Réunion 2019


Division 1
Cup Tournaments

Note that the point system on Réunion is 4/win, 2/draw, 1/loss.


Division 1

Final Table:

 1.JS Saint-Pierroise              26  18  6  2  48-17  86  [C]                    Champions
 2.US Sainte-Marienne              26  17  5  4  46-24  82
 3.Saint-Denis FC                  26  14  7  5  43-24  75
 4.AS Excelsior (Saint-Joseph)     26  15  3  8  42-27  74
 5.La Tamponnaise                  26  10 12  4  42-26  68
 6.SS Jeanne d'Arc (Le Port)       26  11  7  8  43-30  66
 7.Trois Bassins FC                26  10  6 10  35-42  62  [P]
 8.SS Capricorne (Saint-Pierre)    26   8  9  9  26-31  59
 9.Saint-Pauloise FC               26   7  5 14  22-41  52
10.SDEFA                           26   7  4 15  23-46  51  [P]  [2 1 0 1 4-3 5]
11.AF Saint-Louis                  26   6  7 13  26-42  51       [2 1 0 1 3-4 5]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.AS Marsouins (Saint-Leu)        26   5  6 15  25-38  46  [-1]                   Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------------------
13.AS Saint-Louisienne             26   5  4 17  31-51  45  [2 1 0 1 2-2 5; 1 ag]  Relegated
14.AS MJC Sainte-Suzanne           26   2 13 11  21-34  45  [2 1 0 1 2-2 5; 0 ag]  Relegated

Round 1 [Mar 17]
Saint-Pauloise         1-0 Excelsior              
AF Saint-Louis         awd Capricorne             [awarded 4-0, originally 0-3]
SDEFA                  2-6 La Tamponnaise         
Sainte-Suzanne         1-2 Sainte-Marienne        
Trois Bassins          1-2 Saint-Denis            
Marsouins              1-1 Jeanne d'Arc           
Saint-Pierroise        1-0 Saint-Louisienne       

Round 2 [Mar 24]
Saint-Denis            2-0 Saint-Louisienne       
Jeanne d'Arc           2-0 Trois Bassins          
Capricorne             2-1 SDEFA                  
Sainte-Marienne        1-4 Marsouins              
La Tamponnaise         0-0 Saint-Pauloise         
AF Saint-Louis         0-4 Saint-Pierroise        
Excelsior              2-0 Sainte-Suzanne         

Round 3 [Mar 31]
Saint-Pauloise         1-2 Capricorne             
Sainte-Suzanne         1-1 La Tamponnaise         
Marsouins              0-2 Excelsior              
SDEFA                  3-1 AF Saint-Louis         
Trois Bassins          1-5 Sainte-Marienne        
Saint-Louisienne       2-3 Jeanne d'Arc           
Saint-Pierroise        1-1 Saint-Denis            

Round 4 [Apr 7]
Capricorne             1-1 Sainte-Suzanne         
Jeanne d'Arc           2-1 Saint-Denis            
Sainte-Marienne        2-1 Saint-Louisienne       
La Tamponnaise         3-0 Marsouins              
SDEFA                  1-3 Saint-Pierroise        
AF Saint-Louis         4-0 Saint-Pauloise         
Excelsior              0-3 Trois Bassins          

Round 5 [Apr 14]
Marsouins              0-0 Capricorne             
Saint-Pauloise         2-0 SDEFA                  
Sainte-Suzanne         2-2 AF Saint-Louis         
Trois Bassins          1-1 La Tamponnaise         
Saint-Denis            2-2 Sainte-Marienne        
Saint-Louisienne       0-3 Excelsior              
Saint-Pierroise        1-0 Jeanne d'Arc           

Round 6 [Apr 28]
SDEFA                  0-0 Sainte-Suzanne         
Sainte-Marienne        2-1 Jeanne d'Arc           
Excelsior              1-0 Saint-Denis            
Saint-Pauloise         2-4 Saint-Pierroise        
La Tamponnaise         1-1 Saint-Louisienne       
Capricorne             0-1 Trois Bassins          
AF Saint-Louis         0-0 Marsouins              

Round 7 [May 5]
Jeanne d'Arc           0-0 Excelsior              
Trois Bassins          1-0 AF Saint-Louis         
Marsouins              1-2 SDEFA                  
Saint-Denis            0-0 La Tamponnaise         
Sainte-Suzanne         0-2 Saint-Pauloise         
Saint-Louisienne       2-0 Capricorne             
Saint-Pierroise        2-0 Sainte-Marienne        

Round 8 [May 12]
Capricorne             1-2 Saint-Denis            
Excelsior              1-5 Sainte-Marienne        
Sainte-Suzanne         0-1 Saint-Pierroise        
La Tamponnaise         0-0 Jeanne d'Arc           
AF Saint-Louis         2-1 Saint-Louisienne       
SDEFA                  2-1 Trois Bassins          
Saint-Pauloise         2-1 Marsouins              

Round 9 [May 19]
Trois Bassins          2-0 Saint-Pauloise         
Saint-Louisienne       0-2 SDEFA                  
Marsouins              0-1 Sainte-Suzanne         
Saint-Denis            2-0 AF Saint-Louis         
Sainte-Marienne        0-2 La Tamponnaise         
Jeanne d'Arc           3-1 Capricorne             
Saint-Pierroise        1-3 Excelsior              

Round 10 [May 26]
AF Saint-Louis         0-1 Jeanne d'Arc           
Capricorne             1-2 Sainte-Marienne        
La Tamponnaise         1-1 Excelsior              
Sainte-Suzanne         0-0 Trois Bassins          
SDEFA                  0-2 Saint-Denis            
Saint-Pauloise         awd Saint-Louisienne       [awarded 4-0, originally 3-2]
Marsouins              0-2 Saint-Pierroise        

Round 11 [Jun 9]
Saint-Denis            4-0 Saint-Pauloise         
Trois Bassins          2-0 Marsouins              
Saint-Pierroise        1-1 La Tamponnaise         
Saint-Louisienne       2-1 Sainte-Suzanne         
Jeanne d'Arc           6-0 SDEFA                  
Sainte-Marienne        4-0 AF Saint-Louis         
Excelsior              0-0 Capricorne             

Round 12 [Jun 16]
SDEFA                  0-1 Sainte-Marienne        
AF Saint-Louis         0-4 Excelsior              
Capricorne             2-1 La Tamponnaise         
Saint-Pauloise         0-2 Jeanne d'Arc           
Marsouins              3-1 Saint-Louisienne       
Sainte-Suzanne         1-2 Saint-Denis            
Trois Bassins          1-2 Saint-Pierroise        

Round 13
[Jun 22]
Saint-Pierroise        1-1 Capricorne             
[Jun 23]
Saint-Louisienne       1-2 Trois Bassins          
Jeanne d'Arc           2-2 Sainte-Suzanne         
Saint-Denis            2-1 Marsouins              
La Tamponnaise         3-2 AF Saint-Louis         
Excelsior              2-0 SDEFA                  
Sainte-Marienne        1-0 Saint-Pauloise         

Halfway Table:

 1.JS Saint-Pierroise              13   9  3  1  24-10  43  [C]
 2.US Sainte-Marienne              13   9  1  3  27-16  41
 3.Saint-Denis FC                  13   8  3  2  22-10  40
 4.SS Jeanne d'Arc (Le Port)       13   7  4  2  23-10  38
 5.AS Excelsior (Saint-Joseph)     13   7  3  3  19-11  37
 6.La Tamponnaise                  13   4  8  1  20-11  33
 7.Trois Bassins FC                13   6  2  5  16-15  33  [P]
 8.Saint-Pauloise FC               13   5  1  7  14-20  29
 9.SS Capricorne (Saint-Pierre)    13   3  4  6  11-19  26
10.SDEFA                           13   4  1  8  13-27  26  [P]
11.AF Saint-Louis                  13   3  2  8  15-25  24
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.AS MJC Sainte-Suzanne           13   1  6  6  10-17  22
----------------------------------------------------------
13.AS Marsouins (Saint-Leu)        13   2  3  8  11-19  22
14.AS Saint-Louisienne             13   2  1 10  11-26  20

Round 14 [Aug 11]
Marsouins              1-2 Sainte-Marienne        
Saint-Louisienne       2-3 Saint-Denis            
Saint-Pierroise        1-0 AF Saint-Louis         
Trois Bassins          0-3 Jeanne d'Arc           
Sainte-Suzanne         1-3 Excelsior              
Saint-Pauloise         2-2 La Tamponnaise         
SDEFA                  1-3 Capricorne             

Round 15 [Aug 15]
Saint-Denis            0-2 Saint-Pierroise        
Capricorne             2-1 Saint-Pauloise         
AF Saint-Louis         3-2 SDEFA                  
La Tamponnaise         1-0 Sainte-Suzanne         
Sainte-Marienne        2-0 Trois Bassins          
Excelsior              3-1 Marsouins              
Jeanne d'Arc           3-1 Saint-Louisienne       

Round 16 [Aug 25]
Trois Bassins          2-1 Excelsior              
Saint-Pierroise        3-0 SDEFA                  
Saint-Denis            1-2 Jeanne d'Arc           
Saint-Louisienne       1-1 Sainte-Marienne        
Saint-Pauloise         0-0 AF Saint-Louis         
Sainte-Suzanne         2-1 Capricorne             
Marsouins              1-1 La Tamponnaise         

Round 17 [Sep 1]
Capricorne             1-0 Marsouins              
AF Saint-Louis         1-1 Sainte-Suzanne         
SDEFA                  1-0 Saint-Pauloise         
La Tamponnaise         4-0 Trois Bassins          
Sainte-Marienne        1-1 Saint-Denis            
Excelsior              2-3 Saint-Louisienne       
Jeanne d'Arc           1-2 Saint-Pierroise        

Round 18 [Sep 8]
Jeanne d'Arc           2-3 Sainte-Marienne        
Saint-Denis            1-0 Excelsior              
Trois Bassins          1-1 Capricorne             
Marsouins              0-2 AF Saint-Louis         
Saint-Louisienne       2-4 La Tamponnaise         
Sainte-Suzanne         0-0 SDEFA                  
Saint-Pierroise        4-0 Saint-Pauloise         

Round 19 [Sep 22]
Saint-Pauloise         1-1 Sainte-Suzanne         
SDEFA                  0-1 Marsouins              
Capricorne             1-0 Saint-Louisienne       
La Tamponnaise         2-1 Saint-Denis            
AF Saint-Louis         1-1 Trois Bassins          
Sainte-Marienne        2-0 Saint-Pierroise        
Excelsior              2-1 Jeanne d'Arc           

Round 20
[Sep 29]
Sainte-Marienne        1-0 Excelsior              
Saint-Louisienne       1-1 AF Saint-Louis         
Saint-Pierroise        2-1 Sainte-Suzanne         
Trois Bassins          0-0 SDEFA                  
Jeanne d'Arc           1-2 La Tamponnaise         
[Oct 5]
Saint-Denis            1-1 Capricorne             
Marsouins              0-0 Saint-Pauloise         

Round 21
[Oct 12]
Saint-Pauloise         1-4 Trois Bassins          
[Oct 13]
Sainte-Suzanne         1-1 Marsouins              
AF Saint-Louis         0-3 Saint-Denis            
SDEFA                  2-0 Saint-Louisienne       
Excelsior              0-3 Saint-Pierroise        
La Tamponnaise         0-1 Sainte-Marienne        
Capricorne             1-1 Jeanne d'Arc           

Round 22 [Oct 20]
Jeanne d'Arc           1-2 AF Saint-Louis         
Sainte-Marienne        1-1 Capricorne             
Excelsior              3-1 La Tamponnaise         
Saint-Denis            3-1 SDEFA                  
Trois Bassins          2-0 Sainte-Suzanne         
Saint-Louisienne       1-2 Saint-Pauloise         
Saint-Pierroise        1-0 Marsouins              

Round 23
[Nov 3]
AF Saint-Louis         0-1 Sainte-Marienne        
Sainte-Suzanne         0-1 Saint-Louisienne       
Saint-Pauloise         0-2 Saint-Denis            
Capricorne             0-2 Excelsior              
SDEFA                  0-0 Jeanne d'Arc           
La Tamponnaise         2-2 Saint-Pierroise        
[Dec 4]
Marsouins              3-4 Trois Bassins          

Round 24 [Nov 10]
Excelsior              3-1 AF Saint-Louis         
Sainte-Marienne        3-0 SDEFA                  
La Tamponnaise         2-0 Capricorne             
Jeanne d'Arc           2-0 Saint-Pauloise         
Saint-Louisienne       0-1 Marsouins              
Saint-Pierroise        3-0 Trois Bassins          
Saint-Denis            1-1 Sainte-Suzanne         

Round 25
[Nov 23]
Saint-Pauloise         1-0 Sainte-Marienne        
Capricorne             0-0 Saint-Pierroise        
[Nov 24]
Trois Bassins          4-7 Saint-Louisienne       
Sainte-Suzanne         2-2 Jeanne d'Arc           
Marsouins              1-3 Saint-Denis            
AF Saint-Louis         0-0 La Tamponnaise         
SDEFA                  1-2 Excelsior              

Round 26 [Dec 1]
Excelsior              2-0 Saint-Pauloise         
Sainte-Marienne        1-1 Sainte-Suzanne         
Capricorne             3-0 AF Saint-Louis         
Saint-Louisienne       1-1 Saint-Pierroise        
Saint-Denis            1-1 Trois Bassins          
Jeanne d'Arc           1-4 Marsouins              
La Tamponnaise         1-2 SDEFA                  

Final Table:

 1.JS Saint-Pierroise              26  18  6  2  48-17  86  [C]                    Champions
 2.US Sainte-Marienne              26  17  5  4  46-24  82
 3.Saint-Denis FC                  26  14  7  5  43-24  75
 4.AS Excelsior (Saint-Joseph)     26  15  3  8  42-27  74
 5.La Tamponnaise                  26  10 12  4  42-26  68
 6.SS Jeanne d'Arc (Le Port)       26  11  7  8  43-30  66
 7.Trois Bassins FC                26  10  6 10  35-42  62  [P]
 8.SS Capricorne (Saint-Pierre)    26   8  9  9  26-31  59
 9.Saint-Pauloise FC               26   7  5 14  22-41  52
10.SDEFA                           26   7  4 15  23-46  51  [P]  [2 1 0 1 4-3 5]
11.AF Saint-Louis                  26   6  7 13  26-42  51       [2 1 0 1 3-4 5]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.AS Marsouins (Saint-Leu)        26   5  6 15  25-38  46  [-1]                   Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------------------
13.AS Saint-Louisienne             26   5  4 17  31-51  45  [2 1 0 1 2-2 5; 1 ag]  Relegated
14.AS MJC Sainte-Suzanne           26   2 13 11  21-34  45  [2 1 0 1 2-2 5; 0 ag]  Relegated

Promoted: AS Bretagne, ACF Piton Saint-Leu


Cup Tournaments 2019

Coupe de la Réunion 2019 | Coupe de France 2019 | Coupe Dominique Sauger 2019

Coupe de la Réunion 2019

Preliminary Round
[Mar 8]
AS St.-Philippe        2-4 Cilaos FC
[Mar 9]
OCSA Léopards         11-0 ASC Labourdonnais
AS du Plate            0-2 ATCF Piton St.-Leu     
AFC La Cour            0-5 FC Plaine des Gregues              
AJS Ravinoise          0-5 US Bellemène Canot
AS Guillaume           3-1 CS St-Gilles
AS Red Star            1-5 ASC Possession
JS Cressonière         3-2 FC Ylang
US Tévelave            1-7 ASC Makes          
Ravine Blanche         4-0 JS Bras Creux
AFCO Savannah          5-0 FC Rivière des Roches
FC Bagatelle           7-0 JS Champbornoise 
AJ Petit Ile           1-1 JS Gauloise            [aet, 3-4 pen]
JSB 2007               1-0 AD Vincendo Sport
AFC Halte La           3-1 CS Dynamo
AS St.-Yves            1-2 SS Rivière Sports
Etoile du Sud          4-2 Juniors Dionysiens
FC Ligne Paradis       3-2 ACF Possession
ASC Corbeil            2-2 Charles Foucauld       [aet, 3-2 pen]
AS Colimaçons          0-3 CO St.-Pierre       
[Mar 10]
FC Rivière des Galets  2-1 FC 17ème km
ES Etang Salé         12-0 AJSF Eperon     
AJS St.-Denis          4-2 Tampon FC
SC Palmiplainois       awd ACS Redoute            [abandoned, awarded 0-4]
SC Bellepierre         1-3 Union St.-Benoit
JSC Riverine Creuse    1-4 AETCF Etang St.-Leu
ASE Grand Montée       1-4 Entente Ravine Creuse
AS 12ème km            1-5 ASSC Grands Bois
Langevin La Balance    0-7 AS Evêché
SC Chaudron            0-7 FC Parfin
JS Ste.-Annoise        6-0 JS Bois de Nèfles   
GS de Bérive           0-6 AJS Bois d'Olives
Jean Petit FC SJ       5-0 EF St.-Gilles
AS  Bretagne           awd AES Convenance         [awarded 4-0]
OC des Avirons         0-3 FC Moufia
[Mar 29]
RC Austral             0-6 Ste.-Rose FC  
 
Round 2
[May 7]
ACS Redoute            2-1 FC Parfin              [aet]
Etoile du Sud          3-1 FC Plaine des Gregues              
[May 8]
AJS Bois d'Olives      2-1 Entente Ravine Creuse   
ASC Corbeil            6-0 FC Rivièere des Galets
AETFC Etang St.-Leu    4-3 ASC Makes
ASC Grands Bois        0-2 SS Rivière Sports
AS Evêché              4-2 ES Etang Salé       
Ste.-Rose FC           5-2 FC Moufia
AS Bretagne            3-2 JS Cressonière
AJS St.-Denis          awd Union St.-Benoit       [abandoned, awarded 4-0]
JS Gauloise            2-4 AS Guillaume
OCSA Léopards          5-0 JSB 2007
JS Ste.-Annoise        1-2 AFC Halte La
Cilaos FC              2-3 ASC Possession
FC Bagatelle           3-1 AFCO Savannah          [aet]
FC Ligne Paradis       1-2 CO St.-Pierre
ATCF Piton St.-Leu     1-0 Ravine Blanche           
US Bellemène Canot     2-1 Jean Petit FC SJ
 
1/16 Finals
[Jun 26]
La Tamponnaise         5-1 Etoile du Sud
ACS Redoute            0-3 St.-Denis FC           
AS Excelsior           3-0 AFC Halte La
ATCF Piton St.-Leu     2-1 AF St.-Louis
ASC Corbeil            2-4 Trois Bassins FC
SS Jeanne d'Arc        8-0 AJS Bois d'Olives
US Ste.-Marie          5-0 AS Guillaume
JS St.-Pierroise       4-1 Rivière Sports
OCSA Léopards          3-1 AETFC Etang St.-Leu    [aet]
AS Marsouins           4-1 AJS St.-Denis
AS Capricorne          1-0 FC Bagatelle 
AS Ste.-Suzanne        2-4 ASC Possession
CO St.-Pierre          awd AS St.-Louisienne      [awarded 0-4]
US Bellemène Canot     1-2 St.-Pauloise FC  
Ste.-Rose FC           4-2 SDEFA
AS Bretagne            1-1 AS Evêché              [aet, 3-1 pen]
 
1/8 Finals [Aug 4]
Ste.-Rose FC           1-1 JS St.-Pierroise       [aet, 7-8 pen]
OCSA Léopards          0-7 US Ste.-Marie
St.-Denis FC           0-0 ATCF Piton St.-Leu     [aet, 4-2 pen]
ASC Possession         0-1 SS Jeanne d'Arc
AS Excelsior           3-1 AS Bretagne
La Tamponnaise         3-1 AS Marsouins
Trois Bassins FC       2-1 AS St.-Louisienne
St.-Pauloise FC        1-0 AS Capricorne
 
Quarterfinals  [Aug 28]
La Tamponnaise         0-1 JS St.-Pierroise
SS Jeanne d'Arc        1-0 Trois Bassins FC
US Ste.-Marie          3-0 St.-Denis FC
AS Excelsior           0-0 St.-Pauloise FC        [aet, 2-4 pen]
 
Semifinals [Sep 11]
US Ste.-Marie          0-2 SS Jeanne d'Arc
JS St.-Pierroise       3-1 St.-Pauloise FC        [aet]
 
Final [Oct 6]
JS St.-Pierroise       1-0 SS Jeanne d'Arc                


Coupe de France 2019

Round 1
[Apr 20]
CO St.-Pierre          4-2 FC Moufia
AS St.-Philippe        3-1 AFC Halte La
Etoile du Sud          2-3 OCSA Léopards
[Apr 21]2-1 
AS Guillaume           0-2 AETFC Etang St.-Leu
FC Plaine des Gregues  2-0 Union St.-Benoit         
FC Ligne Paradis       3-0 JS Bras Creux
AS Evêché              1-0 AJS Bois d'Olives
SS Rivière Sports      2-3 US Bellemène Canot
ASC Corbeil            2-4 AJS St.-Denis
[Jun 2]
FC Parfin              4-0 FC 17ème km   
 
1/8 Finals
Groupe A
[Jun 1]
CO St.-Pierre          0-4 Trois Bassins FC
AJ Petite Ile          1-3 SS Jeanne d'Arc
SDEFA                  1-2 OCSA Léopards
ASC Possession         1-1 ES Etang Salé          [aet, 4-5 pen]
[Jun 2]
St.-Denis FC           3-0 AJS St.-Denis
AS St.-Louisienne      2-0 AETFC Etang St.-Leu
Ste.-Rose FC           1-2 AF St.-Louis    
[Jun 4]
JS St.-Pierroise       5-1 FC Plaine des Gregues               
Groupe B
[Jun 1]
US Ste-Marie           4-0 AS St.-Philippe
ASC Grands Bois        0-2 AS Excelsior
[Jun 2]
La Tamponnaise         3-0 US Bellemène Canot
AS Capricorne          4-0 AS Evêché
AS Marsouins           0-0 FC Bagatelle           [aet, 4-2 pen]
AS Ste.-Suzanne        5-2 FC Ligne Paradis
St.-Pauloise FC        0-2 AS Bretagne
[Jun 7]
FC Parfin              1-1 ATCF Piton St.-Leu     [aet, 2-4 pen]          
 
Quarterfinals [Aug 18]
Groupe A
JS St.-Pierroise       9-1 ES Etang Salé
St.-Denis FC           1-0 OCSA Léopards
SS Jeanne d'Arc        4-2 AS St.-Louisienne
Trois Bassins FC       1-2 AF St.-Louis 
Groupe B
US Ste.-Marie          1-0 AS Bretagne
AS Excelsior           0-0 ATCF Piton St.-Leu     [aet, 2-1 pen] 
La Tamponnaise         1-1 AS Marsouins           [aet, 4-5 pen]
AS Capricorne          1-0 AS Ste.-Suzanne
 
Semifinals
Groupe A
[Sep 14]
AF St.-Louis           2-2 St.-Denis FC           [aet, 4-3 pen]
[Sep 15] 
SS Jeanne d'Arc        0-0 JS St.-Pierroise       [aet, 3-5 pen]
Groupe B [Sep 25]
AS Marsouins           0-4 US Ste.-Marie
AS Excelsior           0-0 AS Capricorne          [aet, 2-3 pen]
 
Finals [Oct 27]
Groupe A
JS St.-Pierroise       4-1 AF St.-Louis
Groupe B
US Ste.-Marie          1-0 AS Capricorne           

Coupe Dominique Sauger 2019


1/8 Finals
[Jul 20]
ASC Makes              8-1 JS Bois de Nèfles
[Jul 27]
ACF Possession         0-5 JS Gauloise
[Jul 28]
JS Cressonière         2-1 ACS Redoute
JSC La Riverine Creuse 0-3 Juniors Dionysiens     
AJS Ravinoise          0-2 Entente Ravine Creuse
SC Bellepierre         4-1 CS Dynamo
[Aug 14]
AFCO Savannah          2-5 FC Rivière des Galets  [aet]
ASE Grand Montée       7-2 Ravine Blanche
 
Quarterfinals   
[Aug 17]
ASC Makes              1-0 JS Gauloise
JS Cressonière         3-1 Juniors Dionyiens
ASE Grand Montée       1-3 FC Rivière des Galets
[Aug 18]
SC Bellepierre         1-3 Entente Ravine Creuse
 
Semifinals
[Sep 14]
FC Rivière des Galets  3-3 ASC Makes              [aet, 3-4 pen]
[Sep 15]          
Entente Ravine Creuse  2-1 JS Cressonière         [aet]
 
Final [Oct 6]
ASC Makes              2-1 Entente Ravine Creuse

2018

list of champions

list of final tables

list of winners coupe de la reunion

list of french sea territories cup winners


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Hans Schöggl and Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Hans Schöggl and Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 5 Dec 2019

(C) Copyright Hans Schöggl, Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2019
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.