Moldova 2018


Divizia Națională

Divizia Națională

Table:

 1.FC Sheriff (Tiraspol)               19  14  3  2  42- 9  45  [C]
 2.FC Milsami (Orhei)                  19  11  5  3  29-15  38
 3.FC Petrocub-Hîncești (Hîncești)     19   8  6  5  29-25  30
 4.FC Zimbru (Chișinău)                19   5  9  5  23-23  24
 5.CSF Speranța (Nisporeni)            19   3 10  6  13-19  20
 6.FC Sfântul Gheorghe (Suruceni)      19   4  6  9  21-33  18
 7.FC Zaria (Bălți)                    19   2  8  9  18-31  14
 8.FC Dinamo-Auto (Tiraspol)           19   2  7 10  16-36  13

Round 1 [Apr 1]
Sheriff              3-0 Petrocub             
Milsami              1-0 Zimbru               
Sfântul Gheorghe     0-1 Dinamo-Auto          
Speranța             0-0 Zaria                

Round 2 [Apr 7]
Sheriff              3-0 Speranța             
Zimbru               1-1 Sfântul Gheorghe     
Dinamo-Auto          0-0 Zaria                
Petrocub             1-2 Milsami              

Round 3 [Apr 14]
Zaria                1-1 Zimbru               
Milsami              0-1 Sheriff              
Sfântul Gheorghe     3-6 Petrocub             
Speranța             0-0 Dinamo-Auto          

Round 4 [Apr 22]
Milsami              1-0 Sfântul Gheorghe     
Petrocub             3-0 Zaria                
Sheriff              5-2 Dinamo-Auto          
Zimbru               1-1 Speranța             

Round 5
[Apr 28]
Zaria                2-2 Milsami              
Speranța             0-0 Petrocub             
[Apr 29]
Dinamo-Auto          1-3 Zimbru               
Sfântul Gheorghe     2-2 Sheriff              

Round 6 [May 5]
Milsami              0-1 Speranța             
Petrocub             0-3 Dinamo-Auto          
Sfântul Gheorghe     1-0 Zaria                
Sheriff              3-1 Zimbru               

Round 7 [May 13]
Dinamo-Auto          0-2 Milsami              
Zaria                0-1 Sheriff              
Speranța             1-1 Sfântul Gheorghe     
Zimbru               2-2 Petrocub             

Round 8
[May 18]
Zimbru               0-0 Milsami              
[May 19]
Petrocub             1-0 Sheriff              
[May 20]
Dinamo-Auto          0-0 Sfântul Gheorghe     
Zaria                2-1 Speranța             

Round 9 [May 27]
Zaria                1-1 Dinamo-Auto          
Milsami              2-1 Petrocub             
Sfântul Gheorghe     1-0 Zimbru               
Speranța             0-0 Sheriff              

Round 10
[Jun 9]
Zaria                1-2 Petrocub             
Speranța             1-1 Zimbru               
[Jun 10]
Dinamo-Auto          0-5 Sheriff              
Sfântul Gheorghe     0-1 Milsami              

Round 11 [Jun 16]
Milsami              3-1 Zaria                
Sheriff              4-0 Sfântul Gheorghe     
Zimbru               2-2 Dinamo-Auto          
Petrocub             1-1 Speranța             

Round 12 [Jun 24]
Zaria                1-1 Sfântul Gheorghe     
Speranța             1-2 Milsami              
Dinamo-Auto          2-2 Petrocub             
Zimbru               0-1 Sheriff              

Round 13 [Jun 27]
Dinamo-Auto          1-2 Speranța             
Zimbru               4-3 Zaria                
Sheriff              0-0 Milsami              
Petrocub             3-1 Sfântul Gheorghe     

Round 14 [Jul 1]
Sfântul Gheorghe     2-2 Speranța             
Sheriff              5-1 Zaria                
Petrocub             2-1 Zimbru               
Milsami              4-0 Dinamo-Auto          

Halfway Table:

 1.FC Sheriff (Tiraspol)               14  10  3  1  33- 7  33  [C]
 2.FC Milsami (Orhei)                  14   9  3  2  20- 8  30
 3.FC Petrocub-Hîncești (Hîncești)     14   6  4  4  24-21  22
 4.CSF Speranța (Nisporeni)            14   2  9  3  11-14  15
 5.FC Zimbru (Chișinău)                14   2  7  5  17-20  13
 6.FC Sfântul Gheorghe (Suruceni)      14   2  6  6  13-23  12
 7.FC Dinamo-Auto (Tiraspol)           14   2  6  6  13-26  12
 8.FC Zaria (Bălți)                    14   1  6  7  13-25   9

Round 15
[Aug 4]
Zaria                0-0 Speranța             
Sfântul Gheorghe     5-2 Dinamo-Auto          
[Aug 5]
Milsami              1-1 Zimbru               
Petrocub             1-0 Sheriff              

Round 16
[Aug 11]
Dinamo-Auto          0-1 Zaria                
Petrocub             1-1 Milsami              
Zimbru               2-1 Sfântul Gheorghe     
[Aug 12]
Sheriff              2-0 Speranța             

Round 17
[Aug 19]
Zaria                0-1 Zimbru               
Sfântul Gheorghe     1-0 Petrocub             
Speranța             1-0 Dinamo-Auto          
[Aug 20]
Milsami              0-2 Sheriff              

Round 18
[Aug 25]
Petrocub             1-1 Zaria                
Zimbru               1-0 Speranța             
[Aug 26]
Sheriff              2-0 Dinamo-Auto          
Milsami              3-0 Sfântul Gheorghe     

Round 19
[Sep 1]
Dinamo-Auto          1-1 Zimbru               
Zaria                3-4 Milsami              
Speranța             1-2 Petrocub             
[Sep 2]
Sfântul Gheorghe     1-3 Sheriff              

Table:

 1.FC Sheriff (Tiraspol)               19  14  3  2  42- 9  45  [C]
 2.FC Milsami (Orhei)                  19  11  5  3  29-15  38
 3.FC Petrocub-Hîncești (Hîncești)     19   8  6  5  29-25  30
 4.FC Zimbru (Chișinău)                19   5  9  5  23-23  24
 5.CSF Speranța (Nisporeni)            19   3 10  6  13-19  20
 6.FC Sfântul Gheorghe (Suruceni)      19   4  6  9  21-33  18
 7.FC Zaria (Bălți)                    19   2  8  9  18-31  14
 8.FC Dinamo-Auto (Tiraspol)           19   2  7 10  16-36  13


2017.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 6 Sep 2018

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2018
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.