Russia 2012/13 Youth Championship

RFPL Youth Team Championship 2012/13 (5th Edition)

Final Table:

 1.Spartak Moskva          30  25  2  3  87-26  77  Champions
 2.Dinamo Moskva           30  22  4  4  71-33  70  
 3.CSKA Moskva             30  15  9  6  55-35  54  
 4.Lokomotiv Moskva        30  15  5 10  64-44  50  
 5.Terek Grozny            30  14  8  8  55-45  50  
 6.Volga Nizhniy Novgorod  30  14  6 10  56-35  48  
 7.FK Rostov               30  15  2 13  41-44  47  
 8.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   30  13  7 10  58-43  46  
 9.Amkar Perm              30  11  5 14  44-52  38  
10.Rubin Kazan             30  11  2 17  44-63  35  
11.Mordovia Saransk        30   9  3 18  42-61  30  [+]
12.FK Krasnodar            30   7  7 16  43-61  28  [1 1 0 3-1 4]
13.Anzhi Makhachkala       30   7  7 16  30-47  28  [0 1 1 1-3 1]
15.Kuban Krasnodar         30   8  3 19  28-60  27  
14.Krylya Sovetov Samara   30   7  6 17  33-69  27  
16.Alania Vladikavkaz      30   5  8 17  37-70  23  [+]

Round 1 [Total Att: 7,800; Average: 975]
[Jul 19]
Mordovia  1-1 Lokomotiv
  [Mikhail Markin 90+3 - Kamil Mullin 76. Att: 2,500]
[Jul 20]
Alania    0-2 Spartak
  [Konstantin Savichev 45+1, Vladimir Obukhov 81 pen. Att: 2,000]
CSKA      3-2 Rostov
  [Yevgeniy Kobzar 37, Dmitriy Litvinov 56, Sergei Seredin 81 -
   Henry Hagba 65, Dmitriy Malyaka 77. Att: 150]
Volga     1-4 Dinamo
  [Ruslan Pashtov 27 - Alexandr Tashayev 47, Alan Gatagov 59 pen,
   Ivan Solovyov 68, Nikita Sergeyev 79 pen. Att: 300]
[Jul 21]
Zenit     1-2 Amkar
  [Vyacheslav Zinkov 59 - Artur Ryabokobylenko 42, Vadim Chukhlantsev 90+3. Att: 350]
Anzhi     2-0 Kuban
  [Islamnur Abdulavov 18, Shamil Mirzayev 77 pen. Att: 800]
Krylya So 4-2 Terek
  [Volodymyr Pryyomov 5, Dmitriy Golubev 15, Alexandr Yeliseyev 19, 28 -
   Abdul-Hakim Matayev 81, Halid Kadirov 90. Att: 900]
[Jul 22]
Krasnodar 7-0 Rubin
  [Hizir Appayev 11, 14, 31, Andrei Mikheyev 49, 90+2, Nikolai Komlichenko 84,
   Syarhei Kislyak 90+1. Att: 800]

Round 2 [Total Att: 5,250; Average: 656]
[Jul 26]
Kuban     3-1 Mordovia
  [Yevgeniy Kasyanov 18, Anton Sekret 33, Jantemir Soblirov 58 -
   Mikhail Markin 6 pen. Att: 1,200]
[Jul 27]
Zenit     2-0 Dinamo
  [Alexei Yegorov 15, Dmitriy Bogayev 20. Att: 1,500]
Lokomotiv 7-0 Krylya So
  [Magomed Ozdoyev 2, Sergei Zuikov 18 pen, Kamil Mullin 45+1, 52,
   Alexei Turik 66, Panagiotis Khartiadi 68, 74. Att: 200]
Amkar     0-1 CSKA
  [Gela Zaseyev 52. Att: 450]
[Jul 28]
Spartak   2-1 Volga
  [Vladimir Obukhov 36, Denis Davydov 85 pen - Ruslan Pashtov 34 pen. Att: 500]
Rostov    1-0 Anzhi
  [Magomed Kurbanov 33. Att: 700]
Rubin     4-1 Alania
  [Anatoliy Savelyev 15, Parvizjon Umarboyev 21, Alexei Yeryomenko 43 pen,
   Merabi Uridia 77 - Zaurbek Pliyev 39. Att: 200]
[Jul 29]
Terek     0-0 Krasnodar
  [Att: 500]

Round 3 [Total Att: 6,850; Average: 856]
[Aug 2]
Mordovia  5-2 Rostov
  [Mikhail Markin 4, 18 pen, 49 pen, 55, Sergei Kuznetsov 17 -
   Anton Sobolev(Mor) 12 og, Magomed Kurbanov 54. Att: 1,500]
[Aug 3]
CSKA      0-2 Zenit
  [Ovidijus Verbickas 12, Alexei Yevseyev 22 pen. Att: 1,500]
Krasnodar 2-5 Lokomotiv
  [Pavel Golyshev 50, 70 pen - Nikita Dubchak 11, Vyacheslav Podberyozkin 13,
   Alyaxandr Martynovich(Kra) 18 og, Magomed Ozdoyev 26, Kamil Mullin 77. Att: 500]
Alania    3-3 Terek
  [Azat Bayriyev 21, Batradz Kokoyev 52, Soslan Jioyev 54 - Adlan Katsayev 58 pen,
   Sayha Abdurashidov 88, Halid Kadirov 90+4. Att: 1,000]
[Aug 4]
Dinamo    2-0 Spartak
  [Vladimir Torshentsev 81, 90+1. Att: 250]
Anzhi     3-1 Amkar
  [Islamnur Abdulavov 14, 90+4, Eldar Jangishiyev 43 -
   Artur Ryabokobylenko 90+1. Att: 700]
Krylya So 1-3 Kuban
  [Sergei Sipatov 53 - Anton Sekret 25, 49, Artyom Gevorgyan 82. Att: 800]
[Aug 5]
Volga     5-0 Rubin
  [Shamil Kurbanov 6, Ilya Maximov 25 pen, Alexandr Semyachkin 49,
   Alexandr Salugin 63, Dmitriy Karasyov 90+4. Att: 600]

Round 4 [Total Att: 5,030; Average: 629]
[Aug 9]
Kuban     0-0 Krasnodar
  [Att: 500]
[Aug 10]
Lokomotiv 4-0 Alania
  [Kamil Mullin 4, Maxim Belyayev 60, Panagiotis Khartiadi 88 pen,
   Alexandr Yarkovoi 90. Att: 300]
Zenit     0-3 Spartak
  [Alexandr Putsko 7, Emin Mahmudov 18 pen, Alexei Kayukov(Zen) 69 og. Att: 2,200]
Terek     2-1 Volga
  [Artyom Bragin(Vol) 75 og, Sheykh-Magomed Tagirov 84 - Artur Sarkisov 49. Att: 480]
[Aug 11]
Rubin     1-2 Dinamo
  [Sergei Davydov 85 - Ivan Solovyov 1, 32 pen.
   Missed PK: Sergei Davydov(Rub) 85 (save). Att: 400]
CSKA      3-2 Anzhi
  [Pyotr Ten 36 pen, Gela Zaseyev 37, Artyom Popov 50 -
   Serder Serderov 72, Ilya Pomazun(CSK) 90 og. Att: 200]
Amkar     1-0 Mordovia
  [Dmitriy Kozlov 63 pen. Att: 450]
Rostov    1-0 Krylya So
  [Khoren Bayramyan 90+1. Att: 500]

Round 5 [Total Att: 4,200; Average: 525]
[Aug 17]
Volga     2-2 Lokomotiv
  [Artur Sarkisov 32, Ruslan Pashtov 83 pen -
   Kamil Mullin 47, Dmitriy Tarasov 50. Att: 700]
Spartak   3-0 Rubin
  [Ilya Kutepov 53, Denis Davydov 59, Vladimir Zubarev 65. Att: 400]
Krasnodar 1-2 Rostov
  [Andrei Mikheyev 76 - Dmitri Kruglov 51, Artyom Kulishev 56. Att: 650]
[Aug 18]
Dinamo    2-0 Terek
  [Pavel Solomatin 54, 78. Att: 200]
Mordovia  1-1 CSKA
  [Maxim Terentyev 70 - Gela Zaseyev 23. Att: 700]
Anzhi     2-3 Zenit
  [Shamil Mirzayev 29, Serder Serderov 65 - Vladislav Yefimov 23, 31,
   Ovidijus Verbickas 43. Att: 700]
[Aug 19]
Alania    1-2 Kuban
  [Aslan Dudiyev 84 - Yevgeniy Kasyanov 23, Rustam Kokoskeria 77. Att: 300]
Krylya So 0-1 Amkar
  [Maxim Lauk 90+1. Att: 550]

Round 6 [Total Att: 3,150; Average: 394]
[Aug 24]
Lokomotiv 1-2 Dinamo
  [Panagiotis Khartiadi 59 - Alan Gatagov 15 pen, Alexandr Ilyin 18. Att: 150]
Terek     1-1 Spartak
  [Bekhan Usmanov 32 - Vyacheslav Krotov 51. Att: 500]
Zenit     5-0 Rubin
  [Yevgeniy Markov 12 pen, 43, 56, 64, Dmitriy Bogayev 47. Att: 800]
Amkar     3-0 Krasnodar
  [Stanislav Matyash 16, 23, Yevgeniy Tyukalov 78. Att: 200]
Rostov    2-3 Alania
  [Henry Hagba 33 pen, 53 - Dmitriy Grachov 79,
   Valeriy Dzodzayev 90+1 pen, 90+4. Att: 350]
[Aug 25]
CSKA      1-0 Krylya So
  [Pavel Mamayev 6. Att: 150]
Anzhi     2-3 Mordovia
  [Serder Serderov 50, Islamnur Abdulavov 60 - Denis Sobolev 18,
   Mikhail Markin 78, Radik Yusupov 87. Att: 700]
[Aug 26]
Kuban     2-0 Volga
  [Grigoriy Postanogov 6, Viktor Chuvilov 89. Att: 300]

Round 7 [Total Att: 5,400; Average: 675]
[Aug 30]
Mordovia  1-3 Zenit
  [Dalibor Volaš 5 - Dmitriy Bogayev 9, Yevgeniy Markov 24 pen,
   Pavel Mogilyovets 89. Att: 2,000]
[Aug 31]
Alania    1-1 Amkar
  [Soslan Jioyev 25 - Alexandr Pantsyrev 21. Att: 500]
Volga     1-0 Rostov
  [Alexandr Semyachkin 8. Att: 200]
Rubin     5-1 Terek
  [Merabi Uridia 47, 67, 79, Parvizjon Umarboyev 65 pen, Louay Ourourou 76 -
   Jabrail Kadiyev 22. Missed PK: Halid Kadirov(Ter) 89 (post). Att: 150]
[Sep 1]
Dinamo    5-0 Kuban
  [Andrei Panyukov 16 pen, Alexandr Ilyin 49, Pavel Solomatin 50, 68,
   Vitaliy Komisov 80 pen. Att: 150]
Lokomotiv 2-3 Spartak
  [Nikita Salamatov 51, Panagiotis Khartiadi 85 pen - Denis Kutin 34,
   Emin Mahmudov 61 pen, Konstantin Savichev 72. Att: 800]
Krasnodar 2-2 CSKA
  [Yevgeniy Shipitsin 14, Kirill Morozov 32 - Konstantin Bazelyuk 42,
   Pyotr Ten 83 pen. Att: 900]
Krylya So 2-4 Anzhi
  [Dmitriy Salov 66, Maxim Paliyenko 81 pen - Serder Serderov 28, 50, 64, 78. Att: 700]

Round 8 [Total Att: 5,400; Average: 675]
[Sep 13]
Zenit     0-1 Terek
  [Alexandr Pavlenko 90+4. Att: 1,200]
[Sep 14]
Kuban     0-4 Spartak
  [Alexandr Putsko 14, Denis Kutin 43, Emin Mahmudov 45, Vladimir Obukhov 45+1. Att: 250]
Lokomotiv 2-3 Rubin
  [Nikita Salamatov 52, Kamil Mullin 69 - Andrei Vshivtsev 72,
   Yuriy Litke 74, Iskandar Jalilov 90+3. Att: 150]
[Sep 15]
Rostov    0-0 Dinamo
  [Att: 150]
Anzhi     1-1 Krasnodar
  [Serder Serderov 49 - Oleg Samsonov 90 pen. Att: 400]
[Sep 16]
Amkar     2-2 Volga
  [Artyom Bragin(Vol) 21 og, Stanislav Matyash 90+3 - Alexandr Semyachkin 39,
   Yevgeniy Degtyaryov 45. Att: 500]
Mordovia  1-3 Krylya So
  [Alexei Shebanov 61 - Artyom Delkin 1, 45+1, Alexandr Klyagin 19.
   Missed PK: Dalibor Volaš(Mor) 61 (save). Att: 250]
[Sep 18]
CSKA      2-2 Alania
  [Gela Zaseyev 16, Artyom Popov 64 - Viktor Vasin(CSK) 25 og, Alan Habalov 89. Att: 200]

Round 9 [Total Att: 3,000; Average: 375]
[Sep 20]
Krasnodar 1-2 Mordovia
  [Yevgeniy Shipitsin 13 - Maxim Terentyev 22, Dalibor Volaš 72.
   Missed PK: Mikhail Markin(Mor) 26 (save). Att: 300]
[Sep 21]
Dinamo    2-2 Amkar
  [Dmitriy Otstavnov 16, 20 - Yevgeniy Tyukalov 78, Mikhail Oparin 90. Att: 150]
Krylya So 1-0 Zenit
  [Dmitriy Golubev 33. Att: 700]
Volga     2-0 CSKA
  [Lionel Adams(CSK) 14 og, Mikhail Sorochkin 86. Att: 600]
Terek     2-1 Lokomotiv
  [Shamil Ashahanov 29 pen, Jabrail Kadiyev 36 - Alexandr Lomakin 71. Att: 400]
[Sep 22]
Spartak   2-0 Rostov
  [Konstantin Savichev 26, Andrei Vasilyev(Ros) 45 og. Att: 450]
Rubin     2-0 Kuban
  [Merabi Uridia 36, Andrei Vshivtsev 68. Att: 200]
[Sep 23]
Alania    1-1 Anzhi
  [Batraz Hadartsev 33 - Eldar Jangishiyev 9. Att: 200]

Round 10 [Total Att: 3,800; Average: 475]
[Sep 28]
Amkar     0-5 Spartak
  [Igor Gorbatenko 33, Vladimir Zubarev 41, Denis Davydov 71, 83,
   Artyom Fedchuk 89. Att: 400]
Zenit     2-3 Lokomotiv
  [Ovidijus Verbickas 19, Artyom Simonyan 78 - Dmitriy Chistyakov(Zen) 18 og,
   Sergei Zuikov 50 pen, Panagiotis Khartiadi 68 pen. Att: 300]
Kuban     2-1 Terek
  [Daniel Niculae 16, Jantemir Soblirov 49 - Shamil Ashahanov 65 pen. Att: 300]
[Sep 29]
CSKA      0-1 Dinamo
  [Otman Bakkal 57. Att: 300]
Rostov    1-3 Rubin
  [Dmitriy Malyaka 40 - Ivan Temnikov 5, Merabi Uridia 20, Parvizjon Umarboyev 42.
   Missed PK: Henry Hagba(Ros) 37 (save). Att: 200]
Anzhi     0-0 Volga
  [Att: 800]
[Sep 30]
Mordovia  1-1 Alania
  [Maxim Terentyev 40 - Dmitriy Golubov 3. Att: 800]
Krylya So 2-2 Krasnodar
  [Konstantin Kertanov 47, Magomed Ubaydulayev 70 -
   Hizir Appayev 22 pen, Moussa Konaté 62. Att: 700]

Round 11 [Total Att: 5,550; Average: 694]
[Oct 4]
Terek     4-1 Rostov
  [Zaur Sadayev 20 pen, 66, 80, Abubakar Kadirov 90+1 pen -
   Dmitri Kruglov 78 pen. Att: 250]
[Oct 5]
Lokomotiv 4-1 Kuban
  [Panagiotis Khartiadi 6, 40, Vyacheslav Podberyozkin 37,
   Kamil Mullin 72 - Artyom Gevorgyan 72. Att: 250]
Volga     5-1 Mordovia
  [Matija Dvorneković 16, 34, Alexandr Salugin 24, 60,
   Mersudin Ahmetović 30 pen - Anton Sobolev 71. Att: 500]
Alania    3-2 Krylya So
  [Valeriy Dzodzayev 18 pen, Batradz Kokoyev 53, Dmitriy Grachov 86 -
   Alexei Vasechkin 15, Magomed Ubaydulayev 90+3. Att: 300]
[Oct 6]
Spartak   1-2 CSKA
  [Alexandr Kozlov 68 - Daviti Khurtsidze 28, Artyom Popov 54. Att: 3,100]
Dinamo    1-0 Anzhi
  [Pavel Solomatin 76. Att: 250]
Krasnodar 0-2 Zenit
  [Alexandr Bukharov 39 pen, 59. Att: 700]
Rubin     4-0 Amkar
  [Andrei Vshivtsev 1, Ivan Temnikov 8, 62 pen, Merabi Uridia 48. Att: 200]

Round 12 [Total Att: 3,800; Average: 475]
[Oct 19]
Anzhi     1-5 Spartak
  [Shamil Mirzayev 67 - Vyacheslav Krotov 23, Dmitriy Kayumov 47,
   Magomed Musalov(Anz) 48 og, Alexandr Kozlov 57, Igor Gorbatenko 75. Att: 800]
Zenit     1-1 Kuban
  [Alexei Yevseyev 60 - Viktor Chuvilov 27. Att: 600]
Krasnodar 3-0 Alania
  [Syarhei Kislyak 20, Maxim Yermakov 65, Hizir Appayev 67. Att: 750]
[Oct 20]
Mordovia  1-2 Dinamo
  [Vladimir Sandrkin 45 - Andrei Panyukov 23, Igor Gorbunov 85. Att: 300]
CSKA      1-1 Rubin
  [Andrei Naletov 88 - Ivan Temnikov 42. Att: 200]
Rostov    1-0 Lokomotiv
  [Vladimir Shamara 66. Att: 300]
Amkar     2-2 Terek
  [Brian Idowu 43, Vadim Chukhlantsev 87 - Zaur Sadayev 66 pen, Oleg Vlasov 86. Att: 300]
[Oct 21]
Krylya So 2-1 Volga
  [Magomed Ubaydulayev 44 pen, Alexandr Yeliseyev 86 - Alexei Mamonov 47.
   Missed PK: Ruslan Pashtov(Vol) 46 (save). Att: 550]

Round 13 [Total Att: 1,550; Average: 194]
[Oct 25]
Lokomotiv 2-1 Amkar
  [Kamil Mullin 11, Panagiotis Khartiadi 77 pen - Andrei Pridyuk 70. Att: 200]
Kuban     1-3 Rostov
  [Nikolai Zhilyayev 22 - Magomed Kurbanov 4, Igor Gubanov 7, Dmitriy Malyaka 79.
   Missed PK: Artyom Gevorgyan(Kub) 22 (save). Att: 250]
[Oct 26]
Spartak   3-0 Mordovia
  [Emin Mahmudov 14, 57, Alexandr Kozlov 67 pen. Att: 150]
Alania    1-1 Zenit
  [Batraz Hadartsev 45+3 - Alexei Yevseyev 83. Att: 250]
Volga     0-3 Krasnodar
  [Hizir Appayev 58, 62, Ilya Zhigulyov 90+2. Att: 100]
[Oct 27]
Dinamo    5-0 Krylya So
  [Andrei Panyukov 21, 29, 48, Alexandr Ilyin 55, Alan Gatagov 61.
   Missed PK: Roman Yeremeyev(Din) 64 (post). Att: 50]
Rubin     1-0 Anzhi
  [Merabi Uridia 78. Att: 50]
Terek     2-2 CSKA
  [Shamil Ashahanov 27, 35 pen - Gela Zaseyev 59, Sergei Seredin 71. Att: 500]

Round 14 [Total Att: 2,450; Average: 306]
[Nov 1]
Zenit     4-0 Rostov
  [Alexandr Bukharov 9, 41, Dmitriy Bogayev 69, Alexei Yevseyev 90+2.
   Missed PKs: Alexandr Bukharov(Zen) 49 (save); Yevgeniy Starikov(Ros) 58 (save).
   Att: 350]
[Nov 2]
Krylya So 1-5 Spartak
  [Alexandr Yeliseyev 21 pen - Emin Mahmudov 8 pen, Vladimir Obukhov 11,
   Alexandr Kozlov 29, Konstantin Savichev 33, Vyacheslav Krotov 79. Att: 200]
Mordovia  0-1 Rubin
  [Merabi Uridia 9. Att: 300]
Amkar     3-2 Kuban
  [Stanislav Matyash 35, 69, 80 - Anton Sosnin 68, Artyom Gevorgyan 75 pen. Att: 200]
[Nov 3]
Krasnodar 6-4 Dinamo
  [Alexandr Yerokhin 5, 45, Igor Lambarschi 12, 33, Moussa Konaté 73, 82 -
   Pavel Solomatin 53, 69, 90+3 pen, Andrei Panyukov 79.
   Missed PK: Alan Gatagov(Din) 17 (save). Att: 600]
CSKA      3-0 Lokomotiv
  [Artyom Popov 20, Anton Zabolotny 43, Konstantin Bazelyuk 90+1. Att: 200]
Anzhi     1-1 Terek
  [Gasan Magomedov 43 - Bekhan Usmanov 39. Att: 300]
[Nov 4]
Alania    0-2 Volga
  [Mikhail Sorochkin 38, 78. Att: 300]

Round 15 [Total Att: 1,720; Average: 215]
[Nov 8]
Rostov    2-0 Amkar
  [Igor Gubanov 7, Magomed Kurbanov 53. Att: 200]
[Nov 9]
Dinamo    5-1 Alania
  [Albert Tskhovrebov(Ala) 32 og, Alan Gatagov 37, Dmitriy Otstavnov 53,
   Pavel Solomatin 66, Pavel Nyakhaichyk 79 - Dmitriy Grachov 61. Att: 70]
Terek     4-1 Mordovia
  [Stanislav Murikhin 6, Bekhan Usmanov 27, Shamil Ashahanov 72,
   Aslan Tokhosashvili 90+3 - Dalibor Volaš 47. Att: 250]
[Nov 10]
Spartak   4-1 Krasnodar
  [Vladimir Obukhov 4, Denis Davydov 53, 58, Dmitriy Kayumov 75 -
   Hizir Appayev 12. Att: 150]
Rubin     3-1 Krylya So
  [Ivan Temnikov 22, Merabi Uridia 48, Parvizjon Umarboyev 79 -
   Maxim Paliyenko 46. Att: 100]
Lokomotiv 2-0 Anzhi
  [Kamil Mullin 39, Panagiotis Khartiadi 62.
   Missed PK: Nikita Salamatov(Lok) 70 (save). Att: 150]
Kuban     0-4 CSKA
  [Artyom Popov 34, 60, Pyotr Ten 70 pen, Konstantin Bazelyuk 80. Att: 300]
Volga     0-1 Zenit
  [Ovidijus Verbickas 82. Att: 500]

Round 16 [Total Att: 2,850; Average: 356]
[Nov 16]
Volga     1-2 Spartak
  [Ruslan Pashtov 81 - Igor Leontyev 43, Vladimir Obukhov 59. Att: 600]
Dinamo    2-2 Zenit
  [Pavel Solomatin 31, Andrei Panyukov 81 - Ovidijus Verbickas 69,
   Yevgeniy Markov 85. Att: 100]
Alania    4-2 Rubin
  [Taymuraz Karatsev 3, 59, Albert Tskhovrebov 35, Roland Gigolayev 67 -
   Parvizjon Umarboyev 31, 54. Att: 300]
[Nov 17]
CSKA      1-2 Amkar
  [Anton Zabolotny 42 - Yevgeniy Tyukalov 38, 61. Att: 150]
Anzhi     1-0 Rostov
  [Ismail Korgoloyev 14. Att: 300]
Mordovia  3-0 Kuban
  [Maxim Terentyev 30, Mikhail Markin 52 pen, Igor Krutov 84. Att: 300]
[Nov 18]
Krylya So 0-3 Lokomotiv
  [Kamil Mullin 19, Anton Miranchuk 40, Sandro Tsveiba 75. Att: 600]
Krasnodar 1-2 Terek
  [Pavel Marushko 52 - Adlan Katsayev 88, Hasan Ahriyev(Kra) 90 og. Att: 500]

Round 17 [Total Att: 2,740; Average: 343]
[Nov 22]
Rostov    1-0 Mordovia
  [Magomed Kurbanov 78. Att: 200]
[Nov 23]
Lokomotiv 2-1 Krasnodar
  [Alexei Kurzenyov 32, Ruslan Nahushev(Kra) 36 og - Alexei Meyer 66.
   Missed PK: Nikolai Komlichenko(Kra) 59 (save). Att: 50]
Terek     2-0 Alania
  [Jabrail Kadiyev 51, Adlan Katsayev 71 pen. Att: 230]
[Nov 24]
Spartak   2-1 Dinamo
  [Ilya Kutepov 23, Dmitriy Kayumov 39 - Pavel Solomatin 35. Att: 400]
Kuban     4-0 Krylya So
  [Maxim Malysh 17, Abdulwaheed Afolabi 47, 84, Nikolai Zhilyayev 62. Att: 250]
[Nov 25]
Rubin     1-2 Volga
  [Parvizjon Umarboyev 19 pen - Mikhail Sorochkin 3, 73. Att: 50]
Zenit     1-1 CSKA
  [Vyacheslav Zinkov 13 - Artyom Popov 28. Att: 1,400]
Amkar     4-0 Anzhi
  [Alexandr Pantsyrev 11 pen, Edgar Gagity 22, Brian Idowu 81,
   Pavel Shuvalov 86. Att: 160]

Round 18 [Total Att: 2,150; Average: 269]
[Nov 29]
Spartak   6-0 Zenit
  [Igor Cheminava(Zen) 4 og, Emin Mahmudov 17, Alexandr Kozlov 22, Vladimir Obukhov 41,
   Vyacheslav Krotov 73, Dmitriy Kayumov 85. Att: 150]
Krasnodar 1-1 Kuban
  [Alexandr Yerokhin 71 - Alexandr Prudnikov 49. Att: 1,000]
[Nov 30]
Dinamo    3-0 Rubin
  [Andrei Panyukov 40, 60, Vitaliy Komisov 90+3. Att: 100]
Alania    1-3 Lokomotiv
  [Dzambolat Hastsayev 79 - Panagiotis Khartiadi 13, Alexei Turik 24, 69. Att: 200]
Volga     5-0 Terek
  [Mersudin Ahmetović 20, Dmitriy Karasyov 26, 38, Mikhail Sorochkin 55, 72. Att: 150]
[Dec 1]
Anzhi     1-0 CSKA
  [Serder Serderov 71. Att: 200]
Krylya So 1-1 Rostov
  [Ognjen Koroman 69 - Igor Gubanov 30. Att: 100]
[Dec 2]
Mordovia  0-1 Amkar
  [Pavel Shuvalov 78. Att: 250]

Round 19 [Total Att: 2,500; Average: 313]
[Dec 6]
Rostov    1-0 Krasnodar
  [Artyom Kulishev 56. Att: 150]
[Dec 7]
Lokomotiv 2-2 Volga
  [Nikita Salamatov 45, Sandro Tsveiba 90 -
   Ivan Maximov 34, Mikhail Sorochkin 64. Att: 100]
Amkar     0-2 Krylya So
  [Alexei Kontsedalov 11, Denis Dyuzhkov 54. Att: 100]
Kuban     1-2 Alania
  [Kakhaber Khalvashi 70 - Batraz Hadartsev 7, Dzambolat Hastsayev 45. Att: 150]
[Dec 8]
Terek     2-2 Dinamo
  [Halid Kadirov 17, Ruslani Mutoshvili 47 -
   Nikita Sergeyev 37, Mikhail Zhabkin 65. Att: 800]
CSKA      5-2 Mordovia
  [Armen Hambardzumyan 4 pen, Sergei Seredin 31, Anton Sobolev(Mor) 44 og,
   Gela Zaseyev 66, 90 - Mikhail Markin 51 pen, 82. Att: 100]
[Dec 9]
Rubin     2-2 Spartak
  [Merabi Uridia 21, Parvizjon Umarboyev 45 - Konstantin Savichev 15,
   Alexandr Kozlov 34 pen. Att: 300]
Zenit     1-1 Anzhi
  [Vladislav Yefimov 11 - Shamil Mirzayev 49. Att: 800]

Round 20 [Total Att: 3,550; Average: 444]
[Mar 7]
Krasnodar 0-2 Amkar
  [Brian Idowu 39, Gianluca Nijholt 51. Att: 1,400]
Volga     2-0 Kuban
  [Dmitriy Karasyov 50, Ruslan Pashtov 90+3. Att: 200]
[Mar 8]
Dinamo    2-1 Lokomotiv
  [Pavel Solomatin 45, Jakob Jantscher 90 - Nikita Salamatov 81. Att: 150]
Krylya So 1-1 CSKA
  [Maxim Paliyenko 29 pen - Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy 24. Att: 300]
Alania    1-3 Rostov
  [Marat Khripkov 11 - Maxim Lepskiy 50, 53, Azamat Doguzov(Ala) 90+4 og. Att: 700]
[Mar 9]
Spartak   3-0 Terek
  [Konstantin Savichev 15, Alexandr Kozlov 67, Artyom Fedchuk 90+4. Att: 450]
Rubin     0-3 Zenit
  [Vyacheslav Zinkov 4, Dmitriy Bogayev 32, Pavel Kireyenko 45. Att: 100]
Mordovia  3-0 Anzhi
  [Eduard Tatoyan 12, Yevgeniy Osipov 24, Yevgeniy Tribushinin 71. Att: 250]

Round 21 [Total Att: 2,630; Average: 329]
[Mar 14]
Rostov    0-3 Volga
  [Alexei Sapogov 13 pen, Mikhail Sorochkin 76, 85. Att: 500]
[Mar 15]
Amkar     3-0 Alania
  [Andrei Pridyuk 22, Maxim Lauk 90, Pavel Shuvalov 90+3. Att: 250]
Kuban     0-1 Dinamo
  [Alexandr Tashayev 21. Att: 300]
Spartak   5-1 Lokomotiv
  [Dmitriy Kayumov 18, Alexandr Kozlov 59, Ilya Kutepov 62, Denis Davydov 82,
   Artyom Fedchuk 87 - Arshak Koryan 50. Missed PK: Panagiotis Khartiadi(Lok) 16 (post).
   Att: 200]
[Mar 16]
Zenit     2-1 Mordovia
  [Yevgeniy Markov 52, Alexei Yevseyev 69 pen - Pavel Orlov 90+2. Att: 600]
CSKA      6-0 Krasnodar
  [Konstantin Bazelyuk 9, 45, 59 pen, Lionel Adams 18, Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy 80,
   Daviti Khurtsidze 87. Att: 180]
Terek     5-1 Rubin
  [Apti Ahyadov 11, 38 pen, 64, Bekhan Usmanov 86, Abdul-Hakim Matayev 90+1 -
   German Sergeyev 31. Att: 300]
[Mar 24]
Anzhi     3-1 Krylya So
  [Serder Serderov 50, Murad Kurbanov 57, Ismail Korgoloyev 69 -
   Viktor Kuzmichov 90+2 og. Att: 300]

Round 22 [Total Att: 5,000; Average: 625]
[Mar 29]
Dinamo    2-1 Rostov
  [Alexandr Tashayev 25, Alan Gatagov 73 pen - Maxim N. Lepskiy 88. Att: 250]
Rubin     1-2 Lokomotiv
  [Roman Styopin 32 - Alexei Miranchuk 17, Kamil Mullin 64. Att: 100]
Krylya So 0-1 Mordovia
  [Mikhail Markin 24 pen. Att: 500]
[Mar 30]
Spartak   1-0 Kuban
  [Konstantin Savichev 37. Att: 300]
Terek     3-1 Zenit
  [Alexandr Pavlenko 25 pen, Apti Ahyadov 50, Stanislav Murikhin 65 -
   Yevgeniy Markov 62 pen. Missed PK: Alexei Yevseyev(Zen) 30 (held). Att: 1,800]
Volga     2-0 Amkar
  [Ruslan Pashtov 26 pen, Mikhail Sorochkin 65. Att: 300]
Krasnodar 2-0 Anzhi
  [Valeriy Alshanskiy 39, 41. Missed PK: Shamil Mirzayev(Anz) 86 (held). Att: 750]
[Mar 31]
Alania    2-3 CSKA
  [Alexandr Kleshchenko 36, Batraz Hadartsev 43 - Gela Zaseyev 51,
   Sergei Seredin 82, Yegor Ivanov 90 pen. Att: 1,000]

Round 23 [Total Att: 3,180; Average: 398]
[Apr 4]
Amkar     1-2 Dinamo
  [Vasiliy Aleinikov 45 - Anatoliy Katrich 12, Vladislav Levin 80 pen. Att: 250]
[Apr 5]
CSKA      2-2 Volga
  [Maxim Martusevich 81, 86 - Mikhail Sorochkin 31, 
   Vladimir Torshentsev 90+5. Att: 200]
Rostov    0-5 Spartak
  [Vyacheslav Krotov 5, Igor Leontyev 24, Dmitriy Kayumov 49, 63, 
   Artyom S. Samsonov 90. Att: 1,200]
Lokomotiv 0-0 Terek
  [Att: 80]
[Apr 6]
Zenit 3-3 Krylya So
  [Alexei Gasilin 16, Dmitriy Bogayev 22, Alexei Yevseyev 32 - Artyom Delkin 35, 
   Vladimir Pestryachov 71, Emin Mahmudov 77 pen. Att: 600]
Anzhi 1-1 Alania
  [Shamil Mirzayev 45 - Valeriy Dzodzayev 86. Att: 300]
Kuban 1-0 Rubin
  [Sergei Karetnik 80 pen. Att: 300]
[Apr 7]
Mordovia 2-1 Krasnodar
  [Mikhail Markin 21, Igor Krutov 43 - Nikolai Ogurtsov 34. Att: 250]

Round 24 [Total Att: 3,950; Average: 494]
[Apr 11]
Dinamo    1-0 CSKA
  [Alan Gatagov 48. Att: 300]
[Apr 12]
Lokomotiv 4-2 Zenit
  [Nikita Salamatov 16, Panagiotis Khartiadi 43, 68, Alexei Miranchuk 79 -
   Dmitriy Bogayev 64, Anton Solovyov 83.
   Missed PK: Yevgeniy Markov(Zen) 40 (held). Att: 300]
Terek     4-0 Kuban
  [Apti Ahyadov 6, 54, Bekhan Usmanov 13, 85.
   Missed PK: Sergei Karetnik(Kub) 29 (post). Att: 300]
Krasnodar 0-0 Krylya So
  [Att: 650]
[Apr 13]
Spartak   2-1 Amkar
  [Alexandr Putsko 45+1 pen, Alexandr Kozlov 72 - Nikolaos Karelis 26.
   Missed PK: Alexandr Pantsyrev(Amk) 62 (held). Att: 300]
Volga     1-1 Anzhi
  [Artyom Bragin 38 pen - Alexandr Tundyonkov 24. Att: 800]
Rubin     0-2 Rostov
  [Maxim N. Lepskiy 30, 38. Att: 100]
[Apr 14]
Alania    2-4 Mordovia
  [Albert Tskhovrebov 10, 90+2 - Denis Sobolev 2, Igor Krutov 28,
   Ilya Zakharov 75, Andrei Malanyin 90+3. Att: 1,200]

Round 25 [Total Att: 3,550; Average: 444]
[Apr 18]
Amkar     4-0 Rubin
  [Pavel Shuvalov 9, Nikolaos Karelis 38, Alexandr Pantsyrev 50, 65. Att: 300]
[Apr 19]
Kuban     0-3 Lokomotiv
  [Awarded. Kuban have fielded a disqualified player]
  [Original score 1-1: Grigoriy Postanogov 64 - Arshak Koryan 70. Att: 150]
Mordovia  0-4 Volga
  [Ruslan Pashtov 14, 25, Vladimir Torshentsev 61, Yevgeniy Degtyaryov 90. Att: 300]
Krylya So 1-1 Alania
  [Artyom Delkin 28 - David Siukayev 34. Att: 1,000]
[Apr 20]
CSKA      3-2 Spartak
  [Tomáš Necid 20, Mark González 38, Maxim Martusevich 88 -
   Alexandr Putsko 28 pen, Vyacheslav Krotov 77. Att: 400]
Anzhi     0-1 Dinamo
  [Dmitriy Otstavnov 81. Att: 300]
Zenit     6-0 Krasnodar
  [Alexei Gasilin 17, Vyacheslav Zinkov 25, Luka Đorđević 29 pen, 35,
   Artyom Simonyan 64 pen, Danila Yashchuk 74. Att: 800]
[Apr 21]
Rostov    2-0 Terek
  [Răzvan Cociş 57, Maxim N. Lepskiy 67. Att: 300]

Round 26 [Total Att: 2,020; Average: 253]
[Apr 25]
Volga     1-2 Krylya So
  [Dmitriy Karasyov 90 - Alexandr Klyagin 53, Maxim Paliyenko 84. Att: 350]
[Apr 26]
Dinamo    4-3 Mordovia
  [Artyom Katashevskiy 49, Igor Semshov 50, Vladimir Rykov 84, Nikita Sergeyev 87 -
   Vladimir Barmin 16 pen, Anton Sobolev 66, Denis Sobolev 69 pen. Att: 100]
Lokomotiv 1-4 Rostov
  [Arshak Koryan 23 - Maxim N. Lepskiy 40, 55, Dmitriy Malyaka 53,
   Khoren Bayramyan 89. Att: 300]
Terek     2-1 Amkar
  [Dmitriy Val. Yashin 17, Halid Kadirov 71 - Yevgeniy Tyukalov 45 pen. Att: 250]
[Apr 27]
Spartak   1-0 Anzhi
  [Dmitriy Kayumov 19. Att: 300]
Rubin     0-2 CSKA
  [Dmitriy V. Yefremov 10, Konstantin Bazelyuk 37. Att: 250]
Kuban     0-4 Zenit
  [Luka Đorđević 4, 26, 66, Artyom Simonyan 20. Att: 320]
[May 7]
Alania    0-2 Krasnodar
  [Valeriy Alshanskiy 32 pen, Pavel Marushko 87. Att: 150]

Round 27 [Total Att: 4,450; Average: 556]
[May 2]
Mordovia  1-2 Spartak
  [Denis Sobolev 83 - Artyom Fedchuk 73, Alexandr S. Stepanov 85. Att: 1,550]
[May 3]
CSKA      3-2 Terek
  [Dmitriy V. Yefremov 45, 82, Tomáš Necid 69 pen - Alexandr Pavlenko 55,
   Abdul-Hakim Matayev 71. Att: 400]
Zenit     3-1 Alania
  [Yevgeniy Markov 8 pen, Pavel Mogilyovets 23, Artyom Simonyan 44 -
   Anton Tsvetkov(Zen) 48 og. Att: 800]
Rostov    3-0 Kuban
  [Maxim N. Lepskiy 22, Răzvan Cociş 39, Khoren Bayramyan 42. Att: 200]
Anzhi     1-4 Rubin
  [Azret Omarov 10 - Aslanbek Sikoyev 21, Nozim Babajanov 25,
   Sardar Azmoun 45, 77. Att: 100]
[May 4]
Krylya So 1-4 Dinamo
  [Alexandr Yeliseyev 58 - Dmitriy Otstavnov 29 pen, 37,
   Nikita Sergeyev 39, Alexandr Tashayev 86 pen. Att: 600]
Amkar     1-4 Lokomotiv
  [Edgar Gagity 83 - Arshak Koryan 45, 48, Kamil Mullin 75,
   Alexandr Lomakin 90+4. Att: 450]
Krasnodar 0-2 Volga
  [Artyom Bragin 67 pen, Ilya Petrov 83. Att: 350]

Round 28 [Total Att: 2,750; Average: 344]
[May 9]
Spartak   3-1 Krylya So
  [Ilya Kutepov 31, Vyacheslav Krotov 36, Igor Leontyev 83 - 
   Vladimir Pestryachov 90. Att: 300]
Rubin     5-1 Mordovia
  [Nika Kacharava 42, 61, Aslanbek Sikoyev 45+2, Nozim Babajanov 90, 
   Boris Shavlohov 90+3 - Vladimir Barmin 12 pen. Att: 250]
[May 10]
Dinamo    5-1 Krasnodar
  [Dmitriy Otstavnov 19, 61, Alexandr Tashayev 45+2 pen, Dmitriy Vlasov 56, 
   Artyom Katashevskiy 90 - Moussa Konaté 7. Att: 100]
Volga     1-3 Alania
  [Ruslan Pashtov 51 pen - Taymuraz Toboyev 27, Taymuraz Karatsev 83, 90. Att: 300]
Kuban     4-1 Amkar
  [Marcos Ureña 2, 51, Yevgeniy Kasyanov 58, Anton Sosnin 74 - 
   Nikolaos Karelis 17. Att: 250]
[May 11]
Lokomotiv 0-0 CSKA
  [Att: 650]
Rostov    1-0 Zenit
  [Andrei Vasilyev 64. Att: 500]
Terek     1-0 Anzhi
  [Dmitriy Val. Yashin 59. Att: 400]

Round 29 [Total Att: 3,570; Average: 446]
[May 16]
Amkar     1-3 Rostov    
  [Brian Idowu 74 - Igor Gubanov 55, Nemanja Nikolić 68, 71. Att: 200]
[May 17]
Krasnodar 4-5 Spartak
  [Nikita Akimov 4, Moussa Konaté 5, 45 pen, Nika Chkhapelia 24 -
   Artyom Fedchuk 27, Alexandr Putsko 34, Alexandr Kozlov 69,
   Maxim Yermakov 78, Denis Davydov 89. Att: 1,200]
CSKA      1-0 Kuban     
  [Nikolai Dergachov 75. Att: 200]
Mordovia  0-1 Terek     
  [Bekhan Usmanov 26. Att: 250]
[May 18]
Alania    1-3 Dinamo
  [Taymuraz Toboyev 33 - Dmitriy Vlasov 6, Alexandr Tashayev 83 pen, 90+3. Att: 300]
Zenit     0-2 Volga
  [Ruslan Pashtov 8, 60. Missed PK: Ruslan Pashtov(Vol) 83 (wide). Att: 520]
Krylya So 1-0 Rubin
  [Maxim Paliyenko 43. Att: 700]
[May 19]
Anzhi     0-2 Lokomotiv 
  [Kamil Mullin 20, 48. Att: 200]

Round 30 [Total Att: 2,525; Average: 316]
[May 22]
Rubin     0-1 Krasnodar
  [Nika Chkhapelia 49. Att: 100]
[May 25]
Spartak   3-0 Alania
  [Artyom Fedchuk 17, Denis Davydov 74, 77. Att: 700]
Dinamo    1-3 Volga
  [Vladislav Levin 72 pen - Alexei Mamonov 42, Ilya Petrov 79, 90+3.
   Missed PK: Alexei Mamonov(Vol) 42 (held). Att: 100]
Rostov    1-2 CSKA
  [Artyom Kulishev 17 - Konstantin Bazelyuk 8, Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy 46. Att: 500]
Lokomotiv 0-2 Mordovia
  [Vladimir Barmin 45, Radik Yusupov 65. Att: 150]
Terek     5-0 Krylya So
  [Bekhan Usmanov 3, 49, 66, Dmitriy Val. Yashin 77, Abubakar Kadirov 90+3 pen. Att: 600]
Amkar     3-3 Zenit
  [Alexandr Pantsyrev 24, Yevgeniy Tyukalov 33 pen, Alexei Serpokrylov 79 -
   Artyom Simonyan 45, Danila Yashchuk 54, Yevgeniy Markov 65 pen. Att: 125]
Kuban     0-2 Anzhi
  [Murad Kurbanov 7, Alexandr Tundyonkov 27.
   Missed PK: Shamil Mirzayev(Anz) 84 (post). Att: 250]

Final Table:

 1.Spartak Moskva          30  25  2  3  87-26  77  Champions
 2.Dinamo Moskva           30  22  4  4  71-33  70  
 3.CSKA Moskva             30  15  9  6  55-35  54  
 4.Lokomotiv Moskva        30  15  5 10  64-44  50  
 5.Terek Grozny            30  14  8  8  55-45  50  
 6.Volga Nizhniy Novgorod  30  14  6 10  56-35  48  
 7.FK Rostov               30  15  2 13  41-44  47  
 8.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   30  13  7 10  58-43  46  
 9.Amkar Perm              30  11  5 14  44-52  38  
10.Rubin Kazan             30  11  2 17  44-63  35  
11.Mordovia Saransk        30   9  3 18  42-61  30  [+]
12.FK Krasnodar            30   7  7 16  43-61  28  [1 1 0 3-1 4]
13.Anzhi Makhachkala       30   7  7 16  30-47  28  [0 1 1 1-3 1]
15.Kuban Krasnodar         30   8  3 19  28-60  27  
14.Krylya Sovetov Samara   30   7  6 17  33-69  27  
16.Alania Vladikavkaz      30   5  8 17  37-70  23  [+]

Total goals scored: 788
Average goals per game: 3.28

Total attendance: 112,365
Average crowd per round: 3,746
Average crowd per game: 468

Top scorers:

1.Kamil Mullin (Lokomotiv)         15
2.Panagiotis Khartiadi (Lokomotiv) 13  [Russia/Greece]
3.Mikhail Markin (Mordovia)        12
  Pavel Solomatin (Dinamo)         12
  Mikhail Sorochkin (Volga)        12
6.Ruslan Pashtov (Volga)           11
  Merabi Uridia (Rubin)            11  [Georgia/Russia]
8.Denis Davydov (Spartak)          10
  Alexandr Kozlov (Spartak)        10
  Yevgeniy Markov (Zenit)          10
  Serder Serderov (Anzhi)          10
  Bekhan Usmanov (Terek)           10





TEAM STATS - CHAMPIONSHIP 2012/13  (Games, Goals)


SPARTAK Moskva
Coaches: Dmitriy Gunko / Vasiliy Kulkov

Goalkeepers
Sergei Chernyshuk        14 -10
Vladislav Teryoshkin      6  -6
Artyom Rebrov             5   0
Anton Mitryushkin         4  -3
Sergei Pesyakov           4  -6
Vadim Averkiyev           2  -1
Nikolai Zabolotny         1   0

Defenders
Nikolai Fadeyev          30
Alexandr Putsko          27   5
Ilya Kutepov             19   4
Denis Kutin              18   2
Alexandr Stepanov        17   1
Ivan Khomukha            12
Valentin Vinnichenko      8
Aydar Lisinkov            7
Sergei Parshivlyuk        2
Yaroslav Shmygov          2
Sergei Bryzgalov          1

Midfielders
Konstantin Savichev      26   7
Vladimir Zubarev         26   2
Artyom Timofeyev         24
Artyom S. Samsonov       20   1
Andrei Svyatov           18
Dmitriy Kayumov          17   8
Igor Leontyev            17   3
Emin Mahmudov RUS/AZE    14   7
Ilnur Alshin             14
Igor Gorbatenko          10   2
Maxim Yermakov            9   1
Aghvan Papikyan ARM/POL   6
Pavel Globa               3
Alexandr Zotov            2

Forwards
Vyacheslav Krotov        26   7
Denis Davydov            25  10
Alexandr Kozlov          22  10
Artyom Fedchuk           20   6
Vladimir Obukhov         15   7
Artur Maloyan             2
Ippei Shinozuka RUS/JAP   2


DINAMO Moskva
Coaches: Sergei Chikishev / Nikolai Kovardayev

Goalkeepers
Yevgeniy Frolov             21 -21
Yegor Generalov             14  -9
Igor Leshchuk                5  -3

Defenders
Nikita Sergeyev             25   4
Anton Ivanov                24
Pavel Yevseyev              24
Grigoriy Morozov            17
Vladimir Rykov               6   1
Yegor Danilkin               6
Denis Kolodin                4
Ihar Shytau BLR              2
Nikita Chicherin             1
Alexandru Epureanu MDA/RUS   1
Gordon Schildenfeld CRO      1
Artyom Yarmolitskiy          1

Midfielders
Alexandr Tashayev           24   7
Alexandr Ilyin              22   3
Roman Yeremeyev             22
Dmitriy Zhivoglyadov        20
Artyom Katashevskiy         19   2
Vitaliy Komisov             18   2
Igor Gorbunov               15   1
Mikhail Zhabkin             13   1
Ivan Solovyov               11   3
Dmitriy Vlasov              11   2
Anatoliy Katrich            11   1
Valeriy Saramutin           10
Alan Gatagov                 9   6
Vladislav Levin              9   2
Yuriy Kirillov               9
Sergei Terekhov              8
Pavel Nyakhaichyk BLR        7   1
Vladimir Torshentsev         6   2
Igor Khokhlov                6
Roman Zobnin                 6
Otman Bakkal NED/MAR         4   1
Igor Semshov                 4   1
Dmitriy Starodub             4
Vladimir Dmitriyev           2
Jakob Jantscher AUT          1   1
Adrian Ropotan ROM           1

Forwards
Dmitriy Otstavnov           28   8
Pavel Solomatin             20  12
Andrei Panyukov             10   9
Alexandr Morgunov            7


CSKA Moskva
Coach: Alexandr Grishin

Goalkeepers
Ilya Pomazun                  11 -15
Sergei Revyakin                9 -12
Vyacheslav Isupov              7  -7
Vadim Karpov                   3  -1

Defenders
Pyotr Ten                     24   3
Lionel Adams                  23   1
Anton Polyutkin               23
Semyon Fedotov                17
Vyacheslav Karavayev          14
Viktor Vasin                  13
Andrei Naletov                 9   1
Pavel Drozdov                  8
Pavel Kotov                    8
Vladislav Semyonov             4
Denis Masyutin                 3
Georgiy Shchennikov            1

Midfielders
Gela Zaseyev                  29   8
David Khurtsidze RUS/GEO      23   2
Yuriy Bavin                   21
Armen Hambardzumyan RUS/ARM   20   1
Artyom Popov                  18   7
Ravil Netfullin               17
Dmitriy Litvinov              15   1
Kim In-Sung KOR               15
Maxim Martusevich             13   3
Svyatoslav Georgiyevskiy      10   3
Yegor Ivanov                   9   1
Mark Dennis González CHI/RSA   3   1
Ivan Baklanov                  3
Yevgeniy Kobzar                2   1
Alan Dzagoyev                  2
Pavel Mamayev                  1   1

Forwards
Sergei Seredin                27   4
Konstantin Bazelyuk           26   8
Nikolai Dergachov             23   1
Anton Zabolotny                8   2
Georgiy Baghdasaryan RUS/ARM   8
Dmitriy V. Yefremov            6   3
Tomáš Necid CZE                4   2


LOKOMOTIV Moskva
Coaches: Vladimir Volchek / Sergei Polstyanov

Goalkeepers
Alexandr Filtsov              15 -23
Miroslav Lobantsev             8 -11
Alexandr Vorobyov              5  -2
Yuriy Kostrikov                5  -7
Yuriy Shafinskiy               1  -2

Defenders
Sandro Tsveiba                27   2
Temur Mustafin                23
Alexandr Seraskhov            18
Vitaliy Lystsov               16
Denis Baryshnikov             15
Georgiy Burnash               13
Sergei Zuikov                 11   2
Daniil Chalov                 11
Alexandr Yarkovoi              9   1
Oleg Murachov                  8
Maxim Belyayev                 7   1
Jānis Linda                    3
Sergei Makarov                 2
Vladimir Smirnov               3

Midfielders
Panagiotis Khartiadi RUS/GRE  28  13
Nikita Salamatov              26   5
Alexandr Lomakin              26   2
Vyacheslav Podberyozkin       21   2
Alexandr Zakuskin             20
Nikita Dubchak                15   1
Anton Miranchuk               14   1
Alexei Miranchuk              11   2
Danila Polyakov               10
Nikolai Kalinskiy              5
Alexandr Zhizhin               5
Yevgeniy Kirisov               4
Magomed Ozdoyev                3   2
Dmitriy Tarasov                2   1
Dmitriy Barinov                1
Dmitriy Mikhailenko            1
Yan Tsiharau BLR               1

Forwards
Kamil Mullin                  28  15
Alexei Turik                  21   3
Arshak Koryan RUS/ARM         14   4
Alexei Kurzenyov              14   1
Samir Masimov                  8
Ahmed Pugiyev                  5
Maxim Barsov                   1
Andrea Chukanov                1


TEREK Grozny
Coach: Isa Baytiyev

Goalkeepers
Arbi Mejiyev                 18 -31
Ramzan Asayev                10  -6
Soslan Janayev                8  -4
Igor Usminskiy                4  -1
Anton Amelchanka BLR/RUS      2  -2
Mohmad-Emi Gazaliyev          1   0
Yaroslav Hodzyur UKR/RUS      1  -1

Defenders
Magomed Adayev               27
Sheykh-Magomed Tagirov       22   1
Murad Tagilov                20
Jabrail Kadiyev              17   3
Dmitriy Val. Yashin          11   3
Mansur Batirov                8
Fyodor Kudryashov             1
Rizvan Utsiyev                1

Midfielders
Bekhan Usmanov               29  10
Shamil Ashahanov             23   5
Magomed Borshayev            23
Salah Barzukayev             20
Sayha Abdurashidov           17   1
Oleg Vlasov                  16   1
Alexandr Pavlenko            14   3
Adlan Katsayev               10   3
Stanislav Murikhin           10   2
Ahyad Garisultanov           10
Alihan Abuhajiyev             9
Magomed Yanursayev            4
Jonathan Legear BEL           3
Oleg Ivanov                   2
Alihan Soltayev               2

Forwards
Halid Kadirov                23   4
Abubakar Kadirov             20   2
Ruslani Mutoshvili           20   1
Abdul-Hakim Matayev          19   3
Apti Ahyadov                 16   6
Aslan Tokhosashvili RUS/GEO  15   1
Islam Davletukayev           13
Arbi Musluyev                12
Zaur Sadayev                  5   4


VOLGA Nizhniy Novgorod
Coach: Magomed Adiyev

Goalkeepers
Fyodor Osin             14 -11
Artur Nigmatullin       14 -12
Alexandr Kurnikov        4  -7
Mikhail Kerzhakov        2  -4

Defenders
David Kokhia            27
Alexei Mamonov          25   2
Şamil Qurbanov AZE/RUS  16   1
Albert Kulayev          16
Yegor Tarakanov         10
Nikita Nikolayev         6
Dmitriy Kurayev          5
Valeriy Kichin KGZ/RUS   2
Alexandr Polyakov        2
Vasiliy Samokhvalov      2
Nikolai Zaitsev          2
Dmitriy Aydov            1
Dani Bondar ISR/RUS      1

Midfielders
Artyom Bragin           29   2
Yevgeniy Degtyaryov     28   2
Alexandr Semyachkin     26   3
Ruslan Pashtov          24  11
Andrei Churin           22
Dmitriy Vershinin       17
Ivan Maximov            16   1
Vladimir Torshentsev    11   2
Ilya Petrov             10   3
Matija Dvorneković CRO   9   2
Igor Maslov              8
Alexei Shelyakov         8
Ilya Syomin              8
Sergei Vaganov           4
Maxim Mikhalyov          2
Mihăiţă Pleşan ROM       2
Ilya Maximov             1   1
Shota Bibilov            1
Dmitriy Kudryashov       1
Dmitriy Pavlov           1
Adrian Ropotan ROM       1
Alexandr Shulenin        1

Forwards
Mikhail Sorochkin       29  12
Dmitriy Karasyov        24   5
Igor Belyakov           10
Alexandr Salugin         7   3
Artur Sarkisov ARM/RUS   7   2
Dmitriy Varfolomeyev     4
Mersudin Ahmetović BIH   3   2
Alexei Sapogov           1   1


FK ROSTOV
Coach: Ihor Hamula UKR/RUS

Goalkeepers
Artyom Orsayev            18 -24
Ilya Madilov              14 -19
Vladislav Suslov           3  -1

Defenders
Andrei Zotov              28
Andrei Vasilyev           26   1
Igor Gubanov              25   4
Dmitri Kruglov EST        24   2
Anton Smirnov             24
Andrei Demchenko          17
Henry Hagba               13   3
Vladimir Shamara          10   1
Maxim Belyayev             1
Vladimir Kisenkov          1
Isaac Okoronkwo NGA        1
Alexandr Tundyonkov        1
Siyanda Xulu RSA           1

Midfielders
Artyom Kulishev           30   3
Dmitriy Malyaka           20   4
Dmitriy Kartashov         19
Khoren Bayramyan RUS/ARM  18   3
Veniamin Mednikov         15
Sergei Belousov           12
Maxim N. Lepskiy          11   9
Nikita Vasilyev           11
Igor Kireyev               8
Nikita Mitin               5
Răzvan Vasile Cociş ROM    3   2
Alexei Tkach               1

Forwards
Magomed Kurbanov          28   5
Alexandr R. Stepanov      16
Dmitriy Poloz             13
Andrei Fandeyev           11
Gennadiy Kozlov           10
Anton Lazutkin             8
Nemanja Nikolić SRB/MNE    7   2
Yevgeniy Starikov USA      5
Daniil Ostapenko           3
Sayputtin Davydov          1


ZENIT Sankt-Peterburg
Coach: Anatoliy Davydov

Goalkeepers
Yegor Baburin            13 -17
Anton Tsvetkov            8  -7
Mikhail Mzhelskiy         3   0
Pavel Dronov              3 -10
Maxim Rudakov             2  -3
Alexandr Vasyutin         2  -5

Defenders
Kirill Kostin            22
Andrei G. Ivanov II      21
Artyom Simonyan RUS/ARM  19   5
Stepan Rebenko           17
Ilya Zuyev               12
Yevgeniy Alfyorov         8
Igor Cheminava            8
Dmitriy Chertishchev      8
Elvin Bädälov AZE/RUS     6
Denis Terentyev           6
Jamaldin Hojaniyazov      5
Dmitriy Telegin           3
Ilya Kubyshkin            1
Michael Lumb DEN          1

Midfielders
Ovidijus Verbickas LTU   28   5
Vyacheslav Zinkov        28   4
Pavel Mogilyovets        27   2
Danila Yashchuk          19   2
Alexei Yevseyev          14   6
Alexei Kayukov           12
Alexei Yegorov            7   1
Maxim Batov               6
Konstantin Troyanov       6
Yevgeniy Serenkov         5
Alexandr Zakarlyuka       4
Igor Denisov              1

Forwards
Dmitriy Bogayev          29   7
Yevgeniy Markov          27  10
Pavel Kireyenko          23   1
Vladislav Yefimov        22   3
Dmitriy Chistyakov       22
Alexei Panfilov           9
Alexei Gasilin            6   2
Luka Đorđević MNE         2   5
Alexandr Bukharov         2   4
Anton Solovyov            2   1
Maxim Kanunnikov          1
Danko Lazović SRB         1
Igor Yelin                1


AMKAR Perm
Coach: Konstantin Paramonov

Goalkeepers
Andrei Danilov              13 -13
Mikhail Oparin              11 -16/1 scored
Alexandr Selikhov            9 -15
Vladislav Fedotov            6  -7
Sergei Narubin               1  -1

Defenders
Nikita Permyakov            26
Andrei Pridyuk              25   2
Ilya Krichmar               24
Brian Oladapo Idowu         23   4
Mikhail Smirnov             16
Artyom Gordeyev             13
Serhiy Harashchenkov UKR    13
Vladimir Troshev            10
Mahmadnaim Sharifi TJK/RUS   9
Andrei S. Semyonov           7
Anton Smetanin               5
Dmitriy Belorukov            1
Ivan Cherenchikov            1
Nikola Mijailović SRB        1
Alexei Popov KAZ/RUS         1

Midfielders
Alexandr Pantsyrev          29   5
Vasiliy Aleinikov           25   1
Daniil Zuyev                18
Vadim Chukhlantsev          17   2
Dmitriy Kozlov              17   1
Mikhail Belov               12
Artur Ryabokobylenko        10   2
Gianluca Nijholt NED         7   1
Alexei Serpokrylov           7   1
Vadim Gagloyev               7
Marko Blažić SRB             2
Vitaliy Grishin              1
Danil Kochkin                1
Mitar Novaković MNE          1
Anton Romanenko              1

Forwards
Edgar Gagity                29   2
Stanislav Matyash           23   6
Pavel Shuvalov              23   4
Yevgeniy Tyukalov           18   6
Maxim Lauk                  18   2
Nikolaos Karelis GRE         6   3
Vladislav Shustov            5
Pavel Ignatovich             1
Martin Jakubko SVK           1
Vladimirs Kamešs LVA         1
Timofei Sirotin              1
Sergei Volkov                1


RUBIN Kazan
Coach: Vladimir Yejurov

Goalkeepers
Alexei Berezin               19 -28
Dmitriy Volkotrub            17 -34
Yaroslav Maloletkov           2   0
Giedrius Arlauskis LTU        1  -1

Defenders
Dmitriy Boiko                27
Elmir Nabiullin              16
Viktor Garayev               15
Aydar Habibullin             15
Yuriy Litke                  15   1
Ivan Temnikov                15   5
Viktor Kuzmichov             12
Yuriy Savosin                12
Iskandar Jalilov TJK/RUS     11   1
Alexei Pashchenko            11
Nikolai Zlobin                8
Mikhal Babicheu BLR/RUS       6
Yevgeniy Kozlov               5
Vitaliy Kaleshin              3
Solomoni Kvirkvelia GEO       3
Ruslan Abışov AZE             2
César González Navas ESP      1

Midfielders
Igor Rogachevskiy            25
Nikita Lobanov               23
Roman Styopin                18   1
Aslanbek Sikoyev             17   2
Parvizjon Umarboyev TJK/RUS  17   8
Anton Kazanskiy              15
Anatoliy Savelyev            14   1
Louay Ourourou RUS/MOR       13   1
Mihail Plătică MDA           12
Dmitriy Prokopenko           12
Boris Shavlohov               8   1
Alexei Yeryomenko FIN/RUS     6   1
Gökhan Töre TUR/GER           3
Pyotr Bystrov                 2
Vagiz Galiulin UZB/RUS        2
Alan Kasayev                  2
Syarhei Kislyak BLR           2
Nikita Khromykh               1
Alexandr Ryazantsev           1

Forwards
Merabi Uridia                19  11
Andrei Vshivtsev             14   3
Nozim Babajanov              10   2
Sardar Azmoun IRN             8   2
German Sergeyev               8   1
Konstantin Vasilyev II        7
Nika Kacharava GEO            5   2
Kaspars Svārups LVA           5
Vladislav Shpitalny           4
Sergei Davydov                2   1
Jambulat Kalayev              2
Gevorg Harutyunyan RUS/ARM    1


MORDOVIA Saransk
Coach: Marat Mustafin

Goalkeepers
Denis Shebanov           18 -33
Roman Kalyuzhny          14 -12
Dmitriy Abakumov          5  -4
Yevgeniy Zimin            5 -12

Defenders
Radik Yusupov            26   2
Ilya Zakharov            24   1
Pavel Orlov              21   1
Eduard Tatoyan ARM/RUS   21   1
Alexandr Strokov         16
Alexei Chubukin          14
Maxim Budnikov            9
Vladimir Ponomaryov       3
Sergei Shirshikov         3
Pavlo Stepanets UKR/RUS   2
Yevgeniy Osipov           1   1
Alexei Muldarov           1
Milan Perendija SRB       1
Aleksandar Simčević SRB   1

Midfielders
Denis Sobolev            29   4
Vladimir Barmin          28   3
Maxim Terentyev          27   4
Anton Sobolev            27   2
Igor Krutov              19   3
Maxim Zhestkov           18
Alain Askerov            17
Alexei Shebanov          14   1
Pavel Afanasyev          14
Vladimir Sandrkin        13   1
Timur Sultanov            8
Yevgeniy Tribushinin      7   1
Andrei Pazin              5
Sergei Kuznetsov          4   1
Roman Kontsedalov         2
Nikita Kudryashov         1
Yuriy Kuleshov            1
Rustem Muhametshin        1
Andrei Yemelin            1

Forwards
Mikhail Markin           19  12
Andrei Malanyin          13   1
Dalibor Volaš SVN        10   3
Vladimir Zmeyov           3
Nikita Rokunov            1


FK KRASNODAR
Coach: Zoran Tešović SRB

Goalkeepers
Yevgeniy Gorodov               21 -19
Nukri Revishvili GEO/RUS       11 -21
Denis Kavlinov                  6 -12
Vsevolod Yermakov               5  -3
Andrei Sinitsyn                 3  -1
Saveliy Tolstopyatov            1  -2

Defenders
Alexandr Luzin                 19
Oleg Mikhailov                 17
Alexandr Marchenko             15
Sergei Khmelevskoi             14
Dmitriy Kuzmichov              12
Nikolay Markov UZB/RUS         12
Maxim Starkov                  12
Ruslan Nahushev                 8
Nikolai Ogurtsov                5   1
Adolphe Teikeu CMR/POL          5
Artur Farion                    4
Ramil Zyabirov                  4
Andrei Gamalyan                 3
Alyaxandr Martynovich BLR/RUS   3
Nemanja Tubić SRB               3
Dmitriy Novak                   2
Igor Smolnikov                  1

Midfielders
Kirill Morozov                 29   1
Hasan Ahriyev                  27
Pavel Marushko                 18   2
Alexandr Yerokhin              16   3
Maxim Yermakov                 16   1
Igor Lambarskiy RUS/MDA        14   2
Yevgeniy Andriyenko            14
Oleg Lanin                     14
Marat Garipov                  13
Nika Chkhapelia GEO/RUS        12   2
Alexandr Ageyev                 9
Ilya Petrov                     8
Nikita Akimov                   6   1
Syarhei Kislyak BLR             5   2
Yevgeniy Shipitsin              5   2
Andrei Mikheyev                 4   3
Pavel Kryzhevskikh              4
Pavel Golyshev                  3   2
Oleg Samsonov                   3   1
Andrei Perevalov                3
Ilya Borisov                    2
Igor Yermakov                   2
Vladimir Koman Jr. HUN          1
Yevgeniy Vyalkov                1

Forwards
Ilya Zhigulyov                 15   1
Hizir Appayev                  14   8
Alexei Meyer                   13   1
Maxim Seryogin                 13
Valeriy Alshanskiy             10   3
Nikolai Komlichenko            10   1
Pape Moussa Konaté SEN          9   6
Vasiliy Cherov                  2
Igor Picuşceac MDA/RUS          1


ANZHI Makhachkala
Coach: Ruslan Agalarov

Goalkeepers
Mehti Jenetov                   16 -23
Azamat Jioyev                   14 -25
Adam Abdurahmangajiyev           1   0
Islamhan Gajiyasulov             1   0

Defenders
Murad Kurbanov                  28   2
Jamal Rasulov                   28
Yuriy Udunyan                   27
Magomed Musalov                 20
Karam Baysongurov               13
Alexandr Tundyonkov             11   2
Badavi Hüseynov AZE/RUS          9
Kurban Shamsudinov               3

Midfielders
Islam Suleymanov                24
Gasan Magomedov                 23   1
Magomed Gamidov                 22
Ismail Korgoloyev               18   2
Gamzat Aldanov                  13
Sharif Hamayuni Muhammad        10
Azret Omarov                     9   1
Radik Navruzov                   8
Eldar Jangishiyev                7   2
Tamirlan Jamalutdinov            1

Forwards
Shamil Mirzayev                 28   5
Magomedzagir Zagirov            24
Tagir Musalov                   20
Serder Serderov                 16  10
Islamnur Abdulavov              10   4
Mariz Saidov                     4
Nikita Burmistrov                1


KUBAN Krasnodar
Coach: Andrei Yudin

Goalkeepers
Eduard Baichora            24 -41
Maxim Shvagiryov            5  -1
Dmitriy Zaitsev             5  -3
Stanislav Namaşco MDA/RUS   4  -9
Bogdan Karyukin             1  -4

Defenders
Sergei Khimov              26
Jantemir Soblirov          23   2
Sergei Drampov             14
Viktor Shchuchkin          14
Rustam Kokoskeria          13   1
Sergei Khachaturyan        13
Vyacheslav Makarevich      12
Roman Bugayev              10
Ivan Knyazev               10
Alexandr Kaglyuk            8
Ruslan Jamalutdinov         5
Anton Rogochiy              4
Timur Zakirov               4

Midfielders
Yuriy Zhuravlyov           24
Viktor Chuvilov            23   2
Levon Konoplyov            22
Maxim Malysh               19   1
Kakhaber Khalvashi         16   1
Anton Sosnin               15   2
Ruslan Gomleshko           12
Eduard Cholakyan           10
Sergei Karetnik             9   1
Vyacheslav Kalinkin         9
Sergei Arzumanov            8
Alexandr Aksyonov           7
Bauırjan Islamhan KAZ       5
Ivan Grigoryev              3
Vasiliy Belousov            2
David Tsorayev              1

Forwards
Yevgeniy Kasyanov          22   3
Artyom Gevorgyan           18   3
Grigoriy Postanogov        15   1
Kirill Romanets            10
Edgar Harutyunyan RUS/ARM   9
Nikolai Zhilyayev           5   2
Alexandr Prudnikov          5   1
Anton Sekret                4   3
Abdulwaheed Afolabi NGA     4   2
Marcos Ureña Porras CRC     3   2
Igor Boikov                 3
Daniel George Niculae ROM   1   1


KRYLYA SOVETOV Samara
Coach: Vladimir Kukhlevskiy

Goalkeepers
Alexei Fyodorov           13 -34
Denis Vavilin             10 -14
Oleg Baklov                5 -14
Alexei Y. Kozlov           3  -5
Andrei Larionov            1  -1

Defenders
Sergei Bozhin             19
Denis Dyuzhkov            11   1
Serob Grigoryan ARM/RUS   11
Dmitriy Golubev           10   2
Stanislav Bravin          10
Pavel Vasilyev            10
Vladislav Bykov            7
Alexei Bykovtsov           6
Robert Darbinyan ARM/RUS   6
Alexei Kontsedalov         5   1
Azär Abbasov AZE/RUS       5
Andrei Veselov             5
Tagir Aitov                4
Dzmitry Verkhautsou BLR    4
Ramil Kafitulin            2
Kirill Mironov             1
Dzmitry Molash BLR/RUS     1
Dmitriy Osipov             1

Midfielders
Oleg Roganov              28
Maxim Paliyenko           26   5
Konstantin Kertanov       25   1
Pavel Seminyaka           16
Alexandr Yeliseyev        11   5
Viktor Svezhov            11
Fyodor Alexenko            9
Anton Bocharov             8
Ivan Maximov               8
Roman Grigoryan RUS/ARM    7
Dmitriy Salov              6   1
Artyom Bykov               5
Alexandr Mavrin            5
Ognjen Koroman SRB/BIH     4   1
Viktor Kuzmichov           4   1
Roman Vorobyov             4
Emin Mahmudov RUS/AZE      3   1
Ibragim Tsallagov          3
Yevgeniy Balyaikin         2
Artyom Zubkov              2
Viktor Bayev               1
Sergei Nakhlyostkin        1

Forwards
Alexandr Klyagin          29   2
Magomed Ubaydulayev       22   3
Sergei Sipatov            17   1
Alexei Vasechkin          12   1
Artyom Lobov              11
Artyom Delkin              9   4
Vladimir Pestryachov       8   2
Yegor Davydov              3
Volodymyr Pryyomov UKR     2   1
Igor Portnyagin            1


ALANIA Vladikavkaz
Coaches: Shalva Kerashvili / Georgiy Tahohov / Artur Pagayev

Goalkeepers
Vitaliy Gudiyev           17 -39
David Gigolayev           10 -24
Soslanbek Arshiyev         4  -7
Rostislav Soldatenko       1   0
Omar Tsopanov              1   0

Defenders
Albert Tskhovrebov        23   3
Georgiy Burayev           23
Igor Haymanov             21
Marat Butuyev             16
Eduard Pliyev             14
Oleg Tolmasov             14
Dmitriy Grachov           11   3
Gia Yeloshvili            11
Azamat Doguzov            10
Alan Tatayev              10
Tamerlan Kachmazov         7
Eduard Abagov              5
Ioan Mera ROM              4
Azat Bayriyev              3   1
Aslan Dudiyev              3   1
Zaurbek Pliyev RUS/KAZ     3   1
Carlos Cardoso BRA         1
Nikolai Galaov             1
Vladimir Khozin            1
Konstantin Pliyev          1

Midfielders
Alexandr Kleshchenko      28   1
Batradz Kokoyev           27   2
David Siukayev            22   1
Valeriy Dzodzayev         18   4
Soslan Jioyev             18   2
Alan Habalov              16   1
Tamerlan Bazayev          16
Zaurbek Kambolov          12
Batraz Hadartsev          10   4
Kazbek Makiyev             5
Kazbek Geteriyev KAZ/RUS   3
Roland Gigolayev           1   1

Forwards
Dzambolat Hastsayev       24   2
Taymuraz Karatsev         19   4
Taymuraz Toboyev          16   2
Marat Khripkov            13   1
Zaurbek Olisayev          12
Soslan Tsgoyev             7
Avel Gobozov               3
Dmitriy Golubov            2   1
Chermen Tamayev            2






2011/12 (youth championship)

2012/13 (senior championship)

2013/14 (youth championship)


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 18 Jul 2013

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2012/13
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.