              
Dacia                3-1 Academia UTM         
Iskra-Stal           3-1 Tiraspol             
Olimpia              4-0 CSCA-Rapid           
Sfîntul Gheorghe     0-3 Zimbru               
Sheriff              4-0 Nistru               

Round 23 [Mar 30]
Dacia                3-0 Academia UTM         
Iskra-Stal           1-2 CSCA-Rapid           
Milsami              0-2 Nistru               
Olimpia              0-0 Tiraspol             
Sheriff              4-1 Costuleni            
Zimbru               2-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe     

Round 24 [Apr 2]
Academia UTM         1-2 Zimbru               
Costuleni            1-2 Tiraspol             
CSCA-Rapid           0-1 Milsami              
Nistru               1-1 Olimpia              
Sfîntul Gheorghe     0-1 Iskra-Stal           
Sheriff              0-0 Dacia                

Round 25 [Apr 6]
Dacia                3-0 Costuleni            
Tiraspol             2-3 Nistru               
Iskra-Stal           1-1 Academia UTM         
Milsami              3-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe     
Olimpia              3-0 CSCA-Rapid           
Zimbru               1-0 Sheriff              

Round 26 [Apr 14]
Academia UTM         1-0 Milsami              
Costuleni            0-1 Nistru               
CSCA-Rapid           0-2 Tiraspol             
Dacia                4-0 Zimbru               
Sfîntul Gheorghe     0-0 Olimpia              
Sheriff              2-1 Iskra-Stal           

Round 27 [Apr 21]
Tiraspol             1-1 Sfîntul Gheorghe     
Iskra-Stal           0-2 Dacia                
Milsami              0-1 Sheriff              
Nistru               3-0 CSCA-Rapid           
Olimpia              1-0 Academia UTM         
Zimbru               1-0 Costuleni            

Round 28 [Apr 27]
Academia UTM         1-1 Tiraspol             
Costuleni            1-0 CSCA-Rapid           
Dacia                2-1 Milsami              
Sfîntul Gheorghe     1-0 Nistru               
Sheriff              6-0 Olimpia              
Zimbru               1-0 Iskra-Stal           

Round 29 [May 1]
CSCA-Rapid           1-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe     
Tiraspol             0-3 Sheriff              
Iskra-Stal           1-1 Costuleni            
Milsami              1-0 Zimbru               
Nistru               0-0 Academia UTM         
Olimpia              1-0 Dacia                

Round 30 [May 6]
Academia UTM         3-1 CSCA-Rapid           
Costuleni            1-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe     
Dacia                0-0 Tiraspol             
Iskra-Stal           0-2 Milsami              
Sheriff              3-0 Nistru               
Zimbru               1-1 Olimpia              

Round 31 [May 10]
CSCA-Rapid           0-2 Sheriff              
Tiraspol             1-0 Zimbru               
Milsami              2-1 Costuleni            
Nistru               1-3 Dacia                
Olimpia              0-0 Iskra-Stal           
Sfîntul Gheorghe     2-0 Academia UTM         

Round 32 [May 18]
Costuleni            2-2 Academia UTM         
Dacia                2-0 CSCA-Rapid           
Iskra-Stal           0-2 Tiraspol             
Milsami              2-2 Olimpia              
Sheriff              5-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe     
Zimbru               3-0 Nistru               

Round 33 [May 23]
Academia UTM         2-0 Sheriff              
CSCA-Rapid           2-3 Zimbru               
Tiraspol             4-1 Milsami              
Nistru               1-0 Iskra-Stal           
Olimpia              2-0 Costuleni            
Sfîntul Gheorghe     3-1 Dacia                

Final Table:

 1.FC Sheriff (Tiraspol)               33 25  6  2  75-18  81  Champions
 2.FC Dacia (Chişinău)                 33 24  5  4  63-17  77
 3.FC Zimbru (Chişinău)                33 17 10  6  47-24  61
 4.FC Milsami (Orhei)                  33 14  5 14  41-37  47
 5.FC Olimpia (Bălţi)                  33 10 15  8  26-27  45
 6.FC Tiraspol                         33 10 12 11  36-32  42
 7.FC Iskra-Stal (Rîbniţa)             33 11  7 15  41-48  40
 8.FC Nistru (Otaci)                   33 10  9 14  30-41  39
 9.FC Academia UTM (Chişinău)          33  6 13 14  32-48  31
10.FC Sfîntul Gheorghe (Suruceni)      33  7  9 17  23-55  30
11.CSCA-Rapid (Ghidighici)             33  6  8 19  20-52  26
12.FC Costuleni (Costuleni)            33  3 11 19  19-54  20




Cupa Moldovei

1st Preliminary round [Sep 14]
FC Singerei            0-4 FC Veris
FC Floresti            1-2 FC Dava
FC Edinet              4-3 FC Drochia
CF Riscani             2-5 FC Glodeni
Flacara                1-2 CS Moldova-03
FC Codru               4-1 FC Nisporeni
FC Telenesti           1-2 CSF Cricova
Olan                   4-1 Sinteza
FC Haiduc              1-4 FC Viisoara
FC Politeh             4-0 FC Codru Junior
FC Cimislia            1-2 Un. Agrara
FC Slobozia Mare       5-0 FC Trachia
Congaz                 3-1 Comrat
Kolos                  6-1 Maiak
CF Sparta              3-1 Prut

2nd Preliminary round [Sep 28]
FC Veris               2-0 Victoria
FC Edinet              5-0 FC Dava
FC Glodeni             1-1 CS Moldova-03          [aet, 6-5 pen]
FC Codru               0-3 CSF Cricova
Olan                   3-3 FC Viisoara            [aet, 4-5 pen]
FC Politeh             2-5 Un. Agrara
Congaz                 2-3 FC Slobozia Mare
CF Sparta              0-2 Kolos

1st Round [Oct 12]
FC Veris               2-0 CS Mipan
FC Edinet              1-2 CF Lokomotiva
FC Glodeni             2-2 RS Lilcora             [aet, 4-5 pen]
CSF Cricova            0-1 FC Tighina
FC Viisoara            2-3 CF Gagauziya
Univ. Agrară Chişinău  3-1 CF Intersport-Aroma
FC Slobozia mare       0-5 Saxan
Kolos                  4-1 FC Speranta

2nd Round
[Oct 25]
Saxan                  3-3 FC Costuleni           [aet, 3-2 pen]
[Oct 26]
FC Nistru              2-1 FC Dinamo Auto
FC Academia UTM        1-0 FC Veris
CF Gagauziya           6-3 Univ. Agrară Chişinău
Kolos                  0-1 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe

1/8 Finals
[Nov 23]
CA Lokomotiva          0-10 FC Sheriff
[Nov 24]
CSCA-Rapid             2-1 FC Academia UTM
FC Iskra Stal          0-1 FC Nistru
FC Zimbru              2-0 RS Lilcora
FC Olimpia             5-0 FC Tighina
CF Gagauziya           1-5 FC Milsami
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe    2-6 FC Dacia
FC Tiraspol            6-0 Saxan

Quarterfinals [Apr 10]
CSCA Rapid             2-1 FC Nistru
FC Zimbru              0-1 FC Sheriff
FC Milsami             2-1 FC Olimpia             [aet]
FC Dacia               1-0 FC Tiraspol

Semifinals [May 14]
FC Milsami             5-4 FC Dacia
CSCA Rapid             1-1 FC Sheriff             [aet, 4-2 pen]

Final [May 27]
CSCA Rapid             0-0 FC Milsami             [aet, 3-5 pen]



Divizia A

Final Table:

 1.Sheriff-2 (Tiraspol)                30 21  6  3  75-27  69
 2.FC Speranţa (Crihana Veche)         30 20  6  4  52-23  66  Promoted
 3.Dacia-2 (Buiucani)                  30 19  5  6  65-28  62
 4.CF Intersport-Aroma (Cobusca Nouă)  30 16  5  9  54-41  53
 5.Saxan (Caedîr Lunga)                30 14  8  8  49-25  50
 6.Zimbru-2 (Chişinău)                 30 15  4 11  54-37  49
 7.FC Dinamo-Auto (Tiraspol)           30 13  7 10  52-32  46
 8.Olimpia-2 (Bălţi)                   30 12  6 12  37-35  42
 9.CF Gagauziya (Comrat)               30 11  6 13  43-54  39
10.CSCA-Rapid-2 (Ghidighici)           30 11  6 13  31-45  39
11.CF Locomotiva (Bălţi)               30 11  5 14  42-59  38
12.FC Tighina (Bender)                 30 10  5 15  43-53  35
13.RS Lilcora (Chişinău)               30  6  8 16  36-56  26
14.Milsami-2 Ursidos (Orhei)           30  7  5 18  31-60  26
15.CS MIPAN-Voran (Chişinău)           30  6  5 19  27-62  23
16.Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 (Suruceni)       30  2  5 23  22-76  11

Round 1
[Aug 12]
CF Intersport-Aroma  0-4 FC Dinamo-Auto
[Aug 13]
Zimbru-2             3-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 
FC Speranta          5-1 CS MIPAN-Voran
CF Gagauziya         2-1 CF Locomotiva
CSCA-Rapid-2         0-2 Dacia-2 Buiucani
RS Lilcora           3-1 Milsami-2 Ursidos
Olimpia-2            0-0 Saxan
Sheriff-2            3-1 FC Tighina

Round 2
[Aug 20]
FC Dinamo-Auto       1-3 Sheriff-2 
[Aug 21]
Sfîntul Gheorghe-2   0-2 FC Tighina
Saxan                0-1 CF Intersport-Aroma
Milsami-2 Ursidos    awd Olimpia-2               awarded 0-3
Dacia-2 Buiucani     0-1 RS Lilcora
CF Locomotiva        2-0 CSCA-Rapid-2 
CS MIPAN-Voran       2-1 CF Gagauziya
Zimbru-2             3-0 FC Speranta

Round 3
[Aug 28]
FC Speranta          2-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 
CF Gagauziya         1-1 Zimbru-2 
CSCA-Rapid-2         2-0 CS MIPAN-Voran
RS Lilcora           3-5 CF Locomotiva
Olimpia-2            2-1 Dacia-2 Buiucani
CF Intersport-Aroma  2-1 Milsami-2 Ursidos
Sheriff-2            2-1 Saxan
FC Tighina           4-1 FC Dinamo-Auto

Round 4
[Sep 3]
Sfîntul Gheorghe-2   1-1 FC Dinamo-Auto
Saxan                3-0 FC Tighina
Milsami-2 Ursidos    0-4 Sheriff-2 
Dacia-2 Buiucani     1-0 CF Intersport-Aroma
CF Locomotiva        1-1 Olimpia-2 
CS Mipan-Voran       0-0 RS Lilcora
Zimbru-2             3-1 CSCA-Rapid-2 
FC Speranta          1-0 CF Gagauziya

Round 5
[Sep 11]
CF Gagauziya         2-1 Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 
CSCA-Rapid-2         0-2 FC Speranta
RS Lilcora           1-1 Zimbru-2 
Olimpia-2            0-1 CS MIPAN-Voran
CF Intersport-Aroma  2-0 CF Locomotiva
FC Tighina           3-1 Milsami-2 Ursidos
FC Dinamo-Auto       1-1 Saxan
[Oct 12]
Sheriff-2            0-0 Dacia-2 Buiucani

Round 6
[Sep 17]
FC Speranta          1-1 RS Lilcora
[Sep 18]
Sfîntul Gheorghe-2   0-3 Saxan
Milsami-2 Ursidos    0-0 FC Dinamo-Auto
Dacia-2 Buiucani     1-1 FC Tighina
CS Mipan-Voran       1-2 CF Intersport Aroma
Zimbru-2             2-1 Olimpia-2 
CF Gagauziya         1-0 CSCA-Rapid-2 
[Sep 19]
CF Locomotiva        3-6 Sheriff-2 

Round 7
[Sep 24]
CSCA-Rapid-2         2-1 Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 
RS Lilcora           1-1 CF Gagauziya
Olimpia-2            0-3 FC Speranta
CF Intersport-Aroma  1-0 Zimbru-2 
Sheriff-2            4-0 CS Mipan-Voran
FC Tighina           3-1 CF Locomotiva
FC Dinamo-Auto       4-4 Dacia-2 Buiucani
Saxan                2-0 Milsami-2 Ursidos

Round 8
[Sep 28]
Sfîntul Gheorghe-2   1-4 Milsami-2 Ursidos
Dacia-2 Buiucani     2-1 Saxan
CF Locomotiva        3-2 FC Dinamo-Auto
CS MIPAN-Voran       2-0 FC Tighina
Zimbru-2             1-1 Sheriff-2 
FC Speranta          3-1 CF Intersport-Aroma
CF Gagauziya         2-1 Olimpia-2 
CSCA-Rapid-2         2-0 RS Lilcora

Round 9
[Oct 2]
RS Lilcora           3-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 
Olimpia-2            1-0 CSCA-Rapid-2 
CF Intersport-Aroma  3-1 CF Gagauziya
Sheriff-2            2-0 FC Speranta
FC Tighina           1-2 Zimbru-2 
FC Dinamo-Auto       0-2 CS MIPAN-Voran
Saxan                5-0 CF Locomotiva
Milsami-2 Ursidos    1-3 Dacia-2 Buiucani

Round 10
[Oct 7]
FC Speranta          0-0 FC Tighina
[Oct 8]
Sfîntul Gheorghe-2   0-2 Dacia-2 Buiucani
CF Locomotiva        3-1 Milsami-2 Ursidos
CS MIPAN-Voran       0-2 Saxan
Zimbru-2             2-0 FC Dinamo-Auto
CF Gagauziya         2-2 Sheriff-2 
CSCA-Rapid-2         0-4 CF Intersport-Aroma
RS Lilcora           1-3 Olimpia-2 

Round 11
[Oct 16]
Olimpia-2            6-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 
CF Intersport-Aroma  1-1 RS Lilcora
FC Tighina           2-3 CF Gagauziya
Saxan                0-1 Zimbru -2
Milsami-2 Ursidos    0-2 CS MIPAN-Voran
[Oct 17]
FC Dinamo-Auto       1-3 FC Speranta
[Oct 25]
Sheriff-2            0-0 CSCA-Rapid-2 
[Nov 29]
Dacia-2 Buiucani     3-2 CF Locomotiva

Round 12
[Oct 21]
Sfîntul Gheorghe-2   0-0 CF Locomotiva
Zimbru-2             0-1 Milsami-2 Ursidos
FC Speranta          1-0 Saxan
CF Gagauziya         2-0 FC Dinamo-Auto
CSCA-Rapid-2         1-0 FC Tighina
Olimpia-2            3-2 CF Intersport-Aroma
[Oct 29]
CS MIPAN-Voran       1-2 Dacia-2 Buiucani
[Nov 28]
RS Lilcora           2-3 Sheriff-2 

Round 13
[Oct 29]
CF Intersport-Aroma  3-1 Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 
Sheriff-2            3-1 Olimpia-2 
FC Tighina           4-5 RS Lilcora
FC Dinamo-Auto       1-1 CSCA-Rapid-2 
Saxan                2-2 CF Gagauziya
Milsami-2 Ursidos    0-3 FC Speranta
Dacia-2 Buiucani     2-0 Zimbru-2 
CF Locomotiva        2-1 CS Mipan-Voran

Round 14
[Nov 4]
Sfîntul Gheorghe-2   1-1 CS MIPAN-Voran
Zimbru-2             3-1 CF Locomotiva
FC Speranta          1-1 Dacia-2 Buiucani
CF Gagauziya         0-1 Milsami-2 Ursidos
CSCA-Rapid-2         0-0 Saxan
RS Lilcora           0-1 FC Dinamo-Auto
Olimpia-2            3-1 FC Tighina
CF Intersport-Aroma  2-2 Sheriff-2 

Round 15
[Nov 7]
Milsami-2 Ursidos    1-4 CSCA-Rapid-2 
[Nov 12]
CF Locomotiva        2-2 FC Speranta
[Nov 15]
CS MIPAN-Voran       1-4 Zimbru-2 
[Nov 17]
FC Tighina           2-7 CF Intersport-Aroma
[Nov 20]
Sheriff-2            3-1 Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 
FC Dinamo-Auto       3-1 Olimpia-2 
Saxan                4-1 RS Lilcora
Dacia-2 Buiucani     1-2 CF Gagauziya

Round 16
[Mar 18]
FC Dinamo-Auto       1-1 CF Intersport-Aroma
Sfîntul Gheorghe-2   3-1 Zimbru-2 
CS MIPAN-Voran       0-0 FC Speranta
CF Locomotiva        2-2 CF Gagauziya
Dacia-2 Buiucani     6-2 CSCA-Rapid-2 
Saxan                0-0 Olimpia-2 
FC Tighina           1-2 Sheriff-2 
[Mar 19]
Milsami-2 Ursidos    2-2 RS Lilcora

Round 17
[Mar 24]
Sheriff-2            2-1 FC Dinamo-Auto
FC Tighina           2-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 
CF Intersport-Aroma  1-1 Saxan
Olimpia-2            0-2 Milsami-2 Ursidos
RS Lilcora           0-0 Dacia-2 Buiucani
CSCA-Rapid-2         2-0 CF Locomotiva
CF Gagauziya         4-2 CS MIPAN-Voran
FC SperanTa          2-1 Zimbru-2 

Round 18
[Mar 31]
Sfîntul Gheorghe-2   1-3 FC Speranta
Zimbru-2             4-0 CF Gagauziya
CS MIPAN-Voran       0-2 CSCA-Rapid-2 
CF Locomotiva        1-0 RS Lilcora
Dacia-2 Buiucani     1-0 Olimpia-2 
Milsami-2 Ursidos    0-2 CF Intersport-Aroma
Saxan                2-2 Sheriff-2 
FC Dinamo-Auto       0-1 FC Tighina

Round 19
[Apr 4]
FC Dinamo-Auto       1-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 
FC Tighina           1-0 Saxan
Sheriff-2            2-1 Milsami-2 Ursidos
CF Intersport-Aroma  1-0 Dacia-2 Buiucani
Olimpia-2            0-0 CF Locomotiva
RS Lilcora           1-0 CS Mipan-Voran
CSCA-Rapid-2         2-1 Zimbru-2 
CF Gagauziya         0-1 FC Speranta

Round 20
[Apr 8]
Sfîntul Gheorghe-2   0-2 CF Gagauziya
FC Speranta          3-1 CSCA-Rapid-2 
Zimbru-2             7-1 RS Lilcora
CS MIPAN-Voran       0-3 Olimpia-2 
CF Locomotiva        2-1 CF Intersport-Aroma
Milsami-2 Ursidos    1-1 FC Tighina
Saxan                0-0 FC Dinamo-Auto
Dacia-2 Buiucani     2-1 Sheriff-2 

Round 21
[Apr 13]
RS Lilcora           1-2 FC Speranta
Saxan                4-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 
FC Dinamo-Auto       4-0 Milsami-2 Ursidos
FC Tighina           2-1 Dacia-2 Buiucani
CF Intersport Aroma  1-0 CS Mipan-Voran
Olimpia-2            2-1 Zimbru-2 
CSCA-Rapid-2         2-1 CF Gagauziya
Sheriff-2            3-0 CF Locomotiva

Round 22
[Apr 16]
CS Mipan-Voran       0-5 Sheriff-2 
CF Locomotiva        2-0 FC Tighina
[Apr 20]
Sfîntul Gheorghe-2   2-2 CSCA-Rapid-2 
CF Gagauziya         2-2 RS Lilcora
FC Speranta          1-0 Olimpia-2 
Zimbru-2             3-3 CF Intersport-Aroma
Dacia-2 Buiucani     0-2 FC Dinamo-Auto
Milsami-2 Ursidos    0-2 Saxan

Round 23
[Apr 25]
Milsami-2 Ursidos    4-0 Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 
Saxan                1-3 Dacia-2 Buiucani
FC Dinamo-Auto       6-0 CF Locomotiva
FC Tighina           3-2 CS MIPAN-Voran
Sheriff-2            0-1 Zimbru-2 
CF Intersport-Aroma  0-2 FC Speranta
Olimpia-2            2-1 CF Gagauziya
RS Lilcora           0-1 CSCA-Rapid-2 

Round 24
[Apr 29]
Sfîntul Gheorghe-2   2-0 RS Lilcora
CF Gagauziya         2-0 CF Intersport-Aroma
FC Speranta          2-0 Sheriff-2 
Zimbru-2             2-1 FC Tighina
CS MIPAN-Voran       0-2 FC Dinamo-Auto
CF Locomotiva        2-3 Saxan
Dacia-2 Buiucani     3-0 Milsami-2 Ursidos
[May 16]
CSCA-Rapid-2         0-0 Olimpia-2 

Round 25
[May 5]
Dacia-2 Buiucani     4-1 Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 
Milsami-2 Ursidos    0-1 CF Locomotiva
Saxan                2-1 CS MIPAN-Voran
FC Dinamo-Auto       3-0 Zimbru-2 
FC Tighina           1-1 FC Speranta
Sheriff-2            3-0 CF Gagauziya
CF Intersport-Aroma  1-2 CSCA-Rapid-2 
Olimpia-2            1-0 RS Lilcora

Round 26
[May 9]
Sfîntul Gheorghe-2   1-2 Olimpia-2 
RS Lilcora           0-4 CF Intersport-Aroma
CSCA-Rapid-2         1-5 Sheriff-2 
CF Gagauziya         2-1 FC Tighina
FC Speranta          1-0 FC Dinamo-Auto
Zimbru -2           2-1 Saxan
CS MIPAN-Voran       2-2 Milsami-2 Ursidos
CF Locomotiva        0-2 Dacia-2 Buiucani

Round 27
[May 13]
CF Locomotiva        4-1 Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 
Dacia-2 Buiucani     5-0 CS MIPAN-Voran
Milsami-2 Ursidos    1-0 Zimbru-2 
Saxan                1-0 FC Speranta
FC Dinamo-Auto       3-0 CF Gagauziya         [awarded 3-0]
FC Tighina           2-0 CSCA-Rapid-2 
Sheriff-2            1-0 RS Lilcora
CF Intersport-Aroma  2-1 Olimpia-2 

Round 28
[May 20]
Sfîntul Gheorghe-2   0-3 CF Intersport-Aroma
Olimpia-2            0-2 Sheriff-2 
RS Lilcora           4-1 FC Tighina
CSCA-Rapid-2         0-3 FC Dinamo-Auto
CF Gagauziya         awd Saxan                [awarded 0-3]
FC Speranta          3-0 Milsami-2 Ursidos
Zimbru-2             0-3 Dacia-2 Buiucani
CS Mipan-Voran       1-0 CF Locomotiva

Round 29
[May 26]
CS MIPAN-Voran       3-3 Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 
CF Locomotiva        2-1 Zimbru-2 
Dacia-2 Buiucani     5-1 FC Speranta
Milsami-2 Ursidos    5-4 CF Gagauziya
Saxan                2-0 CSCA-Rapid-2 
FC Dinamo-Auto       2-0 RS Lilcora
FC Tighina           0-0 Olimpia-2 
Sheriff-2            5-0 CF Intersport-Aroma

Round 30
[May 30]
Sfîntul Gheorghe-2   1-4 Sheriff-2 
CF Intersport-Aroma  3-2 FC Tighina
Olimpia-2            0-4 FC Dinamo-Auto
RS Lilcora           2-3 Saxan
CSCA-Rapid-2         1-1 Milsami-2 Ursidos
CF Gagauziya         1-5 Dacia-2 Buiucani
FC Speranta          awd CF Locomotiva        [awarded 3-0]
Zimbru-2             4-1 CS MIPAN-Voran

Final Table:

 1.Sheriff-2 (Tiraspol)                30 21  6  3  75-27  69
 2.FC Speranţa (Crihana Veche)         30 20  6  4  52-23  66  Promoted
 3.Dacia-2 (Buiucani)                  30 19  5  6  65-28  62
 4.CF Intersport-Aroma (Cobusca Nouă)  30 16  5  9  54-41  53
 5.Saxan (Caedîr Lunga)                30 14  8  8  49-25  50
 6.Zimbru-2 (Chişinău)                 30 15  4 11  54-37  49
 7.FC Dinamo-Auto (Tiraspol)           30 13  7 10  52-32  46
 8.Olimpia-2 (Bălţi)                   30 12  6 12  37-35  42
 9.CF Gagauziya (Comrat)               30 11  6 13  43-54  39
10.CSCA-Rapid-2 (Ghidighici)           30 11  6 13  31-45  39
11.CF Locomotiva (Bălţi)               30 11  5 14  42-59  38
12.FC Tighina (Bender)                 30 10  5 15  43-53  35
13.RS Lilcora (Chişinău)               30  6  8 16  36-56  26
14.Milsami-2 Ursidos (Orhei)           30  7  5 18  31-60  26
15.CS MIPAN-Voran (Chişinău)           30  6  5 19  27-62  23
16.Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 (Suruceni)       30  2  5 23  22-76  11



2010/11.

2012/13.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Jan Schoenmakers for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Jan Schoenmakers
Last updated: 28 Feb 2013

(C) Copyright Jan Schoenmakers and RSSSF 2011/13
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.