Russian First Division Final Stats 2007

[ Number | Name | Nationality (if not Russian) | Games Played this season | Minutes played | Goals Scored | Assists | Yellow Cards | Red Cards |
Total Games Played in RFPL and 1st Div | Total Goals Scored (Allowed) in RFPL and 1st Div | Date of Birth | Year of joining the team (first/last) | Previous clubs ]

Green background: Players signed in summer
Red background: Players dismissed in summer


1

Shinnik Yaroslavl

Best result:
RFPL 4th place 1997
Founded: 1957
Club colors: black / blue
Stadium (capacity): Shinnik (22,871)
President: Anatoliy Lisitsyn (26.06.47)
Web: www.shinnik.yar.ru

Coach
Sergei Yuran     11.06.69     07     Spartak-2 M, Dinamo St, Ditton LVA, TVMK EST
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
30  Aleksei Stepanov                   38  3420  25       6    | 229  228  05.12.77     07  Zenit Izhevsk, Gazovik Izhevsk, Energiya Chaikovskiy, Amkar
27  Sergei Pravkin                      3   270   5            |  20   22  20.01.80     07  Kryvbas UKR, MashZavod Zarechnyi (Am.), Cement Oktyabrskiy (Am.), Ryazan-AgroKomplekt, Dinamo St, Salyut-Energiya
 1  Aleksandr Malyshev                                         |  45   42  08.01.80  00/06  Neftyanik Yaroslavl, Dinamo Vg, Ural
 1  Aleksandr Guteyev                                          |  44   56  18.06.67     95  Torpedo M, Chaika-CSKA Moskva, CSKA, Kuban
Defenders
18  Slavoljub Đorđević            SRB  36  3240   5      10    |  44    5  15.02.81     07  Leotar BIH, Jedinstvo Ub SRB, Radnički Niš SRB, Milicionar SRB, Spartak Varna BUL, Crvena Zvezda SRB, Alania, Volyn UKR
76  Roman Sharonov                     34  2976           8    | 249    6  08.09.76     07  Fuabo CHN, Lokomotiv M, Metallurg Kr, Rubin, Terek
 5  Aleksandr Cherkes                  33  2857   2       9    | 233    5  02.09.76     07  Gazovik Ostrogozhsk (am.), Lokomotiv Ls, Fakel Voronezh, Chernomorets, Sokol, Luch-Energiya
24  Anatoliy Skvortsov                 20  1755   1       8    | 243   13  24.11.76     07  Chornomorets Sevastopol UKR, Tavria UKR, Spartak Nch  ->  Luch-Energiya
 2  Maksim Povorov                     17  1342           2    | 148    8  17.09.77     07  Dinamo M, Kristall Smolensk, Fakel Voronezh, Amkar, Ural
32  Anatoliy Romanovich                12   372           3  1 |  98    4  09.09.79     06  Oasis Yartsevo, Dinamo Makhachkala, Spartak Nch  ->  Terek
21  Aleksandr Gorin                    11   881           4    | 101    1  07.01.81     07  Kryvbas UKR, Torpedo M, Fakel Voronezh
44  Mikhail Sovetlyanov                 1    90           1    |   1       03.06.87  06/07  Shinnik-2-Vodokanal (am.)
    Artyom Motov                        1    58           1    |   1       28.07.90     07  Shinnik school
Midfielders
25  Aleksandr Pavlenko                 38  3227   7   9   8    | 117   12  20.01.85     07  Lausanne-Sports SUI, Spartak M
 8  Vladimir Skokov                    34  2407   1   5   4    | 328   28  11.06.72  00/07  Zarya Kaluga USR, Rostselmash, Torpedo Taganrog, Dinamo M, Sokol, Terek, Fakel Voronezh, Ditton LVA
 6  Vladimir Kazakov                   33  2466   1   1   6    | 417   38  26.11.70  98/07  Dinamo Vg, Zarya Kaluga, Lokomotiv N.Novgorod, Shinnik, Torpedo M, Torpedo-Metallurg, Uralan Elista, Luch-Energiya
13  Dmitriy Kudryashov                 32  1833   6   4   4    |  81   13  13.05.83     07  Dinamo Izhevsk, Saint-Etienne FRA, Spartak M, Krylya Sovetov, Anzhi, Ditton LVA
20  Roman Slavnov                      31  1839   1   3   2    |  80    3  28.04.82     07  Torpedo-Metallurg, Sodovik
 7  Aleksandr Vasilyev                 26  1146   1   2   3    | 166   28  29.08.80     07  Lotto-MKM, Torpedo-ZIL-2, Krasnoznamensk, Kuzbass-Dinamo, Metallurg-Kuzbass, Chkalovets-1936 Novosibirsk, Sibir
22  Aleksandr Shulenin                 22  1076   1       6    | 148    8  31.10.79     07  Khimki, Sodovik
14  Andrei Konovalov                   19   895   3       4    | 274   19  13.09.74     06  Zenit Chl, Spartak M, Tekstilshchik Km, Sokol, Krylya Sovetov, Rubin
19  Yuriy Mamayev                      16   859       1   2  1 |  36    1  03.02.84     06  Žalgiris LTU, Sonnenhof-Großaspach GER, Stuttgart GER
29  Igor Voznesenskiy                  14   657   1       1    |  52    5  28.05.85     07  Lokomotiv-2 M, Oryol, Khimki
 3  Aleksandar Petrović           SRB  13   571       2   2    |  13       01.02.85     07  Mladenovac SRB, Hajduk Kula SRB
17  Vitaliy Chochiyev                  12  1015       1   4    | 130    8  17.12.79     07  Iriston Vladikavkaz, Avtodor, Alania, KamAZ, Kuban
10  Oleg Dineyev                        9   583       3   1    |  10       30.10.87     07  Spartak M
17  Zoran Kostić                  SRB   3   119       1        |  22       14.11.82     06  Borac SRB
23  Mikhail Kostin                                             |  43    5  10.03.85     07  Spartak M, Dinamo St, Spartak Chelyabinsk, Ditton LVA, Avangard
28  Dmitriy Zinovich                                           |           19.05.89     06  Shinnik school  ->  Torpedo Vl
Forwards
31  Roman Monaryov                UKR  36  1931  20   3   5    | 154   49  17.01.80     07  Zirka UKR, Alania, Kryvbas UKR, CSKA, Torpedo-Metallurg, Arsenal Kyiv UKR, KamAZ, Luch-Energiya
11  Andriy Poroshyn               UKR  27  1417   7       4    | 129   34  30.09.78     07  Zirka UKR, Sheriff MDA, Torpedo GEO, Lokomotiv M, Spartak Nch
16  Anton Khazov                       20   725   6   2   2  1 | 177   40  28.04.79     03  Dinamo-GAI N.Novgorod (am.), Torpedo-Victoria N.Novgorod, Dinamo M
 9  Aleksandr Sonin                    13   440   1       2    |  23    3  06.08.83     07  Saint-Etienne FRA, Dynamo Kyiv UKR, Arsenal Kyiv UKR, Spartak M, Ditton LVA
10  Dmitriy Kozlov                      4   110                |  15    1  22.10.84     07  Olimpia, Rotor, Saturn-2 MO, Spartak Lukhovitsy



2

Terek Grozny

Best result:
RFPL 16th place 2005
Founded: 1946
Club colors: green / red / white
Stadium (capacity): Lermontov Beshtau (5,500)
President: Ramzan Kadyrov (05.10.76)
Web: www.fc-terek.ru
Coach
Voit Talgayev     11.05.53     03/06     Khimik Jambul USR, Erzu Groznyi, Team Kazakhstan, Atirau KAZ
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
16  Maksym Levytskyi          UKR/RUS  40  3593  26       3    | 168  157  26.11.72     07  Tavria UKR, Saint-Etienne FRA, Spartak M, Chernomorets, Dinamo M, Sibir
35  Rizavdi Edilov                      1     7                |   5    7  26.06.88     05  
 1  Sergei Stepanenko         RUS/KAZ   1    90   1            |   1    1  25.01.81  03/07  Beshtau Lermontov, Dinamo St, Biokhimik-Mordovia, Spartak-KTG Izobilnyi, Taraz KAZ
Defenders
40  Ion Testimiţanu           MDA/RUS  38  3336           1    |  80       27.04.74     07  Zimbru MDA, Bristol City ENG, Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I KOR, Songnam Ilhwa Chunma KOR, Sheriff MDA, Sibir
99  Jerry-Christian Tchuissé  CMR/RUS  38  3227       4   2    | 215    2  13.01.75     07  Leopard CMR, Bongongui CMR, Neftyanik Kubani G.Klyuch (am.), Spartak M, Chernomorets, Moskva
23  Damir Memišević               BIH  32  2671   2   1   2    |  32    2  22.01.84     07  Borac B.Luka BIH, Werder II GER, Željezničar BIH
25  Yevgeniy Varlamov                  27  2385   3      10    | 277   29  25.07.75     06  Idel Kazan, CSKA, Chernomorets, Kuban, Metalist UKR, KamAZ
 3  Anatoliy Romanovich                 9   716   2   1   1    |  98    4  09.09.79     07  Oasis Yartsevo, Dinamo Makhachkala, Spartak Nch, Shinnik
24  Sergei Kurdyukov                    3   180           1    |  17       03.09.82     06  Nika, Lokomotiv Ls, Spartak Tm
 3  Ismail Ediyev                                              |   6       16.02.88     05  
    Nazhaddi Ibragimov                                         |   4       05.07.87     05   ->  Smolensk
Midfielders
18  Timur Jabrailov                    36  2744   7   1   9    | 144   15  05.08.73  90/01  Vainakh Shali USR, Angusht Nazran
 6  Wýaçeslaw Krendelýow          TKM  36  2851   3   7   2    |  36    3  24.07.82     07  Galkan TKM, Nisa TKM, Taraz KAZ
17  Vladislav Kulik                    35  2160   7   3   4    | 121   13  27.02.85     06  Lada, Shakhtar UKR, Chernomorets, Ural
 2  Murad Ramazanov                    34  2920   6   2  11    | 174    9  10.03.79     06  Dinamo Makhachkala, Anzhi, Kryvbas UKR
 8  Atanas Bornosuzov             BUL  34  2318   2   6   8    |  44    3  05.10.79     07  Dobrudzha BUL, Litex BUL, Naftex BUL, Tom, Levski BUL
21  Hamlet Siukayev                    29  1862       4   6  1 | 118    6  09.03.81     07  Iriston Vladikavkaz, Lokomotiv-2 M, SKA R/D, Avtodor, Dinamo Makhachkala, Spartak Nch, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan
77  Dejan Martinović          BIH/CRO  17   902   2   3   1    |  17    2  19.07.83     07  Posušje BIH, Oggersheim GER, Žepče BIH
 7  Taras Shelest                      14   709       1   2    | 119    5  03.02.80     06  Spartak-Chukotka Moskva, Metallurg Kr, Metalurgs LVA, Tom, Kuzbass-Dinamo, Oryol
 5  Albert Sargsyan           ARM/RUS  10   494       1   4    | 206   24  15.05.75     07  Spartak Nch, Lokomotiv M, Torpedo M, Arsenal Kyiv UKR, Alania, Amkar
22  Zaur Sadayev                        7   243   2       1    |  10    2  06.11.89     06  
    Adlan Katsayev                      2    24   1            |  15    1  20.02.88     05   ->  KavkazTransGaz-2005
 4  Rizvan Utsiyev                      2    42                |  10       07.02.88     05   ->  KavkazTransGaz-2005
Forwards
20  Denis Zubko                        36  2455   8   3   2    | 377   60  07.11.74     07  Spartak Petrozavodsk USR, Baden SUI, Smena-Saturn St.Peterburg, Zenit SP, Rotor, Ural
10  Magomed Adiyev                     29  1385   7   1   2    | 225   38  30.06.77  04/06  Angusht Nazran, CSKA, Spartak-2 M, Anzhi, Sokol, Kryvbas UKR
 9  Andrei Fedkov                      19   799   4            | 319  140  04.07.71  04/07  Spartak-2 M, Rostselmash, CSKA-Borysfen UKR, Shakhtar UKR, Kremin UKR, Baltika, Sokol, SKA R/D
33  Shamil Asildarov                   12   591   4   1   2    |  86   41  18.05.83     07  Dinamo Makhachkala, Khimki, Lokomotiv M, Kuban
11  Shamil Lahiyalov                   12   689   3   2      1 | 128   38  28.10.79     07  Dinamo Makhachkala, Saturn-2 MO, Anzhi
11  Andrei Movsisyan          ARM/RUS  10   529   1          1 | 152   21  27.10.75     07  Spartak M, CSKA, Lokomotiv N.Novgorod, SportAcademClub, Saturn MO, Moskva
22  Jean-Blaise Bouli             CMR  10   464       2   1    | 111   22  04.09.80     07  Union Douala CMR, Getafe ESP, Canon CMR, Tonnerre CMR, Dinamo Br
29  Islam Tsuroyev                      8   115           1    |  27       23.04.89     07  Angusht Nazran



3

Sibir Novosibirsk

Best result:
First Division 3rd place 2007
Founded: 1936
Club colors: blue / white / green
Stadium (capacity): Spartak (12,500)
Director General: Lev Strelkov (29.12.63)
Web: www.fc-sibir.ru
Coach
Vladimir Fayzulin     25.11.52     07     Rotor, Metallurg Lp
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
 1  Aleksandr Budakov                  22  1980  25       1    |  22   25  10.02.85     07  Metallurg-Metiznik Magnitogorsk, Lokomotiv-2 M, Vityaz, Chernomorets
40  Valeriy Chizhov                    19  1710  14       1    | 198  199  14.04.75     07  Spartak M, Neftekhimik, Rubin, Saturn MO
36  Aleksandr Kotlyarov                                        |  22   27  30.12.83     06  Lyakamatyu Mensk BLR, MTZ-RIPA BLR
Defenders
55  Igor Shestakov                     38  2841   4   2   3    |  48    4  31.12.84     06  Gazovik, Saturn-2 MO
13  Tomáš Vychodil                CZE  37  3285   1       1    | 172    5  07.10.75     05  Sokol Ujezd CZE, Sigma CZE, Uničov CZE, Opava CZE, Kristall Smolensk, Khimki, Tom
44  Nikolai Olenikov                   34  3060   3       4    | 304   16  24.05.75     07  AstraTex Astrakhan, Beshtau Lermontov, Nart Cherkessk, Lokomotiv Min.Vody, Dinamo St, Rotor, Rostov
 2  Nikolai Samoilov                   33  2729           3    |  93    1  03.01.80     06  Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan, Rotor, Sodovik, Mordovia
 3  Konstantin Gordiyuk                25  2152   3       5  1 | 232   28  11.03.78     06  Kuban Slavyansk, NoSta, Kuban, Chernomorets, Luch-Energiya
17  Denis Bukhryakov                   13  1049           7    |  70       28.04.81     04  Amur
26  Albert Borzenkov                   11   986           3    | 420   19  03.01.73     07  Druzhba Budyonnovsk, Dinamo St, Rotor, Sokol, Tom, Shinnik, Avangard
 5  Pavel Samoilov                      6   540           3    |  80       23.01.82     04  Shakhtyor, Sibiryak  ->  Metallurg-Kuzbass
 4  Semyon Semenenko                    4   282           2    |  68    2  09.07.81     07  Lokomotiv M, Kuban, Sodovik, Baltika, Lada
Midfielders
23  Denis Skorokhodov                  39  2540   3   8   5    | 116   13  23.09.81     01  Torpedo-2 M
52  Yevgeniy Zinovyev                  38  2508   6   6   4    | 119   14  15.06.81  97/06  Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan, Homel BLR, Baltika, Lokomotiv-2 M
32  Andrei Gorbanets                   37  2392   7   4   5  1 |  40    7  24.08.85     07  Saturn MO
 8  Aleksandr Makarenko                33  2389   4   2   6  1 |  77    4  04.02.86     06  Chkalovets-Olympic Novosibirsk, Saturn MO
 6  Sergei Sharin                      28  1132       2   1    | 107    2  05.08.84     05  Moskva-2, Metallurg Kr
27  Aleksei Aravin                     22   934   1   1   2    |  22    1  09.07.86     07  Lokomotiv-2 M, SKA R/D
22  Vladimir Nagibin                   11   479       5   3    | 133    9  12.10.81     06  Zenit SP, Metallurg Lp
86  Grigoriy Chirkin                   11   409           1    |  11       26.02.86     07  Lokomotiv-2 M, SKA R/D
15  Valeriy Leonov                     10   589       2   1    | 115   10  17.09.80     07  Krasnoznamensk (am.), Moskva, Tom, Terek
Forwards
10  Dmitriy Akimov                     40  3344  34   7   8    | 162   79  14.09.80     04  Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 St.Peterburg, Zenit SP, Tyumen, Metallurg Lp
 9  Vadim Yanchuk                      35  1446   4   6        |  35    4  16.07.82     07  PetroTrust St.Peterburg, Sheksna
33  JOÃO Pedro Pinto MARTINS      POR  26  1047   4   2   1    |  26    4  20.06.82     07  Lourinhanense POR, Alverca POR, Chaves POR, Fátima POR, Tourizense POR
    Sergei Pravosud                    13   640   1   2   2    |  37    5  18.02.86     07  CSKA, Shinnik, Sodovik, Ružomberok SVK
47  Roman Belyayev                      1    10                |   1       14.02.88     07  Sibir-2
21  Viktor Olynytskyi             UKR   1     4                |  14    3  05.07.86     06  NUDPSU (am.) UKR



4

KamAZ Naberezhnyye Chelny

Best result:
RFPL 6th place 1994
Founded: 1981
Club colors: blue / white
Stadium (capacity): KamAZ (10,000)
President: Yuriy Avdeyev (01.06.64)
Web: www.fckamaz.ru
Coach
Yuriy Gazzayev     27.11.60     02     FK Mozdok, Avtodor, Titan
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
35  Soslan Janayev                     28  2448  17       2    |  28   17  13.03.87     07  CSKA-2
16  Dmitriy Yashin                      8   720   8       1    |  25   26  27.10.81     07  Volga Ul, Lada, Kuban, Dinamo Makhachkala
 1  Platon Zakharchuk                   6   522   9       1    | 344  381  10.09.72  90/05  CSKA, Rotor, Lokomotiv M, Sokol, Shinnik
Defenders
 4  Anton Gudukin                      37  3330   3       7    |  93    8  12.11.82     03  Rostselmash-2, Slavyansk
 3  Andrei Sidyayev                    31  2346           4    |  59    2  25.10.80     07  Sodovik
33  Aleksandr Belozyorov               26  2057   4   2   3    | 226   39  27.10.81     05  Lada, Spartak M, Chernomorets, Lisma-Mordovia
 7  Elbrus Zurayev                     23  2007           3    |  84       12.05.82     04  Avtodor, Spartak-Alania
30  Andrei Lozhkin                     19  1710           2    | 149    2  11.07.84     05  Dinamo Izhevsk, Gazovik-GazProm Izhevsk
32  Mikhail Rytov                      17  1243   1       1    | 114    6  04.10.84     07  Metallurg Vyksa, Dinamo Br
19  Andrei Usachov                      2    45                |   2       29.04.86     07  Lokomotiv-2 M, Vėtra LTU
28  Sergei Temryukov          NED/RUS   1    90                |  75    1  01.08.78     05  Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk school, PSV Eindhoven NED, Dinamo M, Uralan Elista  ->  Dynama Mensk BLR
Midfielders
10  Zajko Zeba                    BIH  33  2570  12  11   5    |  33   12  22.05.83     07  Brotnjo BIH, Zrinjski BIH, Maribor SVN
 5  Ivan Todorović                SRB  33  2763   3      14    |  49    3  29.07.83     06  Partizan (jun.) SRB, Teleoptik (jun.) SRB, Zeta MNE
17  Vladislav Ignatyev                 30  1824   1   5   3    |  49    4  20.01.87     06  Neftekhimik
29  Mikhail Komkov                     29  1429   1   1   1    |  74    5  01.10.84     07  Metallurg Kr
14  Mikhail Pimenov                    27  1849   2   7   7    |  27    2  19.09.83     07  Spartak-2 M, MosTransGaz Gazoprovod, Shinnik-2, Izhevsk, Volga NN, AlNas
 2  Konstantin Demenko                 26  2159           4    | 349   38  11.08.75     04  Presnya Moskva, Avtozapchast Baksan, Spartak Nch
 9  David Tsorayev                     25  1486       2   4    |  93    1  07.05.83     04  Avtodor
18  Branimir Petrović         SRB/MNE  19  1337   2   2   3    |  38    6  26.06.82     06  Shandong Luneng CHN, Partizan SRB, Zeta MON  ->  Rubin
23  Arkadiy Imrekov                    19   513       2   1    |  50    4  14.12.85     07  Dinamo M, Dinamo Makhachkala
20  Barsegh Kirakosyan        ARM/RUS  13   504           2    |  41    1  23.09.82     07  Iriston Vladikavkaz, Avtodor, Lada
19  Umar Karsanov                       7   443           2    |  90    4  30.12.81     03  Avtodor, Alania  ->  Alania
25  Aleksei Kozlov                      2    23                |   2       25.12.86     07  Bergedorf GER, Lübeck GER
24  Viktor Imrekov                      1    21                |  37    1  14.12.85     07  Dinamo M, Dinamo Makhachkala  ->  Zvezda Irk
21  Stanislav Lebamba                   1     6                |   2       21.04.88     05  
22  Artyom Meshcheryakov                                       |           03.01.87     07  AlNas
Forwards
11  Aleksandr Alkhazov                 32  1718   9   4   4    |  98   22  27.05.84     07  Rostov, Spartak N.Novgorod
 8  Vladimir Romanenko                 32  1255   9       1    |  83   22  30.09.87     07  Sokol, Salyut-Energiya
34  Nikola Grubješić              SRB  32  1594   7   1   5    |  51   11  29.06.84     06  Partizan SRB, Vozdovac SRB
31  Karen Oganyan             ARM/RUS  30  1981   8   4   8    |  89   14  25.06.82     06  Torpedo M, Torpedo-Metallurg, Alania, Metalist UKR
15  Rustem Kalimullin                   7   369   2       3    | 110   29  24.06.84     02  
28  Aldin Džidić                  BIH   6   101                |   6       30.08.83     07  Čelik BIH, Travnik BIH, Posušje BIH, Žepče BIH, Interblock SVN
25  Ivan Zavaliy                        5   127                |  35    5  18.09.84     07  Ratmir Tver (am.), SKA R/D, Rubin, SKA-Energiya, Tom, Sodovik  ->  Zvezda Irk



5

Ural Yekaterinburg

Best result:
RFPL 8th place 1993 & 95
Founded: 1930
Club colors: orange / black
Stadium (capacity): Uralmash (15,000)
President: Grigoriy Ivanov (21.01.61)
Web: www.fc-ural.ru
Coach
Aleksandr Pobegalov     08.04.56     05     Shinnik
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
 1  Sergei Armishev                    31  2790  23       2    | 257  287  29.04.76  96/05  Zvezda Perm, CSKA, Uralan Elista, Anzhi
16  Yevgeniy Safonov          UZB/RUS   8   720   9            |  83   88  06.07.77     07  Do'stlik UZB, Samarqand-Dinamo UZB, Shinnik
44  Nikita Talalikhin                   2   180   1            |   2    1  15.10.86     06  Ural-2
Defenders
20  Aleksei Katulskiy                  35  3137       1   4    | 206   11  16.08.77     05  Zenit SP
 2  Marat Mahmutov                     29  2351           3  1 | 223       03.09.75     06  Chornomorets UKR, Shinnik, Torpedo M, Rubin
 5  Adessoye Oyevole                   25  1944       1   2  1 |  28       18.09.82     07  Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Reutov
 3  Andrei Durov                       21  1684   2       2    | 168   10  20.02.77  03/06  Volgar Astrakhan, Torpedo Vzh, Lada-Grad Dimitrovgrad, Rotor, KamAZ, Metallurg Lp
 4  Yevgeniy Averyanov                 19  1687           6    | 123   10  31.03.79     98  Trubnik K.-Uralskiy
18  Vladimir Radkevich            UZB  14  1166   3   1   2    | 152    9  31.03.76     05  Semetey KGZ, Neftchi UZB, Rotor
12  Anton Zhukov                        8   531           1    | 131    2  08.07.82     07  Svetogorets Svetogorsk, Dinamo SP, Luch-Energiya, Anzhi  ->  Mordovia
Midfielders
15  Artyom Fiedler                     35  2823   6   1   5  1 |  76    6  14.07.83     05  
26  Aleksandr Shchanitsin              32  2177   2   5        |  57    5  02.12.84     06  Tekstilshchik-TeleCom
24  Sergei Miroshnichenko              32  1877   1   2   3    |  32    1  18.07.82     07  Spartak An, Druzhba, Torpedo Vzh, Gazovik
77  Aleksandr Nikulin                  28  1140       4        | 183   15  14.02.79     06  Neftyanik Pokhvistnyovo, Krylya Sovetov, Lada, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Anzhi
 9  Aleh Shkabara                 BLR  25  1203   2       7    |  43    2  15.02.83     07  Tarpeda-MAZ BLR, BATE BLR, Dinamo M, Homel BLR
 8  Vladimir Smirnov                   25   863                | 253    1  02.08.77     07  Tekstilshchik-2 Km, Rotor, Fakel Voronezh, Sodovik
21  Sergei Yegorov                     23   726   3   2   2    |  53    4  26.10.83     06  Oasis Yartsevo, Spartak Shch, Arsenal Tula, Lokomotiv Chita, Torpedo Vl
 6  Maksim Ryazantsev                  21  1851       1   2    | 109    1  14.03.77     03  Vympel Rybinsk, Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (am.), Dinamo Vg, Arsenal-2 Tula, Oryol, Don
 7  Andrei Klimenko                    16  1268           1    |  80       04.09.78     05  Amur-Energiya, Dinamo Bn
12  Konstantin Skrylnikov              11   759   2   5   1    | 165    7  16.07.79     07  KavkazKabel Prokhladnyi, Lada, Rotor, Tom, Rubin, Anzhi
27  Oleg Shatov                         8   375   2   2        |   8    2  29.07.90     07  VIZ-Sinara (futsal)
Forwards
22  Mikhail Mysin                      39  3135  21   3   4    | 197   52  22.05.79     05  Rotor
29  Yevgeniy Alkhimov                  36  2178   5   3   3    | 412  122  11.02.77     06  Fakel Voronezh, Lokomotiv Chita
19  Oleg Kozhanov                      35  2417  10   2   8    |  55   12  05.06.87     06  Zenit SP
14  Andrei Govorov                     33   974   5   2   1    |  76   11  13.10.84     07  CSKA-2, MosTransGaz Gazoprovod, Titan Reutov, Uralan Plus Moskva, Khimki, Presnya Moskva, Baltika
10  Andrei Salnikov                    20   596   2       3  1 | 147   38  13.03.82  03/07  Torpedo-2 M, Titan Moskva, Spartak Nch, Kuban, Lada  ->  Zvezda Irk
17  Maksim Galiullin                                           |  11       01.04.88     06  Ural-2
    Denis Gribakho                                             |           09.01.88     07  Sinara Kamensk-Uralskiy (am.)



6

Torpedo Moskva

Best result:
RFPL Bronze Medals 2000
Founded: 1924
Club colors: black / white
Stadium (capacity): Luzhniki (84,745)
President: Aleksandr Tukmanov (28.04.50)
Web: www.torpedo.ru
Coach
Georgiy Yartsev (till Jun 22)          11.04.48     07     Krasnaya Presnya Moskva USR, Spartak M, Dinamo M, Rotor, Team Russia
Vyacheslav Dayev (Jun 23 - Jul 30)     06.09.72     07     
Ravil Sabitov (since Jul 31)           08.03.68     07     Junior Team Russia
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
22  Dmitriy Borodin                    34  2939  47       2  3 | 172  205  08.10.77     02  Lokomotiv St.Peterburg, Zenit SP
16  Maksim Kabanov                      9   656  12            |  69   96  30.12.82     04  Spartak M, Fakel Voronezh
 1  Ilya Madilov                        1    90                |   1       18.06.88     04  
Defenders
26  Denis Tumasyan                     34  2930   3       7  1 |  51    4  24.04.85     06  Jaro FIN
 5  Đorđe Jokić                   SRB  23  1906   1   2   3    |  72    3  21.01.81     05  Bane SRB, OFK Beograd SRB
 2  Vadim Yevseyev                     20  1798   4   1   8    | 261   27  08.01.76  98/07  Spartak M, Lokomotiv M  ->  Saturn MO
 4  Oleg Kornaukhov                    16  1242           4    | 284   13  14.01.75  92/07  Zvezda Moskva USR, Torpedo-Metallurg, CSKA, Kuban, Shinnik, Terek
49  Maksim Kirsanov                    16  1146           1    |  16       08.05.87     04  Torpedo school
15  Dmitri Kruglov                EST  14  1235           1    |  24       24.05.84     07  Tallinna JK EST, Levadia Tallinn EST, Kuban, Lokomotiv M
25  Andrian Sosnovschii       MDA/RUS  12  1019           3    | 139    6  13.06.77     07  Codru MDA, Zimbru MDA, Torentul MDA, Dynamo-2 Kyiv UKR, Spartak-2 M, Saturn MO, Chernomorets, Qayrat KAZ, Dacia MDA  ->  SKA-Energiya
42  Sergei Morozov                      8   497   2       1    |   8    2  03.03.89     06  Torpedo school
20  Dzmitry Lyantsevich           BLR   7   473           1    |  20       20.06.83     06  RVAR BLR, Dynama Mensk BLR  ->  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk UKR
25  Artyom Samsonov                     6   276                |   6       06.02.89     07  Torpedo school
 3  Andrei Solomatin                    5   357           1    | 250   11  09.09.75     07  Torpedo-2, Trasco Moskva, Lokomotiv M, CSKA, Kuban, Ilhwa KOR, Obolon UKR, Krylya Sovetov, Spartak N.Novgorod, Anzhi
32  Stjepan Skočibušić            CRO   4   177                |  13       10.06.79     06  Poravina CRO, Rijeka CRO, Hajduk CRO, Excelsior Mouscron BEL
24  Andrei Kolesnikov                   3    91           1  1 |  46    1  11.02.84     06  Dinamo M, Neftekhimik, Rubin, Ural
79  Gedevani Daraselia            GEO   1     1                |   1       26.10.88     07  Tbilisi GEO
Midfielders
33  George Mihai Florescu         ROM  35  2466   9   6   8    |  45    9  21.05.84     06  Universitatea Cluj ROM, Sheriff MDA
77  Dmitriy Sokolov                    31  1996   2   5   4    |  38    2  01.03.88     06  Torpedo school
18  Eduard Mor                         30  2239   1       7    | 174    5  04.10.77     07  Khimik Siverodonetsk UKR, Zorya UKR, Spartak M, Chernomorets, Saturn MO, Volyn UKR, Oryol, Khimki
 9  Maksim Ramashchanka       BLR/RUS  27  2033  15   5   9  1 | 151   39  31.07.76     07  Polyhraftekhnika UKR, Dnyapro BLR, Babruisk BLR, MPKC BLR, Gaziantepspor TUR, Trabzonspor TUR, Dinamo M
28  Igor Smolnikov                     26  1724   2       4    |  30    2  08.08.88     06  Lokomotiv-2 M
27  Andrei Dyatel                      24  1587   1   1   4    | 138   11  08.01.80     07  Harelbeke BEL, Dinamo M, Shinnik, Spartak N.Novgorod
19  Lubomir Kantonistov                21  1297   2   3   1    | 223   36  11.08.78     06  Lokomotiv M, Neftekhimik, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Metallurg Kr, Alania, Lokomotiv N.Novgorod, Olimpija SVN, Kuban
 6  Andrei Perov                       20  1349       2   4    | 109    7  29.07.81     06  Krasnodar-2000, Spartak Shch, Gazovik-GazProm Izhevsk, Khimki
29  Sergei Chernogayev                 12  1019       1   3    |  69    2  20.03.83  01/07  Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan, Shinnik
38  Aleksandr Podymov                  12   425           1  1 |  13       22.07.88  05/06  Torpedo-2
14  Vladimir Yeryomkin                  8   296   1            |   8    1  23.01.88  06/07  Fortuna-2 Mytishchi (am.), Yelets
17  Pavel Mamayev                       4   242       1   1    |  48    3  17.09.88     05   ->  CSKA
Forwards
 8  Vladimir Voskoboinikov        EST  26  1638   9   2        |  26    9  02.02.83     07  Brussels BEL, Eupen BEL, Bodø/Glimt NOR, Levadia EST
78  Aleksandr Panov                    25  1610   8   6   3  1 | 278   91  21.09.75  04/07  Dinamo Vg, Shanghai Baoshan CHN, Saint-Etienne FRA, Lausanne SUI, Dinamo M, Dinamo SP, Zenit SP
11  Yevgeniy Lutsenko                  24  1123   1   2   1    |  66    5  25.02.87     04  
23  Viktor Zemchenkov                  21  1240   7   2   7    |  23    7  15.09.86     07  Moskva, Kuban
99  Stanislav Murygin                  16   805   4       1    |  64    7  05.01.84     07  Dinamo M, Khimki, Fakel Voronezh, Spartak-MZK
21  Irakli Geperidze                    8   191                |  14       14.02.87     07  Torpedo-Metallurg school, Saturn MO, Spartak N.Novgorod, Spartak Nch
14  Dzmitry Kamarouski            BLR   4   161                |   5       10.10.86  05/07  BATE BLR, Naftan BLR  ->  Naftan BLR
88  Ruslan Tarala                       3    34                |   4       15.05.88     04  Torpedo school
30  Grzegorz Piechna              POL                          |  15    2  18.09.76     06  Modrzewianka Modrzew POL, Pilica Tomaszów M. POL, Woy Bukowiec O. POL, Ceramika Opoczno POL, Pelikan Łowicz POL, Ceramika Paradyż POL, Heko POL, Korona Kielce POL  ->  Widzew POL



7

NoSta Novotroitsk

Best result:
First Division 7th place 2007
Founded: 1991
Club colors: red / yellow / white
Stadium (capacity): Metallurg (6,060)
President: Nazim Efendiyev (16.09.63)
Web: www.nosta.ntsk.ru
Coach
Sergei Podpaly     13.09.63     05     Homel BLR, Tarpeda-SKA BLR
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
21  Denis Vavilin                      21  1890  20       1    |  22   22  04.07.82     07  Krylya Sovetov
16  Denis Pchelintsev                  20  1800  20       1    |  49   63  01.12.79     06  Rotor-2, Energetik Uren, KamAZ, Metallurg-Kuzbass
64  Sergei Barsukov                                            |  31   64  28.01.85     06  Lada, Druzhba, Chernomorets
Defenders
27  Mikhail Rozhkov                    39  3500   5   1   6  1 |  39    5  27.12.83     06  AlNas
13  Dzmitry Molash                BLR  31  2709   2       5  1 |  31    2  10.12.81     07  Maladzechna BLR, RSVSM-Olimpia BLR, BATE BLR
33  Igor Alekseyev                     31  1508   2   1   8    |  31    2  23.10.84     06  Svetogorets Svetogorsk, Avangard St.Peterburg (am.), Volga NN
 3  Aleksei Puchkov                    24  1458           3    |  65       10.11.82     06  Pikalyovo, PetroTrust St.Peterburg
    Rahmatullo Fuzaylov       TJK/RUS  19  1284       1   3    | 166    5  16.09.78     07  Vahsh TJK, SKA Pomir TJK, Neftchi UZB, Buxoro UZB, Samarqand-Dinamo UZB, Shinnik, Alania, Lada  ->  CSKA Pomir TJK
    Andrei Makushev                    16  1440   1       4    | 100    1  17.05.80     07  Baltika, Metallurg-Kuzbass, Metallurg Kr, Sibiryak, Spartak Nch
 5  Vladislav Khatazhenkov             12   990           1  1 |  71    1  02.05.84     07  Lokomotiv-2 M, Titan Moskva, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan, Khimki
25  Andrei Maslovskiy                   4   170           1  1 |   4       24.06.82     06  Rostselmash-2, KavkazTransGaz Izobilnyi, AlNas
Midfielders
20  Ruslan Surodin                     38  3218   1   2   3  1 | 147    8  26.10.82     07  Pskov, Chernomorets, Amkar, Luch-Energiya, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan
18  Sergei Yemelyanov                  36  2963   2   6   8    | 139   13  24.06.81     07  Dinamo Izhevsk, KamAZ
10  Aleksei Selin                      30  2068   1   4   1    | 150   20  06.02.78     05  Rotor-2 Mikhailovka, Rotor-2, Kuban, Chernomorets
26  Stanislav Reznikov                 30  1900   1   1   3    |  41    1  08.04.86     07  Chernomorets, Saturn-2 MO, Luch-Energiya
 4  Roman Baskov                       27  1327   1       4    |  88    8  01.04.78     05  Torpedo Vzh, Rotor Kamyshin, Lada-Simbirsk Dimitrovgrad, Balakovo, SibUr-Khimik Dzerzhinsk, Gazovik, KamAZ
15  Sergei Mikhailov                   19  1099       1   1    |  56    1  23.09.83     07  Rotor, Oryol, Vityaz
    Oleh Yermak                   UKR  15   858   2   2   3    |  15    2  09.03.86     07  Shakhtar-2 UKR, Arsenal Kyiv UKR
23  Ivan Semyonov                       8   255   1       1    |   8    1  09.07.88  06/07  Tyumen
14  Aleksei Gorelkin                    8   447                |   8       08.11.83     06  Zenit Chl
 9  Dmitriy Yemelyanov                  6    86                | 134   11  09.02.72  04/06  Krylya Sovetov USR, Zarya Krotovka, SKD Samara, Lada Dimitrovgrad, KamAZ, Svetotekhnika Saransk, Luch-Energiya, Lada
 7  Sergei Likunov                      4   113                |   4       29.01.76     04  Volga Ul, Svetotekhnika Saransk, Neftyanik Pokhvistnyovo, Neftyanik Buguruslan (am.)  ->  Gazovik
 8  Yuriy Budylin                                              | 133   16  08.01.82     06  Neftekhimik  ->  AlNas
Forwards
19  Eldar Nizamutdinov                 33  2626  16   4   6    |  92   23  31.05.81     06  Spartak Ks, Volochanin-89 V.Volochek, Rotor, Ural, Arsenal Tula, Baltika
11  Serhiy Kuznetsov          UKR/HUN  33  1983  11   2   3  1 |  33   11  31.08.82     07  Jokerit FIN, Ferencváros HUN, Homel BLR, Sheriff MDA, Vorskla UKR, Vėtra LTU
17  Aleksandr Oleinik                  29  1466   5   2   3    | 186   26  01.01.82     07  Kuban, Chernomorets, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan
12  Vladimir Zelenovskiy               29  1211   3   2   2    |  52    4  20.06.83     06  Rotor, Lada
    Maksim Aristarkhov                 16  1262   3   3   1    | 103   17  09.03.80     07  Torpedo M, Tom, Arsenal Kyiv UKR, Amkar, Anzhi, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR, Terek, Zorya UKR
24  Yuriy Shestakov                    12   324           1    |  12       21.06.85     07  Amkar-2, Soyuz-GazProm
    Aleksei Bakharev          RUS/UKR   9   540   2            | 148   13  12.10.76     07  Neftyanik Pokhvistnyovo, Spartak M, Rotor, Shakhtar UKR, Rubin-2, Lada



8

Dinamo Bryansk

Best result:
First Division 8th place 2007
Founded: 1931
Club colors: white / blue
Stadium (capacity): Dinamo (10,100)
President: Yevgeniy Kuzavlyov (05.06.55)
Web: www.dynamo-bryansk.bmh.ru
Coach
Soferbiy Yeshugov (till Jul 6)     08.02.56     05     Kolos Krasnodar, Druzhba, Spartak Nch, Kuban
Viktor Zimin (Jul 7 - 17)          04.03.50     81     
Vladimir Sychov (since Jul 18)     02.01.62  79/95     
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
16  Dmitriy Alekseyev                  28  2520  34            | 246  309  28.02.73  04/07  Prometheus-Dinamo St.Peterburg, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Torpedo Adler, Khimik Belorechensk, Lokomotiv N.Novgorod, Torpedo Arzamas, Uralan Elista, Shinnik, Rubin, Krasnoznamensk, Luch-Energiya, Zvezda Sr, SKA-Energiya
 1  Dmitriy Durnev                     13  1170  18            |  56   55  30.07.74  99/06  Salyut-Yukos Belgorod, KamAZ
    Georgiy Shelia                                             |           11.12.88     07  Dinamo-2 Br
Defenders
 6  Aleksandr Malin                    40  3458   6   6   3    | 242   17  03.02.73     04  Spartak Tm, Obninsk, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan, Metallurg Lp, Dinamo St
 4  Dmitriy Larin                      39  3467           5  1 | 112    1  26.07.73  99/06  Kristall Smolensk, Zvezda Irk, Avangard
25  Pavlo Kutas                   UKR  37  3205   1   1   4  2 |  91    7  03.09.82     05  Dynamo-2 Kyiv UKR, Zakarpattya UKR, Obolon UKR
 3  Kirill Terentyev                   27  2085   1       3    |  27    1  01.11.79     07  SportAcademClub, MosTransGaz Gazoprovod, Uralan Plus Moskva, Spartak Shch
 2  Aleksandr Kovalyov                 19  1710       1   5    |  45       21.02.82  06/07  CSKA-2, Oryol, Titan, Spartak N.Novgorod
18  Roman Shapkin                      13   563           1    | 155    6  27.05.71     04  Znamya Truda, Torpedo-2 M, Kolos Krasnodar, Saturn-2 MO
    Dmitriy Kostrov                    10   756       1        |  17       05.08.81     07  Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan, Rotor
30  Andrei Chernigovskiy                9   650   3            |   9    3  10.02.83     07  Saturn-2 MO, Saturn Yeg
    Sergei Neretin                      9   241           1    |  72    6  16.01.80     07  Lokomotiv M, Jenis KAZ, SportAcademClub, Chkalovets-1936 Novosibirsk, Mashuk-KMV
21  Igor Klitsov                        7   248                |   7       07.07.86     07  Spartak M school, Dinamo St
    Igor Orlov                                                 |  19       05.05.80  97/07  Baltika-2, Avangard
Midfielders
 7  Paata Jincharadze             GEO  40  3313       3   8    | 212   21  21.10.74     05  Torpedo GEO, Dinamo Tbilisi GEO, Sokol-2, Lokomotiv Chita, Neftekhimik
 9  Aleksandr Fomichov                 38  3210   2   4   8    | 141   14  07.01.79  02/07  Kristall Smolensk, Oasis Yartsevo, Biokhimik-Mordovia, Sodovik
19  Dmitriy Sannikov                   37  1748   3   2   4    | 153   10  19.01.83     02  
11  Sergei Filippenkov                 35  2629   2   2   4    | 288   42  02.08.71     05  CSK VVS Kristall Smolensk, CSKA, Chernomorets, Dinamo SP, Arsenal Tula, Jenis KAZ
23  Jean-Blaise Bouli             CMR  17  1321   4       4    | 111   22  04.09.80     04  Union Douala CMR, Getafe ESP, Canon CMR, Tonnerre CMR  ->  Terek
 8  Vladimir Baidakov                  12   193           2    |  12       08.08.80  01/07  Spartak Lukhovitsy, Obninsk, Lokomotiv-M Serpukhov, Bryansk amateur club
24  Dmitriy Gusak                      11   339           1    |  35    1  01.07.85     07  PetroTrust Sankt-Peterburg, Volga NN, Kemi FIN
14  Murat Yeshugov                      2     2                |  12       09.10.84     06  Spartak Nch, Kuban-2, Druzhba  ->  Dinamo Krasnodar (am.)
Forwards
20  Yevgeniy Shelyutov                 40  2404  10   1   1    |  71   15  29.08.81  01/07  Bryansk amateur club
10  Sergei Davydov                     39  2299   4   3        |  88    9  22.07.85     05  
15  Viktor Tolstykh                    37  1907   3   1   7    |  96    9  17.05.85     02  
29  Aleksei Golovin                    33  1074   5   2   4    |  37    5  29.03.81     07  Fakel Voronezh, Lokomotiv Liski (am.), Dinamo Vr
12  Oleg Bannov                                                |   3       09.05.88     06  



9

Salyut-Energiya Belgorod

Best result:
First Division 9th place 2007
Founded: 1960
Club colors: crimson / black / white
Stadium (capacity): Salyut (8,000)
President: Vasiliy Potryasayev (05.08.53)
Web: www.fc-salyut.ru
Coach
Sergei Savchenkov (till Oct 11)     01.01.55     02/07     Dinamo SP, Tekstilshchik Km, Metallurg Lp, Metallurg Kr, Baltika, Fakel Voronezh, Atlantas LTU
Viktor Prokhorov (since Oct 12)     12.11.54     90/03     Fakel Voronezh
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
    Sergei Chesnokov                   36  3229  37       1  1 | 147  182  31.10.74     07  Iskra Smolensk, Metallurg Kr, Fakel Voronezh, Avangard
    Aleksandr Belenov                   6   458   8            |  16   26  13.09.86     03  
    Pavel Zozulev                                              |           07.06.90     07  Salyut-Energiya-2
Defenders
    Georgiy Mikadze                    38  3152   1       6    | 100    2  03.10.83     07  Krasnodar-2000 (am.), Chernomorets-2, Saturn MO, Sochi-04, Khimki
    Vadim Starkov                      37  3252   2   2   2    | 165    6  20.04.79     07  Mashinostroitel Pskov, Pskov, Chernomorets, Gazovik-GazProm Izhevsk, Khimki, Lada
    Sergei Butyrin                     37  3288           9    |  41       01.04.87  05/07  Gubkin
    Aleksei Revyakin                   27  2088   1       2    |  55    2  09.05.82     07  CSKA-2, SeverStal Cherepovets, Kolomna, Vidnoye, Anzhi, Reutov, Khimki
    Ivan Zhirnyi                       11   225                |  39       27.09.83     04  
    Pavel Alikin                        5   365           3    |  15       06.03.84     07  Amkar
    Igor Zakharov                                              |  80    2  05.11.75     03  Oryol, Tom, Fakel Voronezh  ->  Gubkin
Midfielders
    Sergei Kushov                      40  3294   1   5   6    | 193    9  18.08.77     07  SKA Turbostroitel St.Peterburg (am.), Lokomotiv St.Peterburg, Baltika, Oryol, Atlantas LTU
    Yevgeniy Shipitsin                 39  3024   2   2  10    |  75    7  16.01.85     06  Amkar, Sokol
    Maksym Morozov            UKR/RUS  38  2785  11   1   6  1 | 100   14  28.09.78  02/07  Portovyk Kerch UKR, Shakhtar-2 UKR, Yavir Sumy UKR, Metallurg Lp, Metallurg Kr, Fakel Voronezh, Daryda BLR, Mika ARM, Atlantas LTU
    Aleksei Savelyev                   34  2198   4       4    | 244   25  10.04.77     07  Torpedo M, CSKA, Saturn MO, Anzhi, Vorskla UKR, Tobil KAZ, Lokomotiv N.Novgorod, Nara-Desna, Dinamo Br
    Igor Yermakov                      28  1519       1   1  1 | 156   20  14.06.77  94/04  Fakel Voronezh, Staryi Oskol (am.), Metallurg Lp, Metallurg Kr, Baltika, Daryda BLR
    Andrei Murnin                      20   767   1       2    | 111   12  11.05.85     06  Salyut Saratov, Sokol  ->  SKA-Energiya
    Maksim Vasilyev                    19   568                | 112    2  02.09.74  92/01  Rostselmash USR, Dinamo-2 M, Arsenal Tula, Fakel Voronezh, Lokomotiv Ls, Metallurg Lp
    Aleksei Zhitnikov                  17  1469       1   2    |  39       07.12.84     07  Saturn MO, Khimki
    Taras Danylyuk            UKR/KAZ  14   840       2        |  14       29.01.84     07  Shakhtar UKR, Yekibastuzets KAZ, Atlantas LTU
    Vladimir Mazov                      9   719                |  94    2  08.03.81     07  Arsenal Tula, Tom, Khimki, Alania
Forwards
    Maksim Yermak                      41  2942   7   4   3    | 187   40  11.11.76     07  Podillya UKR, Nyva Vinnytsya UKR, Metalurh-2 Donetsk UKR, Neftyanik Kubani G.Klyuch (am.), Kuban, Khimki, Jenis KAZ, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan
    Yevgeniy Losev                     39  2239   4   3   3    | 189   28  03.02.79     07  Baltika, Lokomotiv Kaluga, Shinnik, Khimki, Oryol, Ural
    Eduard Zatsepin                    32  1322   4   2   3    | 252   65  27.04.74     07  Spartak Tm, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Shinnik, Metallurg Lp, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan, Lisma-Mordovia, Dinamo Br, Sodovik
    Valeriy Alekseyev                  21   819   2   1        | 152   22  16.02.79     07  Mashinostroitel Pskov, Energiya V.Luki, Pskov, Spartak Ks, Fakel Voronezh, Anzhi, Dynama Mensk BLR, Oryol



10

Anzhi Makhachkala

Best result:
RFPL 4th place 2000
Founded: 1991
Club colors: canary / olive
Stadium (capacity): Dinamo (16,500)
President: Magomed-Sultan Magomedov (07.07.66)
Web: www.fc-anji.ru
Coach
Omari Tetradze RUS/GEO     13.10.69     03/07     Krylya Sovetov
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
 1  Ilya Abayev                        41  3690  44       1    |  82  103  02.08.81     06  Torpedo M
30  Ahmed Haybullayev                                          |           29.03.85  01/07  DagDiesel Kaspiysk, Baltika-2  ->  Baltika-2
    Artyom Stepanov                                            |           05.05.88     07  Nika
Defenders
13  Rasim Tagirbekov                   36  3171   2   1   6  1 | 112   10  04.05.84     02  
26  Daniil Gridnev                     35  2402   2   4   3    |  68    3  02.02.86     07  Fakel Voronezh
15  Luc Owona Zoa                 CMR  15  1348           4    |  74    1  23.01.79  05/06  Espoir CMR, Cintra CMR, Monterrey MEX, Orlando Pirates RSA, Spartak M
22  Kakhaberi Mzhavanadze         GEO   8   427           2    | 149    4  02.10.78  02/07  Dinamo Batumi GEO, Spartak M, Chornomorets UKR  ->  Dnister UKR
    Vyacheslav Rafikov                  8   204           1    |   8       19.03.86     07  Izhevsk, Elektronika N.Novgorod, Shinnik-2, Olimpia, AlNas
32  Vladimir Moiseyev                   5   450           1    |  14       09.02.88     05  Anzhi-Hazar (am.)
    Artyom Madilov                      5   320                |   5       01.04.85     07  Torpedo-2 M, Dinamo Bn, Ural-2
Midfielders
17  Eldar Mamayev                      40  3555   2       5    | 143   11  14.06.85     01  
 7  Ruslan Agalarov                    35  3079   6   4  10  1 | 327   47  21.02.74  93/07  Kaspiy Kaspiysk, Lokomotiv-Time Min.Vody, Dinamo Makhachkala
 6  Andrei Streltsov                   34  2466   3   2   5    |  99    9  18.03.84     06  Spartak M, Rubin, Neftekhimik, Dinaburg LVA
 5  Aleksei Yedunov                    33  1503   3   2   3    |  62    4  11.03.86     06  Shinnik-2, Biokhimik-Mordovia, Nara-Desna
 3  Nikola Valentić               SRB  32  2399       2   6  2 |  45    1  06.08.83     06  Voždovac SRB, Hapoel B.Sakhnin ISR
19  Zurabi Arziani                     29  1764       2   5    |  29       19.10.87     07  Saturn-2 MO, Rubin-2
 8  Narvik Sirxayev           AZE/RUS  25  1957   5   2   1    | 314   73  16.03.74  94/07  Dinamo Makhachkala, Lokomotiv M, Moskva, Terek
25  Gocha Khojava                 GEO  24  1655   2   6   9    |  25    2  16.03.85     07  Tbilisi GEO, Merani GEO, Rostov, Olimpi GEO
20  Ali Ibra Kébé Baye            SEN  24  2091   1   2   4    | 101    9  24.12.78     06  DUC SEN, Jeanne d'Arc SEN, Spartak M, Alania, Spartak N.Novgorod
21  Konstantin Skrylnikov              20  1435   1       1    | 165    7  16.07.79     07  KavkazKabel Prokhladnyi, Lada, Rotor, Tom, Rubin  ->  Ural
34  Ali Gajibekov                      12   611                |  13       06.08.89     06  Anzhi-Hazar (am.)
36  Gasan Gasanov                       9   257       1        |  10       01.01.87     06  
35  Albert Gajibekov                    6   111       1        |   9       17.02.88     06  Anzhi-Hazar (am.)
    David Alihanov                      2     7           1    |   2       31.01.88     07  
10  Gaji Bamatov                                               | 175   27  16.02.82  97/04  Fakel Voronezh
Forwards
28  Kirill Kochubei                    37  2225   2   3   2    |  41    2  06.10.86     07  CSKA
 9  Magomed Magomedov                  28  1526   2   2   4    |  70   10  11.12.87  03/05  Krylya Sovetov-2
99  Budun Budunov                      12   489   2            | 221   47  04.12.75  95/07  Argo Kaspiysk, Lokomotiv-Time Min.Vody, Moskva, Tom, Terek
31  Murad Guseynov                     11   463   2       1    |  22    5  25.01.89     06  Anzhi-Hazar (am.)
33  Shamil Lahiyalov                   10   512   3       2    | 128   38  28.10.79     03  Dinamo Makhachkala, Saturn-2 MO  ->  Terek
14  Aleksandr Petrov                    6   405           1    |  42    5  27.05.84     06  Reutov



11

Zvezda Irkutsk

Best result:
First League 4th place 1995
Founded: 1957
Club colors: red / blue
Stadium (capacity): Lokomotiv (4,000)
President: Aleksandr Kovalyov (12.10.50)
Web: www.zvezda-fc.ru
Coach
Fail Mirgalimov     29.03.57     06     Lukoil Chelyabinsk, VIZ-Sinara Yekaterinburg (futsal), Spartak Shcholkovo (futsal)
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
16  Sergei Kotov                       25  2250  25            |  68   78  17.03.82     06  Rotor Kamyshin, Spartak-2 M, Saturn MO, Chernomorets-2, Saturn Yeg, Khimki, Dinamo Makhachkala
    Pavel Dyakonov                     12  1080  17       2    | 295  320  15.03.73     07  Cosmos-Kirovets St.Peterburg, Lokomotiv St.Peterburg, Lokomotiv Chita, Arsenal Tula, Dinamo SP, Uralan Elista, Tom, Fakel Voronezh  ->  Dinamo SP
    Dmitriy Izotov                      3   270   3            |  19   35  14.04.84     07  Torpedo-2 M, Vidnoye, Energetik Uren, Soyuz-GazProm, Spartak-MZK
48  Yevgeniy Shamrin                    1    90   2            |  12   19  06.12.82     07  Metallurg Lp
Defenders
20  Dmitriy Grachov                    39  3174       1   3    |  85    2  06.10.83     07  Obninsk, Sheksna, Fakel Voronezh
 3  Maksim Igoshin                     36  2865           6  1 |  74       10.04.78     06  Zenit Pn, Volga Ul, Chita
14  Aleksandr V. Chistyakov            24  1670   1       3    | 123    3  16.02.80     07  Neftyanik Yaroslavl, Baltika-2, Biokhimik-Mordovia Saransk, Chita
 4  Vladimir Anokić               SRB  20   927   1       3    |  20    1  14.08.77     07  Zemun SRB, Železnik Beograd SRB, Jedinstvo Bihać BIH, Naftex BUL
 6  Nikita Denisov                     18  1316   1       6  1 |  18    1  07.04.86     07  Lokomotiv Kaluga, Lokomotiv-2 M
    Vadim Firsov                       18  1590           1    |  57    4  22.06.78     07  Krasnoznamensk, Oka Stupino (am.), Presnya Moskva (am.), Znamya Truda, Zorya UKR, Avangard
 2  Maksim Zyuzin                      13   584       1   3  1 |  33    2  09.08.86  02/06  Khimki-2, Presnya Moskva, Spartak-MZK
 5  Ivan Dyagolchenko                   4   360                |   4       02.11.80     07  SKA R/D (am.), Torpedo Taganrog, Spartak-KTG Izobilnyi, Arsenal Tula, Spartak Shch, Regar-TadAZ TJK, Vostok KAZ
    Anton Smirnov                       2    93                |  37       07.08.83     07  Krasnodar-2000, Uralan Plus Moskva, Reutov, Nara-Desna, Mashuk-KMV, Spartak-MZK
    Valentin Nefyodov *                 1    12                |  48    2  23.02.82     07  Lokomotiv N.Novgorod, Arsenal Tula, Uralan Plus Moskva, Chornomorets UKR, Mashuk-KMV, Anzhi  ->  Naftovyk-Ukrnafta UKR
Midfielders
22  Maksim Panin                       36  2860   2   5   7    | 109    9  08.06.81     07  Oryol, Avangard
 8  Aleksandr Skvortsov                36  2094   1   2   2    |  36    1  06.03.82     06  Obninsk, Lokomotiv-M Serpukhov
10  Denis Glushakov                    34  2792   8   2   5    |  34    8  27.01.87     07  Nika, Lokomotiv-2 M, SKA R/D
 9  Vitaliy Semakin                    32  1950       1   4    | 167    7  10.08.76     06  Rostselmash-2, Shakhtyor Shakhty, SKA R/D, Khimki, Tyumen-2, Chita
17  Yevgeniy Markov                    31  2319   1   1  14  1 | 166   11  01.07.78     07  Oasis Yartsevo, Kristall Smolensk, Metallurg-Kuzbass, Vityaz, Baltika
12  Igor Shtukin                       25  1193   2       3    |  50    3  11.12.85     07  Neftyanik-2 Yaroslavl, Shinnik-2, Tekstilshchik-TeleCom, Spartak Ks, Avangard
 2  Dmitriy Izvekov                    18  1080       2   3    |  76    7  25.01.81     07  Avangard
18  Andrei Razin                  BLR  13  1032   2       1    |  35    2  12.08.79     07  Dynama Berastse BLR, Tarpeda-SKA BLR, Dynama Mensk BLR, Anzhi, Enköping SWE, Daryda BLR
    Uroš Milosavljević            SRB  11   254   2       2    |  11    2  13.07.82     07  Hajduk Veljko SRB, OFK Beograd SRB, Volyn UKR, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR, Vojvodina SRB, CFR Timişoara ROM, UTA Arad ROM
20  Viktor Imrekov                     11   569   1            |  37    1  14.12.85     07  Dinamo M, Dinamo Makhachkala, KamAZ
    Aleksandr Shtyn                    11   292       1   2  1 |  16    1  07.03.78  97/06  Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Chkalovets-1936 Novosibirsk, Dinamo Bn  ->  Injury
Forwards
32  Vladimir Levshin                   38  3142  13   2   4    |  38   13  03.02.83     06  Rostselmash-2, Shakhtyor Shakhty, KavkazTransGaz Izobilnyi, SKA R/D
19  Nikolai Zhilyayev                  29  1260   7   1   2    |  29    7  05.03.87     07  Lokomotiv-2 M
11  Andrei Zvagolskiy                  18  1040   4   2   1    |  18    4  19.03.84     07  Vityaz, Irtysh, Rubin-2
    Andrei Salnikov                    15   888   5   2        | 147   38  13.03.82     07  Torpedo-2 M, Titan Moskva, Spartak Nch, Kuban, Lada, Ural
11  Ivan Zavaliy                       13   589   4   1   1    |  35    5  18.09.84     07  Ratmir Tver (am.), SKA R/D, Rubin, SKA-Energiya, Tom, Sodovik, KamAZ
    Sergei Romanovich                  11   408   1       1    |  23    1  18.02.84     07  SportAcademClub, Amur, Dinamo Vg  ->  Mashuk-KMV
 7  Albin Pelak                   BIH   6   319           1    |   6       09.04.81     07  Varteks CRO, Cerezo Osaka JPN, Sarajevo BIH, Željezničar BIH
12  Ivan Babić                    CRO   2    78                |   2       29.04.84     07  Prigorje Markuševec CRO, Zagreb CRO, Inter CRO, Pula CRO

[*] Nefyodov came to the club in summer and was fired having played one match.



12

Alania Vladikavkaz

Best result:
RFPL Champions 1995
Founded: 1921
Club colors: white / red / yellow
Stadium (capacity): Republican Spartak (32,464)
Director: Sultan Tokayev (22.04.46)
Web: www.fcalania.ru (unofficial fans' site)
Coach
Stanislav Tskhovrebov     27.02.69     01/05     Avtodor
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
    Mykola Tsyhan             UKR/RUS  40  3600  53       2    |  46   66  09.08.84     02  Mykolayiv UKR
    Sergei Ivanov                       1    90   3            |  32   48  16.06.84     07  Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 St.Peterburg, Zenit SP, Spartak N.Novgorod
    Alan Haymanov                                              |           23.05.84  01/07  Avtodor
    Soslan Naniyev                                             |           08.12.89     07  Alania-2
    Marat Soltanov                                             |           02.11.87     07  Avtodor
Defenders
    Aleksandr Kukanos                  37  3011       4   3    |  37       30.05.83     06  Dinamo-2 M, Khimki-2, Rubin-2
    Sergei Kabanov                     35  2889   1   1   8    |  36    1  15.03.86     07  Dinamo St, Spartak M
    Kamalutdin Ahmedov                 31  2615   2       9  1 |  65    2  14.04.86     06  Spartak M, Khimki, Fakel Voronezh
    Tamerlan Varziyev                  20  1125   1   1   3    |  90    2  22.09.78  98/06  Iriston Vladikavkaz, Mozdok, Avtodor, Spartak Chelyabinsk
    ALAN Kardek de Souza          BRA  19  1638           8  1 |  19       22.02.80     07  Partizani ALB
    Artur Pagayev                      12   891           2    | 302   15  28.12.71  90/06  Sochi-04
    Alan Agayev                        12   614           2    | 182    4  31.03.77     95  Iriston Vladikavkaz
    Yuriy Kovtun                        3   161                | 307   12  05.01.70     06  Luch Azov USR, SKA R/D USR, Rostselmash, Dinamo M, Spartak M  ->  MUVD na VVT Moskva (am.)
Midfielders
    Aleksandr Degtyaryov               39  3093   9   1   7    |  39    9  07.09.83     06  Elista
    Alan Kasayev                       36  2416   3   7   3    |  36    3  08.04.86     07  Titan Reutov, Shinnik-2, Zenit-2 SP
    Mikhail Bakayev                    36  2907       1  11  1 |  36       05.08.87     06  Avtodor
    Vladimir Leshonok                  25  1179   1   2   4  2 |  96    5  14.08.84     07  Molniya Omsk (am.), Shinnik-2, Spartak M, Spartak Chelyabinsk, Salyut-Energiya
    Robert Bitarov                     24  1352   1       1    | 172    9  23.03.76  94/06  Avtodor, Spartak Nch, Dinamo St, Yekibastuzets KAZ, Atirau KAZ
    BRUNO Lino Reis               BRA  16  1065   1       2    |  16    1  18.06.78     07  Atlético-PR BRA, Fluminense BRA, Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR
    Jambulad Bazayev                   12   935   4   1   4    | 202   33  18.08.79  97/07  Mozdok, Zenit SP, Saturn MO, Rubin
    Umar Karsanov                      11   620       2        |  90    4  30.12.81  01/07  Avtodor, KamAZ
    Stanislav Kokoyev                  11   196                |  11       13.11.85     07  Avtodor
    Vladimir Mazov                      9   748           1    |  94    2  08.03.81     06  Arsenal Tula, Tom, Khimki  ->  Salyut-Energiya
    Viktor Bulatov                      9   515           3    | 316   32  22.01.72     06  Zvezda Moskva USR, Volgar Astrakhan, Phoenix Chelyabinsk (futsal), Kompakt Dimitrovgrad BUL, Dinamo St, Torpedo M, Spartak M, Krylya Sovetov, Terek  ->  Astana KAZ
    Artur Kulumbegov                    8   188   1   5        |  57    5  06.08.82     07  Saturn-2 MO, Dinamo Makhachkala, Spartak-MZK
    Uruzmag Ikoyev                                             |           09.12.90     07  Alania Oktyabrskoye (am.)
Forwards
    Amzor Aylarov                      37  2245   2   7   2    |  73    6  29.01.82  02/06  Avtodor, Iriston Vladikavkaz, SKA-Energiya
    Stanislav Dubrovin                 35  2713  19   2   3    |  46   22  02.09.74     06  Konchi Angren USR, Paxtakor UZB, Yangiyer UZB, Chirchiq UZB, Dinamo Vg, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan, Dinamo-Zhemchuzhina-2 Sochi, Samotlor XXI Nizhnevartovsk, Chkalovets Novosibirsk, Dinaburg LVA, Hapoel P.-Tikva ISR, Maccabi P.-Tikva ISR
    Valeryan Bestayev                  28  1734       1   8  2 | 120    7  05.03.82  01/06  Avtodor, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan
    Elbrus Tandelov                    26  1272   5   2   4    |  26    5  01.12.82     07  Mozdok, Avtodor
    RICARDO XAVIER Gomes          BRA  11   351           2  1 |  11       22.07.78     07  Coyotes Sonora MEX
    Ruslan Alborov                      7    79                |  20       13.02.83     01  Alania Oktyabrskoye (am.)  ->  Gubkin
    Aleksandr Gagloyev                  4    98                |   4       13.12.90     07  Alania-2
    Artur Haymanov                      3    36                |   3       21.01.90     07  
    Taymuraz Hamitsayev                                        |           21.12.88     07  Alania-2  ->  KavkazTransGaz-2005



13

SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk

Best result:
First Division 5th place 2006
Founded: 1946
Club colors: red / blue / white
Stadium (capacity): V.I.Lenin Stadium (15,200)
Director General: Sergei Feldman (20.04.64)
Web: www.fc-skaenergy.ru
Coach
Sergei Kozlov (till Jun 23)            04.05.60     06     Okean
Aleksandr Koreshkov (since Jun 24)     23.07.52     07     Sokol, Balakovo, Terek, Salyut-Energiya, Rotor
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
12  Aleksandr Nevokshonov              32  2879  34       2  1 |  54   49  29.12.84     06  Yelets, Shinnik-2, Spartak-2 M
 1  Anton Alekseyev                     9   810  13       1    |   9   13  31.03.84     07  Arsenal Kharkiv UKR, Spartak-2 M, Okean
    Maksim Schastlivtsev                                       |   1       10.05.86     05  
Defenders
 3  Vitaliy Lotz                       37  3282   1       9  1 | 212    3  20.01.77     01  Shakhtar (jun.) UKR, Naftokhimik UKR, Avanhard-Industria UKR, Metalist UKR
 6  Dadash Kazihanov                   32  2748           7    |  98       15.09.79     05  Mozdok, KamAZ-Chally, Spartak Yoshkar-Ola, Avtodor, Dinamo Br, Zvezda Irk
 5  Nicolae Grigore               ROM  30  2509   5       7    | 141    7  12.03.75     04  Gloria Bistriţa ROM, Inter Sibiu ROM, Carpati Mîrşa ROM, Gaz Metan Mediaş ROM, Spartak-Alania
17  Kostyantyn Zaitsev        UKR/RUS  27  2067   1            |  93    1  16.12.83     03  Metalurh-2 Donetsk UKR, Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk UKR
    Andrei Paryvayeu              BLR  21  1018   1       4    |  72   11  03.01.82     06  Dynama Mensk BLR, Shakhtsyor BLR  ->  Avangard
19  Mikhail Bagayev                    18  1583   1   3   2    |  18    1  28.02.85     07  Dinamo Izhevsk, Dinamo Kir, Moskva-2, Rubin-2
23  Kaplan Huako                       13   918           5    | 316    2  17.04.77  04/07  Druzhba, Spartak Nch
25  Aleksandr Gorbatyuk                 9   641           1    |   9       21.04.85     07  Chkalovets-Olympic Novosibirsk, Chkalovets Novosibirsk, Neftekhimik
    Oleg Musin                RUS/KAZ   7   522           4    | 306    2  12.01.75     07  Dinamo Bn, Metallurg Nk, Zarya, Metallurg Lp, Sokol, Qayrat KAZ, Dinamo Br, Aqtöbe-Lento KAZ  ->  Vityaz
 2  Iurie Priganiuc           MDA/RUS   7   161                |  56    2  23.10.78     07  Sheriff MDA, Khimki, Spartak N.Novgorod, Tiligul-Tiras MDA
    Yaroslav Kharitonskiy               2    76                |   3       12.03.85     07  Neftyanik Yaroslavl, Shinnik
    Vitaliy Kovalyov                    1     5                |   1       03.10.85     07  SKA-Energiya-2 (am.)  ->  Amur
    Aleksandr Tseluiko                                         |           11.07.88     07  Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk school, SKA-Energiya-2 (am.)
Midfielders
14  Andrei Panfyorov                   37  2791   1   5   6    |  76    2  02.11.80     07  Arsenal Tula, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan, Metalurgs LVA, Torpedo M, Kryvbas UKR
 9  Aleksei Poddubskiy                 37  2421       7   5  3 | 294   21  13.06.72  89/95  CSKA, Okean
 7  Maksim Shvetsov                    22   961   1       2    | 287   22  05.01.73  90/06  Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Lokomotiv Chita
22  Artur Rozyyev                      17   976   3   1   1    | 104    8  25.10.82     07  Fabus Bronnitsy, Dinamo Br, Ural, Nara-Desna
 4  Andrei Murnin                      16  1389   5   8   1    | 111   12  11.05.85     07  Salyut Saratov, Sokol, Salyut-Energiya
    Aleksandr Dimidko                  15  1350   1       4    | 135   17  20.01.86     03   ->  Dinamo M
18  Alexandru Covalenco       MDA/RUS  15  1343   1       2    |  88    1  25.03.78     07  Tiligul MDA, Dinamo M, Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan, Rotor
    Maksim Zhivnovitskiy               15   597   1   1   3    | 142   16  25.07.84     02   ->  Amur
    Andrei Lodis                       11   471       1   1    |  11       03.04.80  00/07  BATE BLR, Khimik BLR, Tashir Kaluga (am.), Lokomotiv Kaluga, Krylya Sakhalina Y.-Sakhalinsk (am.), Okean  ->  Amur
13  Andrian Sosnovschii       MDA/RUS   9   486   1   2   4  1 | 139    6  13.06.77     07  Codru MDA, Zimbru MDA, Torentul MDA, Dynamo-2 Kyiv UKR, Spartak-2 M, Saturn MO, Chernomorets, Qayrat KAZ, Dacia MDA, Torpedo M
    Boris Kochkin                       9   384                |   9       28.08.82     07  Okean  ->  Okean
    Mark Švets                    EST   8   428                |  98    9  01.10.76     06  Tallinna Sadam EST, Tulevik EST, Kuressaare EST, Flora EST, Levadia Maardu EST, Dinamo SP, Spartak Nch, Uralan Elista, Dinamo Makhachkala, PetroTrust St.Peterburg
    Aleksei Semyonov                    8   350       1   1    |  49    2  12.04.83     06  Svetogorets Svetogorsk, Dinamo Vg, Volga NN  ->  Khimki
24  Denis Bolshakov                     4   102                |   6       07.06.87     07  SportAcademClub, Dinamo-2 M, Luch-Energiya
    Aleksandr Y. Chistyakov                                    |           04.06.88     07  SKA-Energiya-2 (am.)
    Serge Hyacinthe Tatiefang     CMR                          |           25.08.87     07  Canon CMR, Ditton LVA
Forwards
20  Konstantin Sukhoverkhov            33  1778   8   2   7    |  33    8  27.12.87     07  Birobijan (am.), SKA-Energiya-2 (am.)
 8  Vasiliy Karmazinenko               28  1671   7   1   8    | 174   46  10.08.83     03  Portovik Kholmsk (am.)
21  Vladislav Nikiforov                26   729   1       2    |  47    4  21.03.89     06  SKA-Energiya-2 (am.)
10  Aleksandr Yarkin                   15  1195   4       1    |  30    6  29.12.86     07  Dinamo Bn, Rubin
11  Sergei Ovchinnikov                 13   851   3       1    | 110   19  07.12.84     07  Lokomotiv M, Spartak Nch, Krasnodar-2000, Mashuk-KMV
    Igor Piyuk                         12   747                | 116   24  13.05.82     06  CSKA, Torpedo-ZIL, Chernomorets, Fakel Voronezh, KamAZ  ->  Avangard
    Roman Radcenco            MDA/UKR   7   224           1    |  19    3  28.10.81     06  Tiraspol MDA  ->  Tarpeda BLR



14

Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk

Best result:
First Division 13th place 2006
Founded: 1936
Club colors: red / white
Stadium (capacity): Central Stadium (10,300)
President: Aleksandr Sakhtaridi (16.03.55)
Web: www.mashuk-kmv.ru
Coach
Igor Ponomaryov AZE (till Jun 30)     24.02.60     06     Norrköping SWE, Reimersholm SWE, Team Azerbaijan, Qarabağ AZE
Sergei Jatiyev (since Jul 1)          17.08.66     03     
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
23  Andrei Kondratyuk                  35  3150  46       3    |  64   81  20.12.82     05  Krasnodar-2000, Vityaz Krymsk, Dinamo Makhachkala
    Denis Romanenco               MDA   6   540   9   1        |  76   86  18.11.74     07  Zimbru MDA, Dinamo Makhachkala
Defenders
    Anatoliy Sylka                     40  3398   1       7    | 105    4  18.05.78     03  Beshtau Lermontov, Spartak-KTG Izobilnyi, Lada, Terek
    Valeriy Umnov                      35  2992   7       4    |  68    9  11.12.74     03  Lokomotiv-Time Min.Vody, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan, Dinamo St, NemKom Krasnodar
    Aleksandr Storozhuk                35  2975   4   2   7    |  74    6  10.08.81     06  Zhemchuzhina-2 Sochi, Nika, Krasnodar-2000, Lokomotiv N.Novgorod
    Georgiy Sakhvadze                  33  2839   2       5    |  71    3  20.08.85     06  Spartak-UGP
    Sergei Neretin                     25  1570   2            |  72    6  16.01.80     06  Lokomotiv M, Jenis KAZ, SportAcademClub, Chkalovets-1936 Novosibirsk  ->  Dinamo Br
 3  Aleksei Korbut                     21  1451       1   3    |  55       27.06.81     07  Dinamo St, Spartak-KTG Izobilnyi, Metallurg Kr, Volga NN, Metallurg-Kuzbass
    Nikolai Fiyev                      17  1319   2   5   2    |  17    2  07.05.82     07  Chernomorets, Dinamo St
    Denys Kolchin                 UKR  13   672   1            |  13    1  13.10.77     07  Chornomorets UKR, Metalist UKR, Kryvbas UKR, Mykolayiv UKR
13  Leonid Lazaridi                     9   782           1    |  38       17.04.80     06  Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Chernomorets-2, Center-R-Kavkaz Krasnodar (am.), Rubin, NemKom Krasnodar, Selenga Ulan-Ude, Chkalovets-1936 Novosibirsk
    Igor Strelbin                       3    47                |  49       16.09.74     07  Dinamo Br, Spartak-Peresvet Bryansk, Krasnoznamensk, Tampa Bay Mutiny USA, Volga Tver (am.), Yassi Sayram KAZ, Dinamo Makhachkala  ->  Atirau KAZ
Midfielders
 7  Nikolai Safronidi                  37  2415   6   7   3    |  65    8  10.09.83     04  Alania-2
 4  Beslan Gublia                      37  3258   1   2  10  1 | 197    6  29.11.76     06  Nart Cherkessk, Iriston Mozdok, Spartak Anapa, Druzhba, Dinamo St, Terek, Metallurg-Kuzbass
 9  Maksim Lepskiy                     29  1628   2   1   2    |  43    2  07.12.85  03/07  Dinamo Vg
    Dmitriy Yefremov                   13   564           1    |  86    2  12.12.74     07  Shakhtar Donetsk USR, Avangard Kramatorsk USR, Kuban, Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan, Ryazan-AgroKomplekt, Oryol, AlNas, Spartak Ks, Sochi-04, Lada-SOK Dimitrovgrad, Sudostroitel
    Vasiliy Brovin                     12   954   1   2   2    | 140   14  25.03.82     07  Lada, Rostov, Baltika, KamAZ, Spartak Lukhovitsy, Sodovik
    German Kutarba                     11   718   3       6  3 | 109   17  10.09.78     07  Dinamo Gagra USR, Kuban, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Alania, Terek, Avtodor, Arsenal Kyiv UKR, Dinamo M, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR  ->  Tavria UKR
 6  Eduard Gikayev                      9   537              1 |  90       14.08.79     07  Iriston Vladikavkaz, Avtodor, Spartak-Alania, KamAZ, Fakel Voronezh
    Andrei Gatsko                       6   166                |  34       11.09.86     05  Slavyansk
    Roman Tseryuta                                             |  51    1  01.11.82     07  Olimpia, Saturn MO, Kuban-2, Dinamo Makhachkala, Krasnodar-2000, Amur, Baltika  ->  Dinamo SP
    Nikolai Tkachenko                                          |   7       22.09.74  03/07  Olimp Kislovodsk, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan, Lokomotiv-Time Min.Vody, Dinamo St, Salyut-Energiya, Sông Đà Nam Định VIE, AlNas, Volga Ul
Forwards
11  Ruslan Usikov                      36  1593   5       2    | 170   27  10.04.75     07  Dinamo Br, Gazovik-GazProm Izhevsk, Dnyapro-TransMash BLR, SKA-Energiya, Fakel Voronezh
32  Roman Udodov                       34  2592   3   3   4    |  73    9  28.11.75  03/06  Dinamo St, Volga NN
10  Vladimir Gogberashvili             32  1869   6   2   6    |  63   10  16.04.87     06  Dinamo-2 M, LFK Dinamo M (am.)
    Andrei Volobuyev                   15  1115   4       1    |  15    4  22.09.84     07  Sochi-04, Energetik Uren, Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan (am.)
    Sergei Ovchinnikov                 15   802           3    | 110   19  07.12.84     07  Lokomotiv M, Spartak Nch, Krasnodar-2000  ->  SKA-Energiya
    Sergei Romanovich                   9   158                |  23    1  18.02.84     07  SportAcademClub, Amur, Dinamo Vg, Zvezda Irk
    Albert Prus                         7   202                |  11       15.05.87     06  Sochi-04  ->  Sochi-2014 (am.)
    Yevgeniy Kalashnikov                7    72                |  33    2  04.09.80     07  Avangard
    Iurie Miterev                 MDA   2    50                |   2       28.02.75     07  Zimbru MDA, Chornomorets UKR, Zorya UKR
    Akaki Tskarozia                     2    38                |   2       02.08.88     07  Zenit SP school, Saturn-2 MO



15

Baltika Kaliningrad

Best result:
RFPL 7th place 1996
Founded: 1954
Club colors: white / blue
Stadium (capacity): Baltika (14,660)
Director General: Aleksandr Fadin (26.12.56)
Web: www.fc-baltika.ru
Coach
Aleksandr Ignatenko (till Sep 7)        12.12.51     07     Metallurg Lp, Tyumen, Kristall Smolensk, Spartak Shch, Torpedo-Metallurg, Sodovik
Fyodor Shcherbachenko (since Sep 8)     13.08.62     07     Kuban, Tom, Moskva, Krasnodar-2000, Kuban-2
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
 1  Aleksei Rogachov                   27  2361  35            |  96  118  07.12.79     02  Baltika-FS Kaliningrad (am.), Pioneer Kaliningrad (am.), Volna Kaliningrad (am.), Lokomotiv N.Novgorod, Torpedo Pavlovo
30  Vitaliy Astakhov                   15  1329  14            |  68   74  09.01.79     07  Moskva, Fakel Voronezh, Sodovik
17  Dmitriy Mamykin                                            |           17.02.86     07  Presnya Moskva
Defenders
14  Aleksei Yepifanov                  37  3282   3       4    |  85    3  21.07.83     07  Rotor, Kuban, Ural, Sodovik
 5  Yegor Krzysztofowicz               32  2604       2   3    | 104    2  17.10.80  96/04  BakBes Kaliningrad (am.), Volna Kaliningrad (am.), Atlantik Svetlyi (am.), Atletas-Inkaras LTU, Baltika-Tarko Kaliningrad (am.), Baltik+Master Kaliningrad (am.), Volochanin-Ratmir
25  Maksim Zinovyev                    28  2070       1   7    |  87    3  15.07.80     07  Khimki, Torpedo-ZIL (am.), Zagreb CRO, Śląsk Wrocław POL, Gazovik-GazProm Izhevsk, Metallurg Lp, Tarpeda Zhodzina BLR, Dinamo Makhachkala
 7  Denis Spirin                       28  1806       1   5    | 148    2  02.01.80     01  Uralan Elista
12  Denis Matiola                      21  1888   1       8  2 | 182    2  25.10.78     07  Rotor, KamAZ, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan, Kuban
 6  Renat Dubinskiy           KAZ/RUS   3   109           1    | 172   11  06.05.79  96/07  Agidel Ufa, Nart Cherkessk, Lokomotiv-Time Min.Vody, Dinamo St, Shinnik, Ural, Aqtöbe KAZ
 2  Lavrenti Mikadze              GEO                          |  24       20.11.78     06  Lokomotivi GEO, Kryvbas UKR, MTZ-RIPA BLR, Metalurgs LVA
Midfielders
10  Aleksandr Tumenko                  37  2411   1   6   6    |  83    7  15.07.83     06  Spartak-2 M, Fakel Voronezh, MosTransGaz Gazoprovod, Shinnik
19  Anzur Sadirov                      36  2726   5   7   4  1 | 153   25  04.10.78     07  Anzhi-2, Dinamo Makhachkala
 4  Sergei Rashevskiy                  36  2278   2       5    | 118    4  13.06.80     07  Rotor-2 Mikhailovka, Rotor, Ural, Zvezda Irk, Sodovik
13  Maksim Shevchenko                  35  1972   2   2   2    |  84    2  11.02.83     06  Spartak Anapa, Krasnodar-2000, Amur
29  Pavel Dorokhin                     31  1957   3   3   5    |  70    3  18.09.84     06  Krasnodar-2000, Lada, Dinamo Makhachkala
 8  Volodymyr Bondarenko          UKR  28  2390   6      15    |  94    8  06.07.81     07  Arsenal Kyiv UKR, Volyn UKR, Lisma-Mordovia, Sokol, Obolon UKR, Sodovik
 9  Yuriy Husyainov                    21  1089           6  1 |  57    1  30.06.83     05  Lokomotiv-2 M, Homel BLR, Lokomotiv Kaluga
22  Vitaliy Timofeyev                  19  1526           4    | 133    6  04.02.82     07  SKA R/D, Rotor, Mordovia, Dinamo Makhachkala  ->  Shakhtsyor BLR
16  Ruslan Yarhamov                     1     5                |   1       18.04.88     07  Torpedo-2 M
Forwards
23  Kurban Aliyev                      28  1355   3   2   5  1 |  43    8  10.08.82     07  Anzhi-2, Anzhi-Hazar (am.), Şahdağ-Samur AZE, Krylya Sovetov-2, Dinamo Makhachkala
18  Anouk Aimé Takam Kenmoe       CMR  27  1312       4   5    |  64       21.06.79     06  Sodovik, Karlsruhe GER, Chernomorets, Sokol, Dinamo Krasnodar (am.)
11  Aleksandr Zernov                   25  2151   8   3   6  1 | 311   64  21.07.74     07  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo, Rotor, Terek, Sodovik  ->  Volga NN
21  Sergei Golovko                     25  1685   8   1        |  76   23  08.07.80     07  Krasnodar-2000, Lada, Dinamo Makhachkala, Mashuk-KMV
34  Maksim Bondarenko                  20  1041   5   1   4  1 | 139   28  16.06.81     07  Rotor, Fakel Voronezh, Oryol, Sodovik
20  Sergei Ryzhikh                     19   624   3       1    | 178   40  12.09.79     06  SKA-Energiya
77  Viktor Borisov                     19   468       1   3    |  20       12.04.85     07  Rotor-2, Tom



16

Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk

Best result:
First League East 9th place 1992
Founded: 1937
Club colors: red / black
Stadium (capacity): Metallurg (8,500)
Director: Andrei Seroshtan (15.11.67)
Web: www.metallurg-kuzbass.ru
Coach
Vyacheslav Melnikov (till Aug 19)     07.03.54     06     Zenit SP, Torpedo Pavlovo, Gazovik-GazProm Izhevsk, Zenit-2 SP
Valeriy Zolin (since Aug 20)          03.01.56     06     Zenit-2 SP
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
 1  Bogdan Karyukin                    27  2430  35       2    |  33   44  20.08.85  02/06  Shakhtyor, Kuzbass-Dinamo
16  Aleksandr Vladimirov               14  1260  35            | 153  233  24.01.77     06  Smena-Saturn St.Peterburg, CSKA-2, Rostselmash, Lokomotiv St.Peterburg, Baltika, Oryol, Chkalovets-1936 Novosibirsk
16  Maksim Sokolov                                             |           04.12.85  02/07  Shakhtyor
Defenders
 2  Igor Nedorezov                     36  3237   1       8    |  78    1  27.06.81     05  Mashinostroitel Pskov, Pskov, Zenit SP, Luch-Energiya, Metallurg Lp
13  Ildar Shabayev                     26  2007       1   4    |  26       28.04.85     06  Krylya Sovetov-2, Vityaz, Krasnodar-2000, Zenit-2 SP
 4  Eduard Grossu                 MDA  25  1956   2   1   5  1 |  46    4  05.01.80     07  Agro MDA, Tiligul MDA, Jenis KAZ, Metallurg Kr
14  Kirill Podpruzhnikov               21  1440           5    |  38       31.01.84     07  PetroTrust St.Peterburg, Zenit-2 SP
 3  Nikolai Kildishev                  19  1308   1       2    |  19    1  02.12.82     06  Sokol-2, Iskra Engels, NoSta
12  Andriy Sapuha                 UKR  19  1705           2    | 101    3  04.10.76     07  Skala UKR, Torpedo M, Lokomotiv N.Novgorod, Gazovik-Gazprom, Karpaty UKR, Zakarpattya UKR, Fakel Voronezh, Lviv UKR
 5  Pavel Samoilov                     16  1325           9  1 |  80       23.01.82     07  Shakhtyor, Sibiryak, Sibir
15  Yevgeniy Ivanov                    13   837   2       4    |  68    8  24.08.79     07  Lokomotiv Kaluga, Krylya Sovetov, Apollon CYP, Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan, Dinamo SP, Onisilos CYP, Ryazan-AgroKomplekt, Terek
 6  Mikhail Malykhin                   12   863           4    |  12       25.02.86     07  Dinamo-2 M
 5  Maksim Avramov                      3   144           1    |   3       02.07.87     07  Zenit-2 SP, Luch-Energiya-2, Saturn-2 MO
Midfielders
11  Yevgeniy Yatchenko                 35  2353   3   5   4    |  37    3  25.08.86     07  Dinamo M
27  Stanislav Kharitonov               33  2612   2   1   5  1 |  64    5  12.04.80     06  Amur
18  Roman Nagumanov                    32  2330   3   3   6    |  44    5  05.06.85  05/07  Saturn-2 MO, Zenit-2 SP
 9  Vladimir Avsyuk                    29  2456   1       6    |  48    1  15.01.82     05  Zenit-2 SP
19  Aleksandr Rogov                    29  1662   1   2   1    |  29    1  04.06.86     07  Dinamo-2 M
 7  Vadim Belokhonov                   27  1512   4   1        | 194   35  12.07.73     07  Metallurg Kr, Tom, Oryol, Chkalovets-1936 Novosibirsk, Sibiryak
17  Andrei Maţiura            MDA/RUS  15   598           2    |  30    1  04.10.81     07  Zimbru MDA, Terek, Nistru MDA
15  Denis Zabrodin                      4   212                |   4       25.01.84     06  Sokol-2, Iskra Engels, NoSta  ->  Vityaz
17  Aleksandr Kochnev                   1    29           1    |   1       21.08.87     07  Chkalovets Novosibirsk  ->  Shakhtyor
Forwards
10  Maksim Rogov                       39  2758  10   2   5    |  39   10  11.02.86     07  Zenit-2 SP
22  Anton Kobyalko                     37  2617  18   2   3    |  75   23  14.05.86     04  
 8  Sergiu Cleşcenco              MDA  33  1725   1   1   7  1 |  89    9  20.05.72     07  Spartak Oryol USR, Zimbru MDA, Go Ahead Eagles NED, Zenit SP, Maccabi Haifa ISR, Hapoel Tel-Aviv ISR, Chernomorets, Bnei Yehuda ISR, Sibir
20  Kirill Makarov                     26   905   1   1   2    |  38    1  07.01.87     07  Zenit-2 SP, Luch-Energiya, Khimki
21  Denis Uryvkov                      11   144                |  24       28.03.85  02/07  Kuzbass-Dinamo, Shakhtyor



17

SKA Rostov-na-Donu

Best result:
First Division 17th place 2002 & 07
Founded: 1937
Club colors: red / blue
Stadium (capacity): SKA SKVO (12,900)
President: Ivan Savvidi (27.03.59)
Web: www.ska-rostov.ru
Coach
František Komňacký CZE (till Oct 10)     15.11.51     07     Petra CZE, Tatran CZE, Synot CZE, Zlín CZE, Matador SVK, Baník Ostrava CZE, Ružomberok SVK
Gennadiy Styopushkin (since Oct 11)      02.06.64     06     FK Rostov
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
 1  Igor Usminskiy                     29  2565  37       4    | 194  213  23.04.77     07  Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Kuban Slavyansk, Chernomorets, Terek, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan
16  Vyacheslav Kovneristov             13  1125  23       1    |  71  135  20.03.73  01/06  AtomMash Volgodonsk, Spartak-Bratskiy Yuzhnyi, Neftekhimik, KamAZ, Lada-Simbirsk Dimitrovgrad, Arsenal Tula, NoSta, Uralan-2 Elista, Volga NN
30  Artyom Yatskiy                                             |           11.03.88     07  Rostov Youth (am.)
Defenders
 8  Grigoriy Kenkishvili               35  2429   4   2   9    | 114    8  18.05.80     07  Iriston Vladikavkaz, Avtodor, Spartak-KTG Izobilnyi, Rostselmash-2, AlNas, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan
22  Nikolay Shirshov          UZB/RUS  35  2661   3       7    | 155    4  22.06.74     06  Sverdlovchi USR, Traktor UZB, SKIF-Ordabasi KAZ, Paxtakor UZB, Rostov
26  Andrei Lukanchenkov                34  2951   5   2   8    |  38    5  07.02.86     07  Krivichi V.Luki, Pskov-2000, Sodovik, Moskva
25  Boris Meyerovich                   34  3060           6    | 140       01.09.77     07  Metallurg Magnitogorsk, NoSta, Rubin, KamAZ, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan, Chernomorets
 2  Miodrag Stefanović        SRB/BIH  32  2797          10    |  32       02.02.77     07  Slavija BIH
 4  Andrei Otyutskiy                   25  2250   3       3    |  66    4  27.04.82     07  Torpedo Armavir, Dinamo M, Sodovik, Luch-Energiya, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan
33  Andrei Kozlov                      19  1155       1        | 250   23  15.09.73  94/07  AtomMash Volgodonsk USR, Shakhtyor Shakhty, Rostselmash, Torpedo Arzamas, Saturn MO, Lokomotiv N.Novgorod, Amkar, Shinnik-2, Rubin, Fakel Voronezh, SKA-Energiya, Dinamo St, Xäzär AZE, Gazovik-GazProm Izhevsk, Oryol
28  Vyacheslav Kalashnikov             15  1062   1       3    |  22    1  12.05.85     07  Rotor, Saturn MO
17  Soslan Arshiyev                     1    20                |   1       26.08.88     06  Alania-2, Avtodor
Midfielders
14  Anzor Nafash              JOR/RUS  33  2069   2   4   1    |  46    2  02.11.78     07  Spartak Nch, Nart Nartkala, KavkazKabel Prokhladnyi, Al-Ahli JOR, Sutjeska MNE, KavkazTransGaz Ryzdvyanyi
 3  Igor Chernyshov                    32  2509   1       5    |  44    1  26.06.84     06  Uralan Elista, Rostov
23  Vadim Hinchagov                    29  1580   1   8        |  41    1  30.08.81     06  Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz, Yekibastuzets KAZ, Rostov
    Aleksandr Yatsko                   18  1281           2    |  18       18.11.78     06  Salyut Saratov, Fakel-2 Voronezh, Salyut-Energiya  ->  Tekstilshchik Km
20  Georgiy Aslanidi                   17   511   1   1   3    |  29    2  11.08.84     06  Alania-2, Rostov
 5  Vladimir Chechulin                 17   806           4    |  17       18.06.88     07  Rostov Youth (am.), SKA-2
27  Victor Comleonoc              MDA  15  1201   1   1   2    |  15    1  23.02.79     07  Constructorul MDA, Sheriff MDA, Spartak Iv.-Frankivsk UKR, Tiligul MDA, Dacia MDA, Obolon UKR
24  Manuk Kakosyan            ARM/RUS  13   364       1   2    | 153    7  01.08.74     07  Dinamo-Zhemchuzhina-2 Sochi, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Chernomorets, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan, Luch-Energiya, Sochi-04
 7  Ilya Kalashnikov                    4   301   1       1    |  53    1  10.07.82     07  Rostov
Forwards
10  Vartan Mazalov                     33  2074  11   1   1    | 156   35  14.10.83     07  Lada, Vityaz, CSKA, Khimki, Anzhi, Spartak N.Novgorod, Salyut-Energiya
    Andrei Vorobyov                    25  1100   2       1    |  31    2  27.03.82  03/06  Rostselmash, Ural, Salyut-Energiya  ->  Taganrog
19  Mikhail Markosov                   23   740           3    |  23       29.06.85     07  Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk, KavkazTransGaz Ryzdvyanyi
21  Viktor Shkurat                     20  1104           3    |  20       20.08.84     06  Rostov-2, Mordovia
 9  Artur Kusov                        18  1023   3   1   3    |  26    3  03.05.86     06  Alania, Kuban-2
    Konstantin Ionov                   18   948   2       4    |  52    6  29.03.83     06  Spartak Tm, Saturn MO, Neftekhimik, Saturn Yeg, Salyut-Energiya  ->  Volga Ul
18  Dmitriy Burmistrov                 15   885   4   1   1    |  38    4  14.10.83     07  Arsenal Tula, Rostov
15  Stanislav Lebedintsev               1    19                |  48   16  18.03.78  98/07  Dinamo SP, Lada, Alternativa Rostov (am.), Energetik KAZ, Nika K.Sulin (am.)



18

Avangard Kursk

Best result:
First Division 10th place 2006
Founded: 1946
Club colors: white / blue
Stadium (capacity): Trudovyye Rezervy (10,000)
President: Igor Pakhomov (09.02.55)
Web: www.fc-avangard.ru
Coach
Yevgeniy Borzykin (till May 2)       09.08.69     05     Avangard-2
Sergei Gorlukovich (since May 3)     18.11.61     07     SKA-Energiya
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
16  Stanislav Tyshchenko      UKR/RUS  19  1708  28       2    |  44   57  26.12.74     07  Maladzechna BLR, Vinnytsya UKR, Spartak Nch, Zenit Chl, Mashuk-KMV
 1  Aleksei Mitin                      15  1350  15       2    | 118  127  19.09.73     06  Dinamo Br, Energiya Uren, Tarpeda-MAZ BLR, Vinnytsya UKR, Israeli club, Kristall Smolensk, Jetisu KAZ, SKA-Energiya
    Artyom Rebrov                       7   630  12       1    |   7   12  04.03.84     07  MEPHI Moskva, Dinamo-2 M, Saturn-2 MO
35  Ruslan Säfärov            AZE/RUS   1     2                |   1       06.09.79     04  Xäzär AZE, Magnit Zheleznogorsk (am.), Titan
Defenders
23  Viktor Bukiyevskiy                 36  3113  11   3   8    | 165   30  15.06.79     06  Spartak-2 M, Saturn MO, Rubin, Arsenal Tula, Oryol
 6  Aleksandr Kudryashov               33  2672           8    | 283    4  03.08.74     06  Gekris Anapa, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan, Metallurg Lp, Fakel Voronezh, Spartak Tm, Dinamo Br, Sodovik, SKA R/D
19  Sergei Tonkikh                     30  2439   1       7    |  54    2  16.05.86     04  
22  Sergei Burchenkov                  26  2275           2    | 187    2  24.07.77     06  Torpedo M, Uralan Elista, Oryol
26  Albert Borzenkov                   20  1723           3    | 420   19  03.01.73  90/07  Druzhba Budyonnovsk, Dinamo St, Rotor, Sokol, Tom, Shinnik  ->  Sibir
 3  Denis Kondakov                     10   658           2    |  74       29.06.78     97  
 4  Dmitriy Kudinov                     9   681   3            |  17    3  25.08.85     07  Shinnik-2, Moskva-2, Torpedo M, Anzhi
 2  Sergei Sholokhov (Kocherga)         9   646           1  1 |  56    1  06.09.80     98  
 7  Andrei Anisimov                     8   247       1        | 169   34  02.08.73     07  Volgar-GazProm  ->  Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan (am.)
27  Yevgeniy Korablyov                                         |  97    1  29.10.78     04  Dinamo M, Metallurg Kr, Oryol
Midfielders
20  Artyom Voronkin                    40  1826   2       6    |  40    2  19.02.86     07  Titan, Lokomotiv-2 M, Lokomotiv Kaluga, Chernomorets
17  Denis Sinyayev                     38  2669   3   2   3    |  87    8  13.10.84     03  
99  Aleksei Kolomiychenko              36  2459       7   4    | 184    7  12.07.82     05  Oasis Yartsevo, Biokhimik-Mordovia, Kristall Smolensk, Khimki, Anzhi
 8  Serhiy Shchehlov              UKR  34  2294           3    | 145    8  26.11.76     07  Khimik Siverodonetsk UKR, Shakhtar Makiyivka UKR, JBK Pietarsaari FIN, Khimki, Kryvbas UKR, Simurq AZE
14  Aleksei Yudkin                     33  1533   1   1   4    | 104    4  20.07.81     07  Oryol
24  Oleg Şişchin                  MDA  32  1723   3   1  12    | 195   25  07.01.75     07  Sportul MDA, Spumante MDA, Constructorul MDA, CSKA, Saturn MO, Dinamo SP, Kristall Smolensk, Khimki, Tom
44  Roman Surnev                       26  1423   3   3   2    |  76    7  07.06.81     06  Dinamo St, Nart Cherkessk, Saturn Yeg
25  Mikhail Nekrasov                   23  1516   1   1   7  1 | 114    3  17.09.80  98/03  Policija LVA, Daugava LVA, Neftekhimik, Sodovik
21  Andrei Paryvayeu              BLR  13   532       3   1    |  72   11  03.01.82     07  Dynama Mensk BLR, Shakhtsyor BLR, SKA-Energiya
 7  Maksim Proshin                     10   520       1        | 211   19  13.02.76     07  Ilmen Novgorod (am.), Zenit-2 SP, Lokomotiv Sankt-Peterburg, Torpedo Pavlovo, Torpedo-Victoria N.Novgorod, Baltika, Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan, Dinamo SP, Metallurg Lp, SKA-Energiya, Garant-Sport Novgorod (am.)
21  Vadim Firsov                        6   163           2    |  57    4  22.06.78     05  Krasnoznamensk, Oka Stupino (am.), Presnya Moskva (am.), Znamya Truda, Zorya UKR  ->  Zvezda Irk
33  Denis Soinikov                      4    46                |   4       03.06.86     06  Avangard-2
 5  Igor Borozdin                                              |           05.10.88     07  Avangard-2
Forwards
10  Sergei Korovushkin                 40  3341  11   1   3    | 203   36  26.01.79     05  Volga Tv, CSKA, Torpedo-ZIL, Lokomotiv N.Novgorod, Ratmir Tver (am.), Arsenal Tula, Torpedo M
 9  Denis Gershun                      33  1793   6   2   7  1 | 103   13  01.04.76  92/04  Dinamo-2 M, Tyumen, Salyut-Energiya
11  Igor Piyuk                          6   467   2   1      1 | 116   24  13.05.82     07  CSKA, Torpedo-ZIL, Chernomorets, Fakel Voronezh, KamAZ, SKA-Energiya
15  Ivan Podolyak                       1    34                |   1       04.10.90     07  Avangard-2



19

Mordovia Saransk

Best result:
First Division 19th place 2007
Founded: 1961
Club colors: ruby / white / dark-blue
Stadium (capacity): Svetotekhnika (14,000)
Director: Nikolai Levin (13.01.59)
Web: www.fcmordovia.narod.ru (unofficial)
Coach
Yuriy Utkin     26.01.57     05     
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
 1  Anton Smyslov                      29  2610  49       3    |  56   97  28.05.79     06  Lokomotiv-2 St.Peterburg, Zhemchuzhina-2 Sochi, Lokomotiv Chita, PetroTrust St.Peterburg, Anzhi
    Dmitriy Klimov                      7   570  18            |   7   18  16.05.83     07  Fakel-2 Voronezh, Lokomotiv Ls, Yelets
24  Yevgeniy Frolov                     7   510  21            |   7   21  05.02.88     05  
Defenders
 3  Mikhail Solovei                    40  3600   1       7    |  40    1  16.10.80     06  Rybinsk, Neftyanik Yaroslavl, Don, Saturn Yeg
39  Yevgeniy Krug                      25  1827   1       3    |  25    1  20.04.86     07  Novosibirsk-Olympic, Spartak-2 M
20  Dmitriy Samarkin                   25  1721           4    |  25       14.05.80     05  
 4  Dmitriy Pyatibratov                22  1879   4       3    | 115   10  24.05.76     07  Rostselmash-2, Metallurg K.Sulin, Shakhtyor Shakhty, Avtodor, Alania, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan, Amkar, Zvezda Irk
14  Maksim Tishkin                     16   340           3    |  16       11.11.89     06  
    Anton Zhukov                       11   916   1   2   2    | 131    2  08.07.82     07  Svetogorets Svetogorsk, Dinamo SP, Luch-Energiya, Anzhi, Ural
23  Maksim Nosov                        8   546           1    | 107    4  19.11.76     07  Krylya Sovetov-2, Lada, Neftyanik Pokhvistnyovo, Metallurg Kr, Lokomotiv N.Novgorod, Tyumen, Gazovik, Lukoil Chelyabinsk, Dinamo Makhachkala, Zvezda Irk  ->  Amur
15  Roman Konychev                                             |           01.11.88     06  
Midfielders
25  Aleksandr Gaidukov                 41  3508   3   3   3    | 106    3  25.01.79     05  Rotor
18  Sergei Savochkin                   40  3326   1   4   5    | 146    6  08.02.76     06  Svetotekhnika Saransk, Amkar, NoSta
 5  Aleksandr Dutov                    38  3266   1   1  11  1 |  80    1  05.08.82     06  Olimpia, Uralan Elista, Lisma-Mordovia Saransk, Metallurg-Kuzbass, Volga NN
13  Andrei Ryabykh                     37  2919   1       7  1 | 111    1  24.12.78     06  Iskra Engels, Sokol
 7  Denis Snimshchikov                 35  2877   3   3   8    |  46    3  07.12.75     06  Rotor-2 Mikhailovka, Olimpia, Dinamo Makhachkala, Lokomotiv N.Novgorod
17  Sergei Vaganov                     30  2112   2   1   4    |  30    2  01.07.85     06  Lokomotiv N.Novgorod
27  Vladislav Sysuyev                  19   288                |  19       12.04.89     06  
10  Kirill Kurochkin                   18  1317   5   1   3    |  21    5  30.06.88     05  Lisma-Mordovia Saransk  ->  Dinamo M
21  Aleksei Artyomov                   17   592           1    |  17       17.02.83     06  Svetotekhnika Saransk, Biokhimik-Mordovia Saransk, Elektronika N.Novgorod, Yava-Kedr Novouralsk (am.), Torpedo Vzh, AlNas
12  Mikhail Yakushkin                  12   197   1            |  12    1  03.05.88     06  
 6  Vyacheslav Verushkin                1    16                |   1       07.09.89     07  Mordovia-2
19  Rinat Kazakov                                              |           14.07.88     06  
Forwards
11  Dmitriy Sysuyev                    36  2429   5   2   7    |  36    5  13.01.88     05  
 9  Eduard Kosolapov                   32  1563   6       1    | 100   14  27.03.76     06  Svetotekhnika Saransk, Dinamo M, Zhemchuzhina-2 Sochi, Tom, Kuzbass-Dinamo, FK Ruzayevka (am.), Lokomotiv N.Novgorod (am.), Dinamo Br
34  Vitaliy Nikulkin                   20   591   1       1    |  20    1  31.07.71     05  Lokomotiv M, Lokomotiv N.Novgorod, Lisma-Mordovia Saransk
    Maksim Filippov                    13   888   3       3    |  44    6  15.02.84     07  Metallurg-Metiznik Magnitogorsk, Amkar, AlNas, Tekstilshchik-TeleCom
 8  Sergei Yuvenko                      9    99   1            |   9    1  04.02.88     06  



20

Tekstilshchik-TeleCom Ivanovo

Best result:
First League West 15th place 1992
Founded: 1937
Club colors: red / black
Stadium (capacity): Lokomotiv (3,000)
President: Sergei Pakhomov (06.08.75)
Web: www.fctt.h15.ru (unofficial fans' site)
Coach
Anatoliy Davydov (till Oct 5)     13.11.53     07     Zenit SP, Metallurg Lp, Sibir
Yuriy Yermakov (since Oct 6)      12.07.62     03     
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
 1  Andrei Romanov                     29  2548  41       2    |  29   41  04.08.80     04  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo, Oryol, Spartak-TeleCom Shuya
32  Sergei Pesyakov                    13  1142  27   1   3    |  15   32  16.12.88     07  Shinnik
16  Sergei Khramov                                             |           22.09.86     05  Spartak-TeleCom Shuya
Defenders
15  Aleksandr Korotkov                 37  3170   2       4    |  37    2  13.01.87     07  Academica Moskva (jun.), Zenit-2 SP
 2  Vitaliy Pugin                      34  2983   1       7  2 |  34    1  19.12.78     04  Spartak-TeleCom Shuya
 4  Dmitriy Vakhlakov                  31  2457           3    |  31       27.07.80     04  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo, Salyut-Yukos Belgorod, Torpedo Vl, Spartak-TeleCom Shuya
14  Ivan Lozenkov                      28  2365           9    |  28       14.04.84     07  Zenit-2 SP, Spartak Ks
 9  Sergei Mitin                       26  2163   2       3    | 112    5  03.06.80     07  Smena Kaluga (jun.), Lokomotiv Kaluga, Krylya Sovetov, Arsenal Tula, Amkar, Ural, Metallurg-Kuzbass, Salyut-Energiya
20  Abdou Jammeh                  GAM  12   587           2  1 |  12       13.02.86     07  Gambian club
Midfielders
11  Vadim Gryaznov                     36  2371   2   2   2    |  36    2  13.03.86     05  
18  Ivan Sapin                         35  1936       1   2    |  35       18.02.85     07  Krasnodar-2000, Zenit-2 SP
21  Nikolai Paklyanov                  34  2014   1   1   2    |  34    1  21.09.83     05  
 3  Andrei Nagumanov                   32  2520   4   1   6    |  32    4  21.02.87     07  Zenit-2 SP
 8  Sergei Dolmatov                    23  1849   1   3   3  1 | 122   13  20.05.80     07  Metallurg Lp
 5  Oleg Babenkov                      23  1778   1       4  1 |  28    1  21.06.85     07  PetroTrust St.Peterburg, Volga Tv
23  Viktor Myagkov                     20  1150       2   2    |  43       02.02.85     07  Neftyanik-2 Yaroslavl, Shinnik
 7  Aleksei Alemanov                   13  1088   2       4    |  13    2  10.10.77     04  Spartak-TeleCom Shuya, Lokomotiv-2 M, Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  ->  Volga Tv
    Dmitriy Shikhovtsev                10   234   1       1    |  10    1  07.04.86     07  Dinamo-2 M, Istra (am.)
22  Yevgeniy Sakharov                  10   228                |  10       22.07.88     06  
 6  Konstantin Konoplyov                3   207                |  89    3  13.05.80     07  Zenit SP, Torpedo M, Oryol, PetroTrust St.Peterburg, Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan
24  Roman Kurenkov                                             |           25.10.88     06  
Forwards
10  Vladimir Chitaia                   36  2107   7   3  11    |  44    7  19.06.79     04  Spartak-Orekhovo O.-Zuyevo, Neftekhimik, Vityaz, Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
12  Mikhail Kozlov                     34  1244   1   2   4    |  37    1  02.11.86     07  Zenit SP
40  Aleksandr Salugin                  30  1892   4   1   3    |  40    5  23.10.88     07  CSKA
19  Maksim Filippov                    23  1206   3       4    |  44    6  15.02.84     07  Metallurg-Metiznik Magnitogorsk, Amkar, AlNas  ->  Mordovia
13  Anton Brusnikin                    21   489                |  40    4  13.01.86     07  Zenit-2 SP, Khimki-2, PetroTrust St.Peterburg
    Aleksandr Petukhov                  8   695   3       2    | 143   44  25.04.80     07  Metallurg Lp, Luch-Energiya, Dinamo SP



21

Sodovik Sterlitamak

Best result:
First Division 6th place 2006
Founded: 1961
Club colors: blue / green / white
Stadium (capacity): Sodovik (6,200)
Director General: Aleksandr Zhivayev (16.07.56)
Web: www.sodovik.ru
Coach
Gennadiy Gridin     19.03.61     07     Spartak-KTG Izobilnyi, NoSta, Dinamo Makhachkala, Spartak N.Novgorod
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
33  Ruslan Halihuzov              UKR  33  2964  50       7    |  64   94  20.10.77     07  Viktor Zaporizhzhya UKR, Torpedo Zaporizhzhya UKR, Dnipro UKR, Dynama Mensk BLR, Metallurg Lp, Banants ARM
 1  Maksim Gerasin                      8   720  15            |  76  118  12.03.74     02  Zenit Chl, Phoenix Chelyabinsk (futsal), NoSta
16  Timur Rahmatullin                   1     6                |   1       24.02.83     07  Sodovik-2
Defenders
17  Andrei Utitskikh                   40  3235           4    |  48       12.01.86     07  Chernomorets, CSKA-2
    Aleksei Serebryakov                37  3181       3  11    |  37       10.07.76     07  Energetik, Olimpia
14  Yuriy Kondakov            UKR/RUS  33  2789           2    | 109    1  05.02.75     07  Shakhtar-2 UKR, Harant UKR, Medita UKR, Fortuna UKR, Metalurh Donetsk UKR, Kuban, Mashynobudivnyk UKR, Volyn UKR, Prykarpattya UKR, Lisma-Mordovia, Stal Alchevsk UKR, Zorya UKR
 3  Ivan Drannikov                     32  1855       1   4    |  32       22.07.86     07  Volga Tv, Rostov-2
 6  Vladimir Ponomaryov                27  2325       1   7  1 |  27       22.04.87     07  Rotor-2, Rostov-2
21  Igor Reshetnikov                   19  1557           3    | 112    1  22.05.75     07  Elektron V.Polyany, Ural, Metallurg Lp, Zenit Chl  ->  Dinamo Kir
 5  Mikhail Murnov                     14  1167   2       4    | 118    3  05.04.78  01/07  Dinamo Mikhailovka, Torpedo Vzh, Energiya Kamyshin, Rotor, Lada, Baltika  ->  Reutov
12  Sergei Grichenkov                  14   919           2    |  14       08.07.86     07  CSKA-2, SKA R/D
    Jevgeni Novikov               EST  11   688           4    |  12       28.06.80     07  Trans EST, Kuressaare EST, Zirka UKR, Tom, Vaprus EST, Flora EST  ->  Rīga LVA
    Vasiliy Penyasov                   10   660                |  10       27.07.87     07  Energetik Uren, CSKA
    Danil Sharipov                      2   135                |   2       09.08.86     07  Sodovik-2
    Roman Krasnov                                              |           29.05.88     07  Sodovik-2
    Kirill Mikhailov                                           |           02.11.86     07  Sodovik-2
    Aleksandr Zuzlov                                           |           14.09.88     07  Sodovik-2
Midfielders
18  Aleksandr Zakhlestin               30  1966       1   5    |  56    1  07.07.79     06  Dinamo Kir
13  Valeriy Pavlov                     29  1615   2   1   3  2 |  74    5  07.02.86     07  Iskra Engels, Sokol, NoSta, Rostov-2
 9  Aleksandr Nechayev                 25  1675   2   6   3    |  25    2  19.01.87     07  Tobol Kurgan, Rostov-2, Taganrog
    Dmitriy Lozhkaryov                 14   943   1       4    |  35    1  26.03.87     07  Saturn-2 MO, Oryol, FK Istra (am.)
22  Roman Tuzovskiy                    14   783           4    |  39       03.01.85     07  Rotor, Fakel Voronezh  ->  Dinamo Bn
    Sergei Androsov                    11   612           2    |  11       18.02.86     07  Salyut-Energiya, Presnya Moskva
    Kirill Shestakov          RUS/KAZ  10   535   1       2    |  10    1  19.06.85     07  NoSta, Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk, Pskov-2000, Almati KAZ
20  Maksim Osipov                                              |           22.11.86     07  Sodovik-2
Forwards
    Maksim Oboznyi                     35  2714   3   3  14    |  35    3  07.07.86     07  Rostov-2, SKA R/D
    Vitaliy Burmakov                   29  1677  12      15  3 |  45   14  30.06.87     07  NTC Togliatti (am.), KamAZ, Rostov
    Artur Valikayev                    26  1909       1   1    |  26       08.01.88     06  Sodovik-2
15  Vasiliy Brovin                     20  1147   1       2    | 140   14  25.03.82     07  Lada, Rostov, Baltika, KamAZ, Spartak Lukhovitsy  ->  Mashuk-KMV
19  Aleksandr Pankovets                19   890   1       1    |  19    1  18.02.90     06  Sodovik-2
    Artur Gubaydullin                  19   608   1   1   2    |  19    1  27.09.88     07  Sodovik-2
    Artyom Antipov                     14   433   2            |  14    2  28.11.88     07  Sodovik-2
 8  Sergei Fedin                        8   492   1   1   1    |  29    2  31.12.81     05  Lokomotiv-2 M, Pskov-2000, Kolomna, Energetik
    Anton Panov                         7   172                |   7       09.12.86     07  Sodovik-2
    Igor Bogatikov                      2    56                |  17    3  20.06.86     07  Rubin-2, Spartak Vladikavkaz, Metallurg Kr
    Artyom Kinzyagulov                                         |           06.11.91     07  Sodovik-2



22

Spartak-MZK Ryazan
# withdrew after first half

Best result:
First Division 22nd place 2007
Founded: 2004
Club colors: red / white
Stadium (capacity): Agrokomplekt (5,500)
President: Yevgeniy Malyutin (01.04.64)
Web: www.spartak-mgk.ru
Coach
Sergei Tashuyev (till Apr 11)     01.01.59     07     Druzhba Budyonnovsk, Tarpeda Mahilyou BLR, AvtoZapChast Baksan, Krylya Sovetov, Fabus Bronnitsy, Avtodor, Saturn MO, Terek, Zvezda Sr
Gela Prishvin (since Apr 12)      28.01.64     04     
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB        YJ
Goalkeepers
16  Dmitriy Izotov                     16  1320  32       2    |  19   35  14.04.84     07  Torpedo-2 M, Vidnoye, Energetik Uren, Soyuz-GazProm  ->  Zvezda Irk
 1  Oleksandr Pomazun         UKR/RUS   7   585  27            | 175  178  11.10.71     05  Metalist UKR, Spartak M, Baltika, Torpedo-ZIL, Saturn MO, Sokol-2, Baltika-Tarko Kaliningrad, Ural  ->  Volga NN
Defenders
12  Nikolai Abramov                    16  1142   1   1   4    |  34    1  05.01.84     06  Spartak-2 M, Baltika  ->  Sheksna
13  Vladimir Syrovatko                 13  1098           1    |  48       15.06.79     06  Tekstilshchik Km, Rotor-2, Dinamo Makhachkala  ->  Rotor
19  Aleksandr Smirnov                  13   823       1   6    |  17       06.06.82     06  Metallurg Vyksa, Titan Moskva, Khimki, Presnya Moskva  ->  Lada
 5  Konstantin Sineokov                12  1080   1       2    |  43    1  30.05.78     05  Staryi Oskol (am.), Dinamo St, Nart Cherkessk (am.), Terek, Mashuk-KMV, Spartak Nch  ->  Rotor
 2  Anton Smirnov                       8   616           3    |  37       07.08.83     07  Krasnodar-2000, Uralan Plus Moskva, Reutov, Nara-Desna, Mashuk-KMV  ->  Zvezda Irk
 6  Yevgeniy Dyachkov                   7   585   1       1    | 169    8  09.10.75     05  Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola, Volga Ul, Rubin, KamAZ, Luch-Energiya, Neftekhimik  ->  Ryazan
 2  Andrian Cucovei               MDA   3   207                |   3       21.04.82     07  Zimbru MDA  ->  Dacia MDA
Midfielders
15  Maksim Zyuzin                      20  1651   2       4    |  33    2  09.08.86     06  Zvezda Irk, Khimki-2, Presnya Moskva  ->  Zvezda Irk
23  Nikolai Tyunin                     20  1523   1       2    |  20    1  06.01.87     06  Spartak M, Presnya Moskva  ->  Rotor
 8  Viktor Voronkov                    17  1269   3   4   2    | 206   33  04.08.74     06  CSKA-2, Kristall Sergach, Roda Moskva, Ventspils LVA, Dinamo M, Kuban, Khimki, Metallurg Lp, Amur, Metallurg-Kuzbass  ->  Volga NN
14  Viktor Yemelyanov                  17  1317           3    |  17       03.07.87     06   ->  Spartak Shch
 3  Oleg Fomenko                       15  1113       1   2    | 238    3  03.08.72     07  Vaynah Shali USR, Erzu Groznyi, Druzhba Budyonnovsk, SKA R/D, AvtoZapChast Baksan, Amkar, Ural, Spartak Nch, Neftekhimik, Angusht Nazran  ->  Rubin Novolokinskaya (am.)
18  Artur Kulumbegov                   14  1152   1       2    |  57    5  06.08.82     05  Saturn-2 MO, Dinamo Makhachkala  ->  Alania
17  Denis Klyuyev                      11   857   4       1    | 235   20  07.09.73     06  Torpedo-2 M, Presnya Moskva, Asmaral Moskva, Feyenoord NED, Lierse BEL, Schalke 04 GER, Dinamo M, Shinnik, Terek  ->  MUVD na VVT Moskva (am.)
21  Dmitriy Shestakov                   8   529           1    |  27       26.02.83     07  Zenit Chl (jun.), SportAcademClub, Chkalovets-1936 Novosibirsk, Rubin-2  ->  Spartak Ks
22  Vladimir Frolov                     7   474           1    |  17    1  31.10.82     05  Dinamo Makhachkala  ->  Sakhalin
24  Ruslan Murashkin                    7   290           2    |   7       30.04.89     07  Ryazan school  ->  Moskva-2
Forwards
21  Amir Bazhev                        20  1363   2   1   3  1 |  20    2  15.10.88     07  Spartak-2 M  ->  Spartak M
 9  Vitaliy Zhilochkin                 14   613   1   1   2    |  14    1  19.02.85     06   ->  Lukhovitsy
11  Aleksei Kopilov                    13   525   1       1    |  27    7  11.08.80     07  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo, Luch-Energiya, SeverStal Cherepovets, Slavyansk, Astana KAZ, Spartak-2 Nch, Tyumen, Oryol
 7  Stanislav Murygin                  10   245                |  64    7  05.01.84     07  Dinamo M, Khimki, Fakel Voronezh  ->  Torpedo M
10  Vladislav Mayorov                   6   359   2   1   1    |   8    2  12.11.76     06  Phoenix Ryazan (am.), Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Kryvbas UKR, Piligrim Ryazan (am.), MashZavod-SSZ Zarechnyi (am.), Ryazan-AgroKomplekt  ->  Ryazan

About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (mikad@online.ru)
Last updated: 5 Dec 2007

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2007
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.