Ukraine 2019/20


Ukrainian Premier League
Ukrainian Cup
Ukrainian First League (Persha Liha)
Ukrainian Second League (Druha Liha)
Amateur League

Ukrainian Premier League 2019/20

First Phase | Second Phase

First Phase

Table:

 1.Shakhtar Donets'k                    14  13  1  0  40- 6  40  [C]
 2.Zorja Luhans'k                       14   8  4  2  29-12  28
 3.Dynamo Kyiv                          14   8  3  3  28- 9  27
 4.Desna Chernihiv                      14   8  3  3  21- 8  27
 5.FC Oleksandrija                      14   7  3  4  17-14  24
 6.FC Mariupol                          14   4  5  5  14-21  17
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Olimpik Donets'k                     14   4  3  7  12-23  15
 8.Kolos Kovalivka                      14   4  2  8  10-27  14  [P]  [*]
 9.SC Dnipro-1                          14   3  3  8  14-22  12  [P]
10.Karpaty L'viv                        14   2  5  7  11-21  11
11.FC L'viv                             14   3  2  9  10-24  11
12.Vorskla Poltava                      14   2  2 10   9-28   8

[*] Kolos Kovalivka play home games at Lobanovsky Dynamo Stadium, Kyiv since
    the stadium in Kovalivka failed attestation for the Premier League.

Due to the ongoing conflict in the Donbass region teams from that area are based in
different cites as well as stadiums that are under repair:                       

Olimpik Donetsk         - Lobanovsky Dynamo Stadium, Kyiv
Shakhtar Donets'k       - Metallist Stadium, Kharkiv
Zorya Luhans'k          - Slavutych-Arena, Zaporizhzhja

Round 1
[Jul 28]
Vorskla Poltava   0-1 Zorja Luhans'k        
 [Ljednjev 3']                                                        Att: 2,647    
[Jul 30]
Desna Chernihiv   1-2 FC L'viv           
 [Favorov 45'; Pernambuco 53', Alvaro 85']                            Att: 4,037
Kolos Kovalivka   2-1 FC Mariupol       
 [Smyrnyj 41', Havrysh 67'; Fomin 15']                                Att: 2,993
[Jul 31]
SC Dnipro-1       2-0 Olimpik Donets'k    
 [Buletsa 2', Suprjaha 9']                                            Att: 7,074
FC Oleksandrija   1-3 Shakhtar Donets'k    
 [Tret'jakov 42'; Buxal 58'og, Taison 73', Dentinho 90+1']            Att: 4,004
Karpaty L'viv     0-2 Dynamo Kyiv   
 [Kovtun 42'og, Bjesjedin 45+2']                                      Att:12,135

Round 2
[Aug 3]
Desna Chernihiv   2-0 Vorskla Poltava
 [Kalitvintsev 19', Filippov 79']                                     Att: 3,288
FC Mariupol       2-1 FC Oleksandrija
 [Fomin 77'pen, Vakula 83'; Sitalo 90+5']                             Att: 3,173
FC L'viv          0-3 Dynamo Kyiv   
 [Bujal's'kyj 45+1', 45+3'pen, De Pena 52']                           Att: 7,103
[Aug 4]
Olimpik Donets'k  0-1 Kolos Kovalivka
 [Havrysh 68'pen]                                                     Att: 2,360
Shakhtar Donets'k 3-0 Karpaty L'viv
 [Marlos 40', Moraes 45', Ismaily 63']                                Att: 6,656
Zorja Luhans'k    1-1 SC Dnipro-1
 [Kocherhin 70'; Kohut 45+2']                                         Att: 1,515

Round 3
[Aug 10]
Dynamo Kyiv       1-2 Shakhtar Donets'k 
 [Rodriguez 39'; Moraes 21', Marlos 65']                              Att: 41,203
Vorskla Poltava   3-2 FC L'viv          
 [Sehic 2', 27', Vasin 90+5'pen; Bruno 20', China 58']                Att: 2,149
FC Oleksandrija   2-1 Olimpik Donets'k  
 [Shendrik 43', Bezborod'ko 61'; Matar 56']                           Att: 1,602
[Aug 11]
SC Dnipro-1       0-1 Desna Chernihiv   
 [Filippov 67']                                                       Att: 6,097
Kolos Kovalivka   1-3 Zorja Luhans'k    
 [Kostyshyn 34'; Ljednjev 27', Rusyn 45+1', Kabajev 46']              Att: 4,420
Karpaty L'viv     1-1 FC Mariupol       
 [Vojkovic 30'; Topalov 25']                                          Att: 3,197

Round 4
[Aug 17]
Desna Chernihiv   0-0 Kolos Kovalivka                                 Att: 4,087
Vorskla Poltava   1-1 SC Dnipro-1       
 [Kolomojets' 54'; Chychykov 50']                                     Att: 2,307
[Aug 18]
Olimpik Donets'k  1-3 Karpaty L'viv     
 [Politylo 62'pen; Hutsuljak 25', 65', Di Franco 42']                 Att: 800
Zorja Luhans'k    1-2 FC Oleksandrija   
 [Ljednjev 88'; Kovalets' 57', 75']                                   Att: 1,974
FC L'viv          0-2 Shakhtar Donets'k 
 [Dentinho 31', Marlos 37']                                           Att: 6,380  
[Sep 25]
FC Mariupol       0-1 Dynamo Kyiv       
 [Verbic 90+2']                                                       Att: 8,196

Round 5
[Aug 24]
Kolos Kovalivka   0-3 Vorskla Poltava   
 [Perduta 4', 54', Kolomojets' 73']                                   Att: 2,002
FC Oleksandrija   0-3 Desna Chernihiv   
 [Favorov 50'pen, Kuzyk 69', Filippov 90']                            Att: 1,612
Dynamo Kyiv       1-1 Olimpik Donets'k  
 [Tsyhankov 62'; Politylo 52']                                        Att:14,713
[Aug 25]
Karpaty L'viv     0-1 Zorja Luhans'k    
 [Budkivs'kyj 58']                                                    Att: 3,561
Shakhtar Donets'k 5-1 FC Mariupol       
 [Tete 8', 11', Moraes 12', Taison 62'pen, Marcos 83'; Vakula 78']    Att: 7,134
[26 Aug]
SC Dnipro-1       2-3 FC L'viv          
 [Pol'ovyj 56', Kulish 67'; Renan 34', Pernambuco 51', Shyna 89'pen]  Att: 4,684

Round 6
[Aug 30]
Desna Chernihiv   0-0 Karpaty L'viv                                   Att: 4,463
[Aug 31]
Vorskla Poltava   0-1 FC Oleksandrija   
 [Shastal 23']                                                        Att: 6,075
SC Dnipro-1       2-1 Kolos Kovalivka   
 [Nazarenko 59', Kohut 90+3'; Morozko 18']                            Att: 3,290  
FC L'viv          0-1 FC Mariupol
 [Vakula 61']                                                         Att: 943
[Sep 1]
Olimpik Donets'k  0-4 Shakhtar Donets'k 
 [Moreas 13', 80', Solomon 45+2', Marlos 60']                         Att: 4,500
Zorja Luhans'k    2-2 Dynamo Kyiv       
 [Hromov 42', Abu Hanna 82'; Rodriguez 18', De Pena 36']              Att: 6,352

Round 7
[Sep 14]
FC Oleksandrija   2-0 SC Dnipro-1       
 [Dovhyj 54', Sitalo 76']                                             Att: 1,373
Karpaty L'viv     2-1 Vorskla Poltava   
 [Ponde 69'pen, Martins 80'; Bajenko 41']                             Att: 2,950
Shakhtar Donets'k 4-3 Zorja Luhans'k    
 [Taison 42', Marlos 53', Moraes 61', 89'; Jurchenko 10', 
 Kocherhin 35', Ljednjev 86']                                         Att: 9,260
[Sep 15]
Dynamo Kyiv       1-2 Desna Chernihiv   
 [Bjesjedin 49'; Kalitvintsev 40', Filippov 56']                      Att:15,452
FC Mariupol       1-1 Olimpik Donets'k  
 [Kyrjuxantsev 43'; Imeri 58']                                        Att: 3,482
Kolos Kovalivka   1-0 FC L'viv          
 [Kostyshyn 87']                                                      Att: 3,250

Round 8 
[Sep 20]                   
SC Dnipro-1       2-0 Karpaty L'viv
 [Suprjaha 27', 71'pen]                                               Att: 3,469
[Sep 21]
Zorja Luhans'k    0-0 FC Mariupol                                     Att: 1,875
FC L'viv          0-1 Olimpik Donets'k
 [Politylo 80']                                                       Att: 550
[Sep 22]
Desna Chernihiv   0-1 Shakhtar Donets'k
 [Marlos 22']                                                         Att: 5,500
Vorskla Poltava   0-5 Dynamo Kyiv
 [Tsyhankov 9', Shabanov 35', De Pena 37', 83', Bjesjedin 46']        Att:11,399
Kolos Kovalivka   1-1 FC Oleksandrija
 [Kostyshyn 45'pen; Babohlo 68']                                      Att: 2,100

Round 9
[Sep 27]
Shakhtar Donets'k 4-0 Vorskla Poltava
 [Bondar 32', Konopljanka 50'pen, Alan Patrik 72', Moraes 77']        Att: 4,632
[Sep 28]
Karpaty L'viv     1-2 Kolos Kovalivka     
 [Nazaryna 28'; Smyrnyj 8', Volkov 44']                               Att: 1,651
FC Oleksandrija   2-0 FC L'viv 
 [Banada 35', Bezborod'ko 90+2']                                      Att: 1,297
[Sep 29]
FC Mariupol       0-4 Desna Chernihiv     
 [Xl'obas 20', 67', Filippov 21', 81']                                Att: 4,072
Olimpik Donets'k  0-5 Zorja Luhans'k   
 [Jurchenko 40', Rusyn 53', 87', Ljednjev 73', Kabajev 80']           Att: 1,912
Dynamo Kyiv       2-0 SC Dnipro-1
 [Verbic 30', Tsyhankov 80'pen]                                       Att:16,685

Round 10
[Oct 5]
Desna Chernihiv   1-0 Olimpik Donets'k
 [Favorov 90']                                                        Att: 3,642
Vorskla Poltava   1-1 FC Mariupol
 [Vasin 90+2'; Chobotenko 57']                                        Att: 3,200
FC L'viv          0-0 Zorja Luhans'k                                  Att: 945
[Oct 6]
SC Dnipro-1       0-2 Shakhtar Donets'k
 [Moraes 4', Taison 83']                                              Att: 9,982
Kolos Kovalivka   0-4 Dynamo Kyiv
 [Tsyhankov 56'pen, Bjesjedin 66', 81', Verbic 90+5'pen]              Att: 4,892
FC Oleksandrija   2-1 Karpaty L'viv
 [Hrechyshkin 50', Babohlo 82'; Hall 58']                             Att: 1,132

Round 11
[Oct 18]
Shakhtar Donets'k 6-0 Kolos Kovalivka   
 [Moraes 5', 61', Konopljanka 26', Dodo 32', Taison 43', 45']         Att: 4,549
[Oct 19]
Karpaty L'viv     0-0 FC L'viv                                        Att: 5,434
Zorja Luhans'k    2-1 Desna Chernihiv   
 [Ljednjev 80', Jurchenko 85'pen; Dehtjar'ov 17']                     Att: 2,375
[Oct 20]
Dynamo Kyiv       1-0 FC Oleksandrija   
 [Mykolenko 32']                                                      Att:16,447
FC Mariupol       1-0 SC Dnipro-1       
 [Fedorchuk 80']                                                      Att: 3,214
Olimpik Donets'k  2-0 Vorskla Poltava   
 [Teixeira 67', Lukjanchuk 75']                                       Att: 329

Round 12
[Oct 26]
FC Mariupol       2-0 Kolos Kovalivka   
 [Kyrjuzantsev 39', Topalov 86']                                      Att: 3,150
Olimpik Donets'k  3-2 SC Dnipro-1       
 [Teixeira 11', Kravchuk 69', Vantux 81'; Kohut 4', Nazarenko 70']    Att: 430
Zorja Luhans'k    4-0 Vorskla Poltava   
 [Rusyn 16', Jurchenko 45+1', Kabajev 61', Ljednjev 77']              Att: 2,687      
[Oct 27]
FC L'viv          1-4 Desna Chernihiv   
 [Pernambuco 61', Favorov 2'pen, Xl'obas 9', 46', Dehtjar'ov 41']     Att: 712 
Dynamo Kyiv       1-1 Karpaty L'viv     
 [Verbic 49'; Shabanov 85'og]                                         Att: 5,085
Shakhtar Donets'k 0-0 FC Oleksandrija                                 Att: 5,741

Round 13
[Nov 2]
Karpaty L'viv     0-3 Shakhtar Donets'k  
 [Bojarchuk 10', Kovalenko 58', Tete 65']                             Att: 5,123
Vorskla Poltava   0-1 Desna Chernihiv   
 [Imerekov 76']                                                       Att: 2,005
[Nov 3]
Dynamo Kyiv       4-0 FC L'viv    
 [Shaparenko 11', Tsyhankov 30'pen, Bjesjedin 82', Popov 90+1']       Att: 7,843  
Kolos Kovalivka   1-2 Olimpik Donets'k    
 [Orixovs'kyj 70'; Pasich 59'; Balashov 88'pen]                       Att: 1,276 
SC Dnipro-1       1-4 Zorja Luhans'k 
 [Korkishko 59'; Kabajev 2', Ivanisenja 22', Kocherhin 73', 
 Ljednjev 83'pen]                                                     Att: 2,715    
FC Oleksandrija   3-1 FC Mariupol   
 [Bezborod'ko 55', Kovalets' 57', Kornijenko 69'og; Churko 71']       Att: 935

Round 14
[Nov 9]
Desna Chernihiv   1-1 SC Dnipro-1       
 [Xl'obas 48'; Shapoval 45+2']                                        Att: 2,754
FC Mariupol       2-2 Karpaty L'viv     
 [Churko 15', Myshnov 54'; Nazaryna 58', 90+3']                       Att: 4,077
FC L'viv          2-0 Vorskla Poltava   
 [Renan 13', Pedro 41'pen]                                            Att: 540
[Nov 10]
Zorja Luhans'k    2-0 Kolos Kovalivka   
 [Yurchenko 31'pen, Kocherin 90+1']                                   Att: 2,411
Shakhtar Donets'k 1-0 Dynamo Kyiv       
 [Kryvtsov 17']                                                       Att:21,907
Olimpik Donets'k  0-0 FC Oleksandrija                                 Att: 350

Table:

 1.Shakhtar Donets'k                    14  13  1  0  40- 6  40  [C]
 2.Zorja Luhans'k                       14   8  4  2  29-12  28
 3.Dynamo Kyiv                          14   8  3  3  28- 9  27
 4.Desna Chernihiv                      14   8  3  3  21- 8  27
 5.FC Oleksandrija                      14   7  3  4  17-14  24
 6.FC Mariupol                          14   4  5  5  14-21  17
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Olimpik Donets'k                     14   4  3  7  12-23  15
 8.Kolos Kovalivka                      14   4  2  8  10-27  14  [P]  [*]
 9.SC Dnipro-1                          14   3  3  8  14-22  12  [P]
10.Karpaty L'viv                        14   2  5  7  11-21  11
11.FC L'viv                             14   3  2  9  10-24  11
12.Vorskla Poltava                      14   2  2 10   9-28   8

[*] Kolos Kovalivka play home games at Lobanovsky Dynamo Stadium, Kyiv since
    the stadium in Kovalivka failed attestation for the Premier League.

Due to the ongoing conflict in the Donbass region teams from that area are based in
different cites as well as stadiums that are under repair:                       

Olimpik Donetsk         - Lobanovsky Dynamo Stadium, Kyiv
Shakhtar Donets'k       - Metallist Stadium, Kharkiv
Zorya Luhans'k          - Slavutych-Arena, Zaporizhzhja

Goalscorers:

Moraes (Shakhtar)                            11
Ljednjev (Zorja)                              8 (1 pen)
Bjesjedin (Dynamo)                            6
Filippov (Desna)                              6
Marlos (Shakhtar)                             6
Taison (Shakhtar)                             6 (1 pen)
Tsyhankov (Dynamo)                            5 (3 pen)
Xl'obas (Desna)                               5
De Pena (Dynamo)                              4
Favorov (Desna)                               4 (2 pen)
Jurchenko (Zorja)                             4 (1 pen)
Kabajev (Zorja)                               4
Rusyn (Zorja)                                 4
Verbic (Dynamo)                               4 (1 pen)
Bezborod'ko (FC Oleksandrija)                 3
Kocherhin (Zorja)                             3
Kohut (SC Dnipro-1)                           3
Kostyshyn (Kolos)                             3 (1 pen)
Kovalets' (FC Oleksandrija)                   3
Nazaryna (Karpaty)                            3
Pernambuco (FC L'viv)                         3
Politylo (Olimpik)                            3 (1 pen)
Suprjaha (SC Dnipro-1)                        3 (1 pen)
Tete (Shakhtar)                               3
Vakula (FC Mariupol)                          3
Babohlo (FC Oleksandrija)                     2
Bujal's'kyj (Dynamo)                          2 (1 pen)
Churko (FC Mariupol)                          2
Dehtjar'ov (Desna)                            2
Dentinho (Shakhtar)                           2
Fomin (FC Mariupol)                           2 (1 pen)
Havrysh (Kolos)                               2 (1 pen)
Hutsuljak (Karpaty)                           2
Kalitvintsev (Desna)                          2
Kolomojets' (Vorskla)                         2
Konopljanka (Shakhtar)                        2 (1 pen)
Nazarenko (SC Dnipro-1)                       2
Perduta (Vorskla)                             2
Renan (FC L'viv)                              2
Rodriguez (Dynamo)                            2
Sehic (Vorskla)                               2
Sitalo (FC Oleksandrija)                      2
Smyrnyj (Kolos)                               2
Teixeira (Olimpik)                            2
Topalov (FC Mariupol)                         2
Vasin (Vorskla)                               2 (1 pen)

Second Phase

Championship Group | Relegation Group 

Championship Group

Relegation Group



Ukrainian Cup 2019/20

First Preliminary Round (1/64) [Aug 20]

Tavrija Simferopol'                  5-0      Real Pharma Odesa 
 [Makarchenko 11', 40', Dobrovol's'kyj 12', Bizhko 23', Sharabura 78'pen]      Att: 400
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih                    0-1      Chaika Petropavlivska-Borshchahivka
 [Vovk 26'pen]                                                                 Att: 750
Enerhija Nova Kakhovka               1-4      Bukovyna Chernivtsi 
 [Bochak 60'; Krashnevs'kyj 5', 44', Santrapyns'kyx 24', Palahnjuk 71']        Att: 700 
FC Kalush                            1-0      VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 
 [Horbachenko 32']                                                             Att: 950
Podillja Xmel'nyts'kyj               1-0      Polissja Zhytomyr          
 [Zujevych 13']                                                                Att: 3,280
Veres Rivne                          2-1      Nyva Ternopil'  
 [Jaremenko 17', Soldat 90+2'; Skakun 20']                                     Att: 500
Al'jans Lypova Dolyna                2-0      FC Uzhhorod
 [Duhijenko 1', Sharaj 51']                                                    Att: 2,500
Krystal Xerson                       1-1AET   Dinaz Vyshhorod
 [Barladym 43'; Pryma 89']                                                     Att: 1,100
Dinaz advance 4-2 on penalty kicks
Nyva Vinnytsja                       5-1      FC Nikopol'
 [Kalitov 15', Maljarenko 26', 57', 70', Podkujko 90'; Molochko 5']            Att: 1,500
Avanhard Bziv                        0-2AET   FC Vovchans'k
 [Pokosenko 114', Solomaxa 119']                                               Att: 200

Second Preliminary Round (1/32)  [Aug 27]
    
Dinaz Vyshhorod                      1-0      Nyva Vinnytsja 
 [Bryzhenko 61']                                                               Att: 250
FC Kalush                            1-2      FC Mynaj             
 [Dos Santos 90+2'; Nurijev 65', 90+4']                                        Att: 1,500
MFC Mykolajiv                        5-1      Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivs'k  
 [Berko 11', Buhaj 20', Semenyna 42'pen, 56'pen, Kuksenko 71'; Kuz'myn 70']    Att: 450
Podillja Xmel'nyts'kyj               1-1AET   Volyn' Luts'k  
 [Sasovs'kyj 89'og; Ponomar 11']                                               Att: 2,850
 Volyn' Luts'k advance 5-4 on penalty kicks 
Inhulets' Petrove                    2-0      Metalist Xarkiv
 [Akymenko 43', Korobka 45']                                                   Att: 951
FC Vovchans'k (AM)                   0-1AET   Obolon-Brovar Kyiv   
 [Mate 116']                                                                   Att: 950
Al'jans Lypova Dolyna                4-1      Chaika Petropavlivska-Borshchahivka
 [Medvedjev 9', Sharaj, V. 19', 27', Luchyk 59'; Suxenko 54']                  Att: 3,000
Tavrija Simferopol'                  2-3      Bukovyna Chernivtsi         
 [Dobrov's'kyj 14', Kravchenko 21'; Muntjan 31', Krashnevs'kyj 55',
 Shyshyhin 90+1']                                                              Att: 350
Veres Rivne                          1-2      Rux L'viv
 [Solomka 41'; Kondrakov 19', Klymchuk 21']                                    Att: 970
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni         1-1AET   Metalurh Zaporizhzhja  
 [Suxanov 81'; Razuvajev 68']                                                  Att: 1,200
 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni advance 6-5 on penalty kicks
Cherkashchyna Cherkasy               1-2      Kremin' Kremenchuk 
 [Kosheljuk 73'; Zozulja 77', Honcharenko 84']                                 Att: 800 
Avanhard Kramators'k                 0-0AET   Balkany Zorja                    Att: 800
 Balkany advance 4-3 on penalty kicks
Ahrobiznes Volochys'k                 bye 

First Round (1/16) 

[Sep 25]
Dinaz Vyshhorod                      0-1AET   FC Oleksandrija
 [Hloba 104']                                                                  Att: 350
Al'jans Lypova Dolyna                1-0      Balkany Zorja
 [Sharaj V. 31']                                                               Att: 4,000
FC Mynaj                             1-0      Volyn' Luts'k
 [Majik 85']                                                                   Att: 980
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv                   0-2AET   Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 
 [Bilyj 109', Kotljar 120+1']                                                  Att: 350
MFC Mykolajiv                        1-0      Chornomorets' Odesa  
 [Panasenko 78']                                                               Att: 1,500
Ahrobiznes Volochys'k                1-3      SC Dnipro-1
 [Chernenko 85'; Buletsa 20', Kulish 34', Korkishko 65']                       Att: 3,200
Bukovyna Chernivtsi                  0-2      FC L'viv
 [Renan 17'pen, 79']                                                           Att: 2,000
Inhulets' Petrove                    0-0AET   Karpaty L'viv                    Att: 1,900
 Inhulets' advance 7-6 on penalty kicks 
Kremin' Kremenchuk                   2-3      Olympik Donets'k
 [Sydorenko 9', Koshman 76'; Geoffrey 15', Zot'ko 41'pen, Honcharenko 54'og]   Att: 200
[Oct 2]
Rux L'viv                            0-1      FC Mariupol'
 [Horbanov 76']                                                                Att: 4,000

Second Round (1/8) [Oct 30]

FC Mynaj                             2-0      FC L'viv
 [Dopilka 76', Hehedosh 83']                                                   Att: 1,310
MFC Mykolajiv                        2-4      Desna Chernihiv
 [Sondej 18', Vojtsexovs'kyj 61'; Kartushov 20', 90+1', Filippov 32', 64']     Att: 1,000
Inhulets' Petrove                    2-1      SC Dnipro-1
 [Akymenko 22', 66'pen; Kulish 41']                                            Att: 600
FC Mariupol'                         1-0      Olympik Donets'k
 [Churko 90+3']                                                                Att: 1,917
Kolos Kovalivka                      0-1      Vorskla Poltava
 [Kozyrenko 68']                                                               Att: 628
Al'jans Lypova Dolyna                5-3      Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 
 [Zahynajlov 10', 35', 53', Havras' 49', Duhijenko 71'; Kravchuk 22',
 Zbun' 59', Lyxovyd'ko 90+3']                                                  Att: 3,300
FC Oleksandrija                      1-1AET   Zorja Luhans'k
 [Ivanisenja 78'og; Ljednjev 29']                                              Att: 1,061
FC Oleksandrija advance 5-4 on penalty kicks 
Dynamo Kyiv                          2-1AET   Shakhtar Donets'k
 [Sydorchuk 22', Popov 110'; Stepanenko 90+2']                                 Att:34,865


Ukrainian First League (Persha Liha) 2019/20

Table:

 1.Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv)                 17  11  4  2  27-15  37
---------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Metalist (Xarkiv)                    17  10  5  2  27-13  35
 3.Volyn' (Luts'k)                      17  10  4  3  34-22  34
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Rux (L'viv)                          16  10  3  3  27-11  33       [*4]
 5.FC Mynaj (Mynaj)                     17  10  3  4  28-19  33  [P]
 6.Inhulets' (Petrove)                  17   9  4  4  26-11  31
 7.Ahrobiznes (Volochyns'k)             17  10  1  6  27-19  31
 8.Avanhard (Kramators'k)               17   8  3  6  21-19  27
 9.Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni)       16   6  3  7  20-25  21
10.Chornomorets' (Odesa)                17   6  3  8  19-24  21  [R]
11.Prykarpattja (Ivano-Frankivs'k)      17   6  2  9  27-27  20
12.MFC Mykolajiv (Mykolajiv)            17   4  5  8  23-29  17
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.Balkany (Zorja)                      17   3  5  9  13-27  14
14.Kremin' (Kremenchuk)                 17   2  4 11  23-39  10  [P]  [*3]
---------------------------------------------------------------
15.Metalurh (Zaporizhzhja)              17   2  2 13  12-30   8  [P]  [*2]
16.Cherkashchyna (Cherkassy)            17   1  3 13  15-39   6  [P]  [*1]

[*1] Cherkaschchyna Cherkassy renamed themselves from Cherkashchyna-Akademija Bilozirja
     after relocating back to their original home in Cherkassy.
[*2] Arsenal (Kyiv) who finished 12th in the Ukrainian Premier League in the 2018-19
     season withdrew from the PFL after their administration indicated financial 
     issues would restrict them in the season. In their place Metalurh Zaporizhzhja 
     were promoted from the Second League having played in the Promotion/Relegation 
     play-offs.
[*3] since Round 4 Kremin' Kremenchuk play their home games at Lokomotiv Stadion in
     Poltava.
[*4] Rux L'viv moved their operations from Vynnyky to L'viv and play their home 
     games at Skif Stadium in L'viv.

Round 1 [Jul 27]
Balkany Zorja                 0-1 Rux Vynnyky         
 [Kondrakov 6']                                                       Att: 1,900
Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        2-2 Kremin' Kremenchuk 
 [Kohut 11', Juxymovych 71'; Zozulja 13', 90']                        Att: 2,700
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       1-3 Chornomorets' Odesa 
 [Pohranichnyj 45+1'; Arzhanov 32', Pavlov 54', Jaroshenko 77']       Att: 1,500
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  1-3 MFC Mykolajiv    
 [Kotljar 62'pen; Koval'ov 58', Popov 76', Buhaj 89']                 Att: 500
Avanhard Kramators'k          3-2 Volyn' Luts'k  
 [Senyts'kyj 50', Sobko 53', Javors'kyj 70'; Khahnarazi 4', 
 Bolbenkov 90+1']                                                     Att: 1,600
FC Mynaj                      0-3 Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k   
 [Frantsuz 30', Bochkur 42', Xudobjak 90+1']                          Att: 1,000
Metalist Xarkiv               1-0 Inhulets' Petrove       
 [Davydov 34']                                                        Att: 7,081 
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv            3-3 Metalurh Zaporizhzhja
 [Semenko 14', Batal's'kyj 23', 34; Shchebetun 26', 42', Olijnyk 61'] Att: 2,000

Round 2
[Aug 2]
Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 2-2 Avanhard Kramators'k   
 [Barchuk 10', Xudobjak 70'; Senyts'kyj 34', Kirijenko 81']           Att: 4,200
[Aug 3]
Balkany Zorja                 0-0 Metalist Xarkiv                     Att: 850
MFC Mykolajiv                 1-1 FC Mynaj      
 [Koval'ov 23'; Hehedosh 25']                                         Att: 300
Chornomorets' Odesa           3-1 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 
 {Musolitin 5', Hoshkederja 29', Arzhanov 78'; Suxanov 89']           Att: 1,918           
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv            2-2 Cherkashchyna Cherkassy  
 [Slobodjan 32'pen, Medyns'kyj 58'; Burlin 71', Bojko 90+4'pen]       Att: 1,350                   
Kremin' Kremenchuk            1-0 Metalurh Zaporizhzhja  
 [Pavlyk 61']                                                         Att: 600
Inhulets' Petrove             2-0 Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k    
 [Sichinava 18', Kovalenko 81']                                       Att: 940
[Aug 4]
Rux Vynnyky                   1-1 Volyn' Luts'k   
 [Kondrakov 72'; Kozhanov 3'pen]                                      Att: 3,000

Round 3 [Aug 10]
Metalist Xarkiv               1-1 Rux Vynnyky                                
 [Tsvirenko 19'; Kondrakov 74']                                       Att: 4,836
Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        3-0 Balkany Zorja       
 [Sikors'kyj 15', 18', Hrusha 80']                                    Att: 2,700
Metalurh Zaporizhzhja         0-2 Inhulets' Petrove    
 [Kovalenko 8', Akymenko 90+2']                                       Att: 3,500
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       2-2 Kremin' Kremenchuk         
 [Medved' 51', Maljej 65'; Honcharenko 28', Pavlyk 34']               Att: 800
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  0-1 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 
 [Majdanevych 13']                                                    Att: 600
FC Mynaj                      1-0 Chornomorets' Odesa 
 [Nurijev 90+4'pen]                                                   Att: 1,500
Avanhard Kramators'k          3-1 MFC Mykolajiv  
 [Sobko 10', Lobov 13', Kirijenko 70']                                Att: 1,114
Volyn' Luts'k                 3-2 Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k    
 [Kozhanov 64', 68', Horopevshek 65'; Barchuk 38', Kuz'min 45+3']     Att: 0

Round 4
[Aug 16]
Kremin' Kremenchuk            1-2 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  
 [Safonov 38'pen; Bilyj 51', Kravchuk 63']                            Att: 300
Metalist Xarkiv               0-1 Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k   
 [Sikors'kyj 35']                                                     Att: 4,057
[Aug 17]
MFC Mykolajiv                 3-2 Volyn' Luts'k    
 [Buhaj 4', Berko 81', Semenyna 84'; Bartulovic 21', Horopevshek 47'] Att: 450
Chornomorets' Odesa           0-1 Avanhard Kramators'k 
 [Brjuxov 56']                                                        Att: 2,980
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv            4-3 FC Mynaj  
 [Batal's'kyj 25', Medyns'kyj 27', Uljanchenko 55', Brovchenko 70'; 
 Nuriev 8', 52'pen, De Oliveira 65']                                  Att: 1,300
Inhulets' Petrove             1-0 Cherkashchyna Cherkassy             
 [Mishurenko 45+2']                                                   Att: 850
Rux Vynnyky                   2-1 Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 
 [Kondrakov 23'pen, Zastavnyj 37'; Tsjutsjura 48']                    Att: 3,200
Balkany Zorja                 4-0 Metalurh Zaporizhzhja 
 [Zlatov 6'pen, 64', Bolokan 61', Hranchar 71']                       Att: 1,970      

Round 5
[Aug 22]                                                  
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       3-0 Balkany Zorja   
 [Storchous 31', Maljej 80', Oprja 81'og]                             Att: 800
[Aug 23] 
Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        1-0 Rux Vynnyky   
 [Chernenko 79']                                                      Att: 2,950
Metalurh Zaporizhzhja         1-4 Metalist Xarkiv                
 [Tsvirenko 20'og; Jampol' 18', 57'pen, Pospjelov 24', 
 Kol'tsov 49'pen]                                                     Att: 2,400
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  1-1 Inhulets' Petrove 
 [Lozovyj 89'pen; Mishurenko 28']                                     Att: 400
FC Mynaj                      3-1 Kremin' Kremenchuk     
 [Hehedosh 32', Pynjashko 68', Majik 88'; Jermachenko 90'pen]         Att: 1,100
Avanhard Kramators'k          1-1 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 
 [Kirijenko 73'pen; Tjerjexov 75']                                    Att: 1,138
Volyn' Luts'k                 3-2 Chornomorets' Odesa        
 [Kozhanov 4'pen, Horopevshek 14', Voloshynovych 31'; Pavlov 25'pen, 
 Hoshkoderja 86']                                                     Att: 3,200
Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 1-1 MFC Mykolajiv       
 [Orynchak 40'; Koval'ov 23']                                         Att: 3,100

Round 6
[Aug 30]
Chornomorets' Odesa           3-2 Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 
 [Tanchyk 6', Arzhanov 45+2', Jaroshenko 69'; Dytko 55', 
 Orynchak 61']                                                        Att: 2,720
[Aug 31]
Balkany Zorja                 0-0 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni        Att: 1,500 
Metalist Xarkiv               3-0 Cherkashchyna Cherkassy  
 [Romanov 5', Pospjelov 45', Kol'tsov 89']                            Att: 4,022
Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        2-0 Metalurh Zaporizhzhja
 [Chernenko 9', Semenets' 70']                                        Att: 2,600
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv            0-0 Volyn' Luts'k                       Att: 2,000
Kremin' Kremenchuk            1-1 Avanhard Kramators'k 
 [Nechypurenko 72'; Javors'kyj 55']                                   Att: 200
Inhulets' Petrove             1-1 FC Mynaj    
 [Sichinava 82'; Stasjuk 30']                                         Att: 780
Rux L'viv                     4-1 MFC Mykolajiv     
 [Ernest 46', Klymchuk 59'pen, Brikner 65', Kaljuzhnyj 88';
 Vojtsexovs'kyj 25']                                                  Att: 2,500

Round 7 [Sep 4]                                           
Metalurh Zaporizhzhja         0-1 Rux L'viv 
 [Klymchuk 41']                                                       Att: 1,000
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       1-2 Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k
 [Medved' 37'pen; Semenjuk 40', Burlin 55'og]                         Att: 500
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  1-2 Metalist Xarkiv     
 [Kotljar 38'; Kol'tsov 80'pen, Jampol' 82']                          Att: 600
FC Mynaj                      2-1 Balkany Zorja   
 [Nurijev 14', 35'pen; Chernyshov 86']                                Att: 900
Avanhard Kramators'k          2-1 Inhulets' Petrove   
 [Javors'kyj 11', 60'; Sichinava 58']                                 Att: 1,100
Volyn' Luts'k                 3-0 Kremin' Kremenchuk    
 [Horopevshek 29', Chenbaj 44'og, Ponomar 59']                        Att: 1,500
Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 0-2 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 
 [Jefremov 56', Pokotyljuk 71']                                       Att: 4,200
MFC Mykolajiv                 0-0 Chornomorets' Odesa                 Att: 1,000

Round 8
[Sep 8]
Balkany Zorja                 0-2 Avanhard Kramators'k  
 [Demchenko 11', Borodaj 21']                                         Att: 1,500
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       0-3 Metalurh Zaporizhzhja 
 [Sarapij 33'pen, Zahorujko 77', 90+4']                               Att: 700
Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        4-0 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni   
 [Hrusha 31', Chernenko 36', 73', Sikors'kyj 58']                     Att: 2,950
Kremin' Kremenchuk            3-4 Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k              
 [Safonov 18', Jermachenko 33', Loktionov 72'; Dytko 11', 
 Xudobjak 20', 36', Kuz'myn 65']                                      Att: 250
Inhulets' Petrove             0-0 Volyn' Luts'k                       Att: 740
Rux L'viv                     2-0 Chornomorets' Odesa 
 [Klymchuk 72', 84'pen]                                               Att: 4,000
[Sep 9]
Metalist Xarkiv               2-3 FC Mynaj  
 [Kol'tsov 19', Lucas 83'; Havrylenko 13', Nurijev 37'pen, 
 Hehedosh 89']                                                        Att: 9,619
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv            2-0 MFC Mykolajiv             
 [Hus'kov 45+2', Kovalenko, K. 75']                                   Att: 1,250

Round 9 
[Sep 14]
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       1-6 Rux L'viv 
 [Tyshchenko 77'; Ernest 29', Sidney 42', Klymchuk 56',
  Kondrakov 72', 74', Rusyn 78']                                      Att: 500
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  1-0 Metalurh Zaporizhzhja 
 [Batjushyn 58'pen]                                                   Att: 550
FC Mynaj                      2-1 Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        
 [Hehedosh 15', 54'; Hrusha 47']                                      Att: 1,300
Avanhard Kramators'k          0-1 Metalist Xarkiv    
 [Pospjelov 68']                                                      Att: 2,400
Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 0-1 Inhulets' Petrove 
 [Mishurenko 20']                                                     Att: 4,250
MFC Mykolajiv                 6-2 Kremin' Kremenchuk      
 [Kravchenko 19', 22', 44', Buhaj 41', Semenyna 52', Kirychuk 69';
 Pavlyk 61', Jermachenko 63']                                         Att: 458
Chornomorets' Odesa           0-1 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 
 [Kovbasa 73']                                                        Att: 2,200
[Sep 15]
Volyn' Luts'k                 2-2 Balkany Zorja      
 [Ponomar 67', Bartulovic 90+3'pen; Zlatov 15'pen, Palamar 38']       Att: 1,600

Round 10 
[Sep 20]                                          
Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        2-1 Avanhard Kramators'k  
 [Sikors'kyj 63', 74'; Borodaj 67']                                   Att: 1,500
Metalurh Zaporizhzhja         0-2 FC Mynaj                   
 [Hehedosh 19', Nurijev 59']                                          Att: 600
[Sep 21]
Balkany Zorja                 2-0 Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k  
 [Antjux 66', Palamar 90']                                            Att: 500
Metalist Xarkiv               2-0 Volyn' Luts'k  
 [Savin 48', Jampol' 90+3']                                           Att: 5,860
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       1-2 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  
 [Tyshchenko 66'; Zbun' 43', Batjushyn 80'pen]                        Att: 200
Rux L'viv                     0-1 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 
 [Da Silva 15'og]                                                     Att: 4,200
Kremin' Kremenchuk            2-4 Chornomorets' Odesa        
 [Voronchenko 7', Jermachenko 57'; Arzhanov 15', Jaroshenko 74',
 Pavlov 80'pen, Musolitin 85']                                        Att: 500
[Sep 22]
Inhulets' Petrove             3-2 MFC Mykolajiv              
 [Sichinava 32', 90+4', Kucherenko 74'; Kushnirenko 39', 
 Panasenko 60'pen]                                                    Att: 700

Round 11
[Sep 27]
Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 2-3 Metalist Xarkiv 
 [Tsjutsjura 11', 45+2'; Pospjelov 24', Romanov 36', Jampol' 69']     Att: 4,300
[Sep 28]
Avanhard Kramators'k          1-0 Metalurh Zaporizhzhja 
 [Matjazh 55']                                                        Att: 1,030
[Sep 29]
FC Mynaj                      3-1 Cherkashchyna Cherkassy 
 [Kicha 11', Kosheljuk 55'og, Kopolovets' 78'; Medved' 21']           Att: 1,000           
MFC Mykolajiv                 1-2 Balkany Zorja     
 [Buhaj 67'pen; Antjux 43', Salamaxa 85']                             Att: 450 
Chornomorets' Odesa           0-3 Inhulets' Petrove 
 [Sichinava 32', Klymenko 57', Mishurenko 85']                        Att: 4,700 
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv            1-0 Kremin' Kremenchuk  
 [Majdanevych 90']                                                    Att: 1,200 
Volyn' Luts'k                 2-1 Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k  
 [Kozhanov 76', Khahnarazi 90+3'pen; Kurylo 22']                      Att: 2,010      
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  ppd Rux L'viv               

Round 12
[Oct 5]              
*Balkany Zorja                abd Chornomorets' Odesa 
*Match abandoned in 61' due fan violence with the score 1-1; continued Oct 30
 [Palamar 19'; Tanchyk 25']                                           Att: 3,100
Metalist Xarkiv               0-0 MFC Mykolajiv                       Att: 3,922
Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        1-2 Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k  
 [Semenjuk 45+2'; Orynchak 20', Barchuk 48']                          Att: 2,550
Metalurh Zaporizhzhja         1-3 Volyn' Luts'k   
 [Bjelousov 4'; Kozhanov 10', Khahnarazi 30', Kurko 81']              Att: 1,370
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       1-2 Avanhard Kramators'k  
 [Fajuk 15'; Matjazh 3', Javors'kyj 27']                              Att: 200
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  1-0 FC Mynaj   
 [Dmytrenko 9'og]                                                     Att: 500
[Oct 6]
Inhulets' Petrove             2-0 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 
 [Sichinava 16', 43'pen]                                              Att: 700
Rux L'viv                     1-0 Kremin' Kremenchuk
 [Klymchuk 78'pen]                                                    Att: 1,700
[Oct 30]
*Balkany Zorja                1-1 Chornomorets' Odesa 
*Match originally abandoned in 61' on 5 October due fan violence with the score 1-1.
 PFL directed to continue the match at a later date with no spectators. 
 [Palamar 19'; Tanchyk 25']                                           Att: 3,100
 
Round 13
[Oct 11]
Kremin' Kremenchuk            0-3 Inhulets' Petrove  
 [Fatjejev 74', Sichinava 83', Koval'ov, M. 87']                      Att: 200
Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 2-1 Metalurh Zaporizhzhja 
 [Kuz'myn 4', Derbax 74'; Chernij 41']                                Att: 2,750
[Oct 12]
FC Mynaj                      1-1 Rux L'viv    
 [Hehedosh 90+1'; Kopyna 88']                                         Att: 1,300
Avanhard Kramators'k          1-1 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni         
 [Brjuxov 60'; Chepeljuk 10']                                         Att: 568
Volyn' Luts'k                 3-0 Cherkashchyna Cherkassy    
 [Khahnarazi 39', Kozhanov 43', Karpenko 90+2']                       Att: 1,600
MFC Mykolajiv                 0-2 Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k   
 [Kurylo 6'; Sikors'kyj 49']                                          Att: 450
Chornomorets' Odesa           0-0 Metalist Xarkiv                     Att: 1,683
[Oct 13]
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv            3-0 Balkany Zorja      
 [Batal's'kyj 15', 18', Medyns'kyj 60'pen]                            Att: 600

Round 14
[Oct 19]
Balkany Zorja                 1-1 Kremin' Kremenchuk    
 [Zlatov 89'pen; Taranuxa 57']                                        Att: 2,000
Metalist Xarkiv               2-1 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 
 [Jampol' 36', Pospjelov 62'; Kovbasa 39']                            Att: 6,624
Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        2-0 Chornomorets' Odesa  
 [Kuxaryk 3', Garcia 84']                                             Att: 3,210
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       0-0 Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k       Att: 350
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  2-4 Volyn' Luts'k     
 [Lyxovyd'ko 30', Zbun' 90+3'; Ponomar 11', Kozhanov 54'pen, 77',
 Mel'nychuk 90+1']                                                    Att: 900
FC Mynaj                      2-0 Avanhard Kramators'k  
 [Majik 60', De Oliveira 79']                                         Att: 1,100
[Oct 20]    
Rux L'viv                     1-0 Inhulets' Petrove
 [Klymchuk 90+1']                                                     Att: 3,400
Metalurh Zaporizhzhja         1-1 MFC Mykolajiv  
 [Lyxobabenko 77'; Buhaj 20'pen]                                      Att: 2,547

Round 15
[Oct 26]
Avanhard Kramators'k          0-1 Rux L'viv   
 [Sidney 10']                                                         Att: 700
Volyn' Luts'k                 1-0 FC Mynaj   
 [Kozhanov 69']                                                       Att: 1,950                
Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 4-1 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 
 [Tsjutsjura 22', 53', Konkol'njak 38'pen, Semotjuk 90+2'; 
  Korol'kov 50'pen]                                                   Att: 2,800
MFC Mykolajiv                 3-0 Cherkashchyna Cherkassy  
 [Kravchenko 23', Vojtsexovs'kyj 33', Berko 78']                      Att: 700
Chornomorets' Odesa           1-0 Metalurh Zaporizhzhja 
 [Tkachuk 75']                                                        Att: 2,100
Kremin' Kremenchuk            2-4 Metalist Xarkiv 
 [Koz'ban 34', Taranuxa 73'; Dextjarenko 9', Romanov 21', 
 Ribeiro 65', Jampol' 90+3']                                          Att: 500              
Inhulets' Petrove             4-0 Balkany Zorja  
 [Sichinava 45', 57', Akymenko 69', Shchedryj 73']                    Att: 500
[Oct 27]
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv            2-1 Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k
 [Batal's'kyj 45', Kosta 90+4'; Chernenko 71']                        Att: 1,150

Round 16
[Nov 2]
Kremin' Kremenchuk            4-0 Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k  
 [Koz'ban 37', 55', 86', Zozulja 71']                                 Att: 1,500     
Volyn' Luts'k                 2-1 Avanhard Kramators'k 
 [Brjuxov 31'og, Bartulovic 40'; Javors'kyj 44']                      Att: 1,500
[Nov 3]         
Rux L'viv                     3-0 Balkany Zorja  
 [Nykytjuk 14', Ernest 21', Kondrakov 68']                            Att: 2,000               
MFC Mykolajiv                 0-3 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 
 [Korol'kov 6'pen, Batjushyn 76', Kotljar 90+3']                      Att: 500
Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 1-2 FC Mynaj       
 [Barchuk 65'pen; Shpak 14', Nurijev 72']                             Att: 3,500
Inhulets' Petrove             1-1 Metalist Xarkiv               
 [Sichinava 73'pen; Ribeiro 90+2']                                    Att: 700
Metalurh Zaporizhzhja         0-1 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv  
 [Medyns'kyj 44'pen]                                                  Att: 2,200   
Chornomorets' Odesa           2-1 Cherkashchyna Cherkassy    
 [Norenkov 11', Xameljuk 75'; Averjanov 71']                          Att: 1,800   

Round 17
[Nov 8]
Metalurh Zaporizhzhja         2-1 Kremin' Kremenchuk  
 [Olijnyk 66', Mohyl'nyj 68'; Skoblov 11']                            Att: 1,800      
Metalist Xarkiv               1-0 Balkany Zorja   
 [Savin 21']                                                          Att: 5,253
[Nov 9]    
Avanhard Kramators'k          2-0 Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 
 [Javors'kyj 50'pen, Lobov 90'pen]                                    Att: 500
FC Mynaj                      2-0 MFC Mykolajiv    
 [Nurijev 59'pen, 75']                                                Att: 1,100
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  3-0 Chornomorets' Odesa    
 [Bilyj 15'pen, Lyxovydko 66', Kozlov 90']                            Att: 700
Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        2-1 Inhulets' Petrove  
 [Semenjuk 66', Bojchuk 82'; Kozak 39']                               Att: 2,950
Volyn' Luts'k                 3-2 Rux L'viv    
 [Ul'janov 5', Kurko 66', Kozhanov 70'; Kondrakov 30', Kopyna 86']    Att: 2,050
[Nov 10]
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       1-2 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv            
 [Storchous 69'; Batal's'kyj 31'pen, Puchkovs'kyj 90+3']              Att: 200

Table:

 1.Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv)                 17  11  4  2  27-15  37
---------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Metalist (Xarkiv)                    17  10  5  2  27-13  35
 3.Volyn' (Luts'k)                      17  10  4  3  34-22  34
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Rux (L'viv)                          16  10  3  3  27-11  33       [*4]
 5.FC Mynaj (Mynaj)                     17  10  3  4  28-19  33  [P]
 6.Inhulets' (Petrove)                  17   9  4  4  26-11  31
 7.Ahrobiznes (Volochyns'k)             17  10  1  6  27-19  31
 8.Avanhard (Kramators'k)               17   8  3  6  21-19  27
 9.Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni)       16   6  3  7  20-25  21
10.Chornomorets' (Odesa)                17   6  3  8  19-24  21  [R]
11.Prykarpattja (Ivano-Frankivs'k)      17   6  2  9  27-27  20
12.MFC Mykolajiv (Mykolajiv)            17   4  5  8  23-29  17
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.Balkany (Zorja)                      17   3  5  9  13-27  14
14.Kremin' (Kremenchuk)                 17   2  4 11  23-39  10  [P]  [*3]
---------------------------------------------------------------
15.Metalurh (Zaporizhzhja)              17   2  2 13  12-30   8  [P]  [*2]
16.Cherkashchyna (Cherkassy)            17   1  3 13  15-39   6  [P]  [*1]

[*1] Cherkaschchyna Cherkassy renamed themselves from Cherkashchyna-Akademija Bilozirja
     after relocating back to their original home in Cherkassy.
[*2] Arsenal (Kyiv) who finished 12th in the Ukrainian Premier League in the 2018-19
     season withdrew from the PFL after their administration indicated financial 
     issues would restrict them in the season. In their place Metalurh Zaporizhzhja 
     were promoted from the Second League having played in the Promotion/Relegation 
     play-offs.
[*3] since Round 4 Kremin' Kremenchuk play their home games at Lokomotiv Stadion in
     Poltava.
[*4] Rux L'viv moved their operations from Vynnyky to L'viv and play their home 
     games at Skif Stadium in L'viv.

Goalscorers:

Kozhanov (Volyn')                            11 (3 pen)
Sichinava (Inhulets')                        11 (1 pen)
Nurijev (FC Mynaj)                            9 (5 pen)
Batal's'kyj (Obolon-Brovar)                   7 (1 pen)
Hehedosh (FC Mynaj)                           7
Jampol' (Metalist)                            7 (1 pen)
Klymchuk (Rux)                                7 (3 pen)
Kondrakov (Rux)                               7 (1 pen)
Sikors'kyj (Ahrobiznes)                       7
Javors'kyj (Avanhard)                         6 (1 pen)
Buhaj (MFC Mykolajiv)                         5 (2 pen)
Chernenko (Ahrobiznes)                        5
Pospjelov (Metalist)                          5
Tsjutsjura (Prykarpattja)                     5
Arzhanov (Chornomorets')                      4
Horopevshek (Volyn')                          4
Jermachenko (Kremin')                         4 (1 pen)
Khahnarazi (Volyn')                           4 (1 pen)
Kol'tsov (Metalist)                           4 (2 pen)
Kravchenko (MFC Mykolajiv)                    4
Mishurenko (Inhulets')                        4
Xudobjak (Prykarpattja)                       4
Zlatov (Balkany)                              4 (3 pen)
Barchuk (Prykarpattja)                        3
Hrusha (Ahrobiznes)                           3
Jaroshenko (Chornomorets')                    3
Kirijenko (Avanhard)                          3 (1 pen)
Koval'ov (MFC Mykolajiv)                      3
Kuz'myn (Prykarpattja)                        3
Medved' (Cherkashchyna)                       3 (1 pen)
Medyns'kyj (Obolon-Brovar)                    3 (1 pen)
Orynchak (Prykarpattja)                       3
Palamar (Balkany)                             3
Pavlov (Chornomorets')                        3 (2 pen)
Pavlyk (Kremin')                              3
Ponomar (Volyn')                              3
Romanov (Metalist)                            3
Semenjuk (Ahrobiznes)                         3
Akymenko (Inhulets')                          2
Antjux (Balkany)                              2
Bartulovic (Volyn')                           2 (1 pen)
Batjushyn (Hirnyk-Sport)                      2 (2 pen)
Berko (MFC Mykolajiv)                         2
Bilyj (Hirnyk-Sport)                          2 (1 pen)
Borodaj (Avanhard)                            2
Brjuxov (Avanhard)                            2
De Oliveira (FC Mynaj)                        2
Dytko (Prykarpattja)                          2
Ernest (Rux)                                  2
Hoshkoderja (Chornomorets')                   2
Kopyna (Rux)                                  2
Kotljar (Hirnyk-Sport)                        2 (1 pen)
Kovalenko (Inhulets')                         2
Kovbasa (Obolon-Brovar)                       2
Kurko (Volyn')                                2
Kurylo (Ahrobiznes)                           2
Lobov (Avanhard)                              2 (1 pen)
Majdanevych (Obolon-Brovar)                   2
Majik (FC Mynaj)                              2
Maljej (Cherkashchyna)                        2
Matjazh (Avanhard)                            2
Musolitin (Chornomorets')                     2
Olijnyk (Metalurh Zap.)                       2
Safonov (Kremin')                             2 (1 pen)
Savin (Metalist)                              2
Semenyna (MFC Mykolajiv)                      2
Senyts'kyj (Avanhard)                         2
Shchebetun (Metalurh Zap.)                    2
Sidney (Rux)                                  2
Sobko (Avanhard)                              2
Storchous (Cherkashchyna)                     2
Tanchyk (Chornomorets')                       2
Taranuxa (Kremin')                            2
Tyshchenko (Cherkashchyna)                    2
Vojtsexovs'kyj (MFC Mykolajiv)                2
Zahorujko (Metalurh Zap.)                     2
Zbun' (Hirnyk-Sport)                          2
Zozulja (Kremin')                             2

Round 18 [16 Nov]                                               
Rux Vynnyky                    -  Metalist Xarkiv               
Balkany Zorja                  -  Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        
Inhulets' Petrove              -  Metalurh Zaporizhzhja         
Kremin' Kremenchuk             -  Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv             -  Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  
Chornomorets' Odesa            -  FC Mynaj                      
MFC Mykolajiv                  -  Avanhard Kramators'k          
Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k  -  Volyn' Luts'k                 
                                 
Round 19 [23 Nov]          
Metalurh Zaporizhzhja          -  Balkany Zorja                 
Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k         -  Metalist Xarkiv               
Volyn' Luts'k                  -  MFC Mykolajiv                 
Avanhard Kramators'k           -  Chornomorets' Odesa           
FC Mynaj                       -  Obolon-Brovar Kyiv            
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni   -  Kremin' Kremenchuk            
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy        -  Inhulets' Petrove             
Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k  -  Rux Vynnyky                   
                                 
Round 20 [22 Mar]      
Rux Vynnyky                    -  Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        
Metalist Xarkiv                -  Metalurh Zaporizhzhja         
Balkany Zorja                  -  Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       
Inhulets' Petrove              -  Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  
Kremin' Kremenchuk             -  FC Mynaj                      
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv             -  Avanhard Kramators'k          
Chornomorets' Odesa            -  Volyn' Luts'k                 
MFC Mykolajiv                  -  Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 
                                 
Round 21 [28 Mar]
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni   -  Balkany Zorja                 
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy        -  Metalist Xarkiv               
Metalurh Zaporizhzhja          -  Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        
Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k  -  Chornomorets' Odesa           
Volyn' Luts'k                  -  Obolon-Brovar Kyiv            
Avanhard Kramators'k           -  Kremin' Kremenchuk            
FC Mynaj                       -  Inhulets' Petrove             
MFC Mykolajiv                  -  Rux Vynnyky                   
                                 
Round 22 [4 Apr]                                               
Rux Vynnyky                    -  Metalurh Zaporizhzhja         
Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k         -  Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       
Metalist Xarkiv                -  Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  
Balkany Zorja                  -  FC Mynaj                      
Inhulets' Petrove              -  Avanhard Kramators'k          
Kremin' Kremenchuk             -  Volyn' Luts'k                 
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv             -  Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 
Chornomorets' Odesa            -  MFC Mykolajiv                 
                                 
Round 23 [12 Apr]                                              
Avanhard Kramators'k           -  Balkany Zorja                 
FC Mynaj                       -  Metalist Xarkiv               
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni   -  Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy        -  Metalurh Zaporizhzhja         
MFC Mykolajiv                  -  Obolon-Brovar Kyiv            
Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k  -  Kremin' Kremenchuk            
Volyn' Luts'k                  -  Inhulets' Petrove             
Chornomorets' Odesa            -  Rux Vynnyky                   
                                 
Round 24 [17 Apr]
Rux Vynnyky                    -  Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       
Metalurh Zaporizhzhja          -  Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  
Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k         -  FC Mynaj                      
Metalist Xarkiv                -  Avanhard Kramators'k          
Balkany Zorja                  -  Volyn' Luts'k                 
Inhulets' Petrove              -  Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 
Kremin' Kremenchuk             -  MFC Mykolajiv                 
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv             -  Chornomorets' Odesa           
                                 
Round 25 [25 Apr]               
Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k  -  Balkany Zorja                 
Volyn' Luts'k                  -  Metalist Xarkiv               
Avanhard Kramators'k           -  Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        
FC Mynaj                       -  Metalurh Zaporizhzhja         
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni   -  Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       
Chornomorets' Odesa            -  Kremin' Kremenchuk            
MFC Mykolajiv                  -  Inhulets' Petrove             
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv             -  Rux Vynnyky                   
                                 
Round 26 [2 May]                                               
Rux Vynnyky                    -  Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy        -  FC Mynaj                      
Metalurh Zaporizhzhja          -  Avanhard Kramators'k          
Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k         -  Volyn' Luts'k                 
Metalist Xarkiv                -  Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 
Balkany Zorja                  -  MFC Mykolajiv                 
Inhulets' Petrove              -  Chornomorets' Odesa           
Kremin' Kremenchuk             -  Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       
                                 
Round 27 [6 May]                                                 
Chornomorets' Odesa            -  Balkany Zorja                 
MFC Mykolajiv                  -  Metalist Xarkiv               
Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k  -  Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        
Volyn' Luts'k                  -  Metalurh Zaporizhzhja         
Avanhard Kramators'k           -  Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       
FC Mynaj                       -  Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv             -  Inhulets' Petrove             
Kremin' Kremenchuk             -  Rux Vynnyky                   
                                 
Round 28  [10 May]                                             
Rux Vynnyky                    -  FC Mynaj                      
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni   -  Avanhard Kramators'k          
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy        -  Volyn' Luts'k                 
Metalurh Zaporizhzhja          -  Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 
Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k         -  MFC Mykolajiv                 
Metalist Xarkiv                -  Chornomorets' Odesa           
Balkany Zorja                  -  Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       
Inhulets' Petrove              -  Kremin' Kremenchuk            
                                 
Round 29 [16 May]                                              
Kremin' Kremenchuk             -  Balkany Zorja                 
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv             -  Metalist Xarkiv               
Chornomorets' Odesa            -  Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k        
MFC Mykolajiv                  -  Metalurh Zaporizhzhja         
Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k  -  Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       
Volyn' Luts'k                  -  Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni  
Avanhard Kramators'k           -  FC Mynaj                      
Inhulets' Petrove              -  Rux Vynnyky                   
                                 
Round 30 [23 May]                                              
Rux Vynnyky                    -  Avanhard Kramators'k          
FC Mynaj                       -  Volyn' Luts'k                 
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni   -  Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivs'k 
Cherkashchyna Cherkassy        -  MFC Mykolajiv                 
Metalurh Zaporizhzhja          -  Chornomorets' Odesa           
Ahrobiznes Volochyns'k         -  Cherkashchyna Cherkassy       
Metalist Xarkiv                -  Kremin' Kremenchuk            
Balkany Zorja                  -  Inhulets' Petrove             

Third Level 2019/20

Group A (West and North Regions) | Group B (South and East Regions)

Group A (West and North Regions)

Table:

 1.Polissja (Zhytomyr)                  18  11  5  2  24- 6  38
---------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Nyva (Ternopil')                     18  10  5  3  22-12  35
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Veres (Rivne)                        18  10  3  5  31-20  33
 4.FC Kalush (Kalush)                   18   7  5  6  24-18  26
 5.Podillya (Xmel'nyts'kyj)             18   7  5  6  21-22  26
 6.Dinaz (Vyshhorod)                    17   7  4  6  21-20  25  [P]  [*1]
 7.Chajka (Petropavlivska-Borshchahivka 18   6  4  8  19-18  22
 8.FC Uzhhorod (Uzhhorod)               18   5  4  9  17-29  19  [P]  [*3]
 9.Nyva (Vinnytsja)                     18   4  5  9  21-27  17
10.Bukovyna (Chernivtsi)                18   5  2 11  24-33  17
11.Obolon-Brovar-2 (Bucha)              19   4  4 11  18-37  16  [P]  [*2]

[*1] Dinaz Vyshhorod obtained a professional license and was admitted from the 
       Amateur competition. The club is located in Vyshhorod, Kyivs'ka oblast.
[*2] Obolon Brovar-2 Bucha, the reserve team for Obolon-Brovar Kyiv (First League)
       are readmitted to the PFL apprearing for the first time since the 2012-13
       season when they finished 9th in Group A. 
[*3] FC Uzhhorod obtained a professional license and was admitted from the Amateur 
       competition.

Round 1
[Jul 27]
Dinaz Vyshhorod                  0-1 Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha   
 [Stepanenko 47'pen]                                                  Att: 350
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              1-3 FC Uzhhorod           
 [Pasichnyk 90'og; Mashtalir 10', Pasichnyk 62', Pukanych 68']        Att: 1,200
Polissja Zhytomyr                1-0 Nyva Vinnytsja   
 [Adamenko 90']                                                       Att: 400
Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj           0-1 Veres Rivne   
 [Soldat 65']                                                         Att: 2,000
[Jul 28]
FC Kalush                        0-0 Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka        Att: 1,500
Nyva Ternopil'                   bye  
                
Round 2
[Aug 3]
Nyva Vinnytsja                   0-3 FC Kalush    
 [Deneha 9', Lebed' 41', Horbachenko 83']                             Att: 0
Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka        0-1 Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj
 [Lipovuz 39']                                                        Att: 250
FC Uzhhorod                      1-2 Polissja Zhytomyr  
 [Pukanych 60'; Nemitov 19', Halenko 36']                             Att: 1,000
Dinaz Vyshhorod                  0-3 Nyva Ternopil'  
 [Skakun 39', Riznyk 40', 65']                                        Att: 300
[Aug 4]
Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha            2-1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi  
 [Stepanenko 5'pen, 77'pen; Palahnjuk 70'pen]                         Att: 750
Veres Rivne                      bye 
                                 
Round 3
[Aug 10]
Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj           2-1 Nyva Vinnytsja       
 [Hajdash 60', Lipobuz 90+3'; Zahorul'ko 67']                         Att: 2,940
Veres Rivne                      1-0 Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka
 [Hovbosha 63']                                                       Att: 1,000
[Aug 11]
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              0-2 Nyva Ternopil' 
 [Riznyk 66', Koxman 81']                                             Att: 1,000
FC Kalush                        2-1 FC Uzhhorod 
 [Knysh 47', Savoshko 60'; Mashtalir 40']                             Att: 2,500
Polissja Zhytomyr                4-1 Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha
 [Halenko 42', Nemtinov 50'pen, Daudov 56', 64'; Potopal's'kyj 74']   Att: 700
Dinaz Vyshhorod                  bye   
                                 
Round 4 [Aug 16]
Nyva Ternopil'                   1-0 Polissja Zhytomyr
 [Kyslenko 90+4']                                                     Att: 3,600
Dinaz Vyshhorod                  3-2 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 
 [Bovtruk 10', Bryzhenko 19'pen, Marchenko 85'; Palahnjuk 13'pen,
 Poljans'kyj 39']                                                     Att: 200
Nyva Vinnytsja                   1-1 Veres Rivne  
 [Dolins'kyj 60'; Shestakov 54']                                      Att: 0
FC Uzhhorod                      0-0 Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj           Att: 700
Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha            0-0 FC Kalush                        Att: 200
Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka        bye

Round 5 [Aug 24]
FC Kalush                        1-3 Nyva Ternopil'     
 [Savoshko 33'; Demchuk 47', Kyslenko 87', Gert 90+4']                Att: 1,000
Dinaz Vyshhorod                  0-0 Polissja Zhytomyr                Att: 300
Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj           1-0 Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha
[Morhovs'kyj 66']                                                     Att: 4,200
FC Uzhhorod                      1-2 Veres Rivne
 [Mashtalir 43'; Shestakov 38', 54']                                  Att: 700
Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka        2-1 Nyva Vinnytsja     
 [Tymenko 39', 45'; Dolins'kyj 26']                                   Att: 150
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              bye       
                   
Round 6
[Aug 31]
Nyva Ternopil'                   2-2 Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj  
 [Voloxatyj 29', Koxman 44'; Hajdash 75', Muzychuk 80']               Att: 4,000
Dinaz Vyshhorod                  0-3 FC Kalush   
 [Horbachenko 64', Remenjuk 69', Knysh 90']                           Att: 300
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              0-2 Polissja Zhytomyr
 [Semchuk 52', Halenko 83']                                           Att: 1,200
FC Uzhhorod                      2-1 Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka        
 [Ferentsyk 65', Drozd 78'; Shevchuk 11']                             Att: 500
[Sep 1]
Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha            0-4 Veres Rivne   
 [Jaremenko 67', Pet'ko 70', Shestakov 84', Kucherov 90']             Att: 900
Nyva Vinnytsja                   bye

Round 7
[Sep 4]
FC Kalush                        0-2 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 
 [Mjelkonjan 63', Krashnevs'kyj 65']                                  Att: 1,200
Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj           1-1 Dinaz Vyshhorod     
 [Muzychuk 42'; Tereshchenko 37']                                     Att: 3,860
Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka        2-2 Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha
 [Jefremov 36', Zhykol 90+1'; Derevjaho 75', Muchkovs'kyj 78']        Att: 100
[Sep 5] 
Veres Rivne                      0-1 Nyva Ternopil'  
 [Kyslenko 88']                                                       Att: 900
[Sep 25]
Nyva Vinnytsja                   2-2 FC Uzhhorod    
 [Zahorul'ko 3'pen, 32'pen; Korol'chuk 45', Mashtalir 68']            Att: 40
Polissja Zhytomyr                bye
                  
Round 8
[Sep 8] 
Dinaz Vyshhorod                  4-0 Veres Rivne 
 [Tereshchenko 14', 48', Dmytrenko 52', Avdaljan 79']                 Att: 400
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              1-4 Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj  
 [Rauljuk 71'; Muzychuk 1', Volovyk 48', Zujevych 53', Oprja 65']     Att: 1,000 
Polissja Zhytomyr                2-0 FC Kalush  
 [Prytkovs'kyj 70', Halenko 89']                                      Att: 2,000
Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha            1-2 Nyva Vinnytsja  
 [Uljanchenko 51'; Braslavs'kyj 32', Dolins'kyj 55']                  Att: 300
[Sep 9]
Nyva Ternopil'                   1-0 Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka 
 [Kyslenko 90+1]                                                      Att: 3,800
FC Uzhhorod                      bye

Round 9
[Sep 13]
FC Uzhhorod                      3-1 Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha 
 [Pukanych 42', Drozd 62', Mashtalir 78'; Puchkovs'kyj 23']           Att: 400
[Sep 14]
Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj           1-0 Polissja Zhytomyr
 [Muljar 51']                                                         Att: 5,100
Veres Rivne                      2-0 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 
 [Solomka 12'pen, Soldat 43']                                         Att: 820
Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka        0-0 Dinaz Vyshhorod                  Att: 200
Nyva Vinnytsja                   0-1 Nyva Ternopil'   
 [Protsiv 4']                                                         Att: 1,000
FC Kalush                        bye   

Round 10 [Sep 18]
Nyva Ternopil'                   0-0 FC Uzhhorod                      Att: 1,500
Dinaz Vyshhorod                  2-1 Nyva Vinnytsja  
 [Ichans'kyj 62', Harbar 90+4'; Zahorul'ko 79']                       Att: 200
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              2-1 Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka
 [Krashnevs'kyj 49', Palahnjuk 57'; Tymenko 80']                      Att: 500
Polissja Zhytomyr                2-0 Veres Rivne   
 [Semchuk 31', Halenkov 83']                                          Att: 1,200
FC Kalush                        5-2 Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj  
 [Lehkyj 16', Koxman, A. 19', Lavruk 57', 73', Gabriel 82'; 
 Kaverin 86', Volovyk 89'pen]                                         Att: 500
Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha            bye
                                  
Round 11
[Sep 21]
Nyva Vinnytsja                   2-2 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
 [Zahorul'ko 25', Popov 74'; Ponjedjel'nik 25', Poljans'kyj 47']      Att: 1,200
[Sep 22]
Veres Rivne                      1-1 FC Kalush  
 [Jaremenko 17'; Tanchyn 89']                                         Att: 700             
FC Uzhhorod                      2-4 Dinaz Vyshhorod 
 [Pukanych 16', Pasichnyk 44'; Bryzhenko 14'pen, Tereshchenko 33',
 Koroshevkov 48', Avadaljan 76']                                      Att: 350 
Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha            1-2 Nyva Ternopil'
 [Stepanenko 90'pen; Xoxlov 77', Voloxatyj 83']                       Att: 400    
[Sep 23]
Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka        0-1 Polissja Zhytomyr 
 [Halenko 75']                                                        Att: 150
Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj           bye         

Round 12 [Sep 28]
Veres Rivne                      5-0 Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj   
 [Shestakov 8', Jaremenko 37', 66', Solomka 39', 72']                 Att: 500    
Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka        1-0 FC Kalush   
 [Zhykol 66']                                                         Att: 250
Nyva Vinnytsja                   0-0 Polissja Zhytomyr                Att: 2,000         
Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha            1-2 Dinaz Vyshhorod  
 [Stepanenko 46'pen; Bovtruk 63', Tereshchenko 90+3']                 Att: 300            
FC Uzhhorod                      1-0 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
 [Pukanych 39']                                                       Att: 180
Nyva Ternopil'                   bye
         
Round 13 [Oct 5]
FC Kalush                        2-0 Nyva Vinnytsja    
 [Remenjuk 60', Gabriel 80']                                          Att: 500
Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj           1-1 Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka  
 [Lipovuz 24'; Tsurupin 58']                                          Att: 3,480
Polissja Zhytomyr                0-0 FC Uzhhorod                      Att: 1,300
Nyva Ternopil'                   0-1 Dinaz Vyshhorod  
 [Tereshchenko 20']                                                   Att: 1,200
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              3-0 Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha       
 [Palahnjuk 14', 30', Azarenko 81']                                   Att: 1,000
Veres Rivne                      bye 

Round 14 [Oct 9]
Nyva Vinnytsja                   2-0 Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj 
 [Shpikula 10'og, Maljarenko 57']                                     Att: 800
Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka        1-2 Veres Rivne        
 [Tymenko 76'; Solomka 43', 65']                                      Att: 130
Nyva Ternopil'                   2-1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 
 [Hert 45+2'pen, Kyslenko 90'; Muntjan 17']                           Att: 1,000
FC Uzhhorod                      1-0 FC Kalush              
 [Korol'chuk 35']                                                     Att: 300
Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha            0-3 Polissja Zhytomyr    
 [Chernets'kyj 12', Terzi 74', Halenkov 88']                          Att: 300
Dinaz Vyshhorod                  bye   

Round 15 [Oct 13]
Polissja Zhytomyr                0-0 Nyva Ternopil'                   Att: 1,350
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              0-1 Dinaz Vyshhorod  
 [Tereshchenko 6'pen]                                                 Att: 500
Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj           3-0 FC Uzhhorod  
 [Kaverin 23', Shpikula 60', Doroshenko, A. 88']                      Att: 3,340
FC Kalush                        1-1 Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha      
 [Savoshko 87'; Potopal's'kyj 37']                                    Att: 1,000
Veres Rivne                      3-2 Nyva Vinnytsja                  
 [Pet'ko 4', Solomka 10', Mysyk 57'pen; Xovbosha 68'og, 
 Chervins'kyj 84']                                                    Att: 940
Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka        bye

Round 16
[Oct 18]
Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha            0-3 Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj 
 [Zujevych 26', Kaverin 45+1', Kalinin 78']                           Att: 200
[Oct 19]   
Nyva Ternopil'                   0-3 FC Kalush   
 [Lebed' 36', Remenjuk 79', Knysh 85'pen]                             Att: 1,000
Polissja Zhytomyr                1-0 Dinaz Vyshhorod   
 [Zaderets'kyj 50']                                                   Att: 1,200
Veres Rivne                      3-0 FC Uzhhorod 
 [Solomka 2', 28', Shestakov 9']                                      Att: 740 
Nyva Vinnytsja                   2-0 Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka 
 [Maljarenko 19', Dolins'kyj 73']                                     Att: 1,000
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              bye       

Round 17 [Oct 23]
Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj           0-0 Nyva Ternopil'                   Att: 2,670
FC Kalush                        1-1 Dinaz Vyshhorod     
 [Remenjuk 1'; Marchenko 61']                                         Att: 600
Polissja Zhytomyr                2-2 Bukovyna Chernivtsi  
 [Zaderets'kyj 14', Halenko 82'; Syvka 4', Rauljuk 88']               Att: 1,100
Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka        2-0 FC Uzhhorod     
 [Tymenko 23', 83']                                                   Att: 100          
Veres Rivne                      0-1 Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha 
 [Ostrovs'kyj 9']                                                     Att: 420
Nyva Vinnytsja                   bye 

Round 18
[Oct 27]
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              1-2 FC Kalush       
 [Ivanchenko 83'; Gabriel 53', Savoshko 90']                          Att: 1,500
Nyva Ternopil'                   0-0 Veres Rivne                      Att: 2,000
FC Uzhhorod                      0-2 Nyva Vinnytsja 
 [Bruzhchuk, T. 74', Bruzhchuk, A. 76']                               Att: 250                
[Oct 28]
Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha            0-4 Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka  
 [Kas'janenko 30', 58', Dolhyj 76', Shevchuk 84']                     Att: 150
[Nov 20]
Dinaz Vyshhorod                   -  Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj         
Polissja Zhytomyr                bye  

Round 19
[Nov 2]
Veres Rivne                      2-1 Dinaz Vyshhorod    
 [Shestakov 81'pen, 85'; Dmytrenko 89']                               Att: 300         
Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj           0-1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi     
 [Syvka 57'pen]                                                       Att: 1,000
Nyva Vinnytsja                   2-2 Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha
 [Maljarenko 69', Zahorul'ko 72'; Potopal's'kyj 2', Kozij 90+4']      Att: 500
Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka        2-1 Nyva Ternopil'      
 [Turchanov 71', Tymenko 76'pen; Riznyk 88']                          Att: 100         
[Nov 3] 
FC Kalush                        0-2 Polissja Zhytomyr
 [Prytkovs'kyj 32', Borovets' 45']                                    Att: 600
FC Uzhhorod                      bye

Round 20
[Nov 9]
Dinaz Vyshhorod                  1-2 Chajka Pet.-Borshchahivka 
 [Bezpalyj 62'; Bartoshuk 14', 73']                                   Att: 200
[Nov 10]                 
Polissja Zhytomyr                2-0 Podillya Xmel'nyts'kyj
 [Halenko 43', 64'pen]                                                Att: 1,240
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              5-4 Veres Rivne  
 [Rauljuk 29', Syvka 41'pen, 81', Santrapyns'kyx 62', Ljubchak 64'og;
 Jaremenko 27', Shestakov 45+2'pen, Mysyk 55', 69']                   Att: 1,750
Nyva Ternopil'                   3-1 Nyva Vinnytsja 
 [Skakun 24', Kyslenko 67', Dedux 90+4'; Zahorul'ko 33'pen]           Att: 1,000
[Nov 11]
Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha            4-0 FC Uzhhorod  
 [Shevchenko 3', Ostrovs'kyj 12', 74', Pokojovyj 49']                 Att: 200
FC Kalush                        bye  

Table:

 1.Polissja (Zhytomyr)                  18  11  5  2  24- 6  38
---------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Nyva (Ternopil')                     18  10  5  3  22-12  35
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Veres (Rivne)                        18  10  3  5  31-20  33
 4.FC Kalush (Kalush)                   18   7  5  6  24-18  26
 5.Podillya (Xmel'nyts'kyj)             18   7  5  6  21-22  26
 6.Dinaz (Vyshhorod)                    17   7  4  6  21-20  25  [P]  [*1]
 7.Chajka (Petropavlivska-Borshchahivka 18   6  4  8  19-18  22
 8.FC Uzhhorod (Uzhhorod)               18   5  4  9  17-29  19  [P]  [*3]
 9.Nyva (Vinnytsja)                     18   4  5  9  21-27  17
10.Bukovyna (Chernivtsi)                18   5  2 11  24-33  17
11.Obolon-Brovar-2 (Bucha)              19   4  4 11  18-37  16  [P]  [*2]

[*1] Dinaz Vyshhorod obtained a professional license and was admitted from the 
       Amateur competition. The club is located in Vyshhorod, Kyivs'ka oblast.
[*2] Obolon Brovar-2 Bucha, the reserve team for Obolon-Brovar Kyiv (First League)
       are readmitted to the PFL apprearing for the first time since the 2012-13
       season when they finished 9th in Group A. 
[*3] FC Uzhhorod obtained a professional license and was admitted from the Amateur 
       competition.

Group B (South and East Regions)

Table:

 1.Al'jans (Lypova Dolyna)              18  14  2  2  48-10  44  [P]  [*1]
---------------------------------------------------------------
 2.VPK-Ahro (Shevchenivka)              18  14  2  2  44-12  44  [P]  [*3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Krystal (Xerson)                     18  13  2  3  43-16  41
 4.Hirnyk (Kryvyj Rih)                  18   8  3  7  28-22  27
 5.Enerhija (Nova Kaxovka)              19   6  6  7  23-24  24
 6.FC Nikopol' (Nikopol')               19   6  6  7  21-22  24
 7.FC Mykolajiv-2 (Mykolajiv)           18   5  7  6  17-28  22
 8.Tavrija (Simferopol')                17   5  1 11  11-29  16       [*5]
 9.Real Pharma (Odesa)                  18   3  4 11   8-34  13
10.Avanhard-2 (Kramators'k)             17   2  5 10  14-33  11  [P]  [*2]
11.Chornomorets'-2 (Odesa)              18   2  4 12  13-40  10  [P]  [*4]

Notes:
     FC Sumy, relegated from the First League after losing their relegation match,
       were expelled from the PFL and the club was disbanded;
     Myr (Hornostajivka) withdrew from PFL.

[*1] Al'jans Lypova Dolyna were granted professional license and were admitted
       to the PFL.
[*2] Avanhard Kramators'k submitted their reserve team into the competition and 
       were admitted to the PFL.
[*3] BPK-Ahro Shevchenivka, 2018-19 Amateur Champions were granted a 
       professional license and were admitted to the PFL.
[*4] Chornomorets' Odesa relegated from the Premier League to the First League 
       had their reserve team relegated from the Premier League Reserves  
       competition and consequently applied to have that team compete in the PFL.
       Chornomorets'-2 las competed in the Second League competition during the 
       2011-12 season where they finished eleventh having withdrawn from that
       competition during the winter break.
[*5] Tavrija Simferopol' located in the Russian occupied Autonomous Oblast of 
       Crimea, play their home games in Bereslav.

Round 1
[Jul 27]
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih      4-1 Chornomorets'-2 Odesa   
 [Katelin 12', Hvozdevych 60', Shmat 70', Tsybul's'kyj 87';
 Ostapenko 90']                                                       Att: 1,000
Krystal Xerson         2-0 Tavrija Simferopol'
 [Zhovtjuk 9', Barladym 18']                                          Att: 1,000
Real Pharma Odesa      0-2 BPK-Ahro Shevchenivka 
 [Aleksanov 29', Shmyhel'skyj 79']                                    Att: 200
Enerhija Nova Kaxovka  3-1 FC Nikopol' 
 [Bochak 8', Zinatullin 52', Chehlov 81'; Mandrovs'kyj 84']           Att: 500
[Jul 28]
FC Mykolajiv-2         2-1 Avanhard-2 Kramators'k
 [Porox 88', Kuksenko 90+2'; Kyslenko 84']                            Att: 500
Al'jans Lypova Dolyna  bye

Round 2 [Aug 2]
Real Pharma Odesa      0-3 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih    
 [Buka 38', Zajimenko 41', Katelin 60']                               Att: 150
Al'jans Lypova Dolyna  1-1 Enerhija Nova Kaxovka
 [Zahynajlov 11'pen; Bochak 9']                                       Att: 3,300
BPK-Ahro Shevchenivka  3-0 FC Nikopol' 
 [Vasyl'jev 31'pen, Kolomojets' 40', Shmyhel'skyj 47']                Att: 500
Avanhard-2 Kramators'k 0-0 Krystal Xerson                             Att: 200     
Chornomorets'-2 Odesa  0-2 FC Mykolajiv-2   
 [Zarichnjuk 45', Tolharenko 57']                                     Att: 200   
Tavrija Simferopol'    bye    

Round 3
[Aug 10]
Krystal Xerson         2-0 Chornomorets'-2 Odesa
 [Tsoj 43'pen, Hlyvyj 48']                                            Att: 900
[Aug 11]
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih      1-0 BPK-Ahro Shevchenivka 
 [Katelin 84']                                                        Att: 1,583
FC Mykolajiv-2         1-1 Real Pharma Odesa 
 [Berezjans'kyj 61'; Horbovs'kyj 45+1']                               Att: 200
Enerhija Nova Kaxovka  1-0 Tavrija Simferopol'  
 [Maxnjev 83'pen]                                                     Att: 1,200
FC Nikopol'            1-1 Al'jans Lypova Dolyna
 [Molochko 60'; Antsybor 19']                                         Att: 800
Avanhard-2 Kramators'k bye 

Round 4 [Aug 16]
Real Pharma Odesa      0-5 Krystal Xerson
 [Barladym 15', 53', 85', Tsoj 28', Krutin 90+5']                     Att: 150   
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih      3-3 FC Mykolajiv-2      
 [Buka 23', Hvozdevych 72', 75'; Shvets' 6', Zarichnjuk 8', 
  Tolharenko 49'pen]                                                  Att: 1,500   
Tavrija Simferopol'    1-0 FC Nikopol'   
 [Bizhko 79']                                                         Att: 500
Avanhard-2 Kramators'k 1-2 Enerhija Nova Kaxovka   
 [Maksymenko 44'; Kryvych 13', Bochak 81']                            Att: 150
BPK-Ahro Shevchenivka  1-0 Al'jans Lypova Dolyna
 [Sharko 49']                                                         Att: 500
Chornomorets'-2 Odesa  bye

Round 5
[Aug 23]
Al'jans Lypova Dolyna  3-0 Tavrija Simferopol' 
 [Sydorenko 4', Pisnyj 34', Sulejman 53']                             Att: 1,030
[Aug 24]
FC Mykolajiv-2         1-1 VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka   
 [Zarichnjuk 89'; Sokoljans'kyj 90']                                  Att: 250
Krystal Xerson         1-0 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih 
 [Laptjev 90+4'pen]                                                   Att: 300
Enerhija Nova Kaxovka  4-0 Chornomorets'-2 Odesa
 [Zinatullin 45+1', Komisar 67', Shevchenko 79', Shovkovs'kyj 90']    Att: 700
FC Nikopol'            1-1 Avanhard-2 Kramators'k
 [Mandrovs'kyj 45'; Bashyns'kyj 84'pen]                               Att: 500
Real Pharma Odesa      bye

Round 6
 Aug 30]
Chornomorets'-2 Odesa  1-4 FC Nikopol' 
 [Smarakov 83'; Mandrovs'kyj 37', 45+3', 52', Bohdanov 39'pen]        Att: 100
[Aug 31]
Real Pharma Odesa      0-0 Enerhija Nova Kaxovka                      Att: 200
FC Mykolajiv-2         1-7 Krystal Xerson  
 [Porox 66'; Tsoj 7', Bondarenko 17', Martjan 23', Barladym 51',
  Kirjejev 74', Hlyvyj 85', 88']                                      Att: 250
Avanhard-2 Kramators'k 1-4 Al'jans Lypova Dolyna  
 [Shavrin 69'; Sharaj V. 33', Sharaj S. 40', 52', Antsybor 81']       Att: 200
VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka  3-0 Tavrija Simferopol'    
 [Shmyhel'skyj 39', Kolomojets', 61', Krasov 65']                     Att: 400
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih      bye   

Round 7
[Sep 3]
FC Nikopol'            1-0 Real Pharma Odesa 
 [Mandrovs'kyj 53']                                                   Att: 350
[Sep 4]
Krystal Xerson         3-2 VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka   
 [Malysh 45+1', Zhovtnjuk 60', Hlyvyj 90+1'; Shmyhel'skyj 69',
 Vasyl'jev 90+3']                                                     Att: 400
Enerhija Nova Kaxovka  0-2 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih   
 [Hryhoryk 19', Kotsjumaka 71']                                       Att: 550
Tavrija Simferopol'    3-0 Avanhard-2 Kramators'k  
 [Makarchenko 50', 67', Prixna 90+3']                                 Att: 250
Al'jans Lypova Dolyna  4-0 Chornomorets'-2 Odesa
 [Sharaj V. 7'pen, Sydorenko 27', 46', Pidnebennoj 64']               Att: 2,200
FC Mykolajiv-2         bye

Round 8
[Sep 8]
Real Pharma Odesa      0-5 Al'jans Lypova Dolyna   
 [Pisnyj 26', 90', Sydorenko 34', Sharaj 37', Sulejman 67']           Att: 200
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih      3-1 FC Nikopol'  
 [Homenko 3', Hvozdevych 29'pen, Hryhoryk 62'pen; Tverdoux 74']       Att: 1,200
Chornomorets'-2 Odesa  6-1 Tavrija Simferopol' 
 [Samarkov 11', Titajevs'kyj 32', Hramatik 64', 
 Pryl'opa 80', 82', 90+1'; Zhukov 45+1']                              Att: 200
VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka  5-1 Avanhard-2 Kramators'k
 [Doroshenko 49', Sharko 53', Jaremenko 72', Krasov 74', 
 Donhauzer 89'; Tyshchenko 18']                                       Att: 400
[Sep 9]
FC Mykolajiv-2         1-0 Enerhija Nova Kaxovka
 [Zarichnjuk 90+2']                                                   Att: 200
Krystal Xerson         bye   

Round 9
[Sep 12]
Avanhard-2 Kramators'k 0-1 Chornomorets'-2 Odesa 
 [Shtohrin 42']                                                       Att: 200
[Sep 14]
Enerhija Nova Kaxovka  1-3 Krystal Xerson
 [Zinatullin 53'; Barladym 32', Apostoljuk 42', 83']                  Att: 850
FC Nikopol'            1-1 FC Mykolajiv-2
 [Bohdanov 63'; Zarichnjuk 12']                                       Att: 800
Al'jans Lypova Dolyna  3-2 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih  
 [Sulejman 44', 52' Sharaj V. 68'; Homenko 38', Hvozdevych 70']       Att: 3,200
Tavrija Simferopol'    1-0 Real Pharma Odesa
 [Kushnir 32']                                                        Att: 400
BPK-Ahro Shevchenivka  bye

Round 10 [Sep 18]
Real Pharma Odesa      2-1 Avanhard-2 Kramators'k
 [Polishchuk 70', 90'pen; Kljujev 59']                                Att: 200
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih      3-0 Tavrija Simferopol'  
 [Buka 58, 90+2', Prjalkin 88']                                       Att: 700
FC Mykolajiv-2         0-3 Al'jans Lypova Dolyna
 [Antsybor 2', 34', Shevchenko 55']                                   Att: 150
Krystal Xerson         3-0 FC Nikopol'   
 [Martjan 7', Zhovtjuk 55', Korjakin 85']                             Att: 500
VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka  4-0 Chornomorets'-2 Odesa 
 [Budnjak 17' Sharko 55'pen, Doroshenko 67', Sokoljans'kyj 74']       Att: 200
Enerhija Nova Kaxovka  bye

Round 11 [Sep 22]
Tavrija Simferopol'    0-2 FC Mykolajiv-2  
 [Zarichnjuk 19', 29']                                                Att: 250
Avanhard-2 Kramators'k 2-1 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih  
 [Borodaj 6', Dedjajev 69'; Hryhoryk 8'pen]                           Att: 150
Chornomorets'-2 Odesa  0-0 Real Pharma Odesa                          Att: 300
Enerhija Nova Kaxovka  2-4 VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka   
 [Maxnjev 40', 85'pen; Krasov 6', Sharko 27'pen, Shmyhel's'kyj 79',
 Andrushko 83']                                                       Att: 500
Al'jans Lypova Dolyna  2-1 Krystal Xerson 
 [Sulejman 4', Sydorenko 36'; Hlyvyj 41']                             Att: 3,350
FC Nikopol'            bye   

Round 12
[Sep 28]
Tavrija Simferopol'    1-2 Krystal Xerson  
 [Makarchenko 12'; Malysh 60', Barladym 79']                          Att: 400     
VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka  3-1 Real Pharma Odesa    
 [Aleksanov 54', Jaremenko, J. 65', Sydorenko 70'pen; Polishchuk 11'] Att: 300
FC Nikopol'            0-0 Enerhija Nova Kaxovka                      Att: 1,000
[Sep 29]
Avanhard-2 Kramators'k 0-0 FC Mykolajiv-2                             Att: 300
[Sep 30]
Chornomorets'-2 Odesa  0-0 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih                          Att: 200
Al'jans Lypova Dolyna  bye

Round 13
[Oct 4]
FC Mykolajiv-2         0-0 Chornomorets'-2 Odesa                      Att: 50
[Oct 5]
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih      0-1 Real Pharma Odesa     
 [Rudenko 16']                                                        Att: 100
Enerhija Nova Kaxovka  0-4 Al'jans Lypova Dolyna 
 [Sydorenko 23' Sharaj V. 34', Sharaj S. 70', 73']                    Att: 200
FC Nikopol'            0-2 VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka 
 [Jaremenko, J. 27', Doroshenko 75'pen]                               Att: 200
Krystal Xerson         5-2 Avanhard-2 Kramators'k
 [Tsoj 18'pen. 34'pen, Malysh 54', Hlyvyj 62', Barladym 80';
 Shavrin 2', Tyshchenko 45']                                          Att: 300
Tavrija Simferopol'    bye    

Round 14 [Oct 9]
Chornomorets'-2 Odesa  1-2 Krystal Xerson      
 [Tsurkan 24'; Tsoj 45', Apostoljuk 57']                              Att: 100
VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka  5-1 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih   
 [Aleksanov 25', Budnjak 49', Shmyhel'skyj 55', Lohinov 82', 
 Marharjan 90'; Hvozdevych 20']                                       Att: 250
Real Pharma Odesa      1-0 FC Mykolajiv-2    
 [Shapovalenko 10']                                                   Att: 200
Tavrija Simferopol'    1-1 Enerhija Nova Kaxovka 
 [Burkovs'kyj 47'; Baftalovs'kyj 31']                                 Att: 400
Al'jans Lypova Dolyna  2-0 FC Nikopol'  
 [Sharaj V. 3'pen, Adamenko 18'og]                                    Att: 2,730
Avanhard-2 Kramators'k bye

Round 15 [Oct 13]
Krystal Xerson         1-1 Real Pharma Odesa     
 [Barladym 28'; Hlynjanyj 33']                                        Att: 1,000
FC Mykolajiv-2         1-2 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih     
 [Semenyna 22'; Jarovoj 40', Hryhoryk 90+5']                          Att: 100
FC Nikopol'            2-0 Tavrija Simferopol'   
 [Donets' 61', Bohdanov 85'pen]                                       Att: 600
Enerhija Nova Kaxovka  1-1 Avanhard-2 Kramators'k
 [Dmytrijev 81'; Romanov 74']                                         Att: 500
Al'jans Lypova Dolyna  0-1 VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka 
 [Krasov 83']                                                         Att: 3,500
Chornomorets'-2 Odesa  bye 

Round 16
[Oct 18]
Avanhard-2 Kramators'k 0-3 FC Nikopol'           
 [Molochko 24', Bohdanov 75', Bohocharov 90+3']                       Att: 100
Chornomorets'-2 Odesa  1-1 Enerhija Nova Kaxovka 
 [Chernyshov 41'; Baftalovs'kyj 90+1']                                Att: 100
[Oct 19]
Tavrija Simferopol'    0-2 Al'jans Lypova Dolyna 
 [Zahynajlov 26', Sharaj V. 74']                                      Att: 350
VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka  3-0 FC Mykolajiv-2  
 [Doroshenko 54', Budnjak 57', Marharjan 79']                         Att: 300       
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih      1-2 Krystal Xerson       
 [Sokol 64'; Laptjev 30', Tsoj 85']                                   Att: 1,000 
Real Pharma Odesa      bye

Round 17 [Oct 23]
FC Nikopol'            4-1 Chornomorets'-2 Odesa 
 [Tverdoux 10', Bohdanov 71'pen, Mandrovs'kyj 83'pen, 87'; 
 Vojtixovs'kyj 89'pen]                                                Att: 400 
Enerhija Nova Kaxovka  3-1 Real Pharma Odesa  
 [Dolja 19', Dankovs'kyj 37', Nesteruk 51'; Filipchuk 72']            Att: 300           
Krystal Xerson         4-0 FC Mykolajiv-2       
 [Kirjejev 45+3', Barladym 69', Zhovtjuk 82', Martjan 89']            Att: 1,000   
Tavrija Simferopol'    1-2 VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka   
 [Zhukov 53'pen, Vasyl'jev 18', Shmyhel'skyj 47']                     Att: 300
Al'jans Lypova Dolyna  2-0 Avanhard-2 Kramators'k 
 [Zahynajlov 45+2', Sharaj S. 69']                                    Att: 20 
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih      bye   

Round 18
[Oct 27]
Real Pharma Odesa      0-2 FC Nikopol' 
 [Mandrovs'kyj 2', Molochko 58']                                      Att: 100
VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka  2-0 Krystal Xerson 
 [Sydorenko 7'pen, Sokoljans'kyj 88']                                 Att: 500
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih      1-0 Enerhija Nova Kaxovka  
 [Hryhoryk 45'pen]                                                    Att: 300
Chornomorets'-2 Odesa  1-5 Al'jans Lypova Dolyna 
 [Ploxotnjuk 64'; Pryxod'ko 31', Sharaj V. 53'pen, 90+2',
 Zahynajlov 54', Havras' 72']                                         Att: 250
[Nov 19]
Avanhard-2 Kramators'k  -  Tavrija Simferopol'    
FC Mykolajiv-2         bye

Round 19
[Nov 1]
Avanhard-2 Kramators'k 1-1 VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka 
 [Kljujev 3'; Sokoljans'kyj 90+5']                                    Att: 200
[Nov 2]
Tavrija Simferopol'    1-0 Chornomorets'-2 Odesa 
 [Saxnjuk 68']                                                        Att: 200
Enerhija Nova Kaxovka  1-2 FC Mykolajiv-2   
 [Maxnjev 89'pen; Binevs'kyj 8', Rosljakov 90+1']                     Att: 500
[Nov 3]
Al'jans Lypova Dolyna  5-0 Real Pharma Odesa   
 [Sharaj V. 2', 30', Sydorenko 33', Sharaj S. 56', 
 Pidnebennoj 70'pen]                                                  Att: 1,037
FC Nikopol'            0-0 Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih                          Att: 400
Krystal Xerson         bye   

Round 20
[Nov 9]
Krystal Xerson         0-2 Enerhija Nova Kaxovka 
 [Baftalovs'kyj 56', Komisar 78']                                     Att: 1,000
FC Mykolajiv-2         0-0 FC Nikopol'                                Att: 50
Real Pharma Odesa      0-1 Tavrija Simferopol'   
 [Saxnjuk 31']                                                        Att: 250
[Nov 10]
Chornomorets'-2 Odesa  0-2 Avanhard-2 Kramators'k
 [Bashyns'kyj 13', Kljujev 39']                                       Att: 150
Hirnyk Kryvyj Rih      1-2 Al'jans Lypova Dolyna 
 [Buka 5'; Zahyhajlov 42'pen, Sharaj S. 45+1']                        Att: 900
VPK-Ahro Shevchenivka  bye

Table:

 1.Al'jans (Lypova Dolyna)              18  14  2  2  48-10  44  [P]  [*1]
---------------------------------------------------------------
 2.VPK-Ahro (Shevchenivka)              18  14  2  2  44-12  44  [P]  [*3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Krystal (Xerson)                     18  13  2  3  43-16  41
 4.Hirnyk (Kryvyj Rih)                  18   8  3  7  28-22  27
 5.Enerhija (Nova Kaxovka)              19   6  6  7  23-24  24
 6.FC Nikopol' (Nikopol')               19   6  6  7  21-22  24
 7.FC Mykolajiv-2 (Mykolajiv)           18   5  7  6  17-28  22
 8.Tavrija (Simferopol')                17   5  1 11  11-29  16       [*5]
 9.Real Pharma (Odesa)                  18   3  4 11   8-34  13
10.Avanhard-2 (Kramators'k)             17   2  5 10  14-33  11  [P]  [*2]
11.Chornomorets'-2 (Odesa)              18   2  4 12  13-40  10  [P]  [*4]

Notes:
     FC Sumy, relegated from the First League after losing their relegation match,
       were expelled from the PFL and the club was disbanded;
     Myr (Hornostajivka) withdrew from PFL.

[*1] Al'jans Lypova Dolyna were granted professional license and were admitted
       to the PFL.
[*2] Avanhard Kramators'k submitted their reserve team into the competition and 
       were admitted to the PFL.
[*3] BPK-Ahro Shevchenivka, 2018-19 Amateur Champions were granted a 
       professional license and were admitted to the PFL.
[*4] Chornomorets' Odesa relegated from the Premier League to the First League 
       had their reserve team relegated from the Premier League Reserves  
       competition and consequently applied to have that team compete in the PFL.
       Chornomorets'-2 las competed in the Second League competition during the 
       2011-12 season where they finished eleventh having withdrawn from that
       competition during the winter break.
[*5] Tavrija Simferopol' located in the Russian occupied Autonomous Oblast of 
       Crimea, play their home games in Bereslav.


Goalscorers:

Barladym (Krystal)                           10
Sharaj V. (Al'jans)                          10 (3 pen)
Mandrovs'kyj (FC Nikopol')                    9 (1 pen)
Shestakov (Veres)                             9 (2 pen)
Sydorenko (Al'jans)                           9 (2 pen)
Halenko (Polissja)                            8 (1 pen)
Solomka (Veres)                               8 (1 pen)
Sharaj S. (Al'jans)                           7
Shmyhel'skyj (VPK-Ahro)                       7
Tereshchenko (Dinaz)                          7 (1 pen)
Tsoj (Krystal)                                7 (3 pen)
Tymenko (Chajka)                              7 (1 pen)
Zahorul'ko (Nyva Vin.)                        7 (3 pen)
Zarichnjuk (FC Mykolajiv-2)                   7
Hlyvyj (Krystal)                              6
Hvozdevych (Hirnyk)                           6 (1 pen)
Kyslenko (Nyva Ter.)                          6
Bohdanov (FC Nikopol')                        5 (3 pen)
Buka (Hirnyk)                                 5
Hryhoryk (Hirnyk)                             5 (3 pen)
Jaremenko (Veres)                             5
Mashtalir (FC Uzhhorod)                       5
Palahnjuk (Bukovyna)                          5 (2 pen)
Pukanych (FC Uzhhorod)                        5
Stepanenko (Obolon-Brovar-2)                  5 (5 pen)
Sulejman (Al'jans)                            5
Zahynajlov (Al'jans)                          5 (2 pen)
Antsybor (Al'jans)                            4
Dolins'kyj (Nyva Vin.)                        4
Doroshenko (VPK-Ahro)                         4 (1 pen)
Krasov (VPK-Ahro)                             4
Maxnjev (Enerhija)                            4 (3 pen)
Remenjuk (FC Kalush)                          4
Riznyk (Nyva Ter.)                            4
Savoshko (FC Kalush)                          4
Sharko (VPK-Ahro)                             4 (2 pen)
Sokoljans'kyj (VPK-Ahro)                      4
Syvka (Bukovyna)                              4 (2 pen)
Aleksanov (VPK-Ahro)                          3
Apostoljuk (Krystal)                          3
Baftalovs'kyj (Enerhija)                      3
Bochak (Enerhija)                             3
Budnjak (VPK-Ahro)                            3
Gabriel (FC Kalush)                           3
Jaremenko, J. (VPK-Ahro)                      3
Katelin (Hirnyk)                              3
Kaverin (Podillya)                            3
Kljujev (Avanhard-2)                          3
Knysh (FC Kalush)                             3 (1 pen)
Lipovuz (Podillya)                            3
Makarchenko (Tavrija)                         3
Maljarenko (Nyva Vin.)                        3
Malysh (Krystal)                              3
Martjan (Krystal)                             3
Molochko (FC Nikopol')                        3
Muzychuk (Podillya)                           3
Mysyk (Veres)                                 3 (1 pen)
Ostrovs'kyj (Obolon-Brovar-2)                 3
Pisnyj (Al'jans)                              3
Polishchuk (Real Pharma)                      3 (1 pen)
Potopal's'kyj (Obolon-Brovar-2)               3
Pryl'opa (Chornomorets'-2)                    3
Rauljuk (Bukovyna)                            3
Shevchenko (Enerhija)                         3
Vasyl'jev (VPK-Ahro)                          3 (1 pen)
Zhovtjuk (Krystal)                            3
Zinatullin (Enerhija)                         3
Bartoshuk (Chajka)                            2
Bashyns'kyj (Avanhard-2)                      2 (1 pen)
Bovtruk (Dinaz)                               2
Bryzhenko (Dinaz)                             2 (2 pen)
Daudov (Polissja)                             2
Dmytrenko (Dinaz)                             2
Drozd (FC Uzhhorod)                           2
Hajdash (Podillya)                            2
Halenkov (Polissja)                           2
Homenko (Hirnyk)                              2
Horbachenko (FC Kalush)                       2
Kas'janenko (Chajka)                          2
Kirjejev (Krystal)                            2
Kolomojets' (VPK-Ahro)                        2
Komisar (Enerhija)                            2
Korol'chuk (FC Uzhhorod)                      2
Koxman, I. (Nyva Ter.)                        2
Krashnevs'kyj (Bukovyna)                      2
Laptjev (Krystal)                             2 (1 pen)
Lavruk (FC Kalush)                            2
Lebed' (FC Kalush)                            2
Maksymenko (Avanhard-2)                       2
Marchenko (Dinaz)                             2
Marharjan (VPK-Ahro)                          2
Pasichnyk (FC Uzhhorod)                       2
Pet'ko (Veres)                                2
Pidnebennoj (Al'jans)                         2 (1 pen)
Poljans'kyj (Bukovyna)                        2
Porox (FC Mykolajiv-2)                        2
Prytkovs'kyj (Polissja)                       2
Saxnjuk (Tavrija)                             2
Semchuk (Polissja)                            2
Shavrin (Avanhard-2)                          2
Shevchuk (Chajka)                             2
Skakun (Nyva Ter.)                            2
Soldat (Veres)                                2
Tolharenko (FC Mykolajiv-2)                   2 (1 pen)
Tverdoux (FC Nikopol')                        2
Tyshchenko (Avanhard-2)                       2
Volovyk (Podillya)                            2 (1 pen)
Voloxatyj (Nyva Ter.)                         2
Zaderets'kyj (Polissja)                       2
Zhukov (Tavrija)                              2 (1 pen)
Zhykol (Chajka)                               2
Zujevych (Podillya)                           2


Amateur League

Group A  West

 1.ODEK (Orzhiv)                         8  6  2  0  18- 7  20                 
--------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Svitanok-Ahrosvit (Shljaxova)         8  6  1  1  15- 4  19                 
 3.Nyva (Terebovlja)                     9  4  3  2  10- 8  15                 
 4.Ahron (Velykohajivs'ka)               8  3  5  0   8- 5  14                 
 5.Kovel'-Volyn (Kovel')                 8  3  2  3   8-10  11                 
 6.Epitsentr (Dunajivtsi)                7  3  1  4  14-13  10                 
 7.Pokuttja (Kolomija)                   8  3  1  4  10-10  10                 
 8.Karpaty-Enerhetyk (Halych)            7  1  3  3   6-12   6                 
 9.Votrans (Luts'k)                      9  0  2  7   7-15   2                 
10.Luts'ksantexmontazh (Luts'k)          8  0  2  6  10-22   2                 
             

Round 1 [3 Aug]

Votrans               2-3 Ahron
Svitanok-Ahrosvit     0-2 ODEK
[4 Aug]
Nyva                  3-1 Pokuttja 
[10 Nov]
Karpaty-Enerhetyk     ppd Epitsentr

Round 2 [10 Aug]

Epitsentr             1-1 Nyva
Luts'ksantexmontazh   1-1 Votrans
[11 Aug]
ODEK                  4-0 Karpaty-Enerhetyk
Ahron                 1-1 Kovel'-Volyn'

Round 3 [17 Aug]

Pokuttja              4-2 Epitsentr
Svitanok-Ahrosvit     0-0 Ahron 
Kovel'-Volyn'         3-1 Luts'ksantexmontazh
[18 Aug]
Nyva                  2-2 ODEK

Round 4 [24 Aug]

Votrans               0-1 Kovel'-Volyn'
[25 Aug]
ODEK                  1-0 Pokuttja
Luts'ksantexmontazh   2-4 Svitanok-Ahrosvit
[29 Sep]
Ahron                 1-1 Karpaty-Enerhetyk

Round 5 [31 Aug]

Svitanok-Ahrosvit     2-0 Votrans
Epitsentr             2-3 ODEK
[1 Sep]
Karpaty-Enerhetyk     3-1 Luts'ksantexmontazh
Nyva                  0-0 Ahron

Round 6 [7 Sep]

Votrans               2-2 Karpaty-Enerhetyk
Kovel'-Volyn'         0-3 Svitanok-Ahrosvit 
[8 Sep]               
Ahron                 1-0 Pokuttja
Luts'ksantexmontazh   1-2 Nyva
                      
Round 7 [14 Sep]      
                      
Pokuttja              1-1 Luts'ksantexmontazh
Epitsentr             1-2 Ahron
Nyva                  1-0 Votrans
[15 Sep]              
Karpaty-Enerhetyk     0-0 Kovel'-Volyn'      
                      
Round 8 [21 Sep]      
                      
Votrans               0-1 Pokuttja
Svitanok-Ahrosvit     3-0 Karpaty-Enerhetyk
Kovel'-Volyn'         2-0 Nyva
[22 Sep]                 
Ahron                 0-0 ODEK
Luts'ksantexmontazh   1-4 Epitsentr
                      
Round 9 [28 Sep]      
                      
Pokuttja              3-0 Kovel'-Volyn'      
Epitsentr             2-1 Votrans
[29 Sep]              
Nyva                  0-1 Svitanok-Ahrosvit 
ODEK                  dnp Luts'ksantexmontazh

Round 10  [5 Oct]

Votrans               1-2 ODEK
Svitanok-Ahrosvit     2-0 Pokuttja
Kovel'-Volyn'         1-2 Epitsentr
[6 Oct]
Karpaty-Enerhetyk     0-1 Nyva


Group B Central & East
             
 1.LNZ-Lebedyn (Lebedyn)                10  7  2  1  27- 5  23                 
---------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Viktorija (Mykolajivka)              10  7  2  1  25- 6  23                 
 3.Avanhard (Korjukivka)                10  7  2  1  19- 7  23                 
 4.Atlet (Kyiv)                         10  5  2  3  19-13  17                 
 5.FC Chernihiv (Chernihiv)             10  4  3  3  17-17  15                 
 6.Rubikon-Vyshneve (Kyiv)              10  4  3  3  15-18  15                 
 7.MFC Pervomajs'k (Pervomajs'k)        10  4  2  4  18-14  14                 
 8.FC Trostjanets'-2 (Trostjanets)      10  4  1  5  17-18  13                 
 9.Ahrodim (Baxmach)                    10  3  3  4   8- 9  12                 
10.FC Bila Tserkva (Bila Tserkva)       10  2  3  5  11-16   9                 
11.Olimpik (Kropyvnyts'kyj)             10  1  0  9  12-38   3                 
12.Dnipro (Cherkassy)                   10  0  1  9   7-34   1   

Round 1 [3 Aug]

FC Bila Tserkva       1-3 Olimpik
Viktorija             4-2 FC Trostjanets'-2
Avanhard Kor.         0-2 Atlet
Rubikon-Vyshneve      2-1 Ahrodim
[4 Aug]
LNZ-Lebedyn           1-1 FC Chernihiv 
Dnipro                2-5 MFC Pervomajs'k

Round 2 [10 Aug]

Olimpik               3-5 MFC Pervomajs'k
FC Chernihiv          3-1 Dnipro
Rubikon-Vyshneve      0-2 LNZ-Lebedyn
Ahrodim               2-0 Atlet
FC Bila Tserkva       0-1 Viktorija
[11[16 Aug] Aug]
FC Trostjanets'-2     0-1 Avanhard Kor.

Round 3 [16 Aug]

Ahrodim               0-2 FC Trostjanets'-2 
[17 Aug]
Viktorija             7-0 Olimpik
Avanhard Kor.         1-1 FC Bila Tserkva 
MFC Pervomajs'k       0-1 FC Chernihiv
[18 Aug]
LNZ-Lebedyn           2-1 Atlet
Dnipro                1-1 Rubikon-Vyshneve

Round 4 [24 Aug]

Olimpik               1-2 FC Chernihiv
Rubikon-Vyshneve      1-1 MFC Pervomajs'k 
Atlet                 4-1 Dnipro
FC Bila Tserkva       1-0 Ahrodim
Viktorija             1-1 Avanhard Kor.
[25 Aug]
FC Trostjanets'-2     0-2 LNZ-Lebedyn 

Round 5 [31 Aug]

Avanhard Kor.         5-0 Olimpik
Ahrodim               0-0 Viktorija
MFC Pervomajs'k       0-1 Atlet
FC Chernihiv          3-1 Rubikon-Vyshneve 
LNZ-Lebedyn           4-0 FC Bila Tserkva
[1 Sep]
Dnipro                1-4 FC Trostjanets'-2 

Round 6 [7 Sep]

Olimpik               2-3 Rubikon-Vyshneve 
Atlet                 4-1 FC Chernihiv
FC Bila Tserkva       4-0 Dnipro
Viktorija             1-3 LNZ-Lebedyn
Avanhard Kor.         2-0 Ahrodim
[8 Sep]
FC Trostjanets'-2     0-2 MFC Pervomajs'k 

Round 7 [14 Sep]   

Ahrodim               2-0 Olimpik
MFC Pervomajs'k       2-0 FC Bila Tserkva 
Rubikon-Vyshneve      2-2 Atlet
LNZ-Lebedyn           1-2 Avanhard Kor.
[15 Sep]
FC Chernihiv          2-2 FC Trostjanets'-2 
Dnipro                0-3 Viktorija

Round 8 [21 Sep] 

Olimpik               2-3 Atlet
FC Bila Tserkva       3-3 FC Chernihiv 
Viktorija             3-1 MFC Pervomajs'k  
Avanhard Kor.         2-0 Dnipro
Ahrodim               0-0 LNZ-Lebedyn 
[22 Sep]
FC Trostjanets'-2     2-4 Rubikon-Vyshneve

Round 9 [27 Sep] 

Dnipro                1-2 Ahrodim
[28 Sep]
MFC Pervomajs'k       1-2 Avanhard Kor.
FC Chernihiv          0-1 Viktorija
Rubikon-Vyshneve      1-0 FC Bila Tserkva 
LNZ-Lebedyn           7-0 Olimpik
Atlet                 1-2 FC Trostjanets'-2 

Round 10  [5 Oct]

FC Bila Tserkva       1-1 Atlet
Viktorija             4-0 Rubikon-Vyshneve
Avanhard Kor.         3-1 FC Chernihiv  
Ahrodim               1-1 MFC Pervomajs'k  
LNZ-Lebedyn           6-0 Dnipro
[6 Oct]
Olimpik               1-3 FC Trostjanets'-2 

Group C  South

 1.FC Vovchans'k (Vovchans'k)           10  8  1  1  27- 8  25                 
---------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Motor (Zaporizhzhja)                 10  8  0  2  23- 5  24                 
 3.Jarud (Mariupol')                    10  7  1  2  31- 9  22                 
 4.Zirka (Kropovnyts'kyj)               10  6  1  3  25-11  19                 
 5.Tavrija (Novotrojits'ke)             10  6  0  4  19- 8  18                 
 6.SK Kaxovka (Kaxovka)                 10  5  2  3  22-14  17                 
 7.Lehioner (Dnipro)                    10  2  1  7  15-31   7                 
 8.Peremoha (Dnipro)                     9  1  2  6   7-27   5                 
 9.Dnipro-1-Borysfen (Dnipro)           10  1  1  8   3-24   4                 
10.Kremin'-Junior (Kremin')              9  0  1  8   7-42   1  
         
    
Round 1 [3 Aug]

Tavrija               0-2 Motor
[4 Aug]
Jarud                 4-2 SK Kaxovka
Lehioner              3-5 FC Vovchans'k
Zirka                 1-0 Dnipro-1-Borysfen
Peremoha              ppd Kremin'-Junior

Round 2 [10 Aug]

Dnipro-1-Borysfen     0-1 SK Kaxovka
[11 Aug]
FC Vovchans'k         1-0 Jarud
Kremin'-Junior        1-5 Lehioner
Motor                 4-1 Peremoha
Zirka                 1-0 Tavrija

Round 3 [17 Aug]

Tavrija               5-0 Dnipro-1-Borysfen
SK Kaxovka            0-0 FC Vovchans'k
[18 Aug]
Peremoha              0-0 Zirka
Motor                 3-0 Lehioner
Jarud                 8-1 Kremin'-Junior 

Round 4 [24 Aug]

Dnipro-1-Borysfen     0-4 FC Vovchans'k
Tavrija               3-0 Peremoha
[25 Aug]
Kremin'-Junior        0-5 SK Kaxovka
Motor                 2-1 Jarud
Zirka                 6-0 Lehioner

Round 5 [31 Aug]

SK Kaxovka            1-2 Motor
[1 Sep]
Peremoha              1-0 Dnipro-1-Borysfen
Lehioner              1-3 Tavrija
Jarud                 2-1 Zirka
FC Vovchans'k         4-1 Kremin'-Junior 

Round 6 [7 Sep]

Dnipro-1-Borysfen     2-1 Kremin'-Junior
Tavrija               0-1 Jarud
[8 Sep]
Motor                 0-1 FC Vovchans'k
Zirka                 3-1 SK Kaxovka
Peremoha              2-3 Lehioner

Round 7 [21 Sep] 

SK Kaxovka            2-1 Tavrija    
[22 Sep]
Lehioner              1-1 Dnipro-1-Borysfen
Jarud                 7-0 Peremoha
FC Vovchans'k         4-1 Zirka
Kremin'-Junior        0-4 Motor
   
Round 8 [28 Sep]   

Dnipro-1-Borysfen     dnp Motor
Tavrija               2-1 FC Vovchans'k  
[29 Sep]            
Zirka                 8-1 Kremin'-Junior
Peremoha              1-5 SK Kaxovka
Lehioner              0-3 Jarud

Round 9 [5 Oct] 

SK Kaxovka            3-1 Lehioner     
FC Vovchans'k         3-0 Peremoha           (Technical victory)
[6 Oct]
Jarud                 3-0 Dnipro-1-Borysfen
Kremin'-Junior        0-4 Tavrija
Motor                 3-0 Zirka              (Technical victory)

Round 10  [12 Oct]

SK Kaxovka            2-2 Jarud
[13 Oct]
Dnipro-1-Borysfen     0-4 Zirka
Motor                 0-1 Tavrija
FC Vovchans'k         4-1 Lehioner          
Kremin'-Junior        2-2 Peremoha


2018/19.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Fedya Fussball for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Fedya Fussball
Last updated: 14 Nov 2019

(C) Copyright Fedya Fussball and RSSSF 2019
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.