Football National League Final Stats 2014/15

[ Number | Name | Nationality (if not Russian) | Games Played this season | Minutes played | Goals Scored/Allowed | Assists | Yellow Cards | Red Cards |
Total Games Played in RFPL and FNL | Total Goals Scored (Allowed) in RFPL and FNL | Date Of Birth | Year of Joining the team (first/last) | Previous clubs ]

Green background: Players signed before or during the season
Red background: Players dismissed during the season


1

Krylya Sovetov
Samara

Best achievements:
Bronze Medals: 1
Cup Finals: 1
Founded: 1942.
Club colors: blue / white / green
Stadium (capacity): Metallurg (33,001).
Chairman of the Board: Alexei Chigenyov (25.05.63)
Web: www.kc-camapa.ru (Russian, English)

Coach
François Vercauteren BEL     28.10.56     14/5     Braine (jun.) BEL, Anderlecht BEL, Team Belgium, Genk BEL, Al Jazira UAE, Sporting POR, Mechelen BEL
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
13  Yevgeniy Konyukhov                 25  2250  11   1   1    | 126  102  21.11.86       14/5  Murom school, Torpedo Vl, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Sibir, FK Tyumen, Torpedo M
 1  Denis Vavilin                       9   810   8            |  15   23  04.07.82    99|11/2  Metallurg Samara school, Samarets Samara (jun.), NoSta, KamAZ
51  Yevgeniy Kobozev                                           |  24   21  11.01.90       14/5  Torpedo M (res.), Torpedo-ZIL Moskva, FK Ufa, Terek (youth)
99  Ján Mucha                     SVK                          |  22   30  05.12.82       13/4  Snina (jun.) SVK, Humenné SVK, Inter SVK, Žilina SVK, Legia POL, Everton ENG --> Arsenal
88  Vitaliy Shilnikov                                          |           23.09.97       14/5  Y.Konoplyov Academy
Defenders
45  Alexei Kontsedalov                 34  3060           1    |  67       24.07.90         10  VUOR Volgograd school, FK Rostov (res.), FK Moskva (youth)
15  Ibragim Tsallagov                  34  2961   1   3   1    | 135    6  12.12.90         09  Alania Amateurs
33  Dmitriy Yatchenko                  29  2148   1   2   3    | 210    1  25.08.86       13/4  Dinamo M, Spartak Nch, Terek
 6  BRUNO Martins TELES           BRA  20  1591   1   1   6    |  45    2  01.05.86       12/3  Grêmio BRA, Portuguesa BRA, Sport Recife BRA, Juventude BRA, Vitória Guimarães POR
 4  Ivan Taranov                       19  1564   1            | 181    6  22.06.86         08  Chernomorets, CSKA
40  Sergei Bozhin                      17  1047   1            |  17    1  12.09.94       11/2  Unit Samara school
 3  José NADSON Ferreira          BRA  17   690           2    |  29       18.10.84       13/4  Portuguesa São Paulo BRA, Nacional São Paulo BRA, Sheriff MDA, Genk BEL
90  Taras Burlak                       12   904   1   1        |  73    2  22.02.90       14/5  Aqualine Vladivostok school, Lokomotiv M school, Volga NN, Lokomotiv M, Rubin
16  Jeroen Simaeys                BEL  12   496   1            |  12    1  12.05.85       14/5  Oud-Heverlee Leuven BEL, Sint-Truiden BEL, Club Brugge BEL, Racing Genk BEL
92  Sergei Obivalin                     4   117                |   4       20.03.95       13/4  SportAcademClub Moskva (am.)
29  Dmitriy Golubev                                            |  17       01.03.92  11/2|14/5  Academia Togliatti, Krylya Sovetov, Mordovia, Yenisey (res.) --> Zenit Izh
Midfielders
25  Denis Tkachuk                      29  2523  11   3   2    | 144   27  02.07.89       14/5  Salute Belgorod, Gazovik
 9  Alan Chochiyev                     28  2035   9   4   2  1 |  35   10  07.09.91       13/4  Yunost Vladikavkaz school, Lokomotiv M (youth), Volgar
 5  Georgiy Gabulov                    26  2226   2  12   3    | 132   20  04.09.88       14/5  Lokomotiv M (res.), Lokomotiv-2 M, Anzhi, Alania, FK Rostov
 2  Stanislau Drahun              BLR  26  1777   2   1   4    |  60    4  04.06.88       12/3  Prats.Rezervy Minsk school BLR, Lakamatyu Minsk BLR, Homel BLR, Dynama Minsk BLR
20  Alexei Pomerko                     21  1136   1       5    | 103    3  03.05.90       14/5  Torpedo M, Amkar, Lokomotiv-2 M, Volga NN, FK Khimki, Shinnik, FK Krasnodar
14  Alexandr Yeliseyev                 18   775   1   1        |  48    3  15.11.91    10|12/3  FK Moskva (youth), Shinnik
77  Igor Gorbatenko                    12   659   2   3        | 104   14  13.02.89       14/5  Lokomotiv M school, Krylya Sovetov-SOK Dimitrovgrad, Dinamo Br, Ural, Spartak M, Shinnik
89  Maxim Paliyenko                    10   189           1    |  11       18.10.94       11/2  Lada school
23  Yevgeniy Balyaikin                 10   140                | 113    1  19.05.88       12/3  Sibiryak Bratsk, Rubin, Tom
11  Emin Mahmudov             RUS/AZE   5   440                |  59    1  27.04.92       12/3  Saturn, Tom, Spartak M
 7  Pyotr Nemov                         4   199                | 248   11  18.10.83    03|12/3  Dinamo M, Spartak M, Saturn, Rubin --> Tom
28  Viktor Kuzmichov                                           |   6       19.03.92       12/3  FK Togliatti, Saturn, Anzhi, Rubin (youth) --> Ulysses ARM
43  Oleg Roganov                                               |           26.04.95       12/3  Lada school
Forwards
 8  Syarhei Karnilenka            BLR  27  1483   6   3   5    | 141   44  14.06.83       11/2  Lakamatyu-96 Vitsebsk BLR, Dynama Minsk BLR, Dynamo Kyiv UKR, Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk UKR, Zenit SP, Tom, Rubin, Blackpool ENG
18  Adis Jahović              MKD/BIH  20  1759  12   2   8    |  20   12  18.03.87       14/5  Makedonija MKD, Velež BIH, Željezničar BIH, Sarajevo BIH, Wil SUI, Zürich SUI, Vorskla UKR, Rijeka CRO
10  Artyom Delkin                      12   651       2        |  48    6  02.08.90       12/3  Y.Konoplyov Academy, Krylya Sovetov-SOK Dimitrovgrad, FK Togliatti, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, KamAZ, Torpedo Vl --> FK Tyumen
17  Sergei Sipatov                      3    22                |   3       08.02.93  11/2|13/4  Y.Konoplyov Academy, FK Moskva (youth), CSKA (youth), Gornyak, FK Tosno
70  Serder Serderov                     2     8                |  42    3  10.03.94       14/5  RSDYSOR-2 Makhachkala school, CSKA (youth), Ural, Anzhi

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
GK Alexei Fyodorov                  29.03.94  Lada
   Ilya Kechayev                    24.05.96  
   Vladislav Lyalyakin              17.03.96  Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara (am.)
   Saveliy Tolstopyatov             29.06.95  FK Syzran-2003
   Syarhei Veramko             BLR  16.10.82  FK Ufa
DF Azär Abbasov            AZE/RUS  11.02.94  Sumqayıt AZE
   Alexandre Amisulashvili GEO/RUS  20.08.82  İnter AZE
   Felicio Anando Brown    GER/CRC  28.08.91  FK Ufa
                  Forbes
   Robert Darbinyan        ARM/RUS  18.09.95  Shirak ARM
   Maxim Feoktistov                 29.04.95  Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara (am.)
   Réginal Goreux          HAI/BEL  31.12.87  FK Rostov
   Serob Grigoryan         ARM/RUS  04.02.95  Shirak ARM
   Nikita Martynov                  26.06.96  Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara (am.)
   Kirill Mironov                   25.08.96  Sibir-2
   Dmitriy Osipov                   14.02.96  Sibir-2
   Valeriy Pochivalin               11.04.92  FK Syzran-2003
   Leonid Shchepikhin               01.01.96  Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara (am.)
   Pavel Vasilyev                   01.03.95  Lada
   Dzmitry Verkhautsou         BLR  10.10.86  FK Ufa
MF Ruslan Ajinjal                   22.06.74  FK Krasnodar
   Viktor Bayev                     29.09.96  Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara (am.)
   Anton Bocharov                   14.01.95  FK Syzran-2003
   Sayputtin Davydov                05.11.96  Lada
   Nikolai Kiritsa                  04.12.96  Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara (am.)
   Alexandr Klyagin                 27.03.94  FSK Dolgoprudny
   Ivan Maximov                     11.06.95  Anzhi-2
   Daniil Melikhov                  24.12.96  Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara (am.)
   Alexandr Pavlenko                20.01.85  FK Tosno
   Igor Semshov                     06.04.78  Retired
   Magomed Ubaydulayev              21.01.96  Saturn
   Roman Vorobyov                   24.03.84  Dinamo SP
FW Luis Nery Caballero     PAR/ESP  22.04.90  Atlas MEX
                Chamorro
   Yegor Davydov                    13.06.96  KamAZ Reserves
   Denis Dyuzhkov                   18.09.95  Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara (am.)
   Vladimir Pestryachov             15.11.94  Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara (am.)

2

Anzhi
Makhachkala

Best achievements:
Bronze Medals: 1
Cup Finals: 2
Founded: 1991
Club colors: green / yellow / white
Stadium (capacity): Anzhi Arena (31,000)
President: Suleyman Kerimov (12.03.66)
Web: www.fc-anji.ru (Russian, English, French)
Coaches
Sergei Tashuyev (till May 26)              01.01.59     14/5     Druzhba Budyonnovsk, Tarpeda Mahilyou BLR, AvtoZapChast Baksan, Krylya Sovetov, Fabus Bronnitsy, Avtodor Vladikavkaz, Saturn, Terek, Zvezda Serpukhov, Spartak-MZK Ryazan, FK Lukhovitsy, FK Krasnodar, Spartak Nch, Salute Belgorod, Metalurh Donetsk UKR
Ruslan Agalarov RUS/UZB (since May 26)     21.02.74     14/5     Anzhi Youth, Anzhi-2
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
22  Mikhail Kerzhakov                  32  2836  22            | 102  115  28.01.87       13/4  Zenit SP (res.), Volga Ul, Volgar-GazProm, Alania, Volga NN
 1  Alexandr Krivoruchko                3   218                |  52   41  23.09.84       14/5  Krasnogvardeyets Moskva school, Spartak Nch (res.), Vityaz Pd, Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk, Gazovik, Lokomotiv-2, Lokomotiv M (youth), Salute Belgorod, Fakel
27  Mehti Jenetov                       1     6                |   1       26.01.92    10|14/5  FK Makhachkala (am.), Anzhi-2
Defenders
 2  Alexei Aravin                      32  2753       7   5  1 |  87       09.07.86       14/5  Ulyanovsk school, Lokomotiv M (res.), SKA Rostov, Volga Ul, Sibir, Volga NN, Spartak Nch, Tom
 3  Ali Gajibekov                      31  2676   2   1   6    | 124    3  06.08.89         06  Anzhi-Hazar Makhachkala (am.)
 4  Dmitriy Aydov                      26  2250   2   1   1    | 144   21  10.04.82       14/5  Sormovich N.Novgorod school, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Volga NN, Torpedo M
15  Georgiy Zotov                      24  2074   2   1   5    |  42    2  12.01.90       14/5  Torpedo Moskva (am.), Lokomotiv-2 M, Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk, Salute Belgorod, Metalurh Donetsk UKR
 7  Kamil Agalarov                     18  1021           1    | 105    2  11.06.88    08|13/4  Anzhi-Hazar Makhachkala (am.), Dinamo Makhachkala, Chernomorets, DagDiesel Kaspiysk, FK Rostov
25  Valeriy Kichin            KGZ/RUS  12   239                |  48    1  12.10.92       14/5  Kambar-Ata KGZ, Abdish-Ata KGZ, Dordoy KGZ, Volga NN, Khimik, FK Ufa --> FK Tyumen
13  Rasim Tagirbekov                   11   772           2    | 111    5  04.05.84         02  Anzhi school
37  EWERTON José Almeida Santos   BRA   5   240           1    |  24    1  23.03.89       12/3  Corinthians Alagoano (jun.) BRA, Palmeiras (res.) BRA, ASA Arapiraca BRA, Oeste (res.) BRA, Coimbra (res.) BRA, Sporting Braga POR --> Sporting Lisboa POR
24  Sergei Miroshnichenko               4   135   1       1  1 | 225   12  18.07.82       14/5  Spartak Anapa, Druzhba, Torpedo Volzhskiy, Gazovik, Ural, FK Krasnodar, FK Khimki, Chernomorets, Salute Belgorod, Dinamo SP, Luch-Energy
19  Pyotr Ten                           3    89                |  30    1  12.07.92       14/5  CSKA (youth), Rotor
30  Shamil Gasanov                      1    90                |   1       30.07.93       13/4  Trud.Rezervy Makhachkala school, FK Krasnodar-2000 (res.), Zenit Moskva (am.), Podolye
44  Murad Kurbanov                      1    90                |   1       22.03.92         10  FK Makhachkala (am.)
57  Magomed Musalov                     1    90                |   1       09.02.94  12/3|14/5  Rubin school, Anzhi-2
70  Yuriy Udunyan             RUS/ARM   1    86   1            |   1    1  25.08.94  11/2|14/5  Makhachkala school, Anzhi-2
 5  Gia Grigalava             GEO/RUS                          | 126    3  05.08.89       13/4  Kutaisi school GEO, SKA Rostov, FK Moskva, FK Rostov, Volga NN, Krylya Sovetov
Midfielders
87  Ilya Maximov                       31  2662  10   5   2    | 126   20  02.02.87       13/4  Sormovich N.Novgorod school, Academica Moskva (jun.), Zenit SP, Shinnik, SportAcademClub Moskva, FK Khimki, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Kuban, Volga NN, Krylya Sovetov
20  Tidjani AMADOU MOUTARI Kalala NIG  29  2218   6   5   4    |  29    6  19.01.94       14/5  Akokana NIG, Le Mans FRA, Metalurh Donetsk UKR
 8  Grigoriy Chirkin                   26  2317       1   8  1 | 114    2  26.02.86       14/5  Lokomotiv-2 M, SKA Rostov, Sibir, FK Rīga LVA, Dinamo Bn, FK Ventspils LVA, Dynamo CZE, Baltika
42  LEONARDO da Silva SOUZA       BRA  21  1660   7   5   2    |  21    7  18.03.92       14/5  Matsubara BRA, Enosis N.Paralimi CYP, Metalurh Donetsk UKR, FK Qäbälä AZE
14  Valeriu Ciupercă          MDA/RUS  20  1182       1   4  1 |  37    1  12.06.92       14/5  Academia (jun.) MDA, Yenisey, Academia MDA, FK Krasnodar, FK Krasnodar-2, Spartak Nch
21  Mikhail Komkov                     19   963       3   4    |  55    3  01.10.84       14/5  Metallurg Krasnoyarsk, KamAZ, FK Krasnodar, Kuban, FK Khimki, Tom
88  Olexandr Aliyev           UKR/RUS  15   721   3   4   1    |  47   17  03.02.85       13/4  SKA-Energy (jun.), Spartak M (jun.), Borysfen-2 UKR, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR, Lokomotiv M, Dnipro UKR, Dynamo Kyiv UKR --> Rukh Vynnyky (am.) UKR
33  Anvar Gazimagomedov                14   705       3   1    |  14       11.05.88  13/4|14/5  FK Krasnodar-2000, Mitos, DagDiesel Kaspiysk, Anzhi-2 (res.)
18  Roman Kontsedalov                  12   935       1   2    | 191   17  11.05.86       14/5  Titan Moskva, Lokomotiv M, Tom, Mordovia, Spartak Nch, Volga NN
28  Maxim Andreyev                      6   241       1        | 138   21  19.01.88       14/5  Zenit-2, Torpedo M, Vityaz Pd, Salute Belgorod, Dinamo SP
17  Sharif Hamayuni Muhammad  RUS/AFG   6    74                |  19       21.03.90         10  FK Makhachkala (am.) --> Anzhi-2
80  Ismail Korgoloyev                   1    22       1        |   1       15.03.94  11/2|14/5  Y.Konoplyov Academy, Anzhi-2
60  Magomed Muslimov                    1     4                |   1       03.02.92       14/5  DagDiesel Kaspiysk, Anzhi-2
47  Tamirlan Jamalutdinov                                      |           28.07.96  12/3|14/5  YFS Moskva school, Anzhi-2
Forwards
 9  Shamil Asildarov                   29  1114   5   3   2    | 248   86  18.05.83    08|14/5  Dinamo Makhachkala, FK Khimki, Lokomotiv M, Kuban, FK Makhachkala (am.), Spartak Nch, Terek, Volga NN, Luch-Energy
94  Yannick Toapry Boli       CIV/FRA  23  1827  15   1   6    |  23   15  13.01.88       14/5  Paris Saint-Germain FRA, Le Havre FRA, Olympique Nîmes FRA, Chernomorets BUL, Zorya UKR
95  Magomed Mitrishev                  14   716   2   1   1    |  51   10  10.09.92       14/5  Spartak Nch, Terek
10  Serder Serderov                    11   273   1   1        |  42    3  10.03.94  12/3|13/4  RSDYSOR-2 Makhachkala school, CSKA (youth), Ural --> Krylya Sovetov
99  Islamnur Abdulavov                 11   230   1   1        |  20    2  07.03.94       11/2  FK Makhachkala (am.), Dynamo Kyiv school UKR
96  Jamal Dibirgajiyev                  1    90   1            |   1    1  02.08.96  13/4|14/5  YFS Moskva school, Anzhi-2

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
GK Adam Abdurahmangajiyev           01.01.94  Anzhi-2
   Mehti Jenetov                    26.01.92  Anzhi-2
   Yevgeniy Pomazan                 31.01.89  Kuban
DF Benoît Christian Angbwa     CMR  01.01.82  
                 Ossoemeyang
   Karam Baysongurov                04.09.94  Anzhi-2
   Artur Chistyakov                 07.10.93  Anzhi-2
   Alexandru Epureanu      MDA/RUS  27.09.86  İstanbul Başakşehir TUR
   Anvar Ibragimgajiyev             27.09.91  Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala (am.)
   Narula Jarulayev                 30.01.96  Anzhi-2
   Magomed Musalov                  09.02.94  Anzhi-2
   Yuriy Udunyan           RUS/ARM  25.08.94  Anzhi-2
   Andrei Yeshchenko                09.02.84  Kuban
MF Odil Ahmedov                UZB  25.11.87  FK Krasnodar
   Diniyar Bilyaletdinov            27.02.85  Spartak M
   Vladimir Bystrov                 31.01.84  FK Krasnodar
   Mahach Gajiyev                   18.10.87  
   Magomed Gamidov                  20.09.94  
   Arsen Guseynov                   23.03.94  
   Tamirlan Jamalutdinov            28.07.96  Anzhi-2
   Ismail Korgoloyev                15.03.94  Anzhi-2
   Yuriy Kuzmin                     09.03.96  Anzhi-2
   Gasan Magomedov                  17.01.94  Anzhi-2
   Salim Mahachev                   14.12.94  PolyTech-RYSS Makhachkala (am.)
   Karlen Mkrtchyan            ARM  25.11.88  Metalurh Donetsk UKR
   Elvin Murtuzov                   02.03.96  ORA-96 Rowing Canal Rostov-na-Donu (am.)
   Azret Omarov                     05.11.92  
   Timur Patahov                    04.05.96  Anzhi-2
   Vladimir Sobolev                 30.07.91  Dinamo M
   Islam Suleymanov                 02.06.93  
   Alexandr Troshechkin             23.04.96  FK Rostov
   Rizvan Umarov           AZE/RUS  05.04.93  Dinamo SP
FW Gustavo Ezequiel Blanco ARG/UKR  05.11.91  WAC Casablanca MOR
                  Leshchuk
   Alexandr Bukharov                12.03.85  FK Rostov
   Nikita Burmistrov                06.07.89  FK Krasnodar
   Jamal Dibirgajiyev               02.08.96  Anzhi-2
   Tagir Musalov                    09.02.94  Anzhi-2
   Mariz Saidov                     08.02.95  Anzhi-2
   Fyodor Smolov                    09.02.90  Dinamo M
   Magomedzagir Zagirov             08.01.94  

3

FK Tosno

Best achievement:
FNL 3rd place
Founded: 2013
Club colors: black / white
Stadia (capacities): Kirovets [Tikhvin] (6,000) / Petrovskiy Minor Arena [St.Petersburg] (3,015)
President: Svetlana Pronina
Web: www.fctosno.ru (Russian)
Coaches
Nikolay Kostov BUL (till Nov 5)         02.07.63     14/5     Dobrudzha BUL, Anorthosis CYP, Onisilos CYP, AEK CYP, Olympiakos CYP, Banants ARM, Metalurh Donetsk UKR, Levski BUL, Karpaty UKR, Tavria UKR
Kirill Gashichev (Nov 5 - Dec 4)        20.03.80     13/4     
Alexandr Grigoryan (Dec 4 - Feb 28)     28.09.66     14/5     Energy Voronezh (women), Lada Togliatti (women), Nadezhda Noginsk (women), Zvezda Perm (women), FK Nizhniy Novgorod, FK Khimki, SKA-Energy, Mashuk-KMV, Luch-Energy
Yevgeniy Perevertailo (since Mar 1)     23.06.55     14/5     Sherstyanik Nevinnomysk, KavkazTransGaz Izobilny, SKA Rostov, FK Astrakhan, Mashuk-KMV, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Baltika
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
 1  Nukri Revishvili          GEO/RUS  21  1890  26       2    |  83  101  02.03.87       14/5  Torpedo GEO, Rubin, Anzhi, FK Krasnodar, Dila GEO, Valletta MLT
42  Sergei Narubin                     13  1170  10       1    | 196  241  05.12.81       14/5  Trud. Rezervy Moskva school, Saturn, Meteor Zhukovskiy (am.), Fabus Bronnitsy, Alania (res.), Dinamo Br, Amkar
93  Alexei Dugnist                                             |           11.03.93       13/4  Smena SP school, Zenit SP Academy, Zenit SP (youth), Peter Sankt-Peterburg
Defenders
 3  Nikolai Zaitsev                    31  2775   4       5    |  86    6  01.06.89       14/5  Kuban, CSKA (youth), Chernomorets, FK Krasnodar-2000, Mordovia, Gazovik, Volga NN (youth), Alania, Neftekhimik
88  Georgiy Navalovskiy       GEO/RUS  26  2160   1       2    | 163    2  28.06.86       14/5  Dinamo Tbilisi GEO, Olimpi GEO, Anzhi, İnter AZE, Volga NN, FK Khimki, Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk, SKA-Energy
25  Mikhail Smirnov                    24  1831   1   2   4    |  47    1  03.06.90       14/5  Smena SP school, Zenit SP (youth), FK Krasnodar Amateurs, Neftekhimik, Amkar
 6  Vladimir Ponomaryov                17  1198           6    | 157    4  22.04.87       14/5  Rotor-2, FK Rostov-2, Sodovik Sterlitamak, FK Krasnodar, Dinamo Br, Volgar-GazProm, Torpedo M, Mordovia, Luch-Energy --> FK Tyumen
13  Marcin Kowalczyk              POL  10   888           3  1 |  79    2  09.05.85       14/5  Polonia Kępno POL, Łódzki KS POL, UKS SMS Łódź POL, Stal Głowno POL, GKS Bełchatów POL, Dinamo M, Metalurh Donetsk (res.) UKR, Zagłębie Lubin POL, Śląsk POL, Volga NN
 9  Valentin Filatov                    9   532   1            | 135    3  19.03.82       13/4  Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 SP, Zenit SP, NoSta, PetroTrust St.Peterburg, Unirea Urziceni ROM, Spartak Nch, FK Rostov, FK Khimki
46  Albert Tskhovrebov                  8   364           1    |  35    1  01.05.93       13/4  Alania-2, Alania
 4  Oleg Babenkov                       7   612           1    |  54    3  21.06.85       13/4  PetroTrust St.Peterburg, Volga Tv, Textilshchik, Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk, Smena-Zenit St.Peterburg, Dinamo Vologda, Gornyak Uchaly --> Khimik
19  Dmitriy Chernukhin                  4   117   1       1    |  21    3  17.11.88       13/4  Spartak M school, SportAcademClub Moskva, Volga Tv, Zvezda Ryazan --> Dinamo SP
22  Yevhen Zubeiko                UKR   1    46                |   1       30.09.89       14/5  S.Bubka school Donetsk UKR, Dnipropetrovsk school UKR, Chornomorets UKR
 5  Sergei Nesterenko                   1    44                | 145    1  30.12.86       13/4  Dinamo Bn, Rubin (res.), SKA-Energy
Midfielders
11  Vladimir Romanenko                 33  1799   6   1   3    | 274   36  30.09.87       14/5  Sokol school, Salute-Energy Belgorod, KamAZ, Sokol, FK Khimki, Volgar, Luch-Energy
37  Batraz Hadartsev                   31  2268   7   2   3    |  51    9  23.05.93       14/5  CSKA (youth), Alania
24  Andrei Pazin                       28  2049   3  10   1    | 201   23  20.01.86       14/5  FK Kolomna, Titan Moskva, Lokomotiv M (res.), FK Lukhovitsy, NoSta, FK Krasnodar, Mordovia
23  Stanislav Prychynenko     UKR/RUS  25  1636       2   2    |  25       26.06.91       14/5  Shakhtar Donetsk school UKR, Tavria UKR
77  Kantemir Berhamov                  23  1868   4       4    | 106   14  07.08.88       14/5  Lokomotiv M school, Lokomotiv Kaluga, Lokomotiv M (youth), FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Spartak Nch, Ural
13  Andrei Bochkov                     23  1657       1   3    | 318   13  13.01.82       14/5  Olimpia, Uralan Elista, FK Rostov, Shinnik, Luch-Energy, Ural
10  Alexandr Pavlenko                  17  1147   3   2   2    | 219   27  20.01.85       14/5  Lausanne (jun.) SUI, Shinnik, Spartak M, FK Rostov, Terek, Krylya Sovetov --> Luch-Energy
99  Mikheili Gorelishvili     RUS/GEO  17   898   2   1        |  17    2  29.05.93       13/4  Y.Konoplyov Academy, Chertanovo Moskva (am.), Rubin (youth), Dila GEO --> Dila GEO
 7  Andrei Murnin                      16   666   1            | 304   44  11.05.85       13/4  Salute Saratov, Sokol, Salute-Energy Belgorod, SKA-Energy --> Fakel
 2  Guram Tetrashvili         RUS/GEO  12  1067           2    |  37       02.08.88       14/5  Avtodor Vladikavkaz, Alania-2, Mashuk-KMV, Luch-Energy
80  Maxim Astafyev                     12   918   2       6    | 313   59  08.12.82       14/5  Zenit SP, Luch-Energy, FK Rostov, Ural, Tom, Sibir
26  Azim Fatullayev                    11   578           1    | 162    5  07.06.86       14/5  Volgograd school, Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy (am.), Metallurg Volzhskiy (am.), Anzhi, Torpedo-Volga Pavlovo (am.), Oka Stupino (am.), MVA Moskva (am.), FK Istra (am.), Sudostroitel Astrakhan, FK Krasnodar, Yenisey, FK Rostov
Forwards
18  Muhammad Sultonov         TJK/RUS  31  1334   1   1        |  43    1  22.12.92       14/5  CSKA (youth), Lokomotiv-2 M, Spartak Nch
14  Alexandr Radchenko                 26  1002   4   2   2    |  74    9  14.09.93       13/4  SKA-Energy
28  Stanislav Prokofyev                10   755   5   2   5    |  85   24  15.02.87       14/5  FK Tyumen school, Volga NN, Mordovia, Gazovik, FK Tyumen, Volga Ul, Luch-Energy
20  Otari Martsvaladze            GEO   7   304   1       1    | 112   50  14.07.84       14/5  WIT Georgia GEO, Dynamo Kyiv UKR, Zakarpattya Uzhhorod UKR, Anzhi, Volga NN, FK Krasnodar, SKA-Energy, Alania, Dinamo Tbilisi GEO --> Dila GEO
15  Vladimir Ilyin                      2    46           1    |  42    2  20.05.92       14/5  Smena SP school, Izhora Gatchina (am.), Kirovets Tikhvin (am.), Admiralteyets St-Peterburg (am.), Peter Sankt-Peterburg, Dinamo SP, FK Kaluga --> Khimik
90  Olexiy Babyr              UKR/RUS   2    29           1    |   2       15.03.90       14/5  Krymteplytsya Molodizhne UKR, Volyn UKR, Hoverla UKR

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
GK Artyom Smirnov                   06.01.89  Dinamo SP
   Anton Smyslov                    28.05.79  FK Pskov-747
DF Anton Grigoryev                  13.12.85  Veris MDA
   Yegor Krzysztofowicz             17.10.82  FK Svetly (am.)
   Andrei Lukanchenkov              07.02.86  Saturn
   Anton Ryngach                    04.12.84  Khimik Koryazhma (am.)
   Stanislav Tarasyuk               05.01.87  Neftekhimik
MF Gevorg Davoyan          ARM/RUS  17.11.93  Spartak Ks
   Nikolai Ivannikov                16.02.92  Saturn
   Yan Kazayev                      26.11.91  FK Taganrog
   Anton Proshin                    17.02.83  Favourite Vyborg (am.)
   Yuriy Solntsev                   06.06.80  Dinamo SP
   Nail Zamaliyev                   09.07.89  SKA-Energy
   Vyacheslav Zemlyanskiy           09.05.86  Baykal
FW Dmitriy Barkov                   19.06.92  FK Kaluga
   Ilya Dolmatov                    23.06.85  
   Ilya Kirillov                    13.01.88  Karelia Petrozavodsk (am.)
   Anton Kryuchkov                  30.08.88  Saturn
   Ilya Kuzmichov                   10.01.88  Khimik
   Alexandr Petukhov                25.04.80  Dinamo SP
   Alexandr Savin          RUS/KAZ  20.10.84  Dinamo SP
   Vladislav Sirotov                27.10.91  Znamya Truda

4

Tom
Tomsk

Best achievement:
RFPL 8th place
Founded: 1957.
Club colors: white / green
Stadia (capacities): Trud (10,500) / Yenisey Indoor Football Arena [Krasnoyarsk] (3,000)
President: Sergei Zhvachkin (20.01.57)
Web: www.fctomtomsk.ru (Russian)
Coaches
Vasiliy Baskakov (till Jul 21)            09.09.62          04     
Valeriy Nepomnyashchiy (since Jul 21)     07.08.43     08|14/5     Kolkhozchi Ashkhabad USR, Youth Team Turkmenistan, Team Cameroon, Team China, Gençlerbirliği TUR, Ankaragücü TUR, Bucheon KOR, Shenyang Haishi CHN, Sanfrecce Hiroshima JPN, Shandong Luneng CHN, Shanghai Shenhua CHN, Paxtakor UZB, Team Uzbekistan, CSKA
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
 1  Alexei Solosin                     31  2790  31       3    | 192  203  11.08.87       14/5  Spartak M (res.), Spartak Chelyabinsk, Fakel, Saturn (res.), Chernomorets, Sibir, Dinamo Bn, SKA-Energy, Ural, FK Khimki (res.)
12  Arbi Mejiyev                        2   180   1            |   2    1  29.06.93       13/4  Lokomotiv M school, Tranzīts Ventspils LVA, FK Ventspils LVA, Terek (youth)
30  Mladen Božović                MNE   1    90   2            |  17   28  01.08.84  13/4|14/5  Zabjelo MNE, Mladost MNE, Kom MNE, Budućnost MNE, Partizan SRB, Videoton HUN, Khimik
77  Oleh Chuvayev                 UKR                          |   8   15  25.10.87       14/5  Vorskla UKR, Kremin UKR, Mykolayiv UKR, Sevastopol UKR --> Khimik
Defenders
17  Ivan Temnikov                      29  2016   1   5   4    | 117    4  28.01.89       14/5  Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk (am.), Saturn, Ural, Dinamo Br, Rubin, Terek
20  Zhivko Milanov                BUL  27  2363   1   3   2    |  55    1  15.07.84       13/4  Levski Sofia BUL, Vaslui ROM
26  Sergei Bendz                       26  1983   3   1   5  1 | 197   14  03.04.83  12/3|14/5  Krasnodar school, FK Rostov, Terek, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Kuban, Volga NN, Luch-Energy
25  Martin Jiránek                CZE  21  1881                | 224    5  25.05.79       13/4  Radotínský CZE, Bohemians CZE, Tatran CZE, Slovan CZE, Reggina ITA, Spartak M, Birmingham City ENG, Terek
99  Denis Terentyev                     9   803   1   4   1  1 |  26    2  13.08.92  12/3|14/5  Zenit Academy, Smena-Zenit SP (res.), Tom, Zenit-2, Zenit SP (youth)
23  Georgiy Jioyev                      6   487           2    | 157   10  13.06.86    10|14/5  Alania (res.), Fakel, FK Rostov, Kuban, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Amkar, Luch-Energy
19  Nikita Chicherin                    5    61           2    | 109    1  18.08.90       14/5  Dinamo M school, FK Khimki, Sibir, Dinamo M, Volga NN --> Sakhalin
18  Maxim Bardachou               BLR   4   139                |  46    1  18.05.86       13/4  Nyoman Hrodna BLR, MTZ-RIPA Minsk BLR, BATE BLR --> FK Rostov
 9  Alexandr Orekhov                    2   168                | 128    4  29.11.83       14/5  Center-R-Kavkaz Krasnodar (am.), FK Krasnodar-2000, Arsenal Kyiv UKR, Kuban, Rubin, injury
92  Mikhail Bashilov                    2    35                |   5       12.01.93    09|14/5  Tom school, Irtysh, FK Tyumen
Midfielders
 4  Yevgeniy Bashkirov                 33  2779   3   2   4    |  55    4  06.07.91       12/3  Zenit SP (youth)
11  Valeriy Sorokin                    28  1479   4   4        |  41    4  06.01.85       12/3  Lokomotiv M (res.), Dinamo M, Spartak N.Novgorod, Brussels BEL, Gent BEL, Tubize BEL, Dinamo Br
34  Renat Sabitov                      27  1553       2   4    | 159    2  13.06.85  11/2|12/3  Chertanovo school, Saturn, FK Khimki, Spartak M, Sibir
13  Pavel Nyakhaichyk             BLR  24  1206   6   2   3    |  47    8  15.07.88       13/4  BATE (jun.) BLR, Dinamo M, BATE BLR
 2  Alexandr Dimidko                   22  1492   2       5    | 323   45  20.01.86  12/3|14/5  Dinamo M, SKA-Energy, Dinamo Br, Mordovia
 8  Albert Sharipov                    21  1357   1   1   1    |  21    1  11.04.93       14/5  Y.Konoplyov Academy, Academia Togliatti, FK Tyumen, Fakel
 3  Pyotr Nemov                        20  1106   2       2    | 248   11  18.10.83       14/5  Dinamo M, Spartak M, Saturn, Rubin, Krylya Sovetov
14  Alexandr Cherevko                  18  1120       1   3    |  25       28.11.87       12/3  Lokomotiv M (res.), Dinamo SP, FK Nizhniy Novgorod
 5  Artur Valikayev                     6    92                | 146    7  08.01.88       14/5  Sodovik Sterlitamak, Ural, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, FK Rostov, Spartak M, Amkar, Shinnik, FK Ufa --> Khimik
18  Nikita Burmistrov                   5   275                | 128   23  06.07.89       14/5  CSKA, Luch-Energy, Shinnik, Amkar, Anzhi, FK Krasnodar
21  Mikhail Komkov                      4   134       2        |  55    3  01.10.84       13/4  Metallurg Krasnoyarsk, KamAZ, FK Krasnodar, Kuban, FK Khimki --> Anzhi
47  Andrei Svyatov                      3   115                |   3       02.05.93       14/5  Chertanovo Moskva school, Spartak M (youth)
 6  Gabriel Stelian Mureşan       ROM   2   180                |  23       13.02.82       13/4  Mobila Sovata ROM, Gaz Metan Mediaş ROM, Gloria Bistriţa ROM, CFR 1907 ROM --> ASA Târgu Mureş ROM
33  Andrei Gorbanets                                           | 166   17  24.08.85  12/3|14/5  Textilshchik Kamyshin (am.), Saturn, Sibir, Rubin, FK Krasnodar, Mordovia, Ural
15  Alexei Kayukov                                             |           09.02.93       14/5  Zenit SP school, Smena-Zenit St.Peterburg (jun.), Zenit SP (youth), Zenit-2, Tom-2
Forwards
 7  Pavel Golyshev                     32  2847   8  17   4    | 121   22  07.07.87  11/2|12/3  FK Moskva, Spartak M, Alania (youth), FK Krasnodar
32  Nikita Bazhenov                    28  1770   9   2   1    | 185   31  01.02.85       11/2  Torpedo Lyubertsy school, Saturn, Spartak M
10  Anzor Sanaia              RUS/GEO  24  1085   6   3   1    |  62    9  22.05.89       14/5  CSKA (jun.), Baltika-2, SportAcademClub Moskva, Baltika, Lokomotiv-2 M, Spartak Ks, Textilshchik
24  Illya Mykhalyov               UKR  20  1037   4   1   2    |  82   20  31.07.90       14/5  Shakhtar Donetsk (jun.) UKR, Olimpik Donetsk UKR, Amkar, Karpaty UKR, FK Olexandria UKR, FK Khimki, Luch-Energy, Neftekhimik
27  Kirill Pogrebnyak                  19   988   6   1   1    |  48    9  27.06.92  11/2|14/5  Tom school, Fakel
78  Pavel Kudryashov                    1     1                |   1       27.11.96  13/4|14/5  Tom school, Tom Juniors, Tom-2

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
GK Yuriy Alipov                     16.07.96  Tom Juniors
   Mladen Božović              MNE  01.08.84  Khimik
   Ilie Pavel Cebanu       MDA/ROM  29.12.86  Mordovia
   Mikhail Dyuzhikov                18.08.95  Tom-2
   Petr Vašek                  CZE  09.04.79  Retired
DF Syarhei Amelyanchuk     BLR/RUS  08.08.80  FK Minsk BLR
   Alexei Aravin                    09.07.86  Anzhi
   Pavel Vit. Dolgov                08.04.95  Vityaz Pd Juniors
   Vladimir Kisenkov                08.10.81  
   Vladimir Lebedev                 10.01.96  Tom-2
   Anton Miterev                    03.05.96  Tom-2
   Alexandr Moskov                  09.01.93  Tom-2
   Vladimir Rykov                   13.11.87  Torpedo M
   Yevgeniy Ryzhakov                19.01.97  Tom Juniors
   Kornel Saláta               SVK  24.01.85  DAC Dunajská Streda SVK
   Denis Terentyev                  13.08.92  Zenit SP
MF Sultan Aksanov                   19.08.93  Tom-2
   Alexandr Bukachev                07.03.96  Tom-2
   Andrei Dyrdin                    04.08.94  Tom-2
   Mikhail Gaidamak                 21.11.96  
   Vladimir Gusev                   09.02.96  Tom-2
   Pavel Ignatovich                 24.05.89  Mordovia
   Stanislav Kondratenko            05.08.97  Tom Juniors
   Ivan Kritskiy                    07.09.96  Tom-2
   David Nadirashvili               01.06.95  
   Dmitriy Nikitinskiy              09.02.92  Arsenal
   Vladimir Pashkevich              24.09.96  Sibir-2
   Ádám József Pintér          HUN  12.06.88  Levadiakos GRE
FW Jan Holenda                 CZE  22.08.85  Viktoria Plzeň CZE
   Pavel Kudryashov                 27.11.96  Tom-2
   Alexandr Linkin                  03.01.96  Tom-2
   Anton Makurin                    12.12.94  Tom-2
   Kirill Panchenko                 16.10.89  CSKA
   Igor Portnyagin                  07.01.89  Rubin
   Ruslan Salahutdinov              01.04.96  Tom-2
   Dmitriy Sasin                    21.08.96  Tom-2
   Yevgeniy Starikov           USA  17.11.88  

5

Gazovik
Orenburg

Best achievement:
FNL 5th place
Founded: 1976
Club colors: white / blue
Stadium (capacity): Gazovik Rostoshi (4,950)
President: Vasiliy Stolypin (28.01.51)
Web: www.fcgazovik.ru (Russian)

Coach
Robert Yevdokimov     27.02.70     11     AlNas Almetyevsk, Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk, KamAZ
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
33  Dmitriy Abakumov                   33  2913  30          1 |  94   96  08.07.89       13/4  CSKA (youth), KamAZ, Mordovia
55  Dmitriy Chvanov                     2   146   1            |   2    1  08.01.94       13/4  Gazovik school
 1  Artyom Moskvin                                             |   8    9  07.05.88  13/4|14/5  Krylya Sovetov (youth), Avangard (res.), FK Syzran-2003, KamAZ
Defenders
 2  Vladimir Poluyakhtov               33  2953   3       7    | 100    6  11.07.89       11/2  FK Moskva (youth), Saturn-2, Dinamo SP, Zhemchuzhina Sochi
58  Adessoye "Ade" Oyewole             23  1894   3       2  1 | 180    9  18.09.82       13/4  Zhemchuzhina Sochi, FK Reutov, Sibir, Ural
15  Dmitriy Andreyev                   23  1739   3       7  1 | 152    8  26.09.80       11/2  Elista school, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Arsenal, Uralan Elista, Lada, Volga NN, FK Tyumen
26  Farhod Vosiyev            TJK/RUS  17  1146       3   3    | 101    1  14.04.90       13/4  Everest Dushanbe school TJK, CSKA TJK, Saturn, Krylya Sovetov, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Shinnik, Volgar
44  Igor Klimov                        16  1053       1   1    | 141    1  01.11.89       14/5  Rubin (youth), FK Khimki, Sibir
 7  Kamalutdin Ahmedov                  6   483   1       1  1 | 161   11  14.04.86         10  Spartak M, Fakel, Alania, FK Khimki
 6  Ayzat Sadikov                       1     1                |  10       25.06.93  12/3|14/5  KamAZ
Midfielders
30  Alexei Druzin                      34  2731   4       3    | 146   10  03.01.87       12/3  Rotor (res.), Textilshchik Kamyshin, Energetik Uren, AlNas Almetyevsk, Irtysh, KamAZ
29  Vadim Afonin              UZB/RUS  32  2799   1   3   3    |  77    3  29.09.87       13/4  Traktor UZB, Rubin (youth), Sho'rtan UZB, Salute Belgorod
 9  Vladimir Parnyakov                 32  2153   2   3   2    | 109   12  30.01.84         10  Dinamo Vologda school, Spartak Ks, Dinamo Vologda
24  Igor Koronov                       31  2568  14   8   3    | 172   40  06.04.86       13/4  KamAZ school, Neftekhimik, AlNas Almetyevsk, Gornyak Uchaly, KamAZ, Spartak Nch
12  Andrei Malykh                      28  2287   1   4   6    |  89    3  24.08.88         10  Dinamo Kir
 8  Marat Shogenov                     28  1196   6   2   1    | 114   21  26.08.84    06|12/3  Nart Nartkala, Torpedo Volzhskiy, Spartak Nch
23  Sergei Breyev                      27  1645   3       3    | 145    9  22.04.87       13/4  Zarya Nab.Chelny school, Textilshchik Kamyshin, Rotor, AlNas Almetyevsk, Irtysh, KamAZ, FK Khimki
14  Dmitriy Kabutov                    23  1170   1       3  1 |  70    6  26.03.92       14/5  Academia Togliatti, Salute Belgorod, Rotor
25  Maxim Yakovlev                     19   545           2    |  76    2  08.09.91       14/5  FK Togliatti, Academia Togliatti, Salute Belgorod, Rotor
37  Roman Vorobyov                      8   567                | 185    4  24.03.84       14/5  Lokomotiv St-Peterburg (am.), SDYSOR Zenit St-Peterburg (am.), Fakel, Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk, Amkar, FK Khimki, Saturn, FK Krasnodar, Krylya Sovetov, Dinamo SP
 4  Artyom Voronkin                     4    87                | 143   11  19.02.86       13/4  Titan Moskva, Lokomotiv M (res.), Lokomotiv Kaluga, Chernomorets, Avangard, Terek, Luch-Energy, FK Khimki, SKA-Energy --> Sakhalin
27  Ishkhan L. Galoyan        RUS/ARM                          |           01.01.95       14/5  Gazovik school
Forwards
22  Anton Kobyalko                     34  1403   6   1   2    | 297   72  14.05.86       13/4  Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk, KamAZ, Ural
13  Hizir Appayev                      30  1788   2   4   2    |  85    8  27.01.90       14/5  Elbrus Baksan school, Zhemchuzhina Sochi Amateurs, Druzhba, Krylya Sovetov, FK Krasnodar, Rotor
16  Anton Hazov                        12   155                | 344   71  28.04.79       13/4  Sormovich N.Novgorod school, Dinamo-GAI N.Novgorod (am.), Torpedo-Victoria N.Novgorod, Dinamo M, Shinnik, Volga NN, Tom
11  Maxim Barsov                        5    68   1            |  13    2  29.04.93       13/4  Lokomotiv M (youth), Volga Ul, FK Kaluga

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
GK Vitaliy Astakhov                 09.01.79  FK Syzran-2003
DF Irek Ganiyev                     16.01.86  KamAZ
   Bulat Sadikov                    09.05.95  NoSta
MF Zurabi Arziani          GEO/RUS  19.10.87  Sakhalin
   Denis Tkachuk                    02.07.89  Krylya Sovetov
FW Oleg Kozhanov                    05.06.87  SKA-Energy
   Nikita Satalkin                  13.10.87  Sakhalin
   Rail Zaripov                     25.05.95  KamAZ

6

Shinnik
Yaroslavl

Best achievement:
RFPL 4th place
Founded: 1957.
Club colors: black / blue
Stadium (capacity): Shinnik (23,012)
Director General: Valeriy Frolov (16.08.49)
Web: www.shinnik.com (Russian)

Coach
Alexandr Pobegalov     08.04.56     92|12/3     Luch-Energy, Volga NN, Ural
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
 1  Alexandr Malyshev                  25  2181  19       3    |  94   94  08.01.80    04|13/4  Neftyanik Yaroslavl, Dinamo Vologda, Ural, Rotor
86  Denis Pchelintsev                   8   720   9            | 195  206  01.12.79       14/5  Rotor-2, Energetik Uren, KamAZ, Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk, NoSta, FK Krasnodar, Baltika, Rotor
16  Dmitriy Vlad. Yashin      RUS/UZB   2   159           1    | 138  124  27.10.81       13/4  Volga Ul, Lada, Kuban, Dinamo Makhachkala, KamAZ, Ural
93  Daniil Sizko                                               |           04.08.93       14/5  Lokomotiv SP school, Zenit SP Academy, Rus St-Peterburg
Defenders
33  Abdel Aziz Lamanje Ngapou FRA/CMR  26  2225       2   3    | 107    1  27.07.90  11/2|14/5  Grenoble FRA, Rotor
 2  Vincent "Alli" de Paul        CIV  22  1892       1   4    | 139       12.01.84      09|10  ASEC Mimosas CIV, Volga NN
                  Kouadio N'Dri
 4  Nikita Timoshin                    22  1869   3   1   7    |  63    7  22.04.88       14/5  Chernomorets school, Kr.Oktyabr Moskva school, Presnya Moskva, Sokol, Avantgarde, Spartak Nch, Fakel
 3  Yevgeniy Gapon                     16  1385       2   3    | 137    1  20.04.91  11/2|12/3  SportAcademClub Moskva, FK Khimki, Fakel --> Mordovia
21  Valeriu Catînsus          MDA/RUS  14  1048           2    | 306    2  27.04.78         10  Agro MDA, Zimbru MDA, Chornomorets UKR, Arsenal, Tom
25  Yevgeniy Steshin                   13   979   1       1  1 |  53    1  14.04.92       11/2  Shinnik Juniors
44  Ilya Serikov                        4     5                |   4       04.03.95       14/5  Shinnik Juniors, Spartak Ks --> Spartak Ks
51  Igor Zolotovskiy                                           |           12.06.95       14/5  Shinnik Juniors
Midfielders
57  Pavel Deobald                      33  2292   2   3   2    |  68   10  25.06.90       12/3  Smena Moskva school, Lokomotiv M (youth), FK Istra, Lokomotiv-2 M
11  Artur Rylov                        30  2451   3   6   2    | 154   13  12.04.89       14/5  FK Moskva, Krylya Sovetov, Spartak Nch, Torpedo M, Rotor
 8  Nikita Malyarov                    29  1649   2   1   6    |  65    5  23.10.89       14/5  Znamya Truda, Torpedo M Juniors (am.), Energetik Uren, Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk, Khimik, Spartak Nch, FK Ufa, Volga NN
20  Roman Voidel                       28  2360           8    | 269   12  16.07.85    09|14/5  Metallurg Lp, Luch-Energy, Baltika, FK Ufa, Rotor
23  Yevgeniy Yatchenko                 27  2329       1   4    | 240   22  25.08.86       11/2  Dinamo M, Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk, Volgar-GazProm, Ural
17  Artyom Shchadin                    27  1411           1    |  47       01.11.92       11/2  Shinnik Juniors
56  Daniil Gridnev                     25  2002   1   1   9  1 | 247   10  02.02.86  11/2|14/5  Stuttgart (jun.) GER, Fakel, Anzhi, Krylya Sovetov, Spartak Nch, Volgar, Luch-Energy, Neftekhimik
10  Igor Gorbatenko                    21  1663   6   2        | 104   14  13.02.89       13/4  Lokomotiv M school, Krylya Sovetov-SOK Dimitrovgrad, Dinamo Br, Ural, Spartak M --> Krylya Sovetov
 7  Uladzimir Karytska            BLR   9   696       4   2    | 226   33  06.07.79    10|12/3  FK Maladzechna BLR, Tarpeda-MAZ Minsk BLR, Slavia BLR, Ružomberok SVK, Rostselmash Rostov, Saturn, Torpedo-Metallurg Moskva, Alania, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR, Terek, Chornomorets UKR, Metalurh Donetsk UKR, Dinamo Br --> Arsenal
50  Nikolai Vovk                        6    41                |   6       08.01.97       14/5  Shinnik school
77  Leonid Rodionov                     5    25                |  35       12.01.93       12/3  CSKA (youth)
49  Ivan Zynin                          3     5                |   3       07.07.93       14/5  Shinnik Juniors
45  Anton Betyuzhnov                                           |           08.05.97       14/5  Shinnik school, FK Semibratovo (am.)
Forwards
 9  Eldar Nizamutdinov                 28  2116  11   5   4    | 287   65  31.05.81       11/2  Spartak Ks, Volochanin-89 V.Volochok, Rotor, Ural, Arsenal, Baltika, NoSta, FK Khimki, Spartak M, Alania
15  Ivan Podolyak                      22   679   2   1        |  26    2  04.10.90       14/5  Kursk school, Metallurg St.Oskol, Avantgarde
22  Sergei Samodin                     17  1402  11   3        |  88   33  14.02.85       14/5  FK Krasnodar-2000, CSKA, Spartak N.Novgorod, Dnipro UKR, Arsenal Kyiv UKR, Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih UKR, Chornomorets UKR, Mordovia --> Mordovia
76  Nikita V. Andreyev                  1     1                |   1       23.03.97       14/5  Shinnik school

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
GK Alexei Krasnokutskiy             11.03.86  Sibir-2
DF Maxym Biletskyi         UKR/RUS  07.01.80  Beskudnikovo Moskva (am.)
   Edward Kpodo                GHA  14.01.90  Shirak ARM
   Artyom Molodtsov                 08.10.90  Sokol
MF Sergei Belousov                  04.05.90  Sokol
   Alexandr Zotov                   27.08.90  Arsenal
FW Bogdan Aleshchenko               12.05.94  FK Sochi
   Ilya Kukharchuk                  02.08.90  Volga NN
   Artur Maloyan                    04.02.89  Arsenal

7

Volgar
Astrakhan

Best achievement:
First Division 6th place
Founded: 1960
Club colors: white / blue
Stadium (capacity): Central (18,582)
President: Sergei Sergeyev (30.06.66)
Web: www.volgar-fc.ru (Russian)
Coach
Yuriy Gazzayev     27.11.60     12/3     FK Mozdok, Avtodor Vladikavkaz, Titan Reutov, KamAZ, Krylya Sovetov, Shinnik
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
22  Stanislav Buchnev                  27  2415  28       3  1 |  47   69  17.07.90       14/5  Avtodor Vladikavkaz, Neftekhimik, Mashuk-KMV, Angusht
88  Ştefan Sicaci             MDA/RUS   9   649  11            |  26   31  08.09.88    10|13/4  Sheriff-2 MDA, Terek (youth), Salute Belgorod
61  Innokentiy Kolesov                                         |           14.04.93       12/3  Volgar school, Spartak M school, Volgar-2
Defenders
13  Sergei Terekhov                    32  2880   2   5  10    | 100    2  27.06.90       12/3  Dinamo Br, FK Khimki, Baltika, Dinamo M
 3  Alexandr Zhirov                    32  2880   1   1   6    |  41    1  24.01.91       12/3  Dinamo Bn
71  Alexandr Denisov                   23  1693       1   2    | 128       23.02.89       14/5  Arsenal school, Salute Belgorod, Dinamo M, Dinamo Br, Fakel, Arsenal, Neftekhimik
 5  Dmitriy I. Ivanov                  22  1723   3       7    | 101    7  14.02.87       13/4  Dinamo SP, FK Rostov, Anzhi, DagDiesel Kaspiysk, PetroTrust St.Peterburg
 2  Aslan Doguzov                      19  1506           4    |  19       13.01.91       13/4  Avtodor Vladikavkaz, Alania (youth), Alania-2
77  Elbrus Zurayev                     15  1286           2    | 202       12.05.82       14/5  Avtodor Vladikavkaz, Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz, KamAZ, Kuban, Torpedo M, SKA-Energy
23  Sergei Zuikov                       5   407           2    |  16       19.09.93       12/3  Lokomotiv M (youth)
51  Aslan Tautiyev                      1    37                |   1       25.05.90       13/4  Biolog
 4  Roman Loktionov                                            | 100    4  19.06.85         07  Avangard Lazarevskoye (am.), Kuban Ust-Labinsk (am.), Olimpia
39  Artur Muginov                                              |           17.08.94       14/5  Elista school, Uralan Elista (am.), Chertanovo
Midfielders
17  Khoren Bayramyan          RUS/ARM  32  2455   2   5   3    |  63    4  07.01.92       14/5  UOR Rostov (jun.), Topling Taganrog (am.), Rossiya Grekovo-Timofeyevka (am.), FK Rostov, Rotor
 7  Alexandr Krendelyov                30  2137   4   3   2    | 125    8  29.01.86       13/4  Sheksna Cherepovets, KamAZ, Gazovik
15  Alexei Kolomiychenko               29  1537   3   1   3    | 366   20  12.07.82       11/2  Oasis Yartsevo, Biokhimik-Mordovia Saransk, Kristall Smolensk, FK Khimki, Anzhi, Baltika, Avangard
32  Branimir Petrović         SRB/MNE  28  2115   2   7   4    | 185   23  26.06.82       14/5  Shandong Luneng CHN, Partizan SRB, Zeta MNE, Rubin, KamAZ, FK Rostov, Krylya Sovetov, Ural, Kortrijk BEL
 8  Oleg Aleinik                       26  1566   2   1        |  67    3  08.02.89       13/4  VUOR Volgograd school, FK Rostov (res.), FK Moskva (youth), Metallurg Lp, Rotor
27  Temuri Bukia              RUS/GEO  26  1295   3   2   1    |  27    3  02.04.94       14/5  Saturn (youth), Spartak M (youth), Dinamo Moskva (futsal), Kuban
87  Ivans Lukjanovs               LVA  22  1487   6   4   2    |  49    9  24.01.87  12/3|14/5  Skonto school LVA, Olimps/RFS Rīga LVA, FK Šiauliai LTU, Sūduva LTU, Skonto LVA, Lechia Gdańsk POL, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR, Rotor
18  Denis Kirilenko                    17   669       1   3    |  65    3  06.11.84       13/4  FK Krasnodar-2000, Kuban, FK Rostov, Vityaz Pd, Stavropolye-2009 Stavropol, Volga Tv, FK Gubkin, disqualification, Fakel
10  Ruslan Gazzayev                    12   338           3    |  12       14.04.91       12/3  KamAZ-2 (am.), KamAZ (res.), Krylya Sovetov (youth), FK Taganrog
52  Stanislav Murikhin                  8   317                |  12       21.01.92       14/5  Zenit SP Academy, Smena-Zenit SP (am.), Zenit SP (youth), Terek, Kalev Sillamäe EST
14  Andrei Zenin                        2    20   2            |   2    2  04.03.91       12/3  Volgar school, Volgar-2
19  Mingiyan Beveyev                                           |           30.11.95       14/5  Elista school, Volgar Juniors
24  Alexei Pavlishin                                           |           05.09.95       14/5  Volgar Juniors, CISRT Astrakhan (futsal)
34  Vladimir Rstakyan                                          |           10.06.95       14/5  Volgar Juniors
Forwards
33  Alexandr Alhazov                   32  2131  10   2        | 247   53  27.05.84       12/3  FK Rostov, Spartak N.Novgorod, Zvezda Irkutsk, KamAZ, Krylya Sovetov, Alania, Luch-Energy, Shinnik
 9  Ruslan Bolov                       24  1095   2   1   5    |  59    6  07.05.94       14/5  Elbrus Nalchik school, FK Krasnodar (youth), FK Krasnodar-2, Spartak Nch
11  Sergei Verkashanskiy               21   701   5   2   4    |  21    5  06.09.89       13/4  Krasnodar school, Torpedo Arm, Chernomorets
20  Dmitriy Ahba                        7   240   1            |   7    1  06.09.85    08|13/4  Kuban Ust-Labinsk (am.), FK Krasnodar-2000, FK Ryazan, FK Gubkin, Avangard, Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
99  Mikhail Zhabkin                     6    66           1    |   6       01.03.94       12/3  Dinamo M (youth)
80  Nikolai Yastrebov                                          |           29.11.96  13/4|14/5  Volgar Juniors

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
GK Vitaliy Chilyushkin              21.01.90  Saturn
DF Roman Tkachuk                    09.01.87  Metallurg Nk
MF Rustam Balov                     03.02.86  Spartak Nch
   Rahmet Burumbayev                14.08.95  Volgar Juniors
   Artur Gazdanov                   26.07.92  KamAZ
   David Mildzihov                  08.06.94  Metallurg Nk
   Andrei Perov                     29.07.81  Avantgarde
   Roman Tuzovskiy                  03.01.85  Volga Ul
   Nikolai Yastrebov                29.11.96  Volgar Juniors
   Roman Yeremeyev                  28.04.92  Metallurg Lp

8

Yenisey
Krasnoyarsk

Best achievement:
FNL 8th place
Founded: 1937
Club colors: red / blue
Stadia (capacities): Central Stadium (22,500) / Yenisey Indoor Football Arena (3,000)
President: Viktor Kardashov (17.09.48)
Web: www.fc-enisey.ru (Russian)
Coaches
Alexei Ivakhov (till Jul 29)                27.07.76     13/4     Yenisey School
Vladimir Yejurov TJK/RUS (since Jul 29)     24.03.60     14/5     FK Hujand TJK, Paxtakor Proletar TJK, Metallurg UZB, Junior/Youth/Olympic/National Teams Tajikistan, Semurg Angren UZB, Rubin-2, Rubin (youth), Neftekhimik, Baltika
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
79  Alexandr Plotnikov                 29  2610  36       4    |  88   98  17.02.79       12/3  Avangard Rostov school, Rostselmash-2, Metallist Taganrog (am.), Biokhimik-Mordovia, Olimpia, Daryda Minski Rayon BLR, Dynama Brest BLR, Zhemchuzhina Sochi (res.), Chernomorets
25  Mikhail Oparin                      3   270   4       1  1 |   3    4  22.05.93       14/5  Togliatti school, Krylya Sovetov (youth), Amkar (youth), FK Kaluga, Irtysh
 1  Sergei Borodin                      2   180   2            |  18   24  19.10.88       12/3  Y.Konoplyov Academy, Krylya Sovetov-SOK Dimitrovgrad, FK Togliatti, Krylya Sovetov (youth), FK Nizhniy Novgorod (res.), FK Tyumen, Irtysh --> Irtysh
35  Vasiliy Azarov                                             |           19.08.92       14/5  Rassvet Krasnoyarsk (am.), Yenisey Juniors
Defenders
33  Ilya Gultyayev                     33  2939   5       3    | 137    7  05.09.88       14/5  FK Pskov-2000 (jun.), Spartak M Juniors (am.), Spartak M (res.), Tom, FK Ufa, Neftekhimik
19  Konstantin Garbuz                  32  2690       6   4    | 115    2  19.02.88       14/5  Rotor, Textilshchik Kamyshin, FK Rostov, SKA-Energy, FK Tyumen, Irtysh, Sokol, Spartak Nch, Fakel
 4  Yevgeniy Kachan                    30  2676   2       5  1 | 207   10  22.03.83      00|10  Chkalovets-Olimpik Novosibirsk, Fakel, Metallurg Lp, KamAZ
22  Ildar Shabayev                     26  2092           5    | 230       28.04.85       11/2  Krylya Sovetov (res.), FK Krasnodar-2000, Zenit-2 SP, Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk, FK Rostov, Vityaz Pd, Mordovia
18  Kirill Marushchak                  24  1958   1       3    | 145    4  16.05.85       13/4  Baltika-2, Dinamo SP, Dinamo Br, Volgar, Baltika
 3  Denis Magadiyev                     9   770   2       1  1 |  26    2  18.01.92       12/3  Academia Togliatti
88  Dmitriy Telegin                     2    59                |   2       02.01.92       14/5  Smena SP school, Tom (res.), Zenit SP (youth), Saxan MDA
 6  Constantin Bogdan             MDA   2    46                |   2       29.12.93       14/5  Zimbru school MDA, Iskra-Stali Rîbniţa MDA, Zimbru MDA --> Zimbru MDA
 5  Lionel Adams              RUS/NGA                          |   6       09.08.94       13/4  Lokomotiv M school, CSKA (youth) --> Volga Tv
Midfielders
44  Alexandr Manukovskiy               31  2276   3   1   8    |  62    6  11.07.85       14/5  Dinamo Voronezh school, Dinamo M (youth), Dinamo Voronezh, Khimik
83  Alexandr Kharitonov                29  2198   3   4   3    | 305   34  04.04.83    00|13/4  Metallurg Krasnoyarsk school, FK Khimki, Saturn, Tom, Volga NN
14  Oļegs Laizāns                 LVA  26  1794   1   1   2    |  81    5  28.03.87       12/3  Skonto LVA, Lechia POL, Gulbene-2005 LVA, FK Ventspils LVA, ŁKS Łódź POL
 8  Vladimir Leshonok                  23  1893   3   3   4    | 288   29  14.08.84       11/2  Molniya Omsk (am.), Shinnik (res.), Spartak M, Spartak Chelyabinsk, Alania, Salute Belgorod, FK Krasnodar
21  Yegor Ivanov                       23  1348       1        |  55       19.06.92       13/4  CSKA (youth)
92  Alexei Skvortsov                   22   962   2   3   3    |  22    2  13.01.92       14/5  Zenit SP Academy, FC Istra Reserves, Amkar (youth), Lesgaftovets St-Peterburg (am.), Karelia Petrozavodsk, Dinamo Kir
27  Vadim Gagloyev                     14   824           2    | 107    1  18.01.89       14/5  CSKA (res.), Alania, FK Tyumen, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Amkar, Mordovia
 7  Azär Äliyev               RUS/AZE  13   493   1            |  21    1  12.05.94  12/3|13/4  Yenisey Juniors, Sakhalin
55  Alexei Isayev                      10   187       1        |  10       09.11.95       14/5  Yenisey School
77  Alexei Khrushchov                   7   208           2    |   7       21.08.92       14/5  Syzran school, Krylya Sovetov (youth), FK Khimki (res.), FK Syzran-2003
23  Alexandr Lomakin                    4   114                |   4       14.02.95       14/5  Lokomotiv M (youth)
13  Samir Yusifov             RUS/AZE   1    65                |   1       11.02.94       14/5  Dinamo St school, Lokomotiv M (jun.), Sumqayıt AZE, Neftçi AZE
Forwards
15  Vyacheslav Chadov                  30  1242   3   3   2    | 131   13  26.09.86    10|13/4  Novosibirsk-Olimpik school, Rubin (res.), SKA-Energy, Amur Blagoveshchensk, Chernomorets, Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk, Salute Belgorod
11  Vitaliy Galysh                     29   997   1       4    |  68    7  13.05.90       13/4  Smena SP school, GUTD St-Peterburg (jun.), Zenit SP (youth), FK Togliatti, Academia Togliatti, FK Ufa
10  Juan Eduardo Lescano          ARG  22  1069   4       2    |  49   11  29.10.92       13/4  Liverpool school ENG, Real Madrid (jun.) ESP, Lugano SUI
 9  Yevgeniy Markov                    17  1074   4       1    |  17    4  07.07.94       14/5  Zenit SP (youth)
37  Dmitriy Ryzhov                      8   368   2   1        |  96   12  26.08.89       13/4  Krylya Sovetov-SOK Dimitrovgrad, CSKA, Alania, Mordovia, FK Khimki, Ural
17  Sergei Tsyganov                     5   227                |   5       04.01.92       14/5  Smena SP school, Zenit SP (youth), Zimbru MDA --> Dinamo Bn

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
GK Mikhail Borodko                  12.07.94  Metallurg Nk
DF Dmitriy Golubev                  01.03.92  Krylya Sovetov
   Alexandr Maslovskiy              03.01.92  Irtysh
   Anton Polyutkin                  02.02.93  Solaris
   Sergei Pyatikopov                23.06.78  Zenit Izh
MF Yevgeniy Gurulyov                25.05.94  FK Taganrog
   Igor Lambarskiy         RUS/MDA  26.11.92  Ural
   Stanislav Lebamba       RUS/COD  21.04.88  Khimik
   Sergei Luzhkov                   11.10.90  Restoration Krasnoyarsk (am.)
   Dmitriy Malyaka                  15.01.90  Volga NN
   Sergei Rashevskiy                13.06.80  FK Tambov
FW Laurenţiu Cosmin Buş        ROM  27.08.87  Rapid ROM

9

FK Tyumen

Best achievement:
Supreme League 12th place
Founded: 1961
Club colors: black / white
Stadium (capacity): Geologist (13,057)
CEO: Alexandr Popov (28.10.60)
Web: www.fc-tyumen.ru (Russian)
Coach
Konstantin Galkin     28.05.61     13/4     AlNas Almetyevsk, FK Chelyabinsk, Gazovik, Volga Ul
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
 1  Renat Sokolov                      29  2610  30       2    |  64   70  03.09.84       14/5  Vityaz Pd, SKA-Energy, Volga Ul
35  Igor Telkov                         5   450   8            |   9   11  06.05.89       13/4  Saturn Yegoryevsk, Saturn-2, FK Gubkin, Salute Belgorod
25  Vyacheslav Grab                                            |           21.09.93       13/4  Y.Konoplyov Academy, Academia Togliatti
Defenders
10  Vladimir Kuleshov                  25  1552   2       5    |  82   10  18.05.86       13/4  Shinnik (res.), Spartak Lukhovitsy, Dinaburg Daugavpils LVA, Gazovik, FK Khimki
17  Sergei Golyatkin                   22  1871           2  1 | 107    2  04.05.88       13/4  CSKA school, Rubin-2, Rubin, Vityaz Pd, Chernomorets, Tom, Polonia Warszawa POL, SKA-Energy
55  Dmitriy Guz                        17   978           3  1 |  77    1  15.05.88       14/5  Nika Kr.Sulin, FK Bataisk-2007, Rotor
27  Mikhail Bagayev                    13  1149           2    | 231   10  28.02.85       14/5  Kirov school, Dinamo Izhevsk, Dinamo Kir, FK Moskva (res.), Rubin (res.), SKA-Energy, FK Krasnodar, Spartak Nch, Torpedo M
57  Ruslan Abazov                      12  1062   1       3  1 |  55    1  25.05.93       14/5  Spartak Nch, FK Rostov
 2  Valeriy Kichin            KGZ/RUS  11   990       1   5    |  48    1  12.10.92       14/5  Kambar-Ata KGZ, Abdish-Ata KGZ, Dordoy KGZ, Volga NN, Khimik, FK Ufa, Anzhi
 3  Vladimir Ponomaryov                10   785   1       3    | 157    4  22.04.87       14/5  Rotor-2, FK Rostov-2, Sodovik Sterlitamak, FK Krasnodar, Dinamo Br, Volgar-GazProm, Torpedo M, Mordovia, Luch-Energy, FK Tosno
 5  Nikita Fursin                       5   381                |   5       09.03.83       12/3  Avangard school, MosTransGaz Gazoprovod, Avangard, Salute-Energy Belgorod, Hranit BLR, Mika ARM, BelShyna BLR, Tarpeda BLR, Neftekhimik --> Fakel
21  Denis Baryshnikov                   1     1                |   1       26.10.95       14/5  Lokomotiv M (youth), Lokomotiv-2 --> Neftekhimik
94  Azamat Beppayev                                            |           06.12.94       14/5  Spartak Nch
Midfielders
 7  Andrei Pavlenko                    33  2561   2   4   2    |  69    3  12.07.86    10|12/3  Spartak Tambov, NoSta, Volga Ul
24  Nikita Telenkov                    31  2333   1       7    |  31    1  29.05.87       13/4  Neftekhimik, Volga Ul
13  Alexei Shlyapkin                   31  2053       1   3    | 114    3  17.08.87       13/4  AlNas Almetyevsk, Baltika, KamAZ, Gazovik
 4  Danil Klyonkin                     30  2588   2   3        |  47    2  14.07.90       13/4  Torpedo M Juniors (am.), Torpedo M (res.), Torpedo-ZIL Moskva, FK Istra, Gazovik
 8  Sergei Danilov                     25  1303   1       4    |  56    1  01.07.89       13/4  Krylya Sovetov (youth), FK Togliatti, Academia Togliatti, FK Ufa
33  Mikhail Kanayev                    24  1645           4    |  67    1  01.10.89       13/4  Meteor-Saturn Zhukovskiy (am.), Saturn-2, FK Khimki, Vityaz Pd, Gazovik, Volga Ul
 6  Oleg Samsonov                      19   968       1   2  1 | 140    7  07.09.87       14/5  Academica Moskva (jun.), SportAcademClub Moskva, Zenit SP, FK Khimki, Spartak Nch, Krylya Sovetov, FK Krasnodar
11  Cleyton Rafael Lima da Silva  BRA  18  1115   5       3    |  18    5  24.02.90       14/5  Iraty BRA, Académica Coimbra POR
20  Andrei Chukhlei               BLR  13   845       1   1    |  63    2  02.10.87       14/5  Dynama Minsk school BLR, Daryda Minski Rayon BLR, Dynama Minsk BLR, Ural --> FK Minsk BLR
16  Anatoliy Nezhelev                  12   539   3            | 139    6  25.05.85       14/5  Shinnik school, Spartak Ks, Jūrmala LVA, Rotor, Salute Belgorod, Avantgarde, FK Khimki, Shinnik, Fakel
12  Volodymyr Korobka             UKR  10   341   2   1   1    |  10    2  22.07.89       14/5  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (jun.) UKR, StekloPlast Dnipropetrovsk (am.) UKR, Volgar, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR, Tavria Simferopol UKR --> FC Vitsebsk BLR
20  Igor Lambarskiy           RUS/MDA   9   375                |  40    4  26.11.92       14/5  Academia MDA, FK Krasnodar, Yenisey, Ural (youth)
87  Vladimir Gogberashvili    GEO/RUS   8   305   4       1    | 161   18  16.04.87       13/4  Dinamo M (res.), Dinamo M Amateurs, Mashuk-KMV, Luch-Energy, Vėtra LTU, Sūduva LTU, FK Khimki, Chernomorets, Gazovik --> Vityaz Krm
88  Nodar Kavtaradze          RUS/GEO   4   148       1        |   4       02.01.93       14/5  Lokomotiv-2 M
49  Alexandr N. Vasilyev                2    76                |  48    1  23.01.92       14/5  CSKA (youth), Yenisey, FK Rostov, Sibir, FK Ufa
Forwards
 9  Hasan Mamtov                       33  2540  10   3   1  1 | 170   29  28.04.84       12/3  Nart Cherkessk, Chernomorets, Dinamo St, Mashuk-KMV, Ural, FK Khimki, SKA-Energy
15  Dmitriy Zarva                      15   329   1            |  15    1  15.06.85    06|14/5  FK Krasnodar-2000, FK Chelyabinsk
90  Artyom Delkin                      13  1124   3            |  48    6  02.08.90       14/5  Y.Konoplyov Academy, Krylya Sovetov-SOK Dimitrovgrad, FK Togliatti, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, KamAZ, Torpedo Vl, Krylya Sovetov
99  Yevgeniy Savin                     12   566   3       1    | 260   51  19.04.84       14/5  Irtysh Tobolsk school, Rotor-2, FK Ryazan-AgroKomplekt, Lokomotiv M (res.), Anzhi, FK Khimki, Amkar, Krylya Sovetov, Tom, Ural, Arsenal, Luch-Energy

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
GK Fyodor Burdykin                  03.01.90  FK Khimki
   Leonid Musin            UKR/RUS  19.04.85  FSK Dolgoprudny
DF Mikhail Bashilov                 12.01.93  Tom
   Yuriy Morozov                    23.10.85  Textilshchik
   Sergei Shumeiko                  17.02.93  SKA-Energy
MF Mikhail Pimenov                  19.09.83  KamAZ
   Oleg Polyakov                    29.11.90  Zenit Izh
   Marat Shaymordanov               14.04.92  FK Chelyabinsk
   Andrei Volgin                    28.06.88  Metallurg Nk
   Oleg Yolkin                      26.04.86  Vybor
FW Vladislav Aksyutenko             28.04.83  Vityaz Krm
   Sergei Serdyukov                 10.04.81  Dinamo GTS

10

Luch-Energy
Vladivostok

Best achievement:
RFPL 7th place
Founded: 1952
Club colors: yellow / blue
Stadium (capacity): Dinamo (10,200)
Chairman of the Board: Viktor Milush (29.03.59)
Web: www.fcle.ru (Russian)
Coaches
Alexandr Grigoryan (till Dec 1)     28.09.66        13/4     Energy Voronezh (women), Lada Togliatti (women), Nadezhda Noginsk (women), Zvezda Perm (women), FK Nizhniy Novgorod, FK Khimki, SKA-Energy, Mashuk-KMV
Alexandr Ushakhin (since Dec 1)     26.09.64     08|13/4     Amur Blagoveshchensk Juniors, SKA-Energy
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
16  Alexandr V. Dovbnya                15  1350  22       2    |  61   64  10.04.87       13/4  Kuban school, Haka FIN, Sibir (res.), FK Nizhniy Novgorod (res.), Podolye, Torpedo M
14  Denis Kniga                        11   990  13       1    |  23   34  14.04.92    08|14/5  Luch-Energy school, Dinamo Br, Rotor --> Dinamo SP
55  Artem Shtanko                 UKR   8   720  11            |  16   16  06.09.80       13/4  Olimpia AES Pivdennoukrainsk UKR, MFK Mykolayiv UKR, Illichivets (res.) UKR, Obolon Kyiv UKR, Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih UKR
 1  Vladimir Zamoroka                                          |           12.06.96       14/5  Luch-Energy school
Defenders
25  Dmytro Semochko           UKR/RUS  30  2700           8    | 293   11  25.01.79    06|13/4  Budivelnyk Pustomyty (am.) UKR, FK Lviv UKR, Karpaty UKR, Uralan Elista, Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk UKR, Shinnik, Metalist UKR, FK Khimki, Zakarpattya Uzhhorod UKR, Volyn UKR, FK Nizhniy Novgorod
44  Sergei Miroshnichenko              18  1616           4  1 | 225   12  18.07.82       14/5  Spartak Anapa, Druzhba, Torpedo Volzhskiy, Gazovik, Ural, FK Krasnodar, FK Khimki, Chernomorets, Salute Belgorod, Dinamo SP --> Anzhi
23  Georgiy Jioyev                     18  1603           4    | 157   10  13.06.86  13/4|14/5  Alania (res.), Fakel, FK Rostov, Kuban, Tom, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Amkar --> Tom
36  Dmitriy Grachov                    16  1316           2    | 270   10  06.10.83       14/5  FK Obninsk, Sheksna Cherepovets, Fakel, Zvezda Irkutsk, KamAZ, Saturn, Alania, FK Ufa
75  Yuriy Lebedev                      14  1168       1   3    | 159    5  21.01.87       14/5  Zenit SP, NoSta, Spartak Nch, Baltika, Salute Belgorod, Dinamo SP
30  Albert Gajibekov                   12  1064           2    |  59    1  17.02.88  13/4|14/5  Anzhi-Hazar Makhachkala (am.), Anzhi, Dinamo St, Metallurg Lp, Mitos, Volga Tv, DagDiesel Kaspiysk, Dinamo SP
18  Konstantin Zimulka                 11   868   1            | 159   12  18.11.83       14/5  Stavropol school, Lokomotiv M (res.), Dinamo St, KavkazTransGaz Izobilny, Angusht, Volga NN, Gazovik, Dinamo SP, Yenisey, Baltika
 5  Anton Piskunov                      9   810           1    |  84       13.02.89       14/5  Alliance Moskva (am.), Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk, FK Zelenograd, Druzhba, KamAZ, Neftekhimik, Dinamo SP
 5  Guram Tetrashvili                   9   651           2  1 |  37       02.08.88       13/4  Avtodor Vladikavkaz, Alania-2, Mashuk-KMV --> FK Tosno
94  Alexei Sapalyov                                            |           15.07.94       14/5  Luch-Energy school, Christopher Columbus Vladivostok (am.) --> Luch-Energy Juniors
Midfielders
 4  Roman Slavnov                      31  2694   6   4   4    | 267   26  28.04.82    08|14/5  Torpedo-Metallurg Moskva, Sodovik Sterlitamak, Shinnik, Salute-Energy Belgorod, KamAZ, SKA-Energy
 8  Maxim Burchenko                    28  1570   2       2    | 237   15  21.01.83    10|14/5  Stary Oskol school, Metallurg Lp, Uralan Elista, FK Rostov, Volga NN, Shinnik, Torpedo M
85  NIVALDO Rodrigues Ferreira    BRA  26  1598   1   4   8    |  48    3  22.06.88       14/5  Baraúnas BRA, Alecrim BRA, FK Atirau KAZ, Sibir
12  Alexei Averyanov                   25  1052   5   2   5  1 |  57   11  28.05.85       13/4  CSKA school, Torpedo-RG Moskva, FK Gubkin, Podolye, Spartak Nch
17  Denis Klopkov                      24  1297       2   3    | 197   16  04.03.86       13/4  Start Ulyanovsk school, StroiPlastmass Poldomasovo (am.), Volga Ul, NoSta, Salute Belgorod, FK Khimki, Fakel, Jetisu KAZ
29  Sergei Vaganov                     20  1482       2   2    | 197   10  01.07.85       14/5  Lokomotiv N.Novgorod, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Volga NN (youth), Rotor, Mordovia --> Baltika
21  Sergei Ponomarenko                 18  1197           2    | 105    3  12.01.87       13/4  Nika Moskva, FK Khimki, Krylya Sovetov
 2  Wýaçeslaw Krendelýow      TKM/RUS  13   931       1   1    | 212   13  24.07.82  11/2|13/4  Aşgabat school TKM, Galkan Aşgabat TKM, Nisa Aşgabat TKM, FK Taraz KAZ, Terek, Amkar (res.), Metallurg Lp, Baltika, SKA-Energy
78  Mikhail Kozlov                     10   545       1   3  1 | 156   10  02.11.86       14/5  Zenit SP, Tekstilshchik-TeleCom, FK Rostov, Ural, Vityaz Pd, PetroTrust St.Peterburg, Rus St.Peterburg, Sokol
88  Alexandr Pavlenko                   9   545   1   2   2    | 219   27  20.01.85       14/5  Lausanne (jun.) SUI, Shinnik, Spartak M, FK Rostov, Terek, Krylya Sovetov, FK Tosno
20  Seyt-Daut Garakoyev                 9   338       2        |  43    6  26.08.92       14/5  Lokomotiv M (youth), Anzhi (youth), Olimpia, Angusht, FK Ufa
77  Denis Selishchev                    9   258           1    |  15       01.01.94       11/2  Luch-Energy school
15  Maxim Zyuzin                        8   429           3    | 142    7  09.08.86       14/5  Zvezda Irkutsk school, FK Khimki-2, Presnya Moskva, Spartak-MZK Ryazan, Zvezda Irkutsk, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Volga NN, Sibir, SKA-Energy, FK Khimki
 7  Yevgeniy Skoblikov                  7   149                |   7       10.07.90  11/2|14/5  Y.Konoplyov Academy, FK Togliatti, Academia Togliatti, Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk, Volga Ul
33  Maxim Nasadyuk                      5   370           2    |   5       11.02.89    08|14/5  Luch-Energy school, Okean Nakhodka, Torpedo Vladivostok (am.), VSUES Vladivostok (am.), FK Belogorsk (am.)
19  Karen Hakobyan            RUS/ARM   5   141                |   9       18.01.92    09|14/5  Luch-Energy Juniors, Dinamo M (youth), Lada, Smena
95  Yevgeniy Belonogov                  3    28                |   3       19.04.95       14/5  Luch-Energy school
Forwards
 9  Andrei Myazin                      32  1937  10   1   2    | 165   32  27.10.87       14/5  Olimpia, Vityaz Pd, Volgar-GazProm, Dinamo SP, FK Ufa, Rotor
10  Ruslan Koryan             RUS/ARM  17  1029   6   3   2    |  36    9  15.06.88       12/3  Olimpik Donetsk (jun.) UKR, Dynamo-3 Kyiv UKR, FK Sochi-04, SFM Senec SVK, Mordovia, Zhemchuzhina Sochi (am.), SKA Rostov --> Lokomotiv UZB
11  Stanislav Prokofyev                16   938   7   3   5    |  85   24  15.02.87       14/5  FK Tyumen school, Volga NN, Mordovia, Gazovik, FK Tyumen, Volga Ul --> FK Tosno
70  FELIPE "FUMAÇA" Henrique José BRA   6   164           1    |   6       08.07.93       14/5  Atlético Monte Azul BRA
                       dos Santos
22  Ruslan Gordiyenko                   4    92                |   4       17.02.95       14/5  Luch-Energy school, CSKA (youth)

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
GK Alexandr S. Kotlyarov            30.12.83  Fakel
DF Sergei Bendz                     03.04.83  Tom
   Albert Gajibekov                 17.02.88  Dinamo SP
   Ilya Gordeyev                    09.02.95  Luch-Energy Juniors
   Pavel Mogilevskiy                17.04.80  Fakel
   Vladimir Ponomaryov              22.04.87  FK Tosno
   Anatol Ramanovich       BLR/RUS  09.09.79  TSC
   Mikhail Solovei                  16.10.80  Spartak Ks
MF Adlan Katsayev                   20.02.88  Lechia POL
   Dmitriy Kudryashov               13.05.83  Spartak M
   Rinat Mavletdinov                09.09.88  Saturn
   Vladimir Romanenko               30.09.87  FK Tosno
FW Shamil Asildarov                 18.05.83  Anzhi
   Atsamaz Burayev                  05.02.90  Alania
   Yevgeniy Gavryuk                 23.01.87  Zenit Pn
   Yevgeniy Savin                   19.04.84  FK Tyumen

11

Sibir
Novosibirsk

Best achievements:
RFPL 16th place
Cup Finals: 1
Founded: 1934
Club colors: white / blue
Stadia (capacities): Spartak (12,500) / Zarya Indoor Football Arena (3,500)
Director General: Konstantin Krichevskiy (07.02.72)
Web: www.fc-sibir.ru (Russian)
Coaches
Sergei Balakhnin (till Sep 16)       26.11.59     12/3     FK Rostov, Vityaz Pd
Sergei Kirsanov (Sep 17 - Oct 8)     16.12.61       04     Chkalovets-Olympic Novosibirsk
Andrei Gordeyev (Oct 8 - May 14)     01.04.75     14/5     Dinamo M, Saturn, Metalurh Donetsk UKR, Anzhi
Alexandr Yerokhin (since May 15)     30.06.73     11/2     Sibir-2
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
22  Mykola Tsyhan             UKR/RUS  30  2688  38       1    | 249  275  09.08.84  11/2|14/5  FK Mykolayiv UKR, Alania, Krylya Sovetov, Shinnik, Spartak Nch
 1  Ilya Trunin                         4   360   8   1   1    |  27   31  25.05.92    10|11/2  Sibir Amateurs, Sibir-2
20  Daniil Avdyushkin                   1    12                |   1       01.10.93       14/5  Zenit Pn (am.), Academia Togliatti, Sibir-2
Defenders
 4  Tomáš Vychodil            CZE/RUS  32  2715   1       6    | 344   12  07.10.75    05|12/3  Sokol Ujezd CZE, Sigma CZE, Uničov CZE, Opava CZE, Kristall Smolensk, FK Khimki, Tom, Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
34  Timofei Margasov                   26  2340   1   1   5    |  51    1  12.06.92       14/5  Academia Togliatti, Yenisey, FK Rostov
59  Andrei A. Ivanov                   26  2145   1   2   8    | 106    1  08.10.88       13/4  Master-Saturn school, Spartak M, Tom, FK Rostov, Lokomotiv M
 5  Victor Golovatenco        MDA/RUS  20  1798           5  1 | 180    4  28.04.84       11/2  Sheriff MDA, Tiraspol MDA, FK Khimki, Kuban
14  Anton Rogochiy                     20  1504       1   5    | 221    1  23.01.82       13/4  FK Rostov, Vityaz Pd, Baltika, Kuban, FK Khimki, Spartak Nch
17  Denis Bukhryakov                    9   744       1   2  1 | 191    3  28.04.81    04|13/4  Amur Blagoveshchensk, Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
44  Vyacheslav Larenz                   9   654       1   2    |   9       21.09.94       14/5  Tom school, Sibir-2
93  Vyacheslav Shishkin                 3   200                |   3       01.02.93    10|14/5  Sibir Amateurs, Sibir-2
Midfielders
37  Eugeniu Cebotaru          MDA/ROM  32  2850   1       6    |  76    5  16.10.84       13/4  Zimbru MDA, Ceahlăul ROM, Spartak Nch
10  Ivan Nagibin                       32  2429   2   6        | 202   23  21.03.86    10|14/5  FK Chita, Tom, FK Ufa
55  Alexei Gladyshev                   31  2637   1   3   7    |  68    1  08.12.92    10|11/2  Sibir Amateurs, Sibir-2
91  Viktor Svezhov                     24  1868   7   1  10    | 110    9  17.05.91       14/5  Dinamo M, Tom, Luch-Energy, Krylya Sovetov, Torpedo M
18  Artyom Dudolev                     24  1527   3   1   2    |  56    4  30.09.91    10|12/3  Nevskiy Zavod St-Peterburg school, Morion St-Peterburg (futsal), Sibir-2
88  Maxim Astafyev                     19  1664   6   1   5  1 | 313   59  08.12.82    10|13/4  Zenit SP, Luch-Energy, FK Rostov, Ural, Tom --> FK Tosno
52  Yevgeniy Zinovyev                  18   538           2    | 268   28  15.06.81      97|06  Volgar-GazProm, Homel BLR, Baltika, Lokomotiv M (res.)
11  Alexei Yedunov                     15   581   1       2    | 132    7  11.03.86       13/4  Shinnik-2, Biokhimik-Mordovia Saransk, Nara-Desna Naro-Fominsk, Anzhi, Spartak Trnava SVK, Chernomorets, NoSta, Lokomotiv-2, Dinamo St, FC Hradec Králové CZE
32  Denis Skorokhodov                  11   241       1   1    | 260   25  23.09.81    01|11/2  Torpedo-2 M, Dinamo Bn
19  Vladimir Azarov                     9   247           1    |  21       19.03.94       13/4  Y.Konoplyov Academy, Academia Togliatti, Sibir-2
Forwards
99  Mikhail Markosov          ARM/RUS  29  1412   4   1   3    | 127   20  29.06.85       13/4  Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk, KavkazTransGaz Ryzdvyany, SKA Rostov, FK Stavropol, Rotor, Dinamo St, FK Ufa
 9  Maxim Zhitnev                      26  1278   5   1   1    |  73   16  05.05.90    10|11/2  Spartak M (res.), Spartak M Juniors (am.), Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk (am.), Sibir-2
 7  Roman Belyayev                     18   390   2       2  1 |  92    7  14.02.88    07|11/2  Sibir-2, FK Chita, Sibir Amateurs
21  Roman Adamov                       12   768              1 | 285   72  21.06.82       13/4  Nika Kr.Sulin (jun.), Olimpia, Shakhtar Donetsk UKR, Terek, FK Moskva, Rubin, Krylya Sovetov, FK Rostov, Viktoria Plzeň CZE --> Retired

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
GK Yevgeniy Malofeyev               27.03.93  Dinamo Bn
   Yevgeniy Puzin                   20.03.90  Chernomorets
DF Igor Klimov                      01.11.89  Gazovik
   Artyom V. Samsonov               06.02.89  Khimik
   Vyacheslav Shishkin              01.02.93  Sibir-2
MF Artyom Kabanov                   20.01.84  
   Patryk Sebastian Kubicki POL/ENG 09.10.93  Znicz POL
   NIVALDO Rodrigues Ferreira  BRA  22.06.88  Luch-Energy
   Alexandr N. Vasilyev             23.01.92  FK Ufa

12

Sokol
Saratov

Best achievement:
Supreme League 8th place
Founded: 1930
Club colors: white / light-blue
Stadium (capacity): Lokomotiv (15,000)
CEO: Andrei Potapov (18.10.62)
Web: www.sokol-saratov.ru (Russian)
Coach
Igor Chugainov     06.04.70     12/3     Junior Team Russia, Zenit-2 SP, FK Khimki, Torpedo M
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
16  Artyom Fyodorov                    24  2051  26   1   3    |  24   26  16.12.84         07  Sokol school, Salute Saratov (am.), Zenit Pn, Energetik Uren
 1  Alexei Skornyakov                   5   450   6            |   5    6  16.03.93       13/4  Saturn (youth), Znamya Truda, Spartak M (youth), Sparta Shcholkovo (am.) --> Arsenal
83  Mikhail Baranouski        BLR/RUS   4   340   5            | 147  142  04.01.83       14/5  Mazyr school BLR, Lada-SOK Dimitrovgrad, Baltika-Tarco Kaliningrad, Shakhtsyor BLR, Baltika, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Dinamo Br, Rotor (res.), FK Ufa, FK Kaluga
35  Sergei Barsukov                     3   219   4            |  55   88  28.01.85       14/5  Lada, Druzhba, Chernomorets, NoSta, SKA-Energy, Metallurg St.Oskol
36  Maxim Kiselyov                                             |           30.01.95       14/5  Sokol school
Defenders
17  Artyom Molodtsov                   32  2838   1   3   3  1 |  71    3  08.10.90       14/5  Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk (am.), Saturn Yegoryevsk, Saturn (youth), Amkar, Torpedo M, Shinnik
 5  Alexandr Gorbatyuk                 28  2474   2       2    |  47    2  21.04.85       12/3  Chkalovets-Olympic Novosibirsk, Chkalovets Novosibirsk, Neftekhimik, SKA-Energy, Smena, Salute Belgorod
 3  Nikita Surkov                      17   832           1    |  79       11.08.87       13/4  Gazovik, Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk, Dinamo SP
25  Roman Semyakin                     14  1114           5  1 |  14       28.08.85       13/4  Energy Volzhskiy, Metallurg St.Oskol, Rotor, FK Tyumen --> FK Oryol
22  Kirill Suslov                      13   978   1   1   4    |  34    1  26.10.91       14/5  Prialit Reutov (am.), CSKA (youth), Dinamo Bn, Spartak Nch
75  Alexandr Seraskhov                 11   742           1    |  11       05.02.94       14/5  Lokomotiv M (youth)
27  Sergei Kostin                       6   478                |  62       15.06.91       14/5  Zenit SP (youth), Dinamo SP, Spartak Nch --> Textilshchik
12  Denis Kolodin                       5   386           1    | 249   20  11.01.82       14/5  Olimpia, Uralan Elista, Krylya Sovetov, FK Rostov, Dinamo M, Volga NN
21  Vladislavs Gabovs             LVA   5   157           1    |   5       13.07.87       14/5  Rīga school LVA, Auda Rīga LVA, Olimps Rīga LVA, TVMK Tallinn EST, Daugava Daugavpils LVA, Dinaburg LVA, FK Ventspils LVA, Metta/LU LVA, Skonto LVA
 2  Dmitriy Val. Yashin                 1    90                |   1       25.04.93       14/5  Terek (youth) --> FK Oryol
33  Nikita Khokhlov                                            |           25.04.96       13/4  Sokol school
Midfielders
11  Alexandr Degtyaryov       RUS/BLR  33  2830  10   4   2    | 197   31  07.09.83       13/4  FK Elista, Alania, Sibir, Volgar
 6  Alexandr Dutov                     30  2652          14  1 | 155    3  05.08.82       13/4  Boguchar school, Olimpia, RosNefteProdukt Salsk (am.), Uralan Elista, Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk, Volga NN, Dinamo Voronezh, Mordovia, Salute Belgorod, FK Tyumen
 9  David Hubayev                      29  1587   1            |  29    1  01.10.94       13/4  Stolitsa Moskva (am.), FK Gubkin
 4  Ivan Markelov                      26  2111   6   2   3    |  53    9  17.04.88       14/5  Zenit SP Academy, Dinamo M (youth), Zenit-2, Vityaz Pd, Karelia Petrozavodsk, Dinamo SP
20  Alexandr Stolyarenko               26  2098   1   1   2    |  38    2  18.01.91       12/3  Krylya Sovetov-SOK Dimitrovgrad, FK Togliatti, CSKA (youth), Academia Togliatti, Torpedo M
10  Sergei Belousov                    14   719           3    | 118    8  04.05.90       14/5  Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk (am.), Saturn (youth), Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Torpedo M, FK Rostov, Shinnik
30  Vital Trubila                 BLR  12  1069       3        |  12       07.01.85       14/5  Dynama Brest school BLR, Daryda Zhdanovichy BLR, FK Most CZE, Tescoma Zlín CZE, Bohemians 1905 CZE, Slavia CZE, Dynama Minsk BLR, FC Homel BLR
77  Andriy Yakovlyev              UKR  12   849   2       2  1 |  12    2  20.02.89       14/5  Shakhtar Donetsk (jun.) UKR, Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk UKR, Olimps/ASK Rīga LVA, Nasaf UZB, FK Poltava UKR, Tatran Prešov SVK, FK Slutsk BLR, BATE BLR
 8  Alexei Y. Vasilyev                 12   677           1    | 113    9  28.10.87       13/4  CSKA (res.), NoSta, Dinamo Bn, Sibir, Torpedo M, SKA-Energy, FK Ufa, FSK Dolgoprudny --> FSK Dolgoprudny
24  Igor Boyarov                       11   699       1        |  11       31.07.91       14/5  Dasayev Academy Moskva, SportAcademClub Moskva, Vityaz Pd
 7  Artyom Sapozhkov                   10   249   1            |  10    1  21.03.90       13/4  Spartak M school, Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk, Saturn, Rusichi Oryol, Olimpia Gelenjik, Zvezda Ryazan --> FK Ryazan
15  Artur Ryabokobylenko                7   250   1       1    |  37    2  05.04.91       14/5  Spartak M school, Amkar, Spartak Nch
31  Mikhail Kozlov                      7   183   1       1    | 156   10  02.11.86       13/4  Zenit SP, Tekstilshchik-TeleCom, FK Rostov, Ural, Vityaz Pd, PetroTrust St.Peterburg, Rus St.Peterburg --> Luch-Energy
21  Maxim Volkov                        6   419                | 101   10  17.07.87       13/4  Olimpia, KamAZ, Lada, Dinamo Br, Volgar-GazProm, Ural, Baltika --> Avantgarde
28  Arsen Hovhannisyan        RUS/ARM   5   135   1            |  16    1  17.06.90       14/5  Annenki Kaluga school, MiK Kaluga (am.), FK Khimki, FK Kaluga, Ural
23  Nikita Imullin                      2    50                |   2       07.06.95       14/5  Y.Konolpyov Academy, Lada --> Avantgarde
32  Renat Rahmatullin                                          |           30.04.96       13/4  Sokol school
34  Pavel Bogolyubskiy                                         |           01.11.95       14/5  Sokol school
Forwards
13  Alexandr Korotayev                 28  1638   2   3   6    |  53    3  15.07.92       14/5  Academia Togliatti, Rotor
18  Yevhen Pavlov             UKR/RUS  16   803   1       2  1 |  16    1  12.03.91       14/5  Volyn UKR, Sevatopol UKR --> Mladost SRB
19  Dmitriy Agaptsev                   16   563   2   1   2    |  16    2  29.11.91       14/5  FK Moskva (youth), Stolitsa Moskva (am.), Zenit Pn, Mitos --> Lokomotiv Ls
72  Kamil Mullin                       13   650   4   1        |  19    5  05.01.94       14/5  Lokomotiv M (youth), Rubin
14  Nikita Y. Andreyev        RUS/EST   5   210   1            |   5    1  22.09.88       13/4  Ajax Lasnamäe EST, Levadia EST, Almería (res.) ESP, FK Tyumen --> FK Tambov
37  Dmitriy Y. Tarasov                                         |           03.01.95       14/5  Sokol school

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
GK Alexandr Khramkov                07.02.92  Dostar Saratov (am.)
DF Mikhail Mishchenko               27.06.89  Sakhalin
   Vitaliy Timofeyev       KGZ/RUS  04.02.82  Zenit Izh
   Sergei Tsukanov                  14.01.86  Baltika
MF Anton Postnikov                  28.08.93  Iskra Engels (am.)
   Yuriy Rodenkov                   20.04.86  Zenit Pn
   Andrei Ryabykh                   24.12.78  Iskra Engels (am.)
FW Azamat Gonejukov                 13.01.87  FK Ryazan

13

Volga
Nizhniy Novgorod

Best achievement:
RFPL 12th place
Founded: 1963
Club colors: white / blue
Stadium (capacity): Lokomotiv (17,856)
Chairman of the Board: Dmitriy Svatkovskiy (27.11.71)
Web: www.fcvolgann.ru (Russian, English)
Coach
Andrei Talalayev     05.10.72     13/4     FK Moskva Youth, Spartak M, Junior Teams Russia, FK Rostov, Kuban, Rosich Moskovskiy (am.)
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
 1  Artur Nigmatullin                  18  1620  27            |  21   39  17.05.91       12/3  Mordovia, Ural, FK Khimki
27  Mikhail Komarov                    16  1440  30       1    |  32   66  03.04.84       13/4  Dinamo M, Chkalovets-1936 Novosibirsk, Spartak Shcholkovo, SportAcademClub Moskva, FK Khimki, Volgar, Fakel (res.), Atlantas LTU
35  Sergei Pareiko                EST                          | 184  257  31.01.77       13/4  Vigri EST, Sadam EST, Casale ITA, Levadia Maardu EST, Rotor, Tom, Wisła Kraków POL --> Levadia EST
Defenders
 6  Dmitriy Polyanin                   32  2790   2       6    |  55    2  30.03.80    07|12/3  Amkar, Dinamo Perm, KamAZ, FK Nizhniy Novgorod
19  Maxim Zhestokov                    29  2489   2   1   3    |  42    3  19.06.91       14/5  Rubin school, KamAZ, FK Khimki, Volgar (res.), Rubin (youth), Neftekhimik
29  Iskandar Jalilov          TJK/RUS  28  2283           2    |  29       01.06.92       14/5  CSKA (youth), Rubin, Turnu Severin ROM, Istiqlol TJK
77  Andriy Proshyn            UKR/RUS  25  2082       1   4    | 136    2  19.02.85       14/5  Sormovich N.Novgorod school, Spartak M (jun.), Borysfen-2 Boryspil UKR, Dynamo Kyiv UKR, FK Khimki, Tom, Alania, FK Rostov, Sibir (res.), FSK Dolgoprudny, Khimik
50  Dmitriy Kurayev                    12   337           4    |  12       01.08.95       12/3  Zenit SP Academy
96  Nikita Nikolayev                   12   117           2    |  12       24.02.96       12/3  Nizhniy Novgorod school
25  Andrei Buivolov                    11   990           4    | 111    4  12.01.87         03  Balakhna school
26  Piotr Paweł Polczak           POL   7   423           1    |  43    3  25.08.86       12/3  Dąbrowa Górnicza (jun.) POL, GKS Katowice POL, Cracovia POL, Terek --> Cracovia POL
 4  Marcin Kowalczyk              POL   2   108                |  79    2  09.05.85       13/4  Polonia Kępno POL, Łódzki KS POL, UKS SMS Łódź POL, Stal Głowno POL, GKS Bełchatów POL, Dinamo M, Metalurh Donetsk (res.) UKR, Zagłębie Lubin POL, Śląsk POL --> FK Tosno
 8  Denis Kolodin                                              | 249   20  11.01.82       13/4  Olimpia, Uralan Elista, Krylya Sovetov, FK Rostov, Dinamo M --> Sokol
Midfielders
95  Ilya Petrov                        29  1259           1    |  29       27.06.95       12/3  Master-Saturn school, FK Krasnodar (youth)
21  Merabi Uridia             GEO/RUS  26   794           4    |  70    8  07.04.93       14/5  Rubin (youth), Neftekhimik
31  LEANDRO da Silva              BRA  25  2136   3   6   5    | 152   20  26.06.85       13/4  XV de Piracicaba BRA, Pogoń Szczecin POL, Kaposvár HUN, Luch-Energy, Spartak Nch, Arsenal Kyiv UKR, Kuban
17  Artur Minosyan            RUS/ARM  25  1420   3       6    |  34    3  04.08.89       13/4  Chernomorets school, Spartak-UGP Anapa, FK Krasnodar-2000, Chernomorets
20  Dmitriy Malyaka                    22  1725       1   4    |  43       15.01.90       14/5  Spartak M (youth), Tom, FK Rostov, Angusht, Yenisey
14  Eduard Sukhanov                    20  1295   1   1   4    |  20    1  22.04.91       14/5  Y.Konoplyov Academy, Academia Togliatti, Vityaz Pd, Rubn-2, Ventspils LVA
53  Andrei Churin                      18   761           1    |  18       02.08.95       12/3  Nizhniy Novgorod school
 4  Mikhail Kostyukov                  12   746   1   1   1    |  53    2  09.08.91       14/5  Sormovich N.Novgorod school, Khimik
 9  Alexandr Shulenin                   7   575           2    |  83    5  31.10.79         10  FK Khimki, Sodovik Sterlitamak, Shinnik, Sibir --> Baltika
11  Roman Kontsedalov                   6   520   1   2        | 191   17  11.05.86       13/4  Titan Moskva, Lokomotiv M, Tom, Mordovia, Spartak Nch --> Anzhi
78  Luton George Kıeshawn         JAM   5    95       1   2    |  23    2  11.11.85       13/4  Harbour View JAM, Helsingborg SWE, Sheffield United ENG, AaB Aalborg DEN, Vålerenga NOR, Karabükspor TUR
                    Shelton Dey
83  Nikita Yurkov                       4    35           1    |   4       04.05.95  13/4|14/5  F.Cherenkov Spartak M Academy, Metallurg Vk
Forwards
13  Ilya Kukharchuk                    33  2617   9   1   5    |  82   15  02.08.90       14/5  Shinnik-2-Vodokanal Yaroslavl (am.), Rubin (youth), Anzhi, Ural, Spartak Nch, Shinnik
10  Andrei Kozlov                      32  2645   7   2   5    |  78    9  23.02.89       14/5  Dinamo Br school, FK Yelets, Dnepr, FK Gubkin, Fakel, FK Ufa, Torpedo M, Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk, Dinamo Br, FK Khimki
 7  Artur Sarkisov            ARM/RUS  28  2120  12   6   3    | 110   27  19.01.87  12/3|13/4  Strogino Moskva (am.), FK Reutov, Lokomotiv-2, Shinnik, Ural
39  Artyom Danilenko                   10   240   1            |  22    3  22.03.90       13/4  Academica Moskva school, SportAcademClub Moskva, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Khimik

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
GK Roman Fomin                      27.05.95  Nyoman BLR
   Fyodor Osin                      10.02.94  Metallurg Vk
DF Nikita Bastron                   18.09.95  TSC
   Vitalie Bordian             MDA  11.08.84  Veris MDA
   Simeon Bulgaru          MDA/RUS  26.05.85  Yertis KAZ
   Nikita Chicherin                 18.08.90  Tom
   Albert Kulayev                   30.01.94  Znamya Truda
   Kirill Malyarov                  07.03.97  Baltika Krylatskoye Moskva (am.)
   Andrei Nalyotov                  31.03.96  Arsenal
   Nikita Pankevich                 21.08.95  Chertanovo
   Alexandr Polyakov                29.04.95  
   Milan Rodić                 SRB  02.04.91  Zenit SP
   Mikhail Shalnov                  31.03.96  
MF Yevgeniy Aldonin        RUS/UKR  22.01.80  Retired
   Shota Bibilov                    06.08.90  Rubin
   Ariel Paweł Borysiuk        POL  29.07.91  Lechia POL
   Sergei Garanzha                  14.01.95  Chertanovo
   Andrei Karyaka          RUS/UKR  01.04.78  Retired
   Nikita Malyarov                  23.10.89  Shinnik
   Igor Maslov                      14.05.95  FC Nizhniy Novgorod / Olimpiyets YSS (am.)
   Andrei Pervov                    13.05.95  Sibir-2
   Anton Putsila               BLR  10.06.87  Torpedo M
   Adrian Ropotan              ROM  08.05.86  Qäbälä AZE
   Alexei Shelyakov                 30.03.95  Metallurg Vk
   Vladimir Yermakov                19.05.96  FC Nizhniy Novgorod / Olimpiyets YSS (am.)
   Nikita Yurkov                    04.05.95  Metallurg Vk
   Mikhail Zakhryapin               05.10.95  FC Nizhniy Novgorod / Olimpiyets YSS (am.)
   Kirill Zubkov                    24.07.94  FK Ryazan
FW Dmitriy Bulykin                  20.11.79  Retired
   Denis Kanurin                    16.02.94  YFS Moskva (am.)
   Yevgeniy Kozlov                  04.02.95  Zenit SP
   Alexei S. Makarov                03.07.95  Zenit-2 SP
   Mulumba Calvin Mukendi      COD  27.05.85  FK Senica SVK
   Dmitriy Sychov                   26.10.83  Oqjetpes KAZ
   Alexandr Zakarlyuka              24.06.95  Arsenal

14

SKA-Energy
Khabarovsk

Best achievement:
FNL 4th place
Founded: 1946.
Club colors: red / blue / white.
Stadia (capacities): Yunost (3,000) / Gigant [Krymsk] (3,000).
Director General: Sergei Feldman (20.04.64)
Web: www.fc-skaenergy.ru (Russian)

Coaches
Valdas Ivanauskas LTU (till Apr 28)     31.07.66     13/4     Wilhelmshaven (jun.) GER, Cloppenburg GER, Team Lithuania, Vėtra LTU, FBK Kaunas LTU, Hearts SCO, Carl Zeiss GER, Banga LTU, Youth Teams Lithuania, Standard AZE, FK Šiauliai LTU, REO Vilnius LTU, Dila GEO
Alexei Poddubskiy (since Apr 28)        13.06.72     13/4     
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
40  Alexandr Agapov                    28  2297  32       5    |  95  115  07.02.82       12/3  Druzhba (res.), Vityaz Krm, Neftekhimik, Fakel (res.), FK Krasnodar-2000, Mashuk-KMV (res.), Dižvanagi Rēzekne LVA, Dinamo St, Chernomorets, Mordovia
17  Anton Kozorez                      10   763  14       1    |  91  121  14.05.83         09  Dinamo Vologda, Amur Blagoveshchensk
Defenders
85  Mikhail Popov                      32  2871   3       6  1 | 204    8  25.09.85       13/4  Presnya Moskva, Dinaburg LVA, Baltika, FK Ufa
11  Kakhaberi Aladashvili         GEO  26  1762   2   3   5  1 |  57    2  11.08.83       13/4  Gorda Rustavi GEO, Sioni GEO, Spartaki GEO, Dinamo Tbilisi GEO, Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk UKR, Dynamo Kyiv UKR, Zakarpattya Uzhhorod UKR, FK Kharkiv UKR, Anzhi, Zestafoni GEO, Dila GEO
15  Igor Udaly                         23  2070           6    | 225    9  08.12.84  12/3|13/4  Kuban (res.), Sodovik Sterlitamak, Meteor Zhukovskiy (am.), Dinamo Makhachkala, Chernomorets, Luch-Energy
 4  Daniil Chalov                      21  1233   1       7    |  21    1  17.06.94       14/5  Lokomotiv M (youth), FK Domodedovo (am.)
65  Pavel Ryaboshapka                  15  1078   1       1    |  69    4  25.11.83       14/5  Neftekhimik
 3  Ismail Ediyev                      14  1000       1   3    |  68    1  16.02.88       14/5  Terek, Fakel, Chernomorets, Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk, Mordovia
55  Vladislav Kryuchkov                 5   318           1    |  89    1  24.08.89       14/5  FK Istra, FK Ventspils LVA, Baltika --> FK Kaluga
 2  Alexei Gerasimov                    5   213                |   5       15.04.93       14/5  Tobol Kurgan (am.), Ural (youth) --> Ural
25  Nikolai Radchenko                   4    57                |   4       15.11.95       14/5  SKA-Energy school
27  Pavel Mochalin                      3    34                |  18       16.01.89       13/4  Smena SP school, Zenit-2, Zenit SP (youth), Spartak Nch (youth), Ventspils LVA, Rus St.Peterburg
22  Sergei Shumeiko                     2   100                |   2       17.02.93       14/5  Academia Togliatti, Volga Ul, FK Tyumen
 6  Ivan Kalchuk                        1    32                |   5       08.05.91  11/2|14/5  SKA-Energy Amateurs, Sever, Yakutia
Midfielders
33  Nail Zamaliyev                     32  2837       2   7    |  87    3  09.07.89  13/4|14/5  Kazan school, Dinamo M (youth), Salute Belgorod, Sheriff MDA, Spartak Nch, Torpedo M, FK Tosno
77  Guja Rukhaia              GEO/RUS  29  2387   4       4  1 | 140   11  22.07.87       14/5  Chernomorets, Dinamo St, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Spartak Nch
19  Vasiliy Plyotin                    29  1660   3       1    |  34    3  28.09.92       13/4  SKA-Energy school, Smena
30  Maxym Trusevych               UKR  29  1581   1       4    | 141    5  01.08.85       11/2  Borysfen Boryspil UKR, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR, FK Rostov, Zorya UKR, Shakhtar Donetsk (res.) UKR, Baltika, Obolon Kyiv UKR, Chornomorets UKR
 7  Gogita Gogua              GEO/RUS  23  1778   5   6   8    | 171   17  04.09.83       13/4  Dinamo Tb school GEO, Guria GEO, Dinamo-2 Tbilisi GEO, Merani GEO, FK Tbilisi GEO, FK Khimki, Saturn, Terek, Spartak Nch, Volga NN, Dinamo Tbilisi GEO, Dila GEO
 5  Anton Kupchin                      22  1675       1   4    |  43    1  03.04.90    08|13/4  SKA-Energy Amateurs, Lokomotiv-2 M, Sakhalin
20  Oleg Kozhanov                      20   539       1   1    | 204   26  05.06.87       14/5  Zenit SP, Ural, FK Rostov, FK Khimki, Volga NN, KamAZ, Yenisey, Gazovik
 9  Zaurbek Kambolov                   10   426           1    |  18       04.03.92       13/4  FAYUR Beslan, Alania-2, Alania
Forwards
10  Vladislav Nikiforov                27  2356       1   4  1 | 219   17  21.03.89      06|09  Vyazma school, FK Khimki
 8  Vasiliy Karmazinenko               26  1129   2   2   6    | 371   88  10.08.83    03|12/3  Portovik Kholmsk (am.), Sibir, Volgar-GazProm (res.), Rotor
90  Andriy Haidash                UKR  22  1710   4       4    |  22    4  16.01.89       14/5  Simferopol school UKR, KrymTeplytsya Molodizhne UKR, Illichivets UKR, Metalist (res.) UKR, MFK Mykolayiv UKR, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR, Tytan UKR
26  NATHAN JÚNIOR Soares          BRA  14  1065   6       3    |  41   15  10.03.89       13/4  Flamengo (jun.) BRA, Anorthosis (jun.) CYP, Skonto LVA, Olimps Rīga LVA, Kapfenberg AUT, Dila GEO
                    de Carvalho
44  Lasha Imedashvili         RUS/GEO   8   207                |   8       16.07.96       14/5  Onega Moskva (am.)
14  Islam Mashukov                      7   275           1    |  28    1  22.02.95       13/4  CSKA school, Alania
28  Vadim Crîcimari           MDA/RUS   6   112           1    |   6       22.08.88       14/5  Sf.Gheorghe MDA, Muğan Salyan AZE, CSCA-Rapid MDA, Zimbru MDA, Speranţa Cr.Veche MDA

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
GK Maxim Kabanov                    30.12.82  
DF Azat Baýryýew           RUS/TKM  17.02.89  Zenit Pn
   Aslan Dudiyev                    15.06.90  Mordovia
   Georgiy Navalovskiy     GEO/RUS  28.06.86  FK Tosno
   Sandro Tsveiba                   05.09.93  Újpest HUN
   Elbrus Zurayev                   12.05.82  Volgar
MF Anton Kiselyov                   05.11.86  Metallurg Nk
   David Qarayev           AZE/RUS  10.03.95  TSC
   Roman Slavnov                    28.04.82  Luch-Energy
   Taymuraz Toboyev                 09.03.95  Quasar Moskva (am.)
   David Tsorayev                   07.05.83  Alania
   Maxim Zyuzin                     09.08.86  FK Khimki
FW LEONARDO RAMOS dos Santos   BRA  09.06.92  Samtredia GEO
   Alexandr Yarkin                  29.12.86  Metallurg Nk

15

Baltika
Kaliningrad

Best achievement:
RFPL 7th place
Founded: 1954
Club colors: white / blue
Stadium (capacity): Baltika (14,660)
Chairman of the Board: Nikolai Tsukanov (22.03.65)
Web: www.fc-baltika.ru (Russian)
Coaches
Yevgeniy Perevertailo (till Dec 15)     23.06.55     11/2     Sherstyanik Nevinnomysk, KavkazTransGaz Izobilny, SKA Rostov, FK Astrakhan, Mashuk-KMV, FK Nizhniy Novgorod
Sergei Yuran RUS/POR (since Dec 29)     11.06.69     14/5     Spartak M Football Academy, Dinamo St, Ditton LVA, TVMK EST, Shinnik, FK Khimki, Astana KAZ, Simurq AZE, Sibir
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
88  Giorgi Shelia             GEO/RUS  21  1890  26       1    |  84   98  11.12.88       12/3  Dinamo Br
 1  Aleksandrs Koļiņko            LVA  13  1170  11       1    | 200  231  18.06.75       11/2  Skonto-Metāls LVA, Skonto LVA, Crystal Palace ENG, FK Rostov, Rubin, Olimps/RFS Rīga LVA, Dinamo (res.) ROM, FK Ventspils LVA, Spartak Nch
95  Denis Wambolt                                              |           24.03.95       13/4  Kronstadt-Promenade Baltiysk (am.)
Defenders
14  Sergei Tsukanov                    31  2504   6   1   6    | 166   11  14.01.86       14/5  Fakel, Dinamo Voronezh, Lokomotiv Ls, SportAcademClub Moskva, FK Krasnodar, Torpedo Vl, Salute Belgorod, Sokol
23  Maxim Vasilyev                     30  2592           4  1 |  76    3  31.01.87       12/3  Zenit SP Academy, Volga NN, Tarpeda BLR, Jaro FIN
 4  Yevgeniy Ovsiyenko                 26  2229           4    | 142       18.01.88       13/4  FK Krasnodar-2000, Irtysh, Spartak Nch
68  Vitaliy Zaprudskikh                25  1614       1   2    |  53    1  01.01.91       13/4  Sibir-2, Sibir
 8  Maxim Plopa               MDA/RUS  23  1923                | 108    2  23.01.90       11/2  Lokomotiv SP school, FK Khimki (youth), Saturn (youth)
 6  Mikhail Rytov                      16  1338           1    | 219    6  04.10.84       12/3  Metallurg Vk, Dinamo Br, KamAZ, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Torpedo-ZIL Moskva, Textilshchik
31  Andrei Vasyanovich                 10   132                |  77    3  13.06.88       14/5  Rotor school, FK Krasnodar-2000, FK Moskva, CSKA (youth), Spartak Nch, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Dinamo Br, Rotor --> Vityaz Krm
18  Alexandr Makarenko                  8   720       1   1    | 252   10  04.02.86       14/5  Chkalovets-Olimpik Novosibirsk, Saturn Moskovskaya Obl., SKA-Energy, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Sibir, Arsenal
33  Artyom Pasko                        3     3                |   3       03.04.92       14/5  Rubin-2, Dinamo Kir --> Zenit Izh
Midfielders
93  Vitaliy Kalenkovich                32  2785           6    |  78    3  03.03.93       11/2  Parizan Kaliningrad (am.), Merida Kaliningrad (am.), ProdGorod Guryevsk (am.)
 7  Artūrs Zjuzins                LVA  29  2203   4   5   3    | 106    9  18.06.91       11/2  FK Jūrmala-VV (jun.) LVA, Tranzīt Ventspils LVA, FK Ventspils LVA, Žilina SVK
38  Dmitriy Zinovich                   21  1851   2       3    |  46    3  19.05.89       14/5  Shinnik school, Torpedo Vl, Shinnik, Saturn, Olimpia Gelenjik, Lokomotiv-2 M, Zenit Pn, Spartak Nch --> Khimik
89  Dmitriy Stotskiy                   20  1800   1   6        | 133   10  01.12.89      09|10  Baltik Plus-Yunost Kaliningrad (am.), Baltika-M Kaliningrad (am.), Klaipėda LTU --> FK Ufa
11  Ishkhan M. Galoyan        RUS/ARM  20  1084       2   3    |  51       31.08.92       14/5  Lokomotiv M school, Slavyanskiy Slavyansk, Gornyak Uchaly, Khimik --> Vityaz Krm
17  Andrei Gatsko                      19   560           2    | 137    9  11.09.86       12/3  FK Slavyansk, Mashuk-KMV, FK Krasnodar, Rotor, Sheksna Cherepovets, Torpedo Vl
77  Nikita Bezlikhotnov                12   989   2   1   2    |  94   10  19.08.90       14/5  Torpedo-ZIL Moskva, Torpedo M, Metalurh Donetsk UKR, Kuban, FK Ufa
98  Alexandr Shulenin                  11   928           3    |  83    5  31.10.79       14/5  FK Khimki, Sodovik Sterlitamak, Shinnik, Sibir, Volga NN
32  Sergei Vaganov                     11   884           1    | 197   10  01.07.85       14/5  Lokomotiv N.Novgorod, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Volga NN (youth), Rotor, Mordovia, Luch-Energy
71  Anton Karachanakov            BUL   7   349           1    |   7       17.01.92       14/5  Pirin Blagoevgrad BUL, CSKA BUL
 5  Yevgeniy Butakov                    3     8       1        |   3       24.07.98       14/5  Kaliningrad school
 9  Nikita Zhuravlyov                                          |   7       21.08.94       14/5  Khimik
27  Alexei Kutsero                                             |           20.03.97       14/5  Baltika school, Baltika Juniors
Forwards
22  Alexei Alexeyev                    26  1009   2       3    |  33    2  12.06.88       13/4  Prialit Reutov (am.), Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk, Mitos
10  Alexandr Minchenkov                24  1041   4       4    |  98   17  13.01.89       13/4  Chertanovo school, Dinamo Br, Lokomotiv M, Mordovia
13  Maxim Skavysh                 BLR  15   679   1       1    |  57    7  13.11.89       12/3  BATE BLR, BelShyna BLR
24  Alexei Bazanov                     11   675   2   1   2    | 161   33  24.01.86       14/5  Zheleznogorsk school, KamAZ (res.), Lada, Yenisey, Sibir, Arsenal
99  Tofiq Qädimov                      11   126                |  11       16.01.89       14/5  Leki Magaramkent (am.), DagDiesel Kaspiysk --> Leki Magaramkent (am.)
15  Andrei Panyukov                     7   234   1            |  33    4  25.09.94       14/5  Dinamo M school, FK Khimki, Dinamo M, Spartak Nch --> Atlantas LTU
16  Georgiy Nurov                       6   236           1    |  65    7  08.06.92       14/5  Lokomotiv M, Neftekhimik, Rubin, Ural
21  Alexandr Subbotin                   6   105                |  10    1  20.10.91       14/5  Amkar school, Zenit Pn, FK Tambov, Amkar
76  Grigoriy Postanogov                                        |           27.06.95       14/5  Baltika Juniors, Kuban (youth), Princip Kaliningrad (am.)

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
DF Dmitriy Y. Ivanov                07.06.94  Universal Kaliningrad (am.)
   Vladislav Kryuchkov              24.08.89  SKA-Energy
   Konstantin Zimulka               18.11.83  Luch-Energy
MF Grigoriy Chirkin                 26.02.86  Anzhi
FW Ilya Setov                       03.08.94  Baykal
   Dmitriy Sysuyev                  13.01.88  Mordovia
   Maxim Votinov                    29.08.88  Arsenal

16

Sakhalin
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Best achievement:
FNL 16th place
Founded: 2004
Club colors: white / blue
Stadia (capacities): Spartak (4,200) / Rodina [Khimki] (5,083)
President: Andrei Ikramov (28.02.73)
Web: www.fc-sakhalin.ru (Russian)
Coaches
Fail Mirgalimov (till Jan 25)           29.03.57     14/5     Team Russia (futsal), Lukoil Chelyabinsk, VIZ Yekaterinburg (futsal), Spartak Shcholkovo, Zvezda Irkutsk, Mash'al UZB
Igor Dobrovolskiy (Jan 26 - Apr 21)     27.08.67     14/5     Tiligul-Tiras MDA, Team Moldova, Dacia MDA, Veris MDA
Ravil Sabitov (since Apr 21)            08.03.68     14/5     FK Khimki, Titan Klin (am.), Junior Team Russia, Torpedo M, Maccabi Moskva (am.), Tobil KAZ, Daugava LVA, FC Myllypuro FIN
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
19  Yevgeniy Frolov                    25  2206  33   1   2    |  51   72  05.02.88       14/5  Mordovia school, Znamya Truda, Torpedo M, Mordovia, Dinamo M
 1  Alexandr Samokhvalov                7   630  11            |  58   78  15.04.84       14/5  Zenit SP school, SeverStal Cherepovets, Volga NN, Neftekhimik, Torpedo Vl, Sokol, Textilshchik, Dinamo SP --> Neftekhimik
12  Andrei Kondratyuk                   3   224   3       1    |  87  119  20.12.82       11/2  Krasnogvardeyets Moskva school, FK Krasnodar-2000, Vityaz Krm, Dinamo Makhachkala, Mashuk-KMV, Volga NN, Dinamo St, BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa
16  Alexandr Khoroshilov                                       |           14.01.88    09|13/4  Express Khabarovsk (am.)
Defenders
 5  Mikhail Mishchenko                 23  1841       2   1    |  83    2  27.06.89       14/5  Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk, Terek, Alania, Rubin (youth), FK Ventspils LVA, Torpedo M, Angusht, Sokol
28  Andrei I. Semyonov                 20  1380           2    |  20       08.06.92       14/5  Lokomotiv M (youth), CSKA (youth), Lokomotiv-2 M
21  Alexei Korbut                      17  1312           3    |  72       27.06.81       11/2  Dinamo St, Spartak-KTG Izobilnyi, Metallurg Krasnoyarsk, Volga NN, Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk, Mashuk-KMV, Volgar-GazProm-2, FK Stavropol, Rusichi Oryol
23  Levani Jarkava            RUS/GEO  13   998           2    |  13       29.03.88       14/5  Spartak-2 school, Maccabi Moskva (am.), Hapoel Marmorek ISR, Prialit Reutov (am.), Volochanin-Ratmir V.Volochok (am.), Chernomorets, Vityaz Krm --> Ulysses ARM
89  Anton Rudakov                       2    98           1    |   3       07.04.89       12/3  FK Khimki (res.), Dinamo M (youth), Dinamo St, Rusichi Oryol, Volga Tv, Torpedo M, Avangard --> Torpedo Vl
57  Artyom Kazakov                      2    37                |   2       26.05.90       14/5  Azovets Primorsko-Akhtarsk (am.), Kuban-2 Krasnodar (am.), FK Krasnodar-2000, Druzhba, Lokomotiv-2 M, Dnepr
44  Nikita Chicherin                    1    46                | 109    1  18.08.90       14/5  Dinamo M school, FK Khimki, Sibir, Dinamo M, Volga NN, Tom
Midfielders
 3  Murtazi Alahverdov                 34  3052           2    |  34       12.09.80       11/2  Chkalovets Novosibirsk school, Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk, Chkalovets Novosibirsk, Irtysh, Dinamo Bn, Baykal
11  Sergei Vinogradov                  34  1947   1       1    | 236   20  17.11.81       11/2  FK Pskov, Krylya Sovetov, FK Rostov, Kuban, Anzhi, Stavropolye-2009 Stavropol, Volga NN
17  Eldar Mamayev                      33  2970   1       7    | 285   17  14.06.85       14/5  Anzhi, Ural, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, FK Khimki, Sever Murmansk
 7  Alexandr Gagloyev                  30  2160   5   6   4    |  77    6  13.12.90       12/3  Alania, Neftekhimik, Gazovik, FK Stavropol (am.), Biolog
13  Nikita Drozdov                     24  1102                |  24       08.06.92  12/3|14/5  Lokomotiv M school, Tarpeda (res.) BLR, Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
55  Zurabi Arziani            GEO/RUS  18  1439   1       5  1 | 128    2  19.10.87       14/5  Saturn (res.), Rubin (res.), Anzhi, Dinamo Tbilisi GEO, Volga NN, Dila GEO, Gazovik --> Nyíregyháza Spartacus HUN
30  Gocha Khojava             GEO/RUS  18  1156       3   7    | 148   11  16.03.85       14/5  FK Tbilisi GEO, Anorthosis CYP, Merani GEO, FK Rostov, Olimpi GEO, Anzhi, Volga NN, SKA-Energy, Alania, Dila GEO
 9  Vladimir Mikhalyov                 18   531   3   1   2    |  76    7  20.07.87       12/3  Olimpia, Volga NN, Luch-Energy, Volgar-GazProm, Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
33  Kostyantyn Parkhomenko        UKR  17  1200           2    |  17       25.05.91    07|14/5  I.Belanov School UKR, Dynamo Kyiv (res.) UKR, Dnister UKR, FK Olexandria UKR, FK Odesa UKR, Helios UKR, Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk UKR --> Balkany Zorya (am.) UKR
40  Yuriy Kuleshov                     13  1142           1    | 151    4  12.04.81       14/5  FK Ryazan, Mordovia, Torpedo M
29  Alexandr Ilyin                     13   524   2       1    |  14    2  05.02.93       14/5  Spartak M (youth), Dinamo M
60  Nicolae Josan             MDA/RUS  12   911       2   1    | 113   23  18.09.83       14/5  Sheriff MDA, KamAZ, Iscra-Stali MDA, Anzhi, Dacia MDA, Tiraspol MDA, Veris MDA
20  Vadim Hinchagov                    10   667   1            |  65    2  30.08.81    10|14/5  EAC Elxot (am.), Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz, Yekibastuzets KAZ, FK Rostov, SKA Rostov, Alani Oktyabriqæu (am.), Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
27  Giorgi Kakhelishvili          GEO  10   562                |  10       22.05.87       14/5  Lokomotivi school GEO, Metalurgi GEO, Lokomotivi GEO, WIT Georgia GEO, Dinamo Tbilisi GEO, Dila GEO, Sioni GEO --> Torpedo GEO
10  Denys Skepskyi                UKR   7   262           1    |  43    4  05.07.87       14/5  Yunist Chernihiv school UKR, Dynamo-2 Kyiv UKR, Dinamo M, Volgar-GazProm, Metalurh Zaporizhzhya UKR, Desna UKR, BelShyna BLR, FK Poltava UKR, Torpedo M --> Desna UKR
24  Yevgeniy Dudikov                    6   148                |   6       11.03.87       14/5  FK Gubkin, Sokol, Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk, Baykal, Zvezda Ryavan --> Dinamo Saratov (am.)
78  Andrei Mikheyev                     5    79           1    | 128   20  01.07.87       14/5  Vityaz Pd, Saturn (res.), FK Taganrog, FK Krasnodar, FK Ufa, Salute Belgorod, Rotor --> Torpedo Arm
50  Artyom Voronkin                     4   244           1    | 143   11  19.02.86       14/5  Titan Moskva, Lokomotiv M (res.), Lokomotiv Kaluga, Chernomorets, Avangard, Terek, Luch-Energy, FK Khimki, SKA-Energy, Gazovik
 8  Artyom Bludnov                      4   110                |  18       05.09.88       14/5  Spartak M school, Zorkiy Krasnogorsk (am.), Dinaburg Daugavpils LVA, Academia MDA, FK Vitsebsk BLR, Baltika, Academia MDA, Khimik, Textilshchik --> Neftekhimik
Forwards
99  Yevgeniy Kobzar                    29  1120   3            |  35    3  09.08.92       14/5  CSKA (youth), FK Khimki, Lokomotiv-2
22  Nikita Satalkin                    19  1581   9       2    | 117   28  13.10.87       14/5  Gazovik school, Luch-Energy, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Torpedo M, SKA-Energy, Gazovik
15  Georgiy Gogichayev                 17   868       1   1    |  44       16.01.91       14/5  Smena-Zenit St-Peterburg, Alania, Alania-2
35  Vital Bulyha              BLR/RUS  13  1092   2   1        | 233   27  12.01.80       14/5  Dnyapro school BLR, Uralan Elista, Amkar, Krylya Sovetov, Tom, BATE BLR, Salute Belgorod, Shinnik, Zhemchuzhina Sochi, Gazovik, BelShyna BLR, Dnyapro BLR

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
DF Sergei Chernetsov                13.04.86  Saturn
   Deviko Hinchagov        RUS/AZE  04.09.87  Mitos
   Sergei Kolychev                  28.09.88  Zenit Pn
   Vasiliy Pyanchenko               21.07.91  Metallurg Nk
   Maxim Sargsyan                   18.09.94  Sakhalin Juniors
MF Abumusllim Bogatyryov            28.08.84  Lokomotiv Ls
   Sergei Dudkin                    02.08.91  FK Chita
   Yakov Ehrlich                    03.06.88  Dinamo Bn
   Andrei Klimenko                  04.09.78  Dinamo Bn
   Andriano Kokoskeria              26.02.91  FK Sochi
   Maxim Korshunov                  11.04.93  Metallurg Nk
   Fyodor Pervushin                 21.01.94  Dinamo Bn
   Andrei Polyanskiy                21.10.86  Dinamo Bn
   Pavel Rozhkov                    31.12.86  Zenit Pn
   Sergei Sharin                    05.08.84  Vityaz Pd

17

Khimik
Dzerzhinsk

Best achievement:
FNL 15th place
Founded: 1946
Club colors: black / green / white
Stadium (capacity): Khimik (5,266)
President: Yuriy Shumskiy (12.04.71)
Web: www.химик-дзержинск.рф (www.xn----htbdeddafmgnu0br1c.xn--p1ai) (Russian)

Coaches
Yevgeniy Kharlachov (till Nov 5)     20.01.74         14/5     Lokomotiv-2 M
Salavat Galeyev (since Nov 5)        13.10.58     98|12/13     FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Lokomotiv-2 M
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
 1  Daniil Gavilovskiy                 16  1359  25       1    |  43   59  21.03.90       12/3  Dinamo Bn, Tom (youth)
40  Mladen Božović                MNE   9   810  14            |  17   28  01.08.84       14/5  Zabjelo MNE, Mladost MNE, Kom MNE, Budućnost MNE, Partizan SRB, Videoton HUN, Tom --> Tom
18  Oleh Chuvayev                 UKR   8   711  15       1    |   8   15  25.10.87       14/5  Vorskla UKR, Kremin UKR, Mykolayiv UKR, Sevastopol UKR, Tom (res.)
21  Artyom Zagrebin                     2   180   5            |   9   14  15.08.88         08  Khimik school --> FK Tambov
16  Dmitriy Gavrikov                    1     1                |   1       31.08.92       13/4  Khimik school
Defenders
14  Giorgi Jikia              RUS/GEO  31  2494   2   4   9    |  39    2  21.11.93       14/5  Lokomotiv M school, Lokomotiv-2 M, Spartak Nch
 6  Sergei Shustikov                   23  1757           5    |  52       05.03.89  11/2|12/3  FK Moskva school, Krylya Sovetov, FK Rostov (youth), Volga Ul, Lokomotiv-2 M
 4  Murad Tagilov                      19  1710   2       4    |  24    2  27.01.90       14/5  Terek-2, Terek
28  Oleg Babenkov                      13  1126   2            |  54    3  21.06.85       14/5  PetroTrust St.Peterburg, Volga Tv, Textilshchik, Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk, Smena-Zenit St.Peterburg, Dinamo Vologda, Gornyak Uchaly, FK Tosno
27  Stanislav Lebamba         RUS/COD  11   922                | 113       21.04.88       14/5  FK Gubkin, Mordovia, KamAZ, Yenisey --> Saturn
 2  Artyom V. Samsonov                 10   855   1       4    | 126    2  06.02.89       14/5  Torpedo M school, Dinamo Br, Dinamo Bn, Torpedo-ZIL Moskva, Metallurg St.Oskol, Torpedo M, Sibir --> Yertis KAZ
 3  Predrag Kašćelan              MNE   6   496       1        |   9       30.06.90       14/5  Crvena Zvezda (jun.) SRB, Spartak Subotica SRB, Bokelj MNE, Doxa GRE, Mladost MNE, Arsenal --> Vasalund SWE
29  Ivan Melnik               RUS/KAZ   1    90                |  32    1  29.07.91       14/5  TTG-Yugra Yugorsk (futsal), Ural, Dinamo SP
Midfielders
23  Yevgeniy Chernov                   32  2550   1   1   1    |  58    1  23.10.92       13/4  Tom, Gazovik
 8  Pavel Karasyov                     29  2398   4   4   1    |  29    4  10.07.92       14/5  Burevestnik Moskva (am.), Lokomotiv-2 M
33  Semyon Fedotov                     28  2226       1   5  1 |  30       02.03.92       14/5  CSKA, Lokomotiv-2 M
19  Dmitriy Shilov                     25  1694   1   1   3    |  36    1  30.01.91       14/5  Arsenal school, Znamya Truda, Arsenal
17  Sergei Kvasov                      24  1115   1   1        | 117    4  11.06.83    01|12/3  Khimik school, Energetik Uren (res.), FK Nizhniy Novgorod
 7  Mikhail Gashchenkov                20  1193       2   1    |  31    2  19.06.92       13/4  Lokomotiv M school, Lokomotiv-2 M
 9  Ruslan Pashtov                     18   786   1       4    |  38    2  28.11.92       13/4  Dinamo M (youth), Volga NN
13  Mikhail Kostyukov                  18   719   1   1   1  1 |  53    2  09.08.91       11/2  Sormovich N.Novgorod school --> Volga NN
15  Ivan Zvyagin                       15   877   1       1    |  15    1  17.09.91       14/5  Olimpik Mytishchi (am.), FSK Dolgoprudny --> Solaris
38  Dmitriy Zinovich                   11   946   1       2    |  46    3  19.05.89       14/5  Shinnik school, Torpedo Vl, Shinnik, Saturn, Olimpia Gelenjik, Lokomotiv-2 M, Zenit Pn, Spartak Nch, Baltika
 5  Artur Valikayev                    10   401   1            | 146    7  08.01.88       14/5  Sodovik Sterlitamak, Ural, FK Nizhniy Novgorod, FK Rostov, Spartak M, Amkar, Shinnik, FK Ufa, Tom
39  Parvizjon Umarboyev       TJK/RUS   9   340   1       1    |  22    2  01.11.94       14/5  Regar-TadAZ school TJK, Rubin (youth), Neftekhimik --> Istiqlol TJK
26  Nikolai Nesterenko        RUS/KAZ   7   588                | 127    8  17.12.84       14/5  Uralan Elista (res.), Tekstilshchik Kamyshin, Yertis KAZ, Volgar, FC Taraz KAZ, Bobby Dazzler Moskva (am.)
25  Dmitriy Sokolov                     5   282   1   1   1    | 105    9  01.03.88       14/5  Torpedo M, Amkar, FK Khimki, Sokol, Fakel
30  Gleb Fedotov                        1     1                |   3       20.09.95       13/4  Salute Volodarsk school
22  Filipp Postnikov                                           |   3       10.04.89       13/4  Smena SP school, Zenit-2 SP, EuroStroi Sankt-Peterburg (am.), Myllypuro FIN, Dinamo Kir --> Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg (am.)
Forwards
32  Vladimir Ilyin                     25   877   1       1    |  42    2  20.05.92       14/5  Smena SP school, Izhora Gatchina (am.), Kirovets Tikhvin (am.), Admiralteyets St-Peterburg (am.), Peter Sankt-Peterburg, Dinamo SP, FK Kaluga, FK Tosno
24  Ivan Stolbovoi                     23  1072   5   1   3    |  72   13  11.08.86  13/4|14/5  Volga Tv school, Presnya Moskva, Dinamo Makhachkala, Rotor, Dinamo Voronezh, Volga Tv, Podolye, Dnepr, Luch-Energy, Zenit Pn
12  Olexandr Kasyan               UKR  19  1392   5   4   3    |  50   13  27.01.89       13/4  Illichivets school UKR, Shakhtar Donetsk (res.) UKR, Zorya UKR, Illichivets UKR, Karpaty UKR, Tom
10  Ilya Kuzmichov                     18   839   2       2    |  18    2  10.01.88       14/5  Spartak Ks, FK Pskov-747, FK Tosno
20  Alexandr Yerkin                    18   832   1   1   7    |  88    6  01.09.89       12/3  Smena St-Peterburg school, Shinnik, Torpedo M
31  Andrei Talalayev Jr.                                       |           14.09.93       14/5  Strogino Juniors, Rosich Moskovskiy (am.) --> Tuman Moskva (am.)

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
DF Rustem Haliullin                 15.02.87  TSC
   Alexandr Korotkov                13.01.87  Zenit Pn
   Alexandr Lobkov                  17.12.89  FK Kaluga
   Andriy Proshyn          UKR/RUS  19.02.85  Volga NN
MF Ishkhan M. Geloyan      RUS/ARM  31.08.92  Baltika
   Alexandr Manukovskiy             11.07.85  Yenisey
   Eugen Sidorenco             MDA  19.03.89  Hapoel Nazrat-Ilit ISR
   Nikita Zhuravlyov                21.08.94  Baltika
FW Anton Arkhipov                   04.11.85  FSK Dolgoprudny
   Oleg Makeyev                     24.02.78  Retired

18

Dinamo
Sankt-Peterburg

Best achievement:
FNL 12th place
Founded: 2002
Club colors: white / blue
Stadium (capacity): Petrovskiy Minor Arena (3,015)
President: Leonid Tapu (23.11.55)
Web: www.fc-dynamospb.ru (Russian)

Coaches
Viktor Demidov (till Sep 23)      08.11.64          14/5     FK Pskov-2000, FK Lukhovitsy, FK Gubkin, Volochanin-Ratmir V.Volochok, Volga Tv, FK Tosno, Daugava LVA
Adyam Kuzyayev (since Sep 23)     06.01.65     11/2|14/5     Gazovik, Sever Murmansk, Karelia Petrozavodsk, FK Tosno
                                       GP    MP  GS   A  YC RC   TGP  TGS    DOB            YJ  Previous Schools/Clubs                              
Goalkeepers
13  Sergei Panov                       13  1097  14            |  13   14  13.07.89       14/5  Dinamo M (youth), Vityaz Pd
31  Anton Arsenyev                     10   900  22       1    |  28   46  22.03.85       12/3  Zenit-2 SP, Smena-Zenit St-Peterburg, Dinamo Vologda
 1  Denis Kniga                        10   753  19       1    |  23   34  14.04.92       14/5  Luch-Energy school, Dinamo Br, Rotor, Luch-Energy
35  Artyom Smirnov                      4   343   7            |   9   15  06.01.89       14/5  Shinnik school, Textilshchik, Shinnik, FK Tosno
Defenders
 5  Basel Mansour             RUS/SYR  20  1755           2    |  34       06.03.90       14/5  Smena SP school, Zenit SP (youth), Krylya Sovetov, Yenisey, Chernomorets
              Abdoulfattakh
30  Albert Gajibekov                   17  1530           6    |  59    1  17.02.88       14/5  Anzhi-Hazar Makhachkala (am.), Anzhi, Dinamo St, Metallurg Lp, Mitos, Volga Tv, DagDiesel Kaspiysk, Luch-Energy --> Luch-Energy
19  Dmitriy Chernukhin                 17  1463   2            |  21    3  17.11.88       14/5  Spartak M school, SportAcademClub Moskva, Volga Tv, Zvezda Ryazan, FK Tosno
55  Anton Piskunov                     13  1170           1    |  84       13.02.89       14/5  Alliance Moskva (am.), Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk, FK Zelenograd, Druzhba, KamAZ, Neftekhimik --> Luch-Energy
84  Vasiliy Pinchuk                    13   894           4    |  13       08.12.94       14/5  Kuban (youth)
 4  Viktor Sysoyev                     12   184       1   1    |  15       21.12.94       13/4  PetroTrust Juniors St-Peterburg
97  Oleg Yakovlev                      10   285           1    |  10       16.06.97       14/5  Lokomotiv IBS St.Peterburg (beach soccer)
Midfielders
 3  Yuriy Solntsev                     32  2732           5    |  57       06.06.80    01|14/5  Dinamo SP, Torpedo M, Lokomotiv St.Peterburg, BSK Spirovo, Lada, Shinnik, NoSta, Volga NN, Dinamo Vologda, Spartak Ks, FK Gubkin, FK Tosno
77  Vladimir Yesin                     30  1439   1       3    |  55    4  11.01.95       12/3  Lokomotiv St-Peterburg (am.)
 8  Yevgeniy Matrakhov                 29  1982           7    |  69       10.08.90  11/2|14/5  GUTD St-Peterburg (jun.), Zenit-2, FK Rostov (youth), Vityaz Pd, Sever Murmansk
 2  Sergei Mironov                     28  1793                |  28       13.03.88       14/5  Smena SP school, Zenit SP Academy, TP-47 FIN, Sliven BUL, Smena-Zenit St.Peterburg, Dinamo Vologda, Sillamäe Kalev EST, FK Ufa, Avangard, Peter St.Peterburg
15  Maxim Rogov                        27  2126   2       5    | 205   26  11.02.86    09|14/5  Zenit SP (res.), Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk, Mordovia
 6  Denis Vikhrov                      25  1719           4    |  31    1  15.03.92       13/4  Zenit SP Academy, Krylya Sovetov (youth)
10  Maxim Andreyev                     21  1742   6       1    | 138   21  19.01.88    10|13/4  Zenit-2, Torpedo M, Vityaz Pd, Salute Belgorod --> Anzhi
37  Roman Vorobyov                     19  1642       2   9    | 185    4  24.03.84       14/5  Lokomotiv St-Peterburg (am.), SDYSOR Zenit St-Peterburg (am.), Fakel, Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk, Amkar, FK Khimki, Saturn, FK Krasnodar, Krylya Sovetov --> Gazovik
91  Yan Kazayev                        11   911   1   1   4  1 |  11    1  26.11.91       14/5  Smena-Zenit St.Peterburg, Karelia Petrozavodsk, FK Tosno, FK Taganrog
44  Anton Kozlov                       10   388                |  84    5  02.06.88       14/5  Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk (am.), Saturn (youth), FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Avangard, FK Khimki, Tom (youth), Baltika, Sibiryak Bratsk, TTM Lopburi THA, Luch-Energy, Sever Murmansk --> Saturn
Forwards
18  Stanislav Matyash                  30  1975   3            |  81    9  23.04.91       13/4  Smena SP school, Zenit SP (youth), Volgar, Amkar
 9  Rizvan Umarov             AZE/RUS  25  1572   1   1   4    |  25    1  05.04.93       14/5  Zenit SP Academy, Castellón ESP, Elche ESP, Anzhi (youth)
11  Alexandr Petukhov                  23  1601   1   2   9    | 166   45  25.04.80    07|14/5  Zenit SP, Metallurg Lp, Luch-Energy, Textilshchik-TeleCom, Sever Murmansk, Karelia Petrozavodsk, FK Tosno --> Sampo Sankt-Peterburg (am.)
 7  Anton Apatin                       16   741           1    |  16       06.09.86       14/5  Torpedo Pavlovo school, Dinamo SP (futsal), Dinamo-GPS Murmansk (am.), Sever Murmansk --> Karelia
14  Alexei Zolotarenko                 12   586   1       4    |  12    1  20.01.93       14/5  Lokomotiv SP school, FK Krasnodar (youth), Volgar-GazProm (res.), Rus St.Peterburg
17  Alexandr Savin            RUS/KAZ   5   306       1        |  33    1  20.10.84       14/5  Aqtöbe KAZ, Astana KAZ, Rotor, Volochanin-Ratmir V.Volochok, Volga Tv, FK Tosno --> FK Sochi

Left after Season 2014/15:                                         
GK Alexandr Samokhvalov             15.04.84  Sakhalin
DF Brian Oladapo Idowu     RUS/NGA  18.05.92  Amkar
   Artyom Kulesha                   14.01.90  Znamya Truda
   Yuriy Lebedev                    21.01.87  Luch-Energy
   Sergei Miroshnichenko            18.07.82  Luch-Energy
   Milan Vještica              SRB  15.11.79  
MF Maxym Fedoriv           UKR/RUS  20.01.86  
   Maxim Kirsanov                   08.05.87  Vityaz Pd
   Ivan Melnik             RUS/KAZ  29.07.91  Khimik
   Semyon Pomogayev                 01.11.93  Ural
   Georgiy Smurov                   29.05.83  Vybor
   Sergei Yegorov                   26.10.83  Zenit Pn
FW Dmitriy Akimov                   14.09.80  Gruzovichkoff Sankt-Peterburg (am.)
   Mikhail Biryukov                 15.03.87  Fakel
   Ivan Markelov                    17.04.88  Sokol
   Vyacheslav Sushkin               11.03.91  Fakel

About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 21 Jan 2016

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2014/16
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.