East Timor 2017


Liga Futebol Amadora Timor Leste - Primeira Divisaun
Segunda Divisaun

Liga Futebol Amadora Timor Leste - Primeira Divisaun

Table:

 1.Karketu Dili FC                          7   4  3  0  18- 6  15
 2.AD Sport Laulara e Benfica               7   4  1  2  12- 7  13  [C]
 3.Cacusan CF                               7   2  5  0  10- 8  11  [P]
 4.Carsae FC                                7   2  4  1  10- 7  10
 5.AS Ponta Leste                           7   2  3  2  11- 7   9
 6.Zebra FC (Baucau)                        7   1  3  3  10-19   6  [P]
------------------------------------------------------------------
 7.Académica FC                             7   1  2  4   6- 7   5
 8.Porto Taibesse FC                        7   1  1  5   6-22   4

Round 1
[Feb 18]
Benfica Laulara     3-1 Zebra               
[Feb 19]
Ponta Leste         5-0 Porto Taibesse      
[Feb 25]
Académica           1-1 Cacusan             
[Feb 26]
Carsae              1-1 Karketu             

Round 2
[Mar 4]
Porto Taibesse      0-2 Benfica Laulara     
Carsae              1-1 Cacusan             
[Mar 5]
Zebra               0-3 Académica           
Karketu             1-1 Ponta Leste         

Round 3
[Mar 11]
Porto Taibesse      1-4 Zebra               
Académica           0-0 Carsae              
[Mar 12]
Ponta Leste         2-2 Benfica Laulara     
Cacusan             0-0 Karketu             

Round 4
[Mar 25]
Académica           1-2 Benfica Laulara     
Carsae              1-0 Ponta Leste         
[Mar 26]
Zebra               1-1 Cacusan             
Karketu             3-0 Porto Taibesse      

Round 5
[Apr 1]
Carsae              5-1 Porto Taibesse      
Académica           1-2 Karketu             
[Apr 2]
Ponta Leste         0-0 Zebra               
[Apr 9]
Benfica Laulara     0-1 Cacusan             

Round 6
[Apr 22]
Cacusan             3-2 Ponta Leste         
Porto Taibesse      1-0 Académica           
[Apr 23]
Karketu            10-3 Zebra               
Carsae              1-3 Benfica Laulara     

Round 7
[Apr 29]
Académica           0-1 Ponta Leste         
Carsae              1-1 Zebra               
[Apr 30]
Karketu             1-0 Benfica Laulara     
Cacusan             3-3 Porto Taibesse      

Table:

 1.Karketu Dili FC                          7   4  3  0  18- 6  15
 2.AD Sport Laulara e Benfica               7   4  1  2  12- 7  13  [C]
 3.Cacusan CF                               7   2  5  0  10- 8  11  [P]
 4.Carsae FC                                7   2  4  1  10- 7  10
 5.AS Ponta Leste                           7   2  3  2  11- 7   9
 6.Zebra FC (Baucau)                        7   1  3  3  10-19   6  [P]
------------------------------------------------------------------
 7.Académica FC                             7   1  2  4   6- 7   5
 8.Porto Taibesse FC                        7   1  1  5   6-22   4

Segunda Divisaun

Grupo A | Grupo B

Grupo A

Table:

 1.FC Nagarjo                               5   4  1  0  14- 3  13
------------------------------------------------------------------
 2.DIT FC                                   5   4  0  1  29- 8  12  [R]
 3.Santa Cruz FC (Dili)                     5   3  1  1   7- 9  10
 4.Café FC (Ermera)                         5   1  1  3   8-12   4
------------------------------------------------------------------
 5.FC Cablaky (Manufahi, Same district)     5   1  1  3   6-15   4
 6.Sport Dili e Benfica                     5   0  0  5   3-20   0

[Mar 7]
DIT                 0-3 Nagarjo             
[Mar 9]
Santa Cruz          1-0 Café                
[Mar 15]
Benfica Dili        1-2 Cablaky             
[Mar 17]
Santa Cruz          0-0 Nagarjo             
[Mar 28]
Nagarjo             3-2 Café                
[Apr 4]
DIT                 8-3 Santa Cruz          
[Apr 5]
Café                4-2 Benfica Dili        
[Apr 7]
DIT                 9-1 Cablaky             
[Apr 19]
Café                1-5 DIT                 
[Apr 25]
Benfica Dili        0-6 Nagarjo             
[May 3]
Santa Cruz          1-0 Benfica Dili        
[May 5]
Cablaky             1-2 Nagarjo             
[May 7]
DIT                 7-0 Benfica Dili        
[May 10]
Santa Cruz          2-1 Cablaky             
[May 15]
Cablaky             1-1 Café                

Table:

 1.FC Nagarjo                               5   4  1  0  14- 3  13
------------------------------------------------------------------
 2.DIT FC                                   5   4  0  1  29- 8  12  [R]
 3.Santa Cruz FC (Dili)                     5   3  1  1   7- 9  10
 4.Café FC (Ermera)                         5   1  1  3   8-12   4
------------------------------------------------------------------
 5.FC Cablaky (Manufahi, Same district)     5   1  1  3   6-15   4
 6.Sport Dili e Benfica                     5   0  0  5   3-20   0

Grupo B

Table:

 1.Atlético Ultramar (Manatuto)             6   5  1  0  13- 5  16
------------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Assalam FC (Nafatin)                     6   5  0  1  22- 6  15
 3.FC Lica-Lica Lemorai (Viqueque)          6   3  1  2  12- 5  10
 4.Aitana FC                                6   2  2  2  10-12   8  [R]
 5.Sporting Clube de Timor                  6   1  2  3   8-12   5
------------------------------------------------------------------
 6.YMCA FC                                  6   1  1  4   6-17   4
 7.Asociação Desportiva e Recreativa União  6   0  1  5   8-22   1

[Mar 8]
YMCA                1-2 Aitana              
[Mar 14]
ADR União           1-5 Sporting Timor      
[Mar 16]
Ultramar            2-1 Assalam             
[Mar 18]
YMCA                3-3 ADR União           
[Mar 22]
Sporting Timor      0-0 Aitana              
[Mar 23]
Ultramar            1-0 Lica-Lica           
[Mar 29]
Assalam             3-0 Sporting Timor      
[Mar 30]
Aitana              1-4 Ultramar            
[Apr 6]
Sporting Timor      1-1 Ultramar            
[Apr 8]
Assalam             7-0 YMCA                
[Apr 18]
Assalam             2-0 Lica-Lica           
[Apr 20]
Sporting Timor      1-2 YMCA                
[Apr 26]
Lica-Lica           5-1 Sporting Timor      
[Apr 27]
ADR União           1-4 Assalam             
[May 2]
Aitana              3-1 ADR União           
[May 4]
Ultramar            1-0 YMCA                
[May 6]
ADR União           0-3 Lica-Lica           
[May 9]
Lica-Lica           1-1 Aitana              
[May 11]
Ultramar            4-2 ADR União           
[May 12]
Lica-Lica           3-0 YMCA                
[May 14]
Assalam             5-3 Aitana              

Table:

 1.Atlético Ultramar (Manatuto)             6   5  1  0  13- 5  16
------------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Assalam FC (Nafatin)                     6   5  0  1  22- 6  15
 3.FC Lica-Lica Lemorai (Viqueque)          6   3  1  2  12- 5  10
 4.Aitana FC                                6   2  2  2  10-12   8  [R]
 5.Sporting Clube de Timor                  6   1  2  3   8-12   5
------------------------------------------------------------------
 6.YMCA FC                                  6   1  1  4   6-17   4
 7.Asociação Desportiva e Recreativa União  6   0  1  5   8-22   1


2015/16


About this document

Source: https://www.facebook.com/ligafutebolamadora/?fref=ts

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 18 May 2017

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2017
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.