TR Northern Cyprus 2012/13


KKTC Telsim Süper Ligi
1. Ligi

KKTC Telsim Süper Ligi

Final Table:

 1.Çetinkaya Türk SK          26  21  4  1  81-20  67  Champions
 2.Yenicami Ağdelen SK        26  18  4  4  56-26  58
 3.Küçük Kaymaklı Türk SK     26  15  4  7  58-26  49
 4.Bostancı Bağcıl TSK        26  13  4  9  46-42  43
 5.Doğan Türk Birliği         26  12  5  9  52-45  41
 6.Lefke Türk SK              26  10  7  9  36-32  37  [2 1 1 0 2-1 4]
 7.Cihangir SK                26  11  4 11  44-38  37  [2 0 1 1 1-2 1]
 8.Hamitköy ŞHSK              26   9  6 11  34-47  33  [2 2 0 0 6-4 6]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Mağusa Türk Gücü SK        26   9  6 11  42-40  33  [2 0 0 2 4-6 0]  Relegation Playoff
10.Gençlik Gücü SK            26  10  2 14  41-53  32  Relegation Playoff
11.Lapta TBSK                 26   8  6 12  30-41  30  Relegation Playoff
12.Serdarlı GB                26   8  3 15  32-55  27  Relegation Playoff
-----------------------------------------------------
13.Türk Ocağı Limasol SK      26   7  2 17  36-65  23  Relegated 
14.Göçmenköy İYSK             26   2  1 23  19-77   7  Relegated 

Round 1
[Sep 28]
Çetinkaya       1-0 Lapta           
[Sep 29]
Yenicami        0-2 K.Kaymaklı      
Doğan TB        1-1 Cihangir        
Göçmenköy       0-5 B.Bağcıl        
[Sep 30]
Mağusa TG       1-2 Türk Ocağı      
Hamitköy        2-1 Serdarlı        
Gençlik Gücü    1-0 Lefke           

Round 2
[Oct 6]
Türk Ocağı      1-1 Çetinkaya       
Lapta           1-2 Gençlik Gücü    
Lefke           3-1 Yenicami        
Serdarlı        3-2 Doğan TB        
[Oct 7]
B.Bağcıl        1-1 Mağusa TG       
Cihangir        4-0 Göçmenköy       
K.Kaymaklı      2-0 Hamitköy        

Round 3
[Oct 12] 
Çetinkaya       4-0 B.Bağcıl        
[Oct 13]
Gençlik Gücü    0-2 Türk Ocağı      
Mağusa TG       0-0 Cihangir        
[Oct 14]
Doğan TB        2-0 Hamitköy        
Yenicami        2-1 Lapta           
Göçmenköy       0-2 Serdarlı        
Lefke           0-0 K.Kaymaklı      

Round 4
[Oct 20] 
Hamitköy        2-1 Göçmenköy       
K.Kaymaklı      3-1 Doğan TB        
Lapta           1-0 Lefke           
Serdarlı        1-1 Mağusa TG       
[Oct 21]
Türk Ocağı      0-1 Yenicami        
Cihangir        3-1 Çetinkaya       
[Oct 24]
B.Bağcıl        4-1 Gençlik Gücü    

Round 5
[Oct 27]
Çetinkaya       5-0 Serdarlı        
Göçmenköy       0-4 Doğan TB        
Lefke           3-2 Türk Ocağı      
[Oct 28]
Lapta           2-7 K.Kaymaklı      
Gençlik Gücü    2-4 Cihangir        
Yenicami        2-0 B.Bağcıl        
Mağusa TG       3-4 Hamitköy        

Round 6
[Nov 3]
K.Kaymaklı      3-1 Göçmenköy       
B.Bağcıl        3-1 Lefke           
Cihangir        1-3 Yenicami        
Doğan TB        0-1 Mağusa TG       
[Nov 4]
Hamitköy        2-4 Çetinkaya       
Türk Ocağı      3-1 Lapta           
Serdarlı        2-4 Gençlik Gücü    

Round 7
[Nov 9]
Gençlik Gücü    0-2 Hamitköy        
[Nov 10]
Lefke           2-1 Cihangir        
Lapta           0-1 B.Bağcıl        
Yenicami        4-0 Serdarlı        
[Nov 11]
Mağusa TG       1-0 Göçmenköy       
Türk Ocağı      0-2 K.Kaymaklı      
Çetinkaya       7-0 Doğan TB        

Round 8
[Nov 17]
K.Kaymaklı      1-0 Mağusa TG       
B.Bağcıl        2-1 Türk Ocağı      
Cihangir        0-1 Lapta           
Göçmenköy       0-1 Çetinkaya       
[Nov 18]
Serdarlı        1-1 Lefke           
Doğan TB        3-2 Gençlik Gücü    
Hamitköy        1-8 Yenicami        

Round 9
[Nov 23]
Çetinkaya       4-2 Mağusa TG       
[Nov 24]
Lapta           2-0 Serdarlı        
Yenicami        1-0 Doğan TB        
Lefke           0-0 Hamitköy        
[Nov 25]
Türk Ocağı      1-6 Cihangir        
B.Bağcıl        0-2 K.Kaymaklı      
Gençlik Gücü    5-2 Göçmenköy       

Round 10
[Dec 1]
Mağusa TG       3-0 Gençlik Gücü    
Doğan TB        1-0 Lefke           
K.Kaymaklı      0-0 Çetinkaya       
Serdarlı        3-1 Türk Ocağı      
[Dec 2]
Cihangir        0-3 B.Bağcıl        
Göçmenköy       1-4 Yenicami        
Hamitköy        0-1 Lapta           

Round 11
[Dec 7]
Gençlik Gücü    0-4 Çetinkaya       
[Dec 8]
Yenicami        1-0 Mağusa TG       
Türk Ocağı      4-0 Hamitköy        
B.Bağcıl        2-1 Serdarlı        
[Dec 9]
Cihangir        2-1 K.Kaymaklı      
Lapta           0-0 Doğan TB        
Lefke           1-0 Göçmenköy       

Round 12
[Dec 14]
Çetinkaya       1-1 Yenicami        
[Dec 15]
Mağusa TG       0-0 Lefke           
K.Kaymaklı      8-0 Gençlik Gücü    
Serdarlı        3-0 Cihangir        
[Dec 16]
Göçmenköy       0-1 Lapta           
Doğan TB        0-0 Türk Ocağı      
Hamitköy        1-1 B.Bağcıl        

Round 13
[Dec 22] 
Türk Ocağı      7-0 Göçmenköy       
K.Kaymaklı      6-0 Serdarlı        
Cihangir        0-3 Hamitköy        
Lefke           3-5 Çetinkaya       
[Dec 23]
Yenicami        3-2 Gençlik Gücü    
Lapta           2-4 Mağusa TG       
B.Bağcıl        3-1 Doğan TB        

Round 14
[Feb 2]
B.Bağcıl        4-0 Göçmenköy       
Cihangir        0-2 Doğan TB        
Lefke           2-0 Gençlik Gücü    
K.Kaymaklı      1-1 Yenicami        
[Feb 3]
Lapta           1-3 Çetinkaya       
Türk Ocağı      1-3 Mağusa TG       
Serdarlı        4-0 Hamitköy        

Round 15
[Feb 8]
Gençlik Gücü    1-1 Lapta           
[Feb 9]
Mağusa TG       2-3 B.Bağcıl        
Doğan TB        2-1 Serdarlı        
Çetinkaya       7-1 Türk Ocağı      
[Feb 10]
Hamitköy        0-0 K.Kaymaklı      
Göçmenköy       0-1 Cihangir        
Yenicami        1-0 Lefke           

Round 16
[Feb 16]
K.Kaymaklı      0-1 Lefke           
B.Bağcıl        2-4 Çetinkaya       
Cihangir        3-4 Mağusa TG       
[Feb 17]
Serdarlı        2-0 Göçmenköy       
Türk Ocağı      2-0 Gençlik Gücü    
Hamitköy        2-2 Doğan TB        
[Feb 19]
Lapta           3-4 Yenicami        

Round 17
[Feb 22]
Çetinkaya       3-0 Cihangir        
[Feb 23]
Yenicami        3-1 Türk Ocağı      
Mağusa TG       0-1 Serdarlı        
Göçmenköy       0-3 Hamitköy        
[Feb 24]
Lefke           1-1 Lapta           
Doğan TB        2-1 K.Kaymaklı      
Gençlik Gücü    1-1 B.Bağcıl        

Round 18
[Mar 2]
K.Kaymaklı      2-3 Lapta           
B.Bağcıl        0-0 Yenicami        
Cihangir        0-3 Gençlik Gücü    
Doğan TB        4-1 Göçmenköy       
[Mar 3]
Hamitköy        2-1 Mağusa TG       
Türk Ocağı      2-1 Lefke           
Serdarlı        1-3 Çetinkaya       

Round 19	
[Mar 8]
Çetinkaya       3-0 Hamitköy        
[Mar 9]
Lapta           2-0 Türk Ocağı      
Mağusa TG       4-2 Doğan TB        
Göçmenköy       2-5 K.Kaymaklı      
Lefke           2-1 B.Bağcıl        
[Mar 10]
Yenicami        0-1 Cihangir        
Gençlik Gücü    5-0 Serdarlı        

Round 20	
[Mar 16]
Hamitköy        1-2 Gençlik Gücü    
Göçmenköy       1-1 Mağusa TG       
Serdarlı        1-4 Yenicami        
[Mar 17]
Doğan TB        0-0 Çetinkaya       
K.Kaymaklı      3-1 Türk Ocağı      
B.Bağcıl        0-1 Lapta           
Cihangir        0-0 Lefke           

Round 21	
[Mar 23]
Yenicami        2-0 Hamitköy        
Çetinkaya       7-1 Göçmenköy       
Lapta           1-1 Cihangir        
Lefke           4-0 Serdarlı        
[Mar 24]
Gençlik Gücü    1-3 Doğan TB        
Mağusa TG       3-4 K.Kaymaklı      
Türk Ocağı      1-4 B.Bağcıl        

Round 22	
[Mar 30]
Mağusa TG       0-1 Çetinkaya       
Doğan TB        0-4 Yenicami        
Hamitköy        0-0 Lefke           
Serdarlı        0-0 Lapta           
[Mar 31]
K.Kaymaklı      1-2 B.Bağcıl        
Cihangir        3-0 Türk Ocağı      
Göçmenköy       0-2 Gençlik Gücü    

Round 23
[Apr 5]
Çetinkaya       1-0 K.Kaymaklı      
[Apr 6]
Lapta           0-0 Hamitköy        
B.Bağcıl        0-3 Cihangir        
Gençlik Gücü    3-0 Mağusa TG       
Lefke           6-4 Doğan TB        
Yenicami        3-0 Göçmenköy       
Türk Ocağı      1-4 Serdarlı        

Round 24 [Apr 13]
Mağusa TG       1-1 Yenicami        
Doğan TB        2-1 Lapta           
Çetinkaya       3-1 Gençlik Gücü    
Hamitköy        6-1 Türk Ocağı      
K.Kaymaklı      3-2 Cihangir        
Göçmenköy       1-3 Lefke           
Serdarlı        1-2 B.Bağcıl        

Round 25
[Apr 19]
Yenicami        0-5 Çetinkaya       
[Apr 20]
Türk Ocağı      1-5 Doğan TB        
Lapta           2-4 Göçmenköy       
B.Bağcıl        0-2 Hamitköy        
Cihangir        3-0 Serdarlı        
Gençlik Gücü    2-0 K.Kaymaklı      
Lefke           1-3 Mağusa TG       

Round 26
[Apr 26]
Çetinkaya       3-1 Lefke           
[Apr 27]
Hamitköy        1-5 Cihangir        
Gençlik Gücü    1-2 Yenicami        
Göçmenköy       4-0 Türk Ocağı      
Serdarlı        0-1 K.Kaymaklı      
Mağusa TG       3-1 Lapta           
Doğan TB        9-2 B.Bağcıl        

Final Table:

 1.Çetinkaya Türk SK          26  21  4  1  81-20  67  Champions
 2.Yenicami Ağdelen SK        26  18  4  4  56-26  58
 3.Küçük Kaymaklı Türk SK     26  15  4  7  58-26  49
 4.Bostancı Bağcıl TSK        26  13  4  9  46-42  43
 5.Doğan Türk Birliği         26  12  5  9  52-45  41
 6.Lefke Türk SK              26  10  7  9  36-32  37  [2 1 1 0 2-1 4]
 7.Cihangir SK                26  11  4 11  44-38  37  [2 0 1 1 1-2 1]
 8.Hamitköy ŞHSK              26   9  6 11  34-47  33  [2 2 0 0 6-4 6]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Mağusa Türk Gücü SK        26   9  6 11  42-40  33  [2 0 0 2 4-6 0]  Relegation Playoff
10.Gençlik Gücü SK            26  10  2 14  41-53  32  Relegation Playoff
11.Lapta TBSK                 26   8  6 12  30-41  30  Relegation Playoff
12.Serdarlı GB                26   8  3 15  32-55  27  Relegation Playoff
-----------------------------------------------------
13.Türk Ocağı Limasol SK      26   7  2 17  36-65  23  Relegated 
14.Göçmenköy İYSK             26   2  1 23  19-77   7  Relegated 


Relegation Playoff
 
Round 1 [May 8]
Gençlik Gücü    0-1 Serdarlı        
Mağusa TG       5-2 Lapta           

Round 2 [May 12]
Gençlik Gücü    1-1 Lapta           
Serdarlı        2-1 Mağusa TG       

Round 3 [May 15]
Mağusa TG       3-4 Gençlik Gücü    
Lapta           4-4 Serdarlı        

Final Table:

 9.Serdarlı GB                 3   2  1  0   7- 5   7
10.Gençlik Gücü SK             3   1  1  1   5- 5   4
11.Mağusa Türk Gücü SK         3   1  0  2   9- 8   3
-----------------------------------------------------
12.Lapta TBSK                  3   0  1  2   7-10   1  Relegated



1. Ligi

Final Table:

 1.Yeni Boğaziçi DSK          26  12  9  5  39-26  45  Promoted
 2.Yalova SK                  26  13  5  8  52-31  44  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Mormenekşe GB              26  12  7  7  48-30  43  Promotion Playoff
 4.Düzkaya KOSK               26  12  6  8  46-42  42  [2 1 0 1 6-5 3]  Promotion Playoff
 5.Ozanköy SK                 26  13  3 10  53-47  42  [2 1 0 1 5-6 3]  Promotion Playoff
 6.Larnaka Gençler Birliği SK 26  11  7  8  44-38  40  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Türkmenköy ASK             26  10  6 10  28-34  36
 8.Gönyeli SK                 26   9  8  9  51-35  35
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Dumlupınar TSK             26  10  3 13  41-47  33  [4 2 0 2 9-6 6]  Relegation Playoff
10.Görneç KSK                 26   9  6 11  47-48  33  [4 2 0 2 6-6 6]  Relegation Playoff
11.Binatlı Yılmaz SK          26   8  9  9  28-45  33  [4 2 0 2 6-9 6]  Relegation Playoff
12.Esentepe KKSK              26   8  8 10  42-42  32  Relegation Playoff
-----------------------------------------------------
13.Tatlısu HOSK               26   8  7 11  43-50  31  Relegated
14.Vadili Türk Çiftçiler BSK  26   2  6 18  27-74  12  Relegated

Round 1
[Sep 29]
Yalova          2-0 Ozanköy         
Mormenekşe      2-0 Y.Boğaziçi      
Tatlısu         0-0 Türkmenköy      
[Sep 30]
Gençler Birliği 1-1 Esentepe        
Gönyeli         2-0 Görneç          
Düzkaya         1-1 Dumlupınar      
Binatlı         0-0 Vadili          

Round 2
[Oct 6]
Y.Boğaziçi      1-0 Tatlısu         
Vadili          1-1 Mormenekşe      
Dumlupınar      1-5 Yalova          
Görneç          0-4 Düzkaya         
[Oct 7]
Ozanköy         4-1 Binatlı         
Türkmenköy      1-0 Gençler Birliği 
Esentepe        2-2 Gönyeli         

Round 3
[Oct 13]
Düzkaya         4-3 Gönyeli         
Binatlı         1-5 Dumlupınar      
Mormenekşe      2-2 Ozanköy         
[Oct 14]
Gençler Birliği 1-4 Y.Boğaziçi      
Tatlısu         3-1 Vadili          
Yalova          3-2 Görneç          
Türkmenköy      0-2 Esentepe        

Round 4
[Oct 20]
Gönyeli         1-1 Yalova          
Y.Boğaziçi      2-1 Türkmenköy      
Vadili          1-3 Gençler Birliği 
[Oct 21]
Dumlupınar      1-5 Mormenekşe      
Görneç          2-1 Binatlı         
Ozanköy         8-2 Tatlısu         
Esentepe        3-3 Düzkaya         

Round 5
[Oct 27]
Yalova          3-0 Düzkaya         
Türkmenköy      3-0 Vadili          
Mormenekşe      0-1 Görneç          
Gençler Birliği 1-3 Ozanköy         
Tatlısu         4-0 Dumlupınar      
[Oct 28]
Y.Boğaziçi      0-0 Esentepe        
Binatlı         0-0 Gönyeli         

Round 6
[Nov 3]
Gönyeli         3-3 Mormenekşe      
Esentepe        2-1 Yalova          
Düzkaya         3-0 Binatlı         
Vadili          1-1 Y.Boğaziçi      
[Nov 4]
Dumlupınar      0-3 Gençler Birliği 
Görneç          1-3 Tatlısu         
Ozanköy         5-2 Türkmenköy      

Round 7
[Nov 10]
Türkmenköy      1-0 Dumlupınar      
Mormenekşe      1-1 Düzkaya         
Vadili          2-2 Esentepe        
Gençler Birliği 1-0 Görneç          
[Nov 11]
Tatlısu         2-2 Gönyeli         
Y.Boğaziçi      3-0 Ozanköy         
Binatlı         2-1 Yalova          

Round 8
[Nov 17]
Gönyeli         2-1 Gençler Birliği 
Esentepe        1-2 Binatlı         
Düzkaya         0-2 Tatlısu         
[Nov 18]
Ozanköy         2-0 Vadili          
Yalova          3-0 Mormenekşe      
Dumlupınar      2-1 Y.Boğaziçi      
Görneç          1-2 Türkmenköy      

Round 9
[Nov 24]
Y.Boğaziçi      2-1 Görneç          
Türkmenköy      0-0 Gönyeli         
Vadili          0-6 Dumlupınar      
Tatlısu         0-2 Yalova          
[Nov 25]
Gençler Birliği 4-2 Düzkaya         
Mormenekşe      1-1 Binatlı         
Ozanköy         3-3 Esentepe        

Round 10
[Dec 1]
Binatlı         0-0 Tatlısu         
Yalova          0-0 Gençler Birliği 
Gönyeli         0-1 Y.Boğaziçi      
Esentepe        3-4 Mormenekşe      
[Dec 2]
Düzkaya         2-1 Türkmenköy      
Dumlupınar      1-2 Ozanköy         
Görneç          4-1 Vadili          

Round 11
[Dec 8]
Y.Boğaziçi      0-0 Düzkaya         
Ozanköy         1-2 Görneç          
Tatlısu         0-2 Mormenekşe      
[Dec 9]
Dumlupınar      1-0 Esentepe        
Türkmenköy      2-1 Yalova          
Vadili          0-2 Gönyeli         
Gençler Birliği 3-0 Binatlı         

Round 12
[Dec 15]
Gönyeli         0-1 Ozanköy         
Esentepe        2-1 Tatlısu         
Düzkaya         3-0 Vadili          
Binatlı         1-1 Türkmenköy      
[Dec 16]
Yalova          1-1 Y.Boğaziçi      
Mormenekşe      1-2 Gençler Birliği 
Görneç          3-1 Dumlupınar      

Round 13
[Dec 22]
Esentepe        1-2 Görneç          
Y.Boğaziçi      4-0 Binatlı         
Ozanköy         2-5 Düzkaya         
Dumlupınar      2-3 Gönyeli         
[Dec 23]
Türkmenköy      1-4 Mormenekşe      
Vadili          4-5 Yalova          
Gençler Birliği 4-2 Tatlısu         

Round 14
[Feb 2]
Ozanköy         1-0 Yalova          
Türkmenköy      2-1 Tatlısu         
Vadili          1-1 Binatlı         
Dumlupınar      2-1 Düzkaya         
Görneç          1-1 Gönyeli         
[Feb 3]
Esentepe        2-1 Gençler Birliği 
Y.Boğaziçi      1-0 Mormenekşe      

Round 15
[Feb 9]
Gönyeli         3-1 Esentepe        
Düzkaya         0-0 Görneç          
Binatlı         1-2 Ozanköy         
Yalova          2-0 Dumlupınar      
Mormenekşe      0-1 Vadili          
[Feb 10]
Gençler Birliği 0-0 Türkmenköy      
Tatlısu         2-3 Y.Boğaziçi      

Round 16
[Feb 16]
Esentepe        1-0 Türkmenköy      
Y.Boğaziçi      1-1 Gençler Birliği 
Ozanköy         1-2 Mormenekşe      
[Feb 17]
Vadili          1-3 Tatlısu         
Dumlupınar      1-2 Binatlı         
Görneç          4-1 Yalova          
Gönyeli         7-2 Düzkaya         

Round 17
[Feb 23]
Düzkaya         2-0 Esentepe        
Yalova          2-1 Gönyeli         
Gençler Birliği 0-1 Vadili          
Tatlısu         0-0 Ozanköy         
[Feb 25]
Türkmenköy      2-0 Y.Boğaziçi      
Mormenekşe      2-1 Dumlupınar      
Binatlı         2-1 Görneç          

Round 18
[Mar 2]
Ozanköy         3-1 Gençler Birliği 
Vadili          0-0 Türkmenköy      
Dumlupınar      1-1 Tatlısu         
Görneç          1-1 Mormenekşe      
Esentepe        1-1 Y.Boğaziçi      
[Mar 3]
Düzkaya         2-2 Yalova          
Gönyeli         5-0 Binatlı         

Round 19
[Mar 9]
Türkmenköy      3-0 Ozanköy         
Mormenekşe      3-1 Gönyeli         
Y.Boğaziçi      4-2 Vadili          
Binatlı         1-2 Düzkaya         
[Mar 10]
Yalova          3-1 Esentepe        
Gençler Birliği 2-1 Dumlupınar      
Tatlısu         4-4 Görneç          

Round 20
[Mar 16]
Gönyeli         0-1 Tatlısu         
Esentepe        5-1 Vadili          
Düzkaya         1-0 Mormenekşe      
Yalova          0-1 Binatlı         
Görneç          2-3 Gençler Birliği 
[Mar 17]
Dumlupınar      3-2 Türkmenköy      
Ozanköy         1-2 Y.Boğaziçi      

Round 21
[Mar 23]
Y.Boğaziçi      1-2 Dumlupınar      
Vadili          2-3 Ozanköy         
Tatlısu         3-0 Düzkaya         
[Mar 24]
Gençler Birliği 2-0 Gönyeli         
Binatlı         2-1 Esentepe        
Türkmenköy      1-0 Görneç          
Mormenekşe      3-0 Yalova          

Round 22
[Mar 30]
Gönyeli         2-0 Türkmenköy      
Yalova          4-0 Tatlısu         
Görneç          2-2 Y.Boğaziçi      
[Mar 31]
Dumlupınar      2-0 Vadili          
Esentepe        2-0 Ozanköy         
Düzkaya         2-0 Gençler Birliği 
Binatlı         2-1 Mormenekşe      

Round 23 [Apr 7]
Y.Boğaziçi      3-2 Gönyeli         
Ozanköy         2-4 Dumlupınar      
Türkmenköy      2-1 Düzkaya         
Mormenekşe      1-0 Esentepe        
Vadili          4-6 Görneç          
Gençler Birliği 3-2 Yalova          
Tatlısu         1-2 Binatlı         

Round 24 [Apr 14]
Gönyeli         8-1 Vadili          
Esentepe        2-0 Dumlupınar      
Düzkaya         1-0 Y.Boğaziçi      
Binatlı         3-3 Gençler Birliği 
Yalova          4-0 Türkmenköy      
Mormenekşe      5-1 Tatlısu         
Görneç          5-3 Ozanköy         

Round 25 
[Apr 21]
Vadili          2-3 Düzkaya         
Gençler Birliği 1-1 Mormenekşe      
Tatlısu         4-2 Esentepe        
Dumlupınar      2-0 Görneç          
Y.Boğaziçi      0-0 Yalova          
Ozanköy         1-0 Gönyeli         
[Apr 24]
Türkmenköy      1-1 Binatlı         

Round 26 [Apr 28]
Gönyeli         1-1 Dumlupınar      
Düzkaya         1-3 Ozanköy         
Binatlı         1-1 Y.Boğaziçi      
Yalova          4-0 Vadili          
Mormenekşe      3-0 Türkmenköy      
Tatlısu         3-3 Gençler Birliği 
Görneç          2-2 Esentepe        

Final Table:

 1.Yeni Boğaziçi DSK          26  12  9  5  39-26  45  Promoted
 2.Yalova SK                  26  13  5  8  52-31  44  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Mormenekşe GB              26  12  7  7  48-30  43  Promotion Playoff
 4.Düzkaya KOSK               26  12  6  8  46-42  42  [2 1 0 1 6-5 3]  Promotion Playoff
 5.Ozanköy SK                 26  13  3 10  53-47  42  [2 1 0 1 5-6 3]  Promotion Playoff
 6.Larnaka Gençler Birliği SK 26  11  7  8  44-38  40  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Türkmenköy ASK             26  10  6 10  28-34  36
 8.Gönyeli SK                 26   9  8  9  51-35  35
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Dumlupınar TSK             26  10  3 13  41-47  33  [4 2 0 2 9-6 6]  Relegation Playoff
10.Görneç KSK                 26   9  6 11  47-48  33  [4 2 0 2 6-6 6]  Relegation Playoff
11.Binatlı Yılmaz SK          26   8  9  9  28-45  33  [4 2 0 2 6-9 6]  Relegation Playoff
12.Esentepe KKSK              26   8  8 10  42-42  32  Relegation Playoff
-----------------------------------------------------
13.Tatlısu HOSK               26   8  7 11  43-50  31  Relegated
14.Vadili Türk Çiftçiler BSK  26   2  6 18  27-74  12  Relegated

Promotion Playoff

Round 1 [May 4]
Mormenekşe      4-0 Ozanköy         
Düzkaya         1-1 Gençler Birliği 

Round 2 [May 8]
Düzkaya         7-0 Ozanköy         
Gençler Birliği 0-3 Mormenekşe      

Round 3 [May 12]
Ozanköy         1-2 Gençler Birliği 
Mormenekşe      2-1 Düzkaya         

Final Table:

 3.Mormenekşe GB               3   3  0  0   9- 1   9  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 4.Düzkaya KOSK                3   1  1  1   9- 3   4
 5.Larnaka Gençler Birliği SK  3   1  1  1   3- 5   4
 6.Ozanköy SK                  3   0  0  3   1-13   0


Relegation Playoff

Round 1 [May 4]
Dumlupınar      0-1 Binatlı         
Görneç          0-4 Esentepe        

Round 2 [May 8]
Esentepe        6-1 Dumlupınar      
Görneç          4-2 Binatlı         

Round 3 [May 12]
Binatlı         1-0 Esentepe        
Dumlupınar      3-1 Görneç          

Final Table:

 9.Binatlı Yılmaz SK           3   2  0  1   4- 4   6  [1-0]
10.Esentepe KKSK               3   2  0  1  10- 2   6  [0-1]
11.Dumlupınar TSK              3   1  0  2   4- 8   3  [3-1]
-----------------------------------------------------
12.Görneç KSK                  3   1  0  2   5- 9   3  [1-3]  Relegated


2011/12

2013/14

list of champions

list of final tables

all-time table

list of cup finals

list of topscorers

list of club directory


About this document

NB: the FA of TR North Cyprus is not recognised by UEFA or FIFA (and neither is the state); inclusion of results here exclusively serves football statistical purposes

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 1 May 2014

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2013/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.