Russia 2010


Premier League | Premier League Details
Russian Cup 2010/11 | Russian Cup Details
Super Cup 2011
First Division | Second Division | AFL | Fifth Level

Youth Teams Championship


Russian Football Premier League

Russian Premier League Squads 2010

NB: On February 17, FK Moskva have withdrawn due to the decision of Norilsk Nickel
    corporation (the club's main sponsor) to terminate financing the football club.
    Their place was given to the First Division 2009 third runners-up Alania
    Vladikavkaz. 

Final Table:

 1.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg      30  20  8  2  61-21  68  Champions      [-> Champions League 11/12 Group Stage]
 2.CSKA Moskva                30  18  8  4  51-22  62                 [-> Champions League 11/12 Group Stage]
 3.Rubin Kazan                30  15 13  2  37-16  58                 [-> Champions League 11/12 Qualifying Round 3]
 4.Spartak Moskva             30  13 10  7  43-33  49                 [-> Europa League 11/12 Qualifying Round 4]
 5.Lokomotiv Moskva           30  13  9  8  34-29  48                 [-> Europa League 11/12 Qualifying Round 3]
 6.Spartak Nalchik            30  12  8 10  40-37  44  
 7.Dinamo Moskva              30   9 13  8  38-31  40  
 8.Tom Tomsk                  30  10  7 13  35-43  37  
 9.FK Rostov                  30  10  4 16  27-44  34  
10.Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast  30   8 10 12  27-38  34  
11.Anzhi Makhachkala          30   9  6 15  29-39  33  [+]
12.Terek Grozny               30   8  9 13  28-34  33  
13.Krylya Sovetov Samara      30   7 10 13  28-40  31  
14.Amkar Perm                 30   8  6 16  24-35  30  
-----------------------------------------------------
15.Alania Vladikavkaz         30   7  9 14  25-41  30  Relegated [+]
16.Sibir Novosibirsk          30   4  8 18  34-58  20  Relegated [+]

NB: The fifth (and fourth consecutive) championship title for a non-Moscow club.

Premier League Details

Round 1 [Total Att: 135,823; Average: 16,978]
[Mar 12]
CSKA      1-0 Amkar
  [Keisuke Honda 90+3. Att: 6,700]
[Mar 13]
Krylya S  0-1 Zenit
  [Danny Alves 65. Att: 16,500]
Rostov    0-2 Tom      
  [Syarhei Karnilenka 63, 87. Att: 9,000]
Anzhi     0-0 Spartak N
  [Att: 13,000]
[Mar 14]
Rubin     2-0 Lokomotiv
  [Andrei Gorbanets 88, Alexandr Bukharov 90. Att: 8,123]
Spartak M 0-1 Dinamo
  [Igor Semshov 72. Att: 43,000]
Alania    1-1 Saturn
  [Yuriy Kirillov 23 - Alexei Ivanov 10. Att: 28,000]
Sibir     0-2 Terek    
  [Andrei Kobenko 40, Shamil Asildarov 55. Att: 11,500]

Round 2 [Total Att: 99,523; Average: 12,440]
[Mar 19]
Spartak N 2-1 Alania
  [Alexandr Shchanitsin 23, Gogita Gogua 45 - Jambulad Bazayev 67 pen. Att: 10,000]
[Mar 20]
Amkar     1-0 Anzhi
  [Ivan Cherenchikov 74. Att: 11,800]
Saturn    1-1 Sibir
  [Alexei Ivanov 73 - Alexei Medvedev 45. Att: 7,000]
Terek     1-1 Rostov
  [Shamil Asildarov 4 - Mersudin Ahmetović 81. Att: 9,350]
Lokomotiv 3-0 Krylya S
  [Olexandr Aliyev 50 pen, 57, Dmitriy Sychov 54 pen. Att: 14,923]
[Mar 21]
CSKA      0-0 Dinamo
  [Att: 13,000]
Zenit     1-1 Spartak M
  [Nicolas Lombaerts 88 - Welliton Soares 12. Att: 19,450]
[Mar 22]
Tom       0-1 Rubin
  [Alexandr Bukharov 76. Missed PK: Alexandr Bukharov(R) 29 (save). Att: 14,000]

Round 3 [Total Att: 139,952; Average: 17,494]
[Mar 26]
Anzhi     1-2 CSKA
  [Andrei Streltsov 11 - Keisuke Honda 49, Tomáš Necid 62. Att: 15,200]
Alania    0-0 Amkar
  [Att: 22,000]
[Mar 27]
Dinamo    1-2 Zenit
  [Dmitriy Kombarov 66 pen - Danny Alves 12, Vladimir Bystrov 33. Att: 13,480]
Sibir     0-2 Spartak N
  [Vladimir Dyadyun 17, 53. Att: 9,000]
Krylya S  2-3 Tom
  [Andrei Ivanov(T) 5 og, Ilya Gultyayev(T) 12 og - Dmitriy Michkov 24 pen, 
   Chiril Covalciuc 32, Đorđe Jokić 39. Att: 13,000]
[Mar 28]
Rubin     0-0 Terek    
  [Att: 10,072]
Spartak M 2-1 Lokomotiv
  [Marek Suchý 11, Ari da Silva 18 - Olexandr Aliyev 28. Att: 48,000]
Rostov    1-0 Saturn
  [Alexandr Pavlenko 17. Att: 9,200]

Round 4 [Total Att: 95,923; Average: 11,990]
[Apr 3]
Spartak N 5-2 Rostov   
  [Daviti Siradze 4, Leandro da Silva 13 pen, Alexandre Amisulashvili 52 pen, 
   Vladimir Dyadyun 67, 81 - Mersudin Ahmetović 64, Roman Adamov 79 pen. Att: 9,500]
Amkar     3-1 Sibir    
  [Sergei Volkov 10, Georgi Peev 23, 90+2 - Dzmitry Molash 34. Att: 10,500]
Anzhi     2-0 Alania
  [Andrei Streltsov 24 pen, Jan Holenda 53. Att: 12,500]
[Apr 4]
Saturn    0-0 Rubin
  [Att: 7,500]
Tom       2-2 Spartak M
  [Syarhei Karnilenka 8 pen, Valeriy Klimov 39 - 
   Welliton Soares 29, Ibson Barreto 47. Att: 14,500]
Terek     2-0 Krylya S 
  [Héctor Bracamonte 19, 34. Att: 10,000]
Lokomotiv 3-2 Dinamo
  [Olexandr Aliyev 45, 68, Dmitriy Tarasov 85 - 
   Andriy Voronin 22, Dmitriy Kombarov 88 pen. Att: 17,823]
[Apr 28]
CSKA      0-2 Zenit
  [Ivica Križanac 5, Alexandr Kerzhakov 65. Att: 13,600]

Round 5 [Total Att: 106,107; Average: 13,263]
[Apr 10]
Spartak M 2-1 Terek    
  [Antonio Ferreira(T) 58 og, Welliton Soares 88 - Shamil Asildarov 15. Att: 17,100]
Dinamo    0-0 Tom
  [Att: 5,177]
Krylya S  2-1 Saturn
  [Anton Bobyor 10, Nenad Đorđević 79 - Pyotr Nemov 85. Att: 9,800]
[Apr 11]
Zenit     1-0 Lokomotiv
  [Vladimir Bystrov 53. Att: 20,300]
Rostov    2-1 Amkar    
  [Mersudin Ahmetović 13, Dušan Anđelković 83 - Dmitriy Sokolov 51. Att: 9,500]
Alania    1-3 CSKA
  [Serhiy S. Kuznetsov 57 - Mark González 6, Miloš Krasić 45+2, 
   Alan Dzagoyev 70 pen. Att: 24,000]
Sibir     2-4 Anzhi    
  [Alexei Medvedev 58, Maxim Astafyev 60 - David Tsorayev 21, 90+3, 
   Jan Holenda 34, 48. Att: 10,000]
[Apr 12]
Rubin     1-1 Spartak N
  [Cristian Noboa 60 - Dejan Rusič 87. Att: 10,230]

Round 6 [Total Att: 103,300; Average: 12,913]
[Apr 17]
CSKA      1-1 Lokomotiv
  [Guilherme Milhomem 7 - Oleg Kuzmin 89. Att: 14,000]
Tom       0-0 Zenit
  [Att: 14,500]
Amkar     0-1 Rubin
  [Bibars Natkho 20. Att: 12,000]
Alania    2-1 Sibir
  [Yuriy Kirillov 72, Alexandr Marenich 87 - Tomáš Čížek 46. Att: 17,500]
[Apr 18]
Spartak N 1-0 Krylya S
  [Vladimir Kisenkov 27. Att: 9,000]
Terek     1-1 Dinamo
  [Shamil Lahiyalov 90+6 pen - Dmitriy Kombarov 60. Att: 10,000]
Saturn    0-0 Spartak M
  [Att: 14,300]
[Apr 19]
Anzhi     1-2 Rostov
  [David Tsorayev 47 - Roman Adamov 61, Tsimafei Kalachou 85. Att: 12,000]

Round 7 [Total Att: 102,046; Average: 12,756]
[Apr 24]
Sibir     1-4 CSKA
  [Tomáš Čížek 74 - Sergei Ignashevich 11, Guilherme Milhomem 45+2, 
   Tomáš Necid 54, Alan Dzagoyev 73. Att: 12,400]
Lokomotiv 2-1 Tom
  [Denis Glushakov 33, Olexandr Aliyev 43 - Syarhei Karnilenka 83. Att: 13,600]
Dinamo    1-0 Saturn
  [Alexandru Epureanu 72. Att: 4,326]
[Apr 25]
Spartak M 0-0 Spartak N
  [Att: 18,500]
Rubin     0-0 Anzhi
  [Att: 8,120]
Zenit     0-0 Terek
  [Missed PK: Danny Alves(Z) 9 (save). Att: 21,000]
Rostov    0-1 Alania
  [Ivan Stoyanov 13. Att: 12,000]
[Apr 26]
Krylya S  1-1 Amkar
  [Ruslan Ajinjal 9 - Mitar Novaković 66. Att: 12,100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 83,700; Average: 10,463]
[Apr 30]
Anzhi     0-0 Krylya S
  [Att: 10,000]
[May 1]
Spartak N 1-0 Dinamo
  [Nikita Malyarov 66. Att: 9,000]
Terek     0-0 Lokomotiv
  [Att: 9,000]
[May 2]
Saturn    0-1 Zenit
  [Nicolas Lombaerts 88. Att: 8,500]
CSKA      3-1 Tom      
  [Miloš Krasić 20, Guilherme Milhomem 72, 90+2 - Alexandr Kharitonov 15. Att: 6,500]
Alania    1-1 Rubin
  [Ivan Stoyanov 32 - Alan Kasayev 88. Att: 17,000]
Sibir     2-0 Rostov   
  [Alexei Medvedev 57, Ivan Nagibin 87. Att: 10,000]
Amkar     0-2 Spartak M
  [Ari da Silva 39, Welliton Soares 50. Att: 13,700]

Round 9 [Total Att: 94,360; Average: 11,795]
[May 5]
Lokomotiv 0-1 Saturn
  [Dmitriy Kirichenko 51. Att: 11,118]
Dinamo    1-1 Amkar
  [Andriy Voronin 14 pen - Vitaliy Grishin 55. Att: 3,637]
Krylya S  1-0 Alania
  [Igor Strelkov 50. Att: 9,200]
[May 6]
Zenit     3-1 Spartak N
  [Vladimir Bystrov 65, Roman Shirokov 71 pen, Danny Alves 74 - 
   Nikita Malyarov 90. Att: 21,405]
Rostov    1-0 CSKA     
  [Mersudin Ahmetović 68. Att: 14,300]
Rubin     1-0 Sibir
  [Cristian Noboa 51. Att: 5,200]
Spartak M 3-0 Anzhi
  [Welliton Soares 42, 67, Alex Meschini 86. Att: 19,000]
Tom       2-1 Terek
  [Syarhei Karnilenka 22 pen, Artyom Dzyuba 85 - Shamil Asildarov 47. Att: 10,500]

Round 10 [Total Att: 91,400; Average: 11,425]
[May 10]
Amkar     0-2 Zenit
  [Maxim Kanunnikov 85, Danny Alves 89. Att: 11,900]
CSKA      4-1 Terek
  [Chidi Odiah 47, Mark González 53, Alan Dzagoyev 57, 62 - 
   Blagoy Georgiev 26. Att: 10,500]
Rostov    0-2 Rubin
  [Sergei Semak 63, Alexandr Bukharov 76. Att: 12,500]
Alania    5-2 Spartak M
  [Alexandr Marenich 5, Georgiy Gabulov 9, 69, Arsen Hubulov 88, 
   Karen Ohanyan 90+1 - Welliton Soares 7, George Florescu(A) 30 og. 
   Missed PK: Welliton Soares(S) 90+3 (save). Att: 20,000]
Sibir     4-1 Krylya S
  [Tomáš Čížek 8, Alexei Medvedev 17, Arūnas Klimavičius 67, 
   Maxim Astafyev 80 - Sergei Tkachov 6. Att: 10,000]
[May 11]
Spartak N 1-1 Lokomotiv
  [Leandro da Silva 21 - Tomislav Dujmović 42. Att: 8,500]
Saturn    1-2 Tom
  [Dmitriy Kirichenko 59 - Ilya Gultyayev 48, Syarhei Karnilenka 85. Att: 5,000]
Anzhi     1-1 Dinamo
  [Eldar Mamayev 33 - Igor Semshov 30. Att: 13,000]

Round 11 [Total Att: 107,556; Average: 13,445]
[May 14]
Rubin     0-1 CSKA
  [Mark González 38. Att: 25,200]
Krylya S  1-2 Rostov
  [Alexandr Alhazov 59 - Roman Adamov 21, 46. Att: 10,300]
Terek     2-0 Saturn
  [Maurício Júnior 19, Héctor Bracamonte 53. Att: 7,500]
[May 15]
Tom       1-0 Spartak N
  [Syarhei Karnilenka 66 pen. Att: 14,000]
Lokomotiv 2-0 Amkar
  [Olexandr Aliyev 17, Maicón Marques 80. Att: 11,123]
Dinamo    2-0 Alania
  [Kirill Kombarov 19, 49. Att: 7,053]
[Jul 4]
Zenit     2-1 Anzhi
  [Vladimir Bystrov 15, Konstantin Zyryanov 87 - Rasim Tagirbekov 66. Att: 21,380]
[Jul 21]
Spartak M 5-3 Sibir    
  [Ari da Silva 5, 52, Jano Ananidze 23, 67, Martin Jiránek 76 - 
   Alexandr Antipenko 70, Tomáš Čížek 73, Maxim Astafyev 84. Att: 11,000]

Round 12 [Total Att: 84,565; Average: 10,571]
[Jul 8]
Spartak N 2-1 Terek
  [Roman Kontsedalov 16, Leandro da Silva 40 pen - Levani Gvazava 50. Att: 9,500]
[Jul 9]
Alania    1-3 Zenit
  [Ivan Ivanov 79 - Roman Shirokov 26 pen, Vladimir Bystrov 34, 
   Danko Lazović 39. Att: 20,000]
Rubin     3-0 Krylya S 
  [Alan Kasayev 33, Alexandr Bukharov 79, Alexandr Ryazantsev 90+1 pen. Att: 12,900]
Rostov    1-0 Spartak M
  [Alyaxandr Kulchy 13. Att: 14,500]
Sibir     2-2 Dinamo   
  [Igor Shevchenko 58, Ivan Nagibin 80 - 
   Dmitriy Kombarov 7, Leandro Fernández 68. Att: 11,100]
[Jul 10]
CSKA      1-1 Saturn
  [Alan Dzagoyev 27 - Dmitriy Kirichenko 7. Att: 5,365]
Amkar     2-1 Tom
  [Martin Kushev 71 pen, Alexandr Kolomeitsev 90+3 - 
   Syarhei Karnilenka 67 pen. Att: 8,200]
Lokomotiv 2-1 Anzhi
  [Tomislav Dujmović 17, Olexandr Aliyev 68 - Rasim Tagirbekov 90+1. Att: 3,000]

Round 13 [Total Att: 90,990; Average: 11,374]
[Jul 17]
Zenit     2-0 Sibir
  [Nicolas Lombaerts 30, Roman Shirokov 54. Att: 18,500]
Spartak M 0-1 Rubin    
  [Cristian Noboa 3. Att: 16,000]
Dinamo    3-2 Rostov   
  [Denis Kolodin 23, Andriy Voronin 31, Vladimir Granat 55 - 
   Roman Adamov 11, Igor Lebedenko 42. Att: 5,517]
[Jul 18]
Lokomotiv 3-0 Alania
  [Olexandr Aliyev 15, Dmitriy Sychov 45+3, 47. 
   Missed PK: Georgiy Gabulov(A) 59 (save). Att: 11,423]
Tom       1-4 Anzhi
  [Artyom Dzyuba 74 - Kamil Agalarov 19, Nicolae Josan 45+3 pen, 
   Ali Gajibekov 71, David Tsorayev 77. Att: 9,800]
Terek     1-0 Amkar
  [Shamil Asildarov 42. Att: 7,200]
[Jul 19]
Krylya S  0-1 CSKA
  [Alan Dzagoyev 9 pen. Att: 16,050]
Saturn    3-1 Spartak N
  [Dmitriy Kirichenko 9 pen, 41, Alexandr Sapeta 33 - Marat Bikmoyev 69. Att: 6,500]

Round 14 [Total Att: 88,900; Average: 11,113]
[Jul 24]
Rostov    1-3 Zenit    
  [Igor Lebedenko 89 pen - Alexandr Kerzhakov 45+1, 
   Danny Alves 50, Viktor Fayzulin 70. Att: 14,500]
Rubin     2-0 Dinamo   
  [Alan Kasayev 55, 63. Att: 15,100]
Alania    2-1 Tom
  [Alexandr Marenich 59, Ibrahim Gnanou 70 - Syarhei Karnilenka 14 pen. Att: 11,500]
[Jul 25]
CSKA      1-2 Spartak N
  [Tomáš Necid 45+3 - Daviti Siradze 8, Gogita Gogua 44. Att: 5,100]
Sibir     2-2 Lokomotiv
  [Alexei Medvedev 49, Dzmitry Molash 67 - Olexandr Aliyev 16, 31. Att: 12,000]
Krylya S  0-0 Spartak M
  [Att: 16,500]
Anzhi     1-0 Terek    
  [David Tsorayev 75. Att: 6,000. Played in Vladikavkaz 
   due to bad field condition in Makhachkala]
Amkar     0-1 Saturn   
  [Denis Boyarintsev 22. Att: 8,200]

Round 15 [Total Att: 141,455; Average: 17,682]
[Jul 30]
Spartak N 2-1 Amkar
  [Roman Kontsedalov 9, Leandro da Silva 11 - Zahari Sirakov 74. Att: 10,000]
Saturn    1-0 Anzhi
  [Alexandr Sapeta 67. Att: 6,000]
[Jul 31]
Zenit     2-0 Rubin
  [Alexandr Kerzhakov 45+1, 65. Att: 21,500]
Dinamo    1-1 Krylya S 
  [Igor Semshov 66 - Denis Kolodin(D) 86 og. Att: 6,638]
Terek     2-0 Alania
  [Maurício Júnior 57, Rizvan Utsiyev 83. Att: 6,300]
[Aug 1]
Spartak M 1-2 CSKA     
  [Vasiliy Berezutskiy(C) 72 og - Sergei Ignashevich 83, Vágner Love 90+3. Att: 65,000]
Lokomotiv 0-1 Rostov   
  [Artur Valikayev 35. Att: 12,517]
[Aug 2]
Tom       3-2 Sibir
  [Artyom Dzyuba 3, 21, Dmitriy N. Smirnov 90+4 - 
   Alexei Medvedev 22, Igor Shevchenko 24. Att: 13,500]

Round 16 [Total Att: 108,185; Average: 13,523]
[Aug 6]
Rostov    1-0 Terek
  [Alexandr Pavlenko 75. Att: 12,000]
[Aug 7]
Krylya S  0-0 Lokomotiv
  [Missed PK: Dmitriy Torbinskiy(L) 32 (save). Att: 13,757]
Anzhi     1-0 Amkar
  [Nicolae Josan 43 pen. Att: 9,700]
[Aug 8]
Rubin     2-1 Tom
  [Alexandr Ryazantsev 36, Alexandr Orekhov 64 - Artyom Dzyuba 37. Att: 13,975]
Alania    1-0 Spartak N
  [Eldar Nizamutdinov 42. Att: 12,500]
Sibir     0-1 Saturn
  [Pyotr Nemov 85. Att: 10,000]
[Oct 27]
Spartak M 1-0 Zenit
  [Dmitriy Kombarov 88 pen. Att: 27,100]
Dinamo    0-0 CSKA
  [Missed PK: Alan Dzagoyev(CSKA) 53 (post). Att: 9,153]

Round 17 [Total Att: 99,323; Average: 12,415]
[Aug 14]
Zenit     1-1 Dinamo
  [Danko Lazović 34 - Kevin Kurányi 26. Att: 21,200]
Spartak N 4-2 Sibir
  [Vladimir Dyadyun 23, Leandro da Silva 40 pen, 83 pen, Gogita Gogua 90+3 - 
   Igor Shevchenko 14, Dzmitry Molash 68. Att: 10,000]
Saturn    0-2 Rostov   
  [Roman Adamov 1, Igor Lebedenko 73. 
   Missed PK: Dmitriy Kirichenko(S) 60 (save). Att: 6,500]
Tom       1-1 Krylya S
  [Georgiy Jioyev 54 - Yevgeniy Savin 62. Att: 10,000]
[Aug 15]
Terek     1-1 Rubin
  [Héctor Bracamonte 30 - Cristian Noboa 52 pen. Att: 7,500]
CSKA      4-0 Anzhi    
  [Sekou Oliseh 12, 44, Vágner Love 20, Zoran Tošić 36. Att: 4,500]
Lokomotiv 2-3 Spartak M
  [Olexandr Aliyev 20, Dmitriy Sychov 88 - 
   Welliton Soares 18, 31, Malkhazi Asatiani(L) 66 og. Att: 23,123]
Amkar     1-0 Alania
  [Sergei Volkov 65. Missed PK: Martin Kushev(Am) 40 (save). Att: 16,500]

Round 18 [Total Att: 104,951; Average: 13,119]
[Aug 20]
Rostov    1-1 Spartak N
  [Roman Adamov 87 pen - Roman Kontsedalov 5. Att: 13,500]
[Aug 21]
Spartak M 4-2 Tom      
  [Welliton Soares 52, 55, 58, Alex Meschini 87 - 
   Syarhei Karnilenka 68, 90+5 pen. Att: 14,000]
Krylya S  1-3 Terek
  [Leílton dos Santos 23 - Maurício Júnior 3, Shamil Lahiyalov 43, 
   Shamil Asildarov 73. Att: 12,327]
[Aug 22]
Rubin     2-0 Saturn
  [Cristian Noboa 33 pen, Alexei Medvedev 69. Att: 15,400]
Dinamo    3-0 Lokomotiv
  [Kevin Kurányi 42, 73, Edgaras Česnauskis 90+2. Att: 10,224]
Alania    0-0 Anzhi
  [Att: 10,000]
Sibir     1-0 Amkar    
  [Igor Shevchenko 80. Att: 9,000]
[Nov 10]
Zenit     1-3 CSKA
  [Alessandro Rosina 90+3 - Vágner Love 14, Mark González 34, 
   Seydou Doumbia 52. Att: 20,500]

Round 19 [Total Att: 76,887; Average: 9,611]
[Aug 28]
Spartak N 1-1 Rubin    
  [Milan Jovanović 28 - Alan Kasayev 15. Att: 11,000]
Amkar     1-0 Rostov
  [Georgi Peev 24. Att: 8,200]
Terek     2-0 Spartak M
  [Shamil Asildarov 49, Rizvan Utsiyev 83. Att: 9,500]
Saturn    1-1 Krylya S 
  [Vadim Yevseyev 80 - Ivan Taranov 84. Att: 4,000]
[Aug 29]
Lokomotiv 0-3 Zenit    
  [Danny Alves 17, Alexandr Bukharov 68, Roman Shirokov 77. Att: 14,187]
CSKA      2-1 Alania
  [Seydou Doumbia 4, Zoran Tošić 69 - George Florescu 90+2 pen. Att: 8,000]
Tom       1-0 Dinamo
  [Artyom Dzyuba 49 pen. Att: 12,000]
[Aug 30]
Anzhi     1-0 Sibir    
  [David Tsorayev 51 pen. Att: 10,000]

Round 20 [Total Att: 101,021; Average: 12,628]
[Sep 11]
Zenit     2-0 Tom
  [Nikola Petković(T) 3 og, Alexandr Bukharov 45. Att: 20,500]
Rubin     3-0 Amkar    
  [Carlos Eduardo 27, 52, Obafemi Martins 86 pen. Att: 13,400]
Spartak M 2-1 Saturn
  [Welliton Soares 7, 74 - Dmitriy Kirichenko 21. Att: 13,500]
Sibir     1-2 Alania
  [Yevgeniy Zinovyev 12 - Ibrahim Gnanou 90, Babajide Collins 90+3. Att: 6,500]
[Sep 12]
Lokomotiv 1-0 CSKA     
  [Maicón Marques 25. Att: 20,608]
Krylya S  2-0 Spartak N
  [Nenad Đorđević 72, Pavel Yakovlev 87. Att: 10,300]
Rostov    1-0 Anzhi    
  [Tsimafei Kalachou 56. Att: 10,000]
Dinamo    3-1 Terek
  [Kevin Kurányi 43, Alexandr Samedov 67, Igor Semshov 73 - 
   Shamil Lahiyalov 35. Att: 6,213]

Round 21 [Total Att: 79,650; Average: 9,956]
[Sep 18]
Alania    0-0 Rostov
  [Att: 10,000]
Saturn    3-2 Dinamo
  [Pyotr Nemov 38, 63, Dmitriy Kirichenko 45+1 - 
   Kevin Kurányi 42, Tomislav Dujmović 83. Att: 9,500]
Amkar     2-1 Krylya S 
  [Stevica Ristić 15, Yevgeniy Savin(KS) 48 og - Yevgeniy Savin 45. Att: 6,400]
[Sep 19]
Anzhi     0-1 Rubin
  [Gökdeniz Karadeniz 90+3. Att: 13,400]
Tom       1-1 Lokomotiv
  [Renat Yanbayev(L) 44 og - Alan Gatagov 39. Att: 12,000]
[Sep 20]
Terek     0-0 Zenit
  [Att: 10,150]
CSKA      1-0 Sibir    
  [Sekou Oliseh 74. Att: 4,500]
Spartak N 0-2 Spartak M
  [Ari da Silva 20, 78. Missed PK: Leandro da Silva(SN) 54 (save). Att: 13,700]

Round 22 [Total Att: 100,188; Average: 12,524]
[Sep 24]
Spartak M 2-2 Amkar
  [Welliton Soares 37, Aiden McGeady 77 - 
   Mitar Novaković 23, Ivan Cherenchikov 54. Att: 12,700]
[Sep 25]
Zenit     6-1 Saturn
  [Alexandr Kerzhakov 25, 46, 54, Danny Alves 32 pen, Danko Lazović 34, 
   Alessandro Rosina 83 - Dmitriy Kirichenko 45. Att: 20,500]
Rubin     1-0 Alania
  [Salvatore Bocchetti 38. Att: 14,630]
[Sep 26]
Tom       0-3 CSKA     
  [Vágner Love 1, Seydou Doumbia 40, Tomáš Necid 90+3. Att: 14,000]
Rostov    0-1 Sibir
  [Bartłomiej Grzelak 37. Att: 12,000]
Dinamo    0-3 Spartak N
  [Vladimir Dyadyun 31, 50, 90. Att: 6,391]
Lokomotiv 2-1 Terek
  [Olexandr Aliyev 3 pen, Maicón Marques 28 - Maurício Júnior 20. Att: 9,867]
[Sep 27]
Krylya S  3-0 Anzhi
  [Oleg Samsonov 3, Oleg Ivanov 29, Yevgeniy Savin 42 pen. Att: 10,100]

Round 23 [Total Att: 62,540; Average: 7,818]
[Oct 2]
Terek     1-0 Tom
  [Shamil Asildarov 21 pen. Att: 7,500]
Amkar     0-1 Dinamo
  [Kevin Kurányi 90+2. Att: 9,200]
Alania    2-3 Krylya S
  [Alexandr Marenich 75, Marat Bikmoyev 78 - Oleg Samsonov 32, 
   Ibragim Tsallagov 40, Pavel Yakovlev 74. Att: 8,000]
[Oct 3]
Spartak N 2-3 Zenit
  [Jovan Golić 45+1, Viktor Vasin 89 - 
   Alexandr Kerzhakov 2, 22, Roman Shirokov 49. Att: 8,100]
Sibir     2-2 Rubin
  [Steeve Joseph-Reinette 29, Roman Belyayev 83 - 
   Cristian Noboa 50 pen, Salvatore Bocchetti 80. Att: 8,000]
CSKA      2-0 Rostov   
  [Vágner Love 36, 44 pen. Att: 4,740]
Anzhi     0-1 Spartak M
  [Alexandr Sheshukov 22. Att: 11,000]
Saturn    0-1 Lokomotiv
  [Dmitriy Loskov 85. Att: 6,000]

Round 24 [Total Att: 91,231; Average: 11,404]
[Oct 15]
Spartak M 3-0 Alania
  [Ari da Silva 24, Alex Meschini 39, Ivan Ivanov(A) 53 og. 
   Missed PK: Ibson Barreto(S) 77 (save). Att: 10,500]
[Oct 16]
Rubin     2-1 Rostov
  [Bibars Natkho 10, Obafemi Martins 12 - Alexandr Pavlenko 3. 
   Missed PK: Alexandr Pavlenko(Ros) 3 (save). Att: 11,480]
Zenit     2-0 Amkar    
  [Alexandr Kerzhakov 49, Roman Shirokov 64 pen. Att: 20,500]
Tom       2-2 Saturn
  [Artyom Dzyuba 18, 56 - Andrei Karyaka 25, Marko Topić 66. 
   Missed PK: Artyom Dzyuba(T) 33 (save). Att: 8,000]
[Oct 17]
Terek     0-3 CSKA     
  [Seydou Doumbia 8, Vágner Love 76, Keisuke Honda 90+3. 
   Missed PK: Shamil Lahiyalov(T) 27 (save). Att: 9,300]
Dinamo    4-0 Anzhi    
  [Kevin Kurányi 37 pen, Leandro Fernández 40, Edgaras Česnauskis 78, 
   Andriy Voronin 90+2 pen. Att: 5,269]
Krylya S  1-1 Sibir
  [Pavel Yakovlev 48 - Adessoye Oyevole 41. Att: 15,400]
Lokomotiv 1-0 Spartak N
  [Dmitriy Sychov 70. Att: 10,782]

Round 25 [Total Att: 75,800; Average: 9,475]
[Oct 23]
Sibir     0-0 Spartak M
  [Att: 12,000]
Spartak N 2-1 Tom
  [Vladimir Dyadyun 60, Daviti Siradze 90+3 - Yevgeniy Starikov 55. Att: 7,000]
Alania    0-0 Dinamo
  [Att: 13,000]
Saturn    1-0 Terek    
  [Alexandr Sapeta 79. Att: 4,000]
[Oct 24]
Anzhi     3-3 Zenit    
  [Jan Holenda 4, Nicolae Josan 80, Mikhail Bakayev 89 - 
   Danny Alves 8, 63, Konstantin Zyryanov 40. Att: 12,000]
CSKA      0-0 Rubin    
  [Att: 11,000]
Amkar     1-2 Lokomotiv
  [Andrei Topciu 22 - Olexandr Aliyev 79 pen, Rodolfo Bispo 89. Att: 7,000]
Rostov    1-2 Krylya S
  [Roman Adamov 37 - Nenad Đorđević 10, Pavel Yakovlev 71. Att: 9,800]

Round 26 [Total Att: 94,634; Average: 11,829]
[Oct 29]
Krylya S  0-2 Rubin    
  [Syarhei Karnilenka 46, 59. Att: 14,450]
[Oct 30]
Spartak M 2-1 Rostov   
  [Welliton Soares 39, Aiden McGeady 90+1 pen - Henry Hagush 24. Att: 10,900]
Dinamo    4-1 Sibir    
  [Kevin Kurányi 64, Leandro Fernández 67, Alexandr Samedov 86, 
   Igor Semshov 90+3 - Bartłomiej Grzelak 61. Att: 4,484]
[Oct 31]
Zenit     3-0 Alania
  [Danko Lazović 16, Alexandr Kerzhakov 41, 52. Att: 20,500]
Saturn    1-1 CSKA     
  [Alexei Ivanov 46 - Tomáš Necid 39. 
   Missed PK: Mark González(CSKA) 54 (wide). Att: 12,000]
Anzhi     0-1 Lokomotiv
  [Dmitriy Sychov 89. Att: 12,000]
Terek     1-1 Spartak N
  [Andrei Vasyanovich(S) 14 og - Vladimir Dyadyun 87. Att: 5,800]
Tom       1-0 Amkar
  [Alexandr Kharitonov 53. Att: 14,500]

Round 27 [Total Att: 90,850; Average: 11,356]
[Nov 5]
Spartak N 2-0 Saturn
  [Roman Kontsedalov 45+1 pen, Arsen Goshokov 63. Att: 8,000]
[Nov 6]
Rostov    1-1 Dinamo
  [Chavdar Yankov 36 - Alexandr Samedov 51. Att: 8,000]
Amkar     2-0 Terek
  [Mitar Novaković 24, Stevica Ristić 46. Att: 14,100]
Anzhi     1-0 Tom
  [Igor Strelkov 23. Missed PK: Jan Holenda(A) 37 (save). Att: 8,700]
[Nov 7]
Sibir     2-5 Zenit    
  [Ivan Nagibin 2, Bartłomiej Grzelak 6 - Vladimir Bystrov 13, 
   Steeve Joseph-Reinette(S) 15 og, Danny Alves 61, Sergei Semak 63, 
   Alexandr Anyukov 65. Att: 12,100]
CSKA      4-3 Krylya S 
  [Alexei Berezutskiy 3, Tomáš Necid 8, 89, Zoran Tošić 67 - Oleg Ivanov 72, 
   Leílton dos Santos 81 pen, Sergei Tkachov 90+2. Att: 4,500]
Alania    0-0 Lokomotiv
  [Missed PK: George Florescu(A) 29 (wide). Att: 15,000]
[Nov 8]
Rubin     1-1 Spartak M
  [Syarhei Karnilenka 90+3 - Welliton Soares 41. Att: 20,450]

Round 28 [Total Att: 87,746; Average: 10,968]
[Nov 12]
Saturn    2-2 Amkar
  [Marko Topić 49, Andrei Karyaka 65 - Stevica Ristić 55, Georgi Peev 89. Att: 5,000]
[Nov 13]
Dinamo    2-2 Rubin
  [Alexandru Epureanu 24, Kevin Kurányi 36 - Cristian Noboa 49, 65. Att: 7,322]
Terek     1-3 Anzhi
  [Zaur Sadayev 13 - Jan Holenda 16, Nicolae Josan 62, David Tsorayev 66. Att: 7,000]
Tom       1-1 Alania
  [Artyom Dzyuba 5 pen - Georgiy Gabulov 65. Att: 8,000]
[Nov 14]
Zenit     5-0 Rostov   
  [Danko Lazović 40 pen, Sergei Semak 75, Alexandr Kerzhakov 82, 
   Alexandr Bukharov 90, 90+4. Att: 21,500]
Spartak N 1-1 CSKA     
  [Arsen Goshokov 87 - Vágner Love 59 pen. Att: 14,200]
Spartak M 0-0 Krylya S
  [Att: 12,554]
Lokomotiv 1-1 Sibir
  [Dmitriy Sychov 63 - Dzmitry Molash 86. Att: 12,170]

Round 29 [Nov 20. Total Att: 112,900; Average: 14,113]
Rubin     2-2 Zenit    
  [César Navas 59, Alexei Medvedev 67 - Viktor Fayzulin 19, 
   Szabolcs Huszti 55. Att: 18,400]
CSKA      3-1 Spartak M
  [Keisuke Honda 57, Seydou Doumbia 66, Vágner Love 90+3 - Ibson Barreto 17. Att: 14,800]
Rostov    1-2 Lokomotiv
  [Dragan Blatnjak 59 - Dmitriy Sychov 53, Rodolfo Bispo 61. 
   Missed PK: Dmitriy Loskov(L) 38 (save). Att: 8,200]
Amkar     3-1 Spartak N
  [Stevica Ristić 16, Andrei Topciu 57, Dmitriy Belorukov 74 - 
   Jovan Golić 31. Att: 14,500]
Krylya S  1-0 Dinamo   
  [Yevgeniy Savin 54. Att: 28,500]
Alania    2-1 Terek
  [Marat Bikmoyev 64, Georgiy Gabulov 77 - Ismail Ediyev 45. Att: 15,000]
Sibir     0-1 Tom    
  [Artyom Dzyuba 52 pen. Missed PK: Bartłomiej Grzelak(S) 84 (save). Att: 6,000]  
Anzhi     1-2 Saturn   
  [David Tsorayev 70 pen - Emin Mahmudov 51, Marko Topić 63. Att: 7,500]


Round 30 [Nov 28. Total Att: 85,324; Average: 10,666]
Zenit     0-0 Krylya S 
  [Att: 21,300]
Amkar     0-0 CSKA     
  [Att: 11,600]
Lokomotiv 0-0 Rubin    
  [Att: 14,046]
Dinamo    1-1 Spartak M
  [Dmitriy Khokhlov 38 - Welliton Soares 28. Att: 12,378]
Spartak N 1-3 Anzhi    
  [Magomed Mitrishev 72 - Andrei Streltsov 45+1, Ilya Kukharchuk 63, 73. Att: 7,000]
Tom       3-1 Rostov   
  [Alexandr Kharitonov 57, 79, Chiril Covalciuc 90+5 - Chavdar Yankov 55. Att: 10,000]
Saturn    1-1 Alania
  [Zelão da Silva 32 - Ivan Ivanov 13. Att: 2,000]
Terek     1-1 Sibir    
  [Shamil Asildarov 6 - Tomáš Čížek 71. Att: 7,000]

Final Table:

 1.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg      30  20  8  2  61-21  68  Champions      [-> Champions League 11/12 Group Stage]
 2.CSKA Moskva                30  18  8  4  51-22  62                 [-> Champions League 11/12 Group Stage]
 3.Rubin Kazan                30  15 13  2  37-16  58                 [-> Champions League 11/12 Qualifying Round 3]
 4.Spartak Moskva             30  13 10  7  43-33  49                 [-> Europa League 11/12 Qualifying Round 4]
 5.Lokomotiv Moskva           30  13  9  8  34-29  48                 [-> Europa League 11/12 Qualifying Round 3]
 6.Spartak Nalchik            30  12  8 10  40-37  44  
 7.Dinamo Moskva              30   9 13  8  38-31  40  
 8.Tom Tomsk                  30  10  7 13  35-43  37  
 9.FK Rostov                  30  10  4 16  27-44  34  
10.Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast  30   8 10 12  27-38  34  
11.Anzhi Makhachkala          30   9  6 15  29-39  33  [+]
12.Terek Grozny               30   8  9 13  28-34  33  
13.Krylya Sovetov Samara      30   7 10 13  28-40  31  
14.Amkar Perm                 30   8  6 16  24-35  30  
-----------------------------------------------------
15.Alania Vladikavkaz         30   7  9 14  25-41  30  Relegated [+]
16.Sibir Novosibirsk          30   4  8 18  34-58  20  Relegated [+]

NB: The fifth (and fourth consecutive) championship title for a non-Moscow club.

Top scorers:

1.Welliton Soares de Morais (Spartak M) 18  [Brazil]
2.Olexandr Aliyev (Lokomotiv)           14  [Ukraine/Russia]
  Syarhei Karnilenka (Tom/Rubin)        14  [Belarus]
4.Alexandr Kerzhakov (Zenit)            13
5.Danny Miguel Alves Gomes (Zenit)      10  [Portugal/Venezuela]
  Vladimir Dyadyun (Spartak Nch)        10
  Artyom Dzyuba (Tom)                   10
8.Shamil Asildarov (Terek)               9
  Kevin Dennis Kurányi (Dinamo)          9  [Germany/Brazil]
  Vágner "Love" Silva de Souza (CSKA)    9  [Brazil]


Total goals scored: 561
Average goals per game: 2.34

Total attendance: 2,936,830 (down 3%)
Average crowd per round: 97,894
Average crowd per game: 12,237

Best 11 players 2010 (elected by Sport-Express):

Goalkeeper:           Igor Akinfeyev (CSKA)
Central Defender:     Sergei Ignashevich (CSKA)
Right Defender:       Alexandr Anyukov (Zenit)
Left Defender:        Tomáš Hubočan SVK (Zenit)
Defensive Midfielder: Igor Denisov (Zenit)
Right Midfielder:     Vladimir Bystrov (Zenit)
Left Midfielder:      Konstantin Zyryanov (Zenit)
Central Midfielder:   Cristian Fernando Noboa Tello ECU (Rubin)
Offensive Midfielder: Daniel "Danny" Miguel Alves Gomes POR/VEN (Zenit)
First Forward:        Welliton Soares de Morais BRA (Spartak M)
Second Forward:       Danko Lazović SRB (Zenit)


Other personal award winners:

Player of the Year: Daniel "Danny" Miguel Alves Gomes POR/VEN (Zenit)
Best Veteran (over 33): Sergei Semak (Zenit/Rubin)
Best U-23 Player: Pavel Mamayev (CSKA)
Best U-20 Player: Georgiy Shchennikov (CSKA)
Best Newcomer: Danko Lazović SRB (Zenit)
Best Foreigner: Daniel "Danny" Miguel Alves Gomes POR/VEN (Zenit)
Best Summer Newcomer: Seydou Doumbia CIV (CSKA)


Other goalscorers:

8 goals:
Roman Adamov (Rostov)     
Alexandr Bukharov (Rubin/Zenit)
Dmitriy Kirichenko (Saturn)     
Alexei Medvedev (Sibir/Rubin)
Cristian Fernando Noboa Tello ECU (Rubin)     
Dmitriy Sychov (Lokomotiv)     
David Tsorayev (Anzhi)     

7 goals:
Ariclenes da Silva Ferreira BRA (Spartak M)     
Tomáš Necid CZE (CSKA)     

6 goals:
Vladimir Bystrov (Zenit)     
Alan Dzagoyev (CSKA)     
Leandro da Silva BRA (Spartak Nch)     
Roman Shirokov (Zenit)     

5 goals:
Tomáš Čížek CZE (Sibir)     
Seydou Doumbia CIV (CSKA)     
Jan Holenda CZE (Anzhi)     
Alan Kasayev (Rubin)     
Dmitriy Kombarov (Dinamo/Spartak M)
Danko Lazović SRB (Zenit)     
Igor Semshov (Dinamo)     

4 goals:
Mersudin Ahmetović BIH (Rostov)     
Héctor Andrés Bracamonte ARG (Terek)     
Georgiy Gabulov (Alania)     
Mark Dennis González Hoffmann CHI/RSA (CSKA)     
Guilherme Milhomem Gusmão BRA (CSKA)     
Keisuke Honda JPN (CSKA)     
Nicolae Josan MDA/RUS (Anzhi)     
Alexandr Kharitonov (Tom)     
Roman Kontsedalov (Spartak Nch)     
Alexandr Marenich (Alania)     
Maurício José da Silveira Júnior BRA (Terek)     
Dzmitry Molash BLR/RUS (Sibir)     
Pyotr Nemov (Saturn)     
Georgi Peev BUL (Amkar)     
Stevica Ristić MKD/SRB (Amkar)     
Yevgeniy Savin (Krylya Sovetov)     
Igor Shevchenko (Sibir)     
Andriy Voronin UKR (Dinamo)     
Pavel Yakovlev (Krylya Sovetov)     

3 goals:
Alexandre Raphael Meschini BRA/ITA (Spartak M)     
Maxim Astafyev (Sibir)     
Marat Bikmoyev UZB/RUS (Spartak Nch/Alania)
Nenad Đorđević SRB (Krylya Sovetov)     
Tomislav Dujmović CRO (Lokomotiv)     
Leandro Sebastián Fernández ARG (Dinamo)     
Gogita Gogua GEO (Spartak Nch)     
Bartłomiej Grzelak POL (Sibir)     
Alexei Ivanov (Saturn)     
Shamil Lahiyalov (Terek)     
Igor Lebedenko (Rostov)     
Nicolas Lombaerts BEL (Zenit)     
Maicón Marques Bitencourt BRA/POR (Lokomotiv)     
Ivan Nagibin (Sibir)     
Mitar Novaković MNE (Amkar)     
Sekou Jabateh Oliseh LBR/NGA (CSKA)     
Alexandr Pavlenko (Rostov)     
Alexandr Samedov (Dinamo)     
Alexandr Sapeta (Saturn)     
Sergei Semak (Rubin/Zenit)
Daviti Siradze GEO (Spartak Nch)     
Andrei Streltsov (Anzhi)     
Marko Topić BIH/CRO (Saturn)     
Zoran Tošić SRB (CSKA)     

2 goals:
Jano Ananidze GEO (Spartak M)     
Salvatore Bocchetti ITA (Rubin)     
Carlos Eduardo Marques Carlini BRA (Rubin)     
Edgaras Česnauskis LTU (Dinamo)     
Ivan Cherenchikov (Amkar)     
Chiril Covalciuc MDA/UKR (Tom)     
Alexandru Epureanu MDA/RUS (Dinamo)     
Viktor Fayzulin (Zenit)     
Ibrahim Gnanou BFA (Alania)     
Jovan Golić SRB (Spartak Nch)     
Arsen Goshokov (Spartak Nch)     
Ibson Barreto Gonçalves da Silva BRA (Spartak M)     
Sergei Ignashevich (CSKA)     
Ivan Ivanov BUL (Alania)     
Oleg Ivanov (Krylya Sovetov)     
Tsimafei Kalachou BLR/RUS (Rostov)     
Andrei Karyaka RUS/UKR (Saturn)     
Yuriy Kirillov (Alania)     
Kirill Kombarov (Dinamo)     
Miloš Krasić SRB (CSKA)     
Ilya Kukharchuk (Anzhi)     
Leílton Silva dos Santos BRA (Krylya Sovetov)     
Nikita Malyarov (Spartak Nch)     
Obafemi Akinwunmi Martins NGA/ITA (Rubin)     
Aiden John McGeady IRL/SCO (Spartak M)     
Bibars Natkho ISR (Rubin)     
Rodolfo Dantas Bispo BRA (Lokomotiv)     
Alessandro Rosina ITA (Zenit)     
Alexandr Ryazantsev (Rubin)     
Oleg Samsonov (Krylya Sovetov)     
Ivan Stoyanov BUL (Alania)     
Igor Strelkov (Krylya Sovetov/Anzhi)
Rasim Tagirbekov (Anzhi)     
Sergei Tkachov (Krylya Sovetov)     
Andrei Topciu (Amkar)     
Rizvan Utsiyev (Terek)     
Sergei Volkov (Amkar)     
Chavdar Yankov BUL (Rostov)     
Konstantin Zyryanov (Zenit)     

1 goal:
Kamil Agalarov (Anzhi)     
Ruslan Ajinjal (Krylya Sovetov)     
Alexandr Alhazov (Krylya Sovetov)     
Alexandre Amisulashvili GEO/RUS (Spartak Nch)     
Dušan Anđelković SRB (Rostov)     
Alexandr Antipenko (Sibir)     
Alexandr Anyukov (Zenit)     
Mikhail Bakayev (Anzhi)     
Jambulad Bazayev (Alania)     
Dmitriy Belorukov (Amkar)     
Roman Belyayev (Sibir)     
Alexei Berezutskiy (CSKA)     
Dragan Blatnjak BIH/CRO (Rostov)     
Anton Bobyor (Krylya Sovetov)     
Denis Boyarintsev (Saturn)     
Babajide Collins Babatunde NGA (Alania)     
Ismail Ediyev (Terek)     
George Mihai Florescu ROM (Alania)     
Ali Gajibekov (Anzhi)     
Alan Gatagov (Lokomotiv)     
Blagoy Georgiev BUL (Terek)     
Denis Glushakov (Lokomotiv)     
Gökdeniz Karadeniz TUR (Rubin)     
Andrei Gorbanets (Rubin)     
Vladimir Granat (Dinamo)     
Vitaliy Grishin (Amkar)     
Ilya Gultyayev (Tom)     
Levani Gvazava GEO/RUS (Terek)     
Henry Hagush (Rostov)     
Arsen Hubulov (Alania)     
Szabolcs Huszti HUN (Zenit)     
Georgiy Jioyev (Tom)     
Martin Jiránek CZE (Spartak M)     
Đorđe Jokić SRB (Tom)     
Steeve Joseph-Reinette FRA (Sibir)     
Milan Jovanović MNE (Spartak Nch)     
Maxim Kanunnikov (Zenit)     
Dmitriy Khokhlov (Dinamo)     
Vladimir Kisenkov (Spartak Nch)     
Arūnas Klimavičius LTU (Sibir)     
Valeriy Klimov (Tom)     
Andrei Kobenko (Terek)     
Denis Kolodin (Dinamo)     
Alexandr Kolomeitsev (Amkar)     
Ivica Križanac CRO (Zenit)     
Alyaxandr Kulchy BLR/RUS (Rostov)     
Martin Kushev BUL (Amkar)     
Oleg Kuzmin (Lokomotiv)     
Serhiy S. Kuznetsov UKR/HUN (Alania)     
Dmitriy Loskov (Lokomotiv)     
Emin Mahmudov (Saturn)     
Eldar Mamayev (Anzhi)     
Dmitriy Michkov (Tom)     
Magomed Mitrishev (Spartak Nch)     
César González Navas ESP (Rubin)     
Eldar Nizamutdinov (Alania)     
Chidi Odiah NGA (CSKA)     
Karen Ohanyan ARM/RUS (Alania)     
Alexandr Orekhov (Rubin)     
Adessoye Oyevole (Sibir)     
Dejan Rusić SVN (Spartak Nch)     
Zaur Sadayev (Terek)     
Alexandr Shchanitsin (Spartak Nch)     
Alexandr Sheshukov (Spartak M)     
Zahari Sirakov BUL (Amkar)     
Dmitriy N. Smirnov (Tom)     
Dmitriy Sokolov (Amkar)     
Yevgeniy Starikov USA (Tom)     
Marek Suchý CZE (Spartak M)     
Ivan Taranov (Krylya Sovetov)     
Dmitriy Tarasov (Lokomotiv)     
Ibragim Tsallagov (Krylya Sovetov)     
Artur Valikayev (Rostov)     
Viktor Vasin (Spartak Nch)     
Vadim Yevseyev (Saturn)     
Luiz Ricardo "Zelão" da Silva BRA (Saturn)     
Yevgeniy Zinovyev (Sibir)  

OWN GOALS: 13
Antonio Ferreira de Oliveira Junior BRA (Terek) for Spartak M
Malkhazi Asatiani GEO (Lokomotiv) for Spartak M
Vasiliy Berezutskiy (CSKA) for Spartak M
George Mihai Florescu ROM (Alania) for Spartak M
Ilya Gultyayev (Tom) for Krylya Sovetov
Andrei Ivanov (Tom) for Krylya Sovetov
Ivan Ivanov BUL (Alania) for Spartak M
Steeve Joseph-Reinette FRA (Sibir) for Zenit
Denis Kolodin (Dinamo) for Krylya Sovetov
Nikola Petković SRB (Tom) for Zenit
Yevgeniy Savin (Krylya Sovetov) for Amkar
Andrei Vasyanovich (Spartak Nch) for Terek
Renat Yanbayev (Lokomotiv) for Tom
   
Russian Premier League Squads 2010


Premier League - Details

Russian Premier League Squads 2010

Round 1

CSKA 1-0 Amkar
[Honda 90+3]
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - A.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, V.Berezutskiy, Shchennikov - Honda, Šemberas - 
Krasić (Rahimić 90+3), Dzagoyev (P.Mamayev 66), González (Guilherme Milhomem 81) - Necid.
AMK: Narubin - Sirakov, Belorukov, Cherenchikov, Topchu - Peev,
Fedoriv, S.Volkov (A.V.Popov 89), Novaković - Knežević, Kushev(C).
Booked: Dzagoyev 38, Necid 67, P.Mamayev 81, V.Berezutskiy 81 - Novaković 14, Belorukov 39, Peev 81.
Referee: Vladimir Pettai (Petrozavodsk).
12.03.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 6,700. 0 degrees.

Krylya Sovetov 0-1 Zenit
[Danny 65]
KRS: Yurchenko - Budylin, Belozyorov, Taranov, Budanov - Tsallagov, 
Leílton (Khramov 88) - Bobyor, Tkachov, Ajinjal(C) (A.A.Popov 76) - Savin.
ZEN: Malafeyev(C) - Hubočan, Križanac, Lombaerts, Lumb - Shirokov, Zyryanov 
(Lazović 56), I.Denisov - V.Bystrov, Danny - A.Kerzhakov (Kanunnikov 90).
Booked: Ajinjal 45, Tkachov 70 - Lumb 87.
Sent off: Taranov 90+2 (denying an obvious goal-scoring opportunity).
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
13.03.10. Metallurg, Samara. Att: 16,500. 0 degrees.

Rostov 0-2 Tom      
[Karnilenka 63, 87]
ROS: Radić - Hagush, Ghionea, Grigalava, Anđelković - Lebedenko (Lutsenko 75), 
Gaţcan, S.Ivanov (Sugak 75), Kalachou - Akimov(C) (Ahmetović 61), Pavlenko.
TOM: Pareiko(C) - D.N.Smirnov, Jokić, G.Jioyev, Skoblyakov (D.Kiselyov 90+1) - V.Klimov,
Michkov, Kim, Kharitonov (An.Ivanov 61) - Karnilenka, Maznov (C.Covalciuc 77).
Booked: None.
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
13.03.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 9,000. +1 degree.

Anzhi 0-0 Spartak Nalchik
ANZ: Abayev - Peković, Tagirbekov(C), Şükürov, Kvirkvelia - Tsorayev,
Bakayev, Arziani, Josan - Barabadze (Holenda 46), Khojava.
SPN: Fredrikson - Kisenkov, Đudović(C), Amisulashvili, Filatov - Leandro, 
Kontsedalov, Geteriyev, Gogua (Shchanitsin 70) - Dyadyun, Siradze (Echkini 82). 
Booked: Khojava 12, Geteriyev 75 - Đudović 74.
Referee: Alexei Nikolayev (Moscow).
13.03.10. Dinamo, Makhachkala. Att: 13,000. +5 degrees.

Rubin 2-0 Lokomotiv
[Gorbanets 88, Bukharov 90]
RUB: Ryzhikov - Balyaikin, Orekhov, Navas, Jordi - Murawski, Noboa - Galiulin 
(Fatih 25; Natkho 90+3), Gökdeniz, Kasayev (Gorbanets 77) - Bukharov(C).
LOK: Guilherme Alvim - O.Kuzmin, Asatiani, Sennikov, Yanbayev - Dujmović, 
Tarasov - Aliyev - Odemwingie (Glushakov 81), Sychov(C) - Traoré.
Booked: Noboa 68 - Tarasov 27, Dujmović 63.
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (St.Petersburg).
14.03.10. Central Stadium, Kazan. Att: 8,123. -2 degrees.

Spartak Moskva 0-1 Dinamo
[Semshov 72]
SPM: Janayev - Parshivlyuk, Jiránek(C), Stranzl, F.Kudryashov - Ibson (Dzyuba 72), 
Sheshukov - Makeyev (Kireyev 64), Alex, Ananidze (Ari 88) - Welliton.
DIN: V.Gabulov - K.Kombarov, Epureanu, Fernández, D.Kombarov - Wilkshire, D.Khokhlov(C) 
(Kokorin 70) - Samedov (Ropotan 89), Semshov (Rebko 82), Česnauskis - A.Voronin.
Booked: Sheshukov 27, Welliton 37, F.Kudryashov 75, Jiránek 86 - Semshov 55, Fernández 74.
Sent off: Sheshukov 84 (second booking).
Referee: Sergei Karasyov (Moscow).
14.03.10. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 43,000. -1 degree.

Alania 1-1 Saturn
[Kirillov 23 - Al.Ivanov 10]
ALA: Khomich - Mamah, Zuela, I.Ivanov, Dacosta - Kirillov, J.Bazayev(C) (Marenich 83), 
Kaita, G.Bazayev (V.Chochiyev 77) - Stoyanov (Kuznetsov 46), Nizamutdinov.
SAT: Kinský(C) - Angbwa, Grachov, Halilovič, Nemov - Vorobyov, V.Yevseyev - 
Sapeta, Al.Ivanov, Karyaka (Kovel 67) - Kirichenko (Jakubko 77).
Booked: G.Bazayev 34, Mamah 41 - Nemov 61, Kovel 83, V.Yevseyev 89, Sapeta 90.
Sent off: Nemov 65 (second booking).
Referee: Alexandr Gvardis (Kaliningrad).
14.03.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 28,000. +5 degrees.

Sibir 0-2 Terek    
[Kobenko 40, Asildarov 55]
SIB: Kowalewski - Aravin, Bukhryakov, Vychodil, Molash - Čížek (Nagibin 78), Pilipenka, 
Makarenko, Astafyev (Shevchenko 73) - Bliznyuk (Degtyaryov 46), Medvedev(C).
TER: Dykan - Riz.Utsiyev, Amelyanchuk, Haimovich, Yatchenko - Maurício, 
Kobenko, Arce (Katsayev 65), Georgiev(C) - Bracamonte, Asildarov (Sadayev 76).
Booked: Bukhryakov 45 - Georgiev 18, Amelyanchuk 55.
Sent off: Bukhryakov 88 (second booking).
Referee: Eduard Maly (Volgograd).
14.03.10. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 11,500. +2 degrees.


Round 2

Spartak Nalchik 2-1 Alania
[Shchanitsin 23, Gogua 45 - J.Bazayev 67 pen]
SPN: Fredrikson - Kisenkov, Đudović(C), Amisulashvili, Filatov - Shchanitsin, 
Malyarov (Leandro 86), Geteriyev, Gogua - Dyadyun (Rusič 79), Siradze. 
ALA: Khomich - Mamah, Zuela, I.Ivanov, Dacosta - Kaita, Kirillov - J.Bazayev(C) 
(Marenich 81), Kuznetsov (Stoyanov 46), G.Bazayev (V.Chochiyev 55) - Nizamutdinov.
Booked: Kisenkov 67, Amisulashvili 90+1 - Nizamutdinov 44, Mamah 89.
Referee: Almir Kayumov (Moscow).
19.03.10. Republican Spartak, Nalchik. Att: 10,000. +3 degrees.

Amkar 1-0 Anzhi
[Cherenchikov 74]
AMK: Narubin - Sirakov (A.V.Popov 31), Belorukov, Cherenchikov (Gaál 78), Fedoriv - 
Peev, Knežević, Novaković (V.Gagloyev 49), Topchu - S.Volkov - Kushev(C).
ANZ: Abayev - Şükürov, Peković, Tagirbekov(C), Kvirkvelia - Bakayev, Arziani 
(D.Ivanov 58) - Tsorayev, Khojava (Streltsov 25), Josan (Timonov 84) - Holenda.
Booked: Knežević 12, Novaković 16, S.Volkov 79 - Josan 5, Holenda 7, Şükürov 39, Peković 50.
Sent off: Şükürov 41 (second booking).
Referee: Vyacheslav Popov (Yekaterinburg).
20.03.10. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 11,800. +3 degrees.

Saturn 1-1 Sibir
[Al.Ivanov 73 - Medvedev 45]
SAT: Kinský(C) - Angbwa, Grachov, Halilovič, Nahushev - Vorobyov (Boyarintsev 6), 
V.Yevseyev - Al.Ivanov, Sapeta, Karyaka - Kirichenko (Jakubko 46).
SIB: Kowalewski - Klimavičius, Vychodil, Pilipenka, Molash - Aravin, Shulenin 
(Nagibin 65; Valentić 81), Makarenko, Čížek - Degtyaryov (Shevchenko 84), Medvedev(C).
Booked: Sapeta 11, Karyaka 27 - Degtyaryov 27, Shulenin 30, Makarenko 48, Shevchenko 90+2.
Sent off: Makarenko 77 (second booking).
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (St.Petersburg).
20.03.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 7,000. +3 degrees.

Terek 1-1 Rostov
[Asildarov 4 - Ahmetović 81]
TER: Dykan - Riz.Utsiyev, Amelyanchuk, Haimovich, Yatchenko - Lahiyalov (Arce 54), 
Georgiev(C), Maurício (Sadayev 84), Kobenko - Bracamonte (Jabrailov 66), Asildarov.
ROS: Radić - Cherkes(C), Ghionea, I.Okoronkwo, Anđelković - Gaţcan - Kalachou (Lutsenko 85), 
S.Ivanov (Ahmetović 60) - Pavlenko - Lebedenko, R.Adamov (Valikayev 90+2).
Booked: Yatchenko 22 - Lebedenko 18, S.Ivanov 27, Radić 37, 
R.Adamov 58, Pavlenko 66, Kalachou 69, Gaţcan 78, Anđelković 82.
Referee: Yuriy Baskakov (Moscow).
20.03.10. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 9,350. +16 degrees.

Lokomotiv 3-0 Krylya Sovetov
[Aliyev 50 pen, 57, Sychov 54 pen]
LOK: Guilherme Alvim - O.Kuzmin, Asatiani, Dujmović, Yanbayev - Charles, Aliyev, 
Tarasov, Torbinskiy (Gatagov 77) - Traoré (Odemwingie 63), Sychov(C) (Maicón 72).
KRS: Yurchenko - Budylin, Belozyorov, Kostyayev, Leílton - Budanov (Salugin 56), 
Bobyor - Tkachov, Ajinjal(C) (Polovov 90), Tsallagov - Savin.
Booked: Charles 78.
Referee: Vladimir Kazmenko (Rostov-na-Donu).
20.03.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 14,923. +2 degrees.

CSKA 0-0 Dinamo
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - A.Berezutskiy, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - Aldonin (Rahimić 84), 
Šemberas - Krasić (Guilherme Milhomem 81), Honda - Dzagoyev (P.Mamayev 61) - Necid.
DIN: V.Gabulov - K.Kombarov, Epureanu, Fernández, D.Kombarov - Wilkshire - 
Samedov, Semshov(C), Česnauskis (Granat 62) - A.Voronin, Kokorin.
Booked: Šemberas 55, P.Mamayev 82 - Semshov 30, K.Kombarov 48, Epureanu 71.
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
21.03.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 13,000. +10 degrees.

Zenit 1-1 Spartak Moskva
[Lombaerts 88 - Welliton 12]
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Križanac, Lombaerts, Hubočan - I.Denisov (Zyryanov 80), 
Shirokov - V.Bystrov (Rosina 70), Huszti (Lazović 46) - Danny - A.Kerzhakov.
SPM: Janayev - Parshivlyuk, Jiránek(C), Suchý, Makeyev - Sabitov, Ibson, 
Yakovlev (F.Kudryashov 90+1) - Ari, Alex (Ananidze 72) - Welliton.
Booked: Shirokov 37, A.Kerzhakov 82 - Makeyev 56, Parshivlyuk 69, Suchý 80.
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
21.03.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 19,450. +2 degrees.

Tom 0-1 Rubin
[Bukharov 76. Missed PK: Bukharov(R) 29 (save)]
TOM: Pareiko(C) - D.N.Smirnov, G.Jioyev, Jokić, An.Ivanov - V.Klimov, Michkov 
(C.Covalciuc 82), Kim, Skoblyakov (Gultyayev 63) - Karnilenka, Maznov (Kharitonov 46).
RUB: Ryzhikov - Salukvadze, Orekhov, Navas, Ansaldi - Gorbanets, 
Murawski, Noboa, Kasayev - Fatih (Hasan 78), Bukharov(C).
Booked: Kim 4, An.Ivanov 5, G.Jioyev 29, V.Klimov 50, Jokić 90+1, D.N.Smirnov 90+1 -
Fatih 4, Gorbanets 8, Kasayev 11, Ansaldi 42, Ryzhikov 90+1, Orekhov 90+1.
Sent off: G.Jioyev 55, V.Klimov 75 - Gorbanets 83 (second bookings all).
Referee: Nikolai Ivanov (St.Petersburg).
22.03.10. Trud, Tomsk. Att: 14,000. -7 degrees.


Round 3

Anzhi 1-2 CSKA
[Streltsov 11 - Honda 49, Necid 62]
ANZ: Abayev - Agalarov, Tagirbekov(C), Peković, Kvirkvelia - Bakayev, 
D.Ivanov (Barabadze 74) - Tsorayev, Khojava (Arziani 69), Streltsov - Holenda.
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Nababkin, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - Aldonin 
(Dzagoyev 46), Rahimić - Krasić (Odiah 90), Honda, P.Mamayev (Šemberas 70) - Necid.
Booked: Khojava 6, Agalarov 26 - Nababkin 46, Rahimić 59, Šemberas 79, Necid 87, V.Berezutskiy 88.
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
26.03.10. Dinamo, Makhachkala. Att: 15,200. +10 degrees.

Alania 0-0 Amkar
ALA: Khomich - Mamah, Zuela, Gnanou, Dacosta - Kaita, Kirillov - Stoyanov (G.Gabulov 41), 
J.Bazayev(C), V.Chochiyev (G.Bazayev 68) - Nizamutdinov (Kuznetsov 71).
AMK: Narubin - Fedoriv, Belorukov, A.V.Popov, Gaál - 
Peev, Novaković, Dedechko, Sokolov - Sadikov, Kushev(C).
Booked: Mamah 37, V.Chochiyev 55 - Sadikov 36, Gaál 45, Belorukov 53.
Sent off: Kaita 35 (rough play).
Referee: Sergei Karasyov (Moscow).
26.03.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 22,000. +6 degrees.

Dinamo 1-2 Zenit
[D.Kombarov 66 pen - Danny 12, V.Bystrov 33]
DIN: V.Gabulov - K.Kombarov (D.Khokhlov 57), Fernández, Epureanu, D.Kombarov - Samedov, 
Wilkshire, Semshov(C) (Ropotan 64), Česnauskis (Granat 83) - Kokorin, A.Voronin.
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Križanac, Lombaerts, Hubočan - V.Bystrov (Huszti 72), 
I.Denisov, Zyryanov, Lazović (Kanunnikov 82) - A.Kerzhakov (Shirokov 90+1), Danny.
Booked: Fernández 24, D.Kombarov 34, Wilkshire 88 - Zyryanov 29, Hubočan 42, Malafeyev 65, Anyukov 67.
Referee: Eduard Maly (Volgograd).
27.03.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 13,480. +10 degrees.

Sibir 0-2 Spartak Nalchik
[Dyadyun 17, 53]
SIB: Kowalewski - Klimavičius, Vychodil, Bukhryakov, Molash (Aravin 20) - Zinovyev, 
Shulenin, Pilipenka (Antipenko 56), Čížek (Astafyev 63) - Degtyaryov, Medvedev(C).
SPN: Fredrikson - Kisenkov, Đudović(C), Amisulashvili, Filatov - Leandro, Geteriyev, 
Kontsedalov, Gogua (Bikmoyev 85) - Siradze (Etchini 81), Dyadyun (Khatazhenkov 90+3). 
Booked: Klimavičius 29, Pilipenka 46 - Filatov 26, Siradze 70.
Referee: Alexei Yeskov (Moscow).
27.03.10. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 9,000. -5 degrees.

Krylya Sovetov 2-3 Tom
[An.Ivanov(T) 5 og, Gultyayev(T) 12 og - Michkov 24 pen, C.Covalciuc 32, Jokić 39]
KRS: Tsyhan - Khozin, Taranov, Belozyorov, Budylin - Ajinjal(C) (Strelkov 68), 
Petrović - Tsallagov (Gridnev 50), Bobyor (Samsonov 46), Stavpets - Savin.
TOM: Pareiko(C) - D.N.Smirnov, Michkov, Jokić, An.Ivanov - Gultyayev, Kim - 
C.Covalciuc, Kharitonov (Németh 81), Skoblyakov - Maznov (D.Kiselyov 89).
Booked: Ajinjal 16, Savin 48, Belozyorov 90+2 - Kim 50, Gultyayev 65, Pareiko 90+2.
Sent off: Kim 90+2 (second booking).
Referee: Yevgeniy Turbin (Moscow).
27.03.10. Metallurg, Samara. Att: 13,000. -3 degrees.

Rubin 0-0 Terek
RUB: Ryzhikov - Ansaldi, Navas, Orekhov, Jordi - Kasayev (P.Bystrov 77), 
Noboa, Murawski, Galiulin - Gökdeniz (Hasan 10; Portnyagin 67) - Bukharov(C).
TER: Dykan - Riz.Utsiyev, Ferreira, Amelyanchuk, Yatchenko - Arce (Katsayev 81), 
Georgiev, Kobenko (Maurício 89) - Lahiyalov(C) - Asildarov (Sadayev 87), Bracamonte.
Booked: Kasayev 65, Jordi 81 - Amelyanchuk 45+1, Arce 50, Riz.Utsiyev 81, Sadayev 90.
Referee: Alexei Nikolayev (Moscow).
28.03.10. Central Stadium, Kazan. Att: 10,072. +3 degrees.

Spartak Moskva 2-1 Lokomotiv
[Suchý 11, Ari 18 - Aliyev 28]
SPM: Janayev - Parshivlyuk, Jiránek(C), Suchý, Makeyev - Sabitov, Sheshukov - 
Ibson (Ananidze 74), Alex - Ari, Welliton (Yakovlev 46; Bazhenov 85).
LOK: Guilherme Alvim - O.Kuzmin, Asatiani, Baša, Yanbayev - Charles (Gatagov 83), 
Tarasov - Glushakov, Aliyev, Torbinskiy (Traoré 46) - Sychov(C) (Odemwingie 70).
Booked: Suchý 7, Ibson 21, Makeyev 82, Bazhenov 89 - Asatiani 12, Charles 29, Sychov 39.
Referee: Maxim Layushkin (Moscow).
28.03.10. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 48,000. +10 degrees.

Rostov 1-0 Saturn
[Pavlenko 17]
ROS: Radić - Cherkes(C), I.Okoronkwo, Ghionea, Anđelković - Kulchy - Kalachou, 
Gaţcan, Pavlenko (Ahmetović 74), Lebedenko (Blatnjak 65) - Adamov (S.Ivanov 82).
SAT: Kinský(C) - Angbwa, Bryzgalov, Grachov, Nahushev - V.Yevseyev - Al.Ivanov 
(Kovel 70), Nemov, Karyaka, Boyarintsev (Loskov 60) - Jakubko (Kirichenko 45).
Booked: Pavlenko 54, Kalachou 55, Cherkes 61, Radić 89, Kulchy 90 - Bryzgalov 39.
Referee: Vladimir Pettai (Petrozavodsk).
28.03.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 9,200. +10 degrees.


Round 4

Spartak Nalchik 5-2 Rostov   
[Siradze 4, Leandro 13 pen, Amisulashvili 52 pen, Dyadyun 67, 81 - Ahmetović 64, Adamov 79 pen]
SPN: Fredrikson - Kisenkov, Amisulashvili, Đudović(C), Filatov - Leandro (Etchini 88), 
Malyarov, Kontsedalov, Gogua (Bikmoyev 74) - Dyadyun, Siradze (Shchanitsin 84).
ROS: Radić - Cherkes(C), Ghionea, I.Okoronkwo, Anđelković - Kulchy, Gaţcan - 
Kalachou (S.Ivanov 86), Pavlenko (Blatnjak 74), Lebedenko (Ahmetović 46) - Adamov.
Booked: Malyarov 78 - Kulchy 26, Gaţcan 90+2.
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
03.04.10. Republican Spartak, Nalchik. Att: 9,500. +6 degrees.

Amkar 3-1 Sibir    
[S.Volkov 10, Peev 23, 90+2 - Molash 34]
AMK: Narubin - Fedoriv, Belorukov, A.V.Popov, Gaál - Peev, Dedechko, Novaković 
(Knežević 63), Sokolov (Pomerko 82; Sadikov 90+2) - S.Volkov - Kushev(C).
SIB: Solosin - Klimavičius, Pilipenka, Vychodil(C), Molash - Zinovyev, Shulenin (Savėnas 72), 
Makarenko, Čížek (Alexei Vasilyev 12) - Bliznyuk, Antipenko (Degtyaryov 53).
Booked: Sokolov 49, Pomerko 84 - Alexei Vasilyev 36, Antipenko 43, Molash 81.
Referee: Vyacheslav Harlamov (Moscow).
03.04.10. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 10,500. +12 degrees.

Anzhi 2-0 Alania
[Streltsov 24 pen, Holenda 53]
ANZ: Abayev - Agalarov, Peković, Tagirbekov(C), Kvirkvelia - Tsorayev (M.Magomedov 82), 
Bakayev (Arziani 63), D.Ivanov, Streltsov - Holenda, Khojava (Timonov 46).
ALA: Khomich - Mamah, I.Ivanov, Gnanou, Dacosta - Florescu (Rotenberg 85), Kirillov 
(G.Gabulov 68) - Stoyanov (S.Kuznetsov 46), J.Bazayev(C), V.Chochiyev - Nizamutdinov.
Booked: Holenda 41 - Stoyanov 35.
Referee: Yuriy Baskakov (Moscow).
03.04.10. Dinamo, Makhachkala. Att: 12,500. +20 degrees.

Saturn 0-0 Rubin
SAT: Kinský - Angbwa, Grachov, Igonin, Nemov - Sapeta, V.Yevseyev - 
Al.Ivanov, Karyaka (Loskov 70), Boyarintsev - Jakubko.
RUB: Ryzhikov - Balyaikin, Salukvadze, Navas, Ansaldi - Kasayev (P.Bystrov 67), 
Murawski, Noboa, Galiulin (Fatih 60) - Semak(C) - Bukharov (Gorbanets 87).
Booked: Angbwa 26, V.Yevseyev 65 - Navas 72.
Referee: Alexei Kovalyov (Tambov).
04.04.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 7,500. +14 degrees.

Tom 2-2 Spartak Moskva
[Karnilenka 8 pen, V.Klimov 39 - Welliton 29, Ibson 47]
TOM: Pareiko(C) - D.N.Smirnov (Gultyayev 82), Jokić, G.Jioyev, Skoblyakov - Michkov, 
S.Covalciuc, V.Klimov, Kharitonov - Karnilenka, Maznov (C.Covalciuc 76).
SPM: Janayev - Parshivlyuk, Jiránek(C), Suchý, Makeyev - 
Sheshukov, Sabitov - Ibson (Dzyuba 76), Alex, Ari - Welliton.
Booked: Karnilenka 23, S.Covalciuc 83, Skoblyakov 86, V.Klimov 87 - Sheshukov 9, Welliton 21, Ari 62, Alex 90.
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (St.Petersburg).
04.04.10. Trud, Tomsk. Att: 14,500. +2 degrees.

Terek 2-0 Krylya Sovetov
[Bracamonte 19, 34]
TER: Dykan - Riz.Utsiyev, Ferreira, Amelyanchuk, Yatchenko - Arce (Katsayev 68), 
Georgiev, Kobenko - Lahiyalov(C) (Gvazava 80) - Bracamonte, Asildarov (Maurício 60).
KRS: Tsyhan - Vasiyev, Taranov, Belozyorov, Drmić (Alhazov 75) - Gridnev (Strelkov 52), 
Petrović - Samsonov, Bobyor(C), Tkachov (Stavpets 56) - Savin.
Booked: Bracamonte 25 - Petrović 84, Samsonov 90+2.
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
04.04.10. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 10,000. +7 degrees.

Lokomotiv 3-2 Dinamo
[Aliyev 45, 68, Tarasov 85 - A.Voronin 22, D.Kombarov 88 pen]
LOK: Guilherme Alvim - O.Kuzmin, Asatiani, Baša, Yanbayev - Dujmović, Tarasov - 
Sychov(C) (Glushakov 90+2), Odemwingie - Aliyev (Charles 82) - Traoré (Smolnikov 75).
DIN: V.Gabulov - K.Kombarov, Kolodin, Fernández, D.Kombarov - Samedov, Wilkshire 
(Ropotan 84), Semshov(C), Česnauskis - Kokorin (D.Khokhlov 46), A.Voronin.
Booked: Aliyev 55, Sychov 68, Smolnikov 90+3 - A.Voronin 77.
Referee: Nikolai Ivanov (St.Petersburg).
04.04.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 17,823. +12 degrees.

CSKA 0-2 Zenit
[Križanac 5, A.Kerzhakov 65]
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Odiah, A.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - Šemberas - P.Mamayev 
(González 46), Honda - Dzagoyev (Aldonin 83) - Necid (Krasić 46), Guilherme Milhomem.
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Križanac (Meira 73), Lombaerts, Hubočan - I.Denisov - 
Shirokov, Zyryanov - Rosina (Kanunnikov 89), Danny - A.Kerzhakov (Fayzulin 81).
Booked: Akinfeyev 61.
Referee: Alexandr Gvardis (Kaliningrad).
28.04.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 13,600. +9 degrees.


Round 5

Spartak Moskva 2-1 Terek    
[Ferreira(T) 58 og, Welliton 88 - Asildarov 15]
SPM: Janayev - Parshivlyuk, Jiránek(C), Suchý, Makeyev - Ibson, 
Sheshukov, Sabitov, Alex - Welliton (Stranzl 90+1), Ari.
TER: Dykan - Ferreira, Amelyanchuk, Haimovich, Yatchenko - Lahiyalov(C), 
Georgiev, Maurício (Essamé 88), Kobenko (Arce 71) - Asildarov, Bracamonte.
Booked: Yatchenko 9, Amelyanchuk 35, Kobenko 42.
Referee: Vladimir Pettai (Petrozavodsk).
10.04.10. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 17,100. +17 degrees.

Dinamo 0-0 Tom
DIN: V.Gabulov - K.Kombarov (Kowalczyk 46), Fernández, Kolodin, D.Kombarov - 
D.Khokhlov(C), Rebko (Kokorin 46) - Samedov, Semshov, Česnauskis - A.Voronin.
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Gultyayev (Stroyev 89), Jokić, G.Jioyev, An.Ivanov - V.Klimov, 
Michkov, Kim, Kharitonov (Skoblyakov 76) - Dzyuba (Prudnikov 76), Karnilenka.
Booked: D.Khokhlov 24 - Jokić 41, V.Klimov 79.
Referee: Vladimir Kazmenko (Rostov-na-Donu).
10.04.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 5,177. +10 degrees.

Krylya Sovetov 2-1 Saturn
[Bobyor 10, Đorđević 79 - Nemov 85]
KRS: Lobos - Drmić (Đorđević 73), Belozyorov, Taranov, Budylin - Gridnev, 
Bobyor - Samsonov, Petrović, Ajinjal(C) (Tkachov 89) - Savin (Strelkov 46).
SAT: Kinský - Angbwa (Boyarintsev 83), Zelão, Igonin(C), Nahushev - V.Yevseyev 
(Sapeta 34), Nemov - Al.Ivanov, Loskov (Kirichenko 67), Karyaka - Jakubko.
Booked: Gridnev 71 - Sapeta 54, Kirichenko 75.
Referee: Almir Kayumov (Moscow).
10.04.10. Metallurg, Samara. Att: 9,800. +7 degrees.

Zenit 1-0 Lokomotiv
[V.Bystrov 53]
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Križanac, Lombaerts, Hubočan - I.Denisov (Shirokov 70), 
Zyryanov - V.Bystrov, Danny (Rosina 90+2), Lazović - A.Kerzhakov (Huszti 65).
LOK: Guilherme Alvim - O.Kuzmin, Asatiani, Baša, Yanbayev - Dujmović, Charles (Glushakov 46) - 
Odemwingie, Tarasov, Sychov(C) (Smolnikov 87) - Traoré (Maicón 58).
Booked: Danny 8, Zyryanov 23, Hubočan 75, V.Bystrov 79, Rosina 90+5 - 
Charles 8, Asatiani 17, O.Kuzmin 28, Tarasov 77, Odemwingie 90+4.
Sent off: Tarasov 86 (second booking).
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
11.04.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 20,300. +8 degrees.

Rostov 2-1 Amkar    
[Ahmetović 13, Anđelković 83 - Sokolov 51]
ROS: Amelchanka - Cherkes(C), I.Okoronkwo, Ghionea, Anđelković - Kulchy - 
Blatnjak, Gaţcan, Pavlenko (Akimov 59), Kalachou (Lebedenko 46) - Ahmetović.
AMK: Narubin - Fedoriv (Sadikov 87), A.V.Popov, Belorukov, Gaál - Novaković, 
Dedechko (Knežević 51) - Peev, S.Volkov, Sokolov (Grishin 59) - Kushev(C).
Booked: Akimov 71 - A.V.Popov 33, Sokolov 59, Knežević 80.
Referee: Nikolai Ivanov (St.Petersburg).
11.04.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 9,500. +12 degrees.

Alania 1-3 CSKA
[S.S.Kuznetsov 57 - González 6, Krasić 45+2, Dzagoyev 70 pen]
ALA: Khomich - I.Ivanov, Gnanou, Mamah, Dacosta - J.Bazayev(C), G.Gabulov 
(Kirillov 60), G.Bazayev (Marenich 65), Florescu - Nizamutdinov, S.S.Kuznetsov.
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Odiah, A.Berezutskiy, Šemberas, Shchennikov - Rahimić, P.Mamayev - 
Krasić, Dzagoyev (Honda 81), González (Aldonin 46) - Guilherme Milhomem (Necid 73).
Booked: Gnanou 46, Dacosta 72 - Odiah 88.
Sent off: Gnanou 68 (second booking).
Referee: Vyacheslav Popov (Yekaterinburg).
11.04.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 24,000. +13 degrees.

Sibir 2-4 Anzhi    
[Medvedev 58, Astafyev 60 - Tsorayev 21, 90+3, Holenda 34, 48]
SIB: Kowalewski (Solosin 46) - Aravin, Pilipenka (Antipenko 40), Vychodil, Molash - 
Zinovyev (Alexei Vasilyev 53), Nagibin, Makarenko, Astafyev - Medvedev(C), Bliznyuk.
ANZ: Revishvili - Agalarov, Peković, Tagirbekov(C), Kvirkvelia - Şükürov (E.Mamayev 73), 
Bakayev (Arziani 83), D.Ivanov - Tsorayev, Streltsov (Khojava 63) - Holenda.
Booked: Bliznyuk 38, Aravin 51, Molash 88 - Holenda 10, Bakayev 38, Khojava 78, Revishvili 83, Tsorayev 90+1.
Sent off: Aravin 68 (abusive language), Makarenko 71 (tackle from behind).
Referee: Maxim Layushkin (Moscow).
11.04.10. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 10,000. -1 degree.

Rubin 1-1 Spartak Nalchik
[Noboa 60 - Rusič 87]
RUB: Ryzhikov - Kaleshin, Orekhov, Navas, Ansaldi - Gorbanets (P.Bystrov 46), 
Natkho, Noboa(C), Kasayev - Hasan (Bukharov 46) - Fatih (Murawski 66).
SPN: Fredrikson - Kisenkov, Amisulashvili, Đudović(C), Filatov - Leandro, R.Kontsedalov, 
Geteriyev (Malyarov 76), Gogua (Bikmoyev 78) - Etchini (Rusič 69), Siradze.
Booked: Noboa 20 - Geteriyev 12, Đudović 25, Kisenkov 33, Bikmoyev 80.
Referee: Sergei Karasyov (Moscow).
12.04.10. Central Stadium, Kazan. Att: 10,230. +4 degrees.


Round 6

CSKA 1-1 Lokomotiv
[Guilherme Milhomem 7 - O.Kuzmin 89]
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Odiah, A.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - P.Mamayev, Šemberas - 
Krasić (Rahimić 83), Honda (Necid 74), González (Aldonin 69) - Guilherme Milhomem.
LOK: Guilherme Alvim - O.Kuzmin, Asatiani, Baša, Yanbayev - Glushakov, 
Dujmović - Maicón, Aliyev, Odemwingie - Sychov(C) (Traoré 74).
Booked: Šemberas 13, Shchennikov 70, Necid 85 - Glushakov 12, Odemwingie 74, Maicón 81.
Referee: Yuriy Baskakov (Moscow).
17.04.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 14,000. +10 degrees.

Tom 0-0 Zenit
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Gultyayev, G.Jioyev, Jokić, An.Ivanov (D.N.Smirnov 87) - V.Klimov 
(Prudnikov 83), Kim, Michkov, Kharitonov - Maznov (S.Covalciuc 57) - Dzyuba.
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Križanac, Lombaerts (Meira 67), Hubočan - I.Denisov, 
Zyryanov (Shirokov 77) - V.Bystrov, Danny, Lazović - A.Kerzhakov (Rosina 56).
Booked: V.Klimov 9, An.Ivanov 54, Kharitonov 70, Michkov 87 - A.Kerzhakov 15, Zyryanov 63, Križanac 71.
Referee: Maxim Layushkin (Moscow).
17.04.10. Trud, Tomsk. Att: 14,500. +7 degrees.

Amkar 0-1 Rubin
[Natkho 20]
AMK: Narubin - Sirakov, Belorukov, Novaković, Fedoriv - Peev, Dedechko (Knežević 74), 
Pomerko, Sokolov (Grishin 68) - S.Volkov (Topchu 71), Kushev(C).
RUB: Ryzhikov - Kaleshin (Salukvadze 26), Orekhov, Navas, Ansaldi - Noboa(C), 
Murawski - Kasayev (P.Bystrov 79), Natkho, Galiulin (Gorbanets 84) - Bukharov.
Booked: Belorukov 76, Topchu 82, Pomerko 90+1 - Kaleshin 12, Bukharov 48, Orekhov 59.
Referee: Alexandr Gvardis (Kaliningrad).
17.04.10. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 12,000. +7 degrees.

Alania 2-1 Sibir
[Kirillov 72, Marenich 87 - Čížek 46]
ALA: Khomich - I.Ivanov, Mamah, Kaita, Dacosta - Florescu, G.Gabulov (Marenich 67) - 
Nizamutdinov (Ohanyan 80), J.Bazayev(C) (Kirillov 46), G.Bazayev - S.S.Kuznetsov.
SIB: Solosin - Klimavičius, Bukhryakov, Vychodil, Molash - Shulenin, Zinovyev (Astafyev 72), 
Čížek - Bliznyuk (Pilipenka 75) - Antipenko (Degtyaryov 60), Medvedev(C).
Booked: G.Gabulov 65, Mamah 79, I.Ivanov 86 - Molash 43, Klimavičius 83.
Referee: Yevgeniy Turbin (Moscow).
17.04.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 17,500. +18 degrees.

Spartak Nalchik 1-0 Krylya Sovetov
[Kisenkov 27]
SPN: Fredrikson - Kisenkov, Amisulashvili, Đudović(C), Filatov - Leandro (Shchanitsin 75), 
Malyarov, R.Kontsedalov, Bikmoyev (Gogua 83) - Siradze, Dyadyun.
KRS: Tsyhan - Đorđević, Drmić, Belozyorov, Budylin - Gridnev - Samsonov, 
Ajinjal(C) (Alhazov 46), Bobyor (Stavpets 65), Petrović - Savin (Salugin 74).
Booked: Filatov 16 - Savin 63, Đorđević 90.
Referee: Vyacheslav Harlamov (Moscow).
18.04.10. Republican Spartak, Nalchik. Att: 9,000. +10 degrees.

Terek 1-1 Dinamo
[Lahiyalov 90+6 pen - D.Kombarov 60]
TER: Dykan - Riz.Utsiyev (Sadayev 68), Amelyanchuk, Ferreira, Yatchenko - Arce (Katsayev 87), 
Maurício (Gvazava 78), Georgiev, Lahiyalov(C) - Bracamonte, Asildarov.
DIN: V.Gabulov - Kowalczyk, Fernández, Kolodin(C), Granat - Samedov, Rebko (Ropotan 79), 
Wilkshire, Česnauskis (D.Kombarov 59) - A.Voronin, Kokorin (Semshov 66).
Booked: Ferreira 62 - Kowalczyk 44, Česnauskis 53, D.Kombarov 90+2, Samedov 90+6.
Sent off: Kowalczyk 64 (second booking).
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
18.04.10. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 10,000. +18 degrees.

Saturn 0-0 Spartak Moskva
SAT: Kinský(C) - Angbwa, Grachov, Zelão, Nahushev - V.Yevseyev (Sapeta 83), 
Nemov - Al.Ivanov, Karyaka, Boyarintsev - Jakubko (Kirichenko 75).
SPM: Janayev - Parshivlyuk, Jiránek(C), Suchý, Makeyev - Sabitov, 
Sheshukov (Sayenko 81) - Ari, Ibson, Alex - Welliton.
Booked: Nahushev 90+2.
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
18.04.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 14,300. +8 degrees.

Anzhi 1-2 Rostov
[Tsorayev 47 - Adamov 61, Kalachou 85]
ANZ: Revishvili - Şükürov (E.Mamayev 78), Peković, Tagirbekov(C), Kvirkvelia - 
Agalarov, Arziani (Khojava 42), D.Ivanov, Tsorayev - Bakayev (Kébé 59) - Holenda.
ROS: Amelchanka - Cherkes(C), I.Okoronkwo, Grigalava, Anđelković - S.Ivanov (Pavlenko 59), 
Kulchy - Gaţcan, Kalachou, Lebedenko (Blatnjak 77) - Adamov (Ahmetović 81).
Booked: Agalarov 14 - Khojava 45, Pavlenko 90+2.
Referee: Almir Kayumov (Moscow).
19.04.10. Dinamo, Makhachkala. Att: 12,000. +20 degrees.


Round 7

Sibir 1-4 CSKA
[Čížek 74 - Ignashevich 11, Guilherme Milhomem 45+2, Necid 54, Dzagoyev 73]
SIB: Kowalewski - Astafyev, Bukhryakov, Vychodil, Molash - Zinovyev (Klimavičius 65), 
Shulenin, Bliznyuk (Alexei Vasilyev 53), Čížek - Antipenko (Nagibin 46), Medvedev(C).
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Odiah, Ignashevich, A.Berezutskiy, Shchennikov - Dzagoyev, Šemberas 
(Rahimić 87), P.Mamayev (González 83), Honda - Guilherme Milhomem (Krasić 79), Necid.
Booked: Bliznyuk 8, Astafyev 14 - Ignashevich 40, Dzagoyev 75.
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (St.Petersburg).
24.04.10. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 12,400. +16 degrees.

Lokomotiv 2-1 Tom
[Glushakov 33, O.Aliyev 43 - Karnilenka 83]
LOK: Guilherme Alvim - O.Kuzmin, Asatiani, Baša, Yanbayev - Glushakov, Dujmović - 
Maicón (Torbinskiy 86), O.Aliyev, Odemwingie (Traoré 90+2) - Sychov(C) (Tarasov 67).
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Gultyayev, G.Jioyev, Jokić, An.Ivanov - V.Klimov (Maznov 69), 
Michkov (D.N.Smirnov 77), Kim, Kharitonov - Dzyuba (Prudnikov 62) - Karnilenka.
Booked: G.Jioyev 88.
Referee: Vyacheslav Popov (Yekaterinburg).
24.04.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 13,600. +7 degrees.

Dinamo 1-0 Saturn
[Epureanu 72]
DIN: V.Gabulov(C) - K.Kombarov (Semshov 62), Fernández, Epureanu, Granat - Samedov 
(Smolov 81), Wilkshire, Rebko, Česnauskis (D.Kombarov 71) - Kokorin, A.Voronin.
SAT: Kinský(C) - Angbwa, Grachov, Zelão, Nahushev - Sapeta - Al.Ivanov, 
Nemov, Karyaka (E.Mahmudov 34), Boyarintsev (Kirichenko 87) - Jakubko.
Booked: Česnauskis 69, Epureanu 73, A.Voronin 87, V.Gabulov 90+1.
Sent off: A.Voronin 89 (second booking).
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
24.04.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 4,326. +7 degrees.

Spartak Moskva 0-0 Spartak Nalchik
SPM: Janayev - Makeyev, Jiránek(C), Suchý, F.Kudryashov (Bazhenov 90) - Sabitov, 
Ibson (Ari 46) - Sayenko, Ananidze (A.Kozlov 84) - Alex - Welliton.
SPN: Fredrikson - Kisenkov, Đudović(C), Amisulashvili, Filatov - Malyarov (Geteriyev 58), 
R.Kontsedalov - Leandro, Gogua - Siradze (Rusič 87) - Dyadyun (Bikmoyev 74).
Booked: Sayenko 62, Alex 63 - Gogua 40, Kisenkov 88.
Sent off: Alex 90+4 (second booking) - R.Kontsedalov 25 (denying an obvious goal-scoring opportunity).
Referee: Nikolai Ivanov (St.Petersburg).
25.04.10. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 18,500. +7 degrees.

Rubin 0-0 Anzhi
RUB: Ryzhikov - Ansaldi, Orekhov, Navas, Jordi - Noboa(C), Murawski - Galiulin, 
Sibaya (P.Bystrov 46; Nasimov 69), Kasayev - Bukharov (Portnyagin 33).
ANZ: Revishvili - Agalarov, Peković, Tagirbekov(C), Kébé (E.Mamayev 64) - Şükürov, 
Bakayev (M.Magomedov 90+4), D.Ivanov - Streltsov, Tsorayev (Arziani 85) - Holenda.
Booked: Orekhov 71 - Kébé 34, Agalarov 54, Revishvili 84, Arziani 90+5.
Referee: Eduard Maly (Volgograd).
25.04.10. Central Stadium, Kazan. Att: 8,120. +10 degrees.

Zenit 0-0 Terek
[Missed PK: Danny(Z) 9 (save)]
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Meira, Križanac, Hubočan - Shirokov, I.Denisov - 
Rosina (Huszti 56), Danny, Lazović (V.Bystrov 43; Zyryanov 82) - A.Kerzhakov.
TER: Dykan - Riz.Utsiyev, Ferreira, Amelyanchuk, Yatchenko - Arce (Katsayev 61), 
Georgiev, Maurício (Gvazava 39), Lahiyalov(C) - Bracamonte (Essamé 88) - Asildarov.
Booked: Ferreira 8, Maurício 21, Asildarov 28, Arce 56, Lahiyalov 76, Dykan 90+1.
Referee: Sergei Karasyov (Moscow).
25.04.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 21,000. +10 degrees.

Rostov 0-1 Alania
[Stoyanov 13]
ROS: Amelchanka - Hagush, Grigalava, I.Okoronkwo, Anđelković - Kulchy(C) (S.Ivanov 62), 
Gaţcan (Blatnjak 54) - Kalachou (Ahmetović 45+1), Pavlenko, Lebedenko - R.Adamov.
ALA: M.Kerzhakov - Rotenberg, Zuela, Gnanou, Dacosta - G.Gabulov(C) (Ohanyan 77), Florescu - 
Stoyanov, Kirillov (J.Bazayev 60), Marenich (Nizamutdinov 68) - S.S.Kuznetsov.
Booked: Grigalava 47, Hagush 83 - Gnanou 31, Florescu 77.
Referee: Alexei Nikolayev (Moscow).
25.04.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 12,000. +17 degrees.

Krylya Sovetov 1-1 Amkar
[Ajinjal 9 - Novaković 66]
KRS: Lobos - Drmić, Đorđević, Taranov, Budylin - Gridnev - Bobyor, 
Ajinjal(C) (Rylov 83), Petrović, Tkachov (Alhazov 79) - Savin (Stavpets 89).
AMK: Narubin - Sirakov, A.V.Popov, Belorukov(C), Fedoriv - Knežević - 
Peev, Novaković, Topchu (Sokolov 88), Grishin (Kushev 81) - S.Volkov.
Booked: Drmić 65, Petrović 80 - Grishin 39, Novaković 49, Knežević 54.
Referee: Alexei Yeskov (Moscow).
26.04.10. Metallurg, Samara. Att: 12,100. +6 degrees.


Round 8

Anzhi 0-0 Krylya Sovetov
ANZ: Abayev - Şükürov (Khojava 46), Peković, Tagirbekov(C), Kvirkvelia - Agalarov, 
Kébé, D.Ivanov (Bakayev 80) - Tsorayev (M.Magomedov 90), Streltsov - Holenda.
KRS: Lobos - Drmić, Đorđević, Taranov, Budylin - Bobyor(C) (Tsallagov 61), 
Gridnev, Petrović, Tkachov (Vasiyev 90) - Savin (Stavpets 71), Alhazov.
Booked: D.Ivanov 23 - Gridnev 82.
Referee: Alexei Nikolayev (Moscow).
30.04.10. Dinamo, Makhachkala. Att: 10,000. +16 degrees.

Spartak Nalchik 1-0 Dinamo
[Malyarov 66]
SPN: Fredrikson - Kisenkov, Đudović(C), Amisulashvili, Filatov - Shchanitsin (Leandro 73), 
Malyarov, Geteriyev, Gogua (Bikmoyev 77) - Dyadyun, Siradze (Vasin 90+2).
DIN: V.Gabulov - Wilkshire, Fernández, Epureanu, Granat - D.Khokhlov(C), Rebko, 
Samedov (K.Kombarov 55), Semshov (Smolov 78), Česnauskis (D.Kombarov 67) - Kokorin.
Booked: Kisenkov 17, Gogua 41, Malyarov 90+2 - Wilkshire 45, Epureanu 83, Smolov 84.
Referee: Vladimir Pettai (Petrozavodsk).
01.05.10. Republican Spartak, Nalchik. Att: 9,000. +12 degrees.

Terek 0-0 Lokomotiv
TER: Dykan - Riz.Utsiyev, Ferreira, Amelyanchuk, Yatchenko - Arce (Kobenko 83), 
Georgiev, Maurício (Gvazava 72), Lahiyalov(C) - Asildarov (Sadayev 83), Bracamonte.
LOK: Guilherme Alvim - Yanbayev, Asatiani(C), Baša, O.Kuzmin - Dujmović, 
Tarasov - Glushakov, O.Aliyev, Maicón (Smolnikov 87) - Odemwingie.
Booked: Bracamonte 88 - O.Kuzmin 32, Guilherme Alvim 51, Glushakov 72, Maicón 76.
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (St.Petersburg).
01.05.10. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 9,000. +17 degrees.

Saturn 0-1 Zenit
[Lombaerts 88]
SAT: Rebrov - Angbwa, Igonin(C), Grachov, Nahushev - Nemov (Vorobyov 70), Vl.Kuzmichov - 
Al.Ivanov, E.Mahmudov, Boyarintsev (Chilyushkin 26) - Jakubko (Kirichenko 65).
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Križanac, Lombaerts, Hubočan (Huszti 83) - I.Denisov, 
Shirokov - Rosina (V.Bystrov 51), Zyryanov (Fayzulin 64), Danny - A.Kerzhakov.
Booked: Igonin 21, Al.Ivanov 65, Nahushev 73, Angbwa 85 - Zyryanov 63.
Sent off: Rebrov 25 (denying an obvious goal-scoring opportunity).
Referee: Almir Kayumov (Moscow).
02.05.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 8,500. +23 degrees.

CSKA 3-1 Tom
[Krasić 20, Guilherme Milhomem 72, 90+2 - Kharitonov 15]
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Odiah, A.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - Šemberas, Honda - 
Krasić (P.Mamayev 90), Dzagoyev (Aldonin 77), Guilherme Milhomem - Necid (González 68).
TOM: Pareiko(C) - D.N.Smirnov, G.Jioyev, Jokić, An.Ivanov - V.Klimov (S.Covalciuc 46), 
Kim, Michkov (C.Covalciuc 79), Kharitonov - Dzyuba (Prudnikov 46), Karnilenka.
Booked: Krasić 19, Odiah 74 - Jokić 44.
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
02.05.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 6,500. +20 degrees.

Alania 1-1 Rubin
[Stoyanov 32 - Kasayev 88]
ALA: M.Kerzhakov - Rotenberg, Gnanou, Zuela, Dacosta (Mamah 46) - G.Gabulov(C), Kaita - 
Stoyanov (Ohanyan 90+1), Kirillov, Marenich (Nizamutdinov 66) - S.S.Kuznetsov.
RUB: Ryzhikov - Ansaldi, Orekhov, Navas, Jordi - Noboa(C), Murawski - Galiulin 
(P.Bystrov 59), Gorbanets (Portnyagin 46), Kasayev - Nasimov (Hasan 64).
Booked: S.S.Kuznetsov 73 - Jordi 26, Navas 30, Orekhov 89.
Referee: Maxim Layushkin (Moscow).
02.05.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 17,000. +7 degrees.

Sibir 2-0 Rostov
[Medvedev 57, Nagibin 87]
SIB: Kowalewski - Aravin, Pilipenka, Bukhryakov, Molash - Astafyev (Valentić 82), Shulenin, 
Makarenko, Čížek (Alexei Vasilyev 46) - Medvedev(C), Shevchenko (Nagibin 57).
ROS: Amelchanka - Cherkes(C), Ghionea, Grigalava (Živanović 46), Anđelković - Gaţcan, 
Kulchy, S.Ivanov (Akimov 53) - Blatnjak, Lebedenko - R.Adamov (Ahmetović 72).
Booked: Aravin 52, Makarenko 74 - Grigalava 40, R.Adamov 61, Gaţcan 89.
Referee: Yuriy Baskakov (Moscow).
02.05.10. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 10,000. +12 degrees.

Amkar 0-2 Spartak Moskva
[Ari 39, Welliton 50]
AMK: Narubin - Sirakov, A.V.Popov, Belorukov(C), Fedoriv - Peev, Knežević, 
Novaković, Grishin (Vito 82) - S.Volkov - Burmistrov (Topchu 46).
SPM: Janayev - Parshivlyuk, Suchý, Stranzl(C), F.Kudryashov - Sayenko (Yakovlev 90+2), 
Ibson, Sabitov, Ananidze (Sheshukov 83) - Ari, Welliton (A.Kozlov 86).
Booked: Grishin 31, Peev 73 - Parshivlyuk 44.
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
02.05.10. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 13,700. +15 degrees.


Round 9

Lokomotiv 0-1 Saturn
[Kirichenko 51]
LOK: Guilherme Alvim - O.Kuzmin, Asatiani, Baša, Yanbayev - Glushakov (Gatagov 69), 
Dujmović - Odemwingie (Smolnikov 46), O.Aliyev, Maicón (Torbinskiy 35) - Sychov(C).
SAT: Chilyushkin - Angbwa, Grachov, Igonin(C), Nahushev - Loskov (Sapeta 66), Nemov - 
Al.Ivanov, Vl.Kuzmichov, E.Mahmudov (Boyarintsev 71) - Kirichenko (Zelão 86).
Booked: Baša 74, Smolnikov 76, Dujmović 84, Gatagov 90+3.
Referee: Yevgeniy Turbin (Moscow).
05.05.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 11,118. +22 degrees.

Dinamo 1-1 Amkar
[A.Voronin 14 pen - Grishin 55]
DIN: V.Gabulov - Wilkshire, Fernández (Kolodin 31), Epureanu, Granat - Semshov, 
D.Khokhlov(C), Rebko, Česnauskis (D.Kombarov 68) - Kokorin (K.Kombarov 56) - A.Voronin.
AMK: Narubin - Sirakov (Gaál 16), Belorukov(C), A.V.Popov, Fedoriv - Dedechko 
(Grishin 46), Pomerko - Peev, Novaković, Topchu - Burmistrov (S.Volkov 66).
Booked: Wilkshire 47, A.Voronin 81 - Narubin 63, Peev 89.
Referee: Nikolai Ivanov (St.Petersburg).
05.05.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 3,637. +20 degrees.

Krylya Sovetov 1-0 Alania
[Strelkov 50]
KRS: Lobos - Drmić, Đorđević, Taranov, Budylin - Gridnev (Tsallagov 70) - 
Bobyor (Belozyorov 60), Petrović, Ajinjal(C), Tkachov - Strelkov (Savin 61).
ALA: M.Kerzhakov - Rotenberg (Mamah 47), Zuela, Gnanou, Dacosta - Kaita (Marenich 43; 
Ohanyan 75), Kirillov - Stoyanov, G.Gabulov(C), Nizamutdinov - S.S.Kuznetsov.
Booked: Gridnev 60, Belozyorov 90+1 - Mamah 70, Dacosta 72, G.Gabulov 84, S.S.Kuznetsov 90+2.
Referee: Mikhail Vilkov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
05.05.10. Metallurg, Samara. Att: 9,200. +25 degrees.

Zenit 3-1 Spartak Nalchik
[V.Bystrov 65, Shirokov 71 pen, Danny 74 - Malyarov 90]
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Lombaerts, Križanac, Hubočan - Shirokov, I.Denisov - 
V.Bystrov (Ionov 80), Danny (Kanunnikov 85), Huszti (Fayzulin 55) - A.Kerzhakov.
SPN: Fredrikson - Vasin, Đudović(C), Amisulashvili, Filatov - Shchanitsin, R.Kontsedalov 
(Malyarov 67), Geteriyev, Gogua (Bikmoyev 78) - Siradze (Rusič 55), Dyadyun.
Booked: Hubočan 36, Lombaerts 51, Shirokov 81 - Gogua 70.
Referee: Vladimir Kazmenko (Rostov-na-Donu).
06.05.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 21,405. +12 degrees.

Rostov 1-0 CSKA
[Ahmetović 68]
ROS: Amelchanka - Cherkes(C), Živanović, Ghionea, Grigalava (Hagush 76) - S.Ivanov, 
Kulchy - Blatnjak (Lutsenko 89), Gaţcan, Lebedenko - R.Adamov (Ahmetović 63).
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Odiah, A.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - Šemberas, 
Honda - Krasić, Dzagoyev (Necid 73), P.Mamayev (Aldonin 66) - Guilherme Milhomem.
Booked: S.Ivanov 14, Gaţcan 84 - Šemberas 17.
Sent off: Šemberas 83 (second booking).
Referee: Vyacheslav Popov (Yekaterinburg).
06.05.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 14,300. +25 degrees.

Rubin 1-0 Sibir
[Noboa 51]
RUB: Ryzhikov - Ansaldi, Salukvadze, Navas, Jordi - Noboa, Murawski - 
Kasayev (Gorbanets 76), Semak(C), Galiulin (P.Bystrov 46) - Čížek.
SIB: Kowalewski - Valentić, Pilipenka, Bukhryakov, Molash - Aravin (Alexei Vasilyev 55), 
Makarenko (Shulenin 46) - Astafyev, Nagibin, Čížek (Degtyaryov 63) - Medvedev(C).
Booked: Makarenko 32, Bukhryakov 34, Kowalewski 58, Valentić 58.
Referee: Vyacheslav Harlamov (Moscow).
06.05.10. Central Stadium, Kazan. Att: 5,200. +27 degrees.

Spartak Moskva 3-0 Anzhi
[Welliton 42, 67, Alex 86]
SPM: Janayev - Parshivlyuk (Makeyev 73), Stranzl, Suchý, F.Kudryashov - 
Sayenko (A.Kozlov 89), Alex(C) (Golyshev 90), Sabitov, Ibson - Ari, Welliton.
ANZ: Abayev - Agalarov, Peković, Tagirbekov(C), Kvirkvelia (E.Mamayev 89) - 
D.Ivanov, Kébé, Bakayev (Iluridze 75) - Tsorayev (Khojava 61) - Streltsov, Holenda.
Booked: Stranzl 85 - Agalarov 69.
Referee: Alexandr Gvardis (Kaliningrad).
06.05.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 19,000. +10 degrees.

Tom 2-1 Terek
[Karnilenka 22 pen, Dzyuba 85 - Asildarov 47]
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Gultyayev, Jokić, G.Jioyev, An.Ivanov - Michkov, Kim - V.Klimov, 
S.Covalciuc (Skoblyakov 75), Kharitonov (D.N.Smirnov 89) - Karnilenka (Dzyuba 56).
TER: Dykan - Ferreira, Haimovich, Amelyanchuk, Yatchenko - Arce (Gvazava 73), 
Georgiev, Maurício (Sadayev 86), Lahiyalov(C) - Asildarov, Bracamonte (Kobenko 53).
Booked: An.Ivanov 45, G.Jioyev 81 - Ferreira 21, Maurício 31, Arce 45, Kobenko 63, Sadayev 87.
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
06.05.10. Trud, Tomsk. Att: 10,500. +6 degrees.


Round 10 

Amkar 0-2 Zenit
[Kanunnikov 85, Danny 89]
AMK: Narubin - Fedoriv (Pomerko 46), Belorukov(C), A.V.Popov, Gaál - Peev, 
Knežević, Novaković, Grishin (Sokolov 81) - S.Volkov, Burmistrov (Vito 71).
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Meira, Lombaerts, Hubočan - Zyryanov, I.Denisov - 
V.Bystrov (Kanunnikov 78), Danny, Fayzulin (Rosina 70) - A.Kerzhakov (Huszti 62).
Booked: Burmistrov 9, A.V.Popov 34, Fedoriv 45, Belorukov 62 - Danny 83.
Referee: Alexei Nikolayev (Moscow).
10.05.10. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 11,900. +25 degrees.

CSKA 4-1 Terek
[Odiah 47, González 53, Dzagoyev 57, 62 - Georgiev 26]
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Odiah, A.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - Honda (P.Mamayev 79), 
Aldonin - Krasić (Nababkin 72), Dzagoyev, González (Oliseh 84) - Necid.
TER: Dykan - Riz.Utsiyev, Ferreira, Amelyanchuk, Yatchenko - Arce (Katsayev 63), 
Georgiev, Maurício, Kobenko (Bracamonte 72) - Lahiyalov(C) - Asildarov (Sadayev 65).
Booked: Necid 71, Oliseh 90+2 - Kobenko 33, Georgiev 63, Riz.Utsiyev 71.
Sent off: Odiah 69 (dash with hand).
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
10.05.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 10,500. +22 degrees.

Rostov 0-2 Rubin
[Semak 63, Bukharov 76]
ROS: Amelchanka - Lengyel, Ghionea, Živanović, Cherkes(C) - S.Ivanov, Kulchy - 
Blatnjak, Lutsenko (Pavlenko 67), Lebedenko - Ahmetović (Akimov 84).
RUB: Ryzhikov - Salukvadze, Orekhov, Navas, Jordi - Noboa, Murawski - P.Bystrov 
(Balyaikin 68), Semak(C), Kasayev (Gorbanets 15) - Bukharov (Natkho 81).
Booked: Pavlenko 80 - Bukharov 37, Noboa 85.
Referee: Nikolai Ivanov (St.Petersburg).
10.05.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 12,500. +25 degrees.

Alania 5-2 Spartak Moskva
[Marenich 5, G.Gabulov 9, 69, Hubulov 88, Ohanyan 90+1 - 
 Welliton 7, Florescu(A) 30 og. Missed PK: Welliton(S) 90+3 (save)]
ALA: M.Kerzhakov - I.Ivanov, Gnanou, Mamah, Dacosta - Florescu, G.Gabulov(C) - 
Stoyanov, Kirillov (Ohanyan 79), Marenich (Hubulov 67) - Nizamutdinov (Dadu 46).
SPM: Janayev - Makeyev (A.Kozlov 46), Jiránek(C), Stranzl, F.Kudryashov - 
Sabitov (Yakovlev 77) - Sayenko, Alex (Ananidze 62), Ibson, Ari - Welliton.
Booked: Kirillov 25, Florescu 51, Hubulov 78, I.Ivanov 83, Gnanou 90+4 - Makeyev 13, A.Kozlov 49.
Referee: Vladimir Pettai (Petrozavodsk).
10.05.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 20,000. +23 degrees.

Sibir 4-1 Krylya Sovetov
[Čížek 8, Medvedev 17, Klimavičius 67, Astafyev 80 - Tkachov 6]
SIB: Kowalewski - Aravin, Pilipenka, Bukhryakov, Makarenko - Astafyev, Nagibin (Klimavičius 62), 
Valentić, Čížek (Alexei Vasilyev 57) - Medvedev(C), Shevchenko (Degtyaryov 69).
KRS: Lobos - Drmić, Belozyorov, Đorđević, Budylin - Taranov (Alhazov 71), 
Gridnev - Tkachov, Petrović (Bobyor 46), Ajinjal(C) - Strelkov (Savin 59).
Booked: Makarenko 31, Valentić 85 - Bobyor 66.
Referee: Almir Kayumov (Moscow).
10.05.10. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 10,000. +7 degrees.

Spartak Nalchik 1-1 Lokomotiv
[Leandro 21 - Dujmović 42]
SPN: Fredrikson - Kisenkov, Đudović(C), Amisulashvili, Filatov - R.Kontsedalov, Geteriyev - 
Shchanitsin (Gogua 56), Malyarov (Bikmoyev 78), Leandro - Dyadyun (Rusič 90+2).
LOK: Guilherme Alvim - O.Kuzmin, Asatiani, Baša, Yanbayev - Dujmović, O.Aliyev - 
Glushakov, Tarasov (Rodolfo 90), Maicón (Gatagov 46) - Sychov(C) (Traoré 74).
Booked: R.Kontsedalov 82, Kisenkov 85 - Dujmović 56, O.Aliyev 65.
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
11.05.10. Republican Spartak, Nalchik. Att: 8,500. +18 degrees.

Saturn 1-2 Tom
[Kirichenko 59 - Gultyayev 48, Karnilenka 85]
SAT: Chilyushkin - Angbwa, Grachov, Igonin(C), Nahushev - Loskov (Karyaka 46), 
Al.Ivanov - Vl.Kuzmichov (Sapeta 51), Kirichenko (Jakubko 82), Nemov - E.Mahmudov.
TOM: Pareiko(C) - An.Ivanov, Gultyayev, Jokić, D.N.Smirnov - Michkov (C.Covalciuc 87), 
Kim - V.Klimov (Karnilenka 66), S.Covalciuc (Skoblyakov 63), Kharitonov - Dzyuba.
Booked: Grachov 63, Sapeta 72 - Kharitonov 31, Karnilenka 83.
Referee: Yuriy Baskakov (Moscow).
11.05.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 5,000. +25 degrees.

Anzhi 1-1 Dinamo
[E.Mamayev 33 - Semshov 30]
ANZ: Revishvili - Şükürov, Peković, Tagirbekov(C), Bakayev - Kébé, E.Mamayev - 
Tsorayev (M.Magomedov 87), Josan (Timonov 72), Streltsov - Holenda (Khojava 77).
DIN: V.Gabulov - Wilkshire, Epureanu, Kolodin, Granat - D.Khokhlov(C), Rebko (Kowalczyk 66) - 
K.Kombarov, Semshov (Kokorin 80), D.Kombarov (Česnauskis 72) - A.Voronin.
Booked: Streltsov 15, E.Mamayev 86.
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (St.Petersburg).
11.05.10. Dinamo, Makhachkala. Att: 13,000. +20 degrees.


Round 11

Rubin 0-1 CSKA
[González 38]
RUB: Ryzhikov - Kaleshin, Orekhov, Navas, Jordi - Noboa, Murawski - 
Gorbanets (Fatih 70), Semak(C), Hasan (Balyaikin 55) - Bukharov.
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Nababkin, A.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - Šemberas, 
Aldonin - Honda, Dzagoyev, González (P.Mamayev 86) - Guilherme Milhomem.
Booked: Dzagoyev 83.
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (St.Petersburg).
14.05.10. Central Stadium, Kazan. Att: 25,200. +26 degrees.

Krylya Sovetov 1-2 Rostov
[Alhazov 59 - R.Adamov 21, 46]
KRS: Lobos - Drmić, Đorđević, Taranov, Budylin - Bobyor (Vasiyev 64), 
Gridnev, Ajinjal(C) (Rylov 46), Tkachov - Savin, Salugin (Alhazov 54).
ROS: Amelchanka - Hagush, Ghionea, Živanović, Cherkes(C) - Blatnjak, Kulchy, 
Gaţcan, Lebedenko (Sugak 90+3) - Lutsenko (Ahmetović 73), R.Adamov (Lengyel 90+1).
Booked: Savin 87, Drmić 90+4 - Gaţcan 4, Živanović 45, Lutsenko 72, Cherkes 77.
Referee: Sergei Karasyov (Moscow).
14.05.10. Metallurg, Samara. Att: 10,300. +17 degrees, rain.

Terek 2-0 Saturn
[Maurício 19, Bracamonte 53]
TER: Dykan - Riz.Utsiyev, Ferreira, Amelyanchuk, Yatchenko - Katsayev (Kobenko 72), 
Maurício (Essamé 89), Georgiev, Lahiyalov(C) - Asildarov (Sadayev 82), Bracamonte.
SAT: Chilyushkin - Angbwa, Igonin(C), Grachov, Nahushev - Nemov, E.Mahmudov 
(Vl.Kuzmichov 51) - Al.Ivanov, Loskov (D.Kudryashov 66), Karyaka - Kirichenko.
Booked: Katsayev 55, Amelyanchuk 81 - Karyaka 28, Grachov 50, Vl.Kuzmichov 79, D.Kudryashov 83.
Referee: Maxim Layushkin (Moscow).
14.05.10. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 7,500. +24 degrees.

Tom 1-0 Spartak Nalchik
[Karnilenka 66 pen]
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Gultyayev, Jokić, D.N.Smirnov, An.Ivanov - Michkov, S.Covalciuc 
(Prudnikov 62), V.Klimov, Kharitonov - Karnilenka (Skoblyakov 89), Dzyuba.
SPN: Fredrikson - Kisenkov, Đudović(C), Amisulashvili, Filatov - Leandro, R.Kontsedalov, 
Geteriyev (Vasin 83), Bikmoyev (Malyarov 77) - Dyadyun (Etchini 83), Rusič.
Booked: D.N.Smirnov 71, Prudnikov 78, V.Klimov 90+1, Kharitonov 90+2 - R.Kontsedalov 44.
Referee: Almir Kayumov (Moscow).
15.05.10. Trud, Tomsk. Att: 14,000. +17 degrees.

Lokomotiv 2-0 Amkar
[O.Aliyev 17, Maicón 80]
LOK: Guilherme Alvim - Ilič, Baša, Asatiani, Yanbayev - Dujmović - Sychov(C), 
O.Aliyev, Tarasov (Glushakov 59), Gatagov (Smolnikov 90+1) - Traoré (Maicón 73).
AMK: Narubin - Fedoriv (V.Gagloyev 38), A.V.Popov (Kalashnikov 24), Novaković, 
Gaál - Pomerko - Peev(C), Kolomeitsev, Vito, Grishin - Burmistrov (Sadikov 80).
Booked: Tarasov 47 - Pomerko 45+1.
Referee: Vladimir Pettai (Petrozavodsk).
15.05.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 11,123. +25 degrees.

Dinamo 2-0 Alania
[K.Kombarov 19, 49]
DIN: V.Gabulov - Kowalczyk, Kolodin, Epureanu, Granat - Wilkshire, D.Khokhlov(C) 
(Ropotan 71) - K.Kombarov (Kokorin 88), Semshov, D.Kombarov (Česnauskis 81) - A.Voronin.
ALA: M.Kerzhakov - Mamah, Gnanou, I.Ivanov, Dacosta - Kirillov (Ohanyan 57), Florescu - 
Stoyanov (Hubulov 90), G.Gabulov(C), Nizamutdinov (Dadu 57) - Marenich.
Booked: Wilkshire 74 - Florescu 4, Gnanou 64.
Referee: Vyacheslav Popov (Yekaterinburg).
15.05.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 7,053. +20 degrees.

Zenit 2-1 Anzhi
[V.Bystrov 15, Zyryanov 87 - Tagirbekov 66]
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Križanac, Lombaerts, Hubočan - I.Denisov - V.Bystrov 
(Kanunnikov 81), Zyryanov, Shirokov (Fayzulin 74), Rosina (Ionov 57) - A.Kerzhakov.
ANZ: Revishvili - Kvirkvelia, Peković, Tagirbekov(C), Şükürov (E.Mamayev 90+1) - 
Gajibekov (Timonov 77), Kébé - Tsorayev, Bakayev, Agalarov - Josan.
Booked: Rosina 52, Lombaerts 64 - Tsorayev 39, Agalarov 49, Bakayev 82.
Sent off: Tsorayev 87 (second booking).
Referee: Maxim Layushkin (Moscow).
04.07.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 21,380. +27 degrees.

Spartak Moskva 5-3 Sibir    
[Ari 5, 52, Ananidze 23, 67, Jiránek 76 - Antipenko 70, Čížek 73, Astafyev 84]
SPM: Pesyakov - Parshivlyuk, Jiránek(C), Stranzl, Makeyev - Ibson (Bazhenov 56), 
Sheshukov (Sabitov 90+2) - Sayenko, Alex, Ananidze (Zotov 79) - Ari.
SIB: Kowalewski - Aravin, Bukhryakov, Vychodil, Molash - Astafyev, Nagibin, Shulenin 
(Makarenko 77), Shevchenko (Čížek 51) - Antipenko, Medvedev(C) (Degtyaryov 46).
Booked: Ibson 44, Zotov 90+1 - Molash 62.
Referee: Vyacheslav Popov (Yekaterinburg).
21.07.10. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 11,000. +27 degrees.


Round 12

Spartak Nalchik 2-1 Terek
[R.Kontsedalov 16, Leandro 40 pen - Gvazava 50]
SPN: Fredrikson - Kisenkov, Vasin, Đudović(C), Filatov (Khatazhenkov 9) - Leandro, 
R.Kontsedalov, Geteriyev, Bikmoyev (Gogua 65) - Dyadyun (Shchanitsin 74), Siradze.
TER: Dykan - Riz.Utsiyev, Haimovich (Sadayev 67), Ferreira, Yatchenko - Katsayev 
(Gvazava 46), Arce (Kobenko 72), Maurício, Lahiyalov(C) - Bracamonte, Asildarov.
Booked: Đudović 41, Leandro 47, Gogua 83 - Yatchenko 39, Sadayev 87.
Sent off: Đudović 61 (second booking).
Referee: Yuriy Baskakov (Moscow).
08.07.10. Republican Spartak, Nalchik. Att: 9,500. +25 degrees.

Alania 1-3 Zenit
[I.Ivanov 79 - Shirokov 26 pen, V.Bystrov 34, Lazović 39]
ALA: Khomich (M.Kerzhakov 41) - Rotenberg, Gnanou, I.Ivanov, Dacosta - Stoyanov, 
Mashukov (Kirillov 74), G.Gabulov(C), Florescu - S.S.Kuznetsov (Dadu 46), Marenich.
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C) (Lazović 24), Lombaerts, Križanac, Hubočan - Shirokov, 
I.Denisov - V.Bystrov (Lumb 74), Zyryanov, Ionov - A.Kerzhakov (Huszti 81).
Booked: Khomich 26, Gnanou 33 - Malafeyev 43, Zyryanov 52.
Referee: Vyacheslav Harlamov (Moscow).
09.07.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 20,000. +26 degrees.

Rubin 3-0 Krylya Sovetov
[Kasayev 33, Bukharov 79, Ryazantsev 90+1 pen]
RUB: Ryzhikov - Balyaikin, Salukvadze, Navas, Kaleshin (Jordi 44) - Noboa, 
Natkho - Gökdeniz (Ryazantsev 84), Semak(C), Kasayev (P.Bystrov 74) - Bukharov.
KRS: Lobos - Drmić (Tsallagov 33), Budylin(C), Đorđević, A.Kontsedalov - Taranov 
(Alhazov 70), Gridnev - Samsonov, Petrović, Tkachov - Strelkov (Savin 77).
Booked: Balyaikin 53 - Budylin 58, Petrović 76.
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
09.07.10. Central Stadium, Kazan. Att: 12,900. +33 degrees.

Rostov 1-0 Spartak Moskva
[Kulchy 13]
ROS: Amelchanka - Cherkes(C), Živanović, I.Okoronkwo, Anđelković - Gaţcan, Valikayev, 
Kulchy (Proshyn 82), Lebedenko - Akimov (Hagush 65), R.Adamov (Ahmetović 88).
SPM: Janayev - Parshivlyuk, Jiránek(C), Suchý, F.Kudryashov - Sayenko, Ibson 
(A.Kozlov 84), Sheshukov, Ananidze (Maidana 76) - Ari, Welliton (Alex 56).
Booked: Gaţcan 63, Anđelković 87, Amelchanka 90+3 - F.Kudryashov 5, Suchý 45+3, Sheshukov 88.
Sent off: Gaţcan 81 (second booking).
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
09.07.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 14,500. +28 degrees.

Sibir 2-2 Dinamo   
[Shevchenko 58, Nagibin 80 - D.Kombarov 7, Fernández 68]
SIB: Kowalewski - Valentić, Pilipenka, Bukhryakov, Molash (Antipenko 46) - Astafyev, 
Shulenin - Makarenko, Čížek (Aravin 43) - Medvedev(C), Shevchenko (Nagibin 67).
DIN: V.Gabulov - Kowalczyk, Kolodin, Fernández, Epureanu - Ropotan, D.Khokhlov(C) - 
Samedov (K.Kombarov 83), Semshov (Kokorin 90+1), D.Kombarov (Česnauskis 71) - A.Voronin.
Booked: Bukhryakov 14, Molash 28, Aravin 90+2 - Epureanu 32, Kowalczyk 79.
Referee: Mikhail Vilkov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
09.07.10. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 11,100. +21 degrees.

CSKA 1-1 Saturn
[Dzagoyev 27 - Kirichenko 7]
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Nababkin, V.Berezutskiy, A.Berezutskiy, Shchennikov - P.Mamayev 
(González 64), Šemberas, Aldonin, Dzagoyev - Guilherme Milhomem, Necid (Krasić 64).
SAT: Kinský - Angbwa, Zelão, Igonin(C), Nahushev - Karyaka, V.Yevseyev (Vorobyov 69) - 
Al.Ivanov (Sobolev 86), Sapeta, E.Mahmudov (Boyarintsev 77) - Kirichenko.
Booked: V.Berezutskiy 20, Šemberas 45 - Zelão 45, Karyaka 45, Jakubko (bench) 71.
Referee: Alexei Nikolayev (Moscow).
10.07.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 5,365. +30 degrees.

Amkar 2-1 Tom
[Kushev 71 pen, Kolomeitsev 90+3 - Karnilenka 67 pen]
AMK: Narubin - Sirakov, Cherenchikov, Belorukov, Gaál - Peev, Kolomeitsev, 
Novaković, Grishin (Topciu 68) - S.Volkov (Vito 85) - Kushev(C).
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Gultyayev (Stroyev 88), Jokić, D.N.Smirnov, An.Ivanov - Kharitonov, 
Michkov, S.Covalciuc, Skoblyakov (Prudnikov 78) - Dzyuba (Maznov 73), Karnilenka.
Booked: Sirakov 36, Novaković 43, Belorukov 47 - Karnilenka 27, An.Ivanov 38, Gultyayev 69.
Referee: Eduard Maly (Volgograd).
10.07.10. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 8,200. +28 degrees.

Lokomotiv 2-1 Anzhi
[Dujmović 17, O.Aliyev 68 - Tagirbekov 90+1]
LOK: Guilherme Alvim - Smolnikov, Asatiani(C), Rodolfo, Yanbayev - Dujmović, Glushakov 
(Tarasov 79) - Torbinskiy (Ozdoyev 87), O.Aliyev, Maicón - Traoré (Wágner 64).
ANZ: Revishvili - Şükürov, Tagirbekov(C), Peković, Kvirkvelia - Agalarov, Bakayev, 
Kébé, Josan (Muhammad 88) - Timonov (Iluridze 66), Gajibekov (Streltsov 84).
Booked: Dujmović 90+1 - Timonov 58.
Referee: Vyacheslav Popov (Yekaterinburg).
10.07.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 3,000. +25 degrees.


Round 13

Zenit 2-0 Sibir
[Lombaerts 30, Shirokov 54]
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Križanac, Lombaerts, Hubočan - I.Denisov, Shirokov - 
V.Bystrov (Lazović 68; Ionov 86), Zyryanov (Huszti 77), Danny - A.Kerzhakov.
SIB: Kowalewski - Valentić, Pilipenka, Bukhryakov, Klimavičius (Nagibin 46) - Astafyev 
(Shumov 79), Aravin, Shulenin, Čížek (Shevchenko 59) - Antipenko, Medvedev(C).
Booked: Valentić 33, Astafyev 57, Medvedev 57, Shulenin 76, Shumov 87, Shevchenko 89.
Referee: Yevgeniy Turbin (Moscow).
17.07.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 18,500. +26 degrees.

Spartak Moskva 0-1 Rubin    
[Noboa 3]
SPM: Janayev - Parshivlyuk, Suchý, Stranzl, F.Kudryashov - Sheshukov - Sayenko 
(A.Kozlov 65), Ibson, Alex(C) - Ananidze (Maidana 56) - Ari (Yakovlev 76).
RUB: Ryzhikov - Salukvadze, Orekhov, Navas, Ansaldi - Natkho (Murawski 45+3), 
Noboa - Gökdeniz, Semak(C), Kasayev (P.Bystrov 69) - Bukharov.
Booked: Sheshukov 55, Suchý 84, F.Kudryashov 86 - Gökdeniz 23, Noboa 30, Navas 53.
Sent off: F.Kudryashov 90 (second booking).
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
17.07.10. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 16,000. +25 degrees.

Dinamo 3-2 Rostov   
[Kolodin 23, A.Voronin 31, Granat 55 - R.Adamov 11, Lebedenko 42]
DIN: V.Gabulov - Wilkshire, Kolodin, Fernández, Granat - D.Kombarov, D.Khokhlov(C), 
Ropotan (Rebko 78) - A.Voronin, Samedov (Kokorin 89), Semshov (Kowalczyk 71).
ROS: Amelchanka - Cherkes(C), I.Okoronkwo, Živanović, Anđelković - Valikayev, Kulchy 
(Hagush 85) - Lebedenko, Pavlenko (Blatnjak 78), Akimov (Ahmetović 63) - R.Adamov.
Booked: Granat 44, Ropotan 72 - Pavlenko 65, Živanović 70.
Referee: Alexandr Gvardis (Kaliningrad).
17.07.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 5,517. +30 degrees.

Lokomotiv 3-0 Alania
[O.Aliyev 15, Sychov 45+3, 47. Missed PK: G.Gabulov(A) 59 (save)]
LOK: Guilherme Alvim - Smolnikov, Asatiani, Rodolfo (Burlak 82), Yanbayev - Tarasov 
(Ozdoyev 77), Wágner - Torbinskiy (Glushakov 67), O.Aliyev, Maicón - Sychov(C).
ALA: M.Kerzhakov - Mamah, I.Ivanov, Florescu, Dacosta - Stoyanov, Mashukov (Kirillov 46), 
G.Gabulov(C), V.Chochiyev (Gogichayev 63) - Marenich, Nizamutdinov (Dadu 66).
Booked: Torbinskiy 54, Tarasov 73 - Mashukov 45+1, Dacosta 47, Dadu 73.
Referee: Nikolai Ivanov (St.Petersburg).
18.07.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 11,423. +21 degrees.

Tom 1-4 Anzhi
[Dzyuba 74 - Agalarov 19, Josan 45+3 pen, Gajibekov 71, Tsorayev 77]
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Gultyayev, Jokić, D.N.Smirnov (G.Jioyev 46), Skoblyakov 
(Maznov 63) - V.Klimov, S.Covalciuc, Michkov, Kharitonov - Dzyuba, Karnilenka.
ANZ: Abayev - Şükürov, Tagirbekov(C), Peković, Kvirkvelia - Bakayev, Kébé - 
Agalarov, Josan (Timonov 90+1), Tsorayev (E.Mamayev 89) - Gajibekov (Iluridze 79).
Booked: Pareiko 45 - Josan 21, Tsorayev 28, Kvirkvelia 65, Bakayev 69, Gajibekov 73.
Referee: Sergei Karasyov (Moscow).
18.07.10. Trud, Tomsk. Att: 9,800. +22 degrees.

Terek 1-0 Amkar
[Asildarov 42]
TER: Dykan - Riz.Utsiyev, Haimovich, Ferreira, Yatchenko - Lahiyalov(C), Maurício, 
Gvazava (Sadayev 74), Kobenko (Katsayev 63) - Bracamonte, Asildarov (Essamé 80).
AMK: Narubin - Sirakov, Belorukov, Cherenchikov (Kalashnikov 61), Gaál - Sokolov 
(V.Gagloyev 89), Knežević, Kolomeitsev, Grishin - Burmistrov (Vito 78), Kushev(C).
Booked: Kobenko 44, Riz.Utsiyev 44 - Knežević 37, Belorukov 44, Sirakov 44.
Referee: Alexei Nikolayev (Moscow).
18.07.10. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 7,200. +35 degrees.

Krylya Sovetov 0-1 CSKA
[Dzagoyev 9 pen]
KRS: Lobos - Drmić (O.Ivanov 78), Đorđević, A.Kontsedalov, Budylin(C) - Tsallagov, 
Gridnev - Samsonov, Petrović (Alhazov 83), Tkachov - Strelkov (Savin 46).
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Odiah, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, A.Berezutskiy - P.Mamayev, Honda - 
Oliseh, Dzagoyev (Krasić 79), González (Rahimić 69) - Guilherme Milhomem (Necid 89).
Booked: P.Mamayev 16, Rahimić 89, A.Berezutskiy 90+2.
Referee: Vladimir Kazmenko (Rostov-na-Donu).
19.07.10. Metallurg, Samara. Att: 16,050. +20 degrees.

Saturn 3-1 Spartak Nalchik
[Kirichenko 9 pen, 41, Sapeta 33 - Bikmoyev 69]
SAT: Rebrov - Angbwa, Igonin(C), Zelão, Nahushev - V.Yevseyev, Karyaka (E.Mahmudov 90+2) - 
Al.Ivanov, Sapeta, Boyarintsev (Vorobyov 70) - Kirichenko (Jakubko 82).
SPN: Fredrikson - Khatazhenkov, Vasin, Kisenkov(C), Pliyev - Shchanitsin (Bikmoyev 62), 
Geteriyev, R.Kontsedalov, Leandro (Goshokov 83) - Siradze (Rusič 70), Dyadyun.
Booked: Boyarintsev 26, Karyaka 62, Nahushev 69 - Vasin 13, Bikmoyev 63.
Sent off: Bikmoyev 88 (second booking).
Referee: Alexei Yeskov (Moscow).
19.07.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 6,500. +28 degrees.


Round 14

Rostov 1-3 Zenit
[Lebedenko 89 pen - A.Kerzhakov 45+1, Danny 50, Fayzulin 70]
ROS: Amelchanka - Cherkes(C), I.Okoronkwo, Živanović, Anđelković - Kulchy (Blatnjak 61), 
Valikayev - Akimov (Pavlenko 46), Lebedenko, Gaţcan - R.Adamov (Ahmetović 75).
ZEN: Zhaunou - Anyukov(C), Meira, Lombaerts, Hubočan - Shirokov, I.Denisov - 
Fayzulin, Danny (Zyryanov 82), Rosina (Ionov 55) - A.Kerzhakov (Kanunnikov 75).
Booked: Gaţcan 57, Cherkes 64 - Ionov 88.
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
24.07.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 14,500. +27 degrees.

Rubin 2-0 Dinamo
[Kasayev 55, 63]
RUB: Ryzhikov - Salukvadze, Navas, Orekhov, Ansaldi - P.Bystrov (Gorbanets 81), 
Murawski, Sibaya, Kasayev (Ryazantsev 75) - Semak(C) - Gökdeniz (Balyaikin 85).
DIN: V.Gabulov - Wilkshire, Kolodin, Fernández, Granat - Samedov, D.Kombarov - 
Rebko (Kowalczyk 76), Semshov, D.Khokhlov(C) - Kokorin (Logua 69).
Booked: Ansaldi 32 - Wilkshire 16, Semshov 57, Kolodin 70, Granat 90+1, D.Khokhlov 90+2.
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
24.07.10. Central Stadium, Kazan. Att: 15,100. +34 degrees.

Alania 2-1 Tom
[Marenich 59, Gnanou 70 - Karnilenka 14 pen]
ALA: M.Kerzhakov - Rotenberg, I.Ivanov, Gnanou, Dacosta - Stoyanov, G.Gabulov(C), 
Kirillov (Ohanyan 66), Florescu - Marenich (Gogichayev 79) - Nizamutdinov.
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Gultyayev (An.Ivanov 68), D.N.Smirnov, G.Jioyev, Skoblyakov - Kim, 
Michkov - V.Klimov, S.Covalciuc, Kharitonov (Dzyuba 62) - Karnilenka (Maznov 83).
Booked: I.Ivanov 32, Marenich 60, M.Kerzhakov 90+2 - Gultyayev 37, Karnilenka 47, G.Jioyev 48.
Referee: Maxim Layushkin (Moscow).
24.07.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 11,500. +23 degrees.

CSKA 1-2 Spartak Nalchik
[Necid 45+3 - Siradze 8, Gogua 44]
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Odiah, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - Šemberas, P.Mamayev 
(Aldonin 74) - Krasić (Guilherme Milhomem 65), Dzagoyev, González (Oliseh 46) - Necid.
SPN: Fredrikson - Kisenkov, Đudović(C), Khatazhenkov, Vasin - Leandro, Geteriyev, 
R.Kontsedalov, Gogua (Shchanitsin 46) - Dyadyun (Malyarov 88) - Siradze (Goshokov 81).
Booked: Šemberas 41, Dzagoyev 41 - Gogua 41, Siradze 50.
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
25.07.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 5,100. +20 degrees.

Sibir 2-2 Lokomotiv
[Medvedev 49, Molash 67 - O.Aliyev 16, 31]
SIB: Kowalewski - Valentić, Vychodil, Pilipenka, Molash - Astafyev, Makarenko 
(Shevchenko 59) - Nagibin, Čížek (Aravin 69) - Medvedev(C), Antipenko (Shulenin 78).
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - Smolnikov, Asatiani(C), Rodolfo, Yanbayev - Tarasov, Wágner 
(Glushakov 80) - Torbinskiy (Dujmović 46), O.Aliyev, Maicón - Sychov (Traoré 86).
Booked: Molash 24, Shevchenko 60, Valentić 63 - Dujmović 57, Rodolfo 90.
Referee: Eduard Maly (Volgograd).
25.07.10. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 12,000. +28 degrees.

Krylya Sovetov 0-0 Spartak Moskva
KRS: Lobos - Khozin, Taranov, Belozyorov, Budylin - O.Ivanov (Petrović 71; 
Gridnev 86), Stavpets, R.Ajinjal(C), Tkachov (Samsonov 74) - Savin, Strelkov.
SPM: Pesyakov - Parshivlyuk, Stranzl(C), Suchý, Makeyev - Ibson, Sheshukov - 
Sayenko (Bazhenov 76), Ananidze (Yakovlev 85), Maidana (A.Kozlov 69) - Ari.
Booked: R.Ajinjal 63, Budylin 68 - Sheshukov 22.
Sent off: Sheshukov 90+2 (second booking).
Referee: Nikolai Ivanov (St.Petersburg).
25.07.10. Metallurg, Samara. Att: 16,500. +29 degrees.

Anzhi 1-0 Terek
[Tsorayev 75]
ANZ: Abayev - Şükürov, Peković, Tagirbekov(C), Kvirkvelia - Bakayev, Kébé - 
Tsorayev (E.Mamayev 82), Josan (Streltsov 67), Agalarov - Gajibekov (Holenda 59).
TER: Dykan - Riz.Utsiyev, Ferreira, Haimovich (Sadayev 77), Yatchenko - Katsayev 
(Arce 53), Maurício, Essamé (Gvazava 85), Lahiyalov(C) - Bracamonte, Asildarov.
Booked: Bakayev 37 - Katsayev 37, Gvazava 90+1.
Referee: Almir Kayumov (Moscow).
25.07.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 6,000. +23 degrees.

Amkar 0-1 Saturn
[Boyarintsev 22]
AMK: Narubin - Sirakov, Cherenchikov, Kalashnikov, Gaál (A.V.Popov 68) - 
Makagonov (Topciu 53), Kolomeitsev, Novaković, Grishin - Kushev(C), Vito.
SAT: Rebrov - Angbwa (Grachov 87), Zelão, Igonin(C), Nahushev - Sapeta, V.Yevseyev 
(Vorobyov 74) - Al.Ivanov, E.Mahmudov (Zinovich 80), Boyarintsev - Kirichenko.
Booked: Kalashnikov 71 - Sapeta 90.
Referee: Mikhail Vilkov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
25.07.10. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 8,200. +27 degrees.


Round 15

Spartak Nalchik 2-1 Amkar
[R.Kontsedalov 9, Leandro 11 - Sirakov 74]
SPN: Fredrikson - Shchanitsin (Bikmoyev 72; Golić 90+2), Đudović(C), Vasin, Kisenkov - 
Leandro, R.Kontsedalov, Geteriyev, Gogua - Siradze, Dyadyun (Goshokov 79).
AMK: Narubin - Sirakov, Kalashnikov, A.V.Popov, Cherenchikov - Novaković, 
Knežević (Žinko 75) - Topciu, Kolomeitsev, Grishin (Jean Carlos 90) - Kushev(C).
Booked: Siradze 88 - Topciu 45, A.V.Popov 45, Kalashnikov 62.
Referee: Alexandr Gvardis (Kaliningrad).
30.07.10. Republican Spartak, Nalchik. Att: 10,000. +30 degrees.

Saturn 1-0 Anzhi
[Sapeta 67]
SAT: Rebrov - Angbwa, Igonin(C), Zelão, Nahushev - V.Yevseyev (Vorobyov 81), 
E.Mahmudov (Nemov 89) - Al.Ivanov, Sapeta, Karyaka (Boyarintsev 67) - Kirichenko.
ANZ: Abayev - Şükürov, Tagirbekov(C), Peković, Kvirkvelia - Iluridze (E.Mamayev 46), 
Kébé - Tsorayev, Josan (Arziani 90), Agalarov - Gajibekov (Timonov 64).
Booked: Zelão 53, V.Yevseyev 71 - Gajibekov 53, E.Mamayev 75.
Referee: Vyacheslav Harlamov (Moscow).
30.07.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 6,000. +23 degrees.

Zenit 2-0 Rubin
[A.Kerzhakov 45+1, 65]
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Meira, Lombaerts, Hubočan - I.Denisov - Shirokov, 
Zyryanov - V.Bystrov (Rosina 33), Danny (Fayzulin 86) - A.Kerzhakov (Kanunnikov 82).
RUB: Ryzhikov - Salukvadze (Balyaikin 3), Orekhov, Navas, Ansaldi - Noboa, 
Murawski - P.Bystrov (Martins 60), Semak(C), Kasayev (Gorbanets 73) - Gökdeniz.
Booked: I.Denisov 36, Anyukov 52 - Gökdeniz 48.
Referee: Sergei Karasyov (Moscow).
31.07.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 21,500. +27 degrees.

Dinamo 1-1 Krylya Sovetov
[Semshov 66 - Kolodin(D) 86 og]
DIN: V.Gabulov - Wilkshire, Kolodin, Granat, Lomić - Samedov, D.Khokhlov(C), 
Semshov (Kokorin 84), D.Kombarov (Rebko 78) - A.Voronin, Kuranyi.
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov, Đorđević, Belozyorov, Budylin - Taranov (Gridnev 74), 
R.Ajinjal(C) - Samsonov (Leílton 56), O.Ivanov, Bobyor (Tkachov 75) - Savin.
Booked: D.Khokhlov 70 - Savin 39.
Referee: Vladimir Pettai (Petrozavodsk).
31.07.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 6,638. +20 degrees.

Terek 2-0 Alania
[Maurício 57, Riz.Utsiyev 83]
TER: Dykan - Riz.Utsiyev(C), I.Ediyev, Ferreira (Amelyanchuk 77), Yatchenko - Katsayev, 
Maurício, Essamé, Kobenko - Asildarov (Gvazava 84), Sadayev (Bracamonte 59).
ALA: M.Kerzhakov - Rotenberg, Gnanou, I.Ivanov, Tsarikayev - G.Gabulov(C), Mashukov 
(Kirillov 75) - Stoyanov (Hubulov 80), Nizamutdinov, Gogichayev - Ohanyan (Bibilov 72).
Booked: Maurício 51, Asildarov 73 - Rotenberg 36, Mashukov 45, G.Gabulov 53.
Sent off: G.Gabulov 78 (second booking), Bibilov 90+2 (elbowing).
Referee: Vladimir Kazmenko (Rostov-na-Donu).
31.07.10. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 6,300. +20 degrees.

Spartak Moskva 1-2 CSKA
[V.Berezutskiy(C) 72 og - Ignashevich 83, Vágner Love 90+3]
SPM: Pesyakov - Parshivlyuk, Suchý, Stranzl, F.Kudryashov - Zotov, Ibson - 
Bazhenov (Sayenko 79), Alex(C) (Maidana 73), Ananidze - Welliton.
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - A.Berezutskiy, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - Šemberas - 
Tošić (Oliseh 78), P.Mamayev, Honda - Doumbia, Vágner Love (Rahimić 90+4).
Booked: Suchý 13, Zotov 44 - P.Mamayev 43, Shchennikov 75.
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
01.08.10. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 65,000. +30 degrees.

Lokomotiv 0-1 Rostov   
[Valikayev 35]
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - Smolnikov, Baša, Rodolfo, Yanbayev - Glushakov (Wágner Ferreira 46), 
Tarasov (Traoré 46) - Torbinskiy (Gatagov 79), O.Aliyev, Maicón - Sychov(C).
ROS: Amelchanka - Cherkes(C), Živanović, I.Okoronkwo, Anđelković (Grigalava 90+3) - 
Valikayev, Kulchy - Lebedenko, Pavlenko (Hong 80), Gaţcan - R.Adamov (Ahmetović 86).
Booked: O.Aliyev 53, Sychov 80 - R.Adamov 57, Amelchanka 84.
Sent off: O.Aliyev 72 (second booking).
Referee: Mikhail Vilkov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
01.08.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 12,517. +29 degrees.

Tom 3-2 Sibir
[Dzyuba 3, 21, D.N.Smirnov 90+4 - Medvedev 22, Shevchenko 24]
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Gultyayev, G.Jioyev (D.N.Smirnov 66), Jokić, An.Ivanov - Michkov, 
Kim - C.Covalciuc (V.Klimov 66), S.Covalciuc, Kharitonov - Dzyuba (Maznov 90).
SIB: Kowalewski - Klimavičius (Belyayev 72), Horák, Pilipenka, Molash - Shulenin, 
Degtyaryov, Cañas (Nagibin 55), Aravin - Medvedev(C), Shevchenko (Antipenko 76).
Booked: Kim 44 - Molash 31, Shevchenko 45+1, Degtyaryov 51.
Sent off: Kharitonov 45+1 (fighting).
Referee: Yuriy Baskakov (Moscow).
02.08.10. Trud, Tomsk. Att: 13,500. +21 degrees.


Round 16

Rostov 1-0 Terek
[Pavlenko 75]
ROS: Amelchanka - Cherkes(C) (Hagush 21), I.Okoronkwo, Živanović, Anđelković - Kulchy, 
Valikayev (Ahmetović 54) - Gaţcan, Pavlenko, Lebedenko - R.Adamov (Blatnjak 89).
TER: Dykan - Riz.Utsiyev(C), Ferreira, Amelyanchuk (I.Ediyev 46), Yatchenko - Arce, 
Maurício, Essamé, Kobenko (Lahiyalov 58) - Asildarov, Bracamonte (Katsayev 63).
Booked: Amelyanchuk 25.
Referee: Yevgeniy Turbin (Moscow).
06.08.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 12,000. +33 degrees.

Krylya Sovetov 0-0 Lokomotiv
[Missed PK: Torbinskiy(L) 32 (save)]
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov, Đorđević, Belozyorov, Budylin - R.Ajinjal(C), Kouba - 
Bobyor (Samsonov 60), O.Ivanov (Leílton 82), Stavpets (Salugin 73) - D.Kuznetsov.
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - R.Shishkin, Asatiani, Baša (Rodolfo 46), Yanbayev - Dujmović, 
Tarasov - Odemwingie (Glushakov 46), Torbinskiy, Maicón - Sychov(C) (Smolnikov 77).
Booked: Đorđević 33, Budylin 75 - Dujmović 30, Torbinskiy 41, Glushakov 54.
Sent off: Dujmović 39, Torbinskiy 68 (second booking both).
Referee: Vyacheslav Popov (Yekaterinburg).
07.08.10. Metallurg, Samara. Att: 13,757. +31 degrees.

Anzhi 1-0 Amkar
[Josan 43 pen]
ANZ: Abayev - Şükürov, Tagirbekov(C), Peković, Kébé - Tsorayev (I.Kukharchuk 77), 
Josan, Bakayev, Agalarov - Strelkov (Iluridze 83), Gajibekov (Burziyev 63).
AMK: Usminskiy - Sirakov, Kalashnikov (Žinko 60), A.V.Popov, Cherenchikov - Kolomeitsev, 
Knežević (Piliyev 67), Novaković, Grishin (Jean Carlos 78) - Maki, Kushev(C).
Booked: Şükürov 63, Burziyev 90+3 - Sirakov 8, Novaković 41, Kalashnikov 43.
Referee: Eduard Maly (Volgograd).
07.08.10. Dinamo, Makhachkala. Att: 9,700. +35 degrees.

Rubin 2-1 Tom
[Ryazantsev 36, Orekhov 64 - Dzyuba 37]
RUB: Ryzhikov - Kaleshin, Orekhov, Navas, Ansaldi - Murawski, Noboa(C) - 
Gökdeniz (Sibaya 81), Ryazantsev, Kasayev (P.Bystrov 83) - Martins (Balyaikin 74).
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Stroyev (V.Klimov 67), D.N.Smirnov, Jokić, Gultyayev - Kim, Michkov 
(Starikov 83) - C.Covalciuc (Karnilenka 59), S.Covalciuc, Khatazhenkov - Dzyuba.
Booked: None.
Referee: Almir Kayumov (Moscow).
08.08.10. Central Stadium, Kazan. Att: 13,975. +32 degrees.

Alania 1-0 Spartak Nalchik
[Nizamutdinov 42]
ALA: M.Kerzhakov - Gnanou, Bulgaru, I.Ivanov, Dacosta - Florescu, Mashukov(C) - 
Stoyanov (Tsarikayev 88), Kirillov (Ohanyan 82), Marenich - Nizamutdinov.
SPN: Fredrikson - Shchanitsin (Vasyanovich 46), Đudović(C), Vasin, Kisenkov - 
Leandro, R.Kontsedalov, Geteriyev (Golić 46), Gogua - Siradze (Goshokov 62), Dyadyun.
Booked: Mashukov 67, Florescu 74.
Referee: Yuriy Baskakov (Moscow).
08.08.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 12,500. +27 degrees.

Sibir 0-1 Saturn
[Nemov 85]
SIB: Solosin - Valentić, Pilipenka, Vychodil, Molash - Nagibin (Čížek 46), Cañas - 
Astafyev, Zuyev (Makarenko 78), Alexei Vasilyev (Belyayev 55) - Medvedev(C).
SAT: Rebrov - Angbwa, Zelão, Igonin(C) (Grachov 42), Nahushev - V.Yevseyev - 
Al.Ivanov, Sapeta (Nemov 61), E.Mahmudov, Karyaka - Kirichenko (Jakubko 88).
Booked: Valentić 75, Čížek 83, Vychodil 90+1.
Referee: Sergei Karasyov (Moscow).
08.08.10. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 10,000. +24 degrees.

Spartak Moskva 1-0 Zenit
[D.Kombarov 88 pen]
SPM: Dykan(C) - Makeyev (Sabitov 79), Pareja, Suchý, An.Ivanov - Ibson, 
Sheshukov - McGeady, Ananidze (Ari 46; Zotov 89), D.Kombarov - Welliton.
ZEN: Zhaunou - Anyukov(C), Bruno Alves, Lombaerts, Hubočan (Luković 17) - I.Denisov - 
Semak (Lazović 55), Zyryanov (Bukharov 89) - V.Bystrov, Danny - A.Kerzhakov.
Booked: Makeyev 40, Welliton 61, Pareja 66, Suchý 69 - Danny 36, Luković 78, I.Denisov 90+1.
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
27.10.10. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 27,100. +4 degrees.

Dinamo 0-0 CSKA
[Missed PK: Dzagoyev(CSKA) 53 (post)]
DIN: Shunin - Wilkshire, Epureanu, Fernández, Granat - Ropotan (Rebko 86), 
Dujmović - Samedov, A.Voronin (Kokorin 86) - Semshov(C) (Jakubko 90+1) - Kurányi.
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Nababkin, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, A.Berezutskiy (Shchennikov 39) - 
Dzagoyev (Honda 82), Šemberas - Oliseh, Tošić (González 67) - Vágner Love, Doumbia.
Booked: Fernández 19, Ropotan 55, Epureanu 86 - Doumbia 44, Šemberas 50, Vágner Love 55, Ignashevich 80.
Referee: Alexei Nikolayev (Moscow).
27.10.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 9,153. +7 degrees.


Round 17

Zenit 1-1 Dinamo
[Lazović 34 - Kuranyi 26]
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Meira, Bruno Alves, Hubočan - Shirokov, Semak - 
Zyryanov (Fayzulin 75) - Lazović (Rosina 69), Danny - A.Kerzhakov (Bukharov 46).
DIN: V.Gabulov - Wilkshire, Kolodin, Epureanu, Lomić - D.Khokhlov(C), Semshov 
(Rebko 86) - Samedov, A.Voronin (Ropotan 79), D.Kombarov (Česnauskis 84) - Kuranyi.
Booked: Shirokov 24, Meira 50, Danny 89 - D.Khokhlov 17, D.Kombarov 50, 
Epureanu 58, Wilkshire 89, Kuranyi 90+2, V.Gabulov 90+3.
Referee: Vyacheslav Popov (Yekaterinburg).
14.08.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 21,200. +30 degrees.

Spartak Nalchik 4-2 Sibir
[Dyadyun 23, Leandro 40 pen, 83 pen, Gogua 90+3 - Shevchenko 14, Molash 68]
SPN: Fredrikson - Kisenkov, Đudović(C), Vasin, Jovanović - Leandro, Shchanitsin 
(Gogua 70), R.Kontsedalov, Golić (Malyarov 56) - Siradze (Goshokov 76), Dyadyun.
SIB: Solosin - Valentić, Vychodil(C), Pilipenka, Molash - Astafyev, Cañas (Belyayev 86), 
Šumulikoski, Alexei Vasilyev (Degtyaryov 57) - Grzelak (Nagibin 46), Shevchenko.
Booked: Vasin 13, Đudović 66, Kisenkov 77, Leandro 83 - Grzelak 15, Molash 26, 
Cañas 39, Astafyev 41, Šumulikoski 50, Vychodil 81, Belyayev 90.
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
14.08.10. Republican Spartak, Nalchik. Att: 10,000. +27 degrees.

Saturn 0-2 Rostov   
[R.Adamov 1, Lebedenko 73. Missed PK: Kirichenko(S) 60 (save)]
SAT: Rebrov - Angbwa, Zelão, Grachov, Nahushev - Nemov, V.Yevseyev(C) (Sapeta 35) - 
Al.Ivanov, E.Mahmudov (Vl.Kuzmichov 64), Karyaka - Kirichenko (Jakubko 80).
ROS: Amelchanka - Hagush, I.Okoronkwo, Živanović, Anđelković - Kulchy(C) (Proshyn 90), 
Gaţcan - Lebedenko, Pavlenko (Tumasyan 90+3), Blatnjak - R.Adamov (Ahmetović 79).
Booked: Karyaka 90+1 - Hagush 45+2, Živanović 58, Gaţcan 90+3, Proshyn 90+3.
Sent off: Nahushev 62 (kicking an opponent) - Blatnjak 62 (straight-leg tackle).
Referee: Maxim Layushkin (Moscow).
14.08.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 6,500. +30 degrees.

Tom 1-1 Krylya Sovetov
[G.Jioyev 54 - Savin 62]
TOM: Pareiko(C) - D.N.Smirnov (Stroyev 88), G.Jioyev, Jokić, Khatazhenkov (Maznov 76) - 
Kim, Gultyayev - V.Klimov, Michkov, S.Covalciuc (Karnilenka 66) - Dzyuba.
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov, Đorđević, Belozyorov, Budylin - Kouba (Taranov 62), 
S.G.Kuznetsov - Bobyor, O.Ivanov (Leílton 60), R.Ajinjal(C) - Savin.
Booked: D.N.Smirnov 71, V.Klimov 76, Karnilenka 81 - Tsallagov 17, R.Ajinjal 27, Taranov 66, Belozyorov 68.
Sent off: R.Ajinjal 63 (second booking).
Referee: Alexei Yeskov (Moscow).
14.08.10. Trud, Tomsk. Att: 10,000. +19 degrees, rain.

Terek 1-1 Rubin
[Bracamonte 30 - Noboa 52 pen]
TER: Dykan - Riz.Utsiyev, Ferreira, I.Ediyev, Yatchenko - Arce, 
Maurício, Essamé, Lahiyalov(C) - Asildarov, Bracamonte (Kobenko 78).
RUB: Ryzhikov - Kaleshin, Orekhov, Navas, O.Kuzmin - Murawski, Noboa(C) - 
P.Bystrov (Martins 46; Sibaya 90+1), Gökdeniz (Balyaikin 46), Kasayev - Medvedev.
Booked: Kobenko 82 - Navas 19, Murawski 55, Kaleshin 79, Balyaikin 84, Kasayev 90+3.
Sent off: Murawski 88 (second booking).
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
15.08.10. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 7,500. +35 degrees.

CSKA 4-0 Anzhi    
[Oliseh 12, 44, Vágner Love 20, Tošić 36]
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - A.Berezutskiy, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - Tošić, 
Šemberas, Honda (Dzagoyev 46) - Oliseh (Krasić 71) - Doumbia (Necid 74), Vágner Love.
ANZ: Abayev - Şükürov, Tagirbekov(C), Peković (Kļava 46), Gajibekov (I.Kukharchuk 46) - 
Kébé, Bakayev - Tsorayev, Streltsov, Agalarov - Josan (Timonov 79).
Booked: Tošić 88.
Referee: Vladimir Kazmenko (Rostov-na-Donu).
15.08.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 4,500. +30 degrees.

Lokomotiv 2-3 Spartak Moskva
[O.Aliyev 20, Sychov 88 - Welliton 18, 31, Asatiani(L) 66 og]
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - R.Shishkin, Asatiani, Rodolfo, Yanbayev - Glushakov (Loskov 63), 
Tarasov - Maicón (Traoré 70), O.Aliyev, Wágner Ferreira (Gatagov 46) - Sychov(C).
SPM: Pesyakov - Parshivlyuk, Suchý, Stranzl, An.Ivanov - Bazhenov (Sabitov 75), 
Sheshukov, Ibson (Ananidze 88), Alex(C) - Ari, Welliton (A.Kozlov 84).
Booked: Asatiani 12, Maicón 59, Rodolfo 90+1 - Alex 74, Parshivlyuk 83.
Referee: Alexei Nikolayev (Moscow).
15.08.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 23,123. +28 degrees, smog.

Amkar 1-0 Alania
[S.Volkov 65. Missed PK: Kushev(Am) 40 (save)]
AMK: Usminskiy - Sirakov, A.V.Popov, Belorukov, Cherenchikov - Piliyev (Jean Carlos 78), 
Kolomeitsev, Novaković, Grishin - Maki (S.Volkov 63), Kushev(C).
ALA: M.Kerzhakov - Gnanou, Bulgaru, I.Ivanov, Dacosta - Mashukov (Ohanyan 58), Kirillov - 
Stoyanov (Tsarikayev 74), G.Gabulov(C), Marenich - Nizamutdinov (Bikmoyev 37).
Booked: A.V.Popov 33, Belorukov 44, Kushev 68, Cherenchikov 90+2 - Marenich 37, Mashukov 53, G.Gabulov 71, Tsarikayev 90+2.
Referee: Nikolai Ivanov (St.Petersburg).
15.08.10. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 16,500. +22 degrees.


Round 18

Rostov 1-1 Spartak Nalchik
[R.Adamov 87 pen - R.Kontsedalov 5]
ROS: Amelchanka - Hagush, I.Okoronkwo, Živanović, Anđelković - Gaţcan (Akimov 80), 
Pavlenko, Kulchy(C), Lebedenko - Ahmetović (Yankov 46), R.Adamov.
SPN: Fredrikson - Vasyanovich, Đudović(C), Vasin, Jovanović - R.Kontsedalov, Golić 
(Malyarov 74) - Leandro, Geteriyev, Gogua (Goshokov 90+3) - Dyadyun (Pliyev 90).
Booked: Kulchy 24, R.Adamov 53, Gaţcan 79, Živanović 90+2 - Vasin 53, Fredrikson 73.
Sent off: Vasin 86 (second booking).
Referee: Vyacheslav Harlamov (Moscow).
20.08.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 13,500. +22 degrees.

Spartak Moskva 4-2 Tom
[Welliton 52, 55, 58, Alex 87 - Karnilenka 68, 90+5 pen]
SPM: Pesyakov - Parshivlyuk, Suchý, Stranzl, An.Ivanov - Sheshukov, Ibson 
(Ananidze 72) - Ari (Bazhenov 53), Alex(C), D.Kombarov (Pareja 86) - Welliton.
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Gultyayev (Stroyev 73), G.Jioyev (D.N.Smirnov 63), Jokić, Khatazhenkov - 
Kim - V.Klimov, Michkov, S.Covalciuc, Maznov (C.Covalciuc 46) - Karnilenka.
Booked: Welliton 29, An.Ivanov 68, Bazhenov 81 - V.Klimov 20, Jokić 34, Kim 55.
Sent off: Pesyakov 90+3 (denying an obvious goal-scoring opportunity).
Referee: Eduard Maly (Volgograd).
21.08.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 14,000. +19 degrees.

Krylya Sovetov 1-3 Terek
[Leílton 23 - Maurício 3, Lahiyalov 43, Asildarov 73]
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov (Yakovlev 46), Đorđević, Belozyorov, Budylin - Kouba 
(Taranov 46), S.G.Kuznetsov - Bobyor(C), O.Ivanov (Kostyayev 46), Leílton - Savin.
TER: Dykan - Amelyanchuk, Ferreira, I.Ediyev, Yatchenko - Arce, 
Maurício, Essamé, Lahiyalov(C) - Asildarov (Sadayev 90+1), Bracamonte.
Booked: None.
Referee: Yuriy Baskakov (Moscow).
21.08.10. Metallurg, Samara. Att: 12,327. +18 degrees.

Rubin 2-0 Saturn
[Noboa 33 pen, Medvedev 69]
RUB: Ryzhikov - Kaleshin, Orekhov, Salukvadze, O.Kuzmin - Ryazantsev (Gorbanets 69), 
Sibaya, Noboa(C), Kasayev (Balyaikin 77) - Martins, Medvedev (Antoniuc 81).
SAT: Kinský(C) - Angbwa, Zelão, Grachov, Parfyonov - Nemov (Vorobyov 87), 
V.Yevseyev - Al.Ivanov, Sapeta (Boyarintsev 58), Karyaka - Kirichenko (Kovel 71).
Booked: Orekhov 30 - Karyaka 30, Angbwa 32, Sapeta 38, Parfyonov 74.
Sent off: Karyaka 53 (second booking).
Referee: Yevgeniy Turbin (Moscow).
22.08.10. Central Stadium, Kazan. Att: 15,400. +17 degrees.

Dinamo 3-0 Lokomotiv
[Kurányi 42, 73, Česnauskis 90+2]
DIN: V.Gabulov - Wilkshire, Kolodin, Epureanu, Lomić - Dujmović (Rebko 90+1), 
Ropotan - Samedov, Semshov(C), A.Voronin (Česnauskis 88) - Kurányi (Jakubko 84).
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - Baša, Asatiani, Rodolfo - R.Shishkin, Yanbayev - Kambolov 
(Tarasov 46) - O.Aliyev, Torbinskiy (Loskov 60), Draman (Traoré 46) - Sychov(C).
Booked: Samedov 32, Ropotan 68 - Torbinskiy 54, Tarasov 74, Yanbayev 84.
Sent off: Tarasov 87 (second booking).
Referee: Sergei Karasyov (Moscow).
22.08.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 10,224. +18 degrees.

Alania 0-0 Anzhi
ALA: M.Kerzhakov - Rotenberg (I.Ivanov 63), Gnanou, Bulgaru, Dacosta - Florescu, 
Kirillov - Stoyanov (Bikmoyev 34), G.Gabulov(C), Marenich (Alhazov 83) - Tikhonovetskiy.
ANZ: Revishvili - Şükürov (Khizaneishvili 80), Tagirbekov(C), Peković, Gajibekov - 
Kébé, Bakayev - Tsorayev (Burziyev 90+3), Josan (Streltsov 55), Agalarov - Strelkov.
Booked: Bulgaru 89, Dacosta 90+3 - Josan 45, Şükürov 54, Strelkov 58.
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
22.08.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 10,000. +18 degrees.

Sibir 1-0 Amkar
[Shevchenko 80]
SIB: Solosin - Joseph-Reinette, Vychodil(C), Bukhryakov, Aravin - Čížek (Zinovyev 46), 
Šumulikoski (Klimavičius 83), Cañas, Degtyaryov - Grzelak (Belyayev 46), Shevchenko.
AMK: Usminskiy - Sirakov, Belorukov, Cherenchikov, Sokolov - Piliyev, Kolomeitsev, 
Novaković, Grishin (Knežević 86) - S.Volkov (Sekretov 89), Kushev(C) (Maki 71).
Booked: Shevchenko 90+1, Zinovyev 90+3 - Cherenchikov 62.
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (St.Petersburg).
22.08.10. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 9,000. +30 degrees.

Zenit 1-3 CSKA
[Rosina 90+3 - Vágner Love 14, González 34, Doumbia 52]
ZEN: Zhaunou - Anyukov(C), Lombaerts, Bruno Alves, Luković - Semak (Bukharov 68), 
I.Denisov - V.Bystrov (Ionov 57), Lazović (Rosina 46) - Danny - A.Kerzhakov.
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Nababkin, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - Šemberas - 
Oliseh (Tošić 83), González - Honda (Necid 90) - Vágner Love, Doumbia (P.Mamayev 72).
Booked: Bruno Alves 82, Anyukov 87 - Akinfeyev 79, P.Mamayev 90+1.
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
10.11.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 20,500. +6 degrees.


Round 19

Spartak Nalchik 1-1 Rubin    
[Jovanović 28 - Kasayev 15]
SPN: Fredrikson - Vasyanovich, Đudović(C), Amirhanov, Jovanović - Leandro, 
R.Kontsedalov, Geteriyev, Gogua (Malyarov 90+3) - Goshokov, Siradze (Golić 78).
RUB: Ryzhikov - Kaleshin (Ansaldi 71), Navas, Orekhov, O.Kuzmin - Gökdeniz 
(Gorbanets 59), Noboa(C), Sibaya, Kasayev - Martins (Natkho 85), Medvedev.
Booked: Jovanović 17, Leandro 45+2, Golić 87 - Orekhov 49, Sibaya 63, O.Kuzmin 89.
Referee: Maxim Layushkin (Moscow).
28.08.10. Republican Spartak, Nalchik. Att: 11,000. +27 degrees.

Amkar 1-0 Rostov
[Peev 24]
AMK: Usminskiy - Sirakov, Belorukov(C), A.V.Popov, Cherenchikov - Knežević (Kushev 42), 
Novaković - Peev (Topciu 82), Kolomeitsev, Piliyev (Grishin 46) - Maki.
ROS: Amelchanka(C) - Hagush, Proshyn, Ghionea, Anđelković - Yankov 
(S.Tumasyan 69), Kulchy - Akimov, Pavlenko, Lebedenko - Ahmetović.
Booked: Proshyn 61, Ahmetović 78.
Referee: Almir Kayumov (Moscow).
28.08.10. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 8,200. +20 degrees.

Terek 2-0 Spartak Moskva
[Asildarov 49, Riz.Utsiyev 83]
TER: Hodzyur - Amelyanchuk, Ferreira, I.Ediyev, Yatchenko - Arce (Riz.Utsiyev 46), 
Maurício (Gvazava 73), Essamé, Lahiyalov(C) - Asildarov (Kobenko 84), Bracamonte.
SPM: Belenov - Parshivlyuk, Stranzl (Ari 84), Pareja, An.Ivanov - Sheshukov, 
Ibson - Bazhenov (Makeyev 64), Alex(C), D.Kombarov (Maidana 75) - Welliton.
Booked: Essamé 90+2.
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (St.Petersburg).
28.08.10. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 9,500. +35 degrees.

Saturn 1-1 Krylya Sovetov
[V.Yevseyev 80 - Taranov 84]
SAT: Kinský(C) - Angbwa (Kopúnek 62), Zelão, Grachov, Parfyonov - Nemov, V.Yevseyev - 
Al.Ivanov, Sapeta, Boyarintsev (E.Mahmudov 58) - Kirichenko (Kovel 84).
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov, Đorđević, Belozyorov, Budylin - Taranov, 
R.Ajinjal(C) - Yakovlev (Bobyor 46), S.G.Kuznetsov, Leílton - Savin.
Booked: Kirichenko 44, Grachov 50 - Budylin 37.
Referee: Vladimir Kazmenko (Rostov-na-Donu).
28.08.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 4,000. +14 degrees.

Lokomotiv 0-3 Zenit    
[Danny 17, Bukharov 68, Shirokov 77]
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - R.Shishkin, Burlak, Baša, Yanbayev (Smolnikov 82) - Glushakov, 
Torbinskiy - Maicón, O.Aliyev, Gatagov (Wágner dos Santos 46) - Sychov(C).
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Bruno Alves, Luković, Hubočan - Shirokov, Semak 
(Fayzulin 79) - V.Bystrov (Zyryanov 70), Danny (A.Kerzhakov 84), Lazović - Bukharov.
Booked: Torbinskiy 29, Gatagov 45, O.Aliyev 67 - Semak 53.
Sent off: Torbinskiy 56 (second booking).
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
29.08.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 14,187. +12 degrees.

CSKA 2-1 Alania
[Doumbia 4, Tošić 69 - Florescu 90+2 pen]
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - A.Berezutskiy, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - Oliseh 
(González 85), Honda, P.Mamayev, Tošić (Šemberas 77) - Doumbia (Dzagoyev 37), Vágner Love.
ALA: Khomich - Mamah, Bulgaru, I.Ivanov, Gnanou (Rotenberg 74) - Mashukov, Florescu - 
Williams (Stoyanov 46; Bikmoyev 71), G.Gabulov(C), Marenich - Tikhonovetskiy.
Booked: Akinfeyev 90+3 - I.Ivanov 26, Mashukov 44.
Referee: Vitaliy Meshkov (Dmitrov).
29.08.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 8,000. +12 degrees.

Tom 1-0 Dinamo
[Dzyuba 49 pen]
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Gultyayev, G.Jioyev, D.N.Smirnov, F.Kudryashov - Kim, Michkov (Starikov 87) - 
S.Covalciuc (C.Covalciuc 78), Skoblyakov (Khatazhenkov 80), V.Klimov - Dzyuba.
DIN: V.Gabulov - Wilkshire, Kolodin, Epureanu, Lomić - Samedov, Dujmović, Ropotan 
(D.Khokhlov 67), Semshov(C) (Jakubko 74) - A.Voronin (Česnauskis 78) - Kurányi.
Booked: F.Kudryashov 23, Pareiko 90+3 - Dujmović 31, A.Voronin 59.
Referee: Mikhail Vilkov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
29.08.10. Trud, Tomsk. Att: 12,000. +28 degrees.

Anzhi 1-0 Sibir    
[Tsorayev 51 pen]
ANZ: Revishvili - Şükürov, Tagirbekov(C), Peković (Khizaneishvili 46), Gajibekov 
(Kļava 69) - Agalarov, Bakayev, Kébé - Tsorayev, Josan (Streltsov 35) - Strelkov.
SIB: Solosin - Valentić, Joseph-Reinette, Oyevole, Vychodil(C) - Čížek (Zinovyev 58), 
Klimavičius (Cañas 77), Šumulikoski, Galiulin (Astafyev 73) - Shevchenko, Degtyaryov.
Booked: Bakayev 45, Kébé 79, Revishvili 90+1 - Valentić 6, Klimavičius 13, Vychodil 52.
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
30.08.10. Dinamo, Makhachkala. Att: 10,000. +27 degrees.


Round 20

Zenit 2-0 Tom
[Petković(T) 3 og, Bukharov 45]
ZEN: Zhaunou - Anyukov(C), Bruno Alves, Luković, Hubočan - V.Bystrov (Huszti 73), 
Semak, Shirokov - Danny (Zyryanov 46) - Bukharov (A.Kerzhakov 80), Lazović.
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Petković, D.N.Smirnov, G.Jioyev, Gultyayev (F.Kudryashov 60) - Kim, 
Skoblyakov (V.Klimov 70) - Matsui (S.Covalciuc 60), Michkov, Kharitonov - Maznov.
Booked: Anyukov 66 - D.N.Smirnov 27, Kharitonov 81.
Sent off: Shirokov 90+1 (poke in the face) - D.N.Smirnov 84 (second booking).
Referee: Alexandr Gvardis (Kaliningrad).
11.09.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 20,500. +15 degrees.

Rubin 3-0 Amkar    
[Carlos Eduardo 27, 52, Martins 86 pen]
RUB: Ryzhikov - O.Kuzmin, Orekhov, Navas (Bocchetti 78), Ansaldi - Noboa(C), Natkho - 
Gorbanets, Carlos Eduardo (Martins 57), Kasayev - Karnilenka (Medvedev 67).
AMK: Narubin - Sirakov, Cherenchikov, Belorukov, Gaál - Peev, Topciu, 
Novaković, Piliyev (Grishin 46) - S.Volkov (Žinko 90) - Kushev(C) (Maki 70).
Booked: Carlos Eduardo 53 - S.Volkov 23, Narubin 86.
Referee: Vladimir Pettai (Petrozavodsk).
11.09.10. Central Stadium, Kazan. Att: 13,400. +12 degrees.

Spartak Moskva 2-1 Saturn
[Welliton 7, 74 - D.Kirichenko 21]
SPM: Dykan - Parshivlyuk, Suchý, Pareja, An.Ivanov - Sheshukov, Ibson (Ananidze 46) - 
D.Kombarov, Alex(C) (Sabitov 78), McGeady - Welliton (Ari 90+1).
SAT: Kinský(C) - Angbwa, Grachov, Zelão, Parfyonov - V.Yevseyev (Vorobyov 63) - 
Al.Ivanov, Nemov, Karyaka, Boyarintsev (E.Mahmudov 57) - D.Kirichenko.
Booked: Welliton 53, Parshivlyuk 84 - Zelão 30, Angbwa 41, V.Yevseyev 45, Parfyonov 53, E.Mahmudov 73.
Referee: Vyacheslav Harlamov (Moscow).
11.09.10. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 13,500. +18 degrees.

Sibir 1-2 Alania
[Zinovyev 12 - Gnanou 90, Collins 90+3]
SIB: Solosin - Joseph-Reinette, Oyevole, Vychodil(C), Molash - Zinovyev (Aravin 80), 
Nagibin, Šumulikoski, Čížek (Galiulin 56) - Shevchenko, Antipenko (Cañas 68).
ALA: Khomich - Rotenberg, Bulgaru, Gnanou, Tsarikayev - Mashukov (Kirillov 75), Florescu - 
Bikmoyev, G.Gabulov(C), Marenich (Alhazov 46) - Tikhonovetskiy (Collins 68).
Booked: Čížek 38 - Gnanou 62, Rotenberg 81, Bikmoyev 88.
Referee: Alexei Yeskov (Moscow).
11.09.10. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 6,500. +6 degrees.

Lokomotiv 1-0 CSKA     
[Maicón 25]
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - R.Shishkin, Asatiani, Baša, Yanbayev - Tarasov, Glushakov - 
Loskov(C) (Ozdoyev 90+4) - Maicón (Gatagov 79), O.Aliyev (Ďurica 73) - Sychov.
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - A.Berezutskiy, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - 
P.Mamayev - Oliseh (González 61), Dzagoyev, Honda (Necid 73), Tošić - Vágner Love.
Booked: Maicón 26, Guilherme Marinato 58 - P.Mamayev 45+1.
Sent off: Asatiani 69 - González 69.
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (St.Petersburg).
12.09.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 20,608. +15 degrees.

Krylya Sovetov 2-0 Spartak Nalchik
[Đorđević 72, Yakovlev 87]
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov, Belozyorov, Đorđević, Leílton - Taranov, S.G.Kuznetsov - 
Samsonov (Bobyor 89), Sosnin, R.Ajinjal(C) (Yakovlev 58) - Savin (Jelič 69).
SPN: Fredrikson - Vasyanovich, Đudović(C), Vasin, Jovanović - Malyarov (Goshokov 34) - 
Leandro, Geteriyev, Golić (Rylov 77), Gogua (Siradze 56) - Dyadyun.
Booked: Vasin 80.
Referee: Yevgeniy Turbin (Moscow).
12.09.10. Metallurg, Samara. Att: 10,300. +19 degrees.

Rostov 1-0 Anzhi    
[Kalachou 56]
ROS: Amelchanka - Hagush, I.Okoronkwo, Ghionea, Anđelković - Kalachou (Hagba 90+2), 
Gaţcan, Kulchy(C), Pavlenko - Ahmetović (Akimov 77), Lebedenko.
ANZ: Abayev - D.Ivanov, Tagirbekov(C), Gajibekov, Khizaneishvili - Kébé - Tsorayev, 
Streltsov (Josan 57), Bakayev (Burziyev 89), Agalarov - Strelkov (I.Kukharchuk 74).
Booked: Hagush 81 - Kébé 72.
Referee: Yuriy Baskakov (Moscow).
12.09.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 10,000. +20 degrees.

Dinamo 3-1 Terek
[Kurányi 43, Samedov 67, Semshov 73 - Lahiyalov 35]
DIN: V.Gabulov - Wilkshire, Kolodin, Epureanu, Lomić - Dujmović (Rebko 81), Ropotan - 
Samedov (Česnauskis 84), Semshov(C), A.Voronin - Kurányi (Jakubko 86).
TER: Hodzyur - I.Ediyev, Amelyanchuk, Ferreira, Yatchenko - Arce (Georgiev 70), 
Essamé, Maurício, Lahiyalov(C) - Asildarov (Tiuí 77), Bracamonte (Gvazava 75).
Booked: A.Voronin 47, Kurányi 62, Ropotan 64, Samedov 81, Rebko 90+1 - 
Bracamonte 20, Essamé 42, Lahiyalov 63, Georgiev 90+2.
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
12.09.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 6,213. +18 degrees.


Round 21

Alania 0-0 Rostov
ALA: Khomich - Gnanou, I.Ivanov, Bulgaru, Tsarikayev - Mashukov, Florescu - 
Stoyanov (Marenich 58), G.Gabulov(C), Bikmoyev - Collins (Tikhonovetskiy 69).
ROS: Amelchanka - Hagush, I.Okoronkwo, Ghionea, Anđelković - Kalachou, Kulchy(C) - 
Yankov, Pavlenko (Blatnjak 79), Lebedenko - R.Adamov (Ahmetović 79).
Booked: Gnanou 48, Florescu 85.
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
18.09.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 10,000. +25 degrees.

Saturn 3-2 Dinamo
[Nemov 38, 63, D.Kirichenko 45+1 - Kurányi 42, Dujmović 83]
SAT: Kinský - Nemov, Igonin(C), Zelão, Parfyonov - Karyaka (Boyarintsev 85), Vorobyov - 
Al.Ivanov, Kopúnek, E.Mahmudov (Sapeta 90+2) - D.Kirichenko (Topić 70).
DIN: V.Gabulov - Wilkshire, Kolodin (Granat 61), Epureanu, Lomić - Dujmović, 
Ropotan (Jakubko 74) - Samedov (Kokorin 81), Semshov(C), Česnauskis - Kurányi.
Booked: E.Mahmudov 57 - Ropotan 51, Dujmović 62, Wilkshire 77.
Referee: Almir Kayumov (Moscow).
18.09.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 9,500. +10 degrees.

Amkar 2-1 Krylya Sovetov
[Ristić 15, Savin(KS) 48 og - Savin 45]
AMK: Usminskiy - Cherenchikov, A.V.Popov, Belorukov(C), Gaál - Peev, 
Kolomeitsev, Novaković, Topciu (Sekretov 71) - Ristić, S.Volkov (Maki 80).
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov, Belozyorov, Đorđević, Budylin - Taranov - 
Samsonov, S.G.Kuznetsov - R.Ajinjal(C) (Sosnin 56) - Savin, Yakovlev.
Booked: Belorukov 9, Cherenchikov 36, A.V.Popov 85 - Đorđević 1, Belozyorov 89.
Referee: Alexei Nikolayev (Moscow).
18.09.10. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 6,400. +18 degrees.

Anzhi 0-1 Rubin
[Gökdeniz 90+3]
ANZ: Abayev - Agalarov, Khizaneishvili, Gajibekov, Tagirbekov(C) - Şükürov (D.Ivanov 85), 
Kébé, Bakayev - Tsorayev (Kļava 90), Josan - I.Kukharchuk (Timonov 62).
RUB: Ryzhikov - O.Kuzmin, Orekhov, Navas, Ansaldi - Gorbanets (Gökdeniz 46), 
Murawski, Noboa(C), Kasayev (Ryazantsev 70) - Martins (Medvedev 46), Karnilenka.
Booked: None.
Referee: Sergei Karasyov (Moscow).
19.09.10. Dinamo, Makhachkala. Att: 13,400. +22 degrees.

Tom 1-1 Lokomotiv
[Yanbayev(L) 44 og - A.Gatagov 39]
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Petković, Jokić, Gultyayev, F.Kudryashov - Kim, Michkov (G.Jioyev 90+2), 
Skoblyakov (Matsui 64), V.Klimov - S.Covalciuc (Khatazhenkov 71), Dzyuba.
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - R.Shishkin, Ďurica, Baša, Yanbayev - Tarasov (Torbinskiy 76; 
Traoré 86), Glushakov - Loskov(C) - A.Gatagov, O.Aliyev (Draman 57) - Sychov.
Booked: Kim 17, Dzyuba 70, Petković 90+1 - Loskov 66.
Sent off: Kim 66 (second booking).
Referee: Vladimir Pettai (Petrozavodsk).
19.09.10. Trud, Tomsk. Att: 12,000. +5 degrees.

Terek 0-0 Zenit
TER: Hodzyur - Riz.Utsiyev, Amelyanchuk, Ferreira, Yatchenko - Essamé, Maurício 
(Bracamonte 71) - Kobenko (Zengue 68), Georgiev, Lahiyalov(C) (Tiuí 85) - Asildarov.
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Bruno Alves, Lombaerts, Hubočan - Semak, I.Denisov - 
V.Bystrov (Lazović 64), Zyryanov (Ionov 78), Danny - A.Kerzhakov.
Booked: V.Bystrov 29, I.Denisov 86.
Referee: Maxim Layushkin (Moscow).
20.09.10. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 10,150. +23 degrees.

CSKA 1-0 Sibir    
[Oliseh 74]
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - A.Berezutskiy, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov (Odiah 70) - 
Oliseh, Honda, P.Mamayev, Tošić (Šemberas 46) - Vágner Love, Dzagoyev (Necid 70).
SIB: Vašek - Aravin, Joseph-Reinette, Vychodil(C), Molash - Šumulikoski, Nagibin (Antipenko 69) - 
Zinovyev (Galiulin 74), Astafyev, Cañas (Klimavičius 58) - Shevchenko.
Booked: Molash 83.
Referee: Mikhail Vilkov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
20.09.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 4,500. +14 degrees.

Spartak Nalchik 0-2 Spartak Moskva
[Ari 20, 78. Missed PK: Leandro(SN) 54 (save)]
SPN: Fredrikson - Vasyanovich, Đudović(C), Vasin, Jovanović - Leandro (Gogua 75), 
Geteriyev, Golić (Ricardo Jesus 69), Dyshekov (Goshokov 82) - Dyadyun, Siradze.
SPM: Dykan - Makeyev, Stranzl, Suchý, An.Ivanov - Sheshukov (Sabitov 60), 
Ibson - McGeady (Ananidze 81), Alex(C) (Maidana 90+2), D.Kombarov - Ari.
Booked: Golić 50 - Sheshukov 28, McGeady 37, Suchý 84.
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
20.09.10. Republican Spartak, Nalchik. Att: 13,700. +24 degrees.


Round 22

Spartak Moskva 2-2 Amkar
[Welliton 37, McGeady 77 - Novaković 23, Cherenchikov 54]
SPM: Dykan - Parshivlyuk, Pareja, Suchý, Makeyev - Sabitov, Ibson 
(Ananidze 81) - McGeady, Alex(C) (Ari 72), D.Kombarov - Welliton.
AMK: Usminskiy - Sirakov(C), Cherenchikov, A.V.Popov, Gaál - Peev, Kolomeitsev, 
Novaković, Topciu (Sekretov 82) - Ristić (Maki 89), S.Volkov (Kushev 90+2).
Booked: Suchý 68 - Usminskiy 90+3.
Referee: Mikhail Vilkov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
24.09.10. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 12,700. +16 degrees.

Zenit 6-1 Saturn
[A.Kerzhakov 25, 46, 54, Danny 32 pen, Lazović 34, Rosina 83 - D.Kirichenko 45]
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Bruno Alves, Lombaerts, Hubočan - Zyryanov (Fayzulin 46), 
I.Denisov - V.Bystrov, Danny (Meira 75), Lazović - A.Kerzhakov (Rosina 64).
SAT: Kinský - Angbwa, Igonin(C), Zelão, Parfyonov (Nahushev 58) - Karyaka, Vorobyov - 
Nemov (V.Yevseyev 85), E.Mahmudov, Kopúnek (Sapeta 59) - D.Kirichenko.
Booked: Zyryanov 42, V.Bystrov 82, Lombaerts 90 - Zelão 38, Vorobyov 48, 
Kopúnek 55, Nahushev 64, V.Yevseyev 86, Angbwa 89.
Referee: Yuriy Baskakov (Moscow).
25.09.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 20,500. +19 degrees.

Rubin 1-0 Alania
[Bocchetti 38]
RUB: Ryzhikov - O.Kuzmin, Bocchetti, Navas, Kaleshin(C) - Gökdeniz, Carlos Eduardo, 
Murawski, Ryazantsev (P.Bystrov 73) - Martins (Kasayev 59), Medvedev (Karnilenka 61).
ALA: Khomich - Gnanou, Bulgaru, I.Ivanov, Dacosta - Mashukov (Tikhonovetskiy 75), 
Florescu - Marenich (Gogichayev 46), G.Gabulov(C), Bikmoyev (Kirillov 68) - Collins.
Booked: Florescu 44, Dacosta 52, Bikmoyev 62, Gnanou 62.
Referee: Alexei Nikolayev (Moscow).
25.09.10. Central Stadium, Kazan. Att: 14,630. +14 degrees.

Tom 0-3 CSKA     
[Vágner Love 1, Doumbia 40, Necid 90+3]
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Gultyayev, G.Jioyev (Svezhov 46), Petković, F.Kudryashov - D.N.Smirnov, 
Michkov - V.Klimov, S.Covalciuc, Matsui (Skoblyakov 77) - Dzyuba (Maznov 73).
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - A.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, V.Berezutskiy, Nababkin - Oliseh, 
Šemberas, P.Mamayev (Dzagoyev 83), Honda - Vágner Love (Necid 88), Doumbia (Rahimić 75).
Booked: Nababkin 19, Vágner Love 87.
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
26.09.10. Trud, Tomsk. Att: 14,000. +12 degrees.

Rostov 0-1 Sibir
[Grzelak 37]
ROS: Amelchanka - Hagush, I.Okoronkwo, Ghionea, Anđelković - Kalachou 
(Ahmetović 71), Kulchy(C) - Blatnjak, Pavlenko, Lebedenko - R.Adamov.
SIB: Vašek - Aravin, Joseph-Reinette, Vychodil(C), Molash - Šumulikoski, Nagibin - 
Zinovyev (Astafyev 55), Čížek (Alexei Vasilyev 73), Galiulin - Grzelak (Pilipenka 85).
Booked: Kulchy 43, I.Okoronkwo 45+1 - Šumulikoski 7, Aravin 64, Astafyev 76.
Referee: Yevgeniy Turbin (Moscow).
26.09.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 12,000. +22 degrees.

Dinamo 0-3 Spartak Nalchik
[Dyadyun 31, 50, 90]
DIN: V.Gabulov - Wilkshire, Epureanu (D.Khokhlov 80), Granat, Lomić - Semshov(C), 
Dujmović - Samedov, A.Voronin (Jakubko 68), Česnauskis (Kokorin 76) - Kurányi.
SPN: Koļiņko - Vasyanovich, Đudović(C), Jovanović, Vasin - Leandro, Geteriyev, 
Malyarov (Goshokov 76), Gogua (Siradze 85) - Ricardo Jesus (Golić 65), Dyadyun.
Booked: Wilkshire 38, Epureanu 45+1, Kurányi 52, Dujmović 77 - 
Malyarov 28, Geteriyev 34, Đudović 44, Dyadyun 69, Gogua 78.
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (St.Petersburg).
25.09.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 6,391. +18 degrees.

Lokomotiv 2-1 Terek
[O.Aliyev 3 pen, Maicón 28 - Maurício 20]
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - R.Shishkin, Ďurica, Baša, Yanbayev - Glushakov, Loskov(C) 
(Rodolfo 90+1), O.Aliyev (Wágner dos Santos 83), A.Gatagov (Tarasov 46) - Maicón, Sychov.
TER: Hodzyur - Riz.Utsiyev, Amelyanchuk, Ferreira, Yatchenko - Essamé, Maurício 
(Bracamonte 50) - Kobenko (Zengue 57), Georgiev, Lahiyalov(C) - Asildarov (Tiuí 74).
Booked: O.Aliyev 40 - Kobenko 48, Georgiev 58, Ferreira 66, Riz.Utsiyev 85.
Referee: Vladimir Kazmenko (Rostov-na-Donu).
26.09.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 9,867. +14 degrees.

Krylya Sovetov 3-0 Anzhi
[Samsonov 3, O.Ivanov 29, Savin 42 pen]
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov, Đorđević, Taranov(C), Leílton - Sosnin, Bobyor (Yakovlev 58) - 
Samsonov (Escobar 73), S.G.Kuznetsov, O.Ivanov - Savin (Jelič 80).
ANZ: Abayev - Şükürov (Kļava 30), Khizaneishvili, Gajibekov, Tagirbekov(C) - Agalarov, 
Kébé, Bakayev - Tsorayev (Strelkov 52), Josan - I.Kukharchuk (Streltsov 68).
Booked: O.Ivanov 15, Bobyor 24, Đorđević 85 - Tsorayev 11, Gajibekov 35, Khizaneishvili 42, Josan 62.
Sent off: Tagirbekov 15.
Referee: Alexei Yeskov (Moscow).
27.09.10. Metallurg, Samara. Att: 10,100. +17 degrees.


Round 23

Terek 1-0 Tom
[Asildarov 21 pen]
TER: Hodzyur - Zengue, Haimovich, Amelyanchuk, Yatchenko - Lahiyalov(C), 
Gvazava, Essamé, Kobenko (Tiuí 86) - Bracamonte (Katsayev 90+3), Asildarov.
TOM: Pareiko(C) - D.N.Smirnov, Jokić, Petković, F.Kudryashov - Michkov (Maznov 73), 
Kim - Matsui (Skoblyakov 28), S.Covalciuc (Khatazhenkov 60), Kharitonov - Dzyuba.
Booked: Kim 38, Petković 50, F.Kudryashov 56, D.N.Smirnov 82.
Referee: Almir Kayumov (Moscow).
02.10.10. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 7,500. +15 degrees.

Amkar 0-1 Dinamo
[Kurányi 90+2]
AMK: Usminskiy - Cherenchikov, Belorukov(C), A.V.Popov, Gaál - Peev, Kolomeitsev, 
Novaković (Pomerko 83), Grishin (Topciu 81) - Ristić, S.Volkov (Kushev 86).
DIN: Shunin - Fernández, Epureanu, Granat, Lomić - Samedov, Ropotan, Rebko 
(D.Khokhlov 83), Česnauskis (Jakubko 90) - Semshov(C) (A.Voronin 80) - Kurányi.
Booked: Peev 35, Belorukov 51, Kolomeitsev 61, Gaál 68, Cherenchikov 90+2 - Ropotan 14.
Referee: Eduard Maly (Volgograd).
02.10.10. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 9,200. +3 degrees.

Alania 2-3 Krylya Sovetov
[Marenich 75, Bikmoyev 78 - Samsonov 32, Tsallagov 40, Yakovlev 74]
ALA: M.Kerzhakov - Rotenberg, Gnanou, Bulgaru, Dacosta - Mashukov (Marenich 58), 
Florescu - Stoyanov (Hubulov 42), G.Gabulov(C), Bikmoyev - Collins (Tikhonovetskiy 37).
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov, Kouba, Taranov(C), Leílton - Sosnin, Bobyor 
(Yakovlev 60) - Samsonov (Escobar 84), S.G.Kuznetsov, O.Ivanov - Savin.
Booked: Bikmoyev 90+2, Marenich 90+4 - Leílton 87.
Referee: Vladimir Pettai (Petrozavodsk).
02.10.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 8,000. +15 degrees.

Spartak Nalchik 2-3 Zenit
[Golić 45+1, Vasin 89 - A.Kerzhakov 2, 22, Shirokov 49]
SPN: Koļiņko - Vasyanovich, Pliyev, Vasin, Jovanović - Leandro, Geteriyev, 
Golić (Rylov 75), Gogua(C) - Dyadyun, Ricardo Jesus (Siradze 66).
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Bruno Alves, Lombaerts, Hubočan - Shirokov, I.Denisov - 
V.Bystrov (Meira 90+1), Zyryanov (Fayzulin 80), Danny - A.Kerzhakov (Bukharov 72).
Booked: Ricardo Jesus 64, Gogua 76, Vasyanovich 83 - Danny 26, Hubočan 79.
Referee: Sergei Karasyov (Moscow).
03.10.10. Republican Spartak, Nalchik. Att: 8,100. +5 degrees.

Sibir 2-2 Rubin
[Joseph-Reinette 29, R.Belyayev 83 - Noboa 50 pen, Bocchetti 80]
SIB: Vašek - Joseph-Reinette, Oyevole (Pilipenka 78), Vychodil(C), Molash - Nagibin, 
Šumulikoski, A.Degtyaryov, Čížek - Grzelak (Cañas 88), Shevchenko (R.Belyayev 74).
RUB: Ryzhikov - O.Kuzmin, Navas, Bocchetti, Ansaldi (Kaleshin 46) - Noboa(C), Natkho - 
Gorbanets (Karnilenka 46), Carlos Eduardo (Balyaikin 84), Kasayev - Medvedev.
Booked: Nagibin 27, Oyevole 50, R.Belyayev 83 - Carlos Eduardo 45+3, Bocchetti 58, Karnilenka 62, O.Kuzmin 73, Kaleshin 82.
Sent off: Kaleshin 90+1 (second booking).
Referee: Nikolai Ivanov (St.Petersburg).
03.10.10. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 8,000. +6 degrees.

CSKA 2-0 Rostov   
[Vágner Love 36, 44 pen]
CSK: Chepchugov - A.Berezutskiy, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Nababkin - Tošić (González 65), 
Honda, Šemberas(C), Oliseh (P.Mamayev 90) - Vágner Love, Doumbia (Dzagoyev 71).
ROS: Amelchanka - Hagush, I.Okoronkwo, Grigalava (Pavlenko 46), Živanović, Anđelković - 
Gaţcan (Blatnjak 68), Yankov - Kalachou, Lebedenko - R.Adamov(C) (Ahmetović 77).
Booked: Vágner Love 45 - Gaţcan 15, Kalachou 42, Hagush 43.
Referee: Vyacheslav Popov (Yekaterinburg).
03.10.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 4,740. +7 degrees.

Anzhi 0-1 Spartak Moskva
[Sheshukov 22]
ANZ: Revishvili - Kļava, Khizaneishvili, Şükürov, Gajibekov - Kébé - Streltsov 
(Strelkov 81), Bakayev, Agalarov (Arziani 70), Tsorayev(C) - I.Kukharchuk (Holenda 65).
SPM: Dykan - Parshivlyuk, Suchý, Pareja, Makeyev (An.Ivanov 78) - Sheshukov - 
McGeady, Maidana, Alex(C) (Sabitov 58), D.Kombarov (A.Kozlov 68) - Ari.
Booked: Bakayev 74, Kļava 82 - Parshivlyuk 46, Sheshukov 53, Ari 86.
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
03.10.10. Dinamo, Makhachkala. Att: 11,000. +15 degrees.

Saturn 0-1 Lokomotiv
[Loskov 85]
SAT: Kinský - Angbwa, Grachov, Igonin(C), Parfyonov - V.Yevseyev (Kopúnek 57), 
Vorobyov - Al.Ivanov, Nemov, Karyaka (E.Mahmudov 85) - D.Kirichenko (Topić 70).
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - R.Shishkin, Ďurica, Baša, Yanbayev - Glushakov, Tarasov (Rodolfo 80) - 
Wágner dos Santos, Loskov(C), A.Gatagov (Torbinskiy 63) - Maicón (Traoré 90+2).
Booked: Grachov 62, Kinský 89 - Tarasov 47, Loskov 84, Torbinskiy 89, R.Shishkin 90+2.
Referee: Alexandr Gvardis (Kaliningrad).
03.10.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 6,000. +4 degrees.


Round 24

Spartak Moskva 3-0 Alania
[Ari 24, Alex 39, I.Ivanov(A) 53 og. Missed PK: Ibson(S) 77 (save)]
SPM: Dykan - Parshivlyuk, Pareja, Suchý, Makeyev - Ibson (Drinčić 80), Sheshukov - 
Ari, Alex(C) (Maidana 45+1), D.Kombarov - Welliton (Ananidze 64).
ALA: M.Kerzhakov - Gnanou, Bulgaru, I.Ivanov, Dacosta - Kirillov (Nizamutdinov 64), 
Gusalov - Marenich (Hubulov 72), Gogichayev, G.Gabulov(C) - Collins (Stoyanov 88).
Booked: Pareja 84, Maidana 90+3 - Bulgaru 38, Gnanou 78.
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
15.10.10. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 10,500. +2 degrees.

Rubin 2-1 Rostov
[Natkho 10, Martins 12 - Pavlenko 3. Missed PK: Pavlenko(Ros) 3 (save)]
RUB: Ryzhikov - Balyaikin, Orekhov, Navas, Ansaldi - Kasayev, Natkho, Murawski 
(Noboa 68), Ryazantsev(C) - Carlos Eduardo (Karnilenka 46) - Martins (Medvedev 46).
ROS: Amelchanka - Živanović, Cherkes(C), I.Okoronkwo, Anđelković - Gaţcan, 
Kulchy (Ahmetović 46) - Pavlenko, Yankov, Kalachou (Blatnjak 76) - Lebedenko.
Booked: Navas 21, Medvedev 50, Balyaikin 84, Ryzhikov 90+1 - Cherkes 44, I.Okoronkwo 66, Gaţcan 71.
Sent off: Balyaikin 86 (second booking).
Referee: Maxim Layushkin (Moscow).
16.10.10. Central Stadium, Kazan. Att: 11,480. +8 degrees.

Zenit 2-0 Amkar    
[A.Kerzhakov 49, Shirokov 64 pen]
ZEN: Zhaunou - Anyukov(C), Bruno Alves, Lombaerts, Luković - Shirokov (Semak 65), 
I.Denisov - V.Bystrov, Zyryanov (Kanunnikov 79), Lazović - A.Kerzhakov (Bukharov 72).
AMK: Usminskiy - Sirakov, Belorukov(C), A.V.Popov, Fedoriv - Topciu (Sekretov 82), 
Kolomeitsev, Novaković, Grishin - Maki (Kalashnikov 46), Ristić.
Booked: Anyukov 89 - Belorukov 22, Fedoriv 26, Usminskiy 43, Kolomeitsev 63.
Sent off: Belorukov 43, Fedoriv 55 (second booking both).
Referee: Yevgeniy Turbin (Moscow).
16.10.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 20,500. +3 degrees.

Tom 2-2 Saturn
[Dzyuba 18, 56 - Karyaka 25, Topić 66. Missed PK: Dzyuba(T) 33 (save)]
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Gultyayev, G.Jioyev, Jokić, Skoblyakov - V.Klimov, S.Covalciuc, 
Michkov, Kharitonov (Matsui 76) - Maznov (Starikov 46), Dzyuba.
SAT: Kinský - Parfyonov, Zelão, Igonin(C), Nahushev - V.Yevseyev (Kopúnek 57), 
Nemov - Al.Ivanov, Sapeta, Karyaka (Vl.Kuzmichov 87) - D.Kirichenko (Topić 66).
Booked: Sapeta 63, Topić 90+2.
Referee: Alexei Nikolayev (Moscow).
16.10.10. Trud, Tomsk. Att: 8,000. +10 degrees. Rain.

Terek 0-3 CSKA     
[Doumbia 8, Vágner Love 76, Honda 90+3. Missed PK: Lahiyalov(T) 27 (save)]
TER: Hodzyur - Riz.Utsiyev, Ferreira, Amelyanchuk, Yatchenko - Georgiev, Essamé, 
Gvazava (Maurício 73), Lahiyalov(C) - Bracamonte (Tiuí 78), Asildarov (Sadayev 72).
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Nababkin, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, A.Berezutskiy - P.Mamayev, 
Šemberas - Dzagoyev (González 66), Tošić (Honda 62) - Vágner Love, Doumbia (Necid 79).
Booked: Ferreira, Essamé 61, Riz.Utsiyev 83.
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (St.Petersburg).
17.10.10. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 9,300. +12 degrees.

Dinamo 4-0 Anzhi    
[Kurányi 37 pen, Fernández 40, Česnauskis 78, A.Voronin 90+2 pen]
DIN: Shunin - Wilkshire, Epureanu, Fernández, Granat - Dujmović (Rebko 81), 
Ropotan - Samedov, Semshov(C) (Kokorin 81), Česnauskis (A.Voronin 78) - Kurányi.
ANZ: Revishvili - Şükürov (Strelkov 46), Agalarov, Kļava, Gajibekov - Arziani 
(Burziyev 75), Kébé, Bakayev - Tsorayev(C), Streltsov (Josan 72) - Holenda.
Booked: Semshov 10, Granat 63, Epureanu 78, Ropotan 85 - Kébé 61, Arziani 75.
Referee: Alexandr Gvardis (Kaliningrad).
17.10.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 5,269. +1 degree.

Krylya Sovetov 1-1 Sibir
[Yakovlev 48 - Oyevole 41]
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov, Taranov(C), Đorđević, Leílton - O.Ivanov, Sosnin - 
Samsonov (Bobyor 85), S.G.Kuznetsov, Yakovlev - Savin (Jelič 75).
SIB: Vašek - Oyevole, Vychodil(C), Joseph-Reinette, Aravin - Čížek (A.Degtyaryov 66), 
Šumulikoski, Nagibin, Galiulin (Astafyev 87) - Antipenko (Cañas 27), Shevchenko.
Booked: O.Ivanov 34, Leílton 90+2 - Šumulikoski 19, Shevchenko 33, Galiulin 45, Cañas 90+1, Oyevole 90+2.
Referee: Vyacheslav Harlamov (Moscow).
17.10.10. Metallurg, Samara. Att: 15,400. +2 degrees.

Lokomotiv 1-0 Spartak Nalchik
[Sychov 70]
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - R.Shishkin, Baša, Ďurica, Yanbayev - Wágner dos Santos (A.Gatagov 46), 
Loskov(C) - Glushakov, O.Aliyev, Torbinskiy (Traoré 58) - Sychov (Rodolfo 83).
SPN: Koļiņko - Vasyanovich, Đudović(C), Vasin, Jovanović (Rylov 80) - Leandro, Siradze 
(Goshokov 71), Golić (Ricardo Jesus 89), R.Kontsedalov, Dyshekov - Dyadyun.
Booked: Baša 21, Ďurica 44, Rodolfo 87 - Dyadyun 45+2, Golić 55, Dyshekov 90+1, Vasyanovich 90+3.
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
17.10.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 10,782. +2 degrees.


Round 25

Sibir 0-0 Spartak Moskva
SIB: Vašek - Oyevole, Šumulikoski, Vychodil(C), Joseph-Reinette - Nagibin (R.Belyayev 80), 
Aravin, Galiulin (A.Degtyaryov 90), Cañas, Astafyev (Čížek 87) - Antipenko.
SPM: Dykan - Parshivlyuk(C) (Makeyev 74), Suchý, Stranzl, An.Ivanov - Zotov, 
Sheshukov - McGeady, Ananidze (Welliton 59), Maidana (D.Kombarov 60) - Ari.
Booked: Šumulikoski 8, R.Belyayev 90 - McGeady 36, Sheshukov 41, An.Ivanov 71, Zotov 84.
Referee: Vitaliy Meshkov (Dmitrov).
23.10.10. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 12,000. +5 degrees.

Spartak Nalchik 2-1 Tom
[Dyadyun 60, Siradze 90+3 - Starikov 55]
SPN: Koļiņko - Vasyanovich (Dyshekov 71), Đudović(C), Vasin, Jovanović - Leandro 
(Golić 90+1), Geteriyev, R.Kontsedalov, Gogua - Dyadyun, Goshokov (Siradze 66).
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Gultyayev, F.Kudryashov, Jokić, Petković - Skoblyakov (Kharitonov 70), 
Michkov (Khatazhenkov 88), Kim, V.Klimov - Starikov, Dzyuba (S.Covalciuc 81).
Booked: Gultyayev 41.
Referee: Yuriy Baskakov (Moscow).
23.10.10. Republican Spartak, Nalchik. Att: 7,000. +10 degrees.

Alania 0-0 Dinamo
ALA: Khomich (M.Kerzhakov 79) - Rotenberg, Bulgaru, I.Ivanov, Dacosta - Bikmoyev, 
Mashukov, G.Gabulov(C), Gogichayev (Hubulov 55) - Collins (Nizamutdinov 62), Marenich.
DIN: Shunin - Wilkshire, Epureanu, Fernández, Granat - Dujmović, Ropotan (Rebko 71) - 
Samedov, D.Khokhlov(C) (Jakubko 63), Kokorin (A.Voronin 71) - Kurányi.
Booked: Mashukov 35, Collins 45, Bulgaru 85 - Ropotan 60.
Referee: Vladimir Kazmenko (Rostov-na-Donu).
23.10.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 13,000. +10 degrees.

Saturn 1-0 Terek    
[Sapeta 79]
SAT: Kinský - Parfyonov, Zelão, Igonin(C), Nahushev - Nemov, Karyaka - Al.Ivanov 
(Vl.Kuzmichov 89), Kopúnek (Vorobyov 46), Sapeta - D.Kirichenko (Topić 60).
TER: Janayev - Riz.Utsiyev, Ferreira, Yatchenko, Amelyanchuk - Georgiev, 
Maurício, Gvazava (Tiuí 74), Essamé, Lahiyalov(C) - Asildarov (Bracamonte 46).
Booked: Nemov 20, Kopúnek 24, Karyaka 44 - Georgiev 9, Bracamonte 52.
Referee: Alexei Yeskov (Moscow).
23.10.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 4,000. +3 degrees.

Anzhi 3-3 Zenit    
[Holenda 4, Josan 80, Bakayev 89 - Danny 8, 63, Zyryanov 40]
ANZ: Abayev - Agalarov, Kļava, Tagirbekov(C), Gajibekov - D.Ivanov (Burziyev 89), 
Bakayev, Arziani (I.Kukharchuk 81), Tsorayev - Strelkov, Holenda (Josan 73).
ZEN: Zhaunou - Hubočan, Lombaerts, Bruno Alves, Luković - Semak, I.Denisov - 
V.Bystrov (Ionov 75), Danny, Zyryanov(C) (Huszti 81) - Bukharov (Kanunnikov 90+4).
Booked: D.Ivanov 47, Gajibekov 84, Kļava 90+3 - Zyryanov 31, I.Denisov 88, Bukharov 90+3.
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
24.10.10. Dinamo, Makhachkala. Att: 12,000. +15 degrees.

CSKA 0-0 Rubin    
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Nababkin, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, A.Berezutskiy - P.Mamayev, 
Šemberas - Honda (Tošić 71), González - Doumbia (Necid 78), Vágner Love.
RUB: Ryzhikov - O.Kuzmin, Navas, Bocchetti, Kaleshin - Murawski, Noboa - 
Ryazantsev(C), Kasayev - Martins (Medvedev 72), Carlos Eduardo (Gökdeniz 84).
Booked: Nababkin 45 - Navas 61, O.Kuzmin 68.
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
24.10.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 11,000. +8 degrees.

Amkar 1-2 Lokomotiv
[Topciu 22 - O.Aliyev 79 pen, Rodolfo 89]
AMK: Usminskiy - Sirakov(C), A.V.Popov, Cherenchikov, Grishin - Peev, 
Novaković, Kolomeitsev, Topciu (Kushev 90+1) - S.Volkov (Maki 71) - Ristić.
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - Baša, Ďurica, R.Shishkin (Rodolfo 77), Yanbayev - Tarasov 
(A.Gatagov 51), Glushakov, Loskov(C), Torbinskiy (Wágner dos Santos 58) - Sychov, O.Aliyev.
Booked: A.V.Popov 32, Cherenchikov 78, Novaković 83 - Rodolfo 90.
Sent off: Cherenchikov 87 (second booking).
Referee: Vladimir Pettai (Petrozavodsk).
24.10.10. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 7,000. +5 degrees.

Rostov 1-2 Krylya Sovetov
[R.Adamov 37 - Đorđević 10, Yakovlev 71]
ROS: Amelchanka - Hagush, I.Okoronkwo, Ghionea, Anđelković - Kulchy(C) (Yankov 66), 
Gaţcan (Ahmetović 75) - Kalachou (Blatnjak 72), Pavlenko, Lebedenko - R.Adamov.
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov, Đorđević, Taranov(C), Leílton - Sosnin, 
O.Ivanov - Samsonov, S.G.Kuznetsov, Yakovlev (Escobar 84) - Savin.
Booked: Gaţcan 57, Anđelković 79.
Referee: Sergei Karasyov (Moscow).
24.10.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 9,800. +10 degrees.


Round 26

Krylya Sovetov 0-2 Rubin    
[Karnilenka 46, 59]
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov, Taranov(C), Đorđević, Leílton - O.Ivanov, Sosnin - 
Samsonov, S.G.Kuznetsov (Gridnev 60), Yakovlev - Savin (Jelič 60).
RUB: Ryzhikov - O.Kuzmin, Navas, Bocchetti, Kaleshin - Kasayev, Natkho, Noboa(C), 
P.Bystrov (Gökdeniz 70) - Martins (Ryazantsev 46), Karnilenka (Medvedev 79).
Booked: None.
Referee: Eduard Maly (Volgograd).
29.10.10. Metallurg, Samara. Att: 14,450. 0 degrees.

Spartak Moskva 2-1 Rostov   
[Welliton 39, McGeady 90+1 pen - Hagush 24]
SPM: Dykan - An.Ivanov, Stranzl(C), Pareja, Khodyrev - Ibson, Sheshukov - 
D.Kombarov (Bazhenov 81), Ananidze (A.Kozlov 64), McGeady - Welliton.
ROS: Amelchanka - Hagush, Ghionea, I.Okoronkwo, Anđelković - Yankov, 
Gaţcan - Kalachou, Blatnjak, Lebedenko - R.Adamov(C) (Ahmetović 66).
Booked: Khodyrev 9, Sheshukov 39 - Gaţcan 31, Ghionea 42, I.Okoronkwo 90.
Referee: Alexandr Gvardis (Kaliningrad).
30.10.10. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 10,900. +7 degrees.

Dinamo 4-1 Sibir    
[Kurányi 64, Fernández 67, Samedov 86, Semshov 90+3 - Grzelak 61]
DIN: Shunin - Wilkshire, Fernández, Semshov(C), Lomić - Dujmović, Rebko 
(D.Khokhlov 85), A.Voronin, Granat - Samedov (Kokorin 89), Kurányi (Jakubko 89).
SIB: Vašek (Solosin 45+3) - Oyevole, Vychodil(C), Joseph-Reinette, Čížek - Cañas, 
Aravin, Nagibin (Antipenko 38), Grzelak - Astafyev, Galiulin (A.Degtyaryov 76).
Booked: Wilkshire 71.
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
30.10.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 4,484. +6 degrees.

Zenit 3-0 Alania
[Lazović 16, A.Kerzhakov 41, 52]
ZEN: Zhaunou - Anyukov(C), Bruno Alves, Lombaerts, Luković - Semak, Zyryanov, 
Lazović (Ionov 63) - V.Bystrov (Fayzulin 76), A.Kerzhakov (Rosina 88), Danny.
ALA: M.Kerzhakov - Bulgaru (Gnanou 61), Rotenberg, I.Ivanov, Dacosta - G.Gabulov(C), 
Mashukov (Kirillov 62), Bikmoyev, Stoyanov (Gogichayev 58) - Collins, Nizamutdinov.
Booked: Collins 26, Rotenberg 27, Dacosta 43, G.Gabulov 75.
Referee: Alexei Yeskov (Moscow).
31.10.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 20,500. +5 degrees.

Saturn 1-1 CSKA     
[Al.Ivanov 46 - Necid 39. Missed PK: González(CSKA) 54 (wide)]
SAT: Kinský - Parfyonov, Zelão, Igonin(C), Nahushev - Sapeta, Nemov - Al.Ivanov, 
E.Mahmudov (Vl.Kuzmichov 89), Karyaka (Angbwa 56) - D.Kirichenko (Topić 56).
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Nababkin, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - Oliseh, 
P.Mamayev (Honda 69), Dzagoyev (Šemberas 46), González (Tošić 71) - Vágner Love, Necid.
Booked: Zelão 31, Parfyonov 50 - Nababkin 42.
Sent off: Nahushev 53 (denying an obvious goal-scoring opportunity).
Referee: Maxim Layushkin (Moscow).
31.10.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 12,000. +5 degrees.

Anzhi 0-1 Lokomotiv
[Sychov 89]
ANZ: Abayev - Agalarov, Khizaneishvili, Tagirbekov(C), Kļava - Tsorayev, Bakayev, 
Kébé (D.Ivanov 56), Josan (Timonov 90) - Strelkov, Holenda (I.Kukharchuk 66).
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - R.Shishkin, Ďurica, Baša, Yanbayev - Tarasov - Torbinskiy (Asatiani 46), 
Loskov(C), Glushakov (Wágner dos Santos 66), O.Aliyev (A.Gatagov 90+3) - Sychov.
Booked: Kébé 42 - Baša 34.
Sent off: Baša 45+1 (second booking).
Referee: Mikhail Vilkov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
31.10.10. Dinamo, Makhachkala. Att: 12,000. +7 degrees.

Terek 1-1 Spartak Nalchik
[Vasyanovich(S) 14 og - Dyadyun 87]
TER: Janayev - Yatchenko, Ferreira, Essamé, Amelyanchuk, Zengue - Riz.Utsiyev 
(Katsayev 66), Georgiev (Gvazava 70), Maurício, Lahiyalov(C) - Asildarov.
SPN: Koļiņko - Vasyanovich, Đudović(C), Golić (Ricardo Jesus 77), Vasin, Jovanović - 
Leandro (Siradze 86), R.Kontsedalov (Goshokov 72), Geteriyev, Gogua - Dyadyun.
Booked: Georgiev 30, Amelyanchuk 50 - Jovanović 55.
Referee: Yevgeniy Turbin (Moscow).
31.10.10. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 5,800. +7 degrees.

Tom 1-0 Amkar
[Kharitonov 53]
TOM: Pareiko(C) - Kharitonov, Petković, Jokić, F.Kudryashov - V.Klimov (G.Jioyev 87), 
Michkov, Kim, S.Covalciuc (Skoblyakov 81) - Dzyuba (Matsui 73), Starikov.
AMK: Usminskiy - Sirakov, A.V.Popov, Belorukov(C), Grishin - Peev, 
S.Volkov, Novaković, Kolomeitsev - Topciu, Ristić (Kushev 86).
Booked: F.Kudryashov 35, Jokić 78 - S.Volkov 32, Kolomeitsev 62, Topciu 78.
Sent off: S.Volkov 39 (second booking).
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
31.10.10. Trud, Tomsk. Att: 14,500. +6 degrees.


Round 27

Spartak Nalchik 2-0 Saturn
[R.Kontsedalov 45+1 pen, A.Goshokov 63]
SPN: Koļiņko - R.Kontsedalov, Đudović(C), Vasin, Jovanović - Leandro, Siradze 
(Golić 76), Geteriyev, Gogua (Ricardo Jesus 90) - Dyadyun (Rylov 31), Goshokov.
SAT: Kinský - Angbwa, Zelão, Igonin(C), Parfyonov - E.Mahmudov, 
Karyaka, Sapeta, Nemov, Al.Ivanov - Topić (Vl.Kuzmichov 86).
Booked: Geteriyev 84.
Referee: Vyacheslav Popov (Yekaterinburg).
05.11.10. Republican Spartak, Nalchik. Att: 8,000. +12 degrees.

Rostov 1-1 Dinamo
[Yankov 36 - Samedov 51]
ROS: Amelchanka - Hagush, Ghionea, I.Okoronkwo, Anđelković - Blatnjak, Yankov, 
Kulchy(C), Kalachou (Pavlenko 69) - R.Adamov (Ahmetović 75), Lebedenko.
DIN: Shunin - Wilkshire, Fernández, Epureanu, Granat - Dujmović (Rebko 75) - 
Samedov (Kokorin 90+2), Ropotan, Semshov(C), A.Voronin - Kurányi.
Booked: Hagush 23, Kulchy 23, Yankov 90+3 - A.Voronin 8.
Referee: Vitaliy Meshkov (Dmitrov).
06.11.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 8,000. +11 degrees.

Amkar 2-0 Terek
[Novaković 24, Ristić 46]
AMK: Usminskiy - Sirakov, A.V.Popov, Belorukov, Cherenchikov - Peev (Burmistrov 81), 
Novaković, Kolomeitsev, Grishin - Kushev(C) (Topciu 78), Ristić.
TER: Janayev - Riz.Utsiyev(C), Ferreira, Amelyanchuk, Yatchenko - Essamé (Georgiev 38), 
Maurício - Arce (Kobenko 57), Gvazava, Katsayev (Bracamonte 46) - Asildarov.
Booked: None.
Referee: Yuriy Baskakov (Moscow).
06.11.10. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 14,100. +5 degrees.

Anzhi 1-0 Tom
[Strelkov 23. Missed PK: Holenda(A) 37 (save)]
ANZ: Revishvili - Agalarov, Kļava, Gajibekov, Tagirbekov(C) - Kébé, Bakayev, 
Josan (D.Ivanov 71) - Tsorayev (I.Kukharchuk 90), Strelkov (Timonov 77) - Holenda.
TOM: Polyakov - Jokić, Petković, Gultyayev (C.Covalciuc 46), F.Kudryashov (Maznov 74) - 
V.Klimov, S.Covalciuc, Kim, Kharitonov(C) - Starikov (Michkov 61), Dzyuba.
Booked: Gultyayev 29, F.Kudryashov 32, Petković 37, Kim 75.
Referee: Alexei Nikolayev (Moscow).
06.11.10. Dinamo, Makhachkala. Att: 8,700. +16 degrees.

Sibir 2-5 Zenit    
[Nagibin 2, Grzelak 6 - V.Bystrov 13, Joseph-Reinette(S) 15 og, Danny 61, Semak 63, Anyukov 65]
SIB: Kowalewski - Molash, Aravin, Joseph-Reinette, Vychodil(C) - Šumulikoski, Nagibin - 
Galiulin (R.Belyayev 71), A.Degtyaryov (Čížek 46), Astafyev (Antipenko 70) - Grzelak.
ZEN: Zhaunou - Anyukov(C), Bruno Alves, Lombaerts, Luković - Zyryanov, I.Denisov 
(Ionov 82) - V.Bystrov (Semak 58), Danny, Lazović (Križanac 77) - A.Kerzhakov.
Booked: Astafyev 7, Šumulikoski 19, Aravin 72 - Zyryanov 54.
Referee: Almir Kayumov (Moscow).
07.11.10. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 12,100. +5 degrees.

CSKA 4-3 Krylya Sovetov
[A.Berezutskiy 3, Necid 8, 89, Tošić 67 - O.Ivanov 72, Leílton 81 pen, Tkachov 90+2]
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - A.Berezutskiy, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - Tošić, 
P.Mamayev (Šemberas 43), Dzagoyev (Honda 46), González - Necid, Vágner Love (Aldonin 83).
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov, Đorđević, Taranov(C), Leílton - O.Ivanov, Sosnin, 
S.G.Kuznetsov - Samsonov, Jelič (Tkachov 82), Yakovlev (Bobyor 63).
Booked: None.
Sent off: A.Berezutskiy 80 (denying an obvious goal-scoring opportunity).
Referee: Vladimir Kazmenko (Rostov-na-Donu).
07.11.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 4,500. +2 degrees.

Alania 0-0 Lokomotiv
[Missed PK: Florescu(A) 29 (wide)]
ALA: Khomich - Rotenberg, Gnanou(C), I.Ivanov, Dacosta - Gogichayev (Hubulov 41), 
Florescu, Mashukov, Marenich - Collins (Bikmoyev 61), Nizamutdinov.
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - R.Shishkin, Rodolfo, Ďurica, Yanbayev - Tarasov (Asatiani 32), 
Glushakov - O.Aliyev, Loskov(C), Wágner dos Santos (A.Gatagov 46; Smolnikov 84) - Sychov.
Booked: Collins 21, I.Ivanov 29, Gnanou 42 - A.Gatagov 77.
Sent off: Ďurica 28 (denying an obvious goal-scoring opportunity).
Referee: Eduard Maly (Volgograd).
07.11.10. Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 15,000. +15 degrees.

Rubin 1-1 Spartak Moskva
[Karnilenka 90+3 - Welliton 41]
RUB: Ryzhikov - O.Kuzmin, Navas, Bocchetti, Kaleshin - Natkho (Murawski 79), Noboa(C) - 
Ryazantsev, Kasayev (Medvedev 60) - Carlos Eduardo (Gökdeniz 46) - Karnilenka.
SPM: Dykan - Makeyev, Pareja, Suchý, An.Ivanov - Ibson, Sheshukov - McGeady 
(Drinčić 90+3), Alex(C) (Bazhenov 57), D.Kombarov - Welliton (Sabitov 90+2).
Booked: Kaleshin 54, Karnilenka 75 - Sheshukov 45.
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (St.Petersburg).
08.11.10. Central Stadium, Kazan. Att: 20,450. +4 degrees.


Round 28

Saturn 2-2 Amkar
[Topić 49, Karyaka 65 - Ristić 55, Peev 89]
SAT: Kinský - Parfyonov, Zelão, Igonin(C), Nahushev - Nemov, E.Mahmudov - Al.Ivanov, 
Sapeta (Vorobyov 46), Karyaka (Vl.Kuzmichov 87) - D.Kirichenko (Topić 46).
AMK: Usminskiy - Sirakov, A.V.Popov, Belorukov(C), Cherenchikov - Peev, Novaković, 
Kolomeitsev, Grishin (Topciu 68) - Ristić, S.Volkov (Burmistrov 90+3).
Booked: D.Kirichenko 19, Sapeta 22, Nemov 43, E.Mahmudov 73 - Grishin 15, Sirakov 42, S.Volkov 67.
Referee: Almir Kayumov (Moscow).
12.11.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 5,000. +6 degrees.

Dinamo 2-2 Rubin
[Epureanu 24, Kurányi 36 - Noboa 49, 65]
DIN: Shunin - Wilkshire, Fernández, Epureanu, Granat - Dujmović (Česnauskis 77), 
Ropotan - Samedov, Semshov(C) (D.Khokhlov 85), A.Voronin - Kurányi.
RUB: Ryzhikov - Kaleshin, Navas, Bocchetti, Ansaldi (O.Kuzmin 46) - Murawski 
(Natkho 66), Noboa(C) - P.Bystrov (Gökdeniz 46), Ryazantsev, Kasayev - Karnilenka.
Booked: Semshov 37, Ropotan 80, Wilkshire 86, Česnauskis 88, A.Voronin 90 - O.Kuzmin 70, Navas 90.
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
13.11.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 7,322. +8 degrees.

Terek 1-3 Anzhi
[Sadayev 13 - Holenda 16, Josan 62, Tsorayev 66]
TER: Hodzyur - Riz.Utsiyev(C), Amelyanchuk, I.Ediyev, Yatchenko (Zengue 59) - 
Georgiev, Maurício, Gvazava - Kobenko, Sadayev (Essamé 69), Katsayev (Tiuí 46).
ANZ: Revishvili - Agalarov, Kļava, Gajibekov, Tagirbekov(C) - Kébé, Bakayev, 
D.Ivanov (I.Kukharchuk 65) - Tsorayev, Strelkov (Burziyev 70) - Holenda (Josan 61).
Booked: Kobenko 28.
Sent off: Kobenko 39 (second booking).
Referee: Sergei Karasyov (Moscow).
13.11.10. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 7,000. +18 degrees.

Tom 1-1 Alania
[Dzyuba 5 pen - G.Gabulov 65]
TOM: Polyakov - Kharitonov, Gultyayev, Jokić, F.Kudryashov (Stroyev 81) - 
V.Klimov, Kim, Michkov(C) - S.Covalciuc - Dzyuba, Starikov (Matsui 81).
ALA: Khomich - Gnanou, Bulgaru, I.Ivanov, Dacosta - Florescu, Mashukov - Stoyanov 
(Hubulov 60), G.Gabulov(C), Marenich (Bikmoyev 74) - Nizamutdinov (Collins 65).
Booked: Starikov 46, F.Kudryashov 78 - Bulgaru 4, Gnanou 17, Collins 70, Bikmoyev 90+2.
Referee: Maxim Layushkin (Moscow).
13.11.10. Trud, Tomsk. Att: 8,000. +1 degree.

Zenit 5-0 Rostov   
[Lazović 40 pen, Semak 75, A.Kerzhakov 82, Bukharov 90, 90+4]
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Bruno Alves, Lombaerts, Luković - I.Denisov, Zyryanov 
(Shirokov 86), Semak - Lazović (V.Bystrov 58), A.Kerzhakov (Bukharov 88), Danny.
ROS: Radić - Hagush, I.Okoronkwo, Ghionea, Anđelković - Kalachou, Yankov, 
Gaţcan - Blatnjak (Pavlenko 65), R.Adamov(C) (Ahmetović 66), Lebedenko.
Booked: A.Kerzhakov 82 - Ghionea 40, Kalachou 40, Hagush 58, Yankov 68.
Sent off: Kalachou 85 (second booking).
Referee: Yuriy Baskakov (Moscow).
14.11.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 21,500. +3 degrees.

Spartak Nalchik 1-1 CSKA     
[A.Goshokov 87 - Vágner Love 59 pen]
SPN: Koļiņko - Vasyanovich (Siradze 81), Đudović(C), Vasin, Jovanović - R.Kontsedalov, 
Golić - Rylov (Shchanitsin 58), A.Goshokov, Gogua (Dyshekov 90+2) - Dyadyun.
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Nababkin, Ignashevich, V.Berezutskiy, Shchennikov - Oliseh, 
Šemberas, González (Tošić 87) - Honda (P.Mamayev 80) - Vágner Love, Doumbia (Necid 69).
Booked: Dyadyun 31, Đudović 32, Gogua 44, Koļiņko 58 - Nababkin 65, Necid 83.
Referee: Eduard Maly (Volgograd).
14.11.10. Republican Spartak, Nalchik. Att: 14,200. +21 degrees.

Spartak Moskva 0-0 Krylya Sovetov
SPM: Dykan(C) - Makeyev, Pareja, Suchý, An.Ivanov - Drinčić (Ananidze 85), 
Ibson - McGeady, Bazhenov (A.Kozlov 46), D.Kombarov - Welliton.
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov, Đorđević, Taranov(C), Leílton - O.Ivanov (Gridnev 73) - 
Samsonov, Sosnin, S.G.Kuznetsov, Tkachov (Bobyor 56) - Jelič (Savin 56).
Booked: Pareja 88, McGeady 90+2 - O.Ivanov 27, Lobos 88, Leílton 88.
Referee: Vyacheslav Popov (Yekaterinburg).
14.11.10. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 12,554. +10 degrees.

Lokomotiv 1-1 Sibir
[Sychov 63 - Molash 86]
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - R.Shishkin, Rodolfo, Asatiani, Yanbayev - Glushakov, Torbinskiy 
(Tarasov 46) - Smolnikov (A.Gatagov 55), Loskov(C), O.Aliyev (Burlak 84) - Sychov.
SIB: Solosin - Joseph-Reinette, Vychodil(C), Valentič, Molash - Galiulin, Aravin 
(Astafyev 75), Šumulikoski, Nagibin (Cañas 67) - Shevchenko (Antipenko 68) - Grzelak.
Booked: O.Aliyev 51 - Vychodil 28, Galiulin 35, Joseph-Reinette 65.
Referee: Vladimir Kazmenko (Rostov-na-Donu).
14.11.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 12,170. +6 degrees.


Round 29

Rubin 2-2 Zenit    
[Navas 59, Medvedev 67 - Fayzulin 19, Huszti 55]
RUB: Arlauskis - O.Kuzmin, Sharonov(C), Navas, Ansaldi - Kasayev (Gorbanets 76), 
Noboa, Natkho, Ryazantsev - Gökdeniz (Portnyagin 62) - Medvedev.
ZEN: Borodin - Meira, Bruno Alves, Lombaerts, Luković - Zyryanov(C), Shirokov - 
Lazović (Huszti 42), Fayzulin, Danny (Rosina 64) - A.Kerzhakov (Kanunnikov 82).
Booked: Sharonov 10, O.Kuzmin 51 - Lazović 6, Luković 65, A.Kerzhakov 74, Rosina 82, Shirokov 90+4.
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
20.11.10. Central Stadium, Kazan. Att: 18,400. +5 degrees.

CSKA 3-1 Spartak Moskva
[Honda 57, Doumbia 66, Vágner Love 90+3 - Ibson 17]
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Nababkin (Rahimić 85), V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - 
Šemberas, Honda - Oliseh, Tošić (P.Mamayev 56) - Vágner Love, Doumbia (Aldonin 69).
SPM: Dykan(C) - Makeyev, Pareja, Suchý, An.Ivanov (Khodyrev 49) - Ibson, 
Sheshukov (Ananidze 78) - McGeady, Maidana (A.Kozlov 66), D.Kombarov - Welliton.
Booked: Doumbia 28, Šemberas 36, Ignashevich 90+2, Vágner Love 90+3 - An.Ivanov 8, Sheshukov 15, Ibson 77.
Sent off: Šemberas 51 (second booking) - Pareja 90 (tackle from behind).
Referee: Alexei Nikolayev (Moscow).
20.11.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 14,800. +3 degrees. Wet snow.

Rostov 1-2 Lokomotiv
[Blatnjak 59 - Sychov 53, Rodolfo 61. Missed PK: Loskov(L) 38 (save)]
ROS: Radić - Hagush, Živanović, Ghionea, Grigalava - Kulchy(C) (Yankov 65), 
Gaţcan (Akimov 82) - Blatnjak, Pavlenko (Valikayev 78), Lebedenko - R.Adamov.
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - R.Shishkin, Ďurica, Baša, Yanbayev - Smolnikov (A.Gatagov 28; 
Asatiani 90+5), Loskov(C), Tarasov, Glushakov - Rodolfo (Wágner dos Santos 85), Sychov.
Booked: Živanović 22, Hagush 75 - Rodolfo 54, R.Shishkin 58, Guilherme Marinato 90+1.
Referee: Nikolai Ivanov (St.Petersburg).
20.11.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 8,200. +5 degrees.

Amkar 3-1 Spartak Nalchik
[Ristić 16, Topciu 57, Belorukov 74 - Golić 31]
AMK: Usminskiy - Cherenchikov, A.V.Popov, Belorukov(C), Grishin - 
Peev, Kolomeitsev, Novaković, Topciu - Ristić, S.Volkov (Kushev 86).
SPN: Koļiņko - Vasyanovich (Rylov 61), Đudović(C), Vasin, Jovanović - Shchanitsin, 
R.Kontsedalov, Golić (Siradze 46), Geteriyev (Malyarov 65) - Dyadyun, A.Goshokov.
Booked: Belorukov 21, S.Volkov 70, Topciu 74, Cherenchikov 89 - Golić 33, Vasin 47, Đudović 66.
Referee: Maxim Layushkin (Moscow).
20.11.10. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 14,500. +3 degrees.

Krylya Sovetov 1-0 Dinamo   
[Savin 54]
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov, Đorđević, Taranov(C), Leílton - Samsonov, 
Sosnin, S.G.Kuznetsov, O.Ivanov - Yakovlev (Bobyor 77), Savin.
DIN: Shunin - Wilkshire, Fernández (Lomić 74), Epureanu, Granat - Dujmović 
(Jakubko 80), Česnauskis (Kokorin 73), Ropotan - Samedov, Semshov(C) - Kurányi.
Booked: S.G.Kuznetsov 12, Samsonov 90 - Wilkshire 19, Ropotan 31, Česnauskis 44, Jakubko 84.
Sent off: Wilkshire 89 (second booking).
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
20.11.10. Metallurg, Samara. Att: 28,500. 0 degrees.

Alania 2-1 Terek
[Bikmoyev 64, G.Gabulov 77 - I.Ediyev 45]
ALA: Khomich - Rotenberg, Gnanou, I.Ivanov, Dacosta - Mashukov, G.Gabulov(C), Florescu, 
Marenich (Bikmoyev 42) - Nizamutdinov (Burayev 62), Stoyanov (Tsarikayev 90+1).
TER: Hodzyur - Riz.Utsiyev(C), Ferreira, I.Ediyev (Amelyanchuk 46), Yatchenko - 
Katsayev, Essamé, Maurício, Gvazava (Bracamonte 74) - Sadayev (Asildarov 65), Arce.
Booked: Sadayev 18, Riz.Utsiyev 70, Maurício 81, Ferreira 90+4.
Referee: Mikhail Vilkov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
20.11.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 15,000. +15 degrees.

Sibir 0-1 Tom    
[Dzyuba 52 pen. Missed PK: Grzelak(S) 84 (save)]
SIB: Solosin - Valentič (Antipenko 69), Joseph-Reinette, Pilipenka, Aravin - Astafyev, 
Šumulikoski(C), Cañas (Nagibin 70), Galiulin, A.Degtyaryov (Shevchenko 80) - Grzelak.
TOM: Polyakov - Kharitonov, Gultyayev, Jokić, F.Kudryashov - V.Klimov, Starikov 
(Stroyev 88), S.Covalciuc, Kim (C.Covalciuc 65), Michkov(C) - Dzyuba.
Booked: Antipenko 70, Šumulikoski 71 - Michkov 61.
Sent off: Jokić 84 (denying an obvious goal-scoring opportunity).
Referee: Vitaliy Meshkov (Dmitrov).
20.11.10. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 6,000. -3 degrees. Snow flurry.

Anzhi 1-2 Saturn   
[Tsorayev 70 pen - E.Mahmudov 51, Topić 63]
ANZ: Revishvili - Agalarov, Tagirbekov(C), Khizaneishvili, Gajibekov - 
Tsorayev, Kébé, Bakayev, Josan (I.Kukharchuk 81) - Strelkov, Holenda.
SAT: Kinský - Parfyonov, Zelão, Igonin(C), Nahushev - Nemov, E.Mahmudov - Al.Ivanov 
(Sobolev 73), Vl.Kuzmichov, Karyaka (V.Yevseyev 63) - Topić (D.Kirichenko 84).
Booked: Igonin 39.
Referee: Alexei Yeskov (Moscow).
20.11.10. Dinamo, Makhachkala. Att: 7,500. +11 degrees.


Round 30

Zenit 0-0 Krylya Sovetov
ZEN: Malafeyev - Meira, Križanac, Lombaerts, Luković - Semak (Fayzulin 43), 
Zyryanov(C) - Ionov (Anyukov 84), Danny, Huszti - Bukharov (Kanunnikov 82).
KRS: Lobos - Tsallagov, Đorđević, Taranov(C), Leílton - Sosnin, O.Ivanov - 
Samsonov (Bobyor 63), S.G.Kuznetsov (Gridnev 80), Yakovlev (Tkachov 63) - Savin.
Booked: Meira 50 - O.Ivanov 50, Taranov 51, Sosnin 72, Tkachov 82.
Sent off: Meira 60 (second booking).
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
28.11.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 21,300. -10 degrees. Snow flurry.

Amkar 0-0 CSKA     
AMK: Usminskiy - Sirakov, Belorukov(C), A.V.Popov, Cherenchikov (Fedoriv 13) - Peev, 
Kolomeitsev, Novaković, Grishin (Sekretov 88) - Ristić, Burmistrov (Kushev 73).
CSK: Chepchugov - Aldonin, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich(C), 
Shchennikov - Oliseh, Rahimić, Honda, Tošić - Dzagoyev - Necid.
Booked: Necid 53, Dzagoyev 54.
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (St.Petersburg).
28.11.10. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 11,600. -13 degrees. Snowfall.

Lokomotiv 0-0 Rubin    
LOK: Guilherme Marinato - R.Shishkin, Baša, Ďurica, Yanbayev - 
Wágner Ferreira, Loskov(C), Tarasov, Glushakov - Sychov, Rodolfo.
RUB: Arlauskis - O.Kuzmin, Sharonov(C), Navas, Ansaldi - Kaleshin (Gökdeniz 67), 
Sibaya, Murawski, P.Bystrov - Ryazantsev (Balyaikin 32) - Martins (Medvedev 61).
Booked: Ďurica 29 - O.Kuzmin 41, Sibaya 42, Balyaikin 45+1, Navas 74, Sharonov 82.
Sent off: Tarasov 77 (elbowing).
Referee: Vyacheslav Popov (Yekaterinburg).
28.11.10. Lokomotiv, Moscow. Att: 14,046. -9 degrees.

Dinamo 1-1 Spartak Moskva
[D.Khokhlov 38 - Welliton 28]
DIN: Shunin - Kowalczyk (Kokorin 84), Granat, Epureanu, Lomić - Samedov, 
D.Khokhlov(C), Ropotan, Semshov (Dujmović 46) - A.Voronin - Kurányi (Jakubko 90).
SPM: Dykan(C) - Makeyev, Sheshukov, Suchý, Khodyrev (Bazhenov 46) - Drinčić 
(Ozobić 88), Sabitov - McGeady, Ananidze (Ibson 46), D.Kombarov - Welliton.
Booked: Granat 50 - Sheshukov 24.
Sent off: Ropotan 68 (knocking down) - McGeady 79 (tackle from behind).
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
28.11.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 12,378. -8 degrees.

Spartak Nalchik 1-3 Anzhi    
[Mitrishev 72 - Streltsov 45+1, I.Kukharchuk 63, 73]
SPN: Fredrikson - Vasyanovich, Pliyev, Đudović(C), Dyshekov - Gogua (Malyarov 26), 
Shchanitsin, R.Kontsedalov (Rylov 78), A.Khokhlov - Dyadyun, A.Goshokov (Mitrishev 71).
ANZ: Revishvili - Agalarov, Tagirbekov(C), Kļava, Gajibekov - Streltsov, Kébé, 
Bakayev, Josan (Burziyev 64) - Strelkov (I.Kukharchuk 46), Holenda (Muhammad 86).
Booked: Josan 23.
Referee: Vyacheslav Harlamov (Moscow).
28.11.10. Republican Spartak, Nalchik. Att: 7,000. +11 degrees.

Tom 3-1 Rostov   
[Kharitonov 57, 79, C.Covalciuc 90+5 - Yankov 55]
TOM: Polyakov - Gultyayev, Khatazhenkov, Skoblyakov (G.Jioyev 77), Kharitonov - V.Klimov, 
Starikov (C.Covalciuc 59), S.Covalciuc, Kim (Stroyev 46), Michkov(C) - Dzyuba.
ROS: Radić - Hagush, Živanović, Grigalava, Anđelković (Kalachou 81) - 
Yankov, Kulchy(C), Gaţcan, Blatnjak, Lebedenko - R.Adamov.
Booked: Stroyev 54, V.Klimov 85 - Lebedenko 29, Grigalava 52, Gaţcan 85, Blatnjak 85, Yankov 90+2.
Referee: Vladimir Pettai (Petrozavodsk).
28.11.10. Trud, Tomsk. Att: 10,000. -15 degrees. Snowy field.

Saturn 1-1 Alania
[Zelão 32 - I.Ivanov 13]
SAT: Rebrov - Parfyonov, Zelão, Igonin(C), Nahushev - Nemov, E.Mahmudov - Al.Ivanov, 
Sapeta (V.Yevseyev 90), Karyaka (Kopúnek 79) - Topić (D.Kirichenko 90+1).
ALA: Khomich - Mamah (Tsarikayev 46), Gnanou, I.Ivanov, Dacosta - G.Gabulov(C), 
Kirillov (Collins 46), Florescu, Bikmoyev - Nizamutdinov (Marenich 74), Stoyanov.
Booked: Topić 28, Nahushev 90+3 - Mamah 36, Florescu 68, Tsarikayev 72.
Referee: Yevgeniy Turbin (Moscow).
28.11.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 2,000. -8 degrees.

Terek 1-1 Sibir    
[Asildarov 6 - Čížek 71]
TER: Hodzyur - Riz.Utsiyev(C), I.Ediyev, Amelyanchuk (Ferreira 46), Yatchenko - 
Kobenko, Gvazava, Essamé, Katsayev (Arce 74) - Asildarov, Bracamonte (Tiuí 80).
SIB: Solosin - Vychodil(C), Joseph-Reinette, Molash, Aravin - Astafyev (Zinovyev 46), 
Šumulikoski, Cañas (Oyevole 79), Galiulin - Shevchenko (Čížek 46), Antipenko.
Booked: Bracamonte 10 - Shevchenko 40, Aravin 42, Antipenko 65, Šumulikoski 90.
Referee: Alexei Yeskov (Moscow).
28.11.10. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 7,000. +13 degrees.

Russian Premier League Squads 2010

Russian Cup 2010/11

D2 = First Division
D3 = Second Division
Am = Amateur Third Division (4th level)

Russian Cup Details (starting from 5th round)

Preliminary Round  [Apr 14]

Section South
AVTODOR Vladikavkaz [D3] 3-1 FK Beslan-Fayur [D3]
  [A.Burayev 13, A.Tsarikayev 51, 90 - B.Kaloyev 58. Att: 2,000]


First Round

Section West [Apr 25]
FK PSKOV-747 [D3]                   3-0 Dnepr Smolensk [D3]
  [R.Safin 21, I.Yagodkin 59, V.Alexeyev 61. Att: 2,000]
FK ZELENOGRAD [D3]                  1-0 Volochanin-Ratmir V.Volochok [D3]
  [A.Klyuyev 27. Att: 150]
TORPEDO-ZIL Moskva [D3]             3-1 SportAcademClub Moskva [D3]
  [I.Gerasimov 20, A.Laktionov 47, 76 - D.Kortava 39. Att: 150]
Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk [D3]         0-1 PODOLYE Voronovo [Am]
  [A.Averyanov 32. Att: 250]
SPARTAK Kostroma [D3]               1-1 Dinamo Kostroma [D3]                  [pen 5-4]
  [I.Kuzmichov 78 - D.Klyuyev 81. Att: 1,200]
SHEKSNA Cherepovets [D3]            3-1 Dinamo Vologda [D3]
  [A.Sereda 24, A.Gatsko 42 pen, Z.Kaziyev 73 pen - A.Opanasyuk 50 pen. Att: 2,500]
Kooperator Vichuga [Am]             1-1 TEXTILSHCHIK Ivanovo [D3]             [pen 1-3]
  [A.Borunov 74 - A.Zernov 7. Saved PK: A.Zernov(T) 108. Att: 3,100]

Section Center [Apr 29]
Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo [D3]   0-1 SATURN-2 Zhukovskiy [D3]              [aet]
  [A.Haliulla 98. Att: 350]
Nika Moskva [D3]                    1-2 TORPEDO Moskva [D3]
  [S.Kokhanov 69 - A.Kusov 23, K.Makarov 86. Missed PK: V.Tobratov(N) 11. Att: 1,000]
ZVEZDA Ryazan [D3]                  2-1 FK Kaluga [D3]
  [A.Rodin 51, A.Anikushin 84 pen - E.Zatsepin 38. Att: 150]
Fakel Voronezh [D3]                 0-1 LOKOMOTIV Liski [D3]
  [R.Studnev 37. Att: 6,500]

Section South [Apr 26]
Energiya Volzhskiy [D3]             0-4 SKA Rostov-na-Donu [D3]
  [D.Mikhailenko 16, P.Pavlovskiy 21, Y.Yerastov 28, V.Streltsov 69. Att: 500]
FK ASTRAKHAN [D3]                   1-1 DagDiesel Kaspiysk [D3]               [pen 4-3]
  [D.Skorikov 110 - R.Ziyadov 99. Att: 1,000]
TORPEDO Armavir [D3]                4-1 Mythos Novocherkassk [D3]
  [R.Urazov 4, M.Primak 18, A.Tashev 21, S.Nizhevyazov 80 - I.Grinyuk 53. Att: 3,000]
FK BATAISK-2007 [D3]                4-1 FK Taganrog [D3]
  [D.Mezinov 10, 33, V.Bokov 65, L.Reshetnikov 88 - F.Geydarov 20. Att: 1,300]
CHERNOMORETS Novorossiysk [D3]      2-0 Druzhba Maykop [D3]
  [V.Okorochkov 4, J.Karatlyashev 56. Att: 3,000]
DINAMO Stavropol [D3]               2-0 FK Krasnodar-2000 [D3]
  [V.Chulyukanov 19, I.Bidov 43. Att: 2,000]
MASHUK-KMV Pyatigorsk [D3]          3-1 Avtodor Vladikavkaz [D3]
  [M.Gayev 27, D.Rakcheyev 42, A.Stepanov 81 - A.Tsarikayev 59. Att: 1,800]
KavkazTransGaz-2005 Ryzdvyany [D3]  1-2 ANGUSHT Nazran [D3]
  [A.Konov 56 - S.Chalayev 3, A.Balkarov 90. Att: 500]

Section Ural-Povolzhye [Apr 29]
Academia Togliatti [D3]             0-1 SOKOL Saratov [D3]
  [D.Zhukovskiy 50. Att: 2,150]
DINAMO Kirov [D3]                   2-1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk [D3]                [aet]
  [A.Balezin 31, 112 - A.Manukovskiy 15. Att: 2,200]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk [D3]        1-1 RUBIN-2 Kazan [D3]                    [pen 1-4]
  [A.Shumskikh 3 - H.Hadartsev 79. Att: 500]
SOYUZ-GAZPROM Izhevsk [D3]          2-1 Octane Perm [Am]
  [S.Troyan 37, Y.Dyachkov 71 - Y.Sivchenko 62. Att: 1,000]
GAZOVIK Orenburg [D3]               2-1 NoSta Novotroitsk [D3]
  [V.Parnyakov 34, A.Baranov 78 - V.Karpukhin 49. Missed PK: M.Shogenov(G) 78. Att: 3,100]
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa [D3]     0-0 GORNYAK Uchaly [D3]                   [pen 2-4]
  [Att: 2,000]
FK CHELYABINSK [D3]                 2-0 FK Tyumen [D3]                        [aet]
  [S.Ignatyev 97, K.Lomov 105. Missed PK: I.Luzhnikov(T) 47. Att: 200]

Section East [May 3]
DINAMO Barnaul [D3]                 1-0 Dinamo Biysk [Am]
  [D.Skorokhodov 14. Att: 2,500]
METALLURG-KUZBASS Novokuznetsk [D3] 1-0 Kuzbass Kemerovo [D3]
  [D.Uryvkov 5. Att: 1,500]
RADIAN-BAYKAL Irkutsk [D3]          2-0 FK Chita [D3]
  [M.Alahverdov 86, E.Uchurov 88. Att: 3,000]
SIBIRYAK Bratsk [D3]                4-1 Metallurg-Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D3]
  [A.Tryapitsin 1, V.Voloshchuk 70, N.Yermolenko 72,
   A.Sabanov 76 - I.Goryunov 59. Att: 3,000]
MOSTOVIK-PRIMORYE Ussuriysk [D3]    2-0 SVSM Yakutsk [Am]
  [M.Biryukov 32, A.Agrofenin 48. Att: 1,200]

Section West [May 7]
Sever Murmansk [D3]             0-0 FK PSKOV-747 [D3]                       [pen 4-5]
  [Att: 300]
VOLGA Tver [D3]                 1-0 FK Zelenograd [D3]
  [A.Sapogov 4. Att: 3,500]
LOKOMOTIV-2 Moskva [D3]         3-2 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva [D3]
  [S.Lokhanov 25, 39, A.Sarkisyan 77 - S.Frolov 74, A.Melyoshin 88 pen. Att: 350]
Podolye Voronovo [Am]           0-2 FK ISTRA [D3]
  [V.Svizhuk 11, S.Dyakov 90 pen. Att: 500]
Spartak Kostroma [D3]           1-2 SHEKSNA Cherepovets [D3]                    [aet]
  [A.Sheremetyev 55 - V.Basiyev 89, I.Shtukin 92. Att: 700]
Textilshchik Ivanovo [D3]       1-1 TORPEDO Vladimir [D3]                   [pen 3-4]
  [M.Zakharov 86 - I.Paderin 30. Att: 5,800]

Section Center [May 15]
SATURN-2 Zhukovskiy [D3]        3-1 Vityaz Podolsk [D3]                         [aet]
  [A.Sapozhkov 20, R.Razdelkin 96, 113 - V.Polevikov 39 pen. Att: 1,200]
TORPEDO Moskva [D3]             1-0 Avangard Podolsk [D3]
  [D.Maskayev 36. Att: 4,700]
Rusichi Oryol [D3]              0-1 ZVEZDA Ryazan [D3]
  [D.Snimshchikov 42. Att: 2,000]
Spartak Tambov [D3]             1-3 ZENIT Penza [D3]
  [M.Grigoryev 57 - O.Shchotkin 36, A.Kudryashov 52, D.Antonov 77. Att: 1,000]
Lokomotiv Liski [D3]            0-1 METALLURG Lipetsk [D3]
  [S.Khripunkov 83. Att: 2,000]
Metallurg Stary Oskol [D3]      0-2 FK GUBKIN [D3]
  [D.Kirilenko 5, S.Faustov 78 pen. Att: 1,500]

Section South [May 10]
SKA Rostov-na-Donu [D3]         0-1 FK ASTRAKHAN [D3]
  [S.Sukhov 5. Att: 800]
FK Bataisk-2007 [D3]            0-2 TORPEDO Armavir [D3]
  [U.Amirov 73, 84 pen. Att: 350]
Dinamo Stavropol [D3]           0-3 CHERNOMORETS Novorossiysk [D3]
  [V.Burmakov 54 pen, 64, J.Karatlyashev 72. Missed PK: R.Balov(C) 40. Att: 1,000]
ANGUSHT Nazran [D3]             1-0 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk [D3]                  [aet]
  [A.Barahoyev 95. Att: 1,200]

Section Ural-Povolzhye [May 15]
SOKOL Saratov [D3]              2-1 Volga Ulyanovsk [D3]
  [A.Smirnov 24, D.Zhukovskiy 43 - N.Telyonkov 90+. Att: 1,400]
Rubin-2 Kazan [D3]              0-1 DINAMO Kirov [D3]
  [P.Dontsov 18. Att: 300]
GAZOVIK Orenburg [D3]           4-0 Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk [D3]
  [M.Shogenov 14 pen, 67 pen, V.Parnyakov 39, A.Malykh 59.
   Saved PK: S.Yemelyanov(SG) 81. Att: 2,300]
GORNYAK Uchaly [D3]             2-0 FK Chelyabinsk [D3]
  [R.Elderhanov 59, R.Haliullin 77. Missed PK: N.Sergiyenko(C) 90+. Att: 1,500]

Section East
[May 3]
SAKHALIN Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk [D3] 2-0 Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure [D3]
  [M.Bondarenko 29, V.Hinchagov 90. Att: 2,600]
[May 24]
DINAMO Barnaul [D3]             2-0 Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk [D3]
  [Y.Zhilkin 8, V.Zavyalov 78. Att: 2,500]
Sibiryak Bratsk [D3]            0-6 RADIAN-BAYKAL Irkutsk [D3]
  [V.Nakhanovich 25, 90, A.Nekrasov 44, E.Uchurov 50, Y.Ponomaryov 82, 84. Att: 2,000]
OKEAN Nakhodka [D3]             3-2 Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk [D3]            [aet]
  [P.Galyukshev 4 pen, 32, T.Netkachov 114 - A.Tikhonkikh 45, V.Chadov 59. Att: 800]


Third Round [Total Att: 23,350; Average: 1,946]

Section West [Jun 9]
FK PSKOV-747 [D3]              1-0 Volga Tver [D3]
  [A.Meshcheryakov 44. Att: 1,550]
FK ISTRA [D3]                  2-1 Lokomotiv-2 Moskva [D3]
  [A.Yepikhin 60, N.Spirin 90+ - G.Zotov 72. Att: 700]
TORPEDO Vladimir [D3]          1-0 Sheksna Cherepovets [D3]
  [D.Vyazmikin 50. Att: 2,500]

Section Center [Jun 5]
TORPEDO Moskva [D3]            3-0 Saturn-2 Zhukovskiy [D3]
  [A.Konovalov 41, D.Chertov 81, D.Maskayev 87.
   Saved PKs: B.Ajinjal(T) 12; K.Makarov(T) 45. Att: 3,200]
Zenit Penza [D3]               0-1 ZVEZDA Ryazan [D3]
  [A.Anikushin 45. Att: 1,000]
METALLURG Lipetsk [D3]         2-0 FK Gubkin [D3]
  [K.Kruse 16, 49. Att: 2,500]

Section South [Jun 5]
TORPEDO Armavir [D3]           3-0 FK Astrakhan [D3]
  [A.Tashev 15, S.Zangareyev 38, Rusl.Balov 75. Att: 3,500]
CHERNOMORETS Novorossiysk [D3] 3-1 Angusht Nazran [D3]
  [J.Karatlyashev 62, A.Grigoryan 69, Rust.Balov 82 -
   V.Albakov 44. Att: 2,500]

Section Ural-Povolzhye [Jun 14]
SOKOL Saratov [D3]             4-1 Dinamo Kirov [D3]
  [A.Ionov 24, A.Ryabykh 42, N.Kildishev 50, 84 - V.Sorokin 45. Att: 1,300]
GORNYAK Uchaly [D3]            2-1 Gazovik Orenburg [D3]
  [S.Ovchinnikov 62, I.Chudin 80 - A.Baranov 24. Att: 1,000]

Section East [Jun 15]
RADIAN-BAYKAL Irkutsk [D3]     3-0 Dinamo Barnaul [D3]
  [A.Shtyn 16 pen, 69 pen, V.Nakhanovich 36. Att: 3,000]
Okean Nakhodka [D3]            0-2 SAKHALIN Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk [D3]
  [M.Bondarenko 50 pen, 65. Att: 600]


Fourth Round [Jul 1. Total Att: 65,950; Average: 4,122]

FK Istra [D3]                   0-0 DINAMO Sankt-Peterburg [D2]             [pen 3-4]
  [Att: 1,700]
FK PSKOV-747 [D3]               1-1 Baltika Kaliningrad [D2]                [pen 4-2]
  [Radik Safin 15 - Dmitriy Golubov 64 pen. Att: 3,000]
TORPEDO Moskva [D3]             1-1 FK Khimki [D2]                          [pen 4-2]
  [Andrei Konovalov 74 - Igor Klimov 67. Att: 7,150]
Torpedo Vladimir [D3]           1-3 SHINNIK Yaroslavl [D2]
  [Dmitriy Vyazmikin 72 pen - Roman Monaryov 56,
   Uladzimir Karytska 69, Vladislav Ryzhkov 86. Att: 7,100]
METALLURG Lipetsk [D3]          1-0 Dinamo Bryansk [D2]
  [Kirill Kruse 4 pen. Att: 5,100]
Zvezda Ryazan [D3]              0-2 AVANGARD Kursk [D2]
  [Alexei Foroponov 39, Georgiy Smurov 55. Att: 1,300]
Zhemchuzhina Sochi [D2]         0-1 FK KRASNODAR [D2]
  [Denis Dorozhkin 90+1. Att: 5,400]
CHERNOMORETS Novorossiysk [D3]  2-1 Kuban Krasnodar [D2]
  [Marat Ksanayev 29, Artur Grigoryan 83 - Anton Kiselyov 32. Att: 8,000]
Torpedo Armavir [D3]            0-0 VOLGAR-GAZPROM Astrakhan [D2]           [pen 4-5]
  [Att: 3,500]
Rotor Volgograd [D2]            0-1 SALYUT Belgorod [D2]                    [aet]
  [Valeriy Korobkin 100. Att: 2,500]
Sokol Saratov [D3]              0-3 MORDOVIA Saransk [D2]
  [Rustem Muhametshin 18, Kirill Panchenko 59, Borut Semler 75. Att: 1,300]
FK Nizhniy Novgorod [D2]        1-1 VOLGA Nizhniy Novgorod [D2]             [pen 0-3]
  [Alexandr Tikhonovetskiy 51 - Anton Hazov 90+2. Att: 7,000]
GORNYAK Uchaly [D3]             3-2 Ural Yekaterinburg [D2]                 [aet]
  [Mikhail Sorokin 27, Ivan Drannikov 65, Sergei Ovchinnikov 97 -
   Ivan Temnikov 45, Nikolai Safronidi 74. Att: 3,000]
Irtysh Omsk [D2]                0-2 KAMAZ Naberezhnyye Chelny [D2]
  [Andrei Perov 60, Rafael Hisamov 70. Att: 1,500]
SAKHALIN Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk [D3] 1-1 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk [D2]            [pen 3-2]
  [Sergei Selistrovskiy 110 - Igor Nedorezov 95. Att: 5,000]
Radian-Baykal Irkutsk [D3]      0-0 LUCH-ENERGIYA Vladivostok [D2]          [pen 2-3]
  [Att: 3,400]



Fifth Round [Total Att: 115,863; Average: 7,241]

[Jul 13]
Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg [D2]     1-3 ZENIT Sankt-Peterburg
  [Maxim Rogov 53 pen - Maxim Kanunnikov 16, Alessandro Rosina 55, 59. Att: 10,500]
SHINNIK Yaroslavl [D2]          2-1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
  [Milan Vještica 41 pen, Andrei Govorov 81 - Goran Drmić 39. Att: 4,200]
Metallurg Lipetsk [D3]          0-1 SPARTAK Moskva
  [Alex Meschini 54 pen. Att: 14,000]
Avangard Kursk [D2]             2-5 SIBIR Novosibirsk                                [aet]
  [Igor Borozdin 8, Albert Borzenkov 10 - Igor Shevchenko 50, 115, 
   Dzmitry Molash 83 pen, Alexei Medvedev 107, Tomáš Čížek 120. Att: 5,500]
VOLGAR-GAZPROM Astrakhan [D2]   1-0 Rubin Kazan
  [Kirill Marushchak 45+1. Att: 10,500]
Salyut Belgorod [D2]            0-4 FK ROSTOV
  [Roman Adamov 75, Dmitriy Akimov 82, 
   Henry Hagush 87, Igor Lebedenko 89. Att: 8,000]
Mordovia Saransk [D2]           1-2 DINAMO Moskva
  [Kirill Panchenko 72 - Dmitriy Khokhlov 34, Igor Semshov 35. Att: 13,000]
VOLGA Nizhniy Novgorod [D2]     5-0 Spartak Nalchik
  [Oleg Kozhanov 15, Sanjar Tursunov 22, Otari Martsvaladze 23, 
   Andrei Buivolov 36, Mikhail Mysin 89. Att: 7,100]
KamAZ Naberezhnyye Chelny [D2]  0-0 ALANIA Vladikavkaz                           [pen 2-4]
  [Att: 5,700]
LUCH-ENERGIYA Vladivostok [D2]  4-0 Terek Grozny
  [Nikita Satalkin 45+1, Andrei Bochkov 52 pen, 
   Magomed Adayev(T) 78 og, Sergei Yegorov 83. Att: 4,900]
[Jul 14]
FK Pskov-747 [D3]               1-2 ANZHI Makhachkala
  [Andrei Krupenin 45+1 - Todor Timonov 22 pen, Andrei Krupenin(P) 82 og. Att: 3,150]
Torpedo Moskva [D3]             0-2 CSKA Moskva
  [Guilherme Milhomem 9, 12. Att: 9,000]
FK KRASNODAR [D2]               2-1 Tom Tomsk                                        [aet]
  [Igor Picuşceac 8, Vladimir Tatarchuk 96 - Artyom Dzyuba 42. Att: 3,500]
Chernomorets Novorossiysk [D3]  0-1 AMKAR Perm
  [Josip Knežević 7 pen. Att: 9,000]
GORNYAK Uchaly [D3]             1-0 Lokomotiv Moskva
  [Maxim Tokarev 60. Att: 3,113]
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk [D3] 1-1 SATURN Moskovskaya Oblast                    [pen 3-4]
  [Maxim Bondarenko 24 - Martin Jakubko 67. Att: 4,700]


Sixth Round 

[Sep 22]
FK ROSTOV                 2-0 Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan [D2]
  [Alexandr Pavlenko 49, 63. Att: 4,500]
DINAMO Moskva             4-1 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod [D2]
  [Edgaras Česnauskis 43, Igor Semshov 60, Tomislav Dujmović 74, 
   Alexandr Samedov 76 - Otari Martsvaladze 36. Att: 3,083]
ALANIA Vladikavkaz        0-0 Gornyak Uchaly [D3]                [pen 5-4]
  [Att: 4,000]
SATURN Moskovskaya Oblast 2-1 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok [D2]
  [Marko Topić 14, 25 - Alexei Zhdanov 31. Att: 4,500]
[Feb 28]
CSKA Moskva               1-0 Shinnik Yaroslavl [D2]
  [Sergei Ignashevich 23. Att: 6,000]
[Mar 1]
Anzhi Makhachkala         2-3 ZENIT Sankt-Peterburg
  [Kamil Agalarov 23, Dmitriy Ivanov 90+1 - Szabolcs Huszti 13 pen, 
   Danny Gomes 68, Danko Lazović 83. Att: 2,500]
[Mar 3]
Sibir Novosibirsk [D2]    0-2 SPARTAK Moskva
  [Artyom Dzyuba 11, Pavel Yakovlev 49. Att: 6,000]
[Mar 6]
Amkar Perm                0-1 FK KRASNODAR                       [aet]
  [Igor Picuşceac 98. Att: 8,800]



Quarterfinals [Apr 20]

Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   0-2 CSKA Moskva
  [Seydou Doumbia 40, Sergei Ignashevich 57 pen. Att: 19,000]
SPARTAK Moskva          2-1 FK Krasnodar
  [Marcos Rojo 69, Welliton Soares 72 - Spartak Gogniyev 84. 
   Missed PK: Nemanja Tubić(K) 90 (post). Att: 19,800]
Dinamo Moskva           1-2 FK ROSTOV
  [Alexandr Sapeta 52 - Maxim Grigoryev 32, Dragan Blatnjak 90+1. Att: 5,200]
ALANIA Vladikavkaz [D2] w/o Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
  [Saturn have ceased to be in January 2011]



Semifinals [May 11]

Spartak Moskva 3-3 CSKA Moskva                                    [pen 4-5]
  [Dmitriy Kombarov 44, Ari da Silva 61, Ibson Barreto 77 - 
   Tomáš Necid 42, Seydou Doumbia 72, Vágner Love 81. Att: 46,000]

FK Rostov      0-0 ALANIA Vladikavkaz [D2]                        [pen 5-6]
  [Att: 13,000]



Final [May 22, Yaroslavl]

CSKA Moskva 2-1 Alania Vladikavkaz [D2]
  [Seydou Doumbia 13, 69 - Danilo Neco 23]
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Nababkin, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, A.Berezutskiy - P.Mamayev 
(Necid 90), Aldonin, Dzagoyev (Honda 65) - Tošić (Šemberas 83), Doumbia - Vágner Love.
ALA: Khomich - Dudiyev, Grachov, A.Grigoryev, Dacosta (Tsarikayev 75) - Bikmoyev, 
Gnanou, Bulgaru, R.Gigolayev (Gogichayev 71) - Bazayev(C) (Burayev 46) - Neco.
Booked: Aldonin 35, Ignashevich 83 - R.Gigolayev 39, Bazayev 42, Grachov 51, Bulgaru 64, A.Grigoryev 70, Gnanou 77.
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (St.Petersburg).
22.05.11. Shinnik, Yaroslavl. Att: 12,900. +24 degrees.



Russian Cup Details (starting from 5th round)

Fifth Round

Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg 1-3 Zenit Sankt-Peterburg
[M.Rogov 53 pen - Kanunnikov 16, Rosina 55, 59]
DSP: Makarov, Dm.Davydov, Syropyatov, M.Rogov, Surkov, Zimulka, Kantonistov
(M.Andreyev 72), Kurnayev, Lobov, M.Kozlov (N.Kolesnikov 46), Gonejukov (S.Rogaciov 63).
ZEN: Zhaunou, Anyukov (Shirokov 78), Lombaerts, Meira, Lumb, I.Denisov, 
Fayzulin, Rosina (Ionov 72), Huszti, Lazović (Danny 58), Kanunnikov.
Booked: Zimulka 16, Lobov 32 - Anyukov 42, I.Denisov 83.
Referee: Sergei Lapochkin (St.Petersburg).
13.07.10. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 10,500. +30 degrees.

Shinnik Yaroslavl 2-1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
[Vještica 41 pen, Govorov 81 - Drmić 39]
SHI: Gorodov, Sukhov, Vještica, Povorov, R.Grigoryan (Latsuzbaia 75), Karytska,
Ryzhkov (Govorov 76), Biletskyi, Voidel, An.Arkhipov, Monaryov (Yerkin 89).
KRS: Tsyhan, Drmić, Belozyorov, Vosiyev, Tkachov, Tsallagov (Stavpets 84), 
R.Ajinjal (Gridnev 59), O.Ivanov, Samsonov, Taranov, Savin (Alhazov 58).
Booked: Biletskyi 35.
Referee: Almir Kayumov (Moscow).
13.07.10. Shinnik, Yaroslavl. Att: 4,200. +28 degrees.

Metallurg Lipetsk 0-1 Spartak Moskva
[Alex 54 pen]
MET: Peshkin, Zhuravlyov, Kosenko, Ziyangirov, Yudin, Khripunkov (Kruse 76),
Podymov (Zakharov 68), Rybin, Poyarkov (A.Ovchinnikov 56), Davydyuk, S.Dolmatov.
SPM: Pesyakov, Parshivlyuk, Suchý, Stranzl, Makeyev (Khodyrev 76), Zotov, 
Sabitov (Alexandr Kozlov 36), Bazhenov, Maidana, Alex, Welliton (P.Yakovlev 46).
Booked: Khripunkov 55 - Zotov 76.
Referee: Vitaliy Meshkov (Dmitrov).
13.07.10. Metallurg, Lipetsk. Att: 14,000. +28 degrees.

Avangard Kursk 2-5 Sibir Novosibirsk [aet]
[Borozdin 8, Borzenkov 10 - I.Shevchenko 50, 115, Molash 83 pen, Medvedev 107, Čížek 120]
AVA: Chizhov, Kondakov, Borzenkov (Timachov 70), A.Kireyev, Terentyev, An.Kozlov,
Shchehlov, Borozdin, Mikhailov (Foroponov 72), D.Sinyayev, Korovushkin (G.Smurov 65).
SIB: Kowalewski, Molash, Bukhryakov, Klimavičius (Astafyev 84), Aravin, Makarenko, 
Čížek, Degtyaryov (I.Shevchenko 46), Savėnas (Nagibin 29), Medvedev, Antipenko.
Booked: Chizhov 68, Shchehlov 77 - Bukhryakov 75.
Sent off: Chizhov 82.
Referee: Maxim Layushkin (Moscow).
13.07.10. Trudovyye Rezervy, Kursk. Att: 5,500. +33 degrees.

Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan 1-0 Rubin Kazan
[Marushchak 45+1]
VGP: Sicaci, Marushchak, V.Ponomaryov, Sidyayev, V.Komarov, Dzahov (Magzhanov 69),
Varziyev, Y.Yatchenko (Sannikov 90), N.Nesterenko, Kazharov, S.Davydov (M.Volkov 82).
RUB: Cheremisin, Vl.Chernov, Zhestokov, Jordi, Mahmutov, P.Bystrov, Ryazantsev 
(Bikchantayev 70), Murawski, Galiulin, Fatih (D.Mirzayev 35), Nasimov (I.Kukharchuk 79).
Booked: Sicaci 32.
Referee: Alexandr Gonchar (Sochi).
13.07.10. Central Stadium, Astrakhan. Att: 10,500. +38 degrees.

Salyut Belgorod 0-4 FK Rostov
[R.Adamov 75, Akimov 82, Hagush 87, Lebedenko 89]
SAL: S.Kotov, Zhirny, Butyrin (V.Starkov 82), Korobkin, Gorin, Leshonok,
Kushov, Shchipitsin, Bulyha, Bazhev (Lyovshin 64), Rodenkov (M.Shevchenko 73).
ROS: Radić, Hagush, Lengyel, Ghionea, Grigalava, Proshyn (Kulchy 59), Pavlenko 
(Tumasyan 85), Valikayev, Lebedenko, Ahmetović (R.Adamov 62), Akimov.
Booked: Grigalava 19, Ghionea 21, Proshyn 47.
Referee: Vyacheslav Harlamov (Moscow).
13.07.10. Salyut, Belgorod. Att: 8,000. +32 degrees.

Mordovia Saransk 1-2 Dinamo Moskva
[Panchenko 72 - D.Khokhlov 34, Semshov 35]
MOR: Dyachenko, K.Zaitsev, Kurdanin, Budnikov, Shabayev, Dorokhin (Zhestkov 66), 
Kuleshov, Dutov, Tandelov, Rusl.Muhametshin (Sysuyev 70), Panchenko.
DIM: V.Gabulov, Wilkshire, Kolodin (Granat 55), Fernández, Epureanu, Rebko, 
D.Khokhlov (Kowalczyk 73), D.Kombarov, Samedov, Semshov, A.Voronin (Kokorin 46).
Booked: K.Zaitsev 56, Dutov 60, Budnikov 77, Shabayev 90+2 - Wilkshire 88, Epureanu 90+2.
Referee: German Kravchenko (Pskov).
13.07.10. SvetoTekhnika, Saransk. Att: 13,000. +30 degrees.

Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 5-0 Spartak Nalchik
[Kozhanov 15, Tursunov 22, Martsvaladze 23, Buivolov 36, Mysin 89]
VNN: V.Astakhov, Polyanin, Aydov, Sajaia (Rykov 39), Buivolov, Tursunov,
Rashevskiy, Semakin, Trifonov, Kozhanov (Mysin 68), Martsvaladze (Vinogradov 72).
SPN: Mandrykin, Kisenkov, Vasin, Shchanitsin, Khatazhenkov, Leandro, Malyarov,
Shalayev (Geteriyev 46), Bikmoyev (Pliyev 33), Goshokov, Rusič (Dyadyun 57).
Booked: Aydov 30 - Khatazhenkov 55.
Referee: Alexandr Kolobayev (Moscow).
13.07.10. Lokomotiv, Nizhniy Novgorod. Att: 7,100. +25 degrees.

KamAZ Naberezhnyye Chelny 0-0 Alania Vladikavkaz [pen 2-4]
[Shoot-out: 0-0 Alexei Kozlov (save), 0-1 G.Gabulov, 1-1 Kobyalko, 1-2 Florescu,
 2-2 A.Krendelyov, 2-3 Hubulov, 2-3 Serdyukov (post), 2-4 Mashukov]
KAM: Vavilin, Alexei Kozlov, Hisamov, Lozhkin, Ganiyev, Koronov (Kobyalko 119),
Breyev (A.Krendelyov 112), An.Perov, Slavnov (M.Pimenov 83), Serdyukov, Gogniyev.
ALA: M.Kerzhakov, V.Tskhovrebov, I.Ivanov, Gnanou, Kirillov (Mashukov 54), Nizamutdinov 
(Gogichayev 61), Florescu, G.Gabulov, Tsarikayev, Marenich, Dadu (Hubulov 76).
Booked: Gogniyev 99 - I.Ivanov 49, Tsarikayev 98, G.Gabulov 99.
Referee: Vladimir Kazmenko (Rostov-na-Donu).
13.07.10. KamAZ, Naberezhnyye Chelny. Att: 5,700. +26 degrees.

Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 4-0 Terek Grozny
[Satalkin 45+1, Bochkov 52 pen, Adayev(T) 78 og, S.Yegorov 83]
LUC: M.Komarov, A.Kolesnikov, Kazantsev, Zinovyev, Dantsev, Bochkov, Burchenko,
Khlebnikov (S.Yegorov 65), Dubenskiy, Bouli (Mikhalyov 68), Satalkin (Voronkin 77).
TER: Asayev, M.Soltayev, Tagilov, Adayev, Dashayev, Ram.Utsiyev, Tepishev, 
I.Jabrailov, Islamov (Kadyrov 62), Junidov (Ahyadov 72), Tsuroyev.
Booked: I.Jabrailov 52.
Referee: Alexei Yeskov (Moscow).
13.07.10. Dinamo, Vladivostok. Att: 4,900. +20 degrees.

FK Pskov-747 1-2 Anzhi Makhachkala
[Krupenin 45+1 - Timonov 22 pen, Krupenin(P) 82 og]
PSK: Melanchenko, Remenchik (Zdorikov 90), Yagodkin, Krupenin, S.Sokolov, A.Imrekov,
Meshcheryakov, Garbuzov, V.Alexeyev (S.Stepanov 70), Safin, R.Idrisov (Susin 46).
ANZ: Abayev, E.Mamayev, Peković, Tsorayev, Timonov (Streltsov 62), Iluridze (G.G.Gajiyev 76), 
Muhammad, A.Magomedov, Mur.Kurbanov, Abidinov (Ibragimgajiyev 46), Mirzabekov.
Booked: Susin 90+2 - Mur.Kurbanov 13, Peković 81.
Referee: Denis Mareyev (Moscow).
14.07.10. Lokomotiv, Pskov. Att: 3,150. +30 degrees.

Torpedo Moskva 0-2 CSKA Moskva
[Guilherme Milhomem 9, 12]
TOR: I.Madilov, Zurayev, A.Madilov, Kirsanov, Rekudanov, Maskayev (K.Makarov 46),
B.Ajinjal, Steklov, A.A.Petrov, D.Burmistrov (Chertov 58), A.Konovalov (A.Idrisov 63).
CSK: Akinfeyev, Odiah, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov, Oliseh, Šemberas, 
Aldonin (P.Mamayev 46), González (Necid 73), Dzagoyev (Honda 65), Guilherme Milhomem.
Booked: Rekudanov 8.
Referee: Yevgeniy Turbin (Moscow).
14.07.10. Eduard Streltsov Stadium, Moscow. Att: 9,000. +30 degrees.

FK Krasnodar 2-1 Tom Tomsk [aet]
[Picuşceac 8, Tatarchuk 96 - Dzyuba 42]
KRA: Botvinyev, M.Bagayev, Tsukanov (Kulikov 105), S.Miroshnichenko, Y.Kaleshin, 
Tatarchuk, Surnev, Pazin, Oleinik, Komkov (Zhdankin 39), Picuşceac (I.Knežević 74).
TOM: Pareiko, Stroyev (Gultyayev 100), G.Jioyev, Jokić, An.Ivanov, V.Klimov, 
Michkov (Yanotovskiy 46), C.Covalciuc, Skoblyakov, Dzyuba, Maznov (Kharitonov 35).
Booked: Tsukanov 63, S.Miroshnichenko 73, I.Knežević 116, Kulikov 120+1 - An.Ivanov 58, G.Jioyev 105, Dzyuba 109.
Sent off: G.Jioyev 120+1.
Referee: Mikhail Vilkov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
14.07.10. Kuban, Krasnodar. Att: 3,500. +21 degrees.

Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0-1 Amkar Perm
[J.Knežević 7 pen]
CHE: Agapov, Kenkishvili, I.Yershov, Otyutskiy, Osadchuk (Minosyan 67), Al.Omelchenko,
Ksanayev, Okorochkov, Y.Kornilov (Belkov 62), Artur Grigoryan, Burmakov (S.Sinyayev 72).
AMK: Usminskiy, Sirakov, V.Kalashnikov, A.V.Popov, D.Sokolov, V.Gagloyev (Grishin 89), 
Pomerko, Novaković, N.Burmistrov, Vito (Kushev 56), J.Knežević (Kolomeitsev 74).
Booked: Burmakov 54, Kenkishvili 79, Minosyan 88, Ksanayev 90 - V.Gagloyev 28, Vito 51, J.Knežević 70.
Referee: Timur Arslanbekov (Moscow).
14.07.10. Central Stadium, Novorossiysk. Att: 9,000. +35 degrees.

Gornyak Uchaly 1-0 Lokomotiv Moskva
[Tokarev 60]
GOR: Pyanchenko, P.Samoilov, M.Sorokin, Haliullin, Drannikov, Kainov (V.Sokolov 70),
Tokarev (L.Belousov 83), Podkorytov, Chudin, A.A.Alborov, A.Pavlov (Nalivkin 78).
LOK: Guilherme Alvim, Smolnikov, Burlak, Baša, O.Kuzmin, Ozdoyev (Minchenkov 72), 
A.Gatagov (Glushakov 46), Dujmović, Wágner, Draman (Traoré 46), Sychov.
Booked: Drannikov 6, A.Pavlov 50, Kainov 67.
Referee: Alexandr Yegorov (Saransk).
14.07.10. Gornyak, Uchaly. Att: 3,113. +13 degrees.

Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 1-1 Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast [pen 3-4]
[Bondarenko 24 - Jakubko 67]
[Shoot-out: 1-0 Gerin, 1-1 D.Boyarintsev, 1-1 Ar.Antipov (save), 1-2 Zinovich, 2-2 Tyutyunnikov, 
 2-3 A.Anisimov, 3-3 Hinchagov, 3-3 Motz (wide), 3-3 Familtsev (wide), 3-4 Jakubko]
SAK: S.Suvorov, Serebryakov, Chernetsov, Gubaydullin (Davlyatchin 69), Shmoilov, Familtsev,
D.Korolyov, Ar.Antipov, Hinchagov, Selistrovskiy (Tyutyunnikov 59), Bondarenko (Gerin 112).
SAT: Rebrov, Vorobyov (A.Anisimov 88), Grachov, V.Yevseyev (Motz 96), 
V.Sobolev, Molodtsov, Nikitinskiy, Y.Malkov, Zinovich, D.Boyarintsev, Jakubko.
Booked: Hinchagov 44, Bondarenko 72 - Molodtsov 56, Jakubko 102.
Referee: Sergei Sergeyev (Blagoveshchensk).
14.07.10. Spartak, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk. Att: 4,700. +18 degrees.


Sixth Round 

FK Rostov 2-0 Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan
[Pavlenko 49, 63]
ROS: Radić, Cherkes, Živanović, Ghionea, Grigalava, Kulchy, Yankov (Kalachou 77), 
Pavlenko, Blatnjak, R.Adamov (Ahmetović 71), Akimov (Lebedenko 59).
VGP: Yurchenko, Marushchak (Tuzovskiy 57), V.Ponomaryov, Sidyayev, N.Samoilov, Dzahov,
Varziyev (Skepskyi 79), Y.Yatchenko, N.Nesterenko, M.Volkov (Kazharov 60), A.Zabolotny.
Booked: Pavlenko 65 - Marushchak 8, N.Samoilov 30.
Referee: Vitaliy Meshkov (Dmitrov).
22.09.10. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 4,500. +21 degrees.

Dinamo Moskva 4-1 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod
[Česnauskis 43, Semshov 60, Dujmović 74, Samedov 76 - Martsvaladze 36]
DIM: V.Gabulov, Wilkshire, Granat, Epureanu, Lomić, Samedov (Kokorin 84), 
Dujmović, Semshov (Ropotan 83), Česnauskis, A.Voronin (D.Khokhlov 78), Jakubko.
VNN: Kochenkov, Polyanin, A.Zaseyev, Buivolov, Navalovskiy, S.Yashin, Rashevskiy, 
Shulenin, V.Volkov (Tursunov 57), Khojava (Hazov 46), Martsvaladze (Kozhanov 85).
Booked: Dujmović 18, Semshov 51, Jakubko 53 - Rashevskiy 52.
Referee: Vladimir Kazmenko (Rostov-na-Donu).
22.09.10. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 3,083. +8 degrees.

Alania Vladikavkaz 0-0 Gornyak Uchaly [pen 5-4]
[Shoot-out: 0-1 Ovchinnikov, 1-1 Florescu, 1-2 M.Sorokin, 2-2 Hubulov, 2-3 L.Belousov, 
 3-3 Kirillov, 3-4 P.Samoilov, 4-4 Gusalov, 4-4 Galiullin (save), 5-4 Marenich]
ALA: M.Kerzhakov, Rotenberg, I.Ivanov, Gusalov, Dacosta, Kirillov, P.Golyshev (Florescu 73), 
Tsarikayev, Williams (Hubulov 46), Marenich, Tikhonovetskiy (Collins 46).
GOR: Pyanchenko, P.Samoilov, M.Sorokin, Haliullin, Bychkov, Tokarev (L.Belousov 100), 
Podkorytov (Galiullin 112), Chudin, A.A.Alborov (A.B.Vasilyev 67), Ovchinnikov, Nalivkin.
Booked: Rotenberg 57, Hubulov 60, Gusalov 61, Tsarikayev 65, Collins 119 -
Tokarev 25, P.Samoilov 77, Haliullin 119, Galiullin during shoot-out.
Referee: Vyacheslav Popov (Yekaterinburg).
22.09.10. Republican Spartak, Vladikavkaz. Att: 4,000. +27 degrees.

Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast 2-1 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
[Topić 14, 25 - Zhdanov 31]
SAT: Kinský, Angbwa, Nemov (Vorobyov 59), Igonin, Zelão, Nahushev, 
Karyaka (Kopúnek 59), Al.Ivanov, E.Mahmudov, Sapeta, Topić (Kovel 86).
LUC: Alexandr Kotlyarov, Udaly, Kristić, Dantsev, Bochkov, Burchenko, S.Yegorov 
(Mikhalyov 57), Khlebnikov, Voronkin (Dubenskiy 62), M.V.Fedoriv, Zhdanov (Satalkin 70).
Booked: Kristić 56, Mikhalyov 78.
Referee: Nikolai Ivanov (St.Petersburg).
22.09.10. Saturn, Ramenskoye. Att: 4,500. +8 degrees.

CSKA Moskva 1-0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
[Ignashevich 23]
CSK: Chepchugov, Nababkin, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, A.Berezutskiy, Tošić 
(Aldonin 46), P.Mamayev, Honda, Dzagoyev, Vágner Love, Doumbia (Necid 77).
SHI: Rebrov, Sukhov, Povorov, Catînsus, Gapon, Nezhelev, Voidel, Kushov 
(R.Grigoryan 46), Karytska, Skrylnikov (Biletskyi 65), An.Arkhipov (Vishnyakov 74).
Booked: Aldonin 47 - Catînsus 81.
Referee: Mikhail Vilkov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
28.02.11. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 6,000. -9 degrees.

Anzhi Makhachkala 2-3 Zenit Sankt-Peterburg
[Agalarov 23, D.Ivanov 90+1 - Huszti 13 pen, Danny 68, Lazović 83]
ANZ: Revishvili, Gajibekov, João Carlos (Lahiyalov 13), Tagirbekov, Roberto Carlos, 
Al.Ivanov, Bakayev, O.Ahmedov, Agalarov, Holenda, Slavov (D.Ivanov 63).
ZEN: Zhaunou, Anyukov, Bruno Alves, Meira, Luković, V.Bystrov (Ionov 39), 
Zyryanov (Semak 69), I.Denisov, Shirokov, Huszti (Danny 57), Lazović.
Booked: Al.Ivanov 12.
Referee: Almir Kayumov (Moscow).
01.03.11. Sultan Bilimhanov Stadium, Grozny. Att: 2,500. +2 degrees.

Sibir Novosibirsk 0-2 Spartak Moskva
[Dzyuba 11, Yakovlev 49]
SIB: Vašek, Valentić (Cañas 88), Bukhryakov, Vychodil, Gorin, Astafyev, L.Zuyev 
(R.Belyayev 64), Šumulikoski, Skorokhodov (Alexei Vasilyev 74), D.Akimov, Karmazinenko.
SPM: Dykan, K.Kombarov, Suchý, Rojo, F.Kudryashov, Yakovlev (Ozobić 87), 
Sheshukov, E.Mahmudov (Ibson 46), D.Kombarov, Dzyuba, Ari (Ananidze 67).
Booked: Šumulikoski 72, Astafyev 75, Valentić 80 - D.Kombarov 37, Rojo 47, Yakovlev 55, Dzyuba 72.
Sent off: D.Kombarov 75 (second booking).
Referee: Vladimir Kazmenko (Rostov-na-Donu).
03.03.11. Spartak, Novosibirsk. Att: 6,000. -14 degrees.

Amkar Perm 0-1 FK Krasnodar [aet]
[Picuşceac 98]
AMK: Narubin, Sirakov, A.V.Popov, Belorukov, Cherenchikov, Peev, Kolomeitsev, 
Novaković, Mijić (Sekretov 97), S.Volkov (N.Burmistrov 113), Ristić.
KRA: Gorodov, Vranješ, Amisulashvili, Tubić, Anđelković, Joãozinho (Movsisyan 73), 
Vorobyov (Komkov 65), Kulchy, Drinčić, Abreu, Picuşceac (Tatarchuk 101).
Booked: Cherenchikov 50, Ristić 93, Sirakov 106, S.Volkov 110 - Amisulashvili 49, Kulchy 80, Picuşceac 95, Drinčić 113.
Referee: Yuriy Baskakov (Moscow).
06.03.11. Zvezda, Perm. Att: 8,800. -3 degrees.



Quarterfinals

Zenit Sankt-Peterburg 0-2 CSKA Moskva
[Doumbia 40, Ignashevich 57 pen]
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Bruno Alves, Lombaerts, Hubočan - I.Denisov, 
Luković (Ionov 46), Lazović (Bukharov 70), Zyryanov, Danny - A.Kerzhakov.
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - A.Berezutskiy, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, Shchennikov - Rahimić, 
Oliseh, Dzagoyev, González (Honda 76) - Vágner Love (P.Mamayev 73), Doumbia (Necid 90+1).
Booked: Luković 35, I.Denisov 41, Hubočan 55, Anyukov 60, Lombaerts 88 - Shchennikov 24, P.Mamayev 76.
Referee: Stanislav Sukhina (Malakhovka).
20.04.11. Petrovskiy, St.Petersburg. Att: 19,000. +4 degrees.

Spartak Moskva 2-1 FK Krasnodar
[Rojo 69, Welliton 72 - Gogniyev 84. Missed PK: Tubić(K) 90 (post)]
SPM: N.Zabolotny - Makeyev, Sheshukov, Rojo, F.Kudryashov - McGeady, Rafael Carioca, 
Ibson (Ari 43), A.Tikhonov(C) (Yakovlev 53), Alex (Rodri 78) - Welliton.
KRA: Gorodov - N.Markov, Martynovich, Amisulashvili(C) (Tubić 23), Anđelković - An.Mikheyev, 
R.Vorobyov (A.Y.Yerokhin II 44), Shipitsin, Komkov, Drinčić (Pazin 73) - Gogniyev.
Booked: Rafael Carioca 37, Makeyev 45+4, Ari 66, Sheshukov 68 - R.Vorobyov 32, N.Markov 82.
Sent off: Sheshukov 85 (second booking).
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
20.04.11. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 19,800. +5 degrees.

Dinamo Moskva 1-2 FK Rostov
[Sapeta 52 - M.Grigoryev 32, Blatnjak 90+1]
DIN: Shunin - Wilkshire, Fernández, Granat, Lomić - Samedov, 
Sapeta, Ropotan (Misimović 46), Semshov(C) - A.Voronin, Kurányi.
ROS: Radić - Hagush, Proshyn, Saláta, Boussaïdi - M.Grigoryev, Yankov, 
Blatnjak (Kalachou 90+3), O.Ivanov, Česnauskis - Kirichenko(C) (R.Adamov 68).
Booked: Lomić 85 - O.Ivanov 24, Blatnjak 27, Česnauskis 37, Proshyn 50, Yankov 72, M.Grigoryev 85.
Sent off: Česnauskis 61 (second booking).
Referee: Mikhail Vilkov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
20.04.11. Arena Khimki, Khimki. Att: 5,200. +7 degrees.


Semifinals

Spartak Moskva 3-3 CSKA Moskva [pen 4-5]
[D.Kombarov 44, Ari 61, Ibson 77 - Necid 42, Doumbia 72, Vágner Love 81]
[Shoot-out: 1-0 E.Mahmudov, 1-1 Necid, 2-1 McGeady, 2-2 Vágner Love, 2-2 D.Kombarov (save), 
 2-3 Honda, 3-3 Ari, 3-4 V.Berezutskiy, 4-4 Dzyuba, 4-5 Ignashevich]
SPM: Dykan - K.Kombarov, Pareja, Suchý, Makeyev (F.Kudryashov 83) - Rafael Carioca 
(E.Mahmudov 24), Ibson - McGeady, Alex(C) (Ari 53), D.Kombarov - Dzyuba.
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Nababkin, V.Berezutskiy, Ignashevich, A.Berezutskiy - P.Mamayev 
(Honda 46), Aldonin, Dzagoyev (Vágner Love 64) - Tošić (Oliseh 66), Doumbia - Necid.
Booked: E.Mahmudov 36, Ibson 45+1, McGeady 59, Suchý 109 - Doumbia 9, Honda 70, Ignashevich 89.
Referee: Igor Yegorov (Nizhniy Novgorod).
11.05.11. Luzhniki, Moscow. Att: 46,000. +17 degrees.

FK Rostov 0-0 Alania Vladikavkaz [pen 5-6]
ROS: Kochenkov - Hagush, Okoronkwo, Saláta, Boussaïdi - Kalachou (Blatnjak 46), 
Gaţcan, O.Ivanov (Kirichenko 77), Yankov (Rebko 106), M.Grigoryev - R.Adamov(C).
ALA: Khomich - Dudiyev, Grachov, Bulgaru, A.Grigoryev - Hubulov (Gogichayev 59; 
Bazayev 118), R.Gigolayev, G.Gabulov(C), Bikmoyev - Burayev (Vandinho 56), Neco.
Booked: Kalachou 10, R.Adamov 68 - Hubulov 45+2, G.Gabulov 75, Vandinho 85, R.Gigolayev 112.
Referee: Sergei Karasyov (Moscow).
11.05.11. Olimp-2, Rostov-na-Donu. Att: 13,000. +15 degrees.



Russian Super Cup 2011

[Mar 6]

Zenit Sankt-Peterburg 1-0 CSKA Moskva
[Alexei Ionov 73]
ZEN: Malafeyev - Anyukov(C), Bruno Alves, Meira, Luković - I.Denisov, 
     Zyryanov - Semak (Huszti 83), Shirokov - Lazović (Ionov 54), Danny.
     Bench: Zhaunou, Fayzulin, Cheminava.
CSK: Akinfeyev(C) - Nababkin, Ignashevich, V.Berezutskiy, Shchennikov - 
     Aldonin, P.Mamayev - Honda, Dzagoyev (Necid 80) - Doumbia, Vágner Love.
     Bench: Chepchugov, A.Berezutskiy, Šemberas, Rahimić.
Booked: I.Denisov 7, Danny 54 - Ignashevich 18, Shchennikov 31.
Referee: Alexei Nikolayev (Moscow).
06.03.11. Kuban, Krasnodar. Att: 27,000. +8 degrees.


First Division

Russian First Division Squads 2010

Final Table:

 1.Kuban Krasnodar            38  24  8  6  51-20  80  Promoted [-]
 2.Volga Nizhniy Novgorod     38  19 14  5  62-25  71  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.FK Nizhniy Novgorod        38  21  7 10  60-41  70  
 4.KamAZ Naberezhnyye Chelny  38  19  9 10  55-43  66  
 5.FK Krasnodar               38  17 10 11  60-44  61  
 6.Mordovia Saransk           38  16 10 12  53-40  58  [+]
 7.Ural Yekaterinburg         38  14 16  8  38-28  58  
 8.Zhemchuzhina Sochi         38  16  9 13  45-44  57  [2 0 0 4-0 6] [+]
 9.Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan   38  16  9 13  45-48  57  [0 0 2 0-4 0]
10.Shinnik Yaroslavl          38  14 13 11  43-31  55  
11.SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk    38  15  8 15  37-39  53  
12.Luch-Energiya Vladivostok  38  13 13 12  42-42  52  
13.FK Khimki                  38  11 17 10  39-38  50  [-]
14.Dinamo Bryansk             38  11 11 16  53-54  44  [+]
15.Baltika Kaliningrad        38  11 10 17  38-47  43  
-----------------------------------------------------
16.Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg     38   9 10 19  32-53  37  Relegated [+]
17.Rotor Volgograd            38   9  7 22  27-64  34  Relegated [+]
18.Salyut Belgorod            38   7 13 18  30-47  34  Relegated
19.Irtysh Omsk                38   6 10 22  26-52  28  Relegated [+]
20.Avangard Kursk             38   7  6 25  31-67  27  Relegated [+]

NB: Salyut-Energiya have reverted to their original name Salyut on January 28.
    Vityaz Podolsk withdrew on December 24.
    Alania Vladikavkaz were promoted to the Premier League
      due to withdrawal of FK Moskva on February 17.
    FK Volgograd have changed name to Rotor Volgograd on February 18.

NB: Due to withdrawal of Vityaz and promotion of Alania, the clubs placed 2nd and 3rd in
    Second Division 2009 were invited to the First Division 2010. Only two clubs have
    managed to comply with the requirements, namely Dinamo Bryansk (2nd place Zone Center)
    and FK Volgograd (3rd place Zone South).

Round 1 [Total Att: 41,880; Average: 4,188]
[Mar 27]
Volga NN     0-0 Rotor
  [Att: 3,000]
KamAZ        3-1 Volgar-GazPr
  [Rafael Hisamov 62, Sergei Breyev 74, Spartak Gogniyev 86 -
   Sergei Davydov 27. Att: 4,300]
Shinnik      1-0 Dinamo Br
  [Milan Vjestica 54 pen. Missed PK: Mikhail Kostin(D) 89 (save). Att: 2,000.
   Played at Central Stadium, Novorossiysk due to bad field condition in Yaroslavl]
Ural         1-0 Mordovia
  [Adessoye Oyevole 70. Att: 5,000]
Dinamo SP    0-0 Krasnodar
  [Att: 1,500]
Baltika      2-1 Zhemchuzhina
  [Maxim Buznikin 6, Alexei Trinitatskiy 53 - Sergei Belousov 39 pen. Att: 8,700]
Irtysh       1-0 Niz.Novgorod
  [Anton Bagayev 22. Att: 2,900]
SKA-Energiya 0-0 Luch-Energ
  [Att: 350. Played at Luzhniki, Moscow due to bad field condition in Khabarovsk]
[Mar 28]
Kuban        2-0 Avangard Kr
  [Rustem Kalimullin 66, Vadim Yanchuk 87. Att: 12,000]
Khimki       1-0 Salyut
  [Kostyantyn Dudchenko 45+1. Att: 2,130]

Round 2 [Total Att: 36,500; Average: 4,563]
[Mar 30] 
KamAZ        2-0 Rotor
  [Sergei Serdyukov 78, Spartak Gogniyev 86. Att: 6,600]
Baltika      1-1 Krasnodar
  [Wyaceslaw Krendelyow 81 - Yevgeniy Kaleshin 50 pen. Att: 9,200]
Ural         3-0 Niz.Novgorod
  [Nikolai Safronidi 17, 35, Predrag Sikimic 83.
   Missed PK: Anatoliy Gerk(U) 45+1 (save). Att: 3,500]
Irtysh       0-0 Mordovia
  [Att: 2,900]
Volga NN     3-1 Volgar-GazPr
  [Otari Martsvaladze 60, Sergei Yashin 72, Stanislav Prokofyev 76 -
   Maxim Volkov 39. Att: 3,000]
Dinamo SP    0-1 Zhemchuzhina
  [Stanislav Dubrovin 9. Att: 1,500]
[Mar 31]
Kuban        0-0 Salyut
  [Att: 8,000]
Khimki       3-0 Avangard Kr
  [Adil Ibragimov 3, Alexandr Yevstafyev 37, 66. Att: 1,800]

Round 3 [Total Att: 66,000; Average: 6,600]
[Apr 7]
Salyut       2-0 KamAZ
  [Yuriy Rodenkov 13 pen, Nail Zamaliyev 90+3. Att: 11,000]
SKA-Energiya 1-1 Khimki
  [Vasiliy Karmazinenko 83 - Kostyantyn Dudchenko 16. Att: 8,000]
Volgar-GazPr 0-0 Ural
  [Att: 5,000]
Avangard Kr  1-0 Volga NN
  [Denis Sinyayev 73. Att: 10,000]
Rotor        0-0 Irtysh
  [Att: 6,000. Played at Loginov Stadium, Volzhskiy due to repairs at Volgograd stadium]
Zhemchuzhina 2-1 Shinnik
  [Ruslan Baltiyev 11, Robert Zebelyan 50 - Milan Vjestica 75 pen. Att: 7,500]
Krasnodar    5-1 Dinamo Br
  [Andrei Pazin 5, Maxim Demenko 8, 78, Azim Fatullayev 28,
   Andrei Mikheyev 35 - Oleg Shelyutov 55. Att: 4,500]
Niz.Novgorod 1-0 Dinamo SP
  [Alexandr Tikhonovetskiy 79. Att: 2,800]
[Apr 13]
Luch-Energ   0-1 Kuban
  [Nikola Nikezic 57. Att: 5,200]
Mordovia     1-0 Baltika
  [Eduard Lusikyan 90+1. Att: 6,000]

Round 4 [Apr 10. Total Att: 56,100; Average: 5,610]
Luch-Energ   0-0 Khimki
  [Att: 7,500]
Rotor        1-2 Ural
  [Igor Shestakov 84 - Denis Tumasyan 31, Oleg Shatov 90+2. Att: 3,500.
   Played at Loginov Stadium, Volzhskiy due to repairs at Volgograd stadium]
Avangard Kr  2-1 KamAZ
  [Sergei Mikhailov 35, Nikita Timoshin 87 - Roman Slavnov 83. Att: 7,800]
Zhemchuzhina 2-1 Dinamo Br
  [Konstantin Zuyev 21, Vladimir Shishelov 28 - Vyacheslav Dmitriyev 32. Att: 2,000]
Krasnodar    2-1 Shinnik
  [Maxim Demenko 72, Ivan Knezevic 74 - Milan Vjestica 29 pen. Att: 6,000]
Volgar-GazPr 2-0 Irtysh
  [Dmitriy Sannikov 9, Sergei Davydov 39. Att: 3,500]
SKA-Energiya 0-0 Kuban
  [Att: 8,000]
Salyut       0-0 Volga NN
  [Att: 10,000]
Niz.Novgorod 2-0 Baltika
  [Maxim Zyuzin 51, Andrei Salnikov 73. Att: 2,800]
Mordovia     2-1 Dinamo SP
  [Rustem Muhametshin 12, Maxim Budnikov 90+3 - Azamat Gonejukov 61. Att: 5,000]

Round 5 [Apr 18. Total Att: 40,680; Average: 5,085]
Ural         0-0 Salyut
  [Att: 7,000]
Shinnik      0-0 Mordovia
  [Att: 5,480]
KamAZ        1-1 SKA-Energiya
  [Anton Gudukin 90+4 - Igor Piyuk 39. Att: 4,700]
Dinamo Br    1-1 Niz.Novgorod
  [Mikhail Kostin 33 - Alexandr Tikhonovetskiy 88. Att: 6,500]
Irtysh       2-1 Avangard Kr
  [Alexandr Storozhuk 13, 42 pen - Sergei Mikhailov 8 pen. Att: 2,500]
Volga NN     2-2 Luch-Energ
  [Mikhail Mysin 10, 45+1 pen - Nikita Satalkin 25, Jean-Blaise Bouli 35. Att: 7,000]
Baltika      1-1 Volgar-GazPr
  [Valiabdula Magomedov 64 - Maxim Volkov 53 pen. Att: 6,000]
Dinamo SP    4-1 Rotor
  [Azamat Gonejukov 24, 58, 79, Sergiu Rogaciov 44 - Alexandr Gaidukov 61. Att: 1,500]

Round 6 [Apr 21. Total Att: 40,600; Average: 4,060]
Ural         0-0 Avangard Kr
  [Att: 4,000]
Zhemchuzhina 2-0 Krasnodar
  [Guja Rukhaia 12, Stanislav Dubrovin 58. Att: 6,500]
Khimki       0-1 Kuban
  [Nikolai Zhilyayev 56. Att: 2,800]
Dinamo Br    0-0 Mordovia
  [Att: 5,300]
Irtysh       1-1 Salyut
  [Anton Bagayev 2 - Vital Bulyha 63. Att: 2,500]
KamAZ        1-0 Luch-Energ
  [Spartak Gogniyev 79 pen. Att: 4,700]
Shinnik      0-1 Niz.Novgorod
  [Andrei Salnikov 32. Att: 2,800]
Volga NN     2-0 SKA-Energiya
  [Ediki Sajaia 31, Otari Martsvaladze 38. Att: 6,000]
Dinamo SP    1-1 Volgar-GazPr
  [Mikhail Kozlov 38 - Dmitriy Sannikov 50. Att: 1,500]
Baltika      3-2 Rotor
  [Dmitriy Golubov 33, 40 pen, 43 - Viktor Borisov 19, Essau Kanyenda 45+1. Att: 4,500]

Round 7 [Apr 29. Total Att: 61,000; Average: 6,100]
Mordovia     1-1 Zhemchuzhina
  [Ruslan Muhametshin 64 pen - Ricardo Baiano 55. Att: 7,000]
SKA-Energiya 0-0 Ural
  [Att: 5,000]
Kuban        1-0 Volga NN
  [Maxim Zhaunerchyk 14. Att: 12,000]
Khimki       0-2 KamAZ
  [Igor Koronov 77, Spartak Gogniyev 90+3. Att: 1,800]
Niz.Novgorod 4-3 Krasnodar
  [Andrey Hakobyants 23, Andrei Salnikov 28, Kantemir Berhamov 47,
   Alexandr Tikhonovetskiy 66 - Maxim Demenko 35, 81, Andrei Mikheyev 54. Att: 2,800]
Luch-Energ   1-1 Irtysh
  [Maxim Burchenko 12 - Alexei Druzin 45. Att: 4,000]
Salyut       1-1 Baltika
  [Vladimir Leshonok 44 - Alexei Semyonov 53. Att: 10,000]
Avangard Kr  0-0 Dinamo SP
  [Att: 8,400]
Volgar-GazPr 0-1 Shinnik
  [William de Oliveira 90+3. Missed PK: Sergei Davydov(VG) 27 (save). Att: 4,000]
Rotor        1-0 Dinamo Br
  [Mikhail Markosov 42. Att: 6,000]

Round 8 [May 2. Total Att: 55,300; Average: 5,530]
Kuban        0-1 KamAZ
  [Sergei Serdyukov 23. Att: 10,000]
Niz.Novgorod 0-0 Zhemchuzhina
  [Att: 3,000]
Luch-Energ   1-0 Ural
  [Maxim Fyodorov 22. Att: 6,500]
Mordovia     1-2 Krasnodar
  [Dmitriy Sysuyev 24 - Mikhail Komkov 20, Azim Fatullayev 45. Att: 5,000]
SKA-Energiya 1-0 Irtysh
  [Vasiliy Karmazinenko 28. Att: 6,000]
Khimki       1-0 Volga NN
  [Sergei G. Kuznetsov 61. Missed PK: Mikhail Mysin(V) 80 (wide). Att: 1,300]
Avangard Kr  1-1 Baltika
  [Georgiy Smurov 1 - Alexei Semyonov 10. Att: 6,500]
Salyut       1-2 Dinamo SP
  [Amir Bazhev 22 pen - Konstantin Zimulka 40, Azamat Gonejukov 58. Att: 7,000]
Rotor        1-0 Shinnik
  [Essau Kanyenda 79 pen. Att: 6,000]
Volgar-GazPr 3-0 Dinamo Br
  [Maxim Volkov 57, David Dzahov 68, Yevgeniy Yatchenko 90+2. Att: 4,000]

Round 9 [May 10. Total Att: 35,500; Average: 4,438]
Zhemchuzhina 1-0 Volgar-GazPr
  [Sergei Belousov 43 pen. Att: 7,700]
Irtysh       2-3 Kuban
  [Vladimir Drukovskiy 49, Alexandr Storozhuk 71 pen - Vladislav Kulik 1,
   Rustem Kalimullin 21, Gigel Bucur 87. Att: 4,500]
Ural         0-2 Khimki
  [Artur Yusupov 13, Alexandr N. Petrov 52. Att: 4,000]
Krasnodar    3-0 Rotor
  [Sergei Miroshnichenko 15, Alexandr Yarkin 55, Yevgeniy Kaleshin 64 pen. Att: 7,800]
Baltika      1-2 SKA-Energiya
  [Yegor Krzysztofowicz 32 - Vyacheslav Zapoyaska 33, Andrei Murnin 79. Att: 300.
   Played in Khimki due to disqualification of Kaliningrad stadium]
Dinamo SP    1-2 Luch-Energ
  [Sergiu Rogaciov 6 - Alexei Zhdanov 26, 31. Att: 1,000]
Dinamo Br    1-0 Avangard Kr
  [Edin Junuzovic 43. Att: 5,500]
Shinnik      1-1 Salyut
  [Roman Voidel 15 - Vital Bulyha 66. Att: 4,700]

Round 10 [May 13. Total Att: 46,490; Average: 4,649]
Zhemchuzhina 2-2 Rotor
  [Robert Zebelyan 24, 75 - Oleg Aleinik 38, Yakov Ehrlich 90+1. Att: 8,700]
Ural         0-0 Kuban
  [Att: 3,500]
KamAZ        1-1 Volga NN
  [Spartak Gogniyev 15 - Otari Martsvaladze 28. Att: 4,700]
Krasnodar    2-0 Volgar-GazPr
  [Yevgeniy Kaleshin 26 pen, Alexandr Yarkin 43. Att: 7,500]
Irtysh       0-0 Khimki
  [Att: 3,500]
Mordovia     3-1 Niz.Novgorod
  [Ruslan Muhametshin 8, Dmitriy Sysuyev 12 pen, 35 - Artyom Danilenko 84. Att: 7,000]
Dinamo SP    2-1 SKA-Energiya
  [Konstantin Zimulka 67, Mikhail Kozlov 80 - Alexandr Dimidko 29. Att: 1,500]
Baltika      1-0 Luch-Energ
  [Ivan Zavaliy 52. Att: 200.
   Played in Khimki due to disqualification of Kaliningrad stadium]
Shinnik      2-0 Avangard Kr
  [Roman Grigoryan 13, Roman Voidel 31. Att: 2,890]
Dinamo Br    2-2 Salyut
  [Edin Junuzovic 9, Maxim Ramashchanka(S) 79 og -
   Vital Bulyha 61, Maxim Ramashchanka 73. Att: 7,000]

Round 11 [May 21. Total Att: 56,221; Average: 5,622]
Salyut       1-0 Zhemchuzhina
  [Yevgeniy Shipitsin 65. Att: 8,000]
Kuban        2-0 Dinamo SP
  [Nikola Nikezic 15, Nikolai Zhilyayev 37. Att: 10,121]
Avangard Kr  1-2 Krasnodar
  [Alexandr Zobnin 85 - Roman Surnev 21, Denis Dorozhkin 52.
   Missed PK: Sergei Korovushkin(A) 77. Att: 5,800]
KamAZ        1-1 Ural
  [Sergei Serdyukov 17 - Hasan Mamtov 87. Att: 4,300]
Khimki       1-0 Baltika
  [Sergei G. Kuznetsov 7. Att: 1,500]
Rotor        0-2 Niz.Novgorod
  [Alexandr Tikhonovetskiy 22, Yevgeniy Gavryuk 55. Att: 5,000]
Volgar-GazPr 0-3 Mordovia
  [Dmitriy Sysuyev 23 pen, Rustem Muhametshin 37, Ruslan Muhametshin 90+4. Att: 4,000]
SKA-Energiya 2-3 Shinnik
  [Vyacheslav Zapoyaska 35, Alexandr Dimidko 39 - Milan Vjestica 15 pen, 84, 90+3.
   Saved PKs: Ivan Starkov(SKA) 19; Vyacheslav Zapoyaska(SKA) 35. Att: 6,000]
Volga NN     3-0 Irtysh
  [Otari Martsvaladze 45, 46, Oleg Kozhanov 50. Att: 5,000]
Luch-Energ   0-3 Dinamo Br
  [Andrei Maslovskiy 38, Mikhail Kostin 67, Alexandr Fomichov 82. Att: 6,500]

Round 12 [May 24. Total Att: 46,900; Average: 4,690]
Kuban        0-0 Baltika
  [Att: 9,700]
Salyut       1-2 Krasnodar
  [Yuriy Rodenkov 16 - Alexandr Yarkin 76, Andrei Pazin 84. Att: 8,000]
KamAZ        1-2 Irtysh
  [Spartak Gogniyev 10 - Roman Panin 30, Igor Chernyshov 90+1 pen. Att: 3,700]
Khimki       4-1 Dinamo SP
  [Anatoliy Nezhelev 36, Adil Ibragimov 73 pen, Kostyantyn Dudchenko 76,
   Artur Yusupov 85 - Azamat Gonejukov 58 pen. Att: 2,000]
Avangard Kr  1-0 Zhemchuzhina
  [Maxim Panin 69. Att: 6,500]
Volgar-GazPr 2-1 Niz.Novgorod
  [Sergei Davydov 44, Maxim Volkov 53 - Alexandr Tikhonovetskiy 58. Att: 4,000]
Rotor        0-6 Mordovia
  [Borut Semler 16, Kirill Panchenko 26, 32, Dmitriy Sysuyev 39,
   Yuriy Kuleshov 59, Ruslan Koryan 85. Att: 2,500]
Volga NN     3-0 Ural
  [Otari Martsvaladze 1, Oleg Kozhanov 23, Mikhail Mysin 90+1. Att: 3,500]
Luch-Energ   3-1 Shinnik
  [Maxim Burchenko 28, Maxim Fyodorov 36 pen, Alexei Zhdanov 88 -
   Dmitriy Polovinchuk 62. Att: 3,000]
SKA-Energiya 0-0 Dinamo Br
  [Att: 4,000]

Round 13 [Jun 1. Total Att: 47,400; Average: 4,740]
Krasnodar    3-0 Luch-Energ
  [Alexandr Yarkin 9, Yevgeniy Kaleshin 56 pen, 61 pen. Att: 6,700]
Dinamo Br    0-2 Kuban
  [Rustem Kalimullin 15, Gigel Bucur 23. Att: 8,500]
Shinnik      0-0 Khimki
  [Att: 3,800]
Mordovia     0-1 Salyut
  [Vital Bulyha 79 pen. Att: 7,500]
Baltika      2-4 KamAZ
  [Dmitriy Golubov 36 pen, Alexei Semyonov 85 - Spartak Gogniyev 25, 65,
   Sergei Serdyukov 58, Artyom Delkin 90+2. Att: 200. Played in Khimki
   due to disqualification of Kaliningrad stadium]
Zhemchuzhina 1-0 SKA-Energiya
  [Robert Zebelyan 30. Att: 8,500]
Niz.Novgorod 3-2 Avangard Kr
  [Alexandr Tikhonovetskiy 14, 90+3, Sergei Bendz 65 -
   Denis Sinyayev 45, Sergei Korovushkin 78. Att: 2,500]
Dinamo SP    1-1 Volga NN
  [Nikita Kolesnikov 66 - Otari Martsvaladze 35. Att: 4,200]
Ural         1-0 Irtysh
  [Predrag Sikimic 90. Att: 2,500]
Volgar-GazPr 0-0 Rotor
  [Att: 3,000]

Round 14 [Jun 4. Total Att: 40,110; Average: 5,014]
Krasnodar    3-0 SKA-Energiya
  [Mikhail Komkov 10, Alexandr Yarkin 16, Yevgeniy Kaleshin 31 pen. Att: 5,000]
Shinnik      0-1 Kuban
  [Victor Golovatenco 34. Att: 3,460]
Dinamo Br    1-1 Khimki
  [Mikhail Kostin 42 - Anatoliy Nezhelev 60. Att: 6,500]
Dinamo SP    1-1 KamAZ
  [Azamat Gonejukov 88 pen - Spartak Gogniyev 90.
   Missed PK: Spartak Gogniyev(K) 76 (save). Att: 4,200]
Zhemchuzhina 0-0 Luch-Energ
  [Att: 6,500]
Niz.Novgorod 3-0 Salyut
  [Kantemir Berhamov 60, 64, Andrei Salnikov 90+2. Att: 2,250]
Mordovia     0-1 Avangard Kr
  [Sergei Korovushkin 18. Att: 6,000]
Baltika      0-0 Volga NN
  [Att: 6,200]

Round 15 [Jun 12. Total Att: 51,050; Average: 5,105]
Kuban        3-0 Krasnodar
  [Vladislav Kulik 16, Gigel Bucur 77, 84. Att: 17,500]
Luch-Energ   3-1 Niz.Novgorod
  [Maxym V. Fedoriv 4, 11, Nikita Satalkin 57 - Alexandr Tikhonovetskiy 21.
   Missed PK: Alexandr Tikhonovetskiy(NN) 61 (save). Att: 5,500]
Khimki       3-1 Zhemchuzhina
  [Sergei G. Kuznetsov 26, 54, Artur Yusupov 76 - Yevgeniy Osipov 28. Att: 1,850]
KamAZ        1-2 Shinnik
  [Spartak Gogniyev 41 - Anton Arkhipov 48, 90+3. Att: 2,000]
SKA-Energiya 3-1 Mordovia
  [Vasiliy Karmazinenko 41, Alexandr Dimidko 45+1, Maxim
Zhivnovitskiy 82 -
   Rustem Muhametshin 46. Att: 4,000]
Volga NN     1-1 Dinamo Br
  [Oleg Trifonov 16 pen - Valeriy Sorokin 65 pen.
   Missed PK: Ediki Sajaia(V) 90+3 (save). Att: 3,500]
Ural         1-0 Baltika
  [Oleg Shatov 7. Att: 2,500]
Salyut       1-2 Volgar-GazPr
  [Vladimir Lyovshin 45 - Nikolai Nesterenko 12, Yevgeniy Yatchenko 56. Att: 5,000]
Avangard Kr  1-3 Rotor
  [Sergei Korovushkin 24 - Dmitriy Guz 8, Viktor Borisov 36,
   Essau Kanyenda 84 pen. Att: 6,200]
Irtysh       0-2 Dinamo SP
  [Sergiu Rogaciov 18, Azamat Gonejukov 65 pen. Att: 3,000]

Round 16 [Jun 15. Total Att: 39,300; Average: 3,930]
Kuban        0-1 Zhemchuzhina
  [Yevgeniy Osipov 73. Att: 9,000]
Khimki       0-0 Krasnodar
  [Att: 2,000]
SKA-Energiya 0-1 Niz.Novgorod
  [Sergei Vaganov 46. Att: 3,500]
KamAZ        1-1 Dinamo Br
  [Alexei Kozlov 64 - Edin Junuzovic 31. Att: 2,700]
Ural         2-0 Dinamo SP
  [Anatoliy Gerk 80, Predrag Sikimic 90+2. Att: 3,000]
Luch-Energ   2-0 Mordovia
  [Nikita Satalkin 6, Maxym V. Fedoriv 29. Att: 5,500]
Volga NN     1-0 Shinnik
  [Dmitriy Polovinchuk(S) 49 og. Att: 3,000]
Avangard Kr  1-0 Volgar-GazPr
  [Georgiy Smurov 86. Missed PK: Ivan Santos(VG) 63 (save). Att: 4,500]
Salyut       2-1 Rotor
  [Yuriy Rodenkov 64, Vladimir Leshonok 86 - Mikhail Markosov 89.
   Missed PK: Vital Bulyha(S) 43 (cross-bar). Att: 4,000]
Irtysh       2-0 Baltika
  [Anton Bagayev 54, Yevgeniy Andreyev 79. Att: 2,100]

Round 17 [Jun 23. Total Att: 50,700; Average: 5,070]
Niz.Novgorod 3-1 Kuban
  [Anton Grigoryev(K) 19 og, Andrey Hakobyants 48, Sergei Vaganov 81 -
   Gigel Bucur 26 pen. Att: 2,800]
Krasnodar    3-3 Volga NN
  [Yevgeniy Kaleshin 12 pen, Andrei Mikheyev 67, Roman Surnev 80 -
   Sergei Rashevskiy 63, Anton Hazov 76, Yegor Tarakanov(K) 87 og. Att: 9,500]
Mordovia     2-1 Khimki
  [Rustem Muhametshin 21, 75 - Andrei Tikhonov 28. Att: 5,500]
Zhemchuzhina 3-2 KamAZ
  [Alexandr Danishevskiy 45, Ricardo Baiano 78, Stanislav Dubrovin 90 -
   Andrei Perov 38, Spartak Gogniyev 41. Att: 7,500]
Shinnik      1-1 Ural
  [Anton Arkhipov 70 - Artyom Fiedler 88. Att: 2,400]
Rotor        2-2 Luch-Energ
  [Essau Kanyenda 8, Alexei Zhitnikov 10 - Sergei Yegorov 55, Igor
Udaly 88. Att: 3,000]
Salyut       0-0 Avangard Kr
  [Att: 9,000]
Baltika      2-0 Dinamo SP
  [Dmitriy Golubov 18, Yuriy Mamayev 44.
   Missed PK: Azamat Gonejukov(D) 74 (save). Att: 1,500]
Dinamo Br    2-1 Irtysh
  [Valeriy Sorokin 75, Ruslan Usikov 77 - Nikita Kiverin 69. Att: 5,500]
Volgar-GazPr 1-0 SKA-Energiya
  [Yevgeniy Yatchenko 87. Att: 4,000]

Round 18 [Jun 26. Total Att: 33,000; Average: 4,125]
Krasnodar    3-2 KamAZ
  [Andrei Pazin 3, Yevgeniy Kaleshin 36 pen, Mikhail Komkov 66 -
   Sergei Serdyukov 23, Spartak Gogniyev 60. Att: 5,000]
Mordovia     3-0 Kuban
  [Kirill Panchenko 16, 42, Ruslan Muhametshin 55. Att: 5,000]
Niz.Novgorod 2-0 Khimki
  [Kantemir Berhamov 19, 44. Missed PK: Andrei Tikhonov(K) 70 (save). Att: 2,800]
Zhemchuzhina 0-2 Volga NN
  [Otari Martsvaladze 70, 75. Att: 7,700]
Dinamo Br    0-2 Ural
  [Mikhail Osinov 40, Igor Gorbatenko 90+1. Att: 5,500]
Volgar-GazPr 2-1 Luch-Energ
  [Sergei Davydov 48, 80 pen - Andrei Bochkov 44 pen. Att: 3,000]
Shinnik      1-0 Irtysh
  [Andrei Govorov 80. Att: 2,000]
Rotor        0-2 SKA-Energiya
  [Vasiliy Karmazinenko 45, Vladislav Nikiforov 90. Att: 2,000]

Round 19 [Jul 6. Total Att: 33,800; Average: 3,380]
Irtysh       0-0 Krasnodar
  [Att: 2,000]
Volga NN     3-0 Niz.Novgorod
  [Anton Hazov 24, Sanjar Tursunov 58, 62. Att: 7,000]
Kuban        3-0 Rotor
  [Gigel Bucur 5, Nikola Nikezic 44, 62. Att: 6,000]
Ural         1-1 Zhemchuzhina
  [Konstantin Skrylnikov 63 - Vladimir Shishelov 19. Att: 3,000]
Khimki       1-1 Volgar-GazPr
  [Nikita Chicherin 42 - Sergei Davydov 64. Att: 1,200]
KamAZ        2-1 Mordovia
  [Sergei Serdyukov 51, 83 - Ruslan Muhametshin 62. Att: 3,500]
Baltika      0-1 Shinnik
  [Anton Arkhipov 15. Att: 3,000]
Luch-Energ   4-3 Avangard Kr
  [Maxim Burchenko 18, Alexei Zhdanov 29, Nikita Satalkin 65, Andrei Bochkov 85 -
   Sergei Mikhailov 77, 87, Sergei Korovushkin 82. Att: 4,000]
SKA-Energiya 2-1 Salyut
  [Ignas Dedura(Sal) 31 og, Vladislav Nikiforov 55 - Vital Bulyha 51.
   Missed PK: Vasiliy Karmazinenko(SKA) 45+1 (save). Att: 2,500]
Dinamo SP    0-0 Dinamo Br
  [Att: 1,600]

Round 20 [Jul 9. Total Att: 37,500; Average: 3,750]
Ural         3-1 Krasnodar
  [Denis Zubko 39, Anatoliy Gerk 55, Oleg Shatov 70 - Mikhail Komkov 21. Att: 4,000]
Kuban        6-1 Volgar-GazPr
  [Roman Bugayev 26, Artur Tlisov 42, Igor Armas 58, Nikolai Zhilyayev 70,
   Alyaxei Skvyarnyuk 73, Gigel Bucur 77 pen - Nazir Kazharov 79 pen. Att: 6,100]
KamAZ        3-2 Niz.Novgorod
  [Sergei Breyev 45, 64, Spartak Gogniyev 58 - Alexandr
Tikhonovetskiy 26, 73.
   Missed PK: Spartak Gogniyev(K) 44. Att: 4,000]
Irtysh       0-1 Zhemchuzhina
  [Vladimir Shishelov 4. Att: 2,000]
Volga NN     3-0 Mordovia
  [Anton Hazov 17, 41, Sergei Vinogradov 45+1. Att: 2,500]
Khimki       1-3 Rotor
  [Anton Mamonov 88 - Alexandr Savin 56 pen, Yakov Ehrlich 60,
   Roman Tuzovskiy 81. Att: 3,500]
Dinamo SP    2-5 Shinnik
  [Sergiu Rogaciov 56, Sergei Chernogayev 84 - Roman Voidel 27, Uladzimir Karytska 63,
   Anton Arkhipov 73, Roman Monaryov 76 pen, 80. Att: 1,700]
Luch-Energ   2-0 Salyut
  [Nikita Satalkin 8, 10 pen. Att: 4,700]
SKA-Energiya 2-1 Avangard Kr
  [Vasiliy Karmazinenko 12, 90+2 - Sergei Korovushkin 20. Att: 3,500]
Dinamo Br    0-1 Baltika
  [Valiabdula Magomedov 90+2. Att: 5,500]

Round 21 [Jul 30. Total Att: 37,000; Average: 4,625]
Avangard Kr  1-2 Kuban
  [Igor Borozdin 75 - Igor Armas 45, Gigel Bucur 86. Att: 6,500]
Krasnodar    0-0 Dinamo SP
  [Att: 7,000]
Niz.Novgorod 2-1 Irtysh
  [Alexandr Tikhonovetskiy 55, 61 - Igor Chernyshov 59 pen. Att: 2,000]
Zhemchuzhina 1-2 Baltika
  [Stanislav Dubrovin 80 - Stanislav Reznikov 17, Yuriy Mamayev 35. Att: 4,500]
Rotor        1-4 Volga NN
  [Essau Kanyenda 38 - Otari Martsvaladze 7, Sanjar Tursunov 14, 89,
   Andrei Buivolov 52. Att: 2,500]
Mordovia     1-1 Ural
  [Kostyantyn Zaitsev 89 - Artyom Fiedler 49. Att: 4,500]
Volgar-GazPr 0-1 KamAZ
  [Roman Slavnov 27. Att: 4,000]
Salyut       1-2 Khimki
  [Vadim Starkov 90+2 - Sergei G. Kuznetsov 42, Andrei Tikhonov 61. Att: 6,000]

Round 22 [Aug 2. Total Att: 51,100; Average: 5,110]
Salyut       1-2 Kuban
  [Sergei Kushov 45+2 pen - Rustem Kalimullin 11, 54. Att: 4,000]
Krasnodar    3-1 Baltika
  [Yevgeniy Kaleshin 25 pen, Spartak Gogniyev 36, Igor Picusceac 87 -
   Mikhail Popov 39. Missed PK: Igor Picusceac(K) 72 (wide). Att: 8,500]
Niz.Novgorod 1-0 Ural
  [Alexandr Tikhonovetskiy 45+1 pen. Att: 3,000]
Volgar-GazPr 1-0 Volga NN
  [Anton Zabolotny 54. Missed PK: Oleg Kozhanov(VNN) 45 (save). Att: 4,000]
Zhemchuzhina 3-1 Dinamo SP
  [Yevgeniy Osipov 33, Robert Zebelyan 82, Nikolai Fiyev 84 -
   Azamat Gonejukov 72. Att: 5,500]
Rotor        1-0 KamAZ
  [Oleg Trifonov 66 pen. Att: 1,500]
Avangard Kr  0-1 Khimki
  [Artur Yusupov 72. Att: 6,200]
Dinamo Br    0-1 Shinnik
  [Roman Monaryov 40. Missed PK: Artur Kulumbegov(D) 53 (save). Att: 7,200]
Luch-Energ   0-0 SKA-Energiya
  [Att: 7,200]
Mordovia     2-1 Irtysh
  [Alexandr Dutov 47, Rustem Muhametshin 90 - Alexandr Storozhuk 23. Att: 4,000]

Round 23 [Aug 10. Total Att: 45,800; Average: 4,580]
Kuban        3-0 Luch-Energ
  [Rustem Kalimullin 43, Anton Kiselyov 86, Sergei Davydov 90+4. Att: 7,000]
Dinamo Br    4-3 Krasnodar
  [Maxim Ramashchanka 14, Alexandr Minchenkov 56 pen, Branislav Krunic 83 pen,
   Lev Kornilov 90+1 - Andrei Pazin 3, 12, Roman Surnev 86. Att: 8,000]
Dinamo SP    0-1 Niz.Novgorod
  [Ilya Maximov 6. Att: 1,500]
Shinnik      0-1 Zhemchuzhina
  [Guja Rukhaia 13. Att: 4,800]
Volga NN     3-0 Avangard Kr
  [Petar Jelic 14, Vitaliy Volkov 42, Sanjar Tursunov 60. Att: 4,000]
Khimki       0-0 SKA-Energiya
  [Att: 1,800]
Ural         2-0 Volgar-GazPr
  [Oleg Shatov 27, Ivan Temnikov 43. Att: 5,000]
KamAZ        2-1 Salyut
  [Sergei Serdyukov 7, Andrei Lozhkin 83 pen - Artur Grigoryan 65.
   Missed PK: Sergei Serdyukov(K) 48 (wide). Att: 4,700]
Baltika      2-2 Mordovia
  [Marko Djalovic 40, Dmitriy Golubov 55 pen - Alexandr Dutov 75, Pavel Dorokhin 81.
   Missed PKs: Vadim Yanchuk(B) 52 (save); Alexandr Dutov(M) 75 (save). Att: 6,500]
Irtysh       2-0 Rotor
  [Anton Bagayev 13, Alexei Druzin 21. Att: 2,500]

Round 24 [Aug 13. Total Att: 43,900; Average: 4,390]
Kuban        1-0 SKA-Energiya
  [Alyaxei Skvyarnyuk 32. Att: 7,000]
Baltika      1-0 Niz.Novgorod
  [Dmitriy Golubov 88. Att: 4,500]
Shinnik      1-0 Krasnodar
  [Uladzimir Karytska 75 pen. Att: 5,700]
Dinamo Br    1-0 Zhemchuzhina
  [Konstantin Kadeyev 41. Att: 8,500]
Volga NN     1-0 Salyut
  [Vitaliy Volkov 90. Att: 3,000]
Ural         4-0 Rotor
  [Predrag Sikimic 62, Denis Zubko 73, Ivan Temnikov 81, Artyom Fiedler 89. Att: 4,500]
KamAZ        2-0 Avangard Kr
  [Mikhail Pimenov 20, Anton Kobyalko 78. Att: 4,700]
Khimki       1-1 Luch-Energ
  [Sergei Ponomarenko 45+1 - Nikita Satalkin 75. Att: 2,000]
Dinamo SP    1-3 Mordovia
  [Maxim Rogov 16 - Georgiy Mikadze 26, Kirill Panchenko 59,
   Yuriy Kuleshov 90. Att: 1,500]
Irtysh       1-4 Volgar-GazPr
  [Anton Bagayev 81 - Yevgeniy Yatchenko 11, Tamerlan Varziyev 16,
   Amzor Aylarov 69, Denys Skepskyi 80. Att: 2,500]

Round 25 [Aug 21. Total Att: 41,500; Average: 4,611]
Kuban        1-0 Khimki
  [Sergei Davydov 28. Att: 8,000]
Niz.Novgorod 3-1 Dinamo Br
  [Ilya Maximov 17, Mikhail Zyuzin 76, Sergei Bendz 83 - Branislav Krunic 26. Att: 2,500]
Luch-Energ   1-1 Volga NN
  [Maxim Burchenko 8 - Maxim Burchenko(LE) 79 og. Att: 6,500]
Salyut       1-1 Ural
  [Sergei Kushov 45+1 pen - Gerson Acevedo 80. Att: 6,000]
SKA-Energiya 0-2 KamAZ
  [Anton Gudukin 15, Sergei Serdyukov 45+1. Att: 3,000]
Mordovia     1-0 Shinnik
  [Kirill Panchenko 44. Att: 5,000]
Volgar-GazPr 2-2 Baltika
  [Nazir Kazharov 71, Kirill Marushchak 78 -
   Vidas Alunderis 13, Stanislav Reznikov 56. Att: 4,000]
Avangard Kr  2-1 Irtysh
  [Andrei Kireyev 43 pen, Igor Borozdin 82 - Kirill Krolevets 55.
   Missed PK: Alexandr Storozhuk(I) 49 (save). Att: 3,500]
Rotor        1-2 Dinamo SP
  [Essau Kanyenda 80 - Azamat Gonejukov 62, Mikhail Kozlov 85. Att: 3,000]

Round 26 [Aug 24. Total Att: 40,000; Average: 4,444]
Niz.Novgorod 1-0 Shinnik
  [Ilya Maximov 74. Missed PK: Dmitriy Aydov(NN) 67 (cross-bar). Att: 3,000]
SKA-Energiya 1-2 Volga NN
  [Serhiy Ryzhykh 30 - Alexandr Shulenin 62, Sergei Rashevskiy 87 pen. Att: 3,000]
Luch-Energ   0-1 KamAZ
  [Anton Kobyalko 44. Att: 5,700]
Avangard Kr  0-1 Ural
  [Gerson Acevedo 58. Att: 5,300]
Krasnodar    1-1 Zhemchuzhina
  [Mikhail Komkov 50 - Vladimir Shishelov 77. Att: 6,500]
Mordovia     3-2 Dinamo Br
  [Ruslan Muhametshin 59, 63 pen, Pavel Dorokhin 89 -
   Alexandr Minchenkov 43 pen, 71. Att: 6,000]
Volgar-GazPr 3-2 Dinamo SP
  [Nikolai Nesterenko 9, Nazir Kazharov 26, Anton Zabolotny 32 -
   Azamat Gonejukov 61, 89. Att: 3,000]
Rotor        1-0 Baltika
  [Ilya Ionov 3. Missed PK: Essau Kanyenda(R) 36 (save). Att: 2,500]
Salyut       1-0 Irtysh
  [Artur Grigoryan 74. Att: 5,000]

Round 27 [Aug 31. Total Att: 45,632; Average: 4,563]
Volga NN     0-0 Kuban
  [Att: 8,000]
Krasnodar    4-2 Niz.Novgorod
  [Denys Dedechko 52, Mikhail Komkov 72, Spartak Gogniyev 75, Vladimir Leshonok 90+3 -
   Ilya Maximov 45, Andrei Salnikov 83. Att: 6,500]
KamAZ        1-1 Khimki
  [Vladimir Rykov 27 - Pavel Ignatovich 52. Att: 4,500]
  [The match was stopped in '81 due to floodlight failure and resumed on the next day]
Ural         1-0 SKA-Energiya
  [Ivan Drannikov 45+1. Att: 4,500]
Zhemchuzhina 2-1 Mordovia
  [Maxim Demenko 43, Vladislav Ryzhkov 59 pen - Kirill Panchenko 51. Att: 5,700]
Shinnik      2-0 Volgar-GazPr
  [Andrei Govorov 28, Anton Arkhipov 39. Att: 2,000]
Irtysh       0-3 Luch-Energ
  [Vladimir Mikhalyov 20, Dmitriy A. Smirnov 69, Maxim Burchenko 89. Att: 2,000]
Baltika      0-0 Salyut
  [Att: 4,000]
Dinamo Br    0-1 Rotor
  [Alexei Zhitnikov 81. Att: 7,432]
Dinamo SP    1-0 Avangard Kr
  [Mikhail Makagonov 9. Att: 1,000]

Round 28 [Sep 3. Total Att: 33,900; Average: 3,390]
KamAZ        1-2 Kuban
  [Anton Kobyalko 3 - Victor Golovatenco 33, Alexandr Budakov 35. Att: 6,200]
Zhemchuzhina 2-2 Niz.Novgorod
  [Yevgeniy Spedt(NN) 31 og, Maxim Demenko 71 -
   Roman Monaryov 45, Andrei Salnikov 90+2. Att: 4,500]
Volga NN     2-0 Khimki
  [Otari Martsvaladze 35, Anton Hazov 39. Att: 3,500]
Ural         1-0 Luch-Energ
  [Nikolai Safronidi 71. Att: 3,500]
Krasnodar    4-1 Mordovia
  [Yevgeniy Kaleshin 16 pen, Spartak Gogniyev 34, Mikhail Komkov 39, 74 -
   Rustem Muhametshin 28. Att: 4,200]
Shinnik      1-1 Rotor
  [Roman Grigoryan 15 - Denis Dorozhkin 74. Att: 2,500]
Dinamo Br    2-3 Volgar-GazPr
  [Alexandr Minchenkov 30, 42 pen - Lubos Kalouda 2 pen,
   Anton Zabolotny 20, Vitaliy Shumeiko 77. Att: 6,000]
Baltika      2-1 Avangard Kr
  [Dmitriy Golubov 37, 90+1 - Alexei Kolomiychenko 20. Att: 1,500]
Irtysh       0-1 SKA-Energiya
  [Vyacheslav Zapoyaska 61. Att: 1,000]
Dinamo SP    2-0 Salyut
  [Maxim Rogov 59, 88. Att: 1,000]

Round 29 [Sep 11. Total Att: 34,600; Average: 3,844]
Kuban        2-1 Irtysh
  [Sergei Davydov 8, Rustem Kalimullin 41 pen - Maxim Rybalko 29. Att: 7,000]
Volga NN     2-2 KamAZ
  [Vitaliy Volkov 44, Otari Martsvaladze 60 - Anton Kobyalko 6, 17. Att: 4,000]
Khimki       1-1 Ural
  [Sergei Ponomarenko 61 - Predrag Sikimic 9. Att: 800]
Rotor        0-1 Krasnodar
  [Denys Dedechko 61 pen. Att: 4,500]
Volgar-GazPr 0-3 Zhemchuzhina
  [Maxim Demenko 16, 57, Vladislav Ryzhkov 83.
   Missed PK: Vladislav Ryzhkov(Z) 62 (save). Att: 3,000]
Salyut       0-0 Shinnik
  [Att: 4,000]
SKA-Energiya 1-0 Baltika
  [Andrei Murnin 84. Att: 3,300]
Luch-Energ   1-0 Dinamo SP
  [Andrei Bochkov 90+3. Missed PK: Maxim Rogov(D) 62 (save). Att: 3,500]
Avangard Kr  1-2 Dinamo Br
  [Sergei Strukov 68 - Alexandr Minchenkov 41, Valeriy Sorokin 90+3. Att: 4,500]

Round 30 [Sep 14. Total Att: 34,000; Average: 3,778]
Kuban        3-0 Ural
  [Marco Ne 47, Sergei Davydov 50, 90+2. Att: 8,000]
Volgar-GazPr 2-1 Krasnodar
  [Anton Zabolotny 3, Maxim Volkov 23 - Igor Picusceac 54. Att: 3,500]
Niz.Novgorod 0-1 Mordovia
  [Kirill Panchenko 24. Att: 2,000]
Rotor        1-0 Zhemchuzhina
  [Alexei Zhitnikov 17. Att: 5,000]
Avangard Kr  1-6 Shinnik
  [Sergei Anokhin 9 - Milan Vjestica 28 pen, Anton Arkhipov 31,
   Andrei Govorov 40, 90, Roman Grigoryan 69, Alexandr Yerkin 81.
   Missed PK: Milan Vjestica(S) 44 (save). Att: 2,500]
Khimki       1-1 Irtysh
  [Pavel Ignatovich 45 - Pavel Zubov 76.
   Missed PK: Adil Ibragimov(K) 73 (wide). Att: 1,800]
Luch-Energ   2-1 Baltika
  [Sergei Yegorov 73, Maxim Burchenko 84 - Vadim Yanchuk 90. Att: 4,200]
SKA-Energiya 0-1 Dinamo SP
  [Alexandr Yevstafyev 8. Att: 3,000]
Salyut       4-2 Dinamo Br
  [Artur Grigoryan 47, Vitaliy Chochiyev 63, Juris Laizans 65, Yevgeniy Lutsenko 90+3 -
   Branislav Krunic 61 pen, Alexandr Dimidko 85. Att: 4,000]

Round 31 [Total Att: 45,100; Average: 4,510]
[Sep 22]
Dinamo SP    0-0 Kuban
  [Att: 1,800]
Ural         1-1 KamAZ
  [Anatoliy Gerk 64 pen - Sergei Serdyukov 86. Att: 5,000]
Krasnodar    0-0 Avangard Kr
  [Att: 7,300]
Niz.Novgorod 3-0 Rotor
  [Tomas Mikuckis 2, Roman Monaryov 27, Andrey Hakobyants 38. Att: 1,500]
Zhemchuzhina 2-2 Salyut
  [Vladislav Ryzhkov 55, Alexandr Makarenko 90 -
   Vladimir Lyovshin 15, Yuriy Rodenkov 90+3. Att: 6,000]
Shinnik      3-0 SKA-Energiya
  [Andrei Govorov 31, Serhiy Pylypchuk 75, Vital Bulyha 79. Att: 2,900]
Baltika      3-1 Khimki
  [Vadim Yanchuk 20, Dmitriy Golubov 47, 53 pen - Pavel Ignatovich 18 pen. Att: 7,600]
[Sep 28]
Irtysh       1-1 Volga NN
  [Alexandr Bagayev 62 - Anton Hazov 40. Att: 1,500]
Mordovia     1-1 Volgar-GazPr
  [Stanislav Prokofyev 88 - Yevgeniy Yatchenko 22. Att: 5,000]
Dinamo Br    1-1 Luch-Energ
  [Lev Kornilov 71 - Alexei Zhdanov 2 pen.
   Missed PK: Branislav Krunic(D) 90+5 (save). Att: 6,500]

Round 32 [Total Att: 43,400; Average: 4,340]
[Sep 25] 
Baltika      0-1 Kuban
  [Sergei Davydov 23. Att: 8,900]
Niz.Novgorod 0-0 Volgar-GazPr
  [Att: 2,000]
Ural         0-1 Volga NN
  [Denis Tumasyan(U) 62 og. Att: 3,000]
Krasnodar    2-0 Salyut
  [Denys Dedechko 21, Spartak Gogniyev 55. Att: 5,000]
Zhemchuzhina 3-2 Avangard Kr
  [Guja Rukhaia 15, Yevgeniy Pankov 29, Vladislav Ryzhkov 51 - Sergei Korovushkin 68,
   Nikita Timoshin 79. Missed PK: Sergei Korovushkin(A) 68 (save). Att: 6,500]
Irtysh       0-0 KamAZ
  [Att: 2,000]
Shinnik      3-2 Luch-Energ
  [Andrei Govorov 51, Roman Voidel 67, 88 - Nikita Satalkin 31 pen, 85 pen. Att: 4,800]
Mordovia     3-1 Rotor
  [Kirill Panchenko 18, Rustem Muhametshin 24, Stanislav Prokofyev 82 -
   Sergei V. Mikhailov 22. Att: 4,500]
Dinamo Br    5-0 SKA-Energiya
  [Daniel Balan(SKA) 24 og, Edin Junuzovic 34, 50, Konstantin Kadeyev 57,
   Valeriy Sorokin 59. Att: 6,000]
[Sep 26]
Dinamo SP    0-2 Khimki
  [Kostyantyn Dudchenko 72, 86. Att: 700]

Round 33 [Oct 3. Total Att: 26,900; Average: 3,363]
Kuban        1-0 Dinamo Br
  [Sergei Davydov 64 pen. Att: 8,000]
Volga NN     3-0 Dinamo SP
  [Gocha Khojava 58, Otari Martsvaladze 69 pen, 73. Att: 3,000]
Luch-Energ   1-1 Krasnodar
  [Igor Udaly 90+3 - Andrei Mikheyev 52. Att: 3,200]
Avangard Kr  1-5 Niz.Novgorod
  [Sergei Strukov 28 - Alexandr Cherevko 1, Roman Monaryov 32, Kantemir Berhamov 56 pen,
   Andrey Hakobyants 59, Ilya Maximov 78. Att: 1,500]
SKA-Energiya 2-0 Zhemchuzhina
  [Vyacheslav Zapoyaska 6 pen, 68 pen. Att: 2,000]
Khimki       1-1 Shinnik
  [Denis Klopkov 87 - Anton Arkhipov 70. Att: 1,000]
KamAZ        2-1 Baltika
  [Igor Koronov 12, Sergei Serdyukov 63 - Alexei Semyonov 30. Att: 4,200]
Salyut       1-1 Mordovia
  [Sergei Kushov 87 pen - Ruslan Muhametshin 66 pen. Att: 4,000]

Round 34 [Oct 6. Total Att: 26,300; Average: 2,630]
Kuban        1-1 Shinnik
  [Sergei Davydov 80 pen - Milan Vjestica 18 pen.
   Missed PK: Gigel Bucur(K) 48 (save). Att: 5,000]
Volga NN     4-1 Baltika
  [Alexandr Shulenin 22, Otari Martsvaladze 39, Anatoliy Romanovich(B) 45 og,
   Petar Jelic 75 - Dmitriy Golubov 76. Att: 3,500]
Salyut       0-1 Niz.Novgorod
  [Roman Monaryov 12. Att: 1,500]
SKA-Energiya 1-0 Krasnodar
  [Vyacheslav Zapoyaska 62 pen. Att: 2,000]
KamAZ        2-0 Dinamo SP
  [Mikhail Pimenov 26, Artyom Delkin 90+4. Att: 3,200]
Irtysh       1-0 Ural
  [Anton Bagayev 8. Att: 1,000]
Luch-Energ   2-1 Zhemchuzhina
  [Sergei Yegorov 41, Dmitriy Kudryashov 87 pen - Vladislav Ryzhkov 58. Att: 4,400]
Avangard Kr  1-1 Mordovia
  [Sergei Korovushkin 32 - Ruslan Muhametshin 53 pen. Att: 1,200]
Khimki       2-2 Dinamo Br
  [Kostyantyn Dudchenko 26, 71 - Marat Magkeyev 53, Valeriy Sorokin 81. Att: 1,500]
Rotor        0-1 Volgar-GazPr
  [Denis Kiselyov 21. Att: 3,000]

Round 35 [Oct 14. Total Att: 42,432; Average: 4,243]
Krasnodar    0-1 Kuban
  [Vladislav Ignatyev 45+1. Att: 12,500]
Dinamo Br    0-1 Volga NN
  [Otari Martsvaladze 20. Att: 6,832]
Niz.Novgorod 3-1 Luch-Energ
  [Tomas Mikuckis 29, Maxim Zyuzin 42, Artyom Danilenko 75 -
   Yuriy Gazinskiy 80. Att: 2,000]
Shinnik      1-2 KamAZ
  [Serhiy Pylypchuk 30 - Igor Koronov 65 pen, Anton Kobyalko 90+3. Att: 2,800]
Baltika      0-1 Ural
  [Predrag Sikimic 33. Att: 2,500]
Zhemchuzhina 2-1 Khimki
  [Robert Zebelyan 52, Vladimir Shishelov 67 pen - Pavel Ignatovich 48 pen. Att: 4,500]
Mordovia     0-2 SKA-Energiya
  [Vyacheslav Zapoyaska 15, Andrei Murnin 90.
   Missed PK: Kirill Panchenko(M) 21 (save). Att: 4,000]
Volgar-GazPr 2-0 Salyut
  [Nikolai Nesterenko 36, Anton Zabolotny 59. Att: 3,000]
Dinamo SP    2-0 Irtysh
  [Maxim Rogov 45+1 pen, Semyon Melnikov 48. Att: 1,300]
Rotor        1-0 Avangard Kr
  [Essau Kanyenda 16. Att: 3,000]

Round 36 [Oct 17. Total Att: 41,200; Average: 4,120]
Zhemchuzhina 0-1 Kuban
  [Alyaxei Skvyarnyuk 86. Att: 8,700]
Shinnik      0-0 Volga NN
  [Att: 3,100]
Niz.Novgorod 2-0 SKA-Energiya
  [Kantemir Berhamov 27, Roman Monaryov 52 pen.
   Missed PK: Kantemir Berhamov(NN) 42 (save). Att: 2,000]
Dinamo Br    4-0 KamAZ
  [Maxim Ramashchanka 8, 56, Edin Junuzovic 11, Valeriy Sorokin 90. Att: 6,300]
Krasnodar    1-1 Khimki
  [Andrei Mikheyev 57 - Artur Yusupov 34. Att: 5,500]
Dinamo SP    1-1 Ural
  [Konstantin Zimulka 50 - Anatoliy Gerk 75. Att: 500]
Mordovia     0-0 Luch-Energ
  [Att: 4,000]
Volgar-GazPr 3-1 Avangard Kr
  [Denys Skepskyi 44, Denis Kiselyov 56, Vladimir Ponomaryov 80 -
   Sergei Anokhin 69. Att: 3,000]
Baltika      2-1 Irtysh
  [Alexei Semyonov 17, Dmitriy Golubov 40 pen - Igor Chernyshov 67 pen. Att: 5,000]
Rotor        0-1 Salyut
  [Sergei Kushov 87 pen. Att: 3,100]

Round 37 [Total Att: 30,700; Average: 3,838]
[Oct 23] 
Khimki       0-3 Mordovia
  [Kirill Panchenko 48, Ruslan Muhametshin 75, 77. Att: 2,000]
[Oct 24]
Kuban        0-0 Niz.Novgorod
  [Att: 8,000]
Volga NN     4-1 Krasnodar
  [Otari Martsvaladze 24 pen, 52, 55, Gocha Khojava 73 - Andrei Mikheyev 12. Att: 7,000]
KamAZ        2-0 Zhemchuzhina
  [Alexei Shlyapkin 1, Igor Koronov 60 pen. Att: 4,500]
Ural         0-0 Shinnik
  [Att: 2,500]
SKA-Energiya 1-0 Volgar-GazPr
  [Sergei Nesterenko 45. Att: 2,000]
Luch-Energ   1-1 Rotor
  [Sergei Yegorov 33 - Denis Dorozhkin 64. Att: 3,700]
Irtysh       1-4 Dinamo Br
  [Igor Chernyshov 90 pen - Alexandr Dimidko 15, Alexandr Minchenkov 53 pen,
   Edin Junuzovic 62, Valeriy Sorokin 66. Att: 1,000]

Round 38 [Oct 27. Total Att: 28,000; Average: 2,800]
Kuban        0-2 Mordovia
  [Kirill Panchenko 68, Rustem Muhametshin 83. Att: 8,000]
Volga NN     3-0 Zhemchuzhina
  [Otari Martsvaladze 3, 73, Sanjar Tursunov 63. Att: 3,000]
Khimki       1-1 Niz.Novgorod
  [Denis Klopkov 66 - Roman Monaryov 85. Att: 800]
KamAZ        1-0 Krasnodar
  [Sergei Serdyukov 53. Att: 4,500]
Ural         3-3 Dinamo Br
  [Artur Maloyan 50, 81, Predrag Sikimic 90 - Alexandr Dimidko 7,
   Predrag Sikimic(U) 11 og, Valeriy Sorokin 60. Att: 3,500]
Irtysh       1-1 Shinnik
  [Valeriu Catinsus(S) 51 og - Alexei Arkhipov 32. Att: 1,000]
Luch-Energ   0-1 Volgar-GazPr
  [Roman Tuzovskiy 67. Att: 3,200]
SKA-Energiya 2-0 Rotor
  [Vasiliy Karmazinenko 57, Vyacheslav Zapoyaska 90. Att: 2,000]
Dinamo SP    0-2 Baltika
  [Valiabdula Magomedov 66, 83. Att: 500]
Avangard Kr  2-0 Salyut
  [Alexei Kolomiychenko 9, Andrei Kireyev 58 pen. Att: 1,500]

Round 39 [Nov 3. Total Att: 40,000; Average: 4,000]
Rotor        0-3 Kuban
  [Rustem Kalimullin 18 pen, Sergei Davydov 62, Gigel Bucur 87. Att: 2,000]
Niz.Novgorod 2-2 Volga NN
  [Andrei Salnikov 10, Dmitriy Aydov 84 - Ediki Sajaia 42, Petar Jelic 80. Att: 12,500]
Mordovia     1-2 KamAZ
  [Ruslan Muhametshin 51 pen - Vladimir Rykov 44, Sergei Serdyukov 71. Att: 5,500]
Zhemchuzhina 2-2 Ural
  [Maxim Demenko 30 pen, Igor Golban 56 - Artur Maloyan 65, Denis Zubko 84. Att: 3,500]
Krasnodar    2-0 Irtysh
  [Spartak Gogniyev 37, Andrei Pazin 82. Att: 4,500]
Volgar-GazPr 2-2 Khimki
  [Maxim Volkov 13 pen, Denys Skepskyi 90 - Pavel Ignatovich 20 pen, Artur Yusupov 45+1.
   Missed PK: Denys Skepskyi(VG) 90 (save). Att: 3,000]
Shinnik      0-0 Dinamo SP
  [Att: 2,200]
Salyut       2-4 SKA-Energiya
  [Artur Grigoryan 12, Sergei Kushov 90+1 - Vasiliy Karmazinenko 49, 56,
   Andrei Murnin 65, Vladislav Nikiforov 80. Att: 1,000]
Avangard Kr  1-2 Luch-Energ
  [Mikhail Nekrasov 57 - Alexei Zhdanov 48 pen, Sergei Yegorov 49. Att: 1,300]
Baltika      1-2 Dinamo Br
  [Dmitriy Golubov 71 - Maxim Ramashchanka 32, Edin Junuzovic 66. Att: 4,500]

Round 40 [Nov 6. Total Att: 38,300; Average: 3,830]
Volgar-GazPr 2-1 Kuban
  [Nikolai Samoilov 28, Anton Zabolotny 33 - Sergei Davydov 76 pen. Att: 4,500]
Mordovia     2-0 Volga NN
  [Ruslan Muhametshin 30, Stanislav Prokofyev 90+3. Att: 4,500]
Niz.Novgorod 3-1 KamAZ
  [Tomas Mikuckis 11, Kantemir Berhamov 33, Ilya Maximov 51 pen -
   Mikhail Pimenov 70. Att: 2,500]
Krasnodar    1-0 Ural
  [Yevgeniy Kaleshin 27 pen. Att: 5,500]
Zhemchuzhina 2-1 Irtysh
  [Alexandr Makarenko 45, Maxim Demenko 90+4 - Igor Chernyshov 79. Att: 4,400]
Shinnik      1-1 Baltika
  [Vital Bulyha 18 - Dmitriy Golubov 22 pen. Att: 3,600]
Avangard Kr  1-5 SKA-Energiya
  [Nikita Timoshin 81 - Andrei Murnin 35, Vladislav Nikiforov 45+1,
   Vasiliy Karmazinenko 58, Vyacheslav Zapoyaska 82, Maxim Zhivnovitskiy 90+1. Att: 1,000]
Salyut       0-1 Luch-Energ
  [Alexei Zhdanov 8 pen. Att: 1,000]
Rotor        0-1 Khimki
  [Artur Yusupov 74. Att: 3,000]
Dinamo Br    4-1 Dinamo SP
  [Maxim Ramashchanka 38, 90, Alexandr Fomichov 87,
   Edin Junuzovic 90+1 - Maxim Rogov 9. Att: 8,300]

Final Table:

 1.Kuban Krasnodar            38  24  8  6  51-20  80  Promoted [-]
 2.Volga Nizhniy Novgorod     38  19 14  5  62-25  71  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.FK Nizhniy Novgorod        38  21  7 10  60-41  70  
 4.KamAZ Naberezhnyye Chelny  38  19  9 10  55-43  66  
 5.FK Krasnodar               38  17 10 11  60-44  61  
 6.Mordovia Saransk           38  16 10 12  53-40  58  [+]
 7.Ural Yekaterinburg         38  14 16  8  38-28  58  
 8.Zhemchuzhina Sochi         38  16  9 13  45-44  57  [2 0 0 4-0 6] [+]
 9.Volgar-GazProm Astrakhan   38  16  9 13  45-48  57  [0 0 2 0-4 0]
10.Shinnik Yaroslavl          38  14 13 11  43-31  55  
11.SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk    38  15  8 15  37-39  53  
12.Luch-Energiya Vladivostok  38  13 13 12  42-42  52  
13.FK Khimki                  38  11 17 10  39-38  50  [-]
14.Dinamo Bryansk             38  11 11 16  53-54  44  [+]
15.Baltika Kaliningrad        38  11 10 17  38-47  43  
-----------------------------------------------------
16.Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg     38   9 10 19  32-53  37  Relegated [+]
17.Rotor Volgograd            38   9  7 22  27-64  34  Relegated [+]
18.Salyut Belgorod            38   7 13 18  30-47  34  Relegated
19.Irtysh Omsk                38   6 10 22  26-52  28  Relegated [+]
20.Avangard Kursk             38   7  6 25  31-67  27  Relegated [+]

NB: Salyut-Energiya have reverted to their original name Salyut on January 28.
    Vityaz Podolsk withdrew on December 24.
    Alania Vladikavkaz were promoted to the Premier League
      due to withdrawal of FK Moskva on February 17.
    FK Volgograd have changed name to Rotor Volgograd on February 18.

NB: Due to withdrawal of Vityaz and promotion of Alania, the clubs placed 2nd and 3rd in
    Second Division 2009 were invited to the First Division 2010. Only two clubs have
    managed to comply with the requirements, namely Dinamo Bryansk (2nd place Zone Center)
    and FK Volgograd (3rd place Zone South).

Total goals scored: 867
Average goals per game: 2.28

Total attendance: 1,685,795
Average crowd per round: 42,145
Average crowd per game: 4,436

Top scorers:

1.Otari Martsvaladze (Volga NN)          21  [Georgia]
2.Spartak Gogniyev (KamAZ/Krasnodar)     18
3.Sergei Davydov (Volgar-GazProm/Kuban)  16
4.Dmitriy Golubov (Baltika)              15
5.Ruslan Muhametshin (Mordovia)          13
  Sergei Serdyukov (KamAZ)               13
  Alexandr Tikhonovetskiy (N.Novgorod)   13
8.Azamat Gonejukov (Dinamo SP)           12
9.Maxim Demenko (Krasnodar/Zhemchuzhina) 11
  Yevgeniy Kaleshin (Krasnodar)          11
  Kirill Panchenko (Mordovia)            11


Russian First Division Squads 2010   


Second Division


West | Center | South | Ural-Povolzhye | East 
Finals (PFL Cup) WEST Final Table: 1.Torpedo Vladimir 32 20 8 4 64-25 68 Promoted -------------------------------------------------------------- 2.Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 32 19 7 6 58-30 64 3.Lokomotiv-2 Moskva 32 17 9 6 49-29 60 4.Dinamo Vologda 32 16 7 9 51-36 55 5.Sheksna Cherepovets 32 14 7 11 40-38 49 6.Sever Murmansk 32 13 8 11 40-34 47 7.Volochanin-Ratmir Vyshniy Volochok 32 14 4 14 41-42 46 8.FK Istra 32 13 5 14 45-41 44 9.Volga Tver 32 12 8 12 30-29 44 10.Dnepr Smolensk 32 12 7 13 37-45 43 11.FK Pskov-747 32 11 7 14 41-55 40 12.Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk 32 9 12 11 34-32 39 13.Spartak Kostroma 32 10 8 14 29-37 38 14.FK Zelenograd 32 10 6 16 36-44 36 15.Dinamo Kostroma 32 9 5 18 34-51 32 [+] 16.Textilshchik Ivanovo 32 7 10 15 37-47 31 -------------------------------------------------------------- 17.SportAcademClub Moskva 32 4 6 22 27-78 18 Relegated NB: Smena-Zenit Sankt-Peterburg were disbanded in December 2009. FK Dmitrov withdrew on Feb 18 due to termination of sponsorship. Dnepr Smolensk were transferred from Zone Center. Round 1 [Total Att: 9,400; Average: 1,343] [Apr 17] SportAcademC 1-7 Istra [S.Romanovich 67 - N.Spirin 5, I.Kaplan 38, V.Svizhuk 56, S.Androsov 71, A.Yepikhin 74, P.Sokolov 79, A.Zakharov 90. Att: 100] Sever 0-1 Dinamo Vg [A.Zhelatin 46. Att: 500] [Apr 18] Torpedo Vl 2-0 Lokomotiv-2 [V.Vladimirov 76, D.Vyazmikin 77. Att: 3,100] Volochanin-R 0-0 Spartak Ks [Att: 500] Pskov-747 4-3 Nara-BFSR [A.Imrekov 7, R.Safin 10, I.Yagodkin 20, V.Alexeyev 24 - S.Sereda 4, A.Kuznetsov 15, 43. Saved PK: R.Safin(P) 49. Att: 3,000] Dinamo Ks 1-3 Dnepr [A.Parshin 17 - A.Popov 14, N.Mironov 24, S.Davydov 76. Att: 1,200] Torpedo-ZIL 0-2 Textilshchik [M.Berdnik 28, A.Lopatkin 85. Att: 1,000] Round 2 [Total Att: 9,000; Average: 1,125] [Apr 20] Sever 0-1 Sheksna [M.Protserov 74. Att: 650] [Apr 21] Pskov-747 0-1 Istra [V.Svizhuk 43. Att: 2,500] Torpedo Vl 1-0 Dnepr [A.Bolloyev 46. Att: 2,500] Volochanin-R 0-3 Textilshchik [M.Zakharov 5, 60, V.Pugin 26. Att: 150] Dinamo Ks 2-2 Lokomotiv-2 [M.Tishchenko 25 pen, A.Artyomov 90+2 - A.Sarkisov 27 pen, A.Sanaia 90+1 pen. Att: 400] Volga Tv 1-0 Zelenograd [S.Dryagin 37. Att: 2,200] SportAcademC 0-2 Nara-BFSR [Dennis Uko 48, 73. Att: 100] Torpedo-ZIL 2-1 Spartak Ks [K.Gordiyuk 2, I.Gerasimov 25 pen - A.Sheremetyev 54. Att: 500] Round 3 [Total Att: 14,250; Average: 1,781] [Apr 29] Volga Tv 0-0 SportAcademC [Att: 3,200] Zelenograd 0-1 Pskov-747 [A.Pochipov 80. Att: 50] [Apr 30] Istra 1-3 Torpedo Vl [D.Burnashkin 53 - D.Vyazmikin 13, A.Smirnov 45, P.Vtyurin 82. Att: 1,100] Nara-BFSR 2-0 Dinamo Ks [K.Petrushin 53, A.Kachalov 58. Att: 200] Dnepr 2-0 Volochanin-R [A.Popov 30, Y.Markov 45. Att: 6,500] Dinamo Vg 1-2 Sheksna [A.Opanasyuk 72 - S.Ufayev 2, G.Beriyev 79. Att: 2,100] Lokomotiv-2 3-1 Torpedo-ZIL [A.Sarkisov 30, 47, G.Pyatnikov 44 - A.Melyoshin 16 pen. Att: 300] Spartak Ks 0-1 Sever [V.Klass 32. Att: 800] Round 4 [May 3. Total Att: 10,750; Average: 1,536] Nara-BFSR 1-4 Torpedo Vl [D.Uko 33 - D.Vyazmikin 10 pen, I.Paderin 38, 84, V.Malyshev 86. Att: 250] Istra 2-0 Dinamo Ks [A.Altunin 37, I.Kaplan 65. Att: 800] Textilshchik 0-1 Sever [Y.Yefremov 49. Att: 4,500] Dnepr 1-0 Torpedo-ZIL [D.Bobrakov 76. Att: 2,500] Pskov-747 1-0 Volga Tv [V.Imrekov 45. Att: 2,300] Lokomotiv-2 1-0 Volochanin-R [A.Sarkisov 89. Att: 200] Zelenograd 3-0 SportAcademC [A.Klyuyev 22, S.Nechushkin 26, 52. Saved PK: S.Romanovich(S) 11. Att: 200] Round 5 [May 11. Total Att: 8,950; Average: 1,279] Torpedo Vl 2-0 Volga Tv [S.Shalin 27, V.Malyshev 77. Att: 2,850] Torpedo-ZIL 5-1 Istra [A.Melyoshin 2 pen, M.Lepskiy 35, A.Laktionov 75, 78, Y.Dukhnov 85 - S.Androsov 32 pen. Att: 400] Sever 2-0 Dnepr [O.Sidorenkov(D) 30 og, V.Klass 90+ pen. Att: 200] Dinamo Vg 4-1 Textilshchik [V.Rozhnov 13, 36, A.Zhelatin 47, S.Sapozhnikov 85 - O.Mednikov 51. Att: 2,150] Sheksna 1-1 Spartak Ks [A.Gatsko 65 - I.Kuzmichov 75. Att: 2,700] Volochanin-R 2-1 Nara-BFSR [A.Kryuchkov 6, 32 - D.Minkov 76. Att: 350] Dinamo Ks 0-1 Zelenograd [G.Matveyev 84. Att: 300] Round 6 [Total Att: 6,520; Average: 815] [May 14] Torpedo Vl 1-2 Zelenograd [P.Vtyurin 84 pen - A.Kabanov 4, A.Skopich 19. Att: 2,300] Volochanin-R 0-3 Istra [R.Mustafin 14, Al.Kryuchkov 19, A.Yepikhin 90+. Att: 450] SportAcademC 4-1 Pskov-747 [S.Pestryakov 32, A.Harutyunyants 62, D.Kortava 81, D.Lokhonov 87 - R.Safin 79. Saved PK: A.Meshcheryakov(P) 45. Att: 50] Sever 2-3 Lokomotiv-2 [M.Proshin 34, D.Fedotov 80 - D.Voinov 12, M.Jalilov 47, S.Lokhanov 90+. Att: 300] Sheksna 0-0 Textilshchik [Att: 1,750] Torpedo-ZIL 2-0 Nara-BFSR [M.Lepskiy 41, A.Laktionov 66. Att: 420] Dinamo Ks 1-2 Volga Tv [A.Habilov 74 - V.Uzoikin 13, D.Belov 16. Att: 500] [May 15] Spartak Ks 4-1 Dinamo Vg [A.Proshin 36, I.Kuzmichov 48, S.Gorban 75, A.Potapov 83 - A.Opanasyuk 28. Att: 750] Round 7 [May 22. Total Att: 8,850; Average: 1,264] SportAcademC 0-3 Torpedo Vl [V.Malyshev 10, I.Zinin 23, I.Paderin 53. Att: 100] Lokomotiv-2 2-1 Dinamo Vg [A.Sanaia 36 pen, A.Sarkisov 52 - A.Pugin 39. Att: 500] Zelenograd 1-3 Volochanin-R [A.Pavlenko 65 - A.Chvanov 24, G.Rasulov 86 pen, A.Aydemirov 90+. Att: 1,000] Volga Tv 1-2 Torpedo-ZIL [A.Tsaplin 74 - A.Laktionov 62, S.Tyupikov 67. Att: 1,500] Dnepr 2-4 Sheksna [A.Popov 31, 50 - A.Gatsko 13, 86, G.Beriyev 23, V.Basiyev 26. Att: 3,500] Nara-BFSR 0-1 Sever [V.Klass 41. Att: 300] Pskov-747 4-1 Dinamo Ks [A.Susin 18, V.Imrekov 36, V.Alexeyev 54, A.Shishayev 90+ - R.Troshin 84. Att: 1,950] Round 8 [May 25. Total Att: 10,400; Average: 1,300] Pskov-747 1-1 Torpedo Vl [R.Safin 89 - V.Malyshev 55. Att: 2,100] Lokomotiv-2 1-0 Sheksna [A.Sarkisov 21. Att: 500] Istra 1-1 Sever [I.Kaplan 61 - Y.Yefremov 29. Att: 1,500] Zelenograd 0-2 Torpedo-ZIL [D.Kovalenko 18, S.Tyupikov 40. Att: 1,000] Dnepr 1-2 Dinamo Vg [A.Prudnikov 77 - A.Pugin 42, 81. Att: 2,500] Textilshchik 2-2 Spartak Ks [A.Zernov 42, M.Zakharov 87 - A.Goryushkin 43, A.Proshin 84 pen. Att: 2,100] Volga Tv 2-1 Volochanin-R [V.Uzoikin 16, A.Sapogov 34 pen - M.Smirnov 62. Att: 650] SportAcademC 1-1 Dinamo Ks [D.Chernukhin 81 pen - A.Habilov 24. Att: 50] Round 9 [Total Att: 11,400; Average: 1,425] [Jun 2] Textilshchik 1-2 Lokomotiv-2 [M.Zakharov 20 - V.Vavilov 49, S.Remnyov 55. Att: 2,700] Torpedo-ZIL 4-0 SportAcademC [S.Tyupikov 3, 32, I.Gerasimov 9, I.Semyonov 31. Att: 600] Dinamo Vg 1-0 Istra [A.Pugin 60. Att: 2,700] Volochanin-R 7-0 Pskov-747 [A.Arlashin 12, A.Gorbatov 47, V.Aralin 68, 79, 89, 90+, A.Aydemirov 74 pen. Att: 500] Sever 3-0 Zelenograd [M.Proshin 26, 74, R.Ahmetzyanov 61. Att: 100] Sheksna 2-1 Nara-BFSR [Z.Kaziyev 36, M.Bukatkin 90+ - Y.Kapusta 88. Att: 1,500] Spartak Ks 1-0 Dnepr [I.Kuzmichov 14. Att: 800] [Jun 3] Torpedo Vl 1-2 Dinamo Ks [I.Karatygin 56 - A.Artyomov 10, A.Derkach 61. Att: 2,500] Round 10 [Jun 5. Total Att: 7,850; Average: 1,121] Spartak Ks 0-0 Lokomotiv-2 [Att: 850] Torpedo-ZIL 2-1 Pskov-747 [D.Klyonkin 36, A.Laktionov 66 - A.Susin 38 pen. Att: 300] Sever 0-0 Volga Tv [Att: 100] Sheksna 1-0 Istra [M.Protserov 57. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Vg 0-0 Nara-BFSR [Att: 1,500] Volochanin-R 1-0 SportAcademC [A.Yeliseyenok 57. Att: 1,800] Textilshchik 0-0 Dnepr [Att: 2,300] Round 11 [Jun 13. Total Att: 6,450; Average: 921] Torpedo Vl 3-0 Torpedo-ZIL [D.Vyazmikin 11, V.Malyshev 37, P.Vtyurin 70. Att: 1,500] Zelenograd 0-2 Sheksna [M.Protserov 45, G.Ulyanov 73. Att: 600] Pskov-747 1-2 Sever [A.Susin 16 pen - A.Petukhov 18, V.Nagibin 52. Att: 2,000] Istra 2-1 Textilshchik [V.Svizhuk 9, 58 - A.Lopatkin 84. Saved PK: M.Zakharov(T) 33. Att: 700] Dinamo Ks 2-5 Volochanin-R [M.Tishchenko 73, A.Habilov 79 pen - M.Tishchenko(D) 4 og, A.Aydemirov 54, 62, A.Arlashin 79, 82. Att: 150] Volga Tv 1-3 Dinamo Vg [I.Reiswich 45 - S.Sapozhnikov 49 pen, S.Mironov 53, O.Babenkov 67. Att: 1,200] Nara-BFSR 0-0 Spartak Ks [Att: 300] Round 12 [Total Att: 3,950; Average: 494] [Jun 16] Dinamo Ks 0-1 Torpedo-ZIL [I.Gerasimov 33. Att: 350] Volga Tv 3-0 Sheksna [I.Reiswich 49, 61, R.Mikhailov 64. Att: 1,150] SportAcademC 2-2 Sever [D.Kortava 37, D.Tikhonov 56 - A.Petukhov 28, V.Klass 70 pen. Saved PK: D.Chernukhin(SAC) 77. Att: 50] Lokomotiv-2 1-1 Dnepr [M.Jalilov 71 - A.Popov 90+. Att: 500] Istra 3-0 Spartak Ks [S.Fedotov(S) 34 og, N.Spirin 78, D.Bolshakov 83 pen. Att: 600] Zelenograd 0-4 Dinamo Vg [A.Zhelatin 37, 79, A.Pugin 54, D.Shikurin 75 pen. Att: 500] Nara-BFSR 2-0 Textilshchik [Y.Kapusta 63 pen, N.Smirnov 65. Att: 300] [Jun 17] Volochanin-R 0-2 Torpedo Vl [D.Vyazmikin 64, 72. Att: 500] Round 13 [Jun 24. Total Att: 9,500; Average: 1,188] Torpedo-ZIL 1-0 Volochanin-R [R.Tarala 67. Saved PK: A.Aydemirov(VR) 24. Att: 300] Sever 2-3 Dinamo Ks [A.Petukhov 6, 11 - P.Savkin 66, A.Habilov 77, K.Shishkin 82. Att: 50] Lokomotiv-2 4-1 Istra [M.Jalilov 31, 69, A.Sanaia 55, V.Vavilov 83 - Al.Kryuchkov 53. Att: 400] Sheksna 0-1 Pskov-747 [D.Garbuzov 80. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Vg 4-1 SportAcademC [S.Sapozhnikov 4, O.Babenkov 30, I.Chizhikov 50, A.Zhelatin 53 - S.Pestryakov 58. Att: 2,100] Textilshchik 0-2 Volga Tv [A.Serbin 43, E.Korchagin 86 pen. Att: 1,600] Dnepr 2-2 Nara-BFSR [Y.Markov 51 pen, M.Hotov 72 - Y.Kapusta 7, 11. Att: 3,000] Spartak Ks 1-0 Zelenograd [S.Anisimov 85. Att: 550] Round 14 [Jun 27. Total Att: 5,050; Average: 721] Sever 0-0 Torpedo Vl [Att: 100] Nara-BFSR 0-0 Lokomotiv-2 [Att: 400] Dinamo Vg 2-0 Pskov-747 [A.Pugin 20, 28. Att: 800] Sheksna 1-0 SportAcademC [M.Protserov 29. Missed PK: A.Gatsko(Sh) 47. Att: 300] Dnepr 1-1 Istra [A.Popov 6 - V.Svizhuk 55. Att: 2,500] Spartak Ks 0-1 Volga Tv [A.Serbin 74. Att: 250] Textilshchik 1-2 Zelenograd [Y.Sakharov 42 - D.Golovanov 31, A.Kabanov 87. Att: 700] Round 15 [Jul 5. Total Att: 7,550; Average: 1,079] Torpedo Vl 4-0 Dinamo Vg [D.Vyazmikin 34, S.Shalin 44, V.Malyshev 71, P.Vtyurin 75. Att: 1,500] Volga Tv 1-1 Lokomotiv-2 [D.Belov 41 - S.Lokhanov 29. Att: 2,700] Dinamo Ks 1-2 Sheksna [A.Habilov 63 - V.Basiyev 13, A.Gatsko 54. Att: 300] Volochanin-R 3-2 Sever [A.Yeliseyenok 6, An.Kryuchkov 88, 90+ - M.Proshin 39, 73. Att: 400] Pskov-747 1-2 Spartak Ks [R.Safin 62 - S.Gorban 38, N.Paklyanov 55. Att: 2,000] Zelenograd 3-1 Dnepr [A.Klyuyev 2, A.Skopich 43, G.Matveyev 90+ - O.Sidorenkov 59. Saved PK: A.Kabanov(Z) 22. Att: 550] SportAcademC 1-1 Textilshchik [S.Pestryakov 38 - M.Zakharov 65. Att: 100] Round 16 [Total Att: 7,650; Average: 956] [Jul 7] Istra 0-2 Nara-BFSR [K.Petrushin 52, Y.Kapusta 56. Att: 700] [Jul 8] Torpedo Vl 4-0 Sheksna [D.Vyazmikin 17 pen, 24, 50, V.Vladimirov 48. Saved PK: A.Bolloyev(T) 61. Att: 1,700] Torpedo-ZIL 1-1 Sever [Y.Dukhnov 50 - V.Klass 45+ pen. Att: 300] Zelenograd 0-1 Lokomotiv-2 [S.Lokhanov 57. Att: 700] Dinamo Ks 0-1 Dinamo Vg [I.Chizhikov 83. Att: 200] Volga Tv 0-1 Dnepr [S.Davydov 7. Att: 2,500] SportAcademC 1-0 Spartak Ks [S.Anisimov(Spar) 46 og. Att: 50] Pskov-747 3-1 Textilshchik [A.Imrekov 22, R.Safin 28, D.Garbuzov 75 - M.Zakharov 46. Att: 1,500] Round 17 [Total Att: 8,150; Average: 1,019] [Jul 16] Textilshchik 0-1 Torpedo Vl [P.Vtyurin 3. Att: 1,500] Lokomotiv-2 0-0 SportAcademC [Att: 300] Dinamo Vg 2-1 Torpedo-ZIL [A.Maslov 24, I.Chizhikov 87 - I.Semyonov 17. Att: 1,550] Sheksna 0-2 Volochanin-R [A.Aydemirov 27, D.Arlashin 58. Att: 500] Istra 1-0 Volga Tv [A.Gusev 89. Att: 500] Spartak Ks 2-1 Dinamo Ks [S.Gorban 27, I.Kuzmichov 84 - Y.Serkov 90+. Att: 1,000] Nara-BFSR 0-0 Zelenograd [Att: 300] [Jul 17] Dnepr 1-1 Pskov-747 [Y.Markov 29 - A.Krupenin 56. Att: 2,500] Round 18 [Total Att: 9,200; Average: 1,150] [Jul 19] Spartak Ks 1-2 Torpedo Vl [N.Paklyanov 83 - D.Vyazmikin 75, I.Karatygin 87. Att: 800] Dinamo Vg 3-1 Volochanin-R [A.Opanasyuk 38, I.Chizhikov 69 pen, A.Pugin 90+ pen - An.Kryuchkov 39. Att: 1,800] Sheksna 1-1 Torpedo-ZIL [A.Sharov 86 - Y.Dukhnov 67. Att: 1,600] Istra 1-0 Zelenograd [D.Bolshakov 64. Att: 500] Nara-BFSR 1-1 Volga Tv [N.Fedotov 72 - V.Uzoikin 30. Saved PK: A.Ukhabov(N) 90+. Att: 300] Textilshchik 1-0 Dinamo Ks [A.Bubchikov 53. Att: 1,500] [Jul 20] Lokomotiv-2 2-0 Pskov-747 [A.Sarkisov 34, K.Pavlov 38. Att: 200] Dnepr 2-1 SportAcademC [A.Prudnikov 12, Y.Markov 90 - S.Karamin 27. Att: 2,500] Round 19 [Aug 3. Total Att: 5,150; Average: 736] Torpedo Vl 1-2 Istra [D.Vyazmikin 68 - D.Burnashkin 64, D.Bolshakov 89. Att: 1,750] Torpedo-ZIL 4-1 Lokomotiv-2 [S.Tyupikov 27, 38, K.Ionov 45, A.Vasilenko 48 pen - A.Sargsyan 12 pen. Att: 800] Sever 0-1 Spartak Ks [A.Proshin 31. Saved PK: A.Petukhov(Sev) 28. Att: 200] Volochanin-R 0-2 Dnepr [S.Davydov 42, A.Chiviryov 83. Att: 500] SportAcademC 0-1 Volga Tv [A.Sapogov 33. Att: 150] Pskov-747 3-3 Zelenograd [A.Imrekov 21, S.Stepanov 40 pen, R.Safin 62 - M.Shkarin 2, 75, A.Kabanov 90+ pen. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Ks 0-0 Nara-BFSR [Att: 250] Round 20 [Total Att: 8,100; Average: 1,013] [Aug 6] Torpedo Vl 3-2 Nara-BFSR [A.Bolloyev 5, P.Vtyurin 23, 43 - Y.Kapusta 15, Y.Dudikov 80. Att: 1,400] Sheksna 1-1 Dinamo Vg [Y.Yaroslavtsev 49 - Y.Kanavchenko 73. Att: 2,500] Volochanin-R 0-0 Lokomotiv-2 [Att: 500] Torpedo-ZIL 4-0 Dnepr [S.Tyupikov 45, 61, K.Ionov 51, M.Lepskiy 90+. Saved PK: S.Tyupikov(T) 61. Att: 400] Dinamo Ks 1-0 Istra [A.Vishnyakov 89. Att: 500] [Aug 7] Volga Tv 1-0 Pskov-747 [A.Sapogov 79 pen. Att: 2,500] Sever 2-1 Textilshchik [V.Nagibin 62, A.Petukhov 89 - M.Tsaryov 47. Att: 200] [Sep 12] SportAcademC 1-3 Zelenograd [D.Kortava 69 - A.Pavlenko 21, V.Semashkin 44, A.Kabanov 58. Att: 100] Round 21 [Aug 14. Total Att: 8,750; Average: 1,250] Volga Tv 0-0 Torpedo Vl [Att: 2,600] Textilshchik 2-2 Dinamo Vg [Y.Losev 11, A.Yoshkin 36 - Y.Kanavchenko 9, A.Maslov 77. Att: 1,600] Istra 1-1 Torpedo-ZIL [Al.Kryuchkov 46 - K.Gordiyuk 37. Att: 700] Spartak Ks 0-0 Sheksna [Att: 500] Dnepr 0-1 Sever [V.Nagibin 30. Att: 2,500] Nara-BFSR 0-0 Volochanin-R [Att: 350] Zelenograd 2-0 Dinamo Ks [A.Lopatkin 64, N.Mironov 77. Att: 500] Round 22 [Total Att: 8,750; Average: 1,094] [Aug 17] Zelenograd 0-2 Torpedo Vl [V.Malyshev 8, M.Zimaryov 60. Att: 500] Nara-BFSR 1-2 Torpedo-ZIL [A.Kuznetsov 68 - K.Ionov 29, K.Gordiyuk 78. Att: 500] Lokomotiv-2 3-1 Sever [G.Pyatnikov 5, A.Sarkisov 37, 65 pen - D.Proshin 39. Att: 500] Istra 1-1 Volochanin-R [D.Bolshakov 28 - G.Rasulov 79. Att: 800] Volga Tv 2-0 Dinamo Ks [R.Mikhailov 75, A.Arlashin 83. Att: 1,600] Textilshchik 0-1 Sheksna [A.Borunov(T) 21 og. Att: 1,800] Pskov-747 0-1 SportAcademC [A.Dormidontov 45. Att: 1,200] [Aug 18] Dinamo Vg 0-2 Spartak Ks [S.Gorban 18, A.Proshin 42. Att: 1,850] Round 23 [Total Att: 12,200; Average: 1,525] [Aug 25] Torpedo Vl 4-0 SportAcademC [V.Malyshev 36, I.Karatygin 48, 79, A.Smirnov 83. Att: 2,100] Torpedo-ZIL 1-1 Volga Tv [K.Ionov 24 - A.Arlashin 88. Saved PK: E.Korchagin(V) 90. Att: 250] Dinamo Vg 0-2 Lokomotiv-2 [D.Voinov 26, A.Sarkisov 47. Att: 2,100] Sheksna 3-2 Dnepr [A.Ivanov(D) 19 og, D.Izvekov 34, A.Gatsko 58 - Y.Markov 4, A.Prudnikov 18. Att: 700] Sever 1-0 Nara-BFSR [V.Nagibin 56. Att: 5,500] Volochanin-R 1-0 Zelenograd [An.Kryuchkov 56. Att: 250] Dinamo Ks 1-2 Pskov-747 [P.Savkin 45 - R.Safin 47, 89. Att: 400] [Aug 26] Spartak Ks 2-1 Textilshchik [S.Gorban 8, S.Fedotov 65 - I.Telegin 24. Att: 900] Round 24 [Aug 28. Total Att: 6,000; Average: 857] Torpedo Vl 2-2 Pskov-747 [V.Malyshev 15, A.Tyurgashkin 54 - A.Susin 16, R.Safin 72. Att: 600] Torpedo-ZIL 1-1 Zelenograd [V.Makiyev 29 - A.Lopatkin 7. Att: 150] Sheksna 2-4 Lokomotiv-2 [G.Gnedov 8, A.Kibirov 23 - A.Sarkisov 42, 56, 76 pen, G.Pyatnikov 65. Att: 500] Dinamo Vg 3-0 Dnepr [S.Sapozhnikov 13 pen, A.Zhelatin 55, A.Opanasyuk 82. Saved PK: M.Hotov(Dn) 78. Att: 650] Volochanin-R 1-0 Volga Tv [M.Smirnov 23. Att: 500] Sever 0-1 Istra [S.Androsov 66. Att: 3,500] Dinamo Ks 6-1 SportAcademC [K.Shishkin 5, A.Mambetov 26, A.Habilov 35, 36, 79 pen, A.Parshin 58 - D.Tikhonov 48. Att: 100] Round 25 [Sep 5. Total Att: 6,350; Average: 907] Lokomotiv-2 2-3 Textilshchik [V.Dyakov 60, N.Samokhin 83 - I.Balashov 50, A.Yoshkin 69, A.Zernov 82. Att: 300] SportAcademC 1-2 Torpedo-ZIL [D.Tikhonov 15 - A.Melyoshin 10 pen, D.Yevsikov 45+. Att: 150] Istra 1-3 Dinamo Vg [S.Androsov 19 - O.Babenkov 40, I.Chizhikov 67, A.Maslov 89. Att: 500] Nara-BFSR 1-0 Sheksna [P.Krylov 60. Att: 300] Zelenograd 0-1 Sever [A.Rynchag 63. Att: 400] Pskov-747 1-0 Volochanin-R [S.Zazdravnykh 68. Att: 1,500] Dnepr 1-0 Spartak Ks [S.Filippenkov 42. Att: 3,200] Round 26 [Total Att: 6,650; Average: 831] [Sep 7] Dinamo Ks 1-1 Torpedo Vl [A.Vishnyakov 64 - P.Vtyurin 55. Saved PK: D.Vyazmikin(T) 44. Att: 100] [Sep 8] Pskov-747 1-3 Torpedo-ZIL [A.Imrekov 53 - K.Ionov 22, A.Melyoshin 52 pen, 61 pen. Att: 1,500] Lokomotiv-2 1-0 Spartak Ks [A.Sarkisov 17. Att: 200] Nara-BFSR 1-1 Dinamo Vg [D.Klimanov 30 - A.Pugin 42. Att: 300] Istra 0-2 Sheksna [A.Gatsko 35, D.Izvekov 67. Att: 500] Volga Tv 0-1 Sever [D.Proshin 64 pen. Att: 1,500] SportAcademC 2-4 Volochanin-R [S.Khabarov 23, A.Harutyunyants 90+ - V.Aralin 6 pen, 60, 90+, R.Boikov 45. Att: 50] Dnepr 1-1 Textilshchik [A.Prudnikov 68 - A.Yoshkin 61 pen. Att: 2,500] Round 27 [Sep 16. Total Att: 8,100; Average: 1,013] Torpedo-ZIL 2-1 Torpedo Vl [K.Ionov 44, V.Vladimirov(TVl) 81 og - I.Paderin 75. Att: 500] Dnepr 2-1 Lokomotiv-2 [A.Prudnikov 42, A.Kolokolchikov 79 - A.Sarkisov 58. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Vg 0-0 Volga Tv [Att: 850] Sheksna 2-0 Zelenograd [A.Garbuzov 27, M.Shkarin(Z) 83 og. Att: 600] Sever 0-0 Pskov-747 [Att: 2,500] Textilshchik 2-2 Istra [Y.Losev 42, Y.Sakharov 50 - A.Gusev 65, Al.Kryuchkov 80. Att: 1,500] Volochanin-R 1-0 Dinamo Ks [An.Kryuchkov 87. Att: 300] Spartak Ks 1-2 Nara-BFSR [I.Kuzmichov 31 - A.Kachalov 6, Y.Kapusta 87. Att: 350] Round 28 [Sep 19. Total Att: 8,750; Average: 1,250] Torpedo Vl 2-1 Volochanin-R [S.Shalin 34, M.Zimaryov 46 - A.Aydemirov 72 pen. Att: 1,600] Torpedo-ZIL 6-1 Dinamo Ks [K.Ionov 25, 51, V.Makiyev 48, A.Vasilenko 62 pen, M.Lepskiy 66, A.Laktionov 71 - A.Vishnyakov 90+. Att: 300] Dinamo Vg 1-0 Zelenograd [A.Opanasyuk 80. Att: 800] Sheksna 3-1 Volga Tv [Y.Yaroslavtsev 47, D.Izvekov 63, A.Maslovskiy 74 - V.Uzoikin 52 pen. Att: 750] Sever 6-3 SportAcademC [A.Petukhov 7, 35, M.Proshin 33, R.Ahmetzyanov 39, V.Klass 47, D.Proshin 49 - A.Dormidontov 18, D.Kortava 85, 89. Att: 3,100] Spartak Ks 2-0 Istra [I.Kuzmichov 55, A.Goryushkin 70. Att: 400] Textilshchik 1-0 Nara-BFSR [I.Telegin 55. Att: 1,800] Round 29 [Sep 26. Total Att: 4,550; Average: 650] SportAcademC 1-5 Dinamo Vg [S.Khabarov 19 - A.Maslov 1, O.Babenkov 8, A.Zhelatin 10, A.Opanasyuk 22, 37. Att: 50] Istra 2-0 Lokomotiv-2 [K.Kazakov 52, I.Kaplan 90. Att: 500] Pskov-747 2-4 Sheksna [R.Maximov 60, 64 - D.Izvekov 8, A.Garbuzov 22, G.Gnedov 58, 74. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Ks 3-1 Sever [A.Vishnyakov 5, G.Stafionov 84, A.Derkach 90+ - V.Klass 69 pen. Att: 200] Volga Tv 1-0 Textilshchik [D.Belov 51. Missed PK: V.Uzoikin(V) 5. Att: 1,500] Zelenograd 4-0 Spartak Ks [V.Semashkin 5, N.Mironov 41, A.Lopatkin 52, A.Klyuyev 79. Att: 500] Nara-BFSR 1-2 Dnepr [N.Chkhapelia 75 - S.Kolychev 9, A.Popov 81. Att: 300] Round 30 [Sep 29. Total Att: 4,450; Average: 556] Torpedo Vl 3-0 Sever [I.Karatygin 15, A.Smirnov 27, I.Zinin 38. Att: 1,000] Volochanin-R 1-0 Torpedo-ZIL [A.Yeliseyenok 72. Att: 400] Pskov-747 4-2 Dinamo Vg [V.Imrekov 21, A.Pochipov 59, I.Yagodkin 63, R.Idrisov 77 - A.Pugin 45, Y.Babarykin 75. Att: 1,500] SportAcademC 2-1 Sheksna [A.Maslovskiy(Sh) 17 og, R.Chernyshov 33 - M.Protserov 45. Att: 50] Lokomotiv-2 0-0 Nara-BFSR [Att: 200] Istra 3-0 Dnepr [K.Kazakov 11, 35, D.Bolshakov 56. Att: 500] Volga Tv 4-0 Spartak Ks [S.Khomutov 26, A.Arlashin 32, D.Belov 63, I.Stolbovoi 72. Att: 500] Zelenograd 2-2 Textilshchik [A.Kabanov 66 pen, D.Golovanov 90+ - I.Telegin 37, An.Popov 76. Att: 300] Round 31 [Oct 7. Total Att: 7,500; Average: 938] Dinamo Vg 1-2 Torpedo Vl [I.Lozenkov 26 - D.Vyazmikin 1, I.Zinin 33. Att: 1,000] Sheksna 1-2 Dinamo Ks [I.Sablya(D) 86 og - K.Shishkin 15, D.Dmitriyev 61. Att: 750] Lokomotiv-2 3-0 Volga Tv [G.Zotov 11, A.Sarkisov 27, 83. Att: 500] Sever 5-0 Volochanin-R [A.Petukhov 18, 31, 40, Y.Yefremov 36, D.Proshin 53. Missed PK: V.Klass(S) 47. Att: 2,000] Nara-BFSR 3-1 Istra [D.Klimanov 27, Y.Dudikov 31, A.Ukhabov 52 - I.Kaplan 43 pen. Missed PK: D.Bolshakov(I) 54. Att: 300] Spartak Ks 0-1 Pskov-747 [V.Imrekov 62 pen. Att: 350] Dnepr 2-4 Zelenograd [Y.Shvoren 15, Al.Popov 47 - A.Lopatkin 17, 67, A.Klyuyev 45, A.Piskunov 53. Att: 1,200] Textilshchik 2-1 SportAcademC [V.Pugin 13, Y.Losev 35 - D.Tikhonov 62. Att: 1,400] Round 32 [Oct 10. Total Att: 8,650; Average: 1,236] Sheksna 1-1 Torpedo Vl [A.Gatsko 79 - P.Vtyurin 65. Att: 800] Sever 0-2 Torpedo-ZIL [K.Ionov 24, Y.Dukhnov 72. Att: 2,500] Dinamo Vg 0-1 Dinamo Ks [P.Savkin 18. Att: 1,000] Lokomotiv-2 3-0 Zelenograd [V.Dyakov 39, A.Sarkisov 63, D.Voinov 89 pen. Att: 300] Dnepr 3-1 Volga Tv [Y.Markov 10, I.Reiswig(V) 34 og, M.Hotov 90+ - V.Uzoikin 78 pen. Att: 2,000] Textilshchik 2-2 Pskov-747 [M.Zakharov 25, 29 - V.Imrekov 16, M.Tsaryov(T) 45 og. Att: 1,700] Spartak Ks 3-1 SportAcademC [A.Proshin 9, 60, A.Potapov 89 - D.Kortava 80. Att: 350] Round 33 [Oct 17. Total Att: 5,950; Average: 744] Torpedo Vl 1-1 Textilshchik [D.Vyazmikin 24 - I.Telegin 21 pen. Att: 2,500] Torpedo-ZIL 0-0 Dinamo Vg [Att: 300] SportAcademC 0-2 Lokomotiv-2 [V.Dyakov 9, 18. Att: 100] Volochanin-R 1-0 Sheksna [A.Chvanov 64. Att: Missed PK: Y.Yaroslavtsev(S) 72. Att: 300] Volga Tv 1-0 Istra [V.Uzoikin 70. Missed PK: V.Uzoikin(V) 78. Att: 750] Dinamo Ks 0-0 Spartak Ks [Att: 700] Pskov-747 1-1 Dnepr [A.Imrekov 50 - S.Davydov 77. Att: 1,000] Zelenograd 1-1 Nara-BFSR [A.Klyuyev 56 - Y.Kapusta 4. Att: 300] Round 34 [Oct 20. Total Att: 3,700; Average: 463] Torpedo Vl 4-2 Spartak Ks [D.Vyazmikin 40 pen, 63, P.Vtyurin 51, I.Paderin 55 - I.Kuzmichov 25, N.Paklyanov 38. Att: 1,700] Torpedo-ZIL 2-1 Sheksna [K.Ionov 66, A.Laktionov 76 - D.Izvekov 8. Missed PK: A.Laktionov(T) 70. Att: 200] Pskov-747 0-2 Lokomotiv-2 [G.Kabulov 10, A.Sarkisov 59. Att: 600] Volochanin-R 1-2 Dinamo Vg [V.Aralin 79 pen - S.Sapozhnikov 61 pen, A.Pugin 74. Att: 150] Volga Tv 0-1 Nara-BFSR [A.Ukhabov 31. Att: 500] Zelenograd 2-0 Istra [M.Shkarin 4, A.Lopatkin 84. Att: 250] SportAcademC 0-1 Dnepr [M.Hotov 43. Att: 50] Dinamo Ks 1-0 Textilshchik [A.Parshin 66. Att: 250] Round 35 [Oct 27. Total Att: 3,250; Average: 464] Lokomotiv-2 1-1 Torpedo Vl [A.Sarkisov 64 - M.Zimaryov 68. Att: 300] Textilshchik 1-2 Torpedo-ZIL [A.Yoshkin 58 pen - Y.Dukhnov 19, K.Gordiyuk 48. Att: 800] Sheksna 1-1 Sever [G.Sakhvadze 78 - D.Proshin 48. Att: 500] Spartak Ks 0-1 Volochanin-R [G.Rasulov 35. Att: 350] Istra 5-0 SportAcademC [R.Mustafin 9, 41, Al.Kryuchkov 22, D.Bolshakov 53, I.Kaplan 64. Att: 200] Dnepr 1-0 Dinamo Ks [A.Prudnikov 29. Att: 1,000] Nara-BFSR 3-0 Pskov-747 [A.Alexeyev 45, 51, Y.Dudikov 87. Att: 100] Round 36 [Oct 30. Total Att: 8,100; Average: 1,013] Dnepr 1-2 Torpedo Vl [A.Prudnikov 32 - D.Vyazmikin 58 pen, 76. Att: 4,500] Spartak Ks 1-1 Torpedo-ZIL [S.Anisimov 79 - M.Kazankov 81. Att: 400] Lokomotiv-2 1-2 Dinamo Ks [A.Sarkisov 15 - G.Stafionov 15, M.Tishchenko 81 pen. Att: 300] Dinamo Vg 0-0 Sever [Att: 650] Textilshchik 4-3 Volochanin-R [A.Alemanov 26, A.Yoshkin 60 pen, R.Danilov 70, A.Bubchikov 83 - A.Tamayev 31, A.Yeliseyenok 58, 61. Att: 1,500] Istra 1-2 Pskov-747 [Al.Kryuchkov 60 - V.Imrekov 2, A.Pochipov 24. Att: 400] Zelenograd 2-2 Volga Tv [V.Semashkin 35, A.Kabanov 76 pen - E.Korchagin 18, 80. Att: 250] Nara-BFSR 1-1 SportAcademC [D.Klimanov 90+ - D.Tikhonov 38. Att: 100] Final Table: 1.Torpedo Vladimir 32 20 8 4 64-25 68 Promoted -------------------------------------------------------------- 2.Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 32 19 7 6 58-30 64 3.Lokomotiv-2 Moskva 32 17 9 6 49-29 60 4.Dinamo Vologda 32 16 7 9 51-36 55 5.Sheksna Cherepovets 32 14 7 11 40-38 49 6.Sever Murmansk 32 13 8 11 40-34 47 7.Volochanin-Ratmir Vyshniy Volochok 32 14 4 14 41-42 46 8.FK Istra 32 13 5 14 45-41 44 9.Volga Tver 32 12 8 12 30-29 44 10.Dnepr Smolensk 32 12 7 13 37-45 43 11.FK Pskov-747 32 11 7 14 41-55 40 12.Nara-BFSR Naro-Fominsk 32 9 12 11 34-32 39 13.Spartak Kostroma 32 10 8 14 29-37 38 14.FK Zelenograd 32 10 6 16 36-44 36 15.Dinamo Kostroma 32 9 5 18 34-51 32 [+] 16.Textilshchik Ivanovo 32 7 10 15 37-47 31 -------------------------------------------------------------- 17.SportAcademClub Moskva 32 4 6 22 27-78 18 Relegated NB: Smena-Zenit Sankt-Peterburg were disbanded in December 2009. FK Dmitrov withdrew on Feb 18 due to termination of sponsorship. Dnepr Smolensk were transferred from Zone Center. Total goals scored: 693 Average goals per game: 2.55 Total attendance: 279,820 Average crowd per round: 7,773 Average crowd per game: 1,029 Top scorers: 1.Artur Sarkisov (Lokomotiv-2) 21 2.Dmitriy Vyazmikin (Torpedo Vl) 18 3.Alexei Pugin (Dinamo Vg) 11 4.Konstantin Ionov (Torpedo-ZIL) 10 Alexandr Petukhov (Sever) 10 Pavel Vtyurin (Torpedo Vl) 10 7.Valeriy Malyshev (Torpedo Vl) 9 Radik Safin (Pskov-747) 9 9.Vitaliy Aralin (Volochanin-Ratmir) 8 Alim Habilov (Dinamo Ks) 8 Yuriy Kapusta (Nara-BFSR) 8 Artyom Lopatkin (Textilshchik/Zelenograd) 8 Alexei Popov (Dnepr) 8 Sergei Tyupikov (Torpedo-ZIL) 8 Mikhail Zakharov (Textilshchik) 8 Other goalscorers: 7 goals: Andrei Gatsko (Sheksna) Vadim Klass (Sever) Anton Kryuchkov (Volochanin-Ratmir) Ilya Kuzmichov (Spartak Ks) Alexandr Laktionov (Torpedo-ZIL) Andrei Opanasyuk (Dinamo Vg) Andrei Prudnikov (Dnepr) Alexei Zhelatin (Dinamo Vg) 6 goals: Andrei Arlashin (Volochanin-Ratmir/Volga Tv) Arslan Aydemirov (Volochanin-Ratmir) Denis Bolshakov (Istra) Viktor Imrekov (Pskov-747) Alexandr Kabanov (Zelenograd) Ilya Kaplan (Istra) Dmitriy Kortava (SportAcadClub) Alexandr Kryuchkov (Istra) Yevgeniy Markov (Dnepr) Anton Proshin (Spartak Ks) Maxim Proshin (Sever) Vladimir Uzoikin (Volga Tv) 5 goals: Ilya Chizhikov (Dinamo Vg) Yevgeniy Dukhnov (Torpedo-ZIL) Sergei Gorban (Spartak Ks) Arkadiy Imrekov (Pskov-747) Dmitriy Izvekov (Sheksna) Ivan Karatygin (Torpedo Vl) Artyom Klyuyev (Zelenograd) Alexei Melyoshin (Torpedo-ZIL) Igor Paderin (Torpedo Vl) Dmitriy Proshin (Sever) Maxim Protserov (Sheksna) Sergei Sapozhnikov (Dinamo Vg) Vladimir Svizhuk (Istra) Dmitriy Tikhonov (SportAcadClub) Alexandr Yeliseyenok (Volochanin-Ratmir) Alexandr Yoshkin (Textilshchik) 4 goals: Sergei Androsov (Istra) Oleg Babenkov (Dinamo Vg) Dmitriy Belov (Volga Tv) Sergei Davydov (Dnepr) Vitaliy Dyakov (Lokomotiv-2) Grigoriy Gnedov (Gubkin/Sheksna) Konstantin Gordiyuk (Torpedo-ZIL) Manuchehr Jalilov (Lokomotiv-2) Maxim Lepskiy (Torpedo-ZIL) Alexandr Maslov (Dinamo Vg) Vladimir Nagibin (Sever) Alexandr Susin (Pskov-747) Ilya Telegin (Textilshchik) Adam Vishnyakov (Dinamo Ks) Yevgeniy Yaroslavtsev (Sokol/Sheksna) 3 goals: Yevgeniy Dudikov (Nara-BFSR) Ivan Gerasimov (Torpedo-ZIL) Murat Hotov (Dnepr) Konstantin Kazakov (Istra) Dmitriy Klimanov (Nara-BFSR) Eduard Korchagin (Volga Tv) Alexei Kuznetsov (Nara-BFSR) Sergei Lokhanov (Lokomotiv-2) Yevgeniy Losev (Textilshchik) Nikolai Mironov (Dnepr/Zelenograd) Rustam Mustafin (Istra) Nikolai Paklyanov (Spartak Ks) Alexandr Parshin (Dinamo Ks) Sergei Pestryakov (SportAcadClub) Andrei Pochipov (Pskov-747) German Pyatnikov (Lokomotiv-2) Gaydar Rasulov (Volochanin-Ratmir) Ivan Reiswig (Volga Tv) Anzor Sanaia (Lokomotiv-2) Alexei Sapogov (Volga Tv) Pavel Savkin (Dinamo Ks) Vyacheslav Semashkin (Zelenograd) Sergei Shalin (Torpedo Vl) Konstantin Shishkin (Dinamo Ks) Miroslav Shkarin (Zelenograd) Andrei Smirnov (Torpedo Vl) Maxim Tishchenko (Dinamo Ks) Davis Uko (Nara-BFSR, left for Rusichi) Denis Voinov (Lokomotiv-2) Yevgeniy Yefremov (Sever) Maxim Zimaryov (Torpedo Vl) Ilya Zinin (Torpedo Vl) 2 goals: Rustem Ahmetzyanov (Sever) Alexei Alexeyev (Nara-BFSR) Valeriy Alexeyev (Pskov-747) Sergei Anisimov (Spartak Ks) Alexei Artyomov (Dinamo Ks) Valeriy Basiyev (Dinamo St/Sheksna) German Beriyev (Sheksna) Alan Bolloyev (Torpedo Vl) Andrei Bubchikov (Textilshchik) Denis Burnashkin (Istra) Andrei Chvanov (Volochanin-Ratmir) Alexandr Derkach (Dinamo Ks) Alexandr Dormidontov (SportAcadClub) Andrei Garbuzov (Sheksna) Dmitriy Garbuzov (Pskov-747) Dmitriy Golovanov (Zelenograd) Alexei Goryushkin (Spartak Ks) Alexei Gusev (Istra) Avanes Harutyunyants (SportAcadClub) Alexandr Kachalov (Nara-BFSR) Yaroslav Kanavchenko (Dinamo Vg) Sergei Khabarov (SportAcadClub) Valeriy Makiyev (Torpedo-ZIL) Georgiy Matveyev (Zelenograd) Roman Maximov (Pskov-747) Ruslan Mikhailov (Volga Tv) Sergei Nechushkin (Zelenograd) Alexei Pavlenko (Zelenograd) Kirill Petrushin (Nara-BFSR) Alexei Potapov (Spartak Ks) Vitaliy Pugin (Textilshchik) Vasiliy Rozhnov (Dinamo Vg) Yevgeniy Sakharov (Textilshchik) Ivan Semyonov (Torpedo-ZIL) Andrei Serbin (Volga Tv) Andrei Skopich (Zelenograd) Mikhail Smirnov (Volochanin-Ratmir) Nikita Spirin (Istra) Georgiy Stafionov (Dinamo Ks) Andrei Ukhabov (Nara-BFSR) Alexandr Vasilenko (Torpedo-ZIL) Vladimir Vavilov (Lokomotiv-2) Viktor Vladimirov (Torpedo Vl) Ilya Yagodkin (Pskov-747) Anton Yepikhin (Istra) Alexandr Zernov (Textilshchik) 1 goal: Alexei Alemanov (Textilshchik) Andrei Altunin (Istra) Denis Arlashin (Volochanin-Ratmir) Yuriy Babarykin (Dinamo Vg) Igor Balashov (Textilshchik) Maxim Berdnik (Textilshchik, left for Dinamo St) Denis Bobrakov (Dnepr) Roman Boikov (Volochanin-Ratmir) Maxim Bukatkin (Sheksna) Dmitriy Chernukhin (SportAcadClub) Roman Chernyshov (SportAcadClub) Andrei Chiviryov (Dnepr) Nika Chkhapelia (Nara-BFSR) Roman Danilov (Textilshchik) Dmitriy Dmitriyev (Dinamo Ks) Sergei Dryagin (Volga Tv) Denis Fedotov (Sever) Nikolai Fedotov (Nara-BFSR) Sergei Fedotov (Spartak Ks) Sergei Filippenkov (Dnepr) Alexandr Gorbatov (Volochanin-Ratmir) Rustam Idrisov (Pskov-747) Georgiy Kabulov (Lokomotiv-2) Stanislav Karamin (SportAcadClub) Maxim Kazankov (Torpedo-ZIL) Zaur Kaziyev (Sheksna) Sergei Khomutov (Volga Tv) Aslanbek Kibirov (Sheksna) Danil Klyonkin (Torpedo-ZIL) Alexei Kolokolchikov (Dnepr) Sergei Kolychev (Dnepr) Dmitriy Kovalenko (Torpedo-ZIL) Andrei Krupenin (Pskov-747) Pavel Krylov (Nara-BFSR) Dmitriy Lokhonov (SportAcadClub) Ivan Lozenkov (Dinamo Vg) Arsen Mambetov (Dinamo Ks) Andrei Maslovskiy (Sheksna) Oleg Mednikov (Textilshchik) Denis Minkov (Nara-BFSR, left for Dinamo Kr) Sergei Mironov (Dinamo Vg) Kirill Pavlov (Lokomotiv-2) Anton Piskunov (Zelenograd) Andrei Popov (Textilshchik) Stanislav Remnyov (Lokomotiv-2) Sergei Romanovich (SportAcadClub) Anton Rynchag (Sever) Georgiy Sakhvadze (Sheksna) Nikita Samokhin (Lokomotiv-2) Albert Sargsyan (Lokomotiv-2) Sergei Sereda (Nara-BFSR) Yuriy Serkov (Dinamo Ks) Alexandr Sharov (Sheksna, left for Khimik) Andrei Sheremetyev (Spartak Ks) Dmitriy Shikurin (Dinamo Vg) Anton Shishayev (Pskov-747) Yevgeniy Shvoren (Dnepr) Oleg Sidorenkov (Dnepr) Nikolai Smirnov (Nara-BFSR) Pavel Sokolov (Istra) Sergei Stepanov (Pskov-747) Ivan Stolbovoi (Volga Tv) Azamat Tamayev (Volochanin-Ratmir) Ruslan Tarala (Torpedo-ZIL) Roman Troshin (Pskov-747) Andrei Tsaplin (Volga Tv) Maxim Tsaryov (Textilshchik) Alexei Tyurgashkin (Torpedo Vl) Sergei Ufayev (Sheksna) Georgiy Ulyanov (Sheksna) Denis Yevsikov (Torpedo-ZIL) Arseniy Zakharov (Istra) Sergei Zazdravnykh (Pskov-747) Georgiy Zotov (Lokomotiv-2) OWN GOALS: Sergei Anisimov (Spartak Ks) for SportAcademClub Alexandr Borunov (Textilshchik) for Sheksna Sergei Fedotov (Spartak Ks) for Istra Alexandr Ivanov (Dnepr) for Sheksna Andrei Maslovskiy (Sheksna) for SportAcademClub Ivan Reiswig (Volga Tv) for Dnepr Ivan Sablya (Dinamo Ks) for Sheksna Miroslav Shkarin (Zelenograd) for Sheksna Oleg Sidorenkov (Dnepr) for Sever Maxim Tishchenko (Dinamo Ks) for Volochanin-Ratmir Maxim Tsaryov (Textilshchik) for Pskov-747 Viktor Vladimirov (Torpedo Vl) for Torpedo-ZIL Top club statistics (games, goals): TORPEDO Vladimir Coach: Yevgeniy Durnev Goalkeepers Andrei Yevdokhin 17 -14 Alexandr Nizryukhin 15 -11 Defenders Ivan Karatygin 31 5 Sergei Shalin 28 3 Andrei Trofimov 25 Mikhail Sovetlyanov 18 Midfielders Viktor Vladimirov 31 2 Alexei Tyurgashkin 31 1 Andrei Smirnov 29 3 Sergei Dubrovin 29 Maxim Zimaryov 28 3 Ilya Zinin 27 3 Igor Paderin 18 5 Dmitriy Proshin 18 Grigoriy Chetverik 16 Forwards Dmitriy Vyazmikin 31 18 Pavel Vtyurin 29 10 Valeriy Malyshev 28 9 Alan Bolloyev 28 2 Alexandr Zaikin 24 TORPEDO-ZIL Moskva Coach: Andrei Kanchelskis Goalkeepers Yevgeniy Kobozev 28 -27 Dmitriy Izotov 4 -3 Defenders Konstantin Gordiyuk 28 4 Sergei Nikulov 28 Alexandr Vasilenko 23 2 Mikhail Yershov 13 Dmitriy Kovalenko 10 1 Denis Korolyov 10 Mikhail Rytov 7 Denis Yevsikov 5 1 Artyom Generalov 1 Midfielders Ivan Semyonov 30 2 Alexandr Laktionov 29 7 Maxim Lepskiy 28 4 Valeriy Makiyev 28 2 Yevgeniy Dukhnov 27 5 Alexei Melyoshin 17 5 Danil Klyonkin 17 1 Nikita Bezlikhotnov 15 Andrei Moiseyenkov 15 Maxim Kazankov 11 1 Forwards Sergei Tyupikov 31 8 Ivan Gerasimov 25 3 Konstantin Ionov 16 10 Maxim Malakhovskiy 16 Ruslan Tarala 9 1 Sergei Frolov 5 Alexei Sabanov 3 Dmitriy Alayev 2 LOKOMOTIV-2 Moskva Coach: Yevgeniy Kharlachov Goalkeepers Anton Mayeranov 27 -22 Artyom Stepanov 5 -7 Defenders Andrei Kuznetsov 31 Georgiy Kabulov 29 1 Kirill Pavlov 26 1 Vitaliy Dyakov 24 4 Stanislav Remnyov 22 1 Yuriy Kulikov 15 Dmitriy Lyapkin 13 Konstantin Kozlov 1 Midfielders Denis Voinov 29 3 German Pyatnikov 28 3 Georgiy Zotov 28 1 Semyon Fomin 26 Vladimir Vavilov 24 2 Manuchehr Jalilov 23 4 Anton Kupchin 22 Albert Sargsyan 17 1 Nikita Samokhin 15 1 Vladimir Svizhuk 15 Alexei Yedunov 4 Ruslan Kuznetsov 2 Pavel Deobald 1 Forwards Sergei Lokhanov 30 3 Artur Sarkisov 25 21 Anzor Sanaia 14 3 Pavel Golanov 3 Alexei Koshelev 1 CENTER Final Table: 1.Torpedo Moskva 30 17 6 7 59-26 57 Promoted [+] -------------------------------------------------------- 2.FK Gubkin 30 16 8 6 53-32 56 3.Metallurg Stary Oskol 30 16 7 7 47-32 55 4.Fakel Voronezh 30 15 9 6 53-28 54 5.Avangard Podolsk 30 17 2 11 51-33 53 6.Vityaz Podolsk 30 15 7 8 53-34 52 [-] 7.Metallurg Lipetsk 30 15 5 10 41-36 50 [-] 8.Zenit Penza 30 13 11 6 48-36 50 [+] 9.Lokomotiv Liski 30 14 6 10 40-31 48 10.FK Kaluga 30 12 7 11 27-31 43 [+] 11.Zvezda Ryazan 30 12 6 12 37-49 42 12.Saturn-2 Zhukovskiy 30 11 4 15 40-45 37 13.Rusichi Oryol 30 7 10 13 44-43 31 14.Spartak Tambov 30 6 8 16 28-42 26 15.Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo 30 2 5 23 26-71 11 -------------------------------------------------------- 16.Nika Moskva 30 0 3 27 11-89 3 Relegated NB: Zvezda Serpukhov withdrew on Feb 18. Dnepr Smolensk were transferred to Zone West. A united club Fakel Voronezh was re-established on December 24 on the basis of FSA Voronezh and Fakel Voronezh. Zodiac St.Oskol have changed name to Metallurg. FK Ryazan have changed name to Zvezda. Round 1 [Apr 18. Total Att: 22,200; Average: 2,775] Vityaz 2-0 Kaluga [V.Polevikov 43 pen, 53 pen. Att: 1,000] Metallurg Lp 0-1 Zvezda [I.Borodin 90. Att: 8,000] Znamya Truda 1-2 Avangard Pd [D.Malania 79 - A.Kireyev 16, A.Kuzmichov 76. Saved PK: A.Akimenko(A) 16. Att: 1,000] Gubkin 1-2 Torpedo M [D.Kirilenko 81 - A.Kusov 30, A.Madilov 90. Att: 6,900] Saturn-2 1-3 Metallurg SO [R.Razdelkin 4 pen - S.Kudrin 40, A.Samsonov 69, Y.Malakhov 72. Att: 100] Lokomotiv Ls 1-1 Rusichi [I.Baulchev 42 - Y.Polyakov 45. Att: 4,000] Nika 0-0 Spartak Tm [Saved PK: V.Pchelintsev(S) 5. Att: 200] Zenit Pn 2-1 Fakel [D.Pugachov 39, O.Fyodorov 42 - I.Alexeyev(Z) 4 og. Att: 1,000] Round 2 [Apr 25. Total Att: 27,150; Average: 3,394] Metallurg SO 2-1 Zenit Pn [S.Kudrin 30 pen, A.Samsonov 61 - I.Alexeyev 70. Att: 4,900] Fakel 1-1 Vityaz [A.Sadirov 35 - V.Firsov 37. Saved PK: S.Anokhin(V) 78. Att: 9,500] Avangard Pd 3-0 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Khrapov 18, V.Duyun 45, V.Svistunov 59. Att: 300] Spartak Tm 1-1 Torpedo M [M.Grigoryev 52 - A.Kusov 40. Att: 6,100] Zvezda 1-1 Saturn-2 [A.Gavrilov 59 - A.Sapozhkov 23. Att: 50] Rusichi 4-0 Metallurg Lp [Y.Polyakov 1, 31, A.Miroshkin 61, I.Voznesenskiy 90. Att: 4,000] Nika 0-3 Znamya Truda [A.Sobko 17 pen, A.Tynyanov 27, 83. Att: 100] Kaluga 1-1 Gubkin [Y.Bondar 78 - A.Kozlov 71. Saved PK: A.Mikhalyov(G) 53. Att: 2,200] Round 3 [May 4. Total Att: 20,300; Average: 2,538] Metallurg Lp 0-2 Avangard Pd [V.Duyun 20, V.Svistunov 65. Att: 3,500] Vityaz 1-0 Metallurg SO [S.Anokhin 28. Att: 1,000] Saturn-2 1-0 Rusichi [F.Pronkov 64. Att: 1,200] Torpedo M 2-0 Kaluga [D.Burmistrov 53, V.Steklov 81. Att: 4,500] Zenit Pn 0-0 Zvezda [Att: 1,000] Znamya Truda 1-0 Spartak Tm [M.Bychkov 34. Att: 500] Gubkin 3-1 Fakel [S.Faustov 6, 80 pen, A.Nechayev 22 - I.Kokorev 74. Att: 6,500] Lokomotiv Ls 1-0 Nika [S.Lebedintsev 39. Att: 2,100] Round 4 [May 11. Total Att: 17,850; Average: 2,231] Avangard Pd 2-0 Saturn-2 [A.Khrapov 16, A.Akimenko 81. Att: 600] Fakel 1-3 Torpedo M [A.Abroskin 83 - D.Chertov 27, 77, K.Makarov 38. Att: 5,000] Zvezda 1-2 Vityaz [A.Anikushin 45 pen - I.Markelov 21, 33. Att: 1,000] Znamya Truda 2-3 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Tynyanov 45, A.Chereshnev 85 - M.Malakhov 29, A.Golovin 87, A.Yakushev 89. Att: 650] Metallurg SO 2-1 Gubkin [Y.Raspopov 25, D.Belobayev 54 - A.Kozlov 77. Att: 3,500] Rusichi 3-3 Zenit Pn [Y.Polyakov 18, 54, I.Voznesenskiy 76 pen - A.Kudryashov 10, A.Galakhov 29, I.Alexeyev 86. Att: 4,000] Spartak Tm 0-1 Kaluga [A.Zherdev 5. Saved PK: M.Grigoryev(S) 80. Att: 3,000] Nika 0-1 Metallurg Lp [D.Kosenko 4. Att: 100] Round 5 [May 19. Total Att: 19,900; Average: 2,488] Zenit Pn 2-2 Avangard Pd [A.Akimenko(A) 38 og, A.Kudryashov 50 - D.Chesnokov 9, Y.Agapov 79. Missed PK: A.Akimenko(A) 82. Att: 1,500] Torpedo M 4-1 Metallurg SO [A.Kusov 36 pen, D.Burmistrov 72, 80, A.Idrisov 90 - Y.Malakhov 32. Att: 5,000] Vityaz 2-1 Rusichi [V.Avsyuk 22, I.Markelov 50 - A.Yudkin 12. Att: 1,000] Lokomotiv Ls 0-0 Spartak Tm [Att: 2,000] Metallurg Lp 3-1 Znamya Truda [K.Kruse 64, 80 pen, A.Kurasov(ZT) 69 og - A.Sobko 56. Att: 2,500] Gubkin 2-2 Zvezda [S.Faustov 14, 36 - I.Borodin 68, S.Zaitsev 90+. Saved PK: A.Gavrilov(Z) 29. Att: 4,700] Saturn-2 4-0 Nika [A.Sapozhkov 5, 37, R.Razdelkin 59 pen, V.Poluyakhtov 85. Saved PK: N.Averyanov(N) 90. Att: 1,200] Kaluga 1-1 Fakel [Y.Bondar 6 - A.Panarin 47. Att: 2,000] Round 6 [May 26. Total Att: 12,350; Average: 1,544] Zvezda 3-1 Torpedo M [A.Pshenichnikov 9, A.Gavrilov 36, I.Borodin 61 pen - A.Madilov 23. Att: 3,000] Avangard Pd 2-1 Vityaz [A.Khrapov 23, S.Tarasyuk 61 - A.Myazin 81. Att: 1,500] Metallurg SO 2-0 Kaluga [A.Samsonov 57, Y.Malakhov 71. Att: 1,000] Lokomotiv Ls 3-1 Metallurg Lp [I.Fateyev 47, K.Nesterov 65, V.Latynin 83 - R.Studnev(L) 62 og. Att: 2,100] Znamya Truda 3-4 Saturn-2 [I.Khadarkevich 1, A.Tynyanov 25, A.Chereshnev 46 - V.Poluyakhtov 16, D.Pinin(ZT) 78 og, Y.Larionov 87, 90+. Att: 650] Nika 0-2 Zenit Pn [A.Tutarkov 33 pen, S.Vakhteyev 88. Att: 100] Rusichi 1-1 Gubkin [M.Ryzhov 57 - D.Ahba 87. Saved PK: D.Ahba(G) 89. Att: 2,000] Spartak Tm 1-2 Fakel [A.Surin 35 - P.Sviridenko 5, 46. Att: 2,000] Round 7 [Total Att: 19,700; Average: 2,463] [May 30] Vityaz 5-1 Nika [I.Rodin 32, V.Avsyuk 33, A.Myazin 35, 64, S.Anokhin 61 - V.Makarkin 14. Saved PK: I.Markelov(V) 58. Att: 1,500] [Jun 1] Gubkin 3-2 Avangard Pd [D.Kirilenko 25, 34, 84 pen - A.Kuzmichov 56, A.Rozyyev 90. Att: 4,200] Torpedo M 1-2 Rusichi [V.Steklov 50 - A.Sivayev 12, Y.Polyakov 68. Att: 3,100] Fakel 0-1 Metallurg SO [A.Dubovik 11. Att: 5,000] Saturn-2 1-0 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Haliulla 61. Att: 1,200] Zenit Pn 2-1 Znamya Truda [I.Alexeyev 9, D.Pugachov 14 - A.Chereshnev 58. Att: 1,000] Kaluga 1-0 Zvezda [N.Sidorov 75 pen. Att: 1,700] Metallurg Lp 0-1 Spartak Tm [M.Zhidkikh 45+. Att: 2,000] Round 8 [Jun 9. Total Att: 12,300; Average: 1,538] Avangard Pd 2-1 Torpedo M [V.Svistunov 8, Y.Agapov 75 - D.Burmistrov 35. Att: 1,500] Znamya Truda 2-4 Vityaz [D.Malania 13, I.Khadarkevich 30 - S.Anokhin 3, 79, A.Myazin 43, V.Polevikov 77. Att: 700] Spartak Tm 0-2 Metallurg SO [A.Samsonov 6, V.Mikhin 14. Att: 1,500] Metallurg Lp 2-1 Saturn-2 [K.Kruse 65, A.Zhuravlyov 70 - F.Pronkov 28. Att: 2,500] Lokomotiv Ls 3-3 Zenit Pn [A.Bogatyryov 6, A.Golovin 80, M.Malakhov 90+ - D.Pugachov 2, Y.Onopriyenko 25 pen, O.Shchotkin 35. Att: 2,000] Rusichi 0-0 Kaluga [Att: 3,000] Nika 1-2 Gubkin [D.Skozabtsov 90 pen - A.Mikhalyov 45, S.Faustov 50. Att: 100] Zvezda 0-3 Fakel [I.Spitsyn 19, O.Yeliseyev(Z) 23 og, A.Abroskin 32. Att: 1,000] Round 9 [Jun 16. Total Att: 15,800; Average: 1,975] Kaluga 2-1 Avangard Pd [E.Zatsepin 19 pen, A.Zherdev 44 - Y.Agapov 77. Att: 1,100] Vityaz 0-0 Lokomotiv Ls [Att: 500] Metallurg SO 4-2 Zvezda [Y.Malakhov 2, S.Kudrin 59, S.Fedotov 67, 76 - I.Borodin 19 pen, V.Yemelyanov 73. Att: 1,500] Torpedo M 7-0 Nika [D.Maskayev 22 pen, B.Ajinjal 31, D.Burmistrov 32, K.Makarov 57, 75, M.Rekudanov 82, A.Petrov 88. Att: 1,900] Saturn-2 0-1 Spartak Tm [Y.Podolskiy 11. Saved PK: Y.Cheremisov(Sat) 57. Att: 1,200] Zenit Pn 2-0 Metallurg Lp [S.Vakhteyev 11, A.Kudryashov 74. Att: 1,000] Gubkin 4-0 Znamya Truda [D.Kirilenko 16, 17, A.Kozlov 25, D.Ahba 79. Att: 5,100] Fakel 2-1 Rusichi [A.Hakobyan 14, D.Lavlinskiy 60 - O.Yolkin 8. Att: 3,500] Round 10 [Jun 22. Total Att: 12,900; Average: 1,613] Rusichi 1-2 Metallurg SO [A.Sivayev 68 - S.Fedotov 21, S.Kudrin 33 pen. Att: 2,000] Metallurg Lp 4-3 Vityaz [S.Dolmatov 49, K.Kruse 57 pen, D.Kosenko 74, A.Zhuravlyov 88 - A.Myazin 17, S.Anokhin 20, S.Murygin 38. Att: 2,000] Avangard Pd 3-1 Fakel [D.Chesnokov 7 pen, V.Duyun 40, V.Svistunov 85 - S.Vasilyev 23. Att: 600] Znamya Truda 0-1 Torpedo M [A.Petrov 84 pen. Saved PK: K.Makarov(T) 49. Att: 3,000] Saturn-2 1-1 Zenit Pn [F.Pronkov 35 - D.Pugachov 90. Att: 1,200] Lokomotiv Ls 1-2 Gubkin [M.Malakhov 20 - S.Faustov 16 pen, 27. Att: 2,000] Nika 0-1 Kaluga [D.Sidorov 60. Att: 100] Spartak Tm 2-3 Zvezda [A.Surin 60, 62 - I.Borodin 53, S.Kopyov 67, 76. Missed PK: P.Proskuryakov(S) 71. Saved PK: I.Borodin(Z) 53. Att: 2,000] Round 11 [Jun 29. Total Att: 13,100; Average: 1,638] Metallurg SO 0-2 Avangard Pd [A.Merkulov 35, D.Chesnokov 48. Att: 2,000] Vityaz 2-3 Saturn-2 [Y.Matrakhov 3, A.Shvetsov 18 - F.Pronkov 52, 72, R.Razdelkin 75. Att: 500] Torpedo M 1-0 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Petrov 18 pen. Att: 2,000] Gubkin 3-1 Metallurg Lp [D.Kirilenko 12, E.Shapovalov 18, A.Nechayev 64 - Y.Davydyuk 17. Att: 3,600] Zenit Pn 2-2 Spartak Tm [O.Shchotkin 62, O.Fyodorov 77 - D.Parfyonov 48, 90+. Saved PK: A.Ryazanov(S) 59. Att: 1,000] Kaluga 0-0 Znamya Truda [Att: 1,000] Zvezda 2-1 Rusichi [I.Borodin 18, 90+ - Y.Polyakov 45. Att: 500] Fakel 5-0 Nika [A.Panarin 42, D.Lavlinskiy 66 pen, 84, S.Vasilyev 70, V.Serov 90+. Att: 2,500] Round 12 [Jul 6. Total Att: 9,600; Average: 1,200] Avangard Pd 0-1 Zvezda [D.Snimshchikov 66. Att: 500] Nika 2-2 Metallurg SO [V.Tobratov 18, R.Zaripov 76 - A.Samsonov 16, D.Belobayev 46. Att: 100] Metallurg Lp 2-1 Torpedo M [A.Podymov 55, A.Ovchinnikov 57 - A.Kusov 47. Att: 3,000] Saturn-2 2-1 Gubkin [R.Razdelkin 9 pen, 30 - S.Faustov 44. Att: 1,200] Zenit Pn 1-1 Vityaz [P.Tomilin 84 - S.Murygin 27. Att: 1,000] Lokomotiv Ls 1-0 Kaluga [S.Lebedintsev 84. Att: 2,100] Znamya Truda 0-1 Fakel [A.Abroskin 60. Att: 500] Spartak Tm 3-3 Rusichi [P.Proskuryakov 19, S.Fedin 21, A.Ryazanov 54 - M.Ryzhov 9, O.Yolkin 59, Y.Polyakov 66. Att: 1,200] Round 13 [Total Att: 15,200; Average: 1,900] [Jul 10] Torpedo M 2-1 Saturn-2 [A.Petrov 35, D.Maskayev 86 pen - Y.Larionov 62. Att: 800] [Jul 13] Rusichi 0-2 Avangard Pd [V.Svistunov 26, V.Lenichko 90. Att: 1,500] Metallurg SO 4-2 Znamya Truda [M.Krestenenko 16, S.Kudrin 18 pen, A.Samsonov 29, D.Dyogtev 74 - A.Vanyushin 56, A.Tynyanov 68. Att: 3,000] Vityaz 2-1 Spartak Tm [A.Myazin 50, S.Murygin 58 - D.Parfyonov 25. Att: 500] Gubkin 2-2 Zenit Pn [D.Kirilenko 23, S.Faustov 49 pen - O.Shchotkin 57, O.Fyodorov 75. Att: 2,500] Zvezda 3-0 Nika [I.Borodin 21, S.Zaitsev 23, A.Gavrilov 85. Saved PK: I.Borodin(Z) 53. Att: 200] Fakel 0-0 Lokomotiv Ls [Att: 5,500] [Jul 22] Kaluga 1-2 Metallurg Lp [E.Zatsepin 35 - M.Aristarkhov 15, S.Khripunkov 90+ pen. Att: 1,200] Round 14 [Jul 19. Total Att: 11,300; Average: 1,413] Spartak Tm 1-0 Avangard Pd [Y.Podolskiy 90+. Att: 1,000] Lokomotiv Ls 2-1 Metallurg SO [A.Bogatyryov 23 pen, K.Nesterov 35 - D.Belobayev 82. Att: 2,000] Zenit Pn 1-0 Torpedo M [S.Vakhteyev 60. Att: 3,000] Vityaz 1-1 Gubkin [A.Myazin 43 pen - S.Faustov 22. Att: 500] Znamya Truda 0-1 Zvezda [I.Borodin 90 pen. Att: 500] Saturn-2 2-2 Kaluga [M.Boichenko 45, Y.Larionov 77 - S.Mitin 51, S.Barantsov 83. Att: 1,200] Metallurg Lp 1-1 Fakel [A.Zhuravlyov 84 - V.Yeremeyev 33. Att: 3,000] Nika 1-4 Rusichi [V.Makarkin 56 - A.Sivayev 62, 85, Y.Polyakov 65, A.Miroshkin 87. Att: 100] Round 15 [Jul 25. Total Att: 10,800; Average: 1,350] Avangard Pd 5-1 Nika [A.Merkulov 23, N.Oskin 45, 54, D.Chesnokov 67, S.Potapov 82 - V.Makarkin 18. Att: 500] Metallurg SO 1-1 Metallurg Lp [A.Samsonov 86 - A.Podymov 71. Att: 1,500] Torpedo M 3-1 Vityaz [D.Maskayev 60, D.Chertov 63, M.Rekudanov 81 - A.Myazin 40. Att: 1,500] Zvezda 0-3 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Yeryomin 6, 50, I.Fateyev 87. Att: 300] Spartak Tm 1-3 Gubkin [D.Parfyonov 34 - G.Gnedov 23, D.Kirilenko 57, 90+. Att: 1,500] Kaluga 2-1 Zenit Pn [E.Zatsepin 29, 90+ - S.Vakhteyev 44. Att: 800] Fakel 3-0 Saturn-2 [V.Yeremeyev 14 pen, D.Shestakov 38, 45. Att: 3,200] Rusichi 1-1 Znamya Truda [M.Ryzhov 71 - A.Tynyanov 55. Att: 1,500] Round 16 [Aug 5. Total Att: 16,250; Average: 2,031] Lokomotiv Ls 3-2 Avangard Pd [O.Gerasimenko 5, 19, Y.Agapov(A) 86 og - Y.Agapov 12, D.Chesnokov 39 pen. Att: 3,000] Zenit Pn 0-0 Metallurg SO [Att: 2,000] Torpedo M 1-0 Spartak Tm [A.Petrov 58. Att: 2,000] Gubkin 2-0 Kaluga [A.Nechayev 3, D.Astakhov 58. Att: 3,200] Vityaz 2-1 Fakel [A.Myazin 17 pen, 21 - D.Shestakov 29. Saved PK: A.Myazin(V) 78. Att: 800] Saturn-2 5-3 Zvezda [A.Sapozhkov 10, A.Pshenichnikov(Z) 18 og, M.Boichenko 41, O.Yeliseyev(Z) 57 og, R.Razdelkin 83 - O.Gubanov 26, S.Zaitsev 27, I.Borodin 51 pen. Att: 1,200] Metallurg Lp 1-0 Rusichi [K.Kruse 14. Att: 3,500] Znamya Truda 1-1 Nika [Y.Larionov 87 - A.Galstyan 24. Saved PK: Y.Larionov(ZT) 87. Att: 550] Round 17 [Aug 11. Total Att: 10,900; Average: 1,363] Avangard Pd 1-2 Metallurg Lp [A.Merkulov 39 - A.Podymov 44, A.Ovchinnikov 80. Att: 500] Kaluga 2-0 Torpedo M [E.Zatsepin 45 pen, I.Kurdanin(T) 65 og. Att: 1,200] Metallurg SO 2-2 Vityaz [A.Samsonov 45, S.Akinshin 58 pen - S.Anokhin 25, 51. Att: 1,000] Fakel 2-2 Gubkin [E.Gikayev(G) 19 og, D.Shestakov 42 - D.Kirilenko 32, D.Ahba 80. Att: 5,200] Nika 0-1 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Yeryomin 4. Att: 100] Rusichi 1-1 Saturn-2 [Y.Polyakov 85 - M.Spirin 90+. Att: 1,500] Zvezda 0-0 Zenit Pn [Att: 400] Spartak Tm 0-0 Znamya Truda [Saved PK: A.Surin(S) 53. Att: 1,000] Round 18 [Aug 18. Total Att: 18,500; Average: 2,313] Saturn-2 0-1 Avangard Pd [A.Akimenko 28 pen. Att: 1,000] Torpedo M 1-1 Fakel [A.Konovalov 41 - A.Abroskin 61. Att: 4,000] Gubkin 1-0 Metallurg SO [D.Kirilenko 29 pen. Att: 5,200] Vityaz 4-1 Zvezda [A.Myazin 49, 64, 86, S.Anokhin 58 - A.Anikushin 78. Att: 700] Lokomotiv Ls 5-0 Znamya Truda [O.Gerasimenko 6 pen, A.Yeryomin 30, M.Malakhov 31, M.Belov 68, K.Nesterov 74. Att: 2,100] Metallurg Lp 3-0 Nika [D.Poyarkov 21, A.Podymov 35, A.Zhuravlyov 66. Att: 3,000] Zenit Pn 4-0 Rusichi [P.Tomilin 15, O.Fyodorov 51, A.Polshin(R) 72 og, O.Shchotkin 81. Att: 1,500] Kaluga 1-0 Spartak Tm [A.Russkikh 63. Att: 1,000] Round 19 [Aug 24. Total Att: 13,000; Average: 1,625] Avangard Pd 1-2 Zenit Pn [V.Svistunov 52 - D.Pugachov 61, S.Zhilyayev 90+. Att: 350] Zvezda 1-4 Gubkin [A.Gavrilov 82 - D.Ahba 13, E.Shapovalov 29, Y.Ehrlich 83, 87. Att: 200] Metallurg SO 1-1 Torpedo M [A.Samsonov 60 - D.Chertov 8. Att: 3,500] Rusichi 0-2 Vityaz [A.Novikov 27, V.Polevikov 42. Att: 1,500] Spartak Tm 0-3 Lokomotiv Ls [M.Malakhov 21, I.Fateyev 74, M.Belov 90. Att: 1,000] Znamya Truda 2-3 Metallurg Lp [Y.Larionov 35 pen, 41 - A.Podymov 29, K.Kruse 50 pen, A.Kutyin 74. Att: 350] Fakel 3-1 Kaluga [D.Lavlinskiy 35 pen, A.Hakobyan 44, A.Kozlov 81 - Y.Ivanov 51. Att: 6,000] Nika 0-1 Saturn-2 [R.Razdelkin 10 pen. Saved PK: A.Galstyan(N) 14. Att: 100] Round 20 [Aug 31. Total Att: 17,300; Average: 2,163] Gubkin 0-0 Rusichi [Att: 3,100] Vityaz 3-1 Avangard Pd [A.Myazin 31, 70, Y.Pershin 62 - V.Svistunov 64. Saved PK: A.Akimenko(A) 53. Att: 1,500] Metallurg Lp 1-0 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Ovchinnikov 32. Att: 2,500] Torpedo M 0-0 Zvezda [Att: 2,000] Kaluga 0-0 Metallurg SO [Att: 1,000] Zenit Pn 4-0 Nika [D.Pugachov 21, O.Shchotkin 32, Y.Onopriyenko 65, 74 pen. Att: 1,500] Saturn-2 2-0 Znamya Truda [R.Razdelkin 10 pen, F.Pronkov 56. Att: 1,000] Fakel 1-1 Spartak Tm [A.Mikhalyov 35 - A.Snetkov 76. Att: 4,700] Round 21 [Sep 6. Total Att: 11,500; Average: 1,438] Nika 0-4 Vityaz [A.Myazin 52, M.Alyautdinov(N) 64 og, Y.Matrakhov 87, S.Murygin 89. Saved PK: A.Myazin(V) 14. Att: 150] Avangard Pd 0-0 Gubkin [Att: 350] Spartak Tm 0-0 Metallurg Lp [Att: 2,000] Lokomotiv Ls 2-1 Saturn-2 [O.Gerasimenko 25, 73 - M.Kuleshov 71. Att: 2,100] Rusichi 2-3 Torpedo M [A.Miroshkin 10, Y.Polyakov 28 - P.Safronov 18, A.Panov 57, D.Maskayev 62. Att: 4,000] Znamya Truda 2-3 Zenit Pn [A.Kurasov 21, Y.Larionov 47 pen - S.Tuktarov 41, D.Antonov 78, Y.Onopriyenko 90+ pen. Att: 300] Metallurg SO 0-0 Fakel [Att: 2,100] Zvezda 0-0 Kaluga [Att: 500] Round 22 [Total Att: 15,100; Average: 1,888] [Sep 10] Metallurg SO 0-1 Spartak Tm [A.Ryazanov 11. Att: 1,500] [Sep 12] Vityaz 2-0 Znamya Truda [A.Myazin 57, I.Rodin 65 pen. Att: 300] Zenit Pn 3-0 Lokomotiv Ls [D.Pugachov 48, O.Shchotkin 61, I.Baldin 90+. Att: 1,500] Gubkin 3-0 Nika [D.Kirilenko 1, D.Ahba 62, P.Kolchev 83. Saved PK: D.Kirilenko(G) 73. Att: 2,300] Torpedo M 1-2 Avangard Pd [P.Safronov 12 - V.Svistunov 41, V.Duyun 52. Att: 2,500] Saturn-2 0-1 Metallurg Lp [A.Kutyin 24. Att: 800] Fakel 5-0 Zvezda [A.Kozlov 1, 64, A.Abroskin 20, S.Faustov 58, 86. Att: 4,000] Kaluga 2-0 Rusichi [D.Sidorov 12, A.Moiseyenkov 40. Att: 2,200] Round 23 [Sep 18. Total Att: 9,700; Average: 1,213] Lokomotiv Ls 3-0 Vityaz [V.Latynin 68, 87, I.Fateyev 81. Att: 2,200] Znamya Truda 2-3 Gubkin [Y.Larionov 19, 68 - Y.Solntsev 35, D.Ahba 57, 63. Att: 300] Metallurg Lp 0-0 Zenit Pn [Att: 3,000] Avangard Pd 2-1 Kaluga [A.Merkulov 34, D.Sidorov(K) 56 og - P.Golanov 32. Att: 500] Nika 0-3 Torpedo M [D.Chertov 4, D.Burmistrov 41, A.Petrov 60. Att: 500] Zvezda 3-1 Metallurg SO [S.Zaitsev 9, 84, I.Borodin 59 - D.Belobayev 25. Att: 200] Rusichi 2-2 Fakel [A.Miroshkin 2, I.Voznesenskiy 23 - D.Shestakov 32 pen, A.Mikhalyov 66. Att: 1,500] Spartak Tm 1-0 Saturn-2 [A.Rodin 5. Att: 1,500] Round 24 [Sep 24. Total Att: 15,100; Average: 1,888] Vityaz 0-0 Metallurg Lp [Att: 500] Gubkin 1-2 Lokomotiv Ls [Y.Solntsev 38 - A.Yakushev 52, V.Latynin 68. Att: 3,200] Fakel 3-0 Avangard Pd [A.Abroskin 26, 50, 60. Att: 4,500] Zenit Pn 2-1 Saturn-2 [Y.Onopriyenko 76 pen, S.Zhilyayev 78 - A.Haliulla 44. Att: 1,500] Torpedo M 9-1 Znamya Truda [V.Steklov 3, A.Petrov 13, 43, P.Safronov 25, 62, E.Zurayev 70, D.Burmistrov 75, 81, 88 - Y.Larionov 85. Att: 3,000] Metallurg SO 2-1 Rusichi [A.Samsonov 22 pen, D.Dyogtev 33 - Y.Polyakov 73. Missed PK: S.Kudrin(M) 12. Att: 1,000] Kaluga 1-0 Nika [A.Russkikh 16. Att: 1,200] Zvezda 3-2 Spartak Tm [I.Borodin 42, O.Gubanov 52, O.Yeliseyev 90+ - A.Snetkov 15, S.Fedin 82 pen. Att: 200] Round 25 [Sep 30. Total Att: 9,350; Average: 1,169] Saturn-2 2-1 Vityaz [A.Glebov 60, M.Spirin 70 - V.Polevikov 42. Att: 800] Lokomotiv Ls 1-1 Torpedo M [A.Yakushev 67 - P.Safronov 33. Att: 2,800] Metallurg Lp 2-0 Gubkin [A.Kutyin 12, S.Khripunkov 22. Att: 2,500] Spartak Tm 0-1 Zenit Pn [D.Antonov 87. Att: 1,000] Avangard Pd 1-2 Metallurg SO [A.Kuzmichov 81 - Y.Malakhov 13, I.Podolyak 88. Saved PK: D.Chesnokov(A) 41. Att: 300] Nika 0-1 Fakel [S.Vasilyev 34. Att: 250] Znamya Truda 0-2 Kaluga [D.Baranov 11, A.Zherdev 75. Att: 200] Rusichi 1-0 Zvezda [A.Sapozhkov 17. Att: 1,500] Round 26 [Total Att: 12,250; Average: 1,531] [Sep 15] Metallurg SO 4-0 Nika [R.Semyakin 7, S.Kudrin 16 pen, 60, S.Fedotov 90. Att: 1,000] [Oct 6] Vityaz 3-0 Zenit Pn [I.Rodin 36 pen, A.Myazin 59, Y.Pershin 86. Missed PK: M.Kanayev(V) 90+. Att: 500] Kaluga 1-0 Lokomotiv Ls [Y.Ivanov 24. Att: 1,000] Torpedo M 2-0 Metallurg Lp [D.Chertov 80, D.Maskayev 83. Att: 3,000] Gubkin 3-1 Saturn-2 [D.Ahba 9, D.Kirilenko 69, 71 pen - R.Razdelkin 43. Att: 2,250] Zvezda 2-1 Avangard Pd [I.Borodin 50, S.Zaitsev 73 - A.Kireyev 49. Att: 200] Fakel 4-0 Znamya Truda [A.Hakobyan 3, V.Yeremeyev 38, 60, A.Abroskin 43. Att: 2,800] Rusichi 3-0 Spartak Tm [Y.Polyakov 42, 47 pen, 65 pen. Att: 1,500] Round 27 [Oct 12. Total Att: 8,950; Average: 1,119] Spartak Tm 1-2 Vityaz [M.Sopin 11 - V.Firsov 66, A.Myazin 84. Att: 1,000] Saturn-2 0-2 Torpedo M [B.Ajinjal 85, A.Panov 90+. Att: 100] Zenit Pn 1-2 Gubkin [O.Fyodorov 56 - Y.Solntsev 48, Y.Ehrlich 86 pen. Att: 1,500] Lokomotiv Ls 0-1 Fakel [A.Kozlov 72. Att: 4,000] Metallurg Lp 4-1 Kaluga [M.Aristarkhov 8, 20, A.Podymov 39, A.Kutyin 52 - E.Zatsepin 21. Att: 2,000] Znamya Truda 1-3 Metallurg SO [I.Khadarkevich 8 - D.Dyogtev 10, 22, S.Kudrin 86. Att: 100] Avangard Pd 2-0 Rusichi [A.Khrapov 14, V.Duyun 86. Att: 150] Nika 0-1 Zvezda [I.Borodin 17. Att: 100] Round 28 [Oct 18. Total Att: 22,600; Average: 2,825] Gubkin 1-0 Vityaz [E.Shapovalov 30. Att: 2,200] Torpedo M 4-0 Zenit Pn [D.Burmistrov 28, P.Safronov 41, 54, A.Petrov 50. Att: 4,500] Fakel 2-1 Metallurg Lp [D.Lavlinskiy 17, A.Mikhalyov 26 - D.Kosenko 44. Att: 12,500] Metallurg SO 1-0 Lokomotiv Ls [D.Belobayev 17. Att: 1,100] Avangard Pd 3-0 Spartak Tm [A.Kireyev 42, V.Svistunov 51, 62. Att: 300] Kaluga 2-3 Saturn-2 [D.Sidorov 87, A.Russkikh 90+ - F.Pronkov 11, 60, Y.Cheremisov 43. Att: 700] Zvezda 2-0 Znamya Truda [I.Borodin 45 pen, V.Yemelyanov 60. Att: 300] Rusichi 7-1 Nika [V.Tobratov 32, 70, A.Sapozhkov 35, Y.Polyakov 55, 58 pen, D.Uko 65, A.Polshin 90+ - V.Gerasimov 44. Att: 1,000] Round 29 [Oct 24. Total Att: 12,800; Average: 1,600] Vityaz 0-0 Torpedo M [Att: 3,000] Gubkin 1-0 Spartak Tm [V.Lyskin 86. Att: 3,200] Metallurg Lp 0-2 Metallurg SO [I.Podolyak 6, 65. Att: 2,000] Saturn-2 0-1 Fakel [D.Shestakov 33 pen. Att: 1,000] Nika 0-2 Avangard Pd [A.Kireyev 30, V.Duyun 45. Att: 100] Zenit Pn 2-0 Kaluga [S.Tuktarov 38, O.Shchotkin 83. Att: 1,500] Lokomotiv Ls 1-0 Zvezda [Y.Frolov 80. Att: 1,800] Znamya Truda 0-0 Rusichi [Missed PK: Y.Larionov(ZT) 88. Att: 200] Round 30 [Oct 30. Total Att: 22,800; Average: 2,850] Torpedo M 1-0 Gubkin [P.Safronov 74. Att: 7,000] Kaluga 1-0 Vityaz [D.Golubev 74. Att: 1,700] Metallurg SO 2-1 Saturn-2 [I.Podolyak 16, Y.Raspopov 77 - M.Spirin 90. Missed PK: M.Spirin(S) 90+. Att: 3,500] Fakel 3-1 Zenit Pn [D.Shestakov 12, 77, S.Faustov 26 - S.Zhilyayev 35. Missed PK: A.Kozlov(F) 63. Att: 8,200] Avangard Pd 2-0 Znamya Truda [A.Khrapov 37, Y.Agapov 67. Att: 150] Rusichi 4-1 Lokomotiv Ls [Y.Polyakov 21, 74 pen, 84, A.Miroshkin 89 - V.Latynin 69. Att: 1,000] Zvezda 1-5 Metallurg Lp [A.Pshenichnikov 71 - A.Rybin 21, A.Kutyin 29, 66, A.Podymov 36 pen, V.Makarkin 84. Att: 250] Spartak Tm 8-3 Nika [A.Avdeyev 6, D.Biryukov 13, A.Surin 22, 60, Y.Podolskiy 78, A.Ryazanov 81, D.Soinikov 83 pen, A.Malin 90 - L.Markaryan 21, P.Kiryanov 25, A.Bogdanavicius 69 pen. Att: 1,000] Final Table: 1.Torpedo Moskva 30 17 6 7 59-26 57 Promoted [+] -------------------------------------------------------- 2.FK Gubkin 30 16 8 6 53-32 56 3.Metallurg Stary Oskol 30 16 7 7 47-32 55 4.Fakel Voronezh 30 15 9 6 53-28 54 5.Avangard Podolsk 30 17 2 11 51-33 53 6.Vityaz Podolsk 30 15 7 8 53-34 52 [-] 7.Metallurg Lipetsk 30 15 5 10 41-36 50 [-] 8.Zenit Penza 30 13 11 6 48-36 50 [+] 9.Lokomotiv Liski 30 14 6 10 40-31 48 10.FK Kaluga 30 12 7 11 27-31 43 [+] 11.Zvezda Ryazan 30 12 6 12 37-49 42 12.Saturn-2 Zhukovskiy 30 11 4 15 40-45 37 13.Rusichi Oryol 30 7 10 13 44-43 31 14.Spartak Tambov 30 6 8 16 28-42 26 15.Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo 30 2 5 23 26-71 11 -------------------------------------------------------- 16.Nika Moskva 30 0 3 27 11-89 3 Relegated NB: Zvezda Serpukhov withdrew on Feb 18. Dnepr Smolensk were transferred to Zone West. A united club Fakel Voronezh was re-established on December 24 on the basis of FSA Voronezh and Fakel Voronezh. Zodiac St.Oskol have changed name to Metallurg. FK Ryazan have changed name to Zvezda. Total goals scored: 658 Average goals per game: 2.74 Total attendance: 456,550 Average crowd per round: 15,218 Average crowd per game: 1,902 Top scorers: 1.Pavel Safronov (Mashuk-KMV/Torpedo M) 24 2.Yevgeniy Polyakov (Rusichi) 20 3.Andrei Myazin (Vityaz) 19 4.Ilya Borodin (Zvezda) 15 Denis Kirilenko (Gubkin) 15 6.Sergei Faustov (Gubkin/Fakel) 13 7.Yegor Larionov (Saturn-2/Znamya Truda) 11 8.Dmitriy Burmistrov (Torpedo M) 10 Artyom Samsonov (Metallurg SO) 10 Viktor Svistunov (Avangard Pd) 10 Other goalscorers: 9 goals: Alexandr Abroskin (Fakel) Alexandr Petrov (Torpedo M) Roman Razdelkin (Saturn-2) 8 goals: Dmitriy Ahba (Gubkin) Sergei Anokhin (Vityaz) Sergei Kudrin (Metallurg SO) Fyodor Pronkov (Saturn-2) Dmitriy Shestakov (Fakel) 7 goals: Andrei Kozlov (Gubkin/Fakel) Alexandr Kutyin (Tyumen/Metallurg Lp) Alexandr Podymov (Metallurg Lp) Dmitriy Pugachov (Zenit Pn) Oleg Shchotkin (Zenit Pn) 6 goals: Daniil Chertov (Torpedo M) Vladislav Duyun (Avangard Pd) Kirill Kruse (Metallurg Lp) Artyom Sapozhkov (Saturn-2/Rusichi) Alexandr Tynyanov (Znamya Truda) Sergei Zaitsev (Zvezda) Eduard Zatsepin (Kaluga) 5 goals: Yuriy Agapov (Avangard Pd) Denis Belobayev (Metallurg SO) Dmitriy Chesnokov (Avangard Pd) Oleg Fyodorov (Zenit Pn) Oleg Gerasimenko (Lokomotiv Ls) Alexei Khrapov (Avangard Pd) Vyacheslav Latynin (Lokomotiv Ls) Dmitriy Lavlinskiy (Fakel) Mikhail Malakhov (Lokomotiv Ls) Yevgeniy Malakhov (Metallurg SO) Dmitriy Maskayev (Torpedo M) Andrei Miroshkin (Rusichi) Yevgeniy Onopriyenko (Zenit Pn) Vitaliy Polevikov (Vityaz) Alexandr Surin (Spartak Tm) 4 goals: Denis Dyogtev (Metallurg SO) Igor Fateyev (Lokomotiv Ls) Sergei Fedotov (Metallurg SO) Alexei Gavrilov (Zvezda) Anton Kireyev (Avangard Pd) Alan Kusov (Torpedo M) Vladislav Makarkin (Nika/Metallurg Lp) Alexei Merkulov (Avangard Pd) Alexei Mikhalyov (Gubkin/Fakel) Stanislav Murygin (Vityaz) Dmitriy Parfyonov (Spartak Tm) Ivan Podolyak (Metallurg SO) Artyom Sivayev (Rusichi) Davis Uko (Nara-BFSR/Rusichi) Sergei Vakhteyev (Zenit Pn) Vladimir Yeremeyev (Fakel) Alexei Yeryomin (Lokomotiv Ls) Alexei Zhuravlyov (Metallurg Lp) 3 goals: Igor Alexeyev (Zenit Pn) Maxim Aristarkhov (Metallurg Lp) Alexei Chereshnev (Znamya Truda) Yakov Ehrlich (Gubkin) Arkadiy Hakobyan (Fakel) Igor Khadarkevich (Znamya Truda) Dmitriy Kosenko (Metallurg Lp) Alexei Kudryashov (Zenit Pn) Artyom Kuzmichov (Avangard Pd) Kirill Makarov (Torpedo M) Ivan Markelov (Vityaz) Alexandr Nechayev (Gubkin) Kirill Nesterov (Lokomotiv Ls) Andrei Ovchinnikov (Metallurg Lp) Yevgeniy Podolskiy (Spartak Tm) Ivan Rodin (Vityaz) Alexandr Russkikh (Kaluga) Alexei Ryazanov (Spartak Tm) Mikhail Ryzhov (Rusichi) Eduard Shapovalov (Gubkin) Denis Sidorov (Kaluga) Yuriy Solntsev (Gubkin) Mikhail Spirin (Saturn-2) Vadim Steklov (Torpedo M) Valentin Tobratov (Nika/Rusichi) Sergei Vasilyev (Fakel) Igor Voznesenskiy (Rusichi) Anatoliy Yakushev (Lokomotiv Ls) Andrei Zherdev (Kaluga) Sergei Zhilyayev (Zenit Pn) 2 goals: Beslan Ajinjal (Torpedo M) Andrei Akimenko (Avangard Pd) Alexandr Anikushin (Zvezda) Dmitriy Antonov (Zenit Pn) Vladimir Avsyuk (Vityaz) Mikhail Belov (Lokomotiv Ls) Abumuslim Bogatyryov (Lokomotiv Ls) Maxim Boichenko (Saturn-2) Yevgeniy Bondar (Kaluga) Sergei Fedin (Spartak Tm) Vadim Firsov (Vityaz) Alexei Golovin (Lokomotiv Ls) Oleg Gubanov (Zvezda) Ayrat Haliulla (Saturn-2) Yevgeniy Ivanov (Kaluga) Sergei Khripunkov (Metallurg Lp) Sergei Kopyov (Zvezda) Stanislav Lebedintsev (Lokomotiv Ls) Artyom Madilov (Torpedo M) Diego Malania (Znamya Truda) Yevgeniy Matrakhov (Vityaz) Nikolai Oskin (Avangard Pd) Alexandr Panarin (Fakel) Alexandr Panov (Torpedo M) Yuriy Pershin (Vityaz) Vladimir Poluyakhtov (Saturn-2) Alexandr Pshenichnikov (Zvezda) Yuriy Raspopov (Metallurg SO) Mikhail Rekudanov (Torpedo M) Alexei Snetkov (Spartak Tm) Alexandr Sobko (Znamya Truda) Pavel Sviridenko (Fakel) Pavel Tomilin (Zenit Pn) Sergei Tuktarov (Zenit Pn) Viktor Yemelyanov (Zvezda) Oleg Yolkin (Rusichi) 1 goal: Sergei Akinshin (Metallurg SO) Dmitriy Astakhov (Gubkin) Alexandr Avdeyev (Spartak Tm) Igor Baldin (Zenit Pn) Dmitriy Baranov (Kaluga) Sergei Barantsov (Kaluga) Ilya Baulchev (Lokomotiv Ls) Dmitriy Biryukov (Spartak Tm) Andrei Bogdanavicius (Nika) Maxim Bychkov (Znamya Truda) Yakov Cheremisov (Saturn-2) Yaroslav Davydyuk (Metallurg Lp) Sergei Dolmatov (Metallurg Lp) Alexandr Dubovik (Metallurg SO) Yevgeniy Frolov (Lokomotiv Ls) Alexandr Galakhov (Zenit Pn) Artush Galstyan (Nika) Vladimir Gerasimov (Nika) Alexandr Glebov (Saturn-2) Grigoriy Gnedov (Gubkin, left for Sheksna) Pavel Golanov (Kaluga) Dmitriy Golubev (Kaluga) Maxim Grigoryev (Spartak Tm) Andrei Idrisov (Torpedo M) Pavel Kiryanov (Nika) Ilya Kokorev (Fakel, left for Radian-Baykal) Pavel Kolchev (Gubkin) Andrei Konovalov (Torpedo M) Maxim Krestenenko (Metallurg SO) Mikhail Kuleshov (Saturn-2) Andrei Kurasov (Znamya Truda) Valeriy Lenichko (Avangard Pd) Vyacheslav Lyskin (Gubkin) Alexandr Malin (Spartak Tm) Levon Markaryan (Nika) Valeriy Mikhin (Metallurg SO) Sergei Mitin (Kaluga) Andrei Moiseyenkov (Kaluga) Anton Novikov (Vityaz) Artyom Polshin (Rusichi) Sergei Potapov (Avangard Pd) Denis Poyarkov (Metallurg Lp) Pavel Proskuryakov (Spartak Tm) Alexei Rodin (Spartak Tm) Artur Rozyyev (Avangard Pd) Alexei Rybin (Metallurg Lp) Anzur Sadirov (Fakel) Roman Semyakin (Metallurg SO) Vladimir Serov (Fakel) Alexandr Shvetsov (Vityaz) Nikolai Sidorov (Kaluga) Dmitriy Skozabtsov (Nika) Denis Snimshchikov (Zvezda) Denis Soinikov (Spartak Tm) Maxim Sopin (Spartak Tm) Ilya Spitsyn (Fakel) Stanislav Tarasyuk (Avangard Pd) Alexei Tutarkov (Zenit Pn) Alexei Vanyushin (Znamya Truda) Oleg Yeliseyev (Zvezda) Alexei Yudkin (Rusichi) Ramis Zaripov (Nika) Mikhail Zhidkikh (Spartak Tm) Elbrus Zurayev (Torpedo M) OWN GOALS: 14 Oleg Yeliseyev (Zvezda) - 2: for Fakel and Saturn-2 Yuriy Agapov (Avangard Pd) for Lokomotiv Ls Andrei Akimenko (Avangard Pd) for Zenit Pn Igor Alexeyev (Zenit Pn) for Fakel Marat Alyautdinov (Nika) for Vityaz Eduard Gikayev (Gubkin) for Fakel Andrei Kurasov (Znamya Truda) for Metallurg Lp Ivan Kurdanin (Torpedo M) for Kaluga Dmitriy Pinin (Znamya Truda) for Saturn-2 Artyom Polshin (Rusichi) for Zenit Pn Alexandr Pshenichnikov (Zvezda) for Saturn-2 Denis Sidorov (Kaluga) for Avangard Pd Roman Studnev (Lokomotiv Ls) for Metallurg Lp Top club statistics (games, goals): TORPEDO Moskva Coaches: Sergei Pavlov (till Aug 16); Igor Chugainov Goalkeepers Ilya Madilov 13 -12 Yevgeniy Frolov 12 -7 Andrei Lunyov 7 -7 Defenders Elbrus Zurayev 30 1 Mikhail Rekudanov 26 2 Artyom Madilov 23 2 Maxim Kirsanov 21 Alexandr Korotkov 15 Vladimir Bulatenko 9 Sergei Kabanov 6 Alexandr Kovalenko 4 Artyom Sergeyev 4 Ivan Kurdanin 3 Midfielders Vadim Steklov 29 3 Beslan Ajinjal 27 2 Alexandr Petrov 26 9 Andrei Konovalov 24 1 Kirill Makarov 15 3 Andrei Idrisov 15 1 Alan Kusov 13 4 Mikhail Svetozarov 7 Vladimir Taranov 1 Forwards Dmitriy Maskayev 28 5 Daniil Chertov 27 6 Dmitriy Burmistrov 25 10 Pavel Safronov 11 8 Alexandr Panov 8 2 Mikhail Tynyany 6 Anton Mamonov 3 FK GUBKIN Coach: Alexandr Saitov Goalkeepers Dmitriy Krasilnikov 28 -29 Sergei Chesnokov 2 -3 Defenders Eduard Shapovalov 30 3 Umar Karsanov 27 Radion Bukulov 26 Vyacheslav Lyskin 25 1 Mikhail Merenkov 19 Eduard Gikayev 15 Vladimir Vagin 14 Alexei Mikhalyov 13 1 Alexandr Klyuyev 9 Andrei Sklyarov 3 Alexandr Arshinov 1 Midfielders Denis Kirilenko 27 15 Yuriy Solntsev 27 3 Dmitriy Astakhov 23 1 Anzor Nafash 19 Alan Murtazov 13 Ivan Khristov 10 Yevgeniy Ukolov 7 Alexandr Aksyonov 5 Forwards Dmitriy Ahba 28 8 Alexandr Nechayev 25 3 Andrei Kozlov 18 3 Grigoriy Gnedov 16 1 Sergei Faustov 13 10 Yakov Ehrlich 11 3 Pavel Kolchev 6 1 Artur Yelbayev 3 METALLURG Stary Oskol Coach: Vladimir Zinich Goalkeepers Vitaliy Yakovlev 29 -31 Mikhail Andreyev 1 -1 Defenders Yuriy Raspopov 29 2 Artyom Samsonov 28 10 Roman Semyakin 28 1 Roman Dumanskiy 15 Denis Gorbachov 12 Alexandr Dubovik 11 1 Anton Nikiforov 11 Bogdan Babinskiy 2 Midfielders Andrei Chikunov 28 Valeriy Mikhin 27 1 Denis Belobayev 26 5 Sergei Akinshin 25 1 Sergei Kudrin 24 8 Yevgeniy Malakhov 17 5 Yevgeniy Ukolov 13 Sergei Ovod 11 Anton Beketov 6 Sergei Novikov 1 Forwards Denis Dyogtev 30 4 Sergei Fedotov 29 4 Maxim Krestenenko 25 1 Ivan Podolyak 13 4 Vasiliy Shatalov 8 Yuriy Mishustin 6 Vasiliy Morozov 5 SOUTH Final Table: 1.Chernomorets Novorossiysk 32 24 4 4 63-20 76 Promoted [-] --------------------------------------------------------- 2.Torpedo Armavir 32 20 9 3 41-15 69 3.Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 32 18 8 6 53-27 62 4.FK Astrakhan 32 17 7 8 58-35 58 5.FK Krasnodar-2000 32 15 11 6 51-27 56 6.FK Beslan-Fayur 32 12 9 11 36-37 45 [+] 7.KavkazTransGaz-2005 Ryzdvyany 32 12 8 12 40-51 44 8.Mythos Novocherkassk 32 11 9 12 47-45 42 [+] 9.Druzhba Maykop 32 12 5 15 37-40 41 10.Angusht Nazran 32 9 13 10 37-43 40 11.Energiya Volzhskiy 32 10 9 13 43-52 39 12.DagDiesel Kaspiysk 32 10 7 15 42-42 37 13.Dinamo Stavropol 32 8 13 11 34-47 37 14.SKA Rostov-na-Donu 32 9 9 14 34-39 36 15.FK Taganrog 32 8 4 20 28-53 28 16.Avtodor Vladikavkaz 32 5 8 19 31-50 23 --------------------------------------------------------- 17.FK Bataisk-2007 32 4 3 25 19-71 15 Withdrew and Relegated [#] NB: FK Stavropol withdrew on Feb 18. Stavropolye-2009 Stavropol have changed name to Dinamo. [#] FK Bataisk-2007 withdrew on Jul 30 due to lack of money. In all remaining matches they will be awarded 0-3 defeats. Round 1 [Total Att: 13,000; Average: 1,625] [Apr 10] Chernomorets 2-1 Beslan-Fayur [A.Omelchenko 26 pen, S.Sinyayev 77 - B.Kaloyev 16. Att: 6,000] Torpedo Arm 1-0 Krasnodar-2000 [R.Balov 68. Att: 200] Avtodor 1-2 Energiya [A.Gaidenko(E) 14 og - Y.Pronin 55, A.Ivanov 81. Att: 1,000] KavkazTransGaz 0-3 Mashuk-KMV [P.Safronov 14, 24, 68. Att: 1,000] DagDiesel 2-1 Bataisk-2007 [T.Shavanov 41, A.Orucev 55 - A.Borisenko 90. Att: 500] Druzhba 3-0 Taganrog [T.Zelenskiy 3, I.Zhegulin 21, R.Uzdenov 81. Att: 1,000] Mythos 2-0 SKA R/D [D.Govorukhin 33, A.Gajibekov 65. Att: 800] [May 16] Astrakhan 2-1 Dinamo St [S.Lopin 60, A.Golubev 83 - A.Suprun 38. Att: 2,500] Round 2 [Apr 17. Total Att: 14,700; Average: 1,838] Mashuk-KMV 0-1 Torpedo Arm [Rusl.Balov 60. Att: 1,500] Dinamo St 0-1 Druzhba [R.Uzdenov 6. Att: 3,000] Taganrog 1-2 Mythos [F.Geydarov 58 - I.Grinyuk 78, A.Lapin 88. Saved PK: D.Govorukhin(M) 17. Att: 1,200] Energiya 3-3 Astrakhan [A.Ivanov 20, M.Parnyuk 24, O.Polyakov 43 - S.Grinenko 62, 77, 90. Att: 2,000] SKA R/D 2-3 Chernomorets [A.Buznyakov 29 pen, Y.Prisadskiy 38 - J.Karatlyashev 3, 62, Rust.Balov 14. Att: 1,500] Angusht 1-1 DagDiesel [M.Guguyev 52 - V.Albakov(A) 87 og. Att: 2,800] Bataisk-2007 1-1 Avtodor [L.Reshetnikov 64 - A.Dzgoyev 71. Att: 2,000] Beslan-Fayur 1-1 KavkazTransGaz [V.Salbiyev 42 - Z.Konov 54. Att: 700] Round 3 [Apr 22. Total Att: 10,700; Average: 1,338] Druzhba 1-2 Energiya [V.Balabanov 30 - A.Ivanov 8 pen, M.Ionov 90. Att: 1,000] Mythos 1-2 Dinamo St [R.Smolskiy 68 - A.Volobuyev 12, A.Gajibekov(M) 87 og. Att: 300] Chernomorets 1-0 Taganrog [V.Okorochkov 29 pen. Att: 3,500] Torpedo Arm 3-1 Beslan-Fayur [S.Verkashanskiy 9, 47, A.Dryayev(BF) 72 og - G.Tuayev 80. Att: 2,500] Krasnodar-2000 2-2 Mashuk-KMV [A.Kokoskeria 20 pen, D.Narizhniy 72 - P.Safronov 87, S.Vaniyev 90. Att: 300] Astrakhan 2-0 Bataisk-2007 [S.Sechin 16, A.Abramov 23. Att: 2,000] Avtodor 2-1 Angusht [A.Burayev 19 pen, 70 - A.Dzeytov 72. Att: 100] KavkazTransGaz 0-1 SKA R/D [Y.Prisadskiy 18. Att: 1,000] Round 4 [Apr 30. Total Att: 9,400; Average: 1,175] SKA R/D 0-1 Torpedo Arm [A.Karkayev 51. Att: 1,200] Dinamo St 0-3 Chernomorets [A.Omelchenko 6 pen, V.Burmakov 53, G.Kenkishvili 89. Att: 1,200] Energiya 1-0 Mythos [M.Parnyuk 80. Att: 1,000] Bataisk-2007 0-0 Druzhba [Att: 1,500] Angusht 1-1 Astrakhan [V.Luchin 46 - A.Golubev 84. Att: 2,000] DagDiesel 5-1 Avtodor [Z.Ibragimov 9, M.Gafarov 27, 75, T.Shavanov 54, M.Bagomedov 81 - A.Dzgoyev 90. Att: 500] Beslan-Fayur 1-0 Krasnodar-2000 [B.Kaloyev 10 pen. Att: 1,000] Taganrog 0-3 KavkazTransGaz [D.Shovgenov 23 pen, A.Konov 73, Z.Konov 79. Saved PK: F.Geydarov(T) 51. Att: 1,000] Round 5 [May 6. Total Att: 12,400; Average: 1,550] Chernomorets 0-1 Energiya [N.Glushkov 36. Saved PK: V.Okorochkov(C) 44. Att: 2,000] Torpedo Arm 1-1 Taganrog [K.Sargsyan 19 - A.Stepanov 10. Saved PK: K.Sargsyan(Tor) 82. Att: 3,500] Astrakhan 3-1 DagDiesel [S.Grinenko 30, 34, D.Skorikov 74 - T.Shavanov 10. Att: 2,000] Druzhba 2-0 Angusht [R.Uzdenov 63, D.Pavlov 70. Att: 1,200] Mythos 2-3 Bataisk-2007 [R.Smolskiy 13, 40 - V.Bokov 30, N.Shirshov 53 pen, A.Selyukov 83. Att: 200] Mashuk-KMV 1-0 Beslan-Fayur [P.Safronov 62. Att: 2,200] KavkazTransGaz 2-2 Dinamo St [D.Shovgenov 35 pen, D.Protopopov(D) 50 og - R.Habekirov 45, V.Brovin 48. Att: 1,000] Krasnodar-2000 1-1 SKA R/D [Y.Zaika 14 - A.Grantovskiy 73. Att: 300] Round 6 [May 13. Total Att: 9,300; Average: 1,163] Dinamo St 0-3 Torpedo Arm [U.Amirov 40, 90+, R.Urazov 84. Att: 1,000] Energiya 1-1 KavkazTransGaz [M.Parnyuk 31 - D.Shovgenov 27 pen. Att: 1,000] Bataisk-2007 1-3 Chernomorets [V.Bokov 16 - Y.Kornilov 7, J.Karatlyashev 19, A.Otyutskiy 73. Att: 1,300] DagDiesel 1-0 Druzhba [Z.Ibragimov 61. Att: 200] Avtodor 1-3 Astrakhan [A.Burayev 36 pen - S.Grinenko 12, S.Sukhov 43 pen, A.Nikolayev 88. Att: 1,000] SKA R/D 2-3 Mashuk-KMV [A.Buznyakov 19, Y.Orlov 31 - M.Gayev 64, V.Umnov 69, P.Safronov 79. Att: 1,500] Angusht 1-1 Mythos [A.Dzeytov 53 - I.Grinyuk 85. Missed PK: A.Dzeytov(A) 33. Att: 2,500] Taganrog 1-3 Krasnodar-2000 [A.Gorelov 55 - E.Mamedov 40, L.Boyev 73, A.Kokoskeria 79 pen. Att: 800] Round 7 [May 20. Total Att: 11,600; Average: 1,450] Torpedo Arm 1-0 Energiya [U.Amirov 56. Att: 3,500] Chernomorets 4-0 Angusht [J.Karatlyashev 13, 60, V.Burmakov 30 pen, A.Omelchenko 49. Att: 2,000] Mythos 2-2 DagDiesel [A.Gazimagomedov 44, A.Gajibekov 87 - R.Ibragimov 29, T.Shavanov 79. Att: 200] Mashuk-KMV 1-0 Taganrog [P.Safronov 48 pen. Att: 2,200] Druzhba 1-3 Avtodor [D.Pavlov 2 - M.Mikhailov 18, A.Burayev 64, D.Kleshchenko 80. Att: 1,200] KavkazTransGaz 1-0 Bataisk-2007 [D.Shovgenov 35 pen. Att: 1,200] Krasnodar-2000 0-0 Dinamo St [Att: 300] Beslan-Fayur 2-0 SKA R/D [B.Kaloyev 12, A.Abayev 35. Att: 1,000] Round 8 [May 26. Total Att: 10,900; Average: 1,363] Bataisk-2007 0-3 Torpedo Arm [T.Dryayev 53, 66, M.Petruk 73 pen. Att: 1,500] DagDiesel 0-3 Chernomorets [R.Balov 44, V.Okorochkov 50, A.Grigoryan 79. Att: 400] Astrakhan 0-1 Druzhba [R.Uzdenov 61. Att: 2,000] Energiya 0-2 Krasnodar-2000 [L.Boyev 77, 81. Att: 800] Dinamo St 0-0 Mashuk-KMV [Att: 2,000] Angusht 2-2 KavkazTransGaz [V.Luchin 58, R.Zyazikov 65 - K.Treshchanskiy 45, A.Konov 74. Att: 2,000] Avtodor 0-1 Mythos [I.Grinyuk 65. Att: 1,200] Taganrog 1-0 Beslan-Fayur [A.Gorelov 41. Saved PK: I.Bazayev(BF) 70. Att: 1,000] Round 9 [Total Att: 13,100; Average: 1,638] [May 31] Chernomorets 1-0 Avtodor [A.Otyutskiy 54. Att: 3,000] [Jun 1] Torpedo Arm 0-0 Angusht [Att: 3,300] Mythos 2-2 Astrakhan [D.Govorukhin 63, 65 - S.Sukhov 40 pen, S.Grinenko 47. Saved PK: D.Govorukhin(M) 87. Att: 300] Mashuk-KMV 3-1 Energiya [P.Safronov 3, S.Vaniyev 71, 90+ - A.Ivanov 50. Saved PK: A.Sadirov(M) 41. Att: 2,200] KavkazTransGaz 1-0 DagDiesel [M.Alibegashvili 90+. Att: 1,200] Beslan-Fayur 0-0 Dinamo St [Att: 1,000] SKA R/D 2-0 Taganrog [A.Grantovskiy 42, A.Buznyakov 45. Att: 2,000] [Jun 2] Krasnodar-2000 1-0 Bataisk-2007 [S.Udod 79. Att: 100] Round 10 [Total Att: 9,800; Average: 1,225] [Jun 8] Astrakhan 0-1 Chernomorets [J.Karatlyashev 32. Att: 2,000] Bataisk-2007 1-0 Mashuk-KMV [V.Sostin 49. Att: 800] Energiya 3-2 Beslan-Fayur [M.Parnyuk 20, A.Kolesnichenko 39, R.Babichev 47 - B.Kaloyev 19, Y.Pronin(E) 51 og. Att: 1,500] Druzhba 3-0 Mythos [D.Pavlov 17, 20, 56. Att: 1,200] Avtodor 0-1 KavkazTransGaz [S.Dyakov 83. Att: 2,000] Dinamo St 0-0 SKA R/D [Att: 500] [Jun 9] DagDiesel 0-1 Torpedo Arm [K.Sargsyan 38. Saved PK: T.Shavanov(D) 47. Att: 300] Angusht 0-1 Krasnodar-2000 [Y.Zaika 68 pen. Att: 1,500] Round 11 [Total Att: 10,900; Average: 1,363] [Jun 14] Krasnodar-2000 1-1 DagDiesel [A.Nesmachnykh 82 - T.Shavanov 41. Att: 200] [Jun 15] Chernomorets 4-0 Druzhba [V.Burmakov 4, 66, J.Karatlyashev 55, S.Sinyayev 83 pen. Att: 3,000] Torpedo Arm 1-0 Avtodor [U.Amirov 52. Att: 3,200] Mashuk-KMV 5-0 Angusht [P.Safronov 1, 32, 74, A.Sadirov 3, D.Jatiyev 47. Att: 1,800] SKA R/D 1-1 Energiya [V.Streltsov 37 - Y.Prisadskiy(SKA) 45 og. Saved PK: A.Ivanov(E) 31. Att: 1,000] KavkazTransGaz 2-0 Astrakhan [Z.Konov 7, A.Konov 76. Att: 1,000] Beslan-Fayur 3-2 Bataisk-2007 [A.Kusov 8, V.Salbiyev 10, B.Kaloyev 19 - N.Shirshov 30, D.Mezinov 41. Saved PK: B.Kaloyev(BF) 39. Att: 200] Taganrog 1-0 Dinamo St [A.Safadie 80. Att: 500] Round 12 [Jun 21. Total Att: 9,700; Average: 1,213] Mythos 1-3 Chernomorets [R.Smolskiy 55 - J.Karatlyashev 25, V.Okorochkov 38, Rust.Balov 74. Att: 1,200] Astrakhan 1-0 Torpedo Arm [S.Grinenko 62. Att: 2,000] DagDiesel 1-3 Mashuk-KMV [A.Kurbanov 22 - M.Gayev 10, P.Safronov 25, V.Gagloyev 90+. Att: 300] Druzhba 1-2 KavkazTransGaz [R.Uzdenov 54 - S.Lukyanov 9, A.Konov 83 pen. Att: 700] Energiya 1-0 Taganrog [A.Ivanov 45. Att: 1,500] Avtodor 1-2 Krasnodar-2000 [A.Burayev 45 pen - S.Udod 43, A.Kokoskeria 76 pen. Att: 2,000] Angusht 0-1 Beslan-Fayur [O.Saccati 66. Att: 500] Bataisk-2007 0-1 SKA R/D [Y.Orlov 86. Saved PK: N.Shirshov(B) 70. Att: 1,500] Round 13 [Jun 28. Total Att: 9,700; Average: 1,213] Torpedo Arm 0-0 Druzhba [Att: 3,000] Mashuk-KMV 3-2 Avtodor [S.Vaniyev 28, P.Safronov 64, V.Umnov 85 - A.Burayev 31, A.Tsidayev 34. Att: 2,200] KavkazTransGaz 1-3 Mythos [S.Lukyanov 39 - R.Smolskiy 29, N.Kazachenko 35, 75. Att: 1,200] Dinamo St 3-1 Energiya [A.Suprun 44, R.Habekirov 56 pen, A.Volkov 90+ - O.Polyakov 49. Att: 1,000] Krasnodar-2000 0-0 Astrakhan [Att: 300] Beslan-Fayur 2-1 DagDiesel [B.Kaloyev 14 pen, B.Guseynov(D) 32 og - T.Shavanov 58. Att: 300] SKA R/D 0-1 Angusht [V.Luchin 87. Att: 900] Taganrog 1-4 Bataisk-2007 [A.Gorelov 54 - N.Shirshov 20, L.Reshetnikov 22 pen, A.Orekhov 25, M.Batalshchikov 50. Att: 600] Round 14 [Total Att: 12,100; Average: 1,513] [Jul 4] Astrakhan 3-0 Mashuk-KMV [S.Sechin 8, A.Golubev 54, 64. Att: 2,200] Druzhba 1-0 Krasnodar-2000 [R.Uzdenov 51. Saved PK: R.Uzdenov(D) 90+. Att: 700] Avtodor 1-3 Beslan-Fayur [A.Burayev 70 - B.Kaloyev 47, 72, V.Salbiyev 81. Att: 2,500] DagDiesel 3-0 SKA R/D [Z.Ibragimov 40, A.Orucev 62, T.Shavanov 89. Att: 200] Bataisk-2007 5-0 Dinamo St [D.Mezinov 4, 16, M.Sargsyan(D) 38 og, A.Hadikov 53, A.Sedyshev 68. Att: 2,000] Angusht 2-0 Taganrog [T.Kariyev 30, R.Zyazikov 58. Att: 1,000] [Jul 5] Chernomorets 2-1 KavkazTransGaz [J.Karatlyashev 39, A.Grigoryan 60 - D.Shovgenov 49. Att: 3,000] Mythos 0-1 Torpedo Arm [Rusl.Balov 29 pen. Att: 500] Round 15 [Jul 10. Total Att: 9,700; Average: 1,213] Torpedo Arm 0-3 Chernomorets [J.Karatlyashev 27, V.Burmakov 45 pen, V.Okorochkov 52. Att: 3,200] Mashuk-KMV 3-0 Druzhba [A.Sadirov 11, P.Safronov 28 pen, 70. Att: 500] Beslan-Fayur 0-2 Astrakhan [A.Golubev 9, 27. Att: 1,000] Energiya 3-1 Bataisk-2007 [M.Parnyuk 12, A.Kolesnichenko 63, O.Polyakov 90+ - Y.Pronin(E) 69 og. Att: 1,000] Krasnodar-2000 3-1 Mythos [E.Mamedov 15, A.Sekret 52, A.Bezglasny 65 - R.Smolskiy 66. Att: 300] Taganrog 2-0 DagDiesel [A.Safadie 41, A.Gorelov 75. Att: 500] SKA R/D 2-1 Avtodor [Y.Natalich 55, A.Buznyakov 61 - A.Tsarikayev 73. Att: 1,000] Dinamo St 0-0 Angusht [Att: 800] Round 16 [Total Att: 9,900; Average: 1,238] [Jul 16] KavkazTransGaz 0-1 Torpedo Arm [U.Amirov 61. Att: 500] Mythos 2-0 Mashuk-KMV [R.Smolskiy 16, D.Govorukhin 31. Att: 1,300] Astrakhan 0-0 SKA R/D [Att: 2,200] Angusht 7-2 Energiya [G.Guz 22, A.Dzeytov 24, 45, V.Albakov 54, V.Luchin 72, 75, T.Kariyev 88 - A.Kolesnichenko 8, O.Polyakov 49. Att: 1,500] Druzhba 0-1 Beslan-Fayur [Z.Hadikov 80. Att: 600] DagDiesel 1-0 Dinamo St [Z.Ibragimov 20. Att: 300] Avtodor 0-1 Taganrog [A.Safadie 51 pen. Att: 2,000] [Jul 18] Chernomorets 1-0 Krasnodar-2000 [A.Grigoryan 62. Att: 1,500] Round 17 [Jul 22. Total Att: 10,050; Average: 1,256] Mashuk-KMV 2-1 Chernomorets [P.Safronov 44, D.Vavilov 69 - M.Ksanayev 17. Att: 3,200] Taganrog 3-0 Astrakhan [M.Nesterov 33, D.Malchenko 69, 90. Att: 1,000] Energiya 2-1 DagDiesel [A.Kolesnichenko 8, V.Igumnov 53 pen - A.Kurbanov 61. Att: 1,500] Beslan-Fayur 1-1 Mythos [G.Tabuyev 90 pen - A.Gajibekov 32. Saved PK: M.Hoziyev(BF) 50. Att: 1,500] Krasnodar-2000 1-2 KavkazTransGaz [E.Mamedov 46 - A.Naumenko 15, D.Shovgenov 90+. Att: 200] SKA R/D 1-1 Druzhba [D.Mikhailenko 16 - R.Uzdenov 31. Att: 1,000] Bataisk-2007 0-0 Angusht [Att: 650] Dinamo St 1-1 Avtodor [A.Volkov 83 pen - A.Burayev 90+. Att: 1,000] Round 18 [Total Att: 12,300; Average: 1,757] [Aug 2] Chernomorets 2-1 SKA R/D [S.Osadchuk 74, R.Oreshchuk 90+ - V.Shkurat 89. Missed PK: V.Burmakov(C) 45. Att: 4,000] Torpedo Arm 1-0 Mashuk-KMV [R.Urazov 85. Att: 3,000] KavkazTransGaz 1-1 Beslan-Fayur [D.Shovgenov 9 - A.Kaytov 22. Att: 1,000] Druzhba 3-1 Dinamo St [R.Uzdenov 61, S.Maltsev 69, V.Balabanov 88 pen - I.Bidov 20 pen. Att: 700] Mythos 6-0 Taganrog [S.Sagin 10, 60, I.Grinyuk 27, R.Smolskiy 44, 66, D.Mezinov 54. Att: 1,000] DagDiesel 5-1 Angusht [S.Balamirzayev 2, M.Gafarov 23, R.Ibragimov 38, A.Kurbanov 42, M.Bagomedov 90+ - R.Zyazikov 70. Att: 400] Avtodor 3-0 Bataisk-2007 [Awarded] [Aug 3] Astrakhan 3-0 Energiya [A.Golubev 4, D.Shuvayev(E) 12 og, S.Grinenko 41. Att: 2,200] Round 19 [Aug 8. Total Att: 7,600; Average: 1,086] Taganrog 0-1 Chernomorets [V.Okorochkov 17. Att: 1,200] Beslan-Fayur 0-0 Torpedo Arm [Att: 1,000] Mashuk-KMV 2-0 Krasnodar-2000 [A.Shubladze 36, A.Gajiyev 84. Att: 2,400] Energiya 1-1 Druzhba [S.Sokolov 9 - V.Balabanov 36. Att: 300] SKA R/D 1-1 KavkazTransGaz [A.Buznyakov 70 pen - A.Konov 23. Att: 1,500] Dinamo St 3-2 Mythos [V.Brovin 34, I.Bidov 64 pen, M.Berdnik 81 - A.Gajibekov 67, D.Mezinov 90. Att: 700] Angusht 0-0 Avtodor [Att: 500] Bataisk-2007 0-3 Astrakhan [Awarded] Round 20 [Total Att: 11,050; Average: 1,579] [Aug 13] Chernomorets 0-0 Dinamo St [Att: 3,000] Torpedo Arm 2-1 SKA R/D [A.Shevchenko 44, R.Urazov 74 - F.Geydarov 38. Saved PK: U.Amirov(T) 42. Att: 2,500] Astrakhan 1-0 Angusht [V.Grigoryan 5. Att: 2,000] Mythos 1-1 Energiya [A.Lapin 10 - M.Parnyuk 72. Att: 1,100] KavkazTransGaz 3-1 Taganrog [A.Konov 2, A.Nartikov 75, A.Semyonov 84 - I.Korobeinikov 90. Att: 1,000] Druzhba 3-0 Bataisk-2007 [Awarded] Avtodor 1-1 DagDiesel [A.Vaneyev 84 - R.Ibragimov 57. Att: 1,300] [Aug 14] Krasnodar-2000 2-0 Beslan-Fayur [A.Maslennikov 12, V.Dikov 71. Att: 150] Round 21 [Aug 19. Total Att: 7,000; Average: 1,000] Energiya 0-1 Chernomorets [V.Okorochkov 82. Saved PK: A.Kudryashov(E) 80. Att: 1,500] Taganrog 0-1 Torpedo Arm [A.Shevchenko 56. Att: 800] Beslan-Fayur 0-0 Mashuk-KMV [Att: 1,200] DagDiesel 0-1 Astrakhan [V.Grigoryan 31. Att: 300] Dinamo St 3-1 KavkazTransGaz [V.Brovin 7 pen, 10 pen, 72 - D.Shovgenov 42 pen. Att: 1,000] Angusht 1-0 Druzhba [V.Luchin 79. Att: 1,200] SKA R/D 1-1 Krasnodar-2000 [Y.Orlov 88 - Y.Kuznetsov(SKA) 61 og. Att: 1,000] Bataisk-2007 0-3 Mythos [Awarded] Round 22 [Aug 25. Total Att: 9,800; Average: 1,400] Chernomorets 3-0 Bataisk-2007 [Awarded] Torpedo Arm 3-0 Dinamo St [S.Zangareyev 10, 65, M.Primak 57. Att: 3,000] Astrakhan 0-3 Avtodor [A.Dzgoyev 31 pen, 62, M.Aylyarov 35. Att: 1,500] Mashuk-KMV 2-0 SKA R/D [D.Rakcheyev 14, S.Vaniyev 39. Att: 2,400] KavkazTransGaz 2-1 Energiya [D.Shovgenov 22, 47 pen - D.Gubochkin 87. Att: 1,000] Druzhba 0-4 DagDiesel [A.Orucev 21, T.Shavanov 57, A.Amahanov 82, Z.Ibragimov 90+. Att: 600] Krasnodar-2000 1-1 Taganrog [A.Nesmachnykh 69 - I.Korobeinikov 52. Att: 300] Mythos 2-1 Angusht [R.Smolskiy 15, A.Lapin 20 - R.Zyazikov 40. Att: 1,000] Round 23 [Aug 31. Total Att: 5,700; Average: 814] Angusht 1-0 Chernomorets [Z.Osmayev 53. Att: 1,000] Energiya 1-3 Torpedo Arm [O.Polyakov 87 - A.Karkayev 6 pen, S.Zangareyev 77, R.Udodov 80. Att: 1,000] Taganrog 0-0 Mashuk-KMV [Att: 800] Bataisk-2007 0-3 KavkazTransGaz [Awarded] DagDiesel 1-1 Mythos [T.Shavanov 82 - I.Dyagolchenko 21. Saved PK: R.Ibragimov(D) 38. Att: 300] Avtodor 0-1 Druzhba [R.Kulov 90+. Att: 1,200] Dinamo St 1-1 Krasnodar-2000 [V.Basiyev 47 - A.Maslennikov 72. Att: 500] SKA R/D 3-1 Beslan-Fayur [Y.Orlov 16, M.Ustinov 34, A.Buznyakov 90+ - O.Saccati 80. Att: 900] Round 24 [Sep 6. Total Att: 8,500; Average: 1,214] Chernomorets 2-0 DagDiesel [M.Ksanayev 17, Rust.Balov 22. Att: 3,000] Torpedo Arm 3-0 Bataisk-2007 [Awarded] Mashuk-KMV 2-2 Dinamo St [S.Vaniyev 47, V.Umnov 80 - V.Basiyev 18, V.Brovin 21. Att: 2,400] Druzhba 3-3 Astrakhan [I.Zhegulin 15, S.Poteshkin 30, A.Romanenko 37 - P.Yesikov 10, A.Bolonin 25, S.Grinenko 90+. Att: 500] KavkazTransGaz 3-3 Angusht [K.Treshchanskiy 20, A.Konov 59, D.Shovgenov 62 pen - V.Keligov 10, M.Guguyev 88, A.Ahilgov 90. Att: 1,000] Mythos 0-0 Avtodor [Att: 1,000] Krasnodar-2000 3-1 Energiya [A.Bezglasny 17, L.Boyev 27, A.Sekret 51 - P.Orlov 63. Att: 100] Beslan-Fayur 2-1 Taganrog [A.Kaytov 30, A.Abayev 56 pen - I.Korobeinikov 20. Att: 500] Round 25 [Sep 12. Total Att: 6,300; Average: 900] Avtodor 0-3 Chernomorets [V.Okorochkov 13, 84, Y.Kornilov 82. Att: 500] Angusht 3-1 Torpedo Arm [R.Zyazikov 16, M.Guguyev 52, V.Luchin 73 - R.Urazov 20. Saved PK: S.Zangareyev(T) 41. Att: 1,500] Energiya 2-3 Mashuk-KMV [O.Polyakov 38, M.Parnyuk 71 - D.Rakcheyev 7 pen, M.Gayev 37, S.Vaniyev 75. Att: 500] Astrakhan 4-2 Mythos [V.Karlashchuk 29, S.Sukhov 49 pen, A.Abramov 57, P.Yesikov 67 - A.Lapin 31, I.Grinyuk 34. Att: 2,000] DagDiesel 0-1 KavkazTransGaz [A.Studzinskiy 72. Att: 100] Bataisk-2007 0-3 Krasnodar-2000 [Awarded] Dinamo St 2-1 Beslan-Fayur [V.Basiyev 6, O.Blokhin 88 - V.Salbiyev 77. Att: 1,000] Taganrog 2-1 SKA R/D [D.Kutepov 21, Y.Rodzin 50 - A.Buznyakov 35 pen. Saved PK: S.Chernyshov(T) 90. Att: 700] Round 26 [Sep 18. Total Att: 7,900; Average: 1,129] Chernomorets 2-4 Astrakhan [V.Okorochkov 17, A.Omelchenko 46 pen - S.Sukhov 24 pen, A.Golubev 38, 78, P.Yesikov 60. Saved PK: V.Okorochkov(C) 32. Att: 2,000] Torpedo Arm 3-1 DagDiesel [U.Amirov 34, A.Karkayev 44 pen, S.Verkashanskiy 59 - T.Shavanov 90. Att: 2,700] Mashuk-KMV 3-0 Bataisk-2007 [Awarded] KavkazTransGaz 2-1 Avtodor [M.Litovchenko 17, D.Shovgenov 52 pen - S.Kokoyev 12. Att: 1,000] Krasnodar-2000 4-0 Angusht [V.Dikov 16 pen, S.Vasetskiy 36, A.Maslennikov 65, A.Sekret 82. Att: 200] Mythos 2-1 Druzhba [I.Dyagolchenko 3, V.Sostin 90+ - T.Zelenskiy 37. Att: 500] Beslan-Fayur 1-1 Energiya [A.Kirguyev 78 - Y.Pronin 14. Saved PK: A.Yelbayev(BF) 61. Att: 1,000] SKA R/D 4-1 Dinamo St [V.Bokov 37, A.Buznyakov 74, 90+, Y.Orlov 90 - I.Bidov 78. Att: 500] Round 27 [Sep 24. Total Att: 7,650; Average: 1,093] Druzhba 0-2 Chernomorets [R.Oreshchuk 28, I.Yershov 35. Saved PK: R.Oreshchuk(C) 28. Att: 1,000] Avtodor 1-1 Torpedo Arm [Z.Kardanov 38 - S.Putilin 87. Att: 500] Angusht 0-0 Mashuk-KMV [Att: 1,500] Astrakhan 5-0 KavkazTransGaz [A.Golubev 26, P.Yesikov 38, 87, S.Sechin 44, S.Sukhov 82 pen. Att: 2,000] DagDiesel 0-2 Krasnodar-2000 [A.Gasanov(D) 46 og, A.Maslennikov 72. Att: 150] Bataisk-2007 0-3 Beslan-Fayur [Awarded] Energiya 1-1 SKA R/D [Y.Pronin 90 - Y.Orlov 17 pen. Saved PK: V.Ugumnov(E) 39. Att: 2,000] Dinamo St 3-2 Taganrog [V.Brovin 10, V.Glushchenko 39, V.Basiyev 71 - A.Safadie 3, K.Zaika 35. Saved PK: V.Brovin(D) 10. Att: 500] Round 28 [Total Att: 6,600; Average: 943] [Sep 30] Chernomorets 3-0 Mythos [M.Ksanayev 6, V.Burmakov 44, A.Minosyan 68. Att: 2,000] Torpedo Arm 2-0 Astrakhan [A.Shevchenko 19, 31. Att: 1,000] Mashuk-KMV 0-0 DagDiesel [Att: 2,200] KavkazTransGaz 1-2 Druzhba [M.Litovchenko 21 - V.Balabanov 37, R.Uzdenov 69. Att: 1,000] Beslan-Fayur 1-1 Angusht [A.Abayev 2 pen - G.Guz 58. Att: 100] Taganrog 2-1 Energiya [S.Chernyshov 54, N.Shirshov 87 - K.Selishchev 75. Saved PK: A.Safadie(T) 54. Att: 200] SKA R/D 3-0 Bataisk-2007 [Awarded] [Oct 15] Krasnodar-2000 3-3 Avtodor [V.Dikov 32, A.Bezglasny 70, A.Sekret 83 - S.Kokoyev 3, 7, A.Tsidayev 90. Att: 100] Round 29 [Oct 6. Total Att: 6,000; Average: 857] Druzhba 0-1 Torpedo Arm [R.Urazov 90+. Att: 800] Astrakhan 1-2 Krasnodar-2000 [A.Abramov 2 - L.Boyev 9, Y.Zaika 54. Att: 1,000] Avtodor 1-3 Mashuk-KMV [S.Kokoyev 14 - M.Gayev 6, D.Jatiyev 62 pen, 83. Att: 1,000] Mythos 3-0 KavkazTransGaz [I.Grinyuk 53, A.Gajibekov 83, R.Smolskiy 84. Att: 1,500] DagDiesel 0-2 Beslan-Fayur [V.Salbiyev 60, B.Kaloyev 82. Att: 200] Energiya 1-1 Dinamo St [A.Ivanov 82 - V.Brovin 17. Att: 300] Angusht 2-0 SKA R/D [A.Barahoyev 76 pen, M.Guguyev 88. Att: 1,200] Bataisk-2007 0-3 Taganrog [Awarded] Round 30 [Oct 12. Total Att: 5,900; Average: 843] KavkazTransGaz 1-4 Chernomorets [Z.Konov 55 - V.Burmakov 3, 51, A.Omelchenko 22, M.Ksanayev 27. Att: 1,000] Torpedo Arm 0-0 Mythos [Att: 1,500] Mashuk-KMV 3-2 Astrakhan [D.Jatiyev 65, V.Umnov 74, M.Gayev 75 - S.Sukhov 69 pen, P.Yesikov 79. Att: 2,000] Krasnodar-2000 3-2 Druzhba [A.Kazakov 9, L.Boyev 34, A.Yudin 90 - V.Balabanov 47 pen, T.Zelenskiy 83. Att: 100] Beslan-Fayur 0-1 Avtodor [D.Kleshchenko 60. Att: 300] Taganrog 0-1 Angusht [V.Luchin 84. Att: 500] SKA R/D 2-1 DagDiesel [A.Kuzmenko 11, A.Buznyakov 79 - T.Shavanov 84. Att: 500] Dinamo St 3-0 Bataisk-2007 [Awarded] Round 31 [Oct 18. Total Att: 11,550; Average: 1,650] Chernomorets 2-2 Torpedo Arm [S.Sinyayev 84, V.Balamestny 85 - S.Putilin 21, R.Udodov 68. Att: 6,000] Druzhba 1-2 Mashuk-KMV [V.Balabanov 55 pen - A.Shubladze 33, D.Rodionov 77. Att: 600] Astrakhan 5-1 Beslan-Fayur [V.Karlashchuk 6, S.Sukhov 16 pen, M.Kamkin 28, S.Sechin 77, A.Golubev 85 - V.Salbiyev 26. Att: 2,000] Mythos 1-4 Krasnodar-2000 [R.Smolskiy 60 - S.Udod 23, A.Kokoskeria 42, A.Sekret 75, A.Bezglasny 90+. Att: 300] Angusht 2-2 Dinamo St [V.Luchin 23, T.Kariyev 87 - S.Glazyukov 12, V.Brovin 79. Missed PK: A.Barahoyev(A) 57. Att: 2,000] Avtodor 0-1 SKA R/D [A.Buznyakov 15. Att: 500] Bataisk-2007 0-3 Energiya [Awarded] DagDiesel 4-2 Taganrog [D.Bolshakov(T) 14 og, M.Gafarov 19, Z.Ibragimov 40, T.Shavanov 58 - K.Zaika 50, 53. Att: 150] Round 32 [Total Att: 5,450; Average: 681] [Oct 24] Torpedo Arm 0-0 KavkazTransGaz [Att: 1,000] Mashuk-KMV 0-0 Mythos [Att: 1,600] Beslan-Fayur 1-0 Druzhba [A.Abayev 16. Att: 250] Energiya 2-2 Angusht [Y.Pronin 1, A.Ivanov 67 - R.Zyazikov 25, A.Dzeytov 42. Att: 1,000] Dinamo St 1-1 DagDiesel [V.Dukhnov 27 - T.Shavanov 4. Att: 300] Taganrog 1-1 Avtodor [K.Zaika 61 - G.Bedoyev 54. Att: 500] [Oct 25] Krasnodar-2000 0-0 Chernomorets [Att: 300] SKA R/D 1-1 Astrakhan [A.Buznyakov 53 - S.Sechin 50. Att: 500] Round 33 [Oct 30. Total Att: 6,900; Average: 986] Chernomorets 2-1 Mashuk-KMV [S.Sinyayev 19, V.Balamestny 90 - Z.Kunizhev 84. Att: 4,000] Astrakhan 1-0 Taganrog [S.Sechin 57. Missed PK: S.Sukhov(A) 34. Att: 250] KavkazTransGaz 1-5 Krasnodar-2000 [D.Shovgenov 4 pen - A.Yudin 11, A.Maslennikov 13, 73, A.Bezglasny 53, Y.Zaika 79. Att: 800] Mythos 1-2 Beslan-Fayur [D.Govorukhin 79 pen - G.Tuayev 38, A.Abayev 90. Att: 500] Angusht 3-0 Bataisk-2007 [Awarded] Druzhba 1-0 SKA R/D [R.Kulov 76. Att: 1,000] DagDiesel 1-0 Energiya [Z.Ibragimov 81. Att: 50] Avtodor 1-2 Dinamo St [G.Tetrashvili 47 - S.Glazyukov 33, 90+. Att: 300] Round 34 [Nov 5. Total Att: 5,050; Average: 842] Beslan-Fayur 1-1 Chernomorets [A.Kaytov 59 - V.Balamestny 43. Att: 1,000] Krasnodar-2000 0-0 Torpedo Arm [Att: 300] Mashuk-KMV 3-0 KavkazTransGaz [A.Gajiyev 49, D.Jatiyev 67, D.Vavilov 69. Att: 1,600] Dinamo St 0-2 Astrakhan [A.Golubev 29, 73. Missed PK: V.Brovin(D) 7. Att: 300] SKA R/D 1-2 Mythos [Y.Natalich 71 - R.Smolskiy 25, I.Grinyuk 44. Att: 1,500] Taganrog 1-4 Druzhba [V.Shamara 72 - S.Maltsev 47, 90+, R.Uzdenov 63 pen, S.Sandakov 65. Att: 350] Energiya 3-0 Avtodor [Awarded. Avtodor hadn't shown up] Bataisk-2007 0-3 DagDiesel [Awarded] Final Table: 1.Chernomorets Novorossiysk 32 24 4 4 63-20 76 Promoted [-] --------------------------------------------------------- 2.Torpedo Armavir 32 20 9 3 41-15 69 3.Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 32 18 8 6 53-27 62 4.FK Astrakhan 32 17 7 8 58-35 58 5.FK Krasnodar-2000 32 15 11 6 51-27 56 6.FK Beslan-Fayur 32 12 9 11 36-37 45 [+] 7.KavkazTransGaz-2005 Ryzdvyany 32 12 8 12 40-51 44 8.Mythos Novocherkassk 32 11 9 12 47-45 42 [+] 9.Druzhba Maykop 32 12 5 15 37-40 41 10.Angusht Nazran 32 9 13 10 37-43 40 11.Energiya Volzhskiy 32 10 9 13 43-52 39 12.DagDiesel Kaspiysk 32 10 7 15 42-42 37 13.Dinamo Stavropol 32 8 13 11 34-47 37 14.SKA Rostov-na-Donu 32 9 9 14 34-39 36 15.FK Taganrog 32 8 4 20 28-53 28 16.Avtodor Vladikavkaz 32 5 8 19 31-50 23 --------------------------------------------------------- 17.FK Bataisk-2007 32 4 3 25 19-71 15 Withdrew and Relegated [#] NB: FK Stavropol withdrew on Feb 18. Stavropolye-2009 Stavropol have changed name to Dinamo. [#] FK Bataisk-2007 withdrew on Jul 30 due to lack of money. In all remaining matches they will be awarded 0-3 defeats. Total goals scored: 694 Average goals per game: 2.55 Total attendance: 318,200 Average crowd per round: 9,359 Average crowd per game: 1,248 Top scorers: 1.Pavel Safronov (Mashuk-KMV) 16 [left for Torpedo M] 2.Alexandr Golubev (Astrakhan) 13 Temirlan Shavanov (DagDiesel) 13 Dmitriy Shovgenov (KavkazTransGaz) 13 Roman Smolskiy (Mythos) 13 6.Alexei Buznyakov (SKA R/D) 12 7.Sergei Grinenko (Astrakhan) 10 Jumaldin Karatlyashev (Chernomorets) 10 Roman Uzdenov (Druzhba) 10 Other goalscorers: 9 goals: Vasiliy Brovin (Dinamo St) Batraz Kaloyev (Beslan-Fayur) Vadim Luchin (Angusht) Valentin Okorochkov (Chernomorets) 8 goals: Atsamaz Burayev (Avtodor, left for Alania) Vitaliy Burmakov (Chernomorets) 7 goals: Ivan Grinyuk (Mythos) Zaki Ibragimov (DagDiesel) Alexei Ivanov (Energiya) Aslanbek Konov (KavkazTransGaz-2005) Mikhail Parnyuk (Energiya) Sergei Sukhov (Astrakhan) Stanislav Vaniyev (Mashuk-KMV) 6 goals: Ural Amirov (Torpedo Arm) Vadim Balabanov (Druzhba) Valeriy Basiyev (Sheksna/Dinamo St) Leonid Boyev (Krasnodar-2000) Alexei Maslennikov (Krasnodar-2000) Yevgeniy Orlov (SKA R/D) Oleg Polyakov (Energiya) Vladimir Salbiyev (Beslan-Fayur) Sergei Sechin (Astrakhan) Pavel Yesikov (Astrakhan) Ruslan Zyazikov (Angusht) 5 goals: Aslan Abayev (Beslan-Fayur) Alexei Bezglasny (Krasnodar-2000) Aslan Dzeytov (Angusht) Albert Gajibekov (Mythos) Marat Gayev (Mashuk-KMV) Dmitriy Govorukhin (Mythos) Donat Jatiyev (Mashuk-KMV) Dmitriy Mezinov (Bataisk-2007/Mythos) Alexandr Omelchenko (Chernomorets) Denis Pavlov (Druzhba) Anton Sekret (Krasnodar-2000) Ramil Urazov (Torpedo Arm) 4 goals: Rustam Balov (Chernomorets) Atsamaz Dzgoyev (Avtodor) Marat Gafarov (DagDiesel) Alexei Gorelov (Taganrog) Magomed Guguyev (Angusht) Andriano Kokoskeria (Krasnodar-2000) Stanislav Kokoyev (Avtodor) Artyom Kolesnichenko (Energiya, left for Soyuz-GazProm) Zaurbek Konov (KavkazTransGaz-2005) Marat Ksanayev (Chernomorets) Alexandr Lapin (Mythos) Yevgeniy Pronin (Energiya) Abdul Halim Atef Safadie (Taganrog) Anatoliy Shevchenko (Torpedo Arm) Nikolay Shirshov (Bataisk-2007/Taganrog) Sergei Sinyayev (Chernomorets) Valeriy Umnov (Mashuk-KMV) Kirill Zaika (Taganrog) Yakov Zaika (Krasnodar-2000) 3 goals: Alexei Abramov (Astrakhan) Vitaliy Balamestny (Chernomorets) Ruslan Balov (Torpedo Arm) Islam Bidov (Dinamo St) Vyacheslav Bokov (Bataisk-2007/SKA R/D) Vitaliy Dikov (Krasnodar-2000) Sergei Glazyukov (Dinamo St) Artur Grigoryan (Chernomorets) Rustam Ibragimov (DagDiesel) Tazir Kariyev (Angusht) Alim Karkayev (Torpedo Arm) Arsen Kaytov (Beslan-Fayur) Igor Korobeinikov (Taganrog) Ahmed Kurbanov (DagDiesel) Sergei Maltsev (Druzhba) Eldar Mamedov (Krasnodar-2000) Avtandil Orucev (DagDiesel) Sergei Udod (Krasnodar-2000) Sergei Verkashanskiy (Torpedo Arm) Sergei Zangareyev (Torpedo Arm) Tikhon Zelenskiy (Druzhba) 2 goals: Magomed Bagomedov (DagDiesel) Maxim Berdnik (Textilshchik/Dinamo St) Tamaz Dryayev (Torpedo Arm) Ivan Dyagolchenko (Mythos) Abdulbari Gajiyev (Mashuk-KMV) Fuad Geydarov (Taganrog/SKA R/D) Alexandr Grantovskiy (SKA R/D) Vardan Grigoryan (Astrakhan) Grigoriy Guz (Angusht) Rustam Habekirov (Dinamo St, left for BIS-Dinamo) Vadim Karlashchuk (Astrakhan) Nikolai Kazachenko (Mythos) Daniil Kleshchenko (Avtodor) Yevgeniy Kornilov (Chernomorets) Ruslan Kulov (Druzhba) Maxim Litovchenko (KavkazTransGaz-2005) Sergei Lukyanov (KavkazTransGaz-2005) Dmitriy Malchenko (Taganrog) Yevgeniy Natalich (SKA R/D) Alexandr Nesmachnykh (Krasnodar-2000) Roman Oreshchuk (Chernomorets) Andrei Otyutskiy (Chernomorets) Yevgeniy Prisadskiy (SKA R/D) Sergei Putilin (Torpedo Arm) Dmitriy Rakcheyev (Mashuk-KMV) Leonid Reshetnikov (Bataisk-2007) Oleg Saccati (Beslan-Fayur) Artur Sadirov (Mashuk-KMV) Sergei Sagin (Mythos) Karen Sargsyan (Torpedo Arm) Alexandr Shubladze (Mashuk-KMV) Vyacheslav Sostin (Bataisk-2007/Mythos) Alexandr Suprun (Dinamo St) Konstantin Treshchanskiy (KavkazTransGaz-2005) Arsen Tsidayev (Avtodor) German Tuayev (Beslan-Fayur) Roman Udodov (Torpedo Arm) Dmitriy Vavilov (Mashuk-KMV) Alexandr Volkov (Dinamo St) Artyom Yudin (Krasnodar-2000) Igor Zhegulin (Druzhba) 1 goal: Abdulhamid Ahilgov (Angusht) Vaha Albakov (Angusht) Malkhazi Alibegashvili (KavkazTransGaz-2005) Ahmed Amahanov (DagDiesel) Marat Aylyarov (Avtodor) Roman Babichev (Energiya) Shahmirza Balamirzayev (DagDiesel) Ahmet Barahoyev (Angusht) Maxim Batalshchikov (Bataisk-2007) Georgiy Bedoyev (Avtodor) Oleg Blokhin (Dinamo St) Alexandr Bolonin (Astrakhan) Artyom Borisenko (Bataisk-2007) Sergei Chernyshov (Taganrog) Vyacheslav Dukhnov (Dinamo St) Sergei Dyakov (KavkazTransGaz-2005) Vladislav Gagloyev (Mashuk-KMV) Anvar Gazimagomedov (Mythos) Vitaliy Glushchenko (Dinamo St) Nikita Glushkov (Energiya) Dmitriy Gubochkin (Energiya) Alan Hadikov (Bataisk-2007) Zaurbek Hadikov (Beslan-Fayur) Vasiliy Igumnov (Energiya) Maxim Ionov (Energiya) Mikhail Kamkin (Astrakhan) Zaurbek Kardanov (Avtodor) Artyom Kazakov (Krasnodar-2000) Vaha Keligov (Angusht) Grigoriy Kenkishvili (Chernomorets) Ahsarbek Kirguyev (Beslan-Fayur) Zaur Kunizhev (Mashuk-KMV) Artur Kusov (Beslan-Fayur) Dmitriy Kutepov (Taganrog) Andrei Kuzmenko (SKA R/D) Sergei Lopin (Astrakhan) Denis Mikhailenko (SKA R/D) Mikhail Mikhailov (Avtodor) Artur Minosyan (Chernomorets) Dmitriy Narizhniy (Krasnodar-2000) Alexandr Nartikov (KavkazTransGaz-2005) Alexandr Naumenko (KavkazTransGaz-2005) Maxim Nesterov (Taganrog) Alexei Nikolayev (Astrakhan) Artyom Orekhov (Bataisk-2007) Pavel Orlov (Energiya) Sergei Osadchuk (Chernomorets) Zaur Osmayev (Angusht) Maxim Petruk (Torpedo Arm) Sergei Poteshkin (Druzhba) Maxim Primak (Torpedo Arm) Denis Rodionov (Mashuk-KMV) Yuriy Rodzin (Taganrog) Alexandr Romanenko (Druzhba) Sergei Sandakov (Druzhba) Alexandr Sedyshev (Bataisk-2007) Konstantin Selishchev (Energiya) Alexandr Selyukov (Bataisk-2007) Alexandr Semyonov (KavkazTransGaz-2005) Vladimir Shamara (Taganrog) Viktor Shkurat (SKA R/D) Dmitriy Skorikov (Astrakhan) Sergei Sokolov (Energiya) Alexandr Stepanov (Taganrog) Vitaliy Streltsov (SKA R/D) Alexandr Studzinskiy (KavkazTransGaz-2005) Georgiy Tabuyev (Beslan-Fayur) Guram Tetrashvili (Avtodor) Amurbek Tsarikayev (Avtodor) Maxim Ustinov (SKA R/D) Amur Vaneyev (Avtodor) Sergei Vasetskiy (Krasnodar-2000) Andrei Volobuyev (Dinamo St) Ivan Yershov (Chernomorets) AWARDED GOALS: 51 OWN GOALS: 14 Yevgeniy Pronin (Energiya) - 2: for Beslan-Fayur and Bataisk-2007 Vaha Albakov (Angusht) for DagDiesel Dmitriy Bolshakov (Taganrog) for DagDiesel Artur Dryayev (Beslan-Fayur) for Torpedo Arm Alexei Gaidenko (Energiya) for Avtodor Albert Gajibekov (Mythos) for Dinamo St Amir Gasanov (DagDiesel) for Krasnodar-2000 Badavi Guseynov (DagDiesel) for Beslan-Fayur Yuriy Kuznetsov (SKA R/D) for Krasnodar-2000 Yevgeniy Prisadskiy (SKA R/D) for Energiya Dmitriy Protopopov (Dinamo St) for KavkazTansGaz-2005 Movses Sargsyan (Dinamo St) for Bataisk-2007 Denis Shuvayev (Energiya) for Astrakhan Top club statistics (games, goals): CHERNOMORETS Novorossiysk Coach: Hazret Dyshekov Goalkeepers Alexandr Agapov 30 -19 Stanislav Manev 1 -1 Defenders Yevgeniy Kornilov 29 2 Grigoriy Kenkishvili 29 1 Ivan Yershov 29 1 Andrei Otyutskiy 28 2 Konstantin Belkov 24 Anatoliy Morozov 17 Alexandr Klyuyev 12 Alexandr Korotkov 8 Vladimir Paskayants 2 Midfielders Artur Minosyan 30 1 Alexandr Omelchenko 29 5 Marat Ksanayev 28 4 Rustam Balov 27 4 Valentin Okorochkov 24 9 Sergei Osadchuk 20 1 Forwards Sergei Sinyayev 31 4 Vitaliy Burmakov 27 8 Roman Oreshchuk 16 2 Jumaldin Karatlyashev 15 10 Artur Grigoryan 13 3 Vitaliy Balamestny 10 3 Yevgeniy Merkitan 5 TORPEDO Armavir Coach: Arsen Papikyan Goalkeepers Vladislav Makoyev 28 -11 Vladimir Merkulyev 4 -4 Defenders Oleg Kibizov 27 Sergei Nizhevyazov 27 Sergei Putilin 24 2 Sergei Kryuchikhin 19 Andrei Ivanov 18 Anatoliy Baklanov 16 Vladimeri Sherozia 7 Midfielders Maxim Petruk 31 1 Alim Karkayev 28 3 Maxim Primak 27 1 Ramil Urazov 26 5 Sergei Zangareyev 24 3 Yuriy Ivanov 24 Tamaz Dryayev 23 2 Ruslan Balov 17 3 Forwards Ural Amirov 31 6 Sergei Verkashanskiy 17 3 Azamat Tashev 16 Karen Sargsyan 14 2 Roman Udodov 14 2 Anatoliy Shevchenko 11 4 MASHUK-KMV Pyatigorsk Coach: Igor Zazroyev Goalkeepers Yevgeniy Gubin 31 -27 Valeriy Golovchanov 1 Defenders Rustam Gajiyev 31 Nazhaddi Ibragimov 31 Valeriy Umnov 30 4 Mikhail Mullyar 29 Dmitriy Vavilov 27 2 Dmitriy Rakcheyev 21 2 Viktor Negreyev 4 Midfielders Artur Sadirov 30 2 Alexandr Shubladze 30 2 Stanislav Vaniyev 29 7 Denis Rodionov 26 1 Vladislav Gagloyev 21 1 Abdulbari Gajiyev 15 2 Zaur Kunizhev 14 1 Maxim Petrenko 7 Vyacheslav Rafikov 5 Alexandr Stepanov 5 Alexandr Amanatov 1 Sergei Krayev 1 Forwards Donat Jatiyev 26 5 Marat Gayev 20 5 Pavel Safronov 19 16 Artur Kusov 7 URAL-POVOLZHYE Final Table: 1.Gazovik Orenburg 26 20 4 2 62-18 64 Promoted ------------------------------------------------------ 2.FK Tyumen 26 16 6 4 53-26 54 3.Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk 26 14 5 7 39-24 47 4.Gornyak Uchaly 26 13 8 5 43-22 47 5.Sokol Saratov 26 13 7 6 39-31 46 6.FK Chelyabinsk 26 13 6 7 37-28 45 7.Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 26 12 9 5 49-32 45 8.Academia Togliatti 26 12 4 10 41-32 40 9.Khimik Dzerzhinsk 26 7 8 11 28-39 29 10.BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa 26 8 4 14 24-38 28 11.Volga Ulyanovsk 26 6 8 12 19-29 26 12.NoSta Novotroitsk 26 5 3 18 28-66 18 [-] 13.Dinamo Kirov 26 3 6 17 14-50 15 ------------------------------------------------------ 14.Rubin-2 Kazan 26 0 2 24 16-57 2 Relegated NB: Lada Togliatti were disbanded on March 11. FK Togliatti and Academia Dimitrovgrad have merged into Academia Togliatti. Round 1 [Total Att: 10,910; Average: 1,559] [Apr 25] Chelyabinsk 2-1 NoSta [V.Morozov 29, K.Lomov 49 - V.Karpukhin 43. Att: 500] Gornyak 1-1 Neftekhimik [S.Ovchinnikov 42 - M.Tyufyakov 67. Att: 2,000] Soyuz-GazPr 1-0 Academia [S.Yemelyanov 29 pen. Saved PK: V.Galysh(A) 65. Att: 3,000] Dinamo Kir 0-0 Volga Ul [Att: 1,700] Tyumen 3-1 BIS-Dinamo [I.Kaleshin 6, A.Kutyin 10, V.Zelenovskiy 61 - I.Sharafutdinov 35 pen. Att: 2,000] Sokol 1-0 Khimik [A.Mironov 62. Att: 1,510] [Apr 26] Rubin-2 2-3 Gazovik [A.Petukhov 35, A.Mitasov 39 - A.Stepanyan 25, K.Nizovtsev 61, M.Shogenov 70. Att: 200] Round 2 [May 4. Total Att: 13,800; Average: 1,971] Academia 1-0 Tyumen [D.Kabutov 89. Missed PK: M.Sagirov(T) 28. Att: 3,200] Gazovik 3-0 Volga Ul [A.Muhutdinov 8, A.Baranov 30, M.Shogenov 73. Att: 2,100] Neftekhimik 2-0 Chelyabinsk [Y.Budylin 41, 49. Att: 500] Rubin-2 0-1 Soyuz-GazPr [A.Bobylyov 65. Att: 200] NoSta 0-2 Sokol [P.Gizgizov 6, Y.Yaroslavtsev 49. Att: 2,000] BIS-Dinamo 0-0 Gornyak [Att: 1,800] Khimik 2-0 Dinamo Kir [R.Muzafarov 16, A.Bukharov 81. Att: 4,000] Round 3 [May 11. Total Att: 12,550; Average: 1,793] Soyuz-GazPr 0-1 Gazovik [A.Baranov 6. Att: 1,000] Sokol 0-0 Neftekhimik [Att: 1,500] Tyumen 4-0 Rubin-2 [I.Kaleshin 24, V.Zemchenkov 25, D.Andreyev 53, D.Zarva 82. Att: 1,500] Volga Ul 1-1 Khimik [M.Safin 39 pen - O.Makeyev 78. Att: 3,100] Gornyak 1-1 Academia [S.Ovchinnikov 33 - A.Kilin 85. Att: 1,800] Chelyabinsk 2-0 BIS-Dinamo [V.Ivanov 48, M.Shaymordanov 61. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Kir 1-1 NoSta [V.Sorokin 83 pen - I.Makeyev 63. Att: 2,150] Round 4 [May 19. Total Att: 9,400; Average: 1,343] Gazovik 1-0 Khimik [A.Baranov 26. Att: 2,500] BIS-Dinamo 0-1 Sokol [D.Zhukovskiy 50. Att: 1,800] Soyuz-GazPr 0-1 Tyumen [D.Andreyev 63. Att: 1,500] Academia 2-1 Chelyabinsk [Y.Skoblikov 33 pen, A.Kilin 81 - G.Doroshenko 45 pen. Att: 1,800] Neftekhimik 1-1 Dinamo Kir [A.Gagloyev 62 - P.Dontsov 23. Att: 500] Rubin-2 0-3 Gornyak [M.Sorokin 45, 72, P.Samoilov 55 pen. Att: 300] NoSta 0-3 Volga Ul [I.Muhametdinov 29, M.Safin 75 pen, 81. Att: 1,000] Round 5 [May 27. Total Att: 15,600; Average: 2,229] Tyumen 0-0 Gazovik [Att: 2,000] Sokol 3-1 Academia [S.Rodin 20, K.Zhiltsov 36, D.Zhukovskiy 39 - A.Korotayev 89 pen. Att: 1,400] Chelyabinsk 1-0 Rubin-2 [S.Ignatyev 50. Att: 1,300] Gornyak 1-1 Soyuz-GazPr [P.Samoilov 65 - A.Bobylyov 50. Saved PK: P.Samoilov(G) 65. Att: 2,000] Volga Ul 1-1 Neftekhimik [R.Shaydullin 80 - M.Tyufyakov 50. Att: 3,650] Khimik 3-1 NoSta [A.Sidorichev 13 pen, 89, S.Savvin 80 - I.Bredikhin 10. Att: 3,000] Dinamo Kir 0-0 BIS-Dinamo [Att: 2,250] Round 6 [Jun 3. Total Att: 9,700; Average: 1,386] Gazovik 4-1 NoSta [M.Shogenov 30 pen, K.Nizovtsev 35, V.Kuleshov 61, 78 - A.Y.Baranov 21. Att: 3,000] Rubin-2 1-1 Sokol [A.Timofeyev 81 - A.Churavtsev 65. Att: 300] Tyumen 2-1 Gornyak [V.Zemchenkov 5 pen, M.Sagirov 72 - S.Ovchinnikov 32 pen. Att: 1,400] Soyuz-GazPr 0-2 Chelyabinsk [A.Leonenkov 55, M.Shaymordanov 58. Att: 500] Neftekhimik 2-2 Khimik [Y.Budylin 18, N.Zaitsev 66 - A.Bukharov 3, 24. Att: 700] Academia 2-1 Dinamo Kir [S.Danilov 65 pen, V.Galysh 75 - A.Kudryashov 87. Saved PK: Y.Skoblikov(A) 19. Att: 1,800] BIS-Dinamo 1-0 Volga Ul [D.Dolbilin 88 pen. Att: 2,000] Round 7 [Jun 10. Total Att: 13,600; Average: 1,943] Gornyak 2-3 Gazovik [S.Ovchinnikov 23, 73 pen - N.Ivanov 47, K.Ahmedov 67, A.V.Baranov 84. Att: 1,700] Sokol 2-0 Soyuz-GazPr [A.Smirnov 67, Y.Yaroslavtsev 79. Att: 1,500] Chelyabinsk 0-2 Tyumen [D.Andreyev 14, I.Luzhnikov 28. Att: 1,500] Volga Ul 1-1 Academia [R.Aitov 45 - S.Danilov 80 pen. Att: 2,600] Khimik 0-2 BIS-Dinamo [O.Chernyshov 7, S.Savvin(K) 49 og. Att: 3,000] NoSta 2-4 Neftekhimik [D.Arslanov 2, F.Habibullin 89 - A.Kolotilko 3, S.Perunov(No) 22 og, M.Tyufyakov 35, P.Ryaboshapka 43. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Kir 2-1 Rubin-2 [D.Khalyavin 63, 70 - M.Lepskiy 4. Att: 2,300] Round 8 [Jun 18. Total Att: 11,100; Average: 1,586] Gazovik 3-1 Neftekhimik [A.V.Baranov 64, D.Matiola 86, M.Groshev 90+ - N.Zaitsev 44. Att: 3,000] Tyumen 4-4 Sokol [A.Pavlenko 7, I.Luzhnikov 14, I.Kaleshin 53, V.Zemchenkov 88 pen - D.Ivchenko 11, A.Smirnov 13, K.Zhiltsov 23, S.Rodin 81. Att: 2,000] Gornyak 1-0 Chelyabinsk [K.Podkorytov 65. Att: 1,300] Academia 2-0 Khimik [A.Korotayev 11, V.Galysh 48. Att: 1,800] BIS-Dinamo 3-2 NoSta [D.Dolbilin 4, V.Tkachov 37 pen, R.Teryokhin 90+ - A.Y.Baranov 47, I.Bredikhin 65. Att: 2,200] Soyuz-GazPr 0-0 Dinamo Kir [Saved PK: S.Yemelyanov(SG) 18. Att: 500] Rubin-2 0-1 Volga Ul [I.Muhametdinov 24. Att: 300] Round 9 [Jun 26. Total Att: 7,950; Average: 1,136] Chelyabinsk 2-1 Gazovik [A.Malykh(G) 33 og, A.Gorelkin 67 - K.Ahmedov 40. Att: 1,000] Sokol 0-1 Gornyak [M.Sorokin 52. Att: 1,100] Dinamo Kir 1-5 Tyumen [D.Khalyavin 46 - V.Zemchenkov 3, 9, I.Luzhnikov 43, A.Pustozyorov 44, S.Volosyan 83. Att: 2,100] NoSta 2-1 Academia [V.Karpukhin 2, D.Arslanov 53 - Y.Skoblikov 51. Att: 1,000] Neftekhimik 4-1 BIS-Dinamo [N.Zaitsev 30, 50, P.Ryaboshapka 40, Y.Budylin 53 - O.Chernyshov 85. Att: 550] Volga Ul 0-0 Soyuz-GazPr [Att: 1,200] Khimik 3-2 Rubin-2 [R.Muzafarov 15, A.Sidorichev 19 pen, O.Makeyev 26 - M.Lepskiy 4, V.Larionov 36. Att: 1,000] Round 10 [Total Att: 9,900; Average: 1,414] [Jul 4] Gazovik 3-0 BIS-Dinamo [K.Nizovtsev 30, A.V.Baranov 40, M.Shogenov 86 pen. Att: 2,900] Tyumen 2-0 Volga Ul [D.Andreyev 33, V.Zemchenkov 45. Att: 1,500] Academia 1-2 Neftekhimik [A.Korotayev 44 - M.Tyufyakov 52 pen, 73 pen. Att: 1,500] Soyuz-GazPr 3-0 Khimik [E.Anisaharov 28, A.Bobylyov 34, M.Samoilov 90+ pen. Att: 1,000] Rubin-2 0-1 NoSta [I.Bredikhin 4. Att: 500] [Jul 5] Chelyabinsk 1-3 Sokol [G.Doroshenko 78 pen - N.Kildishev 67 pen, R.Zangionov 70, D.Zhukovskiy 88. Att: 1,000] Gornyak 5-0 Dinamo Kir [K.Podkorytov 13, A.Alborov 29, A.Pavlov 42, M.Tokarev 61, M.Surshkov 78. Att: 1,500] Round 11 [Total Att: 9,900; Average: 1,414] [Jul 10] Volga Ul 0-0 Gornyak [Att: 1,500] [Jul 11] Sokol 1-1 Gazovik [A.Churavtsev 58 - M.Shogenov 50. Att: 1,500] Khimik 2-3 Tyumen [A.Sidorichev 73, S.Savvin 87 - V.Zemchenkov 29, A.Pustozyorov 51, M.Sagirov 72. Att: 2,500] Neftekhimik 2-0 Rubin-2 [Y.Budylin 37, A.Gagloyev 78. Att: 700] Dinamo Kir 0-2 Chelyabinsk [K.Lomov 29, V.Morozov 86. Att: 2,100] BIS-Dinamo 0-1 Academia [S.Danilov 31. Att: 1,000] NoSta 0-2 Soyuz-GazPr [I.Mikhailov 86, A.Cherepanov 90+. Att: 600] Round 12 [Jul 19. Total Att: 8,350; Average: 1,193] Tyumen 5-1 NoSta [A.Pavlenko 40, A.Pustozyorov 45, A.Antonnikov 50, V.Zemchenkov 55 pen, D.Zarva 80 - A.Y.Baranov 37. Saved PK: D.Zarva(T) 71. Att: 1,500] Gazovik 2-0 Academia [V.Kuleshov 1, M.Shogenov 73 pen. Att: 2,300] Sokol 2-0 Dinamo Kir [A.Smirnov 10, A.Mironov 35. Att: 1,000] Soyuz-GazPr 3-2 Neftekhimik [E.Kobozev 12, M.Samoilov 68, A.Bobylyov 88 - M.Tyufyakov 40 pen, 84. Att: 1,000] Chelyabinsk 1-1 Volga Ul [K.Lomov 38 - M.Safin 53. Att: 1,050] Gornyak 2-1 Khimik [K.Podkorytov 78, 89 - A.Sidorichev 23. Att: 1,200] Rubin-2 0-1 BIS-Dinamo [A.Zavyalov 83 pen. Att: 300] Round 13 [Total Att: 10,700; Average: 1,529] [Jul 23] Gazovik 5-0 Dinamo Kir [N.Ivanov 9, M.Shogenov 34 pen, 72, K.Nizovtsev 41, Y.Korotayev 90. Att: 2,100] [Jul 26] Neftekhimik 1-1 Tyumen [A.Kalashnik 44 - V.Zemchenkov 90+. Att: 1,000] Volga Ul 0-2 Sokol [A.Churavtsev 24, R.Zangionov 29. Att: 2,200] NoSta 0-3 Gornyak [M.Sorokin 26, A.Pavlov 32, R.Haliullin 52. Att: 600] Khimik 1-1 Chelyabinsk [O.Makeyev 62 - K.Lomov 42. Att: 2,000] BIS-Dinamo 1-2 Soyuz-GazPr [V.Tkachov 79 - S.Yemelyanov 34, I.Mikhailov 46. Att: 1,000] Academia 2-0 Rubin-2 [A.Korotayev 5, Y.Skoblikov 80. Att: 1,800] Round 14 [Aug 10. Total Att: 12,300; Average: 1,757] Volga Ul 0-2 Gazovik [N.Ivanov 19, M.Shogenov 85. Att: 3,500] Tyumen 2-2 Academia [I.Kaleshin 43, M.Sagirov 76 - A.Korotayev 24, 87. Att: 1,500] Sokol 1-1 NoSta [A.Ryabykh 35 - V.Karpukhin 71. Att: 1,300] Gornyak 1-1 BIS-Dinamo [A.Pavlov 65 - O.Chernyshov 5. Att: 2,000] Soyuz-GazPr 2-0 Rubin-2 [Y.Dyachkov 47, M.Samoilov 62 pen. Att: 1,000] Chelyabinsk 0-1 Neftekhimik [P.Ryaboshapka 61. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Kir 2-0 Khimik [A.Ogorodnikov 13, V.Sorokin 53. Att: 2,000] Round 15 [Aug 17. Total Att: 11,100; Average: 1,586] Gazovik 2-1 Soyuz-GazPr [V.Aksyutenko 6, M.Groshev 58 - A.Kolesnichenko 52. Att: 3,500] Rubin-2 1-4 Tyumen [R.Galiakberov 12 - M.Sagirov 15, A.Pustozyorov 29, D.Zarva 69, 90. Att: 300] Neftekhimik 1-1 Sokol [Y.Budylin 29 - A.Ryabykh 51. Att: 700] Academia 1-2 Gornyak [Y.Skoblikov 40 pen - A.Pavlov 55, M.Sorokin 88. Att: 1,700] BIS-Dinamo 0-2 Chelyabinsk [S.Ignatyev 19, V.Morozov 79. Att: 1,700] Khimik 1-1 Volga Ul [A.Sidorichev 29 pen - S.Dzodziyev 33. Att: 2,500] NoSta 2-0 Dinamo Kir [S.Alexandrov 2, V.Karpukhin 84. Att: 700] Round 16 [Aug 24. Total Att: 12,500; Average: 1,786] Khimik 1-1 Gazovik [O.Makeyev 8 - M.Shogenov 20. Att: 3,000] Tyumen 3-2 Soyuz-GazPr [M.Sagirov 32, I.Luzhnikov 74, 82 - S.Borisov 6, S.Yemelyanov 53. Att: 1,500] Sokol 2-0 BIS-Dinamo [Y.Alkhimov 44, A.Churavtsev 50. Att: 1,100] Gornyak 1-0 Rubin-2 [R.Haliullin 87. Att: 2,000] Dinamo Kir 0-4 Neftekhimik [M.Tyufyakov 2, 38, 65, Y.Budylin 8. Att: 1,100] Chelyabinsk 2-1 Academia [G.Doroshenko 28, V.Morozov 58 - S.Danilov 42. Att: 1,000] Volga Ul 2-0 NoSta [A.Tsygantsov 36, S.Yevin 49. Att: 2,800] Round 17 [Aug 31. Total Att: 12,500; Average: 1,786] Gazovik 1-0 Tyumen [V.Aksyutenko 38. Att: 4,500] Academia 3-2 Sokol [S.Danilov 43 pen, V.Galysh 51, A.Korotayev 67 - S.Rodin 8, V.Romanenko 40. Att: 1,000] Soyuz-GazPr 2-1 Gornyak [A.Kolesnichenko 43, N.Tyunin 80 - R.Haliullin 76. Att: 1,000] Neftekhimik 2-1 Volga Ul [M.Tyufyakov 45 pen, N.Zaitsev 53 - R.Shaydullin 65. Att: 500] Rubin-2 1-3 Chelyabinsk [A.Timofeyev 69 - M.Shaymordanov 11, V.Morozov 37, 63. Att: 200] BIS-Dinamo 4-0 Dinamo Kir [R.Habekirov 11, V.Protsenko(DK) 55 og, A.Zavyalov 58 pen, D.Dolbilin 77. Att: 1,100] NoSta 1-2 Khimik [V.Karpukhin 74 - A.Manukovskiy 17, R.Muzafarov 90+. Att: 600] Round 18 [Sep 7. Total Att: 6,700; Average: 957] NoSta 1-3 Gazovik [I.Bredikhin 45 - V.Aksyutenko 10, K.Ahmedov 77, A.Skvortsov 90+ pen. Att: 700] Gornyak 1-0 Tyumen [K.Podkorytov 24. Att: 1,500] Sokol 3-1 Rubin-2 [K.Zhiltsov 45, N.Kildishev 48 pen, Y.Alkhimov 75 - V.Larionov 87 pen. Att: 800] Khimik 3-2 Neftekhimik [A.Bukharov 34, R.Muzafarov 60, 71 - S.Simonov 39, A.Kalashnik 84. Att: 1,000] Chelyabinsk 1-2 Soyuz-GazPr [M.Shaymordanov 8 - A.Bobylyov 58, 61. Att: 500] Dinamo Kir 0-2 Academia [V.Galysh 7, A.Korotayev 44. Att: 1,000] Volga Ul 2-1 BIS-Dinamo [I.Muhametdinov 12, R.Kurbanadamov 85 - V.Yagudin 47. Att: 1,200] Round 19 [Sep 13. Total Att: 7,400; Average: 1,057] Gazovik 1-0 Gornyak [V.Parnyakov 37. Att: 2,000] Tyumen 1-1 Chelyabinsk [D.Andreyev 12 - G.Doroshenko 3. Att: 1,000] Soyuz-GazPr 4-1 Sokol [Y.Dyachkov 6, M.Samoilov 24, N.Tyunin 38, 81 - K.Zhiltsov 23. Att: 1,500] Neftekhimik 4-1 NoSta [M.Tyufyakov 7, 36, 40, T.Berdyshev 65 - V.Karpukhin 24. Att: 500] Academia 2-1 Volga Ul [D.Kabutov 21, 62 - S.Dzodziyev 60. Att: 1,200] BIS-Dinamo 1-1 Khimik [V.Yagudin 6 - A.V.Bukharov 51. Att: 1,000] Rubin-2 1-2 Dinamo Kir [A.Akentyev 76 - D.Minkov 19, S.Han 43. Att: 200] Round 20 [Total Att: 7,400; Average: 1,057] [Sep 18] Chelyabinsk 3-3 Gornyak [V.Ivanov 6 pen, 68, K.Lomov 75 - P.Samoilov 45 pen, 80 pen, A.Bychkov 48. Att: 1,000] [Sep 20] Neftekhimik 0-2 Gazovik [K.Nizovtsev 39, V.Parnyakov 65. Att: 1,000] Sokol 0-1 Tyumen [V.Zemchenkov 30 pen. Att: 10,000] Dinamo Kir 1-1 Soyuz-GazPr [A.Ogorodnikov 61 - S.Yemelyanov 58. Att: 700] Khimik 1-0 Academia [O.Makeyev 37. Att: 1,500] Volga Ul 1-0 Rubin-2 [S.Yevin 90+. Att: 1,500] NoSta 1-2 BIS-Dinamo [A.Troshin 80 - V.Klimeyev(N) 14 og, V.Yagudin 44. Att: 500] Round 21 [Sep 27. Total Att: 6,400; Average: 914] Gazovik 1-2 Chelyabinsk [M.Shogenov 87 pen - V.Morozov 48, 58. Att: 2,200] Tyumen 1-0 Dinamo Kir [I.Kaleshin 82. Att: 500] Gornyak 1-0 Sokol [M.Tokarev 66. Att: 1,300] Soyuz-GazPr 1-0 Volga Ul [S.Yemelyanov 86. Att: 1,000] BIS-Dinamo 0-1 Neftekhimik [M.Tyufyakov 48. Att: 800] Academia 8-0 NoSta [D.Golubev 4, V.Galysh 15, 53, D.Godunok 24, 45, D.Kabutov 30, 38, D.Vakulich 59. Att: 300] Rubin-2 0-1 Khimik [A.V.Bukharov 13. Att: 300] Round 22 [Oct 4. Total Att: 5,950; Average: 850] BIS-Dinamo 0-3 Gazovik [K.Nizovtsev 56, A.Muhutdinov 62, V.Kuleshov 86. Att: 500] Volga Ul 1-2 Tyumen [M.Safin 30 pen - D.Andreyev 24, 58. Att: 1,200] Khimik 1-1 Soyuz-GazPr [A.Sharov 65 - M.Samoilov 80. Att: 1,500] Neftekhimik 5-1 Academia [M.Tyufyakov 5, 61, N.Zaitsev 7, E.Anisaharov 22, P.Ryaboshapka 88 - D.Godunok 41. Att: 600] Dinamo Kir 1-2 Gornyak [A.Ogorodnikov 68 - S.Ovchinnikov 28, R.Elderhanov 59. Att: 650] Sokol 1-1 Chelyabinsk [Y.Alkhimov 47 - V.Ivanov 28 pen. Att: 1,200] NoSta 2-1 Rubin-2 [I.Makeyev 26, V.Klimeyev 77 - V.Larionov 73. Att: 300] Round 23 [Total Att: 7,200; Average: 1,029] [Oct 10] Gazovik 8-1 Sokol [M.Shogenov 13 pen, 15, 90+ pen, K.Nizovtsev 17, 53, V.Parnyakov 58, V.Kuleshov 66, M.Groshev 81 - A.Churavtsev 22. Att: 3,500] Tyumen 1-0 Khimik [M.Sagirov 61. Att: 500] Rubin-2 3-3 Neftekhimik [R.Galiakberov 13, A.Akentyev 20, M.Lepskiy 76 - M.Tyufyakov 43, A.Kalashnik 68, 75. Att: 300] Gornyak 2-0 Volga Ul [K.Kainov 15, R.Salihov 80. Att: 1,000] Soyuz-GazPr 5-2 NoSta [E.Kobozev 22, A.Kolesnichenko 26, S.Borisov 42, A.Bobylyov 66, M.Russkikh 90+ - I.Makeyev 15, A.Troshin 52. Att: 1,000] Chelyabinsk 2-0 Dinamo Kir [V.Morozov 33, S.Teryokhin 40. Att: 500] [Oct 12] Academia 2-0 BIS-Dinamo [A.Korotayev 33, V.Galysh 68. Att: 400] Round 24 [Oct 17. Total Att: 5,600; Average: 800] Academia 1-1 Gazovik [S.Danilov 79 pen - A.V.Baranov 22. Att: 1,200] NoSta 3-3 Tyumen [V.Karpukhin 41, Y.Dubrovin(T) 63 og, D.Arslanov 67 - R.Surodin 26, Y.Dubrovin 36, D.Sadikov 51. Att: 400] Khimik 0-5 Gornyak [K.Podkorytov 24, A.Nalivkin 50, 55, 67, 69. Att: 1,500] Neftekhimik 1-0 Soyuz-GazPr [N.Zaitsev 79. Att: 700] Volga Ul 1-2 Chelyabinsk [I.Muhametdinov 11 - R.Kanipov 68 pen, K.Lomov 90+. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Kir 1-2 Sokol [V.Sorokin 89 - K.Zhiltsov 52, 82. Att: 300] BIS-Dinamo 3-1 Rubin-2 [O.Chernyshov 44, A.Omelchak 54, A.Sergeyev 88 - A.Aymetdinov 74. Att: 500] Round 25 [Oct 24. Total Att: 4,600; Average: 657] Dinamo Kir 1-2 Gazovik [D.Khalyavin 86 - K.Nizovtsev 20, M.Shogenov 57. Att: 300] Tyumen 2-0 Neftekhimik [D.Sadikov 43, 81. Att: 500] Gornyak 1-2 NoSta [M.Tokarev 77 - D.Arslanov 29, V.Karpukhin 89. Att: 1,000] Chelyabinsk 2-2 Khimik [S.Teryokhin 62, S.Ignatyev 90 - I.Andreichikov 85, A.Yakimov 90+. Att: 500] Soyuz-GazPr 3-0 BIS-Dinamo [S.Borisov 57, A.Kolesnichenko 59, N.Tyunin 70. Missed PK: A.Zavyalov(BISD) 38. Att: 1,000] Sokol 2-0 Volga Ul [A.Ionov 82, V.Romanenko 90. Att: 1,000] Rubin-2 0-2 Academia [D.Golubev 20, A.Korotayev 72. Att: 300] Round 26 [Oct 30. Total Att: 7,500; Average: 1,071] Gazovik 5-1 Rubin-2 [M.Shogenov 9 pen, 39, A.Muhutdinov 48, V.Parnyakov 61, V.Kuleshov 80 - M.Lepskiy 22. Att: 3,000] BIS-Dinamo 2-1 Tyumen [D.Dolbilin 35 pen, K.Romanov 75 - V.Zemchenkov 63 pen. Att: 500] Neftekhimik 2-2 Gornyak [A.Gagloyev 15, M.Tyufyakov 69 - P.Samoilov 72 pen, A.Pavlov 79. Att: 400] Academia 1-2 Soyuz-GazPr [A.Korotayev 13 - I.Mikhailov 77, M.Samoilov 89 pen. Att: 400] Khimik 0-1 Sokol [A.Ryabykh 62. Att: 1,500] NoSta 0-1 Chelyabinsk [V.Morozov 46. Att: 700] Volga Ul 1-0 Dinamo Kir [I.Vagapov 56. Att: 1,000] Final Table: 1.Gazovik Orenburg 26 20 4 2 62-18 64 Promoted ------------------------------------------------------ 2.FK Tyumen 26 16 6 4 53-26 54 3.Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk 26 14 5 7 39-24 47 4.Gornyak Uchaly 26 13 8 5 43-22 47 5.Sokol Saratov 26 13 7 6 39-31 46 6.FK Chelyabinsk 26 13 6 7 37-28 45 7.Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 26 12 9 5 49-32 45 8.Academia Togliatti 26 12 4 10 41-32 40 9.Khimik Dzerzhinsk 26 7 8 11 28-39 29 10.BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa 26 8 4 14 24-38 28 11.Volga Ulyanovsk 26 6 8 12 19-29 26 12.NoSta Novotroitsk 26 5 3 18 28-66 18 [-] 13.Dinamo Kirov 26 3 6 17 14-50 15 ------------------------------------------------------ 14.Rubin-2 Kazan 26 0 2 24 16-57 2 Relegated NB: Lada Togliatti were disbanded on March 11. FK Togliatti and Academia Dimitrovgrad have merged into Academia Togliatti. Total goals scored: 492 Average goals per game: 2.70 Total attendance: 250,610 Average crowd per round: 9,639 Average crowd per game: 1,377 Top scorers: 1.Mikhail Tyufyakov (Neftekhimik) 19 2.Marat Shogenov (Gazovik) 17 3.Alexandr Korotayev (Academia) 11 Viktor Zemchenkov (Tyumen) 11 5.Vladislav Aksyutenko (Dinamo Bn/Gazovik) 10 Vladimir Morozov (Chelyabinsk) 10 7.Konstantin Nizovtsev (Gazovik) 9 8.Viktor Karpukhin (NoSta) 8 Artyom Kolesnichenko (Energiya/Soyuz-GP) 8 Other goalscorers: 7 goals: Dmitriy Andreyev (Tyumen) Alexei V. Baranov (Gazovik) Anton Bobylyov (Soyuz-GazProm) Yuriy Budylin (Neftekhimik) Vitaliy Galysh (Academia) Nikolai Zaitsev (Neftekhimik) 6 goals: Alexandr V. Bukharov (Khimik) Sergei Danilov (Academia) Vladimir Kuleshov (Gazovik) Kirill Lomov (Chelyabinsk) Sergei Ovchinnikov (Gornyak) Konstantin Podkorytov (Gornyak) Marat Sagirov (Tyumen) Maxim Samoilov (Soyuz-GazProm) Alexandr Sidorichev (Khimik) Konstantin Zhiltsov (Sokol) 5 goals: Alexei Churavtsev (Sokol) Dmitriy Kabutov (Academia) Igor Kaleshin (Tyumen) Ivan Luzhnikov (Tyumen) Oleg Makeyev (Khimik) Roman Muzafarov (Khimik) Alexandr Pavlov (Gornyak) Marat Safin (Volga Ul) Pavel Samoilov (Gornyak) Mikhail Sorokin (Gornyak) Sergei Yemelyanov (Soyuz-GazProm) 4 goals: Dmitriy Arslanov (NoSta) Igor Bredikhin (NoSta) Oleg Chernyshov (BIS-Dinamo) Dmitriy Dolbilin (BIS-Dinamo) Grigoriy Doroshenko (Chelyabinsk) Vladimir Ivanov (Chelyabinsk) Alexei Kalashnik (Neftekhimik) Dmitriy Khalyavin (Dinamo Kir) Maxim Lepskiy (Rubin-2) Ilnur Muhametdinov (Volga Ul) Alexandr Nalivkin (Gornyak) Vladimir Parnyakov (Gazovik) Alexei Pustozyorov (Tyumen) Pavel Ryaboshapka (Neftekhimik) Marat Shaymordanov (Chelyabinsk) Yevgeniy Skoblikov (Academia) Nikolai Tyunin (Soyuz-GazProm) Dmitriy Zarva (Tyumen) 3 goals: Kamalutdin Ahmedov (Gazovik) Yevgeniy Alkhimov (Sokol) Alexei Y. Baranov (NoSta) Sergei Borisov (Soyuz-GazProm) Alexandr Gagloyev (Neftekhimik) Dmitriy Godunok (Academia) Maxim Groshev (Gazovik) Rustam Habekirov (Dinamo St/BIS-Dinamo) Rustem Haliullin (Gornyak) Sergei Ignatyev (Chelyabinsk) Nikolai Ivanov (Gazovik) Vladimir Larionov (Rubin-2) Igor Makeyev (NoSta) Ilya Mikhailov (Soyuz-GazProm) Almir Muhutdinov (Gazovik) Alexei Ogorodnikov (Dinamo Kir) Sergei Rodin (Sokol) Andrei Ryabykh (Sokol) Damir Sadikov (Tyumen) Alexandr Smirnov (Sokol) Valeriy Sorokin (Dinamo Kir) Maxim Tokarev (Gornyak) Vener Yagudin (BIS-Dinamo) Denis Zhukovskiy (Sokol) 2 goals: Artyom Akentyev (Rubin-2) Eduard Anisaharov (Soyuz-GazProm/Neftekhimik) Yevgeniy Dyachkov (Soyuz-GazProm) Sergei Dzodziyev (Volga Ul) Ruslan Galiakberov (Rubin-2) Dmitriy Golubev (Academia) Nikolai Kildishev (Sokol) Anton Kilin (Academia) Eduard Kobozev (Soyuz-GazProm) Denis Minkov (Nara-BFSR/Dinamo Kir) Anatoliy Mironov (Sokol) Andrei Pavlenko (Tyumen) Vladimir Romanenko (Sokol) Sergei Savvin (Khimik) Alexandr Sharov (Sheksna/Khimik) Ruslan Shaydullin (Volga Ul) Sergei Teryokhin (Chelyabinsk) Alexandr Timofeyev (Rubin-2) Vyacheslav Tkachov (BIS-Dinamo) Artyom Troshin (NoSta) Yevgeniy Yaroslavtsev (Sokol, left for Sheksna) Sergei Yevin (Volga Ul) Rafael Zangionov (Sokol) Anatoliy Zavyalov (BIS-Dinamo) 1 goal: Rinat Aitov (Volga Ul) Alan Alborov (Gornyak) Sergei Alexandrov (NoSta) Igor Andreichikov (Khimik) Alexei Antonnikov (Tyumen) Artur Aymetdinov (Rubin-2) Timofei Berdyshev (Neftekhimik) Andrei Bychkov (Gornyak) Alexandr Cherepanov (Soyuz-GazProm) Pavel Dontsov (Dinamo Kir) Yuriy Dubrovin (Tyumen) Ruslan Elderhanov (Gornyak) Pavel Gizgizov (Sokol) Alexei Gorelkin (Chelyabinsk) Fidan Habibullin (NoSta) Stanislav Han (Dinamo Kir) Alexandr Ionov (Sokol) Dmitriy Ivchenko (Sokol) Konstantin Kainov (Gornyak) Rustem Kanipov (Chelyabinsk) Viktor Klimeyev (NoSta) Alexandr Kolotilko (Neftekhimik) Yevgeniy Korotayev (Gazovik) Alexandr Kudryashov (Dinamo Kir) Rustam Kurbanadamov (Volga Ul) Alexandr Kutyin (Tyumen, left for Metallurg Lp) Alexandr Leonenkov (Chelyabinsk) Alexandr Manukovskiy (Khimik) Denis Matiola (Gazovik) Artyom Mitasov (Rubin-2) Andrei Omelchak (BIS-Dinamo) Alexandr Petukhov (Rubin-2) Kirill Romanov (BIS-Dinamo) Mikhail Russkikh (Soyuz-GazProm) Radik Salihov (Gornyak) Alexei Sergeyev (BIS-Dinamo) Igor Sharafutdinov (BIS-Dinamo) Sergei Simonov (Neftekhimik) Alexandr Skvortsov (Gazovik) Artur Stepanyan (Gazovik) Ruslan Surodin (Tyumen) Mikhail Surshkov (Gornyak, left for Dinamo Bn) Roman Teryokhin (BIS-Dinamo) Alexei Tsygantsov (Volga Ul) Ildar Vagapov (Volga Ul) Dmitriy Vakulich (Academia) Sergei Volosyan (Tyumen) Alexei Yakimov (Khimik) Vladimir Zelenovskiy (Tyumen) OWN GOALS: 6 Yuriy Dubrovin (Tyumen) for NoSta Viktor Klimeyev (NoSta) for BIS-Dinamo Andrei Malykh (Gazovik) for Chelyabinsk Sergei Perunov (NoSta) for Neftekhimik Vyacheslav Protsenko (Dinamo Kir) for BIS-Dinamo Sergei Savvin (Khimik) for BIS-Dinamo Top club statistics (games, goals): GAZOVIK Orenburg Coach: Konstantin Galkin Goalkeepers Igor Kot 15 -8 Anton Smyslov 11 -10 Defenders Alexandr Skvortsov 25 1 Maxim Groshev 22 3 Nikolai Ivanov 22 3 Kamalutdin Ahmedov 21 3 Sergei Dymov 20 Denis Matiola 11 1 Artur Stepanyan 4 1 Midfielders Vladimir Parnyakov 26 4 Marat Shogenov 25 17 Vyacheslav Danilin 22 Andrei Malykh 21 Almir Muhutdinov 20 3 Dmitriy Podruzhko 12 Yevgeniy Pesegov 8 Nikita Zhdankin 8 Yevgeniy Korotayev 6 1 Amir Kashiyev 4 Forwards Konstantin Nizovtsev 26 9 Vladimir Kuleshov 26 6 Alexei Baranov 17 7 Andrei Mamatyuk 11 Sergei Vakhteyev 9 Vladislav Aksyutenko 8 3 FK TYUMEN Coach: Sergei Podpaly Goalkeepers Timur Bagautdinov 13 -12 Maxim Shumailov 8 -6 Sergei Lokotayev 3 -3 Sergei Borodin 3 -5 Defenders Igor Kaleshin 26 5 Dmitriy Andreyev 24 7 Alexei Puchkov 20 Denis Kulikov 15 Alexei Germashov 14 Midfielders Marat Sagirov 26 6 Yuriy Dubrovin 25 1 Ruslan Surodin 24 1 Andrei Pavlenko 19 2 Alexei Antonnikov 17 1 Sergei Volosyan 17 1 Alexei Pustozyorov 15 4 Vadim Gagloyev 9 Alexandr Kudryavtsev 9 Sergei Simonov 5 Artyom Bogomolov 2 Forwards Viktor Zemchenkov 24 11 Konstantin Garbuz 16 Ivan Luzhnikov 12 5 Dmitriy Zarva 12 4 Vladimir Zelenovskiy 11 1 Alexandr Kutyin 10 1 Damir Sadikov 9 3 Alexei Kazakov 1 SOYUZ-GAZPROM Izhevsk Coach: Igor Menshchikov Goalkeepers Alexandr Sautin 20 -14 Kirill Ostrikov 6 -10 Defenders Sergei Troyan 26 Yevgeniy Dyachkov 24 2 Vladimir Astunin 22 Yevgeniy Muhametzyanov 19 Anton Samoilov 12 Nikolai Ronzhin 7 Anton Sakharov 3 Midfielders Maxim Samoilov 26 6 Sergei Yemelyanov 26 5 Eduard Kobozev 24 2 Ilya Mikhailov 21 3 Sergei Borisov 20 3 Marat Ahmetzyanov 18 Vasiliy Panyov 15 Eduard Anisaharov 13 1 Nikolai Tyunin 10 4 Pyotr Zhuikov 3 Arkadiy Simanov 1 Forwards Anton Bobylyov 26 7 Alexandr Cherepanov 15 1 Artyom Kolesnichenko 13 4 Ruslan German 11 Mikhail Russkikh 3 1 EAST Final Table: 1.Metallurg-Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 30 18 7 5 50-24 61 Promoted ---------------------------------------------------------- 2.Radian-Baykal Irkutsk 30 17 5 8 56-43 56 [+] 3.FK Chita 30 15 8 7 43-27 53 [-] 4.Dinamo Barnaul 30 14 6 10 48-42 48 5.Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 30 12 11 7 38-29 47 6.Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk 30 11 14 5 49-29 47 7.Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 30 12 10 8 41-27 46 8.Kuzbass Kemerovo 30 8 5 17 29-45 29 9.Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk 30 6 8 16 29-54 26 [+] 10.Sibiryak Bratsk 30 6 6 18 27-50 24 ---------------------------------------------------------- 11.Okean Nakhodka 30 2 8 20 18-58 14 Relegated NB: Metallurg Krasnoyarsk have changed name to Metallurg-Yenisei. Round 1 [Apr 25. Total Att: 11,150; Average: 2,230] Radian-Baykal 2-0 Dinamo Barn [A.Shtyn 5, E.Uchurov 58 pen. Att: 3,000] Metallurg-Kuz 2-2 Metallurg-Yen [N.Shabalin 55, 57 - A.Vasilyev 21, S.Sharin 42. Att: 2,850] Kuzbass 1-2 Sibiryak [A.Sorochkin 50 - A.Sabanov 15, A.Rusinov 85. Att: 2,700] Okean 0-3 Smena [D.Pinchuk 8, A.Lodis 13, A.Rudovskiy 70. Att: 2,000] Mostovik-Prim 1-2 Sakhalin [V.Chadov 25 pen - M.Bondarenko 58 pen, S.Selistrovskiy 83. Att: 600] Round 2 [Apr 28. Total Att: 13,100; Average: 2,620] Mostovik-Prim 1-1 Smena [V.Lazarev 68 - A.Lodis 45. Att: 1,200] Metallurg-Kuz 1-1 Sibiryak [P.Kravtsov 90 - D.Galin 81. Att: 2,000] Okean 1-1 Sakhalin [P.Galyukshev 50 pen - V.Hinchagov 90. Att: 1,000] Kuzbass 0-1 Metallurg-Yen [S.Pyatikopov 90 pen. Att: 1,400] Chita 2-0 Dinamo Barn [G.Garmashov 8 pen, K.Kochkayev 51. Att: 7,500] Round 3 [May 7. Total Att: 15,400; Average: 3,080] Smena 4-2 Kuzbass [A.Rudovskiy 29, 83, D.Pinchuk 49, R.Malakhov 60 - A.Mansurov 37, R.Timofeyev 39. Att: 4,600] Dinamo Barn 2-1 Metallurg-Yen [V.Zavyalov 66, A.Silyutin 80 - S.Goncharov 34 pen. Saved PK: A.Markov(D) 31. Att: 3,000] Sakhalin 0-0 Metallurg-Kuz [Att: 1,800] Chita 3-1 Okean [R.Gavryush 2, K.Kochkayev 47, R.Kuklin 67 - P.Galyukshev 73 pen. Att: 3,200] Radian-Baykal 4-0 Mostovik-Prim [M.Alahverdov 8, A.Nekrasov 44, A.Tolmachov 84, A.Shtyn 89. Att: 2,800] Round 4 [May 10. Total Att: 18,100; Average: 3,620] Smena 1-1 Metallurg-Kuz [A.Sapezhnikov 54 - D.Uryvkov 17. Att: 5,700] Radian-Baykal 3-0 Okean [A.Tolmachov 9, A.Pyrchenkov 13, A.Yushchuk 80. Att: 2,800] Chita 0-0 Mostovik-Prim [Att: 4,100] Sakhalin 2-0 Kuzbass [O.Shmoilov 61, M.Bondarenko 86. Att: 2,500] Dinamo Barn 2-0 Sibiryak [V.Zavyalov 62, 74. Att: 3,000] Round 5 [May 17. Total Att: 9,450; Average: 1,890] Metallurg-Kuz 3-1 Radian-Baykal [V.Yegunov 24, D.Uryvkov 49, Y.Barkov 90+ - A.Nekrasov 23. Att: 1,050] Sibiryak 0-1 Smena [A.Gefell 47. Att: 2,000] Metallurg-Yen 1-1 Sakhalin [S.Goncharov 54 pen - V.Hinchagov 78. Att: 4,000] Kuzbass 2-1 Chita [A.Mansurov 51, 77 - K.Kochkayev 35. Saved PK: A.Mansurov(K) 60. Att: 1,200] Mostovik-Prim 2-0 Dinamo Barn [A.Shahnazarov 66, V.Lazarev 73. Saved PK: D.Skorokhodov(D) 3. Att: 1,200] Round 6 [May 20. Total Att: 8,570; Average: 1,714] Metallurg-Yen 0-1 Smena [Y.Gazinskiy 63. Att: 3,000] Kuzbass 1-2 Radian-Baykal [A.Priporov 87 - E.Uchurov 71 pen, A.Nekrasov 90+. Att: 1,170] Sibiryak 1-4 Sakhalin [D.Galin 24 pen - A.Antipov 7, A.Sereda 16, M.Bondarenko 52 pen, 57. Att: 2,000] Metallurg-Kuz 1-1 Chita [D.Uryvkov 80 - V.Belichenko 17. Att: 1,100] Okean 2-2 Dinamo Barn [A.Gusev 5, A.Merkulov 85 - V.Aksyutenko 73, A.Zhirov 76. Att: 1,300] Round 7 [May 28. Total Att: 11,700; Average: 2,340] Radian-Baykal 2-0 Metallurg-Yen [A.Nekrasov 28, V.Nakhanovich 57. Att: 3,000] Dinamo Barn 1-1 Sakhalin [R.Gorbunov 79 - M.Bondarenko 34. Att: 3,000] Chita 4-0 Sibiryak [K.Kochkayev 4, 43 pen, G.Garmashov 32, A.Podprugin 60. Att: 3,200] Mostovik-Prim 0-1 Metallurg-Kuz [V.Yegunov 67. Att: 1,200] Okean 0-3 Kuzbass [A.Mansurov 19, S.Voronov 28, M.Danilin 57. Att: 1,300] Round 8 [May 31. Total Att: 12,550; Average: 2,510] Radian-Baykal 1-0 Sibiryak [E.Uchurov 62 pen. Att: 3,000] Dinamo Barn 1-0 Smena [V.Aksyutenko 25. Att: 3,000] Chita 2-1 Metallurg-Yen [G.Garmashov 13, A.Simonenko 27 - B.Kirakosyan 90+. Att: 4,200] Okean 1-1 Metallurg-Kuz [P.Galyukshev 12 pen - D.Uryvkov 27. Att: 1,500] Mostovik-Prim 1-1 Kuzbass [V.Chadov 15 pen - S.Voronov 7. Att: 850] Round 9 [Total Att: 17,900; Average: 3,580] [Jun 7] Kuzbass 1-2 Dinamo Barn [S.Voronov 38 - V.Aksyutenko 43, 77. Saved PK: V.Aksyutenko(D) 43. Att: 1,600] [Jun 8] Sakhalin 2-0 Radian-Baykal [M.Bondarenko 30 pen, A.Antipov 90. Att: 4,000] Smena 0-1 Chita [R.Gavryush 76. Att: 6,700] Metallurg-Yen 2-1 Mostovik-Prim [S.Goncharov 17, S.Luzhkov 59 - V.Chadov 61. Att: 3,500] Sibiryak 1-1 Okean [A.Sabanov 20 - V.Chekunov 45. Att: 2,100] Round 10 [Jun 11. Total Att: 19,000; Average: 3,800] Smena 0-0 Radian-Baykal [Att: 8,300] Sakhalin 1-1 Chita [M.Bondarenko 48 - G.Garmashov 45. Att: 4,000] Dinamo Barn 0-2 Metallurg-Kuz [V.Yegunov 35, S.Ageyev 83. Att: 3,000] Metallurg-Yen 4-0 Okean [S.Pyatikopov 6, A.Bazanov 38, 61, V.Chekunov(O) 43 og. Att: 2,500] Sibiryak 3-2 Mostovik-Prim [A.Rusinov 21, A.Sabanov 51, D.Galin 78 - A.Shahnazarov 12, V.Chadov 14. Att: 1,200] Round 11 [Jun 19. Total Att: 12,000; Average: 2,400] Radian-Baykal 2-1 Chita [V.Nakhanovich 51, A.Tolmachov 70 - K.Kochkayev 40. Att: 3,000] Sakhalin 1-0 Smena [A.Antipov 37. Att: 3,500] Metallurg-Kuz 2-0 Kuzbass [D.Uryvkov 60, N.Shabalin 84. Att: 1,500] Metallurg-Yen 1-0 Sibiryak [A.Bazanov 68. Att: 2,500] Mostovik-Prim 1-1 Okean [V.Chadov 51 pen - Y.Lebedev 86. Att: 1,500] Round 12 [Jun 27. Total Att: 16,000; Average: 3,200] Chita 4-1 Radian-Baykal [A.Podprugin 24, G.Garmashov 56, R.Gavryush 69, A.Smyshlyayev 90+ - A.Tolmachov 38. Att: 4,200] Smena 2-0 Sakhalin [A.Gefell 8, 18. Att: 7,400] Kuzbass 0-2 Metallurg-Kuz [S.Ukharev 69, D.Uryvkov 89. Saved PK: V.Yegunov(MK) 55. Att: 1,400] Sibiryak 1-2 Metallurg-Yen [D.Vasilkin 38 - A.Bazanov 7, S.Goncharov 71 pen. Saved PK: D.Galin(S) 38. Att: 2,000] Okean 0-1 Mostovik-Prim [V.Chadov 90+. Att: 1,000] Round 13 [Jul 5. Total Att: 7,640; Average: 1,528] Mostovik-Prim 1-5 Radian-Baykal [M.Alahverdov(RB) 87 og - A.Shtyn 37 pen, A.Nekrasov 60, V.Nakhanovich 68, 86, N.Zamoroka 72. Att: 1,500] Okean 0-2 Chita [A.Podprugin 75, K.Kochkayev 79 pen. Att: 500] Metallurg-Kuz 0-0 Sakhalin [Att: 1,200] Kuzbass 0-0 Smena [Att: 940] Metallurg-Yen 2-0 Dinamo Barn [S.Sharin 25, B.Kirakosyan 79. Att: 3,500] Round 14 [Jul 8. Total Att: 5,300; Average: 1,060] Okean 0-1 Radian-Baykal [E.Uchurov 27. Att: 1,000] Mostovik-Prim 1-0 Chita [V.Lazarev 83. Att: 1,500] Metallurg-Kuz 2-1 Smena [D.Uryvkov 38, A.Zarubin 68 - I.Levin 35. Att: 800] Kuzbass 0-0 Sakhalin [Saved PK: D.Pokhily(K) 45+. Att: 800] Sibiryak 2-3 Dinamo Barn [A.Sabanov 25, V.Kirillov 89 - M.Yeruslanov 23, Y.Zhilkin 76, D.Labeko 83. Att: 1,200] Round 15 [Total Att: 19,200; Average: 3,840] [Jul 15] Radian-Baykal 1-1 Metallurg-Kuz [A.Nekrasov 44 - V.Zemlyanskiy 63. Att: 3,000] Chita 0-1 Kuzbass [N.Demchenko 4. Att: 2,900] Smena 0-1 Sibiryak [A.Tryapitsin 66. Att: 7,300] Dinamo Barn 2-0 Mostovik-Prim [S.Narylkov 18, V.Zavyalov 57. Att: 3,000] [Jul 21] Sakhalin 1-1 Metallurg-Yen [V.Hinchagov 40 - S.Pyatikopov 90+. Att: 3,000] Round 16 [Jul 18. Total Att: 17,600; Average: 3,520] Radian-Baykal 3-0 Kuzbass [A.Pyrchenkov 21, A.Tolmachov 77, D.Pytlyov 78. Saved PK: A.Shtyn(RB) 90. Att: 2,500] Chita 4-3 Metallurg-Kuz [V.Seletskiy 7, A.Smyshlyayev 32, G.Garmashov 37, A.Simonenko 84 - S.Ukharev 30, V.Yegunov 63, V.Nurmagombetov 72. Att: 3,400] Sakhalin 1-0 Sibiryak [V.Hinchagov 20 pen. Att: 3,000] Smena 1-2 Metallurg-Yen [A.Lodis 32 pen - A.Bazanov 17, A.Martynov 64. Att: 6,200] Dinamo Barn 2-0 Okean [V.Aksyutenko 14 pen, 70. Att: 2,500] Round 17 [Jul 26. Total Att: 11,250; Average: 2,250] Metallurg-Yen 4-1 Radian-Baykal [A.Bazanov 38, 71, A.Martynov 39, A.Vasilyev 52 - D.Pytlyov 53. Att: 4,500] Sibiryak 1-2 Chita [V.Kirillov 41 - A.Smyshlyayev 51, V.Navrodskiy 72. Missed PK: V.Malyshev(S) 6. Att: 1,500] Metallurg-Kuz 3-0 Mostovik-Prim [V.Yegunov 1, 31, 51. Att: 1,100] Sakhalin 3-1 Dinamo Barn [V.Hinchagov 47, M.Bondarenko 54, 71 - V.Aksyutenko 6. Att: 3,200] Kuzbass 0-1 Okean [D.Demishnin 72. Att: 950] Round 18 [Jul 29. Total Att: 13,280; Average: 2,656] Sibiryak 1-2 Radian-Baykal [V.Kirillov 14 - E.Uchurov 15, V.Nakhanovich 72. Att: 1,800] Metallurg-Yen 1-0 Chita [R.Sitdikov 62. Saved PK: S.Goncharov(MY) 90+. Att: 4,500] Metallurg-Kuz 9-2 Okean [V.Yegunov 6, 17, 20, 22, 58, D.Uryvkov 39, 50, A.Bulanovskiy 53, V.Zemlyanskiy 64 - V.Zemlyanskiy(MK) 14 og, V.Merkulov 87. Att: 1,500] Smena 1-1 Dinamo Barn [A.Lodis 80 - S.Narylkov 6 pen. Att: 4,700] Kuzbass 2-1 Mostovik-Prim [S.Voronov 53, A.Volgin 70 - A.Shahnazarov 46. Att: 780] Round 19 [Aug 5. Total Att: 11,000; Average: 2,200] Radian-Baykal 2-3 Sakhalin [A.Yushchuk 18, I.Kokorev 79 - V.Hinchagov 1, S.Chernetsov 23, A.Antipov 66. Att: 3,000] Mostovik-Prim 0-2 Metallurg-Yen [A.Bazanov 63, A.Martynov 89. Att: 1,500] Chita 0-0 Smena [Att: 3,500] Dinamo Barn 5-2 Kuzbass [S.Narylkov 18, M.Yeruslanov 65, 71, R.Gorbunov 79, Y.Zhilkin 81 - S.Voronov 2, N.Uskoyev 75. Att: 2,000] Okean 1-2 Sibiryak [A.Zvagolskiy 33 - A.Sabanov 54, 69. Att: 1,000] Round 20 [Total Att: 10,200; Average: 2,040] [Aug 8] Radian-Baykal 3-1 Smena [V.Nakhanovich 38, S.Revazov 64, N.Zamoroka 90+ - Y.Gazinskiy 83. Att: 3,000] Okean 1-1 Metallurg-Yen [V.Maslov 18 - B.Kirakosyan 63. Att: 1,000] Chita 1-1 Sakhalin [A.Smyshlyayev 81 - M.Bondarenko 89. Att: 3,200] Mostovik-Prim 4-1 Sibiryak [A.Shmonin 10, A.Shahnazarov 20, A.Smirnov 47, I.Shapovalov(S) 64 og - N.Yermolenko 67. Missed PK: D.Galin(S) 43. Att: 1,200] [Aug 9] Metallurg-Kuz 2-1 Dinamo Barn [D.Uryvkov 3, V.Yegunov 60 - M.Yeruslanov 13. Att: 1,800] Round 21 [Aug 15. Total Att: 15,800; Average: 3,160] Dinamo Barn 2-2 Radian-Baykal [D.Sergeyev 6, S.Narylkov 50 pen - E.Uchurov 21, A.Nekrasov 90. Att: 3,000] Metallurg-Yen 2-0 Metallurg-Kuz [S.Goncharov 16, 28 pen. Att: 4,800] Sakhalin 3-1 Mostovik-Prim [S.Selistrovskiy 24, 58, V.Hinchagov 90 - R.Danilchenko 90+. Att: 3,200] Smena 2-1 Okean [R.Malakhov 16, A.Gorbatyuk 59 - V.Maslov 49. Saved PK: A.Lodis(S) 66. Att: 3,000] Sibiryak 0-2 Kuzbass [S.Voronov 25, N.Demchenko 58. Att: 1,800] Round 22 [Aug 18. Total Att: 17,500; Average: 3,500] Metallurg-Yen 2-0 Kuzbass [I.Deriglazov 23, A.Bazanov 46. Att: 5,000] Sakhalin 1-2 Okean [S.Selistrovskiy 38 - V.Maslov 7, A.Zvagolskiy 23. Att: 3,000] Sibiryak 0-0 Metallurg-Kuz [Att: 1,800] Dinamo Barn 1-3 Chita [M.Yeruslanov 90+ - G.Garmashov 31, K.Kochkayev 85 pen, 89. Att: 3,000] Smena 3-0 Mostovik-Prim [O.Gamaonov 23, Y.Konev 55, Y.Fedotov 86. Att: 4,700] Round 23 [Sep 2. Total Att: 8,260; Average: 1,652] Dinamo Barn 1-0 Metallurg-Yen [S.Narylkov 33 pen. Saved PK: S.Goncharov(MY) 67. Att: 3,000] Radian-Baykal 3-3 Metallurg-Kuz [D.Pytlyov 11, E.Uchurov 63, V.Nakhanovich 90+ - A.Klimenko 32, K.Pogreban 68, V.Yegunov 90 pen. Att: 3,000] Mostovik-Prim 0-2 Sakhalin [O.Shmoilov 70, D.Tyutyunnikov 82. Att: 1,200] Okean 1-3 Smena [A.Gusev 85 - D.Komogorov 42, A.Gefell 57 pen, Y.Konev 72. Att: 500] Kuzbass 3-1 Sibiryak [A.Volgin 8, S.Voronov 27, A.Sorochkin 54 - M.Ulyanov 58. Att: 560] Round 24 [Total Att: 12,740; Average: 2,548] [Sep 5] Kuzbass 0-0 Metallurg-Yen [Att: 940] Okean 0-0 Sakhalin [Att: 1,000] Chita 3-2 Metallurg-Kuz [R.Gavryush 32, 37, Y.Shcherbakov 66 - V.Yegunov 25, D.Panteleyev 88. Att: 3,800] Dinamo Barn 1-2 Sibiryak [A.Markov 15 - N.Yermolenko 82, A.Kashtanov 90+. Att: 3,000] [Sep 6] Smena 3-0 Mostovik-Prim [O.Gamaonov 35, A.Lodis 87, A.Rudovskiy 90. Att: 4,000] Round 25 [Sep 12. Total Att: 15,000; Average: 3,000] Metallurg-Kuz 0-1 Metallurg-Yen [A.Bazanov 36. Att: 1,100] Radian-Baykal 4-1 Mostovik-Prim [A.Nekrasov 22, 74, A.Shtyn 34, N.Zamoroka 81 - D.Samoilov 21. Att: 2,500] Sakhalin 1-2 Dinamo Barn [A.Sereda 83 - D.Skorokhodov 30, V.Zavyalov 87. Att: 3,000] Chita 2-0 Okean [G.Garmashov 39, V.Seletskiy 79. Att: 3,200] Smena 1-1 Kuzbass [A.Gefell 51 pen - Y.Motovilov 54. Saved PK: A.Sorochkin(K) 87. Att: 5,200] Round 26 [Sep 15. Total Att: 14,300; Average: 2,860] Radian-Baykal 2-1 Okean [A.Agrofenin 19, I.Leskov 56 - P.Galyukshev 6. Missed PKs: E.Uchurov(RB) 42; A.Shtyn(RB) 68. Att: 2,500] Chita 1-1 Mostovik-Prim [R.Gavryush 23 - A.Shmonin 17. Att: 3,200] Sakhalin 4-1 Kuzbass [O.Shmoilov 1, 10, R.Alborov 17, M.Bondarenko 78 - A.Mansurov 65. Att: 3,000] Metallurg-Kuz 2-0 Sibiryak [N.Shabalin 6, V.Yegunov 61. Att: 800] Smena 2-0 Dinamo Barn [A.Lodis 15 pen, A.Rudovskiy 90+. Att: 4,800] Round 27 [Sep 22. Total Att: 11,500; Average: 2,300] Dinamo Barn 5-0 Radian-Baykal [S.Narylkov 55 pen, 83, V.Zavyalov 63, R.Gorbunov 75, M.Surshkov 80. Att: 3,000] Metallurg-Yen 3-0 Sakhalin [S.Goncharov 50, A.Bazanov 69, Y.Kachan 86. Att: 3,200] Kuzbass 0-1 Chita [V.Navrodskiy 88. Att: 1,000] Mostovik-Prim 1-1 Metallurg-Kuz [A.Shmonin 63 - V.Yegunov 78. Att: 1,500] Sibiryak 1-2 Smena [V.Kirillov 32 - I.Levin 11, D.Komogorov 21. Att: 2,800] Round 28 [Sep 25. Total Att: 11,780; Average: 2,356] Metallurg-Yen 3-3 Smena [V.Chadov 19, S.Goncharov 48, S.Pyatikopov 68 pen - A.Lodis 55 pen, Y.Fedotov 63, S.Takazov 85. Att: 4,000] Kuzbass 1-2 Radian-Baykal [N.Demchenko 69 - S.Borovskiy 7, V.Nakhanovich 84 pen. Att: 1,780] Dinamo Barn 2-0 Chita [M.Surshkov 16, V.Zavyalov 65. Att: 3,000] Sibiryak 0-0 Sakhalin [Att: 2,000] Okean 0-0 Metallurg-Kuz [Att: 1,000] Round 29 [Oct 3. Total Att: 9,300; Average: 1,860] Radian-Baykal 2-3 Metallurg-Yen [V.Nakhanovich 17, I.Kokorev 90+ - B.Kirakosyan 11, S.Pyatikopov 15 pen, A.Bazanov 32. Att: 3,500] Chita 1-0 Sibiryak [G.Garmashov 78. Att: 3,200] Metallurg-Kuz 4-1 Sakhalin [V.Yegunov 38, 67, D.Uryvkov 71, A.Zarubin 84 - A.Familtsev 30. Att: 1,100] Mostovik-Prim 4-4 Dinamo Barn [I.Izotov 72, D.Samoilov 77, M.Biryukov 84, A.Smirnov 89 - M.Surshkov 6, 17, 44 pen, Y.Krug(MP) 15 og. Att: 1,000] Okean 0-1 Kuzbass [A.Sorochkin 39. Att: 500] Round 30 [Total Att: 11,780; Average: 2,356] [Oct 6] Chita 0-2 Metallurg-Yen [B.Kirakosyan 25, A.Bazanov 89. Att: 3,200] Metallurg-Kuz 0-0 Smena [Att: 800] Okean 1-2 Dinamo Barn [P.Galyukshev 29 pen - S.Narylkov 22 pen, D.Sergeyev 83. Att: 1,000] Mostovik-Prim 1-0 Kuzbass [D.Samoilov 30. Att: 1,200] [Oct 7] Sibiryak 1-2 Radian-Baykal [D.Turutin 45+ - V.Nakhanovich 3 pen, 14. Att: 2,000] Round 31 [Oct 13. Total Att: 12,320; Average: 2,464] Metallurg-Yen 1-0 Mostovik-Prim [Y.Kachan 43. Att: 4,000] Sakhalin 0-1 Radian-Baykal [E.Uchurov 55. Att: 2,300] Smena 1-1 Chita [A.Gefell 39 - P.Garannikov 58 pen. Att: 2,500] Kuzbass 2-1 Metallurg-Kuz [S.Vaviletko 80, S.Voronov 89 - N.Shabalin 70. Att: 1,520] Sibiryak 1-0 Okean [V.Kirillov 21. Att: 2,000] Round 32 [Oct 16. Total Att: 9,400; Average: 1,880] Metallurg-Yen 3-0 Okean [S.Pyatikopov 7 pen, 55, A.Martynov 84. Att: 3,500] Smena 3-1 Radian-Baykal [A.Lodis 53 pen, A.Gefell 77, A.Rudovskiy 80 - M.Alahverdov 56. Att: 1,800] Sakhalin 0-1 Chita [R.Kuklin 84. Att: 1,500] Metallurg-Kuz 0-0 Dinamo Barn [Att: 500] Sibiryak 2-2 Mostovik-Prim [D.Galin 40, V.Voloshchuk 78 - Y.Krug 76 pen, M.Vintov 77. Att: 2,100] Round 33 [Oct 23. Total Att: 12,300; Average: 2,460] Metallurg-Yen 2-2 Sibiryak [A.Bazanov 45, A.Martynov 89 - V.Kirillov 20, D.Galin 82. Att: 3,000] Radian-Baykal 1-1 Chita [E.Uchurov 57 - V.Navrodskiy 70. Att: 2,000] Sakhalin 2-1 Smena [S.Selistrovskiy 47, S.Chernetsov 50 - D.Komogorov 46. Att: 2,300] Dinamo Barn 3-2 Kuzbass [M.Surshkov 14, 40, S.Narylkov 55 - S.Voronov 29, N.Uskoyev 76. Att: 3,500] Mostovik-Prim 1-0 Okean [A.Shahnazarov 45. Att: 1,500] Final Table: 1.Metallurg-Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 30 18 7 5 50-24 61 Promoted ---------------------------------------------------------- 2.Radian-Baykal Irkutsk 30 17 5 8 56-43 56 [+] 3.FK Chita 30 15 8 7 43-27 53 [-] 4.Dinamo Barnaul 30 14 6 10 48-42 48 5.Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 30 12 11 7 38-29 47 6.Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk 30 11 14 5 49-29 47 7.Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 30 12 10 8 41-27 46 8.Kuzbass Kemerovo 30 8 5 17 29-45 29 9.Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk 30 6 8 16 29-54 26 [+] 10.Sibiryak Bratsk 30 6 6 18 27-50 24 ---------------------------------------------------------- 11.Okean Nakhodka 30 2 8 20 18-58 14 Relegated NB: Metallurg Krasnoyarsk have changed name to Metallurg-Yenisei. Total goals scored: 428 Average goals per game: 2.59 Total attendance: 422,370 Average crowd per round: 12,799 Average crowd per game: 2,560 Top scorers: 1.Valentin Yegunov (Metallurg-Kuz) 19 2.Alexei Bazanov (Metallurg-Yenis) 14 3.Maxim Bondarenko (Sakhalin) 11 Vladimir Nakhanovich (Radian-B) 11 Denis Uryvkov (Netallurg-Kuzbas) 11 6.Georgiy Garmashov (Chita) 9 Kirill Kochkayev (Chita) 9 Sergei Narylkov (Dinamo Bn) 9 Alexei Nekrasov (Radian-Baykal) 9 Eduard Uchurov (Radian-Baykal) 9 Sergei Voronov (Kuzbass) 9 Other goalscorers: 8 goals: Stanislav Goncharov (Metallurg-Yenisey) Andrei Lodis (Smena) Mikhail Surshkov (Gornyak/Dinamo Bn) 7 goals: Vladislav Aksyutenko (Dinamo Bn) Vyacheslav Chadov (Mostovik-Primorye/Metallurg-Yenisey) Andrei Gefell (Smena) Vadim Hinchagov (Sakhalin) Sergei Pyatikopov (Metallurg-Yenisey) Vladimir Zavyalov (Dinamo Bn) 6 goals: Roman Gavryush (Chita) Vyacheslav Kirillov (Sibiryak) Artyom Rudovskiy (Smena) Alexei Sabanov (Sibiryak) 5 goals: Dmitriy Galin (Sibiryak) Pavel Galyukshev (Okean) Barsegh Kirakosyan (Metallurg-Yenisey) Aziz Mansurov (Kuzbass) Alexei Martynov (Metallurg-Yenisey) Sergei Selistrovskiy (Sakhalin) Nikolai Shabalin (Metallurg-Kuzbass) Artur Shahnazarov (Mostovik-Primorye) Alexandr Tolmachov (Radian-Baykal) Maxim Yeruslanov (Dinamo Bn) 4 goals: Artyom Antipov (Sakhalin) Oleg Shmoilov (Sakhalin) Alexandr Shtyn (Radian-Baykal) Andrei Smyshlyayev (Chita) 3 goals: Nikita Demchenko (Kuzbass) Radik Gorbunov (Dinamo Bn) Ilya Kokorev (Fakel/Radian-Baykal) Dmitriy Komogorov (Smena) Vladimir Lazarev (Mostovik-Primorye) Vitaliy Maslov (Okean) Viktor Navrodskiy (Chita) Alexei Podprugin (Chita) Dmitriy Pytlyov (Radian-Baykal) Dmitriy Samoilov (Mostovik-Primorye) Alexandr Shmonin (Mostovik-Primorye) Alexei Sorochkin (Kuzbass) Nikita Zamoroka (Radian-Baykal) 2 goals: Murtazi Alahverdov (Radian-Baykal) Sergei Chernetsov (Sakhalin) Yevgeniy Fedotov (Smena) Oleg Gamaonov (Smena) Yuriy Gazinskiy (Smena) Anton Gusev (Okean) Yevgeniy Kachan (Metallurg-Yenisey) Yuriy Konev (Smena) Roman Kuklin (Chita) Ilya Levin (Smena) Roman Malakhov (Smena) Dmitriy Pinchuk (Smena) Alexandr Pyrchenkov (Radian-Baykal) Alexandr Rusinov (Sibiryak) Vitaliy Seletskiy (Chita) Alexandr Sereda (Sakhalin) Dmitriy Sergeyev (Dinamo Bn) Sergei Sharin (Metallurg-Yenisey) Alexandr Simonenko (Chita) Alexandr Smirnov (Mostovik-Primorye) Sergei Ukharev (Metallurg-Kuzbass) Nikolai Uskoyev (Kuzbass) Alexandr Vasilyev (Metallurg-Yenisey) Andrei Volgin (Kuzbass) Nikolai Yermolenko (Sibiryak) Alexei Yushchuk (Radian-Baykal) Alexei Zarubin (Metallurg-Kuzbass) Vyacheslav Zemlyanskiy (Metallurg-Kuzbass) Yevgeniy Zhilkin (Dinamo Bn) Andrei Zvagolskiy (Okean) 1 goal: Stanislav Ageyev (Metallurg-Kuzbass) Anatoliy Agrofenin (Radian-Baykal) Ruslan Alborov (Sakhalin) Yuriy Barkov (Metallurg-Kuzbass) Vitaliy Belichenko (Chita) Mikhail Biryukov (Mostovik-Primorye) Sergei Borovskiy (Radian-Baykal) Alexandr Bulanovskiy (Metallurg-Kuzbass) Vladimir Chekunov (Okean) Roman Danilchenko (Mostovik-Primorye) Maxim Danilin (Kuzbass) Denis Demishnin (Okean) Ilya Deriglazov (Metallurg-Yenisey) Alexandr Familtsev (Sakhalin) Pavel Garannikov (Chita) Alexandr Gorbatyuk (Smena) Ilya Izotov (Mostovik-Primorye) Anton Kashtanov (Sibiryak) Andrei Klimenko (Metallurg-Kuzbass) Pavel Kravtsov (Metallurg-Kuzbass) Yevgeniy Krug (Mostovik-Primorye) Dmitriy Labeko (Dinamo Bn) Yuriy Lebedev (Okean) Ivan Leskov (Radian-Baykal) Sergei Luzhkov (Metallurg-Yenisey) Andrei Markov (Dinamo Bn) Andrei Merkulov (Okean) Vladimir Merkulov (Okean) Yevgeniy Motovilov (Kuzbass) Vyacheslav Nurmagombetov (Metallurg-Kuzbass) Denis Panteleyev (Metallurg-Kuzbass) Konstantin Pogreban (Metallurg-Kuzbass) Andrei Priporov (Kuzbass) Soslan Revazov (Radian-Baykal) Alexandr Sapezhnikov (Smena) Yevgeniy Shcherbakov (Chita) Andrei Silyutin (Dinamo Bn) Rais Sitdikov (Metallurg-Yenisey) Denis Skorokhodov (Dinamo Bn) Soltan Takazov (Smena) Roman Timofeyev (Kuzbass) Alexandr Tryapitsin (Sibiryak) Dmitriy Turutin (Sibiryak) Dmitriy Tyutyunnikov (Sakhalin) Mikhail Ulyanov (Sibiryak) Denis Vasilkin (Sibiryak) Sergei Vaviletko (Kuzbass) Maxim Vintov (Mostovik-Primorye) Valeriy Voloshchuk (Sibiryak) Alexandr Zhirov (Dinamo Bn) OWN GOALS: 5 Murtazi Alahverdov (Radian-Baykal) for Mostovik-Primorye Vladimir Chekunov (Okean) for Metallurg-Yenisey Yevgeniy Krug (Mostovik-Primorye) for Dinamo Bn Igor Shapovalov (Sibiryak) for Mostovik-Primorye Vyacheslav Zemlyanskiy (Metallurg-Kuzbass) for Okean Top club statistics (games, goals): METALLURG-YENISEY Krasnoyarsk Coaches: Alexandr Ivchenko (till Jul 12); Alexandr Alfyorov Goalkeepers Stanislav Tishchenko 23 -20 Maxim Sutulin 8 -4 Defenders Sergei Pyatikopov 29 7 Maxim Igoshin 25 Ilya Deriglazov 23 1 Andrei Maiboroda 20 Vasiliy Pyanchenko 18 Yevgeniy Kachan 10 2 Nail Minibayev 9 Nikita Makhrakov 1 Midfielders Barsegh Kirakosyan 29 5 Sergei Sharin 28 2 Alexandr Vasilyev 28 2 Stanislav Goncharov 27 8 Sergei Luzhkov 27 1 Pavel Rozhkov 27 Alexei Bazanov 26 14 Rais Sitdikov 26 1 Vladimir Zaitsev 4 Alexandr Yerokhin 2 Forwards Alexei Martynov 29 5 Ivan Goryunov 20 Vyacheslav Chadov 10 1 Anton Kashtanov 6 RADIAN-BAYKAL Irkutsk Coach: Oleg Yakovlev Goalkeepers Sergei Barkalov 27 -39 Roman Semyonov 3 -4 Defenders Murtazi Alahverdov 29 2 Sergei Polosin 27 Soslan Revazov 25 1 Ivan Leskov 17 1 Ilya Vakhrushev 10 Anatoliy Agrofenin 9 1 Denis Gudayev 8 Dmitriy Matviyenko 4 Ivan Yakovlev 1 Midfielders Alexandr Tolmachov 30 5 Alexandr Shtyn 29 4 Eduard Uchurov 28 9 Dmitriy Pytlyov 25 3 Alexandr Pyrchenkov 25 2 Alexei Yushchuk 25 2 Alexandr Plyaskin 20 Sergei Borovskiy 11 1 Forwards Vladimir Nakhanovich 30 11 Alexei Nekrasov 29 9 Nikita Zamoroka 21 3 Yevgeniy Ponomaryov 15 Ilya Kokorev 12 2 FK CHITA Coach: Andrei Nedorezov Goalkeepers Andrei Sinitsyn 29 -25 Timur Rahmatullin 2 -2 Defenders Alexei Podprugin 28 3 Alexandr Bodyalov 26 Vitaliy Belichenko 20 1 Artyom Drobyshev 14 Maxim Saranchin 14 Sergei Kovalenko 6 Igor Kuts 6 Midfielders Alexandr Simonenko 30 2 Mikhail Vanyov 30 Roman Gavryush 29 6 Andrei Smyshlyayev 27 4 Vitaliy Seletskiy 27 2 Yevgeniy Bastov 27 Georgiy Garmashov 24 9 Viktor Navrodskiy 19 3 Roman Kuklin 19 2 Yevgeniy Shcherbakov 10 1 Forwards Pavel Garannikov 25 1 Kirill Kochkayev 20 9 Yevgeniy Weckwart 15 FINALS (PFL CUP) Round 1 [Nov 9] Chernomorets 0-1 Torpedo Vl [A.Bolloyev 4. Att: 200] Torpedo M 1-3 Metallurg-Ye [A.Petrov 26 pen - I.Goryunov 47, S.Pyatikopov 52 pen, S.Goncharov 61. Att: 500] Round 2 [Nov 10] Metallurg-Ye 1-3 Chernomorets [A.Bazanov 38 - S.Sinyayev 47 pen, 53, V.Balamestny 77. Att: 200] Gazovik 1-1 Torpedo M [N.Zhdankin 89 - A.Petrov 15. Att: 200] Round 3 [Nov 12] Chernomorets 2-1 Gazovik [V.Burmakov 21, V.Balamestny 70 - A.Skvortsov 60 pen. Att: 100] Torpedo Vl 2-2 Metallurg-Ye [D.Vyazmikin 8, P.Vtyurin 84 pen - S.Goncharov 14, B.Kirakosyan 21. Att: 300] Round 4 [Nov 13] Torpedo M 2-2 Chernomorets [A.Konovalov 1, D.Burmistrov 10 - A.Minosyan 25, M.Ksanayev 48. Att: 500] Gazovik 3-2 Torpedo Vl [A.Malykh 62, V.Aksyutenko 72, 77 - S.Dubrovin 14, V.Malyshev 52. Missed PK: P.Vtyurin(T) 6. Att: 100] Round 5 [Nov 15] Metallurg-Ye 0-3 Gazovik [A.Malykh 18, 27, V.Aksyutenko 54. Att: 500] Torpedo Vl 0-0 Torpedo M [Att: 500] Final Table: 1.Chernomorets Novorossiysk 4 2 1 1 7-5 7 [2-1] Second Division Champions 2.Gazovik Orenburg 4 2 1 1 8-5 7 [1-2] 3.Torpedo Vladimir 4 1 2 1 5-5 5 4.Metallurg-Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4 1 1 2 6-9 4 5.Torpedo Moskva 4 0 3 1 4-6 3 Scorers: 1.Vladislav Aksyutenko (Gazovik) 3 Andrei Malykh (Gazovik) 3 3.Vitaliy Balamestny (Chernomorets) 2 Stanislav Goncharov (Metallurg-Yenisey) 2 Alexandr Petrov (Torpedo M) 2 Sergei Sinyayev (Chernomorets) 2 7.Alexei Bazanov (Metallurg-Yenisey) 1 Alan Bolloyev (Torpedo Vl) 1 Vitaliy Burmakov (Chernomorets) 1 Dmitriy Burmistrov (Torpedo M) 1 Sergei Dubrovin (Torpedo Vl) 1 Ivan Goryunov (Metallurg-Yenisey) 1 Barsegh Kirakosyan (Metallurg-Yenisey) 1 Andrei Konovalov (Torpedo M) 1 Marat Ksanayev (Chernomorets) 1 Valeriy Malyshev (Torpedo Vl) 1 Artur Minosyan (Chernomorets) 1 Sergei Pyatikopov (Metallurg-Yenisey) 1 Alexandr Skvortsov (Gazovik) 1 Pavel Vtyurin (Torpedo Vl) 1 Dmitriy Vyazmikin (Torpedo Vl) 1 Nikita Zhdankin (Gazovik) 1

AFL

Chernozemye | Dalniy Vostok (Far East) | Moskva | 
Podmoskovye (Moscow Region) | Privolzhye | Severo-Zapad | 
Sibir (Siberia) | Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir (Ural and Western Siberia) | 
Yug | Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring)
AFL Championship Finals | AFL Cup Finals


Third Division (AFL) Chernozemye 2010

Round 1 [May 1. Total Att: 5,900; Average: 983]
Cement          1–0 Arsenal         [D.Parmuzin 33. Att: 2,000]
Dinamo Br Sch   2–3 Khimik Novomosk [Y.Shelyutov 9, 75 - V.Rybin 44, V.Minich 58, 87. Att: 300]
Yelets          2-1 Fakel Amateurs  [S.Chernyshov 8, D.Chernykh 87 - A.Solovyov 43 pen. Att: 1,500]
Khimik Rossosh  0–2 Magnit          [I.Krivchenkov 11, S.Svezhentsev 48. Att: 1,000]
Dinamo Voronezh 2–0 Dnepr Amateurs  [D.Avramenko 87, S.Chernykh 90. Att: 1,000]
FK Kaluga Amat  1–0 Metallurg Lp Am [D.Annaliyev 47. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Total Att: 4,600; Average: 767]
[May 8]
Dnepr Amateurs  2–1 FK Kaluga Amat  [S.Zazdravnykh 90, V.Gavrilov 90+1 - Y.Melnikov 57. Att: 300]
Magnit          1–2 Dinamo Voronezh [A.Korchagin 86 - P.Averyanov 35, D.Avramenko 70. Att: 700]
Fakel Amateurs  1–1 Khimik Rossosh  [Y.Shenshin 32 - A.Dolya 55. Att: 100]
Khimik Novomosk 1–0 Yelets          [V.Rybin 78. Att: 1,200]
Arsenal         1–0 Dinamo Br Sch   [D.Yalyshev 62 pen. Att: 300]
[May 9]
Cement          1–0 Metallurg Lp Am [D.Parmuzin 38. Att: 2,000]

Round 3 [May 16. Total Att: 4,700; Average: 783]
Dinamo Br Sch   2–2 Cement          [Y.Shelyutov 55, 90 pen - D.Parmuzin 40, S.Ihsanov 86. Att: 250]
Yelets          2–1 Arsenal         [M.Bolshakov 16, 31 - A.Akimov 5. Att: 2,000]
Khimik Rossosh  0–2 Khimik Novomosk [P.Nadeikin 14, A.Skorykh 65. Att: 1,000]
Dinamo Voronezh 0–1 Fakel Amateurs  [A.Smirnov 15. Att: 850]
FK Kaluga Amat  1–1 Magnit          [O.Gilyuk 6 - A.Kretinin 13. Att: 500]
Metallurg Lp Am 2–1 Dnepr Amateurs  [A.Astashov 84, N.Konovalov 88 pen - V.Gavrilov 85 pen. Att: 100]

Round 4 [May 22. Total Att: 4,400; Average: 733]
Cement          1–0 Dnepr Amateurs  [V.Volzhanov 67. Att: 1,500]
Magnit          3–0 Metallurg Lp Am [S.Svezhentsev 28, A.Korchagin 36, 65. Att: 1,500]
Fakel Amateurs  3–1 FK Kaluga Amat  [Y.Ilchenko 40, P.Tsybin 43, Y.Shenshin 86 - D.Sidorov 83 pen. Att: 200]
Khimik Novomosk 0–0 Dinamo Voronezh [Att: 600]
Arsenal         0–2 Khimik Rossosh  [A.Nalivkin 27 pen, 90. Att: 300]
Dinamo Br Sch   1–2 Yelets          [V.Syomin 77 - S.Chernyshov 18, A.Adonyev 53. Att: 300]

Round 5 [May 29. Total Att: 3,950; Average: 658]
Yelets          1–0 Cement          [S.Han 19. Att: 2,000]
Khimik Rossosh  1–1 Dinamo Br Sch   [D.Dmitriyev 75 pen - N.Bondarev 41. Att: 800]
Dinamo Voronezh 0–1 Arsenal         [V.Dobromyslov 61. Att: 500]
FK Kaluga Amat  0–3 Khimik Novomosk [P.Sechkin 26, 60, 61. Att: 250]
Metallurg Lp Am 1–2 Fakel Amateurs  [N.Konovalov 45 - R.Akhvlediani(M) 38 og, A.Smirnov 82. Att: 200]
Dnepr Amateurs  1–2 Magnit          [D.Prokopenko 29 - A.Nitsenko 86, A.Korchagin 90 pen. Att: 200]

Round 6 [Jun 5. Total Att: 5,900; Average: 983]
Cement          1–1 Magnit          [S.Roshchepkin 62 pen - A.Kretinin 75. Att: 2,000]
Fakel Amateurs  1–0 Dnepr Amateurs  [A.Solovyov 45. Att: 300]
Khimik Novomosk 2–0 Metallurg Lp Am [A.Ilyin 24, O.Poretskov 77. Att: 1,000]
Arsenal         3–0 FK Kaluga Amat  [D.Yalyshev 17 pen, 35 pen, A.Kotenko 42. Att: 400]
Dinamo Br Sch   1–1 Dinamo Voronezh [K.Podpruzhnikov 30 - Y.Shchogolev 76. Att: 200]
Yelets          1–0 Khimik Rossosh  [K.Titov 84 pen. Att: 2,000]

Round 7 [Jun 12. Total Att: 2,000; Average: 333]
Khimik Rossosh  2–2 Cement          [A.Nalivkin 16, D.Glushkov 24 - S.Roshchepkin 26, A.Panfilov 50. Att: 500]
Dinamo Voronezh 0–2 Yelets          [S.Chernyshov 48, I.Telegin 90. Att: 200]
FK Kaluga Amat  2–1 Dinamo Br Sch   [Y.Melnikov 35, A.Platov 62 - K.Podpruzhnikov 39. Att: 300]
Metallurg Lp Am 0–2 Arsenal         [D.Yalyshev 13, A.Gordeyev 53. Att: 200]
Dnepr Amateurs  1–1 Khimik Novomosk [A.Sekhin 27 - P.Sechkin 22. Att: 300]
Magnit          2–1 Fakel Amateurs  [A.Sokolov 15, A.Korchagin 46 - A.Solovyov 40 pen. Att: 500]

Round 8 [Jun 19. Total Att: 5,700; Average: 950]
Cement          0–1 Fakel Amateurs  [Y.Ilchenko 45. Att: 1,500]
Khimik Novomosk 1–0 Magnit          [P.Sechkin 44. Att: 1,000]
Arsenal         0–2 Dnepr Amateurs  [V.Gavrilov 1, I.Volkov 23. Att: 400]
Dinamo Br Sch   1–0 Metallurg Lp Am [A.Panchuk 29. Att: 300]
Yelets          2–1 FK Kaluga Amat  [M.Bolshakov 77, A.Shirobokov 35 - A.Platov 61. Att: 2,000]
Khimik Rossosh  1–0 Dinamo Voronezh [A.Pechinin 79. Att: 500]

Round 9 [Total Att: 2,150; Average: 358]
[Jun 23]
Dnepr Amateurs  0–0 Dinamo Br Sch   [Att: 200]
[Jun 26]
Dinamo Voronezh 3–0 Cement          [S.Chernykh 40, D.Avramenko 64, Y.Inozemtsev 79. Att: 150]
FK Kaluga Amat  2–2 Khimik Rossosh  [A.Platov 49, K.Khlopikov 55 - I.Trofimenko(Kal) 16 og, I.Paliyenko 68. Att: 100]
Metallurg Lp Am 0–2 Yelets          [I.Telegin 40, K.Titov 85 pen. Att: 200]
Magnit          3–1 Arsenal         [D.Gutorov 9, S.Gomzov 59, S.Svezhentsev 70 - V.Dobromyslov 33. Att: 1,000]
Fakel Amateurs  0–0 Khimik Novomosk [Att: 500]

Round 10 [Jul 3. Total Att: 3,400; Average: 567]
Cement          1–1 Khimik Novomosk [D.Batukhtin 80 - V.Rybin 81. Att: 1,500]
Arsenal         1–0 Fakel Amateurs  [D.Yalyshev 8 pen. Att: 200]
Dinamo Br Sch   1–2 Magnit          [V.Syomin 5 - S.Gomzov 58, D.Gutorov 63. Att: 100]
Yelets          1–0 Dnepr Amateurs  [I.Telegin 32. Att: 750]
Khimik Rossosh  5–3 Metallurg Lp Am [A.Pechinin 18, A.Nalivkin 51, D.Dmitriyev 65 pen, D.Glushkov 80, A.Pokhily 83 -
                                     M.Lazarev 24, A.Kharin 64 pen, A.Roldugin 87. Att: 700]
Dinamo Voronezh 2–0 FK Kaluga Amat  [P.Averyanov 26, D.Avramenko 67. Att: 150]

Round 11 [Total Att: 4,000; Average: 667]
[Jul 9]
FK Kaluga Amat  1–1 Cement          [S.Barantsov 38 - V.Volzhanov 47. Att: 100]
[Jul 10]
Metallurg Lp Am 1–1 Dinamo Voronezh [A.Kharin 85 pen - D.Avramenko 90. Att: 100]
Dnepr Amateurs  0–3 Khimik Rossosh  [I.Paliyenko 57, R.Slastyonin 79, A.Pokhily 86. Att: 200]
Magnit          1–3 Yelets          [A.Sokolov 90 - A.Shirobokov 15, S.Chernyshov 31, 49. Att: 500]
Fakel Amateurs  1–1 Dinamo Br Sch   [R.Magal 64 - A.Panchuk 29. Att: 100]
Khimik Novomosk 4–0 Arsenal         [A.Kokorev 34, P.Sechkin 43, 65, V.Minich 57. Att: 3,000]

NB: Dinamo Voronezh withdrew.

Round 12 [Jul 31. Total Att: 2,200; Average: 440]
Arsenal         2–2 Cement          [A.Gogia 22, P.Shishkin 27 - S.Ihsanov 63, V.Volzhanov 71. Att: 400]
Khimik Novomosk 3–1 Dinamo Br Sch   [A.Skorykh 31 pen, 35, 47 - V.Syomin 41. Att: 700]
Fakel Amateurs  0–1 Yelets          [D.Batukhtin 15. Att: 500]
Magnit          1–2 Khimik Rossosh  [A.Sokolov 48 - A.Pechinin 29, D.Glushkov 88. Att: 500]
Dnepr Amateurs  3–0 Dinamo Voronezh [Awarded]
Metallurg Lp Am 1–0 FK Kaluga Amat  [A.Astashov 5. Att: 100]

Round 13 [Total Att: 3,250; Average: 650]
[Aug 7]
FK Kaluga Amat  1–0 Dnepr Amateurs  [D.Annaliyev 59. Att: 100]
Dinamo Voronezh 0–3 Magnit          [Awarded]
Khimik Rossosh  0–3 Fakel Amateurs  [A.Smirnov 31, Y.Shenshin 53, A.Sanin 80. Att: 300]
Yelets          0–1 Khimik Novomosk [A.Vezdenetskiy 73. Att: 2,500]
Dinamo Br Sch   2–1 Arsenal         [N.Bondarev 70 pen, A.Laushkin 79 - A.Akimov 25. Att: 250]
[Sep 29]
Metallurg Lp Am 1–2 Cement          [R.Akhvlediani 2 - V.Ladygin 6, A.Suchkov 50. Att: 100]

Round 14 [Total Att: 2,950; Average: 590]
[Aug 11]
Khimik Novomosk 3–0 Khimik Rossosh  [A.Vezdenetskiy 25, V.Minich 76, A.Kokorev 82. Att: 500]
[Aug 14]
Cement          1–1 Dinamo Br Sch   [S.Roshchepkin 79 pen - N.Bondarev 5 pen. Att: 1,500]
Arsenal         2–3 Yelets          [I.Trofimenko 27 pen, P.Shishkin 41 - D.Batukhtin 20, 54, S.Chernyshov 60. Att: 300]
Fakel Amateurs  3–0 Dinamo Voronezh [Awarded]
Magnit          3–0 FK Kaluga Amat  [A.Korchagin 3, 31, O.Bannov 77. Att: 500]
Dnepr Amateurs  3–1 Metallurg Lp Am [M.Yaskov 22 pen, 52, O.Bochkaryov 33 - R.Akhvlediani 61. Att: 150]

Round 15 [Total Att: 1,830; Average: 366]
[Aug 20]
Yelets          4–2 Dinamo Br Sch   [D.Batukhtin 26, 29, D.Chernykh 44, S.Chernyshov 45 - N.Bondarev 43 pen, A.Laushkin 61. Att: 500]
[Aug 21]
Dnepr Amateurs  1–1 Cement          [M.Yaskov 87 - S.Roshchepkin 5. Att: 150]
Metallurg Lp Am 1–0 Magnit          [A.Kharin 75 pen. Att: 80]
FK Kaluga Amat  2–3 Fakel Amateurs  [A.Platov 35 pen, Y.Bondar 59 - A.Solovyov 53 pen, 65 pen, R.Panarin 72. Att: 100]
Dinamo Voronezh 0–3 Khimik Novomosk [Awarded]
Khimik Rossosh  0–1 Arsenal         [A.Gordeyev 72. Att: 1,000]

Round 16 [Aug 28. Total Att: 2,350; Average: 470]
Khimik Novomosk 1–0 FK Kaluga Amat  [A.Skorykh 55. Att: 1,000]
Cement          1–4 Yelets          [D.Krivopusk 6 - A.Roldugin 3, A.Savelyev 50, S.Chernyshov 71, D.Batukhtin 90. Att: 700]
Fakel Amateurs  3–0 Metallurg Lp Am [P.Tsybin 1, 18, Y.Shenshin 83. Att: 300]
Magnit          2–0 Dnepr Amateurs  [I.Krivchenkov 26, A.Korchagin 30. Att: 200]
Arsenal         3–0 Dinamo Voronezh [Awarded]
Dinamo Br Sch   3–2 Khimik Rossosh  [V.Syomin 13, R.Usikov 40, A.Krivosheyev(K) 66 og - D.Kosmodemyanskiy 3, S.Korobkin 25. Att: 150]

Round 17 [Sep 4. Total Att: 1,400; Average: 280]
Metallurg Lp Am 0–1 Khimik Novomosk [A.Kokorev 60. Att: 300]
Khimik Rossosh  0–0 Yelets          [Att: 500]
Dnepr Amateurs  1–1 Fakel Amateurs  [M.Yeskov 28 pen - D.Meshcheryakov 72. Att: 100]
Magnit          1–1 Cement          [I.Krivchenkov 88 - S.Roshchepkin 33. Att: 300]
FK Kaluga Amat  0–2 Arsenal         [D.Shilov 55, A.Gogia 90. Att: 200]
Dinamo Voronezh 0–3 Dinamo Br Sch   [Awarded]

Round 18 [Total Att: 2,900; Average: 580]
[Aug 18]
Khimik Novomosk 5–1 Dnepr Amateurs  [V.Rybin 11, 45, P.Sechkin 19 pen, 24, A.Vezdenetskiy 65 - A.Prudnikov 17. Att: 1,000]
[Sep 11]
Yelets          3–0 Dinamo Voronezh [Awarded]
Fakel Amateurs  1–2 Magnit          [D.Avramenko 21 - D.Gutorov 12, A.Korchagin 84 pen. Att: 300]
Arsenal         1–0 Metallurg Lp Am [A.Valkov 20. Att: 500]
Cement          1–0 Khimik Rossosh  [V.Ladygin 83. Att: 1,000]
Dinamo Br Sch   0–3 FK Kaluga Amat  [P.Alexeyev 30, D.Annaliyev 37, A.Afonin 87. Att: 100]

Round 19 [Total Att: 1,032; Average: 206]
[Sep 19]
FK Kaluga Amat  0–2 Yelets          [K.Titov 54 pen, A.Sereda 79. Att: 200]
Magnit          0–2 Khimik Novomosk [A.Vezdenetskiy 18 pen, V.Minich 49. Att: 300]
Dnepr Amateurs  2–3 Arsenal         [M.Yaskov 12, 61 pen - A.Gogia 44 pen, A.Valkov 56, A.Kotenko 74. Att: 132]
Dinamo Voronezh 0–3 Khimik Rossosh  [Awarded]
Metallurg Lp Am 2–1 Dinamo Br Sch   [N.Konovalov 86, I.Popov 90 - A.Solodukhin 55. Att: 100]
[Sep 20]
Fakel Amateurs  2–0 Cement          [D.Avramenko 68, Y.Shenshin 89. Att: 300]

Round 20 [Total Att: 2,200; Average: 440]
[Sep 25]
Yelets          5–2 Metallurg Lp Am [K.Titov 22, 29, D.Batukhtin 59, A.Sereda 76, M.Bolshakov 88 - R.Akhvlediani 15, I.Popov 73. Att: 100]
Khimik Novomosk 0–2 Fakel Amateurs  [Y.Shenshin 81, 90. Att: 800]
Arsenal         1–0 Magnit          [A.Gogia 40. Att: 400]
Khimik Rossosh  1–0 FK Kaluga Amat  [A.Dolya 35. Att: 700]
Cement          3–0 Dinamo Voronezh [Awarded]
[Sep 26]
Dinamo Br Sch   1–1 Dnepr Amateurs  [N.Bondarev 29 - M.Bykov 32. Att: 200]

Round 21 [Oct 2. Total Att: 1,300; Average: 260]
Dnepr Amateurs  1–3 Yelets          [M.Yaskov 14 - D.Batukhtin 45, M.Bolshakov 59, 80. Att: 100]
Khimik Novomosk 2–1 Cement          [V.Rybin 1, A.Vezdenetskiy 84 pen - A.Semisotov 27. Att: 700]
Fakel Amateurs  0–0 Arsenal         [Att: 100]
Magnit          3–1 Dinamo Br Sch   [A.Kretinin 55, A.Grechishko 69, 78 pen - V.Syomin 90. Att: 300]
Metallurg Lp Am 1–1 Khimik Rossosh  [I.Popov 65 - A.Pechinin 33. Att: 100]
FK Kaluga Amat  3–0 Dinamo Voronezh [Awarded]

Round 22 [Oct 9. Total Att: 4,800; Average: 960]
Yelets          3–1 Magnit          [D.Batukhtin 48, M.Bolshakov 71, R.Timokhin 90 pen - A.Sokolov 70. Att: 2,500]
Arsenal         1–2 Khimik Novomosk [N.Zolotukhin 35 - P.Nadeikin 17, V.Minich 33. Att: 1,200]
Dinamo Br Sch   1–2 Fakel Amateurs  [R.Usikov 65 - P.Tsybin 83, A.Solovyov 90 pen. Att: 200]
Khimik Rossosh  3–0 Dnepr Amateurs  [D.Glushkov 35, S.Drozhzhinov 75, S.Ipatyev 90. Att: 500]
Cement          1–0 FK Kaluga Amat  [A.Panfilov 2. Att: 400]
Dinamo Voronezh 0–3 Metallurg Lp Am [Awarded]

Final Table:

 1.FK Yelets                   22  19  1  2  46-16  58  Champions [-]
------------------------------------------------------
 2.Khimik Novomoskovsk         22  17  4  1  41-10  55  [+]
 3.Fakel Voronezh Amateurs     22  12  5  5  32-16  41  
 4.Magnit Zheleznogorsk        22  11  3  8  34-24  36  
 5.Arsenal Tula                22  11  2  9  27-25  35  
 6.Khimik Rossosh              22   8  6  8  29-27  30  
 7.Cement Mikhailovka          22   7  9  6  24-26  30  
 8.Dinamo Bryansk School       22   4  7 11  27-37  19  [+]
 9.FK Kaluga Amateurs          22   5  3 14  19-34  18  [+]
10.Metallurg Lipetsk Amateurs  22   5  2 15  19-38  17  
11.Dnepr Smolensk Amateurs     22   4  5 13  20-35  17  
12.Dinamo Voronezh             22   4  3 15  11-41  15  [#]

NB: Lokomotiv Kaluga have ceased to be.
    SK Smolensk have merged with Dnepr Smolensk and become their amateur team.
    Gornyak-Universitet Stroitel and FK Volgograd-VUOR withdrew.
    A united club Fakel Voronezh was re-established on December 24, 2009,
      on the basis of FSA Voronezh and Fakel Voronezh.
[#] Dinamo Voronezh withdrew after first half.

Top scorers:

1.Denis Batukhtin (Cement/Yelets)       10
2.Andrei Korchagin (Magnit)              9
  Pavel Sechkin (Khimik)                 9
4.Sergei Chernyshov (Yelets)             8
5.Dmitriy Avramenko (Dinamo Vr/Fakel Am) 7
  Maxim Bolshakov (Yelets)               7
  Yegor Shenshin (Fakel Am)              7


Third Division (AFL) Chernozemye Cup 2010

Preliminary Round
[Apr 20, 24]
Fakel Voronezh Amateurs 0-4 1-0 CEMENT Mikhailovka
  [1. D.Parmuzin 6, A.Zotov 23, D.Krivopusk 26, 34. Att: 100]
  [2. P.Tsybin 37. Att: 300]
[Apr 21, 26]
FK Yelets               2-1 0-1 KHIMIK Novomoskovsk
  [1. S.Han 7, A.Roldugin 83 - A.Panin 25. Att: 1,200]
  [2. A.Skorykh 3. Att: 800]

Quarterfinals
[Jun 15, 30]
Fakel Voronezh Amateurs 0-2 0-4 KHIMIK Novomoskovsk
  [1. Y.Yuritsin 8, V.Minich 52. Att: 200]
  [2. Y.Osokin 29, V.Shalayev(F) 42 og, V.Rybin 48, A.Skorykh 55 pen. Att: 500]
[Jun 16, 30]
FK Yelets               0-1 0-2 CEMENT Mikhailovka
  [1. D.Batukhtin 61. Att: 2,000]
  [2. S.Ihsanov 40, V.Volzhanov 67. Att: 1,500]
DNEPR Smolensk Amateurs   w/o   Arsenal Tula
MAGNIT Zheleznogorsk      w/o   Dinamo Bryansk School
  [Arsenal and Dinamo School withdrew]

Semifinals
[Jul 7, Aug 4]
Dnepr Smolensk Amateurs 0-2 3-2 MAGNIT Zheleznogorsk
  [1. I.Krivchenkov 28, S.Gomzov 63. Att: 200]
  [2. M.Bykov 14, I.Kondratenkov 30, 43 - S.Svezhentsev 14, A.Nitsenko 60. Att: 200]
[Jul 27, Aug 4]
KHIMIK Novomoskovsk     2-0 2-1 Cement Mikhailovka
  [1. Y.Osokin 2, A.Kokorev 47. Att: 1,000]
  [2. A.Skorykh 2 pen, 50 - A.Panfilov 41. Att: 1,500]

Finals [Sep 1, 15]
Magnit Zheleznogorsk 1-2 2-3 KHIMIK Novomoskovsk
[1. S.Svezhentsev 64 - V.Minich 46, A.Skorykh 90 pen. Att: 1,000]
[2. A.Korchagin 42 pen, A.Sokolov 90 - P.Sechkin 2, 35, V.Minich 50. Att: 2,000]


Sources: Chernozemye Football Association (www.ffvrn.ru).


Third Division (AFL) Dalniy Vostok 2010

NB: No round system.

Final Table:

1.LuTEK-Energiya Luchegorsk           12   8  4  0  21- 6  28  Champions
-------------------------------------------------------------
2.Express Khabarovsk                  12   7  3  2  14- 6  24  
3.SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk Amateurs    12   6  0  6  15-16  18  
4.SVSM Yakutsk                        12   5  3  4  17-14  18  
5.Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk           12   4  2  6  13-18  14  [+]
6.Luch-Energiya Vladivostok Amateurs  12   3  4  5   7-11  13
7.FK Birobijan                        12   0  2 10   6-22   2  
-------------------------------------------------------------
-.FK Blagoveshchensk                   3   0  1  2   3- 7   1  Withdrew

NB: Amur Blagoveshchensk were re-established as Amur-2010.
    Portovik-Energiya Kholmsk withdrew before the start.
    FK Blagoveshchensk withdrew on Jun 24. Results of the matches played were annuled.

[May 22] 
Luch-Energ Amat 0–0 LuTEK-Energiya  [Att: 300]
[May 23]
Express         3-0 SVSM            [V.Tkachenko 20, A.Sterkhov 28, V.Zimakov 36. Att: 500]
[May 25] 
Amur-2010       1-0 Blagoveshchensk [G.Minasyan 56. Att: 1,000]
[May 26]
SKA-Energiya Am 2-0 SVSM            [A.Chistyakov 76, A.Vorontsov 82. Att: 800]
[May 30]
Birobijan       0-1 SVSM            [A.Velichko 36. Att: 800]
[Jun 3]
Amur-2010       0-1 LuTEK-Energiya  [N.Kidenko 16. Att: 2,000]
Blagoveshchensk 2–2 Luch-Energ Amat [A.Denisyuk 57, M.Khlyoba 66 – D.Samoilov 52, V.Trifonov 75. Att: 1,000]
Express         2-1 SKA-Energiya Am [S.Ivanov 45, V.Nikulin 69 – Y.Gromov 45+. Att: 1,000]
[Jun 6]
Amur-2010       3-1 Luch-Energ Amat [V.Semyonov 25, O.Sibalov 45+, 75 – Y.Nikolayev 61. Att: 1,000]
Blagoveshchensk 1–4 LuTEK-Energiya  [S.Kirichenko 60 – A.Ivanov 17 pen, 65, I.Pakhmutov 32, N.Kidenko 83. Att: 1,200]
[Jun 10]
Birobijan       0-0 Luch-Energ Amat [Att: 800]
[Jun 20]
Birobijan       0-2 Express         [V.Zimakov 43, V.Tkachenko 50 pen. Att: 400]
[Jun 26]
SKA-Energiya Am 4-1 Amur-2010       [A.Chistyakov 23, A.Bagayev 35, 66, A.Leshtayev 79 – I.Kalchuk (S) 56 og. Att: 300]
[Jun 27] 
SVSM            1-0 Luch-Energ Amat [Alexandr Dmitriyev 45+. Att: 1,000]
[Jun 29]
Express         1-0 Amur-2010       [V.Zimakov 24. Att: 250]
[Jun 30]
SVSM            1-2 LuTEK-Energiya  [A.Dyulyukov 15 – N.Kidenko 5, A.Ivanov 62 pen. Att: 1,000]
[Jul 4]
Birobijan       1-2 SKA-Energiya Am [I.Bakov 21 – A.Bagayev 23, A.Chistyakov 80. Att: 300]
[Jul 10]
Birobijan       0-0 LuTEK-Energiya  [Att: 400]
[Jul 17]
LuTEK-Energiya  3-1 SKA-Energiya Am [D.Posazhennikov 12, P.Aliseyevich 65, A.Ivanov 71 pen – A.Yuzhakov 20. Att: 550]
Luch-Energ Amat 0–0 Express         [Att: 300]
[Jul 20]
Luch-Energ Amat 1–0 SKA-Energiya Am [Y.Nikolayev 12. Att: 300]
[Jul 24]
LuTEK-Energiya  3-0 Express         [N.Kidenko 6, 59, I.Pakhmutov 62. Att: 550]
[Jul 25]
Amur-2010       3-2 Birobijan       [G.Minasyan 15 pen, 63 pen, V.Semyonov 16 – D.Zaitsev 47, Y.Merkushev 80. Att: 500]
[Jul 31]
SVSM            4-0 SKA-Energiya Am [Alexandr Dmitriyev 45+, P.Tabanov 81, 90, R.Kuzmin 90+. Att: 1,000]
[Aug 1]
Express         3-0 Birobijan       [V.Nikulin 29, S.Ivanov 37, V.Tkachenko 52 pen. Att: 250]
[Aug 7]
SVSM            0-0 Express         [Att: 350]
[Aug 11]
Birobijan       0-1 Amur-2010       [G.Minasyan 44. Att: 550]
[Aug 14]
Luch-Energ Amat 0–0 Amur-2010       [Att: 250]
[Aug 17]
LuTEK-Energiya  3-0 Amur-2010       [N.Kidenko 55 pen, 66 pen, A.Tarasov 63. Att: 400]
[Aug 22]
Amur-2010       2-2 SVSM            [Y.Yeroshevskiy 45, N.Fedorchenko 46 - R.Semyonov 53, I.Bondarenko 62. Att: 1,000]
[Aug 25]
LuTEK-Energiya  2-2 SVSM            [I.Pakhmutov 17, A.Ryakhin 28 - Alexandr Dmitriyev 39, D.Tuchnolobov 75. Att: 400]
[Aug 28]
Luch-Energ Amat 3–1 SVSM            [K.Hakobyan 1, S.Semyonov 24, A.Patrin 56 - M.Shibayev 16. Att: 250]
Amur-2010       2-0 SKA-Energiya Am [D.Lepyokhin 54, N.Fedorchenko 64. Att: 1,500]
[Aug 31]
Amur-2010       1-2 Express         [O.Sibalov 22 - S.Yershov(A) 71 og, V.Tkachenko 80 pen. Att: 1,000]
[Sep 5]
SKA-Energiya Am 2-1 Birobijan       [M.Danilov 59, D.Kiselevich 75 - D.Zaitsev 90+ pen. Att: 400]
[Sep 9]
LuTEK-Energiya  3-0 Luch-Energ Amat [A.Ivanov 44, 52 pen, Y.Karpunov 58. Att: 400]
[Sep 13]
Express         0-0 LuTEK-Energiya  [Att: 500]
SVSM            2-0 Amur-2010       [A.Dmitriyev 3, 71. Att: 800]
SKA-Energiya Am 2-0 Luch-Energ Amat [V.Hojer 49 pen, D.Kiselevich 67. Att: 500]
[Sep 16]
SKA-Energiya Am 0-1 LuTEK-Energiya  [A.Ivanov 33 pen. Att: 600]
Express         1-0 Luch-Energ Amat [A.Grishin 12. Att: 500]
[Sep 19]
SVSM            3-0 Birobijan       [Awarded]
[Sep 26]
LuTEK-Energiya  3-2 Birobijan       [A.Ivanov 27 pen, 66, A.Ryakhin 40 - S.Marinenko 26, 42. Att: 400]
SKA-Energiya Am 1-0 Express         [V.Karmazinenko 83. Att: 500]
[Sep 30]
Luch-Energ Amat 2–0 Birobijan       [A.Mikheyev 12, 64. Att: 100]

Final Table:

1.LuTEK-Energiya Luchegorsk           12   8  4  0  21- 6  28  Champions
-------------------------------------------------------------
2.Express Khabarovsk                  12   7  3  2  14- 6  24  
3.SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk Amateurs    12   6  0  6  15-16  18  
4.SVSM Yakutsk                        12   5  3  4  17-14  18  
5.Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk           12   4  2  6  13-18  14  [+]
6.Luch-Energiya Vladivostok Amateurs  12   3  4  5   7-11  13
7.FK Birobijan                        12   0  2 10   6-22   2  
-------------------------------------------------------------
-.FK Blagoveshchensk                   3   0  1  2   3- 7   1  Withdrew

NB: Amur Blagoveshchensk were re-established as Amur-2010.
    Portovik-Energiya Kholmsk withdrew before the start.
    FK Blagoveshchensk withdrew on Jun 24. Results of the matches played were annuled.

Top scorers:

1.Alexandr Ivanov (LuTEK-Energiya)      7
2.Nikolai Kidenko (LuTEK-Energiya)      6
3.Alexandr Dmitriyev (SVSM)             5
4.Vadim Tkachenko (Express)             4
5.Alexandr Bagayev (SKA-Energiya Am)    3
  Alexandr Chistyakov (SKA-Energiya Am) 3
  Gor Minasyan (Amur-2010)              3
  Oleg Sibalov (Amur-2010)              3
  Valeriy Zimakov (Express)             3


Third Division (AFL) Dalniy Vostok Cup 2010

Played on April 25 - May 1 in Khabarovsk.

Group A

Round 1 [Apr 26]
Birobijan       2-3 Blagoveshchensk 
Express         3-0 Krivbass

Round 2 [Apr 27]
Express         0-2 Blagoveshchensk 
Birobijan       1-0 Krivbass 

Round 3 [Apr 28]
Krivbass        1-1 Blagoveshchensk 
Express         2-1 Birobijan

Table:

1.FK Blagoveshchensk                 3   2  1  0  6-3   7
2.Express Khabarovsk                 3   2  0  1  5-3   6  
---------------------------------------------------------
3.FK Birobijan                       3   1  0  2  4-5   3  
4.Krivbass Magadan                   3   0  1  2  1-5   1  

Group B 

Round 1 [Apr 26]
Polytechnic     1-2 Amur-2010
SKA-Energiya Am 2-1 SVSM

Round 2 [Apr 27]
SVSM            4-1 Polytechnic
SKA-Energiya Am 1-0 Amur-2010

Round 3 [Apr 28]
SVSM            1-1 Amur-2010 
SKA-Energiya Am 2-1 Polytechnic

Table:

1.SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk Amateurs   3   3  0  0  5-2   9
2.SVSM Yakutsk                       3   1  1  1  6-4   4  
---------------------------------------------------------
3.Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk          3   1  1  1  3-3   4  
4.Polytechnic Khabarovsk             3   0  0  3  3-8   0  

For 7th place [Apr 30]
Krivbass Magadan           1-1 Polytechnic Khabarovsk   [pen 5-4]

For 5th place [Apr 30]
Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk  3-2 FK Birobijan

Semifinals [Apr 30]
SVSM Yakutsk               4-0 FK Blagoveshchensk
SKA-ENERGIYA Khabarovsk Am 0-0 Express Khabarovsk       [pen 4-2]

For 3rd place [May 1]
EXPRESS Khabarovsk         2-2 FK Blagoveshchensk       [pen 5-4]

Final [May 1]
SVSM Yakutsk  1-0  SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk Amateurs


Source: Far Eastern Football Union (www.dfs-football.narod.ru).
Special thanks to Andrei Balitskiy (AndySakh@yandex.ru).


Third Division (AFL) Moskva 2010

Division A

Round 1 [Apr 27]
Torpedo Amat 0-1 Khimki Amat  [I.Chikin 20. Att: 50]
Kait-Sport   0-1 Moskva       [D.Agaptsev 32. Att: 300]
Strogino     0-2 Prialit      [I.Tian 22, 35. Att: 75]
Petrovka 38  3-1 Ball School  [A.Dyomkin, S.Jumabayev, A.Tumenko - ?]
Stolitsa     1-2 Lokomotiv-2J [? - A.Koshelev 40, A.Yedunov 52]
Smena        3-1 Chertanovo   [A.Yuryev, A.Knyazev, S.Petukhov - ?]
Spartak-2    0-1 Zenit
Nika Amateur 0-3 Zvezda Shch  [S.Mozzhukhin 8, L.Sychov 42, R.Nadtochiy 85. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Apr 30]
Khimki Amat  0-3 Zvezda Shch  [A.Tikhonov 14, A.Serebrov 23, I.Matushkin 80]
Zenit        1-1 Nika Amateur [A.Prokudin 90+ - K.Matiyenko(Z) 83 og. Att: 100]
Chertanovo   1-4 Spartak-2
Lokomotiv-2J 2-1 Smena        [N.Samokhvalov 20, V.Vavilov 44 - ?]
Ball School  2-1 Stolitsa
Strogino     0-6 Petrovka 38  [A.Tumenko-3, A.Moiseyev-2, K.Bezglyadnov]
Moskva       0-1 Prialit      [A.A.Alexeyev 9. Att: 500]
Torpedo Amat 1-4 Kait-Sport   [? - A.Maslennikov-3, D.Kalinin]

Round 3 [May 5]
Kait-Sport   3-1 Khimki Amat  [A.Maslennikov 43, 68, R.Garanin 90+2 - D.Bogomolov 77]
Prialit      6-1 Torpedo Amat [A.A.Alexeyev 16, Y.Sosulin 40, 71, S.Sorokin 48, 82, S.Alborov 59 pen - A.Krupodyor 86. Att: 2,000]
Petrovka 38  4-1 Moskva       [Y.Puzanov 14, A.Dyomkin 70, N.Kuznetsov 72, K.Bezglyadnov 85 - D.Agaptsev 6 pen. Att: 200]
Stolitsa     3-0 Strogino     [A.Yershov-3]
Smena        2-0 Ball School
Spartak-2    1-2 Lokomotiv-2J [A.Korneyev - A.Koshelev, N.Samokhin]
Nika Amateur 1-1 Chertanovo   [K.Barsukov 45 - M.Merezhko 15 pen. Att: 50]
Zenit        3-3 Zvezda Shch

Round 4 [May 12]
Khimki Amat  1-1 Zenit        [A.Hovhannisyan 63 pen - K.Boldyrev(K) 31 og. Att: 100]
Chertanovo   1-0 Zvezda Shch  [N.Larin 87]
Lokomotiv-2J 4-0 Nika Amateur [P.Karasyov 11, I.Geloyan 16, V.Samokhvalov 30, P.Deobald 48. Att: 100]
Ball School  1-1 Spartak-2
Strogino     0-6 Smena
Moskva       2-1 Stolitsa     [A.Mironkin 9, D.Agaptsev 40 pen - A.Yershov 53. Att: 400]
Torpedo Amat 0-2 Petrovka 38  [V.Kosachov 6, A.Moiseyev 80]
Kait-Sport   4-2 Prialit      [V.Grafskiy, V.Ilyukhin, D.Kalinin, S.Kartashov - A.A.Alexeyev 48, 76. Att: 70]

NB: Ball School have withdrawn after Round 4, all their results canceled.

Round 5
[May 19]
Prialit      1-1 Khimki Amat  [S.Alborov 61 pen - M.Konovalov 7. Att: 600]
Petrovka 38  2-5 Kait-Sport   [Y.Tochilin 12, A.Ayupov-pen - A.Maslennikov 19, S.Galtsov-3, ?]
Smena        0-5 Moskva       [D.Agaptsev 2, 57 pen, S.Krokha 52, A.Rogov 83, D.Panokin 90. Att: 500]
Spartak-2    4-0 Strogino
Zvezda Shch  0-5 Lokomotiv-2J [N.Samokhvalov 10, A.Koshelev 25, 52, V.Samokhvalov 61, D.Gudzuadze 75]
Zenit        1-1 Chertanovo   [N.Larin(C) 71 og - M.Merezhko-pen]
[May 20]
Stolitsa     2-2 Torpedo Amat
Nika Amateur bye

Round 6
[May 23]
Prialit      1-2 Petrovka 38  [I.Fomenko 79 - Y.Puzanov 19, Y.Tochilin 77 pen. Att: 1,500]
[May 26]
Khimki Amat  1-0 Chertanovo   [P.Kryuchkov 58. Att: 50]
Lokomotiv-2J 6-0 Zenit        [P.Golanov 13 pen, 25, V.Samokhvalov 17, N.Samokhvalov 32, M.Gashchenkov 42, I.Geloyan 61]
Strogino     0-8 Nika Amateur [B.Nabiyev-3, V.Beryozkin-2, V.Avanesyan, E.Kaneyev, I.Komov. Att: 50]
Moskva       2-0 Spartak-2    [Y.Lapuzin(S) 72 og, S.Shubin 85 pen. Att: 200]
Torpedo Amat 2-1 Smena
Kait-Sport   1-0 Stolitsa     [A.Maslennikov 50]
Zvezda Shch  bye

Round 7
[Jun 2]
Petrovka 38  2-1 Khimki Amat  [A.Moiseyev 16, A.Dyomkin 90+5 pen - A.Chibirov 58. Att: 50]
Smena        1-1 Kait-Sport   [? - A.Klimkin]
Spartak-2    2-2 Torpedo Amat
Nika Amateur 0-1 Moskva       [D.Agaptsev 75. Att: 150]
Zvezda Shch  3-1 Strogino
[Jun 3]
Stolitsa     3-1 Prialit      [A.Yershov 25, P.Fedotov 64, A.Shirokov 90+3 - F.Sahakyan 60 pen. Att: 300]
Chertanovo   0-3 Lokomotiv-2J [P.Golanov 4, A.Koshelev 44, M.Gashchenkov 89]
Zenit        bye

Round 8 [Jun 9]
Khimki Amat  0-1 Lokomotiv-2J [A.Koshelev 23. Att: 50]
Strogino     0-1 Zenit        [R.Nadaria]
Moskva       3-0 Zvezda Shch  [S.Shubin 7 pen, D.Agaptsev 56, 62. Att: 300]
Torpedo Amat 2-1 Nika Amateur [A.Sapronov, A.Krupodyor - V.Beryozkin. Att: 50]
Kait-Sport   4-0 Spartak-2
Prialit      2-1 Smena        [A.Piskunov 21, 90+3 - A.Bochkov 31. Att: 300]
Petrovka 38  0-2 Stolitsa
Chertanovo   bye

Round 9 [Jun 16]
Nika Amateur 1-5 Kait-Sport   [E.Kaneyev 87 - D.Kalinin 2, 52, 90, V.Grafskiy 17, A.Maslennikov 34. Att: 50]
Zenit        1-2 Moskva       [Vostrikov 66 - A.Rogov 52 pen, D.Agaptsev 83. Att: 150]
Smena        1-5 Petrovka 38  [S.Lantsov 5 - A.Dugbley 40, K.Bezglyadnov 55, A.Tumenko 60, A.Khodykin 70 pen, A.Dyomkin]
Spartak-2    1-2 Prialit      [A.Korneyev 20 - O.Gogberashvili 31, F.Sahakyan 52 pen. Att: 50]
Stolitsa     4-1 Khimki Amat  [I.Jamaletdinov 22, R.Tronkin 49, 70, A.Yershov 73 - A.Venevtsev 85. Att: 50]
Zvezda Shch  2-0 Torpedo Amat [D.Zelenskiy-pen, M.Allyanov]
Chertanovo   2-0 Strogino     [D.Artyushkin 24, N.Kazantsev 22]
Lokomotiv-2J bye

Round 10
[Jun 23]
Strogino     0-5 Lokomotiv-2J [M.Gashchenkov 27, A.Koshelev 33, P.Deobald 47, S.Samsonov 50, I.Geloyan 57]
Kait-Sport   4-2 Zvezda Shch  [D.Kalinin-2, A.Maslennikov, V.Ilyukhin - A.Tynyanoi, O.Kuzhlev]
Moskva       3-0 Chertanovo   [A.Mironkin 17, 52, A.Salmanov 48 pen. Att: 400]
Petrovka 38  1-2 Spartak-2    [A.Dugbley 20 - ?]
Torpedo Amat 3-0 Zenit
[Jun 24]
Prialit      4-0 Nika Amateur [I.Fomenko 19, 42, 87, V.Leonov 70. Att: 400]
Stolitsa     5-2 Smena
Khimki Amat  bye

Round 11 [Jun 30]
Lokomotiv-2J 2-0 Moskva       [A.Koshelev 70, T.Sharipov 83. Att: 300]
Zenit        0-5 Kait-Sport   [D.Kalinin-2, A.Maslennikov, S.Galtsov, A.Dudarev]
Zvezda Shch  1-2 Prialit      [M.Allyanov 89 - I.Fomenko 45, F.Sahakyan 70. Att: 100]
Nika Amateur 0-1 Petrovka 38  [A.Dyomkin 25. Att: 50]
Spartak-2    2-3 Stolitsa     [S.Terentyev, I.Sinitsyn - R.Tronkin-2, I.Jamaletdinov]
Chertanovo   0-1 Torpedo Amat [D.Mitin 58 pen]
Smena        0-2 Khimki Amat  [A.O.Alexeyev 52, P.Kryuchkov 87. Att: 50]
Strogino     bye

Round 12 [Jul 6]
Torpedo Amat 2-2 Lokomotiv-2J [? - A.Koshelev 14, P.Golanov 65]
Kait-Sport   4-3 Chertanovo
Prialit      5-1 Zenit        [I.Fomenko 20, 33, 61, Y.Nedashkovskiy 51, A.A.Alexeyev 76 - Vostrikov 19. Att: 350]
Petrovka 38  2-1 Zvezda Shch  [K.Kotov 16, A.Tumenko 25 - ?]
Stolitsa     5-0 Nika Amateur [A.Popov, V.Kozonov, R.Tronkin, A.Klyukin, A.Yershov. Att: 50]
Khimki Amat  6-0 Strogino     [S.Maslov 2, 10, 37, 44, A.Yevstafyev 22, A.Venevtsev 90. Att: 100]
Smena        1-1 Spartak-2
Moskva       bye

Round 13 [Jul 9]
Lokomotiv-2J 1-2 Kait-Sport   [A.Koshelev 80 - A.Maslennikov, V.Ilyukhin-pen]
Chertanovo   0-3 Prialit      [P.Krylov 44, V.Leonov 68, Y.Nedashkovskiy 72. Att: 100]
Zenit        2-2 Petrovka 38  [T.Rolandov, ? - A.Dyomkin-pen, Y.Puzanov]
Strogino     1-5 Moskva       [N.Kleptsov 7 pen - A.Salmanov 52 pen, D.Agaptsev 62, 78, A.Kozlov 65, A.Mironkin 75. Att: 100]
Zvezda Shch  2-4 Stolitsa     [A.Serebrov-pen, A.Kuplinov - A.Yershov-pen, P.Kotilov, A.Popov, R.Tronkin]
Spartak-2    1-1 Khimki Amat  [S.Terentyev 4 - S.Maslov 18. Att: 50]
Nika Amateur 2-1 Smena        [Y.Kerschner 50 pen, 75 - A.Yuryev 37. Att: 100]
Torpedo Amat bye

Round 14
[Jul 12]
Petrovka 38  5-1 Chertanovo   [A.Dyomkin-2, A.Ayupov, A.Tumenko, Y.Puzanov - D.Artyushkin]
[Jul 15]
Torpedo Amat 1-2 Strogino     [P.Morozov - Y.Rodionov, N.Kleptsov-pen]
[Jul 16]
Prialit      2-0 Lokomotiv-2J [A.Zakharov 4, S.Sorokin 61. Att: 1,000]
Khimki Amat  1-2 Moskva       [P.Kryuchkov 29 - D.Agaptsev 34, A.Salmanov 45 pen. Att: 100]
Smena        1-0 Zvezda Shch
[Aug 27]
Spartak-2    1-0 Nika Amateur [P.Osipov 36 pen. Att: 100]
[Sep 20]
Stolitsa     8-1 Zenit
Kait-Sport   bye

Round 15
[Jul 3]
Chertanovo   0-1 Stolitsa
[Jul 12]
Nika Amateur 3-1 Khimki Amat  [Y.Kerschner 45, V.Avanesyan 68, 78 - S.Bulatov 40. Att: 50]
[Jul 20]
Kait-Sport   3-0 Strogino
Lokomotiv-2J 2-0 Petrovka 38  [A.Koshelev 57, I.Myakinkin 72]
Moskva       4-2 Torpedo Amat [A.Salmanov 26 pen, 28 pen, D.Talalai 83, D.Agaptsev 89 - A.Gagiyev 3, D.Mitin 56. Att: 300]
Zvezda Shch  3-0 Spartak-2
[Oct 11]
Zenit        1-7 Smena
Prialit      bye

Round 16 [Sep 28]
Moskva       0-1 Kait-Sport   [D.Kalinin 23 pen]
Lokomotiv-2J 2-1 Stolitsa     [M.Jalilov 49, I.Myakinkin 64 - ?]
Prialit      6-0 Strogino     [L.Jarkava 14, I.Fomenko 17, 23, 86, A.Zakharov 64, S.Sorokin 87. Att: 50]
Khimki Amat  4-5 Torpedo Amat [V.Moiseyenko 12, 21, P.Kryuchkov 55, K.Biryukov 56 pen - P.Morozov 7, A.Sapronov 30 pen,
                               D.Kudelin 35, D.Mitin 53, I.Goryainov 67 pen. Att: 50]
Zvezda Shch  4-0 Nika Amateur [A.Tikhonov, A.Serebrov-3(pen-1). Att: 50]
Zenit        2-1 Spartak-2
Chertanovo   3-2 Smena        [Y.Voyevodov 18, S.Potapov 30, V.Orlov 47 - ?]
Petrovka 38  bye

Round 17 [Oct 1]
Kait-Sport   3-2 Torpedo Amat [V.Ilyukhin, D.Kalinin, A.Maslennikov - A.Gagiyev, I.Goryainov]
Smena        0-3 Lokomotiv-2J [M.Jalilov 21, S.Samsonov 49, D.Gudzuadze 88]
Prialit      3-5 Moskva       [A.Zakharov 4, I.Fomenko 8, S.Sorokin 53 - D.Agaptsev 12, A.Salmanov 23 pen, 25 pen,
                               M.Sadikov 45+1, A.Rogov 82. Att: 500]
Petrovka 38  6-1 Strogino     [D.Sakhiashvili-2, S.Lantsov-2, K.Bezglyadnov-2 - S.Tatevosyan-pen]
Zvezda Shch  0-0 Khimki Amat
Spartak-2    2-1 Chertanovo   [S.Vysokobylskiy, A.Mkhitaryan - I.Terekhov]
Nika Amateur 3-0 Zenit        [R.Zaripov 2, T.Buboyan 45+, K.Mkhitaryan 62. Att: 50]
Stolitsa     bye

Round 18 [Aug 20]
Khimki Amat  2-2 Kait-Sport   [O.Inkin 59, S.Maslov 86 - A.Maslennikov 19, D.Kalinin 29]
Lokomotiv-2J 2-0 Spartak-2    [A.Koshelev 20, 75]
Moskva       1-3 Petrovka 38  [A.Salmanov 77 pen - A.Salmanov(M) 31 og, A.Moiseyev 40, A.Ayupov 80 pen. Att: 200]
Torpedo Amat 1-2 Prialit      [A.Sapronov 77 - A.Zakharov 42, 55. Att: 100]
Strogino     0-6 Stolitsa
Zvezda Shch  2-1 Zenit        [M.Podrez, S.Mozzhukhin - A.Prokudin]
Chertanovo   1-0 Nika Amateur [M.Gorelishvili 84. Att: 50]
Smena        bye

Round 19 [Aug 24]
Prialit      1-1 Kait-Sport   [F.Sahakyan 9 - A.Maslennikov 75. Att: 500]
Nika Amateur 0-3 Lokomotiv-2J [M.Gashchenkov 52, N.Samokhvalov 72, N.Samokhin 72. Att: 50]
Stolitsa     3-0 Moskva
Petrovka 38  3-2 Torpedo Amat [A.Dyomkin-2, S.Lantsov - ?]
Zvezda Shch  2-0 Chertanovo
Zenit        1-5 Khimki Amat  [V.Gridnev 69 - V.Moiseyenko 8, K.Akilov 22, P.Kryuchkov 27, K.Biryukov 41, S.Maslov 51. Att: 100]
Smena        1-0 Strogino
Spartak-2    bye

Round 20
[Aug 13]
Strogino     0-2 Spartak-2
[Aug 27]
Lokomotiv-2J 3-1 Zvezda Shch  [N.Samokhin 35, 70, M.Gashchenkov 50 - A.Kuplinov 2]
Kait-Sport   2-1 Petrovka 38  [V.Ilyukhin-pen, V.Grafskiy - ?]
Moskva       2-0 Smena        [A.Mironkin 34, D.Agaptsev 52. Att: 200]
Khimki Amat  2-2 Prialit      [D.Golyshev 38, 72 - A.Zakharov 25, A.Martynovchenko 48. Att: 50]
Torpedo Amat 0-3 Stolitsa
Chertanovo   4-1 Zenit        [M.Merezhko 25 pen, M.Gorelishvili 75, V.Orlov 86, D.Artyushkin 90+2 - A.Prokudin-pen]
Nika Amateur bye

Round 21 [Aug 31]
Zenit        0-2 Lokomotiv-2J [D.Gudzuadze 39, M.Jalilov 61]
Stolitsa     2-4 Kait-Sport
Spartak-2    0-4 Moskva       [D.Agaptsev 13, M.Gabdrahmanov(S) 55 og, A.Mironkin 82, A.Kozlov 90. Att: 150]
Petrovka 38  2-2 Prialit      [S.Lantsov 46, A.Dyomkin 89 - F.Sahakyan 65, 75. Att: 200]
Chertanovo   1-3 Khimki Amat  [N.Larin 63 - P.Kryuchkov 5, 18, K.Akilov 33. Att: 100]
Smena        1-1 Torpedo Amat
Nika Amateur 1-1 Strogino     [A.A.Semyonov - N.Kleptsov]
Zvezda Shch  bye

Round 22
[Sep 3]
Lokomotiv-2J 3-0 Chertanovo   [Awarded]
Kait-Sport   2-0 Smena        [A.Klimkin, V.Grafskiy]
Moskva       8-0 Nika Amateur [A.Kozlov 11, R.Netfullin 16, 56, 67, 82, A.Salmanov 50, R.Fyodorov 69, D.Agaptsev 71. Att: 250]
Prialit      0-1 Stolitsa     [A.Abatsiyev 7. Att: 100]
Khimki Amat  3-0 Petrovka 38  [S.Maslov 8, 35, D.Golyshev 54. Att: 50]
Torpedo Amat 1-0 Spartak-2    [Y.Myagkov]
[Oct 9]
Strogino     0-3 Zvezda Shch  [Awarded]
Zenit        bye

Round 23 [Sep 7]
Lokomotiv-2J 0-1 Khimki Amat  [V.Moiseyenko 73. Att: 70]
Spartak-2    0-5 Kait-Sport   [D.Kalinin-2, A.Maslennikov, R.Garanin-2]
Zvezda Shch  1-1 Moskva       [A.Serebrov 13 - D.Agaptsev 75. Att: 200]
Stolitsa     0-0 Petrovka 38
Smena        0-2 Prialit      [A.Zakharov 2, 82. Att: 80]
Nika Amateur 4-3 Torpedo Amat [L.Makaryan 52 pen, K.Mkhitaryan 55, 58, A.A.Semyonov 76 - A.Sapronov 22, D.Kudelin 38, V.Uvarov 62. Att: 50]
Zenit        3-1 Strogino     [R.Muratov, A.Prokudin, T.Rashidov - A.Chelpanov]
Chertanovo   bye

Round 24
[Aug 17]
Moskva      12-1 Zenit        [A.D.Semyonov 11, A.Rogov 24, 40, D.Agaptsev 32, 57, A.Kozlov 35, S.Krokha 44, A.Salmanov 73 pen,
                               A.Mironkin 77, R.Safyan 82 pen, R.Netfullin 89, 90 - Poletayev 79. Att: 500]
[Sep 10]
Kait-Sport   5-0 Nika Amateur [A.Maslennikov-2, D.Kalinin-2, I.Korotkov. Att: 50]
Prialit      5-1 Spartak-2    [F.Sahakyan 14 pen, 57, L.Jarkava 24, I.Fomenko 84, A.Piskunov 90 - A.Mkhitaryan 32. Att: 500]
Petrovka 38  5-2 Smena        [Y.Puzanov, A.Dugbley, S.Lantsov, A.Moiseyev-2 - D.Novikov-2(pen-2)]
Torpedo Amat 3-1 Zvezda Shch  [A.Sapronov, P.Morozov, I.Goryainov - L.Sychov-pen]
Strogino     0-2 Chertanovo   [A.Svyatov 3, D.Artyushkin 51]
[Oct 4]
Khimki Amat  2-1 Stolitsa     [A.Venevtsev 31, A.Yeroshkin 51 - A.Popov 90+. Att: 100]
Lokomotiv-2J bye

Round 25 [Sep 14]
Zvezda Shch  1-4 Kait-Sport
Lokomotiv-2J 3-1 Strogino     [A.Koshelev 43, P.Deobald 70, Y.Kulikov 82 - ?]
Chertanovo   0-1 Moskva       [A.D.Semyonov 70. Att: 100]
Nika Amateur 0-2 Prialit      [F.Sahakyan 69, 78 pen. Att: 100]
Smena        0-1 Stolitsa     [R.Tronkin]
Spartak-2    1-2 Petrovka 38  [? - A.Moiseyev, A.Bulgakov]
Zenit        1-2 Torpedo Amat [R.Muratov - A.Sapronov-pen, I.Goryainov]
Khimki Amat  bye

Round 26 [Sep 17]
Kait-Sport   7-2 Zenit
Moskva       2-1 Lokomotiv-2J [A.Salmanov 5 pen, A.Kozlov 71 - T.Sharipov 82. Att: 250]
Prialit      2-3 Zvezda Shch  [L.Jarkava 20, A.Zakharov 68 - A.Serebrov 40, 76 pen, S.Kamynin 45. Att: 150]
Stolitsa     1-0 Spartak-2    [R.Tronkin]
Petrovka 38  4-0 Nika Amateur [A.Styozhka 54, Y.Puzanov 63, A.Moiseyev 66, K.Bezglyadnov 84. Att: 50]
Khimki Amat  3-3 Smena        [P.Kryuchkov 24, D.Golyshev 60 pen, I.Shvangiradze 87 - A.Yermakov 11, 51, 80. Att: 50]
Torpedo Amat 1-3 Chertanovo   [D.Mitin - M.Merezhko 37 pen, P.Zlov 42, N.Larin 47]
Strogino     bye

Round 27
[Sep 21]
Chertanovo   0-3 Kait-Sport   [V.Ilyukhin-2, ?]
Lokomotiv-2J 0-0 Torpedo Amat
Zvezda Shch  2-0 Petrovka 38
Strogino     1-4 Khimki Amat  [S.Tatevosyan 89 pen - A.Osidchuk(S) 20 og, A.Petrov 33, K.Akilov 73, I.Shvangiradze 90. Att: 150]
Spartak-2    2-0 Smena
[Sep 22]
Nika Amateur 0-1 Stolitsa     [V.Ryazanov 44. Att: 70]
Zenit        0-3 Prialit      [A.Simon 48, A.Zakharov 54, L.Jarkava 75. Att: 50]
Moskva       bye

Round 28 [Sep 24]
Kait-Sport   0-3 Lokomotiv-2J [S.Lokhanov 16, 52, A.Koshelev 88]
Moskva       1-0 Strogino     [D.Agaptsev 51. Att: 200]
Stolitsa     3-2 Zvezda Shch  [P.Kotilov, I.Jamaletdinov-2(pen-1) - V.Hugayev, A.Tikhonov]
Prialit      5-3 Chertanovo   [L.Jarkava 66, A.Zakharov 68, Y.Nedashkovskiy 70, F.Sahakyan 85, I.Fomenko 87 -
                               Y.Voyevodov 7, 28, M.Merezhko 23 pen. Att: 300]
Petrovka 38  4-1 Zenit
Khimki Amat  3-0 Spartak-2    [K.Biryukov 8, D.Belotserkovskiy 13, A.Chibirov 34. Att: 100]
Smena        2-3 Nika Amateur [A.Antonov, A.Yeryomin - R.Dudin, N.Averyanov-2. Att: 50]
Torpedo Amat bye

Round 29
[Oct 6]
Lokomotiv-2J 3-1 Prialit      [P.Deobald 4, A.Koshelev 9, N.Samokhin 63 - F.Sahakyan 61 pen]
Chertanovo   1-2 Petrovka 38  [A.Ganyushkin-pen - N.Kuznetsov, Y.Puzanov-pen]
Zvezda Shch  4-2 Smena        [D.Zelenskiy, S.Mozzhukhin, D.Malyshev, D.Bondarev(S)-og - A.Yuryev, D.Gatikoyev]
Strogino     1-2 Torpedo Amat [I.Badanov - A.Chernyak, V.Uvarov]
Nika Amateur 2-2 Spartak-2    [Y.Kerschner 45+, I.Gontarenko 86 pen - O.Ignatov 60, 79. Att: 50]
[Oct 7]
Moskva       4-1 Khimki Amat  [A.Rogov 40 pen, A.Kudinov 42, A.Mironkin 52, M.Sadikov 58 - D.Bogomolov 90+ pen. Att: 200]
[Oct 8]
Zenit        0-3 Stolitsa
Kait-Sport   bye

Round 30 [Oct 13]
Strogino     0-3 Kait-Sport
Petrovka 38  1-0 Lokomotiv-2J [A.Dugbley]
Torpedo Amat 1-3 Moskva       [? 84 - A.D.Semyonov 28, A.Mironkin 71, R.Fyodorov 73]
Stolitsa     4-3 Chertanovo
Khimki Amat  3-2 Nika Amateur [D.Golyshev 11 pen, P.Kryuchkov 13, 40 - I.Grigorenko 14, Y.Kerschner 59. Att: 20]
Spartak-2    2-4 Zvezda Shch
Smena        4-1 Zenit
Prialit      bye

Final Table:

 1.Kait-Sport            28  23  3  2  87-29  72  Champions
------------------------------------------------
 2.Lokomotiv-2 Juniors   28  21  2  5  65-17  65  [+]
 3.FK Moskva             28  21  1  6  75-28  64  [-]
 4.Stolitsa              28  20  2  6  72-29  62  
 5.Petrovka 38           28  18  3  7  67-37  57  
 6.Prialit Reutov        28  17  4  7  70-37  55  
 7.FK Khimki Amateurs    28  12  7  9  54-43  43  
 8.Zvezda Shcholkovo     28  13  3 12  53-47  42  
 9.Torpedo Amateurs      28   9  5 14  43-58  32  
10.Spartak-2             28   7  4 17  32-55  25  
11.Chertanovo            28   7  2 19  33-59  23  
12.Nika Amateurs         28   6  4 18  32-69  22  [2 0 0 5-3 6]
13.Smena                 28   6  4 18  43-61  22  [0 0 2 3-5 0]
14.Zenit                 28   4  5 19  28-97  17  
------------------------------------------------
15.Strogino              28   1  1 26  10-98   4  Relegated [+]
--.Ball School            4   1  1  2   4- 7   4  Withdrew and relegated [+]

NB: Alliance have ceased to be; Dinamo Amateurs withdrew; MVD Rossii changed name to Petrovka 38.
    Ball School withdrew after Round 4 due to lack of financing.

Top scorers (based on known goal scorers):

1.Dmitriy Agaptsev (Moskva)         21
2.Alexandr Maslennikov (Kait-Sport) 17
3.Dmitriy Kalinin (Kait-Sport)      16
  Alexei Koshelev (Lokomotiv-2 Jun) 16
5.Igor Fomenko (Prialit)            14
6.Furman Sahakyan (Prialit)         12
7.Arif Salmanov (Moskva)            11
  Alexandr Zakharov (Prialit)       11
9.Andrei Dyomkin (Petrovka 38)      10
  Pavel Kryuchkov (Khimki Amateurs) 10

Thanks to Stanislav Zhidkov (fczt@yandex.ru).

Division B

Round 1 [May 15]
Burevestnik    3-4 DYSS-75
Krylya Sovetov 1-0 Stolitsa Jun
Moscow Vet Ac  6-2 Dasayev FootAc
Molniya        0-3 Krasnogvardey
Varyagi        0-2 Serp i Molot
DYSS-80        2-2 Timiryazevets
 
Round 2 [May 22]
Burevestnik    0-2 Krylya Sovetov
Moscow Vet Ac  0-2 Stolitsa Jun
Molniya        3-5 Dasayev FootAc
Varyagi        0-1 Krasnogvardey
DYSS-80        2-1 Serp i Molot
Timiryazevets  1-3 DYSS-75

Round 3 [May 29]
Moscow Vet Ac  3-0 Burevestnik
Krylya Sovetov 2-2 DYSS-75
Molniya        0-3 Stolitsa Jun
Varyagi        0-4 Dasayev FootAc
DYSS-80        3-1 Krasnogvardey
Timiryazevets  0-5 Serp i Molot

Round 4 [Jun 5]
Burevestnik    4-0 Molniya
Krylya Sovetov 2-0 Moscow Vet Ac
Stolitsa Jun   3-0 Varyagi
Dasayev FootAc 2-2 DYSS-80
Krasnogvardey  1-1 Timiryazevets
DYSS-75        0-2 Serp i Molot

Round 5 [Jun 12]
Varyagi        0-3 Burevestnik
Molniya        0-7 Krylya Sovetov
Moscow Vet Ac  3-0 DYSS-75
DYSS-80        2-2 Stolitsa Jun
Timiryazevets  3-0 Dasayev FootAc
Serp i Molot   1-1 Krasnogvardey

Round 6 [Jun 19]
Krylya Sovetov 0-2 Varyagi
Dasayev FootAc 3-5 Serp i Molot
Stolitsa Jun   2-0 Timiryazevets
Moscow Vet Ac  0-1 Molniya
Burevestnik    1-1 DYSS-80
DYSS-75        3-0 Krasnogvardey

Round 7 [Jun 26]
Serp i Molot   1-0 Stolitsa Jun
DYSS-80        2-1 Krylya Sovetov
Molniya        2-6 DYSS-75
Varyagi        3-0 Moscow Vet Ac
Krasnogvardey  1-1 Dasayev FootAc
Timiryazevets  2-0 Burevestnik

Round 8 [Jul 3]
Burevestnik    0-0 Serp i Molot
Krylya Sovetov 1-2 Timiryazevets
Stolitsa Jun   1-0 Krasnogvardey
DYSS-75        3-0 Dasayev FootAc
Moscow Vet Ac  2-4 DYSS-80
Molniya        2-4 Varyagi

Round 9
[Jul 8]
Dasayev FootAc 3-2 Stolitsa Jun
[Jul 10]
Serp i Molot   0-1 Krylya Sovetov
Varyagi        2-3 DYSS-75
DYSS-80        5-2 Molniya
Timiryazevets  3-2 Moscow Vet Ac
Krasnogvardey  2-1 Burevestnik

Round 10 [Jul 17]
DYSS-75        1-0 Stolitsa Jun
Varyagi        3-5 DYSS-80
Moscow Vet Ac  2-5 Serp i Molot
Krylya Sovetov 2-4 Krasnogvardey
Molniya        5-0 Timiryazevets
Burevestnik    2-1 Dasayev FootAc

Round 11
[Jul 14]
DYSS-80        2-0 DYSS-75
Serp i Molot   5-1 Molniya
[Jul 24]
Dasayev FootAc 4-1 Krylya Sovetov
Krasnogvardey  5-1 Moscow Vet Ac
Timiryazevets  2-2 Varyagi
[Oct 19]
Stolitsa Jun   2-1 Burevestnik

Round 12
[Aug 25]
Krasnogvardey  0-1 Molniya
[Sep 22]
Timiryazevets  3-2 DYSS-80
[Oct 6]
DYSS-75        4-0 Burevestnik
[Oct 20]
Stolitsa Jun   4-1 Krylya Sovetov
[Oct 30]
Serp i Molot   3-2 Varyagi
Dasayev FootA 11-0 Moscow Vet Ac

Round 13 [Aug 21]
Serp i Molot   0-0 DYSS-80
DYSS-75        1-0 Timiryazevets
Krasnogvardey  2-3 Varyagi
Krylya Sovetov 2-1 Burevestnik
Stolitsa Jun   1-0 Moscow Vet Ac
Dasayev FootAc 0-3 Molniya

Round 14
[Aug 28]
Krasnogvardey  0-3 DYSS-80
Serp i Molot   1-2 Timiryazevets
Stolitsa Jun   0-1 Molniya
Dasayev FootAc 2-0 Varyagi
Burevestnik    2-0 Moscow Vet Ac
[Aug 29]
DYSS-75        2-1 Krylya Sovetov

Round 15 [Sep 4]
DYSS-80        2-1 Dasayev FootAc
Serp i Molot   0-1 DYSS-75
Moscow Vet Ac  2-3 Krylya Sovetov
Varyagi        0-2 Stolitsa Jun
Timiryazevets  5-1 Krasnogvardey
Molniya        1-0 Burevestnik

Round 16
[Sep 11]
DYSS-75        4-2 Moscow Vet Ac
Krasnogvardey  2-1 Serp i Molot
Krylya Sovetov 1-0 Molniya
Dasayev FootAc 0-0 Timiryazevets
Burevestnik    0-1 Varyagi
[Sep 13]
Stolitsa Jun   2-1 DYSS-80

Round 17 [Sep 18]
DYSS-80        1-0 Burevestnik
Krasnogvardey  1-2 DYSS-75
Varyagi        2-0 Krylya Sovetov
Timiryazevets  0-3 Stolitsa Jun
Serp i Molot   3-0 Dasayev FootAc
Molniya        3-0 Moscow Vet Ac

Round 18 [Sep 25]
Krylya Sovetov 4-3 DYSS-80
DYSS-75        2-1 Molniya
Stolitsa Jun   1-0 Serp i Molot
Burevestnik    0-1 Timiryazevets
Moscow Vet Ac  2-3 Varyagi
Dasayev FootAc 3-0 Krasnogvardey

Round 19 [Oct 2]
Dasayev FootAc 1-1 DYSS-75
DYSS-80        2-0 Moscow Vet Ac
Krasnogvardey  3-0 Stolitsa Jun   [Awarded]
Timiryazevets  2-2 Krylya Sovetov
Serp i Molot   2-1 Burevestnik
Varyagi        1-1 Molniya

Round 20 [Oct 9]
DYSS-75        4-3 Varyagi
Molniya        1-0 DYSS-80
Stolitsa Jun   2-2 Dasayev FootAc
Krylya Sovetov 0-2 Serp i Molot
Moscow Vet Ac  0-3 Timiryazevets
Burevestnik    1-2 Krasnogvardey

Round 21 [Oct 16]
Stolitsa Jun   1-0 DYSS-75
DYSS-80        5-2 Varyagi
Serp i Molot   6-0 Moscow Vet Ac
Timiryazevets  2-1 Molniya
Krasnogvardey  0-1 Krylya Sovetov
Dasayev FootAc 5-2 Burevestnik

Round 22
[Oct 22]
Burevestnik    0-0 Stolitsa Jun
[Oct 23]
DYSS-75        2-1 DYSS-80
Molniya        2-3 Serp i Molot
Varyagi        1-1 Timiryazevets
[Oct 24]
Krylya Sovetov 1-2 Dasayev FootAc
Moscow Vet Ac  1-1 Krasnogvardey

Final Table:

 1.DYSS-75 Savyolovskiy       22  16  2  4  48-28  50  Promoted [+]
 2.SK Serp i Molot            22  13  3  6  48-21  42  Promoted [1 0 1 1-1 3]
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Stolitsa Juniors           22  13  3  6  33-17  42           [1 0 1 1-1 3]
 4.DYSS-80 Bibirevo           22  12  5  5  50-32  41  
 5.DYSS-76 Timiryazevets      22  10  6  6  35-35  36  
 6.Krylya Sovetov             22  10  2 10  36-36  32  
 7.Dasayev Football Academy   22   9  5  8  52-42  32  
 8.DYSS-44 Krasnogvardeyets   22   8  4 10  31-35  28  
 9.DYSS-70 Molniya            22   8  1 13  31-51  25  
10.Varyagi                    22   7  3 12  34-47  24  
11.DYSS Burevestnik           22   4  3 15  22-36  15  
12.Moscow Veterinary Academy  22   3  1 18  26-66  10  [+]

NB: Krylaskoye and Soft Point withdrew.

AFL Moskva Cup 2010

First Round
[Apr 22]
Stolitsa Juniors     0-3 NIKA AMATEURS
[Apr 23]
DYSS-80              2-2 STOLITSA             [pen 4-5]
Dasayev Football Ac  -/+ ZENIT
Timiryazevets        1-9 LOKOMOTIV AMATEURS
SERP I MOLOT         4-1 Chertanovo
Krasnogvardeyets     0-3 SMENA
DYSS-75              2-3 BALL SCHOOL
Krylya Sovetov       -/+ KHIMKI AMATEURS
Moscow Veterinary Ac 0-4 FK MOSKVA
  [Husyainov 15, Rogov 29, Agaptsev 40, Semyonov 87]
Varyagi              1-8 KAIT-SPORT
[Apr 24]
Molniya              1-8 PRIALIT Reutov

Second Round [May 31]
Zenit                1-7 STOLITSA
SPARTAK-2            1-0 Lokomotiv Juniors
Burevestnik          2-3 SERP I MOLOT
Smena                -/+ PETROVKA 38
Ball School          -/+ PRIALIT Reutov
KHIMKI AMATEURS      +/- Zvezda Shcholkovo
Torpedo Amateurs     0-5 FK MOSKVA
Nika Amateurs        0-3 KAIT-SPORT

Quarterfinals [Jun 21]
STOLITSA             1-0 Spartak-2
Serp i Molot         0-2 PETROVKA 38
  [Dyomkin 20, 40]
PRIALIT Reutov       3-0 Khimki Amateurs
  [Sahakyan 29, Alborov 72 pen, Sosulin 90+1. Att: 300]
FK MOSKVA            1-0 Kait-Sport

Semifinals [Jul 26]
STOLITSA             2-1 Petrovka 38
  [R.Tronkin, V.Ryazanov - A.Dugbley]
Prialit Reutov       2-2 FK MOSKVA     [pen 3-4]
  [S.Alborov-pen, Y.Nedashkovskiy - A.Salmanov-pen, A.Mironkin]

Final [Sep 11, Krylya Sovetov Stadium]

STOLITSA  4-3  FK Moskva  [aet]
[A.Popov 23, D.Rumyantsev 51, R.Tronkin 62, A.Yershov 111 - M.Sadikov 60, A.Rogov 82, 89. Att: 1,200]

Sources: Moscow Football Federation ;
         RFU Mass Football Section .


Third Division (AFL) Podmoskovye 2010

Group A

Round 1 [Apr 22. Total Att: 3,200; Average: 400]
Oka Stupino 2-0 Dolg. Prudy [S.Telkov 14, R.Asadov 59. Att: 300]
Zvezda Serp 1-1 Olimp-Skopa [A.Kocharygin 25 - V.Chitaia 37. Att: 1,000]
Rosich      2-4 Podolye     [S.Lukashov 89, Y.Stulov 90 - S.A.Yakovlev 19, 56, M.Singatulin 36, 39. Att: 300]
Senezh      3-3 Lobnya      [A.Zinkeyev 18, 24, S.Selivanov 90 - A.Mitkin 25, A.Golubev 48, V.Nersesyan 65. Att: 200]
Mytishchi   0-1 Zvezda Zven [V.Avkhimkov 26. Att: 200]
Dmitrov     1-3 Olimp Fryaz [A.Zhuravlyov 23 - Z.Antia 32, A.Vasilyev 54, 82. Att: 500]
Lukhovitsy  1-0 Kolomna     [A.Vlasov 84. Att: 500]
Zorkiy      0-3 Quant       [A.Krutilov 14, 37, I.Ishutin(Z) 76 og. Att: 200]

Round 2 [Apr 29. Total Att: 1,250; Average: 156]
Dolg. Prudy 3-0 Quant       [I.Dolmatov 7, 59, A.Yakimov 51. Att: 200]
Zorkiy      3-1 Kolomna     [A.Pimenov 2, O.Shalin 57, 64 - M.Korenkov 87 pen. Att: 200]
Olimp Fryaz 3-3 Lukhovitsy  [Z.Antia 64, A.Vasilyev 81, 90 - Y.Poluektov 42 pen, V.Piskunov 73, 90. Att: 100]
Zvezda Zven 1-3 Dmitrov     [A.Murzakov 2 - A.Mishin 21, 55, Z.Muradov 80. Att: 100]
Mytishchi   1-1 Lobnya      [I.Monekin 90 - V.Kazantsev 52. Att: 100]
Podolye     4-3 Senezh      [A.Averyanov 24, A.Britovskiy 36, S.Nefedyev 50, 62 - I.Vekovishchev 47, S.Belyayev 83, A.Zinkeyev 86. Att: 100]
Rosich      0-5 Olimp-Skopa [A.Sarkisov 33, 53, A.Firsayev 67, 75, V.Chitaia 79. Att: 100]
Oka Stupino 4-0 Zvezda Serp [A.Yevseyev 45, V.Likhobabenko 62, A.Bychkov 67, V.Popov 68 pen. Att: 350]

Round 3 [May 3. Total Att: 5,000; Average: 625]
Zvezda Serp 1-0 Dolg. Prudy [A.Kocharygin 58. Att: 1,000]
Rosich      1-3 Oka Stupino [D.Husaimov 85 - R.Asadov 28, 40, A.Bychkov 62. Att: 300]
Senezh      0-2 Olimp-Skopa [A.Sarkisov 44, D.Ratnikov 72. Att: 200]
Mytishchi   2-5 Podolye     [D.Shirshov 32, 66 - S.A.Yakovlev 26, 28, A.Averyanov 43, 64, S.Nefedyev 61. Att: 200]
Dmitrov     2-2 Lobnya      [A.Mishin 19, 53 - V.Kazantsev 8, A.Golubev 67. Att: 500]
Lukhovitsy  1-0 Zvezda Zven [A.Vlasov 54. Att: 500]
Zorkiy      2-0 Olimp Fryaz [P.Vasilyev 48, O.Shalin 90. Att: 300]
Quant       1-0 Kolomna     [A.Fekolkin 65. Att: 2,000]

Round 4 [Total Att: 2,150; Average: 269]
[May 6]  
Dolg. Prudy 0-2 Kolomna     [R.Umyarov 23, N.Shimberyov 53. Att: 300]
Olimp Fryaz 1-0 Quant       [Z.Antia 34 pen. Att: 50]
Zvezda Zven 4-2 Zorkiy      [V.Avkhimkov 12, A.Kalashnikov 29, A.Tabishev 33, O.Trusov 57 - A.Pimenov 52, O.Shalin 87 pen. Att: 100]
Lobnya      1-1 Lukhovitsy  [A.Golubev 7 - M.Litvinov 90. Att: 100]
Oka Stupino 2-0 Senezh      [R.Asadov 13, 52. Att: 200]
Zvezda Serp 2-0 Rosich      [A.Balaluyev 68, 77. Att: 300]
[May 9]
Olimp-Skopa 5-1 Mytishchi   [V.Chitaia 2, 77 pen, Y.Vashurin 8, 69, A.Sarkisov 52 pen - N.Afonkin 49. Att: 1,000]
[May 10]
Podolye     9-1 Dmitrov     [S.Nefedyev 4, M.Sokol 6, 36, 69, M.Singatulin 23, A.Grudakov 25 pen, A.Averyanov 29,
                             S.A.Yakovlev 80, M.Nikolayev 86 - A.Borsakov 45. Att: 100]

Round 5 [May 13. Total Att: 5,150; Average: 644]
Rosich      2-0 Dolg. Prudy [V.Dolzhenkov 83, S.Danilin 90 pen. Att: 100]
Senezh      1-3 Zvezda Serp [S.Belyayev 58 - A.Balaluyev 30, 80, 90 pen. Att: 300]
Mytishchi   2-3 Oka Stupino [A.Ropot 72, D.Shirshov 87 - R.Asadov 27, V.Likhobabenko 43, A.Yevseyev 90. Att: 100]
Dmitrov     1-3 Olimp-Skopa [M.V.Karpov 90 pen - D.Ratnikov 47, V.Chitaia 58, A.Firsayev 74. Att: 350]
Lukhovitsy  1-1 Podolye     [A.Vlasov 70 - S.Ovchinnikov 44. Att: 500]
Zorkiy      4-1 Lobnya      [P.Vasilyev 13, I.Lavrentyev 22, 55, S.Cherkasov 45 - A.Golubev 19. Att: 200]
Quant       2-0 Zvezda Zven [A.Fekolkin 47, I.Korobets 58. Att: 2,100]
Kolomna     1-2 Olimp Fryaz [I.Gavrilin 87 - Z.Antia 72 pen, V.Nefyodov 90. Att: 1,500]

Round 6 [May 17. Total Att: 2,050; Average: 256]
Dolg. Prudy 2-0 Olimp Fryaz [I.Dolmatov 51, S.Avakov 90. Att: 300]
Zvezda Zven 1-3 Kolomna     [O.Trusov 60 - I.Makeyev 1, I.Gavrilin 80, A.Spirin 85. Att: 100]
Lobnya      1-2 Quant       [V.Nersesyan - A.Fekolkin-2. Att: 50]
Podolye     2-0 Zorkiy      [V.Tsaryov 45, A.Grudakov 76. Att: 100]
Olimp-Skopa 1-2 Lukhovitsy  [A.Sarkisov 20 - D.Kiryukhin 23, S.Orlov 36. Att: 500]
Oka Stupino 5-0 Dmitrov     [A.Bychkov 6, 14, R.Asadov 47, 48, S.Lutovinov 71. Att: 300]
Zvezda Serp 2-1 Mytishchi   [A.Kocharygin 23, D.Goryachkin 60 - A.Alyakrinskiy(Z) 89 og. Att: 600]
Rosich      3-1 Senezh      [V.Dolzhenkov 20, A.Mileshenko 40, I.Syomin 83 - A.Zinkeyev 47. Att: 100]

Round 7 [May 20. Total Att: 5,700; Average: 713]
Senezh      2-7 Dolg. Prudy [A.Zinkeyev 5, 50 pen - I.Dolmatov 10, 57, 65, 77, S.Dolgov 16, A.Meshchaninov 55 pen, T.Vorobel 84. Att: 300]
Mytishchi   5-2 Rosich      [I.Monekin 12, 47, I.Zvyagin 26, 62, A.Gorelko 70 - V.Dolzhenkov 51, A.Snimshchikov 82. Att: 200]
Dmitrov     2-3 Zvezda Serp [M.V.Karpov 64, I.Kuvshinov 74 - I.Golikov 23, A.Balaluyev 54, 84. Att: 500]
Lukhovitsy  1-1 Oka Stupino [V.Piskunov 73 - A.Yevseyev 22. Att: 300]
Zorkiy      1-2 Olimp-Skopa [O.Shalin 82 - A.Sarkisov 45 pen, S.Anisimov 85 pen. Att: 200]
Quant       0-1 Podolye     [A.Averyanov 30. Att: 2,000]
Kolomna     1-0 Lobnya      [I.Gavrilin 50. Att: 2,000]
Olimp Fryaz 2-1 Zvezda Zven [V.Kozhemyakin 45, 84 pen - A.Chelyshkov 34. Att: 200]

Round 8 [May 27. Total Att: 1,310; Average: 187]
Dolg. Prudy 6-0 Zvezda Zven [I.Dolmatov 23, 27, 43, 61, S.Avakov 25, A.Meshchaninov 84. Att: 150]
Lobnya      1-2 Olimp Fryaz [Y.Dvoyeglazov 42 - R.Sadriyev 50, S.Neretin 85. Att: 250]
Podolye     2-2 Kolomna     [A.Grudakov 14 pen, S.A.Yakovlev 34 - I.Gavrilin 17, 53. Att: 100]
Olimp-Skopa 4-0 Quant       [A.Sarkisov 1, S.Anisimov 63, 69, 85. Att: 200]
Oka Stupino 3-0 Zorkiy      [Awarded; Zorkiy didn't show up]
Zvezda Serp 1-0 Lukhovitsy  [A.Balaluyev 78. Att: 300]
Rosich      3-1 Dmitrov     [A.Tsaturov 15, S.Danilin 38, V.Dolzhenkov 63 - D.Yershov 45. Att: 10]
Senezh      2-3 Mytishchi   [A.Ropot(M) 50 og, Y.Borodochenko 72 - A.Ropot 38, I.Monekin 40, I.Zvyagin 49. Att: 300]

Round 9 [Jun 3. Total Att: 5,200; Average: 650]
Mytishchi   3-1 Dolg. Prudy [I.Zvyagin 68, 74, D.Shirshov 87 - A.Meshchaninov 85. Att: 300]
Dmitrov     0-4 Senezh      [S.Belyayev 61, 72, A.Kasatkin 76, A.Zinkeyev 90. Att: 300]
Lukhovitsy  2-2 Rosich      [V.Piskunov 18, Y.Poluektov 75 pen - S.Danilin 8, I.Syomin 86. Att: 300]
Zorkiy      1-1 Zvezda Serp [S.Sveshnikov 9 - A.Kocharygin 83. Att: 400]
Quant       0-3 Oka Stupino [A.Yevseyev 35, A.Bychkov 40, V.Likhobabenko 63. Att: 1,900]
Kolomna     0-1 Olimp-Skopa [V.Chitaia 18. Att: 1,500]
Olimp Fryaz 2-2 Podolye     [V.Kozhemyakin 5, Z.Antia 9 - S.Nefedyev 12, I.Andriyanov 43. Att: 400]
Zvezda Zven 1-6 Lobnya      [A.Moroz 13 pen - A.Golubev 32, 48, 64 pen, 78, 90+, V.Kazantsev 90. Att: 100]

Round 10 [Jun 10. Total Att: 2,350; Average: 294]
Dolg. Prudy 2-3 Lobnya      [I.Dolmatov 29, A.Brukhtiy 80 - A.Golubev 32 pen, 90+, V.Bedretdinov 65. Att: 200]
Podolye     9-0 Zvezda Zven [A.Britovskiy 1 pen, S.Yakovlev 6, 14, 33, 42, 54, A.Averyanov 30, I.Andriyanov 64 pen, M.Singatullin 71. Att: 100]
Olimp-Skopa 0-0 Olimp Fryaz [Att: 300]
Oka Stupino 3-1 Kolomna     [M.Yefimov 30, V.Popov 66 pen, 85 - I.Gavrilin 62. Att: 500]
Zvezda Serp 4-1 Quant       [A.Volkov 35, A.Balaluyev 79, 86, A.Kocharygin 90 - G.Kornev 63. Att: 250]
Rosich      1-2 Zorkiy      [S.Danilin 49 - O.Shalin 57 pen, 60. Att: 500]
Senezh      3-5 Lukhovitsy  [I.Vekovishchev 16, A.Galkin 20, A.Zinkeyev 72 pen - V.Piskunov 2,
                             A.Vlasov 30, S.Orlov 31, R.Volkov 42, D.Kholodkov 85. Att: 350]
Mytishchi   1-2 Dmitrov     [I.Zvyagin 78 - A.Mishin 9, D.Yershov 72. Att: 150]

Round 11 [Jun 17. Total Att: 3,400; Average: 425]
Olimp Fryaz 1-0 Oka Stupino [Z.Antia 85. Att: 200]
Lobnya      2-2 Podolye     [V.Bedretdinov 20, 44 - A.Averyanov 15, A.Grudakov 33 pen. Att: 150]
Zvezda Zven 1-4 Olimp-Skopa [S.Shturbabin 18 - V.Chitaia 6, 83, D.Ratnikov 35, Y.Vashurin 67. Att: 200]
Kolomna     0-1 Zvezda Serp [A.Balaluyev 47. Att: 1,500]
Lukhovitsy  2-1 Mytishchi   [A.Vlasov 18, 58 - A.Dementyev 14. Att: 400]
Quant       2-1 Rosich      [G.Kornev 21, I.Korobets 42 - S.Danilin 45+ pen. Att: 500]
Zorkiy      2-1 Senezh      [O.Shalin 68, N.Kuptsov 85 - A.Levin 63. Att: 150]
Dmitrov     4-1 Dolg. Prudy [A.Mishin 17, S.Olyunin 33, D.Sergeyev 50, V.Kvitchenko 89 - A.Malgin 72. Att: 300]

Round 12 [Jun 24. Total Att: 2,370; Average: 296]
Oka Stupino 9-0 Zvezda Zven [V.Popov 2, 49, S.Lutovinov 34, 54, R.Asadov 46, 62, S.Baikov 76, 79, A.Bychkov 89. Att: 500]
Olimp-Skopa 3-0 Lobnya      [A.Sarkisov 16, 28, A.Firsayev 70. Att: 300]
Zvezda Serp 1-3 Olimp Fryaz [A.Balaluyev 43 - R.Sadriyev 17, D.Shekhovtsev 64, A.Chernigovskiy 78. Att: 450]
Dolg. Prudy 3-7 Podolye     [S.Avakov 13, A.Meshchaninov 36, K.Ivanov 68 - S.Nefedyev 2, 11, M.Singatullin 10, 90+,
                             S.Yakovlev 27, 84, A.Grudakov 30 pen. Att: 20]
Dmitrov     0-0 Lukhovitsy  [Att: 300]
Senezh      1-0 Quant       [S.Belyayev 22. Att: 150]
Mytishchi   2-2 Zorkiy      [A.Ropot 35, I.Zvyagin 72 - A.Pimenov 15, D.Lobanov 90. Att: 150]
Rosich      1-2 Kolomna     [S.Lukashov 31 - A.Khotulyov 3, M.Korenkov 83. Att: 500]

Round 13 [Jun 28. Total Att: 3,200; Average: 400]
Lobnya      0-4 Oka Stupino [S.Telkov 47, A.Yevseyev 69, A.Bychkov 78, M.Lushin 88. Att: 100]
Podolye     2-0 Olimp-Skopa [A.Averyanov 52, 64. Att: 100]
Zvezda Zven 0-2 Zvezda Serp [A.Balaluyev 44 pen, S.Goryachkin 83. Att: 100]
Lukhovitsy  5-1 Dolg. Prudy [R.Volkov 36, V.Piskunov 45, 90+, D.Kiryukhin 47, M.Litvinov 62 - S.Avakov 77 pen. Att: 300]
Quant       3-3 Mytishchi   [S.Markelov 24, S.Aksyonov 65, A.Krutilov 85 - A.Dementyev 12, A.Ropot 22, K.Muradyan 36. Att: 750]
Zorkiy      0-1 Dmitrov     [D.Sergeyev 41. Att: 100]
Olimp Fryaz 1-0 Rosich      [A.Smirnov 81. Att: 250]
Kolomna     2-0 Senezh      [I.Gavrilin 11, A.Spirin 48. Att: 1,500]

Round 14 [Jul 1. Total Att: 2,300; Average: 288]
Oka Stupino 1-4 Podolye     [V.Likhobabenko 48 - A.Averyanov 44, A.Britovskiy 52, S.Nefedyev 70, S.Yakovlev 90. Att: 500]
Dolg. Prudy 0-0 Olimp-Skopa [Att: 350]
Zvezda Serp 4-0 Lobnya      [I.Golikov 22, A.Stolyarov 66, A.Balaluyev 72 pen, A.Kocharygin 90+. Att: 300]
Lukhovitsy  2-1 Zorkiy      [V.Piskunov 21, S.Orlov 79 - O.Shalin 83 pen. Att: 300]
Dmitrov     1-0 Quant       [A.Meshkov 8. Att: 250]
Senezh      0-1 Olimp Fryaz [A.Petrosyan 78. Att: 200]
Mytishchi   1-1 Kolomna     [D.Shirshov 49 - A.Spirin 4. Att: 200]
Rosich      4-1 Zvezda Zven [S.Danilin 27, Y.Stulov 67, I.Syomin 72, V.Dolzhenkov 84 - S.Shturbabin 78. Att: 200]

Round 15 [Jul 5. Total Att: 3,350; Average: 419]
Podolye     1-0 Zvezda Serp [S.Ovchinnikov 87. Att: 400]
Olimp-Skopa 2-1 Oka Stupino [A.Sarkisov 69 pen, A.Vologdin 89 - A.Bychkov 10. Att: 300]
Quant       0-6 Lukhovitsy  [S.Orlov 6, 12, 34, A.Vlasov 35, 48, M.Litvinov 78. Att: 900]
Olimp Fryaz 0-0 Mytishchi   [Att: 200]
Kolomna     2-1 Dmitrov     [A.Khotulyov 47, A.Nadyuk 89 - D.Sergeyev 53. Att: 1,200]
Zorkiy      2-0 Dolg. Prudy [S.Sveshnikov 81, 82. Att: 200]
Lobnya      1-2 Rosich      [V.Kazantsev 20 - S.Danilin 50, 89. Att: 100]
Zvezda Zven 3-2 Senezh      [S.Shturbabin 31, R.Danilin 80, A.Moroz 86 pen - A.Zinkeyev 33, A.Arutyunov 45. Att: 50]

Round 16 [Jul 26. Total Att: 3,200; Average: 400]
Podolye     5-0 Rosich      [A.Averyanov 9, 43, S.Nefedyev 28, G.Tsaplin 50, A.Britovskiy 74. Att: 200]
Dolg. Prudy 0-2 Oka Stupino [K.Veselovskiy 54, R.Asadov 66. Att: 100]
Olimp-Skopa 0-1 Zvezda Serp [S.Goryachkin 65. Att: 400]
Kolomna     0-2 Lukhovitsy  [A.Vlasov 7, S.Antonenkov 22. Att: 1,500]
Olimp Fryaz 1-1 Dmitrov     [V.Kozhemyakin 51 - A.Meshkov 40. Att: 200]
Quant       4-0 Zorkiy      [S.Kulenyuk 34 pen, A.Markov 60, O.Aksyonov 68, A.Fekolkin 76. Att: 600]
Zvezda Zven 0-2 Mytishchi   [S.Shalenskiy 14, N.Zakharov(Z) 26 og. Att: 150]
Lobnya      2-1 Senezh      [V.Bedretdinov 56, A.Golubev 61 - A.Zinkeyev 2 pen. Att: 50]

Round 17 [Jul 29. Total Att: 3,250; Average: 406]
Senezh      0-10 Podolye    [A.Averyanov 14, 16, 21, 49, 56, 79, 87 pen, M.Singatullin 58, S.Yakovlev 88, 89. Att: 200]
Zvezda Serp 0-2 Oka Stupino [A.Bychkov 78 pen, R.Asadov 81. Att: 200]
Olimp-Skopa 2-3 Rosich      [D.Shebarshin 10, A.Sarkisov 81 pen - V.Dolzhenkov 4, A.Gavrish 65, S.Danilin 80. Att: 300]
Lukhovitsy  1-2 Olimp Fryaz [D.Kholodkov 69 - A.Chernigovskiy 13, V.Kozhemyakin 45. Att: 500]
Quant       2-1 Dolg. Prudy [O.Aksyonov 12, S.Kulenyuk 59 pen - A.Meshchaninov 75. Att: 700]
Kolomna     1-0 Zorkiy      [D.Yesin 76 pen. Att: 1,000]
Dmitrov     6-1 Zvezda Zven [A.Meshkov 38, A.Mishin 50 pen, 65 pen, 76, D.Yershov 78, 90 - I.Kibitkin 44. Att: 300]
Lobnya      0-2 Mytishchi   [I.Zvyagin 67, D.Shirshov 72. Att: 50]

Round 18 [Aug 5. Total Att: 2,100; Average: 263]
Podolye     2-2 Mytishchi   [A.Averyanov 32 pen, M.Singatullin 61 - A.Dementyev 16, 41. Att: 200]
Oka Stupino 8-0 Rosich      [O.Shalin 15, 86, A.Yevseyev 23, M.Yefimov 50, R.Asadov 57, R.Jabnidze 68, S.Lutovinov 82, A.Tyurin 90. Att: 300]
Dolg. Prudy 4-1 Zvezda Serp [A.Meshchaninov 6, 11, 54, A.Brukhtiy 35 - A.Balaluyev 8. Att: 200]
Olimp-Skopa 2-2 Senezh      [Y.Karev 12, D.Ratnikov 62 pen - Y.Borodochenko 27, Y.Sosulin 90. Att: 300]
Zvezda Zven 2-3 Lukhovitsy  [R.Danilin 13, 45 - D.Kholodkov 5, V.Piskunov 68, Y.Tarasov 77. Att: 100]
Olimp Fryaz 4-0 Zorkiy      [Z.Antia 24, 52, A.Chernigovskiy 41, 45. Att: 300]
Kolomna     0-2 Quant       [A.Krutilov 15, V.Tarakanov 18. Att: 500]
Lobnya      1-1 Dmitrov     [A.Filimonov 6 - A.Mishin 39 pen. Att: 200]

Round 19 [Aug 12. Total Att: 3,600; Average: 450]
Dmitrov     0-2 Podolye     [S.Nefedyev 30, A.Grudakov 63 pen. Att: 500]
Senezh      1-4 Oka Stupino [Y.Seidenzahl 90 - A.Bychkov 2, 81, A.Yevseyev 31, O.Shalin 74. Att: 500]
Lukhovitsy  2-2 Lobnya      [Y.Poluektov 5 pen, 62 pen - M.Galuzo 34, V.Khromov 67. Att: 200]
Rosich      1-1 Zvezda Serp [A.Repnikov 56 - A.Kocharygin 78. Att: 100]
Mytishchi   4-2 Olimp-Skopa [I.Monekin 13, 46, A.Gorelko 36, I.Zvyagin 78 - Y.Karev 16, A.Sarkisov 58. Att: 300]
Quant       0-3 Olimp Fryaz [S.Neretin 32, Z.Antia 40, A.Petrosyan 61 pen. Att: 700]
Kolomna     4-1 Dolg. Prudy [D.Yesin 11 pen, A.Khotulyov 29, P.Proshkin 65, I.Gavrilin 75 - A.Meshchaninov 40. Att: 1,000]
Zorkiy      2-0 Zvezda Zven [A.Yesaulenko 54 pen, A.Pimenov 87. Att: 300]

Round 20 [Aug 19. Total Att: 1,650; Average: 236]
Podolye     5-0 Lukhovitsy  [S.Yakovlev 24, 40, 54, 81, A.Grudakov 34. Att: 200]
Oka Stupino 3-2 Mytishchi   [I.Zvyagin(M) 16 og, M.Lunin 33, A.Tyurin 85 - N.Mezhennikov 77, 80. Att: 300]
Zvezda Serp 3-2 Senezh      [I.Golikov 19, M.Stepanov 80, D.Goryachkin 90 - S.Belyayev 51, Y.Sosulin 62. Att: 300]
Olimp-Skopa 3-0 Dmitrov     [A.Sarkisov 44, 56, A.Firsayev 86. Att: 150]
Olimp Fryaz 3-1 Kolomna     [A.Petrosyan 10 pen, Z.Antia 15, V.Nefyodov 63 - D.Yesin 89 pen]
Zvezda Zven 0-6 Quant       [O.Aksyonov 18, A.Krutilov 35, Y.Gurov 44, A.Fekolkin 56, V.Tarakanov 65, L.Motychko 89. Att: 200]
Lobnya      0-3 Zorkiy      [Y.Smirnov 44, N.Kuptsov 78, A.Yesaulenko 85. Att: 300]
Dolg. Prudy 2-0 Rosich      [I.Dolmatov 14, A.Meshchaninov 22. Att: 200]

Round 21 [Aug 23. Total Att: 2,900; Average: 363]
Zorkiy      0-1 Podolye     [S.Romanovich 86. Att: 300]
Dmitrov     1-4 Oka Stupino [A.Mishin 85 pen - A.Yevseyev 24, A.Tyurin 45, O.Shalin 70, A.Bychkov 89. Att: 300]
Mytishchi   0-2 Zvezda Serp [A.Balaluyev 40, D.Goryachkin 85. Att: 100]
Lukhovitsy  0-4 Olimp-Skopa [A.Sarkisov 4, 12, 82, A.Firsayev 81. Att: 500]
Olimp Fryaz 2-0 Dolg. Prudy [D.Nikolayev 18, A.Petrosyan 20 pen. Att: 200]
Quant       8-0 Lobnya      [A.Krutilov 29, A.Fekolkin 35, 46, I.Korobets 55, S.Markelov 70, 80, A.Sergulyov 78, 85. Att: 500]
Kolomna     2-1 Zvezda Zven [A.Khotulyov 34, N.Zhukov 76 - A.Lukyanov 52. Att: 1,000]
Senezh      4-2 Rosich      [Y.Sosulin 43, 71, D.Lobanov 64, A.Khokhlov 90+3 - S.Danilin 49, A.Repnikov 61. Att: 200]

Round 22 [Aug 26. Total Att: 1,250; Average: 208]
Podolye     2-0 Quant
Oka Stupino 3-1 Lukhovitsy  [V.Popov 52 pen, 64 pen, O.Shalin 65 - S.Vlasov 70. Att: 300]
Zvezda Serp 3-1 Dmitrov     [A.Kocharygin 48, A.Balaluyev 51 pen, 64 - A.Mishin 75 pen. Att: 350]
Olimp-Skopa 5-0 Zorkiy      [Y.Vashurin 9, Y.Karev 21, A.Sarkisov 43, S.Anisimov 78, D.Shebarshin 88. Att: 300]
Zvezda Zven 2-6 Olimp Fryaz [A.Tabishev 7, 38 - Z.Antia 19, A.Petrosyan 33, A.Chernigovskiy 38, 69, V.Kozhemyakin 58, V.Nefyodov 90 pen. Att: 100]
Lobnya      0-2 Kolomna     [N.Shimberyov 6, I.Gavrilin 69. Att: 100]
Rosich      5-1 Mytishchi   [B.Ignatyev 27, 43, 52, S.Danilin 83, A.Tsaturov 90 - A.Ropot 42]
Dolg. Prudy 0-5 Senezh      [A.Galkin 13, Y.Sosulin 23, 80, I.Vekovishchev 36, A.Tyurin 90. Att: 100]

Round 23 [Sep 2]
Kolomna     1-4 Podolye     [V.Pavlov 8 - S.Yakovlev 6, A.Averyanov 18, S.Nefedyev, M.Singatullin]
Zorkiy      2-3 Oka Stupino
Lukhovitsy  0-0 Zvezda Serp
Quant       1-2 Olimp-Skopa
Olimp Fryaz 7-0 Lobnya
Mytishchi   1-2 Senezh
Dmitrov     6-3 Rosich      [D.Yershov 4, 8, A.Galachiyev 20, 40, V.Kovalenko 47, D.Sergeyev 87 - S.Danilin 13 pen, 48, 90 pen. Att: 300]
Zvezda Zven 2-7 Dolg. Prudy

Round 24 [Sep 9]
Podolye     3-0 Olimp Fryaz
Oka Stupino 2-1 Quant
Zvezda Serp 0-0 Zorkiy
Olimp-Skopa 0-0 Kolomna
Rosich      1-3 Lukhovitsy  [S.Danilin - ?]
Senezh      1-2 Dmitrov     [I.Vekovishchev 10 - P.Marasanov 21, D.Yershov 59. Att: 200]
Dolg. Prudy 2-2 Mytishchi
Lobnya      0-0 Zvezda Zven

Round 25 [Sep 16]
Zvezda Zven 0-3 Podolye
Kolomna     1-4 Oka Stupino [A.Spirin - ?]
Quant       0-1 Zvezda Serp [A.Balaluyev 55 pen]
Olimp Fryaz 0-1 Olimp-Skopa
Lukhovitsy  2-3 Senezh
Dmitrov     0-2 Mytishchi   [A.Dementyev 51, I.Lokshin 52. Att: 200]
Zorkiy      4-4 Rosich      [A.Pimenov 20, N.Kuptsov 28, I.Lavrentyev 47, A.Yesaulenko 75 pen - ?]
Lobnya      2-6 Dolg. Prudy

Round 26 [Sep 23]
Podolye     5-1 Lobnya
Oka Stupino 3-1 Olimp Fryaz
Zvezda Serp 0-0 Kolomna
Olimp-Skopa 2-0 Zvezda Zven
Mytishchi   2-1 Lukhovitsy
Rosich      1-2 Quant
Senezh      1-1 Zorkiy
Dolg. Prudy 5-0 Dmitrov

Round 27
[Sep 30]
Podolye     3-2 Dolg. Prudy
Zvezda Zven 2-4 Oka Stupino
Lobnya      0-2 Olimp-Skopa
Olimp Fryaz 2-1 Zvezda Serp [? - A.Balaluyev 60]
Lukhovitsy  2-3 Dmitrov     [R.Volkov 5, A.Vlasov 51 - A.Yegorov 35, 90, D.Krauber 90+1]
Quant       1-1 Senezh
Kolomna     3-0 Rosich      [A.Khotulyov 14, V.Pavlov 43, A.Snimshchikov(R) 64 og]
[Oct 11]
Zorkiy      2-1 Mytishchi   [R.Panev, A.Pimenov - ?]

Round 28
[Sep 20]
Dmitrov     1-3 Zorkiy      [A.Mishin 70 pen - I.Lavrentyev 31, 73, A.Pimenov 79. Att: 200]
[Oct 4]
Olimp-Skopa 1-2 Podolye
Oka Stupino 5-0 Lobnya
Zvezda Serp 5-1 Zvezda Zven [A.Balaluyev-2, V.Popov, T.Osipov, A.Seredokhin - ?]
Rosich      2-5 Olimp Fryaz
Dolg. Prudy 0-1 Lukhovitsy
Mytishchi   6-1 Quant
Senezh      2-3 Kolomna     [I.Vekovishchev 40, 75 pen - N.Shimberyov 12, V.Pavlov 22, 35]

Round 29 [Oct 7]
Podolye     1-1 Oka Stupino
Olimp-Skopa 8-0 Dolg. Prudy
Lobnya      1-3 Zvezda Serp
Olimp Fryaz 5-2 Senezh
Zorkiy      4-0 Lukhovitsy
Kolomna     0-0 Mytishchi
Quant       3-0 Dmitrov     [A.Fekolkin 55, A.Sergulyov 66, 69. Att: 250]
Zvezda Zven 4-6 Rosich

Round 30 [Oct 14]
Zvezda Serp 1-1 Podolye
Oka Stupino 1-1 Olimp-Skopa
Mytishchi   4-1 Olimp Fryaz [I.Lokshin 40, I.Zvyagin 55, A.Dementyev 73, D.Shirshov 90 - A.Vostrikov 82]
Lukhovitsy  0-2 Quant
Dmitrov     1-1 Kolomna     [A.Yegorov - R.Umyarov]
Dolg. Prudy 0-4 Zorkiy
Rosich      3-3 Lobnya
Senezh      3-0 Zvezda Zven

Final Table:

 1.Podolye Podolsk District      30  23  7  0  104- 28  76  Champions
----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Oka Stupino                   30  24  3  3   93- 26  75  
 3.Olimp-Skopa Zheleznodorozhny  30  18  6  6   68- 24  60  
 4.Zvezda Serpukhov              30  17  7  6   48- 30  58  [-]
 5.Olimp Fryazino                30  18  5  7   62- 38  53  [#]
 6.Quant Obninsk                 30  14  2 14   50- 47  44  
 7.FK Lukhovitsy                 30  12  8 10   50- 49  44  [+]
 8.FK Kolomna                    30  12  6 12   37- 38  42  
 9.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk            30  12  5 13   47- 49  41  
10.FK Mytishchi-CDYS             30  10  8 12   57- 55  38  [+]
11.PFK Dmitrov                   30   9  5 16   43- 72  32  [-]
12.Dolgiye Prudy Dolgoprudny     30   9  2 19   56- 71  29  
13.Rosich Moskovskiy             30   8  4 18   55- 85  28  [+]
14.Senezh Solnechnogorsk         30   7  4 19   53- 78  25  
----------------------------------------------------------
15.FK Lobnya                     30   3  9 18   34- 84  18  Relegated
16.Zvezda Zvenigorod             30   3  1 26   29-112  10  Relegated

NB: Fortuna Mytishchi and Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk dissolved.
    Energy Shatura relegated to Moscow Region Championship First Group (6th level).
    FK Troitsk-2001 relegated to Group B.
    Rosich Moskovskiy play in Vidnoye, Olimp Fryazino in Yubileiny.
[#] 6 pts deducted for fielding an unregistered player.

Top scorers (based on known goal scorers):

1.Anatoliy Balaluyev (Zvezda Sr) 22
2.Alexei Averyanov (Podolye)     21
  Sergei A. Yakovlev (Podolye)   21
4.Aram Sarkisov (Olimp-Skopa)    18
5.Sergei Danilin (Rosich)        15
6.Oleg Shalin (Zorkiy/Oka)       14
7.Roman Asadov (Oka)             13
  Ilya Dolmatov (Dolgiye Prudy)  13
  Alexei Mishin (Dmitrov)        13

Thanks to Stanislav Zhidkov (fczt@yandex.ru).

Group B

Round 1 [Apr 24]
DYSS Orbita 1-8 Metallist
Vidnoye     4-1 Torpedo Lb
Titan       6-0 Nara-BFSR A
Daedalus    0-1 Oka Bl
SDYSOR Bron 2-4 Kristall
Druzhina    5-1 Vympel
Troitsk     0-4 Balashikha
Vybor       2-5 Dinamo SerP
Istra Amat  6-3 Antei

Round 2 [May 1]
Vybor       2-2 Metallist
Druzhina    2-2 Vidnoye
Titan       7-0 Antei
Istra Amat  0-3 Oka Bl
DYSS Orbita 0-4 Torpedo Lb
Daedalus    4-1 Kristall
SDYSOR Bron 1-3 Balashikha
Troitsk     0-3 Dinamo SerP
Nara-BFSR A 2-2 Vympel

Round 3 [May 8]
Troitsk     0-7 Metallist
Vidnoye     3-0 Vympel
Titan       3-1 Oka Bl
Vybor       1-2 Torpedo Lb
Istra Amat  1-2 Kristall
Daedalus    2-1 Balashikha
DYSS Orbita 2-1 Druzhina
SDYSOR Bron 3-3 Dinamo SerP
Nara-BFSR A 4-2 Antei

Round 4 [May 15]
SDYSOR Bron 2-3 Metallist
Vidnoye     6-1 DYSS Orbita
Kristall    0-2 Titan
Nara-BFSR A 1-1 Oka Bl
Troitsk     0-1 Torpedo Lb
Daedalus    4-2 Dinamo SerP
Druzhina    1-1 Vybor
Balashikha  1-1 Istra Amat
Antei       3-2 Vympel

Round 5 [May 19]
Metallist   2-1 Daedalus
Vybor       2-4 Vidnoye
Titan       2-1 Balashikha
Antei       2-6 Oka Bl
SDYSOR Bron 1-2 Torpedo Lb
Nara-BFSR A 0-1 Kristall
Troitsk     2-2 Druzhina
Istra Amat  4-1 Dinamo SerP
DYSS Orbita 2-2 Vympel

Round 6 [May 22]
Istra Amat  1-6 Metallist
Vidnoye     3-1 Troitsk
Titan       6-1 Dinamo SerP
Oka Bl      6-0 Vympel
Daedalus    2-0 Torpedo Lb
Kristall    6-1 Antei
Druzhina    3-0 SDYSOR Bron
Balashikha  2-0 Nara-BFSR A
DYSS Orbita 4-3 Vybor

Round 7
[May 26]
Metallist   1-0 Titan
Antei       0-4 Balashikha
[May 29] 
SDYSOR Bron 0-1 Vidnoye
Oka Bl      3-1 Kristall
Torpedo Lb  4-1 Istra Amat
Druzhina    1-0 Daedalus
Dinamo SerP 2-0 Nara-BFSR A
Vybor       8-1 Vympel
Troitsk     2-0 DYSS Orbita

Round 8 [Jun 5]
Metallist   4-1 Nara-BFSR A
Vidnoye     4-4 Daedalus
Torpedo Lb  0-0 Titan
Balashikha  1-2 Oka Bl
Vympel      1-4 Kristall
Druzhina    2-1 Istra Amat
Dinamo SerP 2-0 Antei
Vybor       6-2 Troitsk
DYSS Orbita 2-2 SDYSOR Bron

Round 9 [Jun 12]
Antei       0-2 Metallist
Istra Amat  4-0 Vidnoye
Titan      10-0 Druzhina
Oka Bl      2-0 Dinamo SerP
Torpedo Lb  3-2 Nara-BFSR A
Kristall    2-1 Balashikha
Daedalus   10-1 DYSS Orbita
SDYSOR Bron 1-0 Vybor
Troitsk     8-0 Vympel

Round 10 [Jun 19]
Metallist   0-0 Oka Bl
Vidnoye     1-3 Titan
Torpedo Lb  8-0 Antei
Dinamo SerP 2-2 Kristall
Vybor       1-3 Daedalus
Druzhina    2-1 Nara-BFSR A
Vympel      0-3 Balashikha
DYSS Orbita 2-10 Istra Amat
Troitsk     4-0 SDYSOR Bron

Round 11 [Jun 26]
Kristall    2-2 Metallist
Titan      10-0 DYSS Orbita
Nara-BFSR A 0-3 Vidnoye
Oka Bl      0-0 Torpedo Lb
Daedalus    4-1 Troitsk
Antei       0-1 Druzhina
Balashikha  6-1 Dinamo SerP
Istra Amat  5-5 Vybor
SDYSOR Bron 4-0 Vympel

Round 12 [Jun 30]
Vybor       1-2 Titan
Metallist   3-0 Balashikha
Vidnoye     3-1 Antei
Druzhina    2-2 Oka Bl
Torpedo Lb  1-0 Kristall
SDYSOR Bron 1-3 Daedalus
Vympel      0-3 Dinamo SerP
Troitsk     5-1 Istra Amat
DYSS Orbita 2-3 Nara-BFSR A

Round 13 [Jul 3]
Titan       2-0 Troitsk
Dinamo SerP 3-9 Metallist
Oka Bl      4-0 Vidnoye
Balashikha  0-3 Torpedo Lb
Daedalus    9-0 Vympel
Kristall    2-0 Druzhina
Istra Amat  4-4 SDYSOR Bron
Nara-BFSR A 4-0 Vybor
Antei       2-6 DYSS Orbita

Round 14 [Jul 10]
SDYSOR Bron 0-6 Titan
Vympel      0-5 Metallist
Vidnoye     1-1 Kristall
Torpedo Lb  2-0 Dinamo SerP
Daedalus    4-1 Istra Amat
DYSS Orbita 2-3 Oka Bl
Druzhina    3-0 Balashikha
Troitsk     3-0 Nara-BFSR A
Vybor       2-4 Antei

Round 15
[Jun 23]
Kristall    4-0 DYSS Orbita
[Jul 14] 
Titan       5-1 Daedalus
Metallist   0-3 Torpedo Lb
Oka Bl      3-0 Vybor
Balashikha  3-2 Vidnoye
Dinamo SerP 2-4 Druzhina
Antei       3-1 Troitsk
Istra Amat  3-2 Vympel
Nara-BFSR A 2-2 SDYSOR Bron

Round 16
[Jul 24]
Istra Amat  2-2 Titan
Druzhina    3-0 Metallist
Vympel      0-7 Torpedo Lb
Troitsk     1-3 Oka Bl
Daedalus    3-1 Nara-BFSR A
Vidnoye     6-2 Dinamo SerP
Vybor       1-1 Kristall
SDYSOR Bron 3-2 Antei
[Jul 28]
DYSS Orbita 3-1 Balashikha

Round 17
[Jul 31]
Vympel      0-2 Titan
Torpedo Lb  2-0 Druzhina
Oka Bl      5-0 SDYSOR Bron
Metallist   4-1 Vidnoye
Kristall    5-0 Troitsk
Dinamo SerP 6-0 DYSS Orbita
Balashikha  3-2 Vybor
Nara-BFSR A 3-1 Istra Amat
[Sep 8]
Antei       0-3 Daedalus

Round 18 [Aug 4]
Nara-BFSR A 0-2 Titan
Torpedo Lb  2-1 Vidnoye
Oka Bl      3-1 Daedalus
Metallist   5-2 DYSS Orbita
Kristall    5-1 SDYSOR Bron
Vympel      0-4 Druzhina
Dinamo SerP 2-1 Vybor
Balashikha  1-0 Troitsk
Antei       1-3 Istra Amat

Round 19
[Aug 7]
Antei       1-5 Titan
Torpedo Lb  2-1 DYSS Orbita
Oka Bl      5-2 Istra Amat
Metallist   3-0 Vybor
Kristall    3-1 Daedalus
Vidnoye     3-3 Druzhina
Dinamo SerP 4-1 Troitsk
Vympel      1-4 Nara-BFSR A
[Aug 11]
Balashikha  2-3 SDYSOR Bron

Round 20
[Aug 14]
Oka Bl      0-0 Titan
Metallist   6-1 Troitsk
Kristall    3-1 Istra Amat
Druzhina    1-3 DYSS Orbita
Balashikha  2-2 Daedalus
Vympel      2-1 Vidnoye
Dinamo SerP 7-2 SDYSOR Bron
Antei       3-2 Nara-BFSR A
[Sep 29]
Torpedo Lb  1-0 Vybor

Round 21 [Aug 21]
Titan       1-1 Istra Amat
Metallist   4-0 Druzhina
Torpedo Lb  7-0 Vympel
Oka Bl      5-2 Troitsk
Kristall    2-0 Vybor
Nara-BFSR A 1-1 Daedalus
Dinamo SerP 2-3 Vidnoye
Balashikha  4-0 DYSS Orbita
Antei       3-2 SDYSOR Bron

Round 22 [Aug 25]
Oka Bl      7-2 Antei
Balashikha  2-1 Titan
Daedalus    1-1 Metallist
Torpedo Lb  1-0 SDYSOR Bron
Kristall    1-1 Nara-BFSR A
Vidnoye     2-2 Vybor
Druzhina    3-2 Troitsk
Dinamo SerP 5-5 Istra Amat
Vympel      0-3 DYSS Orbita

Round 23 [Aug 28]
Vympel      0-7 Oka Bl
Torpedo Lb  1-1 Daedalus
Metallist  11-0 Istra Amat
Dinamo SerP 4-2 Titan
Antei       1-1 Kristall
SDYSOR Bron 1-0 Druzhina
Troitsk     5-0 Vidnoye
Nara-BFSR A 1-1 Balashikha
Vybor       4-1 DYSS Orbita

Round 24
[Sep 4]
Dinamo SerP 0-3 Oka Bl
Metallist  11-2 Antei
Nara-BFSR A 1-3 Torpedo Lb
Druzhina    1-0 Titan
Balashikha  1-2 Kristall
Vidnoye     1-5 Istra Amat
DYSS Orbita 1-4 Daedalus
Vympel      0-6 Troitsk
[Sep 15]
Vybor       9-0 SDYSOR Bron

Round 25 [Sep 11]
Torpedo Lb  0-1 Oka Bl
Metallist   2-2 Kristall
DYSS Orbita 2-4 Titan
Druzhina    0-1 Antei
Troitsk     5-2 Daedalus
Vidnoye     0-5 Nara-BFSR A
Dinamo SerP 2-1 Balashikha
Vybor       3-2 Istra Amat
Vympel      0-3 SDYSOR Bron

Round 26 [Sep 18]
Oka Bl      5-1 Balashikha
Nara-BFSR A 1-3 Metallist
Titan       1-2 Torpedo Lb
Kristall   10-0 Vympel
Daedalus    4-2 Vidnoye
Istra Amat  3-0 Druzhina    [Awarded]
Antei       1-2 Dinamo SerP
Troitsk     3-1 Vybor
SDYSOR Bron 3-4 DYSS Orbita

Round 27 [Sep 22]
Oka Bl      4-1 Metallist
Antei       1-11 Torpedo Lb
Titan       2-0 Vidnoye
Kristall    2-4 Dinamo SerP
Daedalus    3-4 Vybor
Nara-BFSR A 2-1 Druzhina
Balashikha 13-1 Vympel
SDYSOR Bron 7-2 Troitsk
Istra Amat  2-1 DYSS Orbita

Round 28 [Sep 25]
Kristall    1-3 Oka Bl
Istra Amat  0-6 Torpedo Lb
Titan       0-5 Metallist
Daedalus    6-0 Druzhina
Nara-BFSR A 5-3 Dinamo SerP
Vidnoye     3-0 SDYSOR Bron
Balashikha  1-1 Antei
DYSS Orbita 0-4 Troitsk
Vympel      0-7 Vybor

Round 29 [Oct 2]
Oka Bl      5-0 Druzhina
Kristall    0-1 Torpedo Lb
Balashikha  3-2 Metallist
Titan       2-0 Vybor
Daedalus    4-1 SDYSOR Bron
Dinamo SerP 7-1 Vympel
Antei       5-2 Vidnoye
Nara-BFSR A 5-0 DYSS Orbita
Istra Amat  1-1 Troitsk

Round 30 [Oct 9]
Vidnoye     0-2 Oka Bl
Torpedo Lb  0-0 Balashikha
Metallist   3-0 Dinamo SerP
Troitsk     1-5 Titan
Vympel      0-4 Daedalus
Druzhina    3-0 Kristall
Vybor       5-2 Nara-BFSR A
SDYSOR Bron 3-3 Istra Amat
DYSS Orbita 1-6 Antei

Round 31
[Sep 1]
Nara-BFSR A 2-0 Troitsk
[Oct 6]
Oka Bl      6-1 DYSS Orbita
[Oct 16]
Dinamo SerP 1-3 Torpedo Lb
Metallist   5-0 Vympel
Titan       2-1 SDYSOR Bron
Istra Amat  0-3 Daedalus
Kristall    1-0 Vidnoye
Balashikha  3-0 Druzhina
Antei       0-0 Vybor

Round 32
[Sep 8]
SDYSOR Bron 1-2 Nara-BFSR A
[Oct 20]
Vybor       1-3 Oka Bl
Torpedo Lb  1-0 Metallist
Daedalus    1-3 Titan
DYSS Orbita 0-4 Kristall
Druzhina    0-2 Dinamo SerP
Vidnoye     0-2 Balashikha
Vympel      0-3 Istra Amat
Troitsk     4-2 Antei

Round 33
[Jul 28]
Oka Bl      2-1 Nara-BFSR A
[Oct 23] 
Torpedo Lb  0-3 Troitsk
Metallist   2-1 SDYSOR Bron
Titan       3-1 Kristall
Dinamo SerP 3-0 Daedalus
Istra Amat  1-1 Balashikha
Vybor       3-1 Druzhina
DYSS Orbita 2-2 Vidnoye
Vympel      0-2 Antei

Round 34
[Oct 6]
Istra Amat  2-1 Nara-BFSR A
[Oct 30]
SDYSOR Bron 4-2 Oka Bl
Druzhina    1-3 Torpedo Lb
Vidnoye     1-9 Metallist
Titan       8-0 Vympel
Daedalus    0-3 Antei
Troitsk     4-2 Kristall
DYSS Orbita 4-3 Dinamo SerP
Vybor       4-1 Balashikha

Final Table:

 1.Oka Beloomut                     34  27  5  2  108- 30  86  Promoted [+]
 2.Torpedo Lyubertsy                34  26  4  4   87- 23  82  Promoted [+]
-------------------------------------------------------------
 3.Metallist Korolyov               34  24  5  5  131- 39  77  [+]
 4.Titan Klin                       34  24  4  6  109- 31  76  
 5.Daedalus Dubna                   34  18  5 11   95- 56  59  [-]
 6.Kristall Elektrostal             34  17  7 10   78- 48  58  
 7.Dinamo Serebryanyye Prudy        34  16  3 15   89- 87  51  
 8.FK Balashikha                    34  15  6 13   73- 52  45  [#]
 9.Druzhina Orekhovo-Zuyevo         34  13  5 16   50- 69  44  [+]
10.FK Vidnoye                       34  12  6 16   69- 82  42  [+]
11.FK Troitsk-2001                  34  13  2 19   74- 85  41  [-]
12.Nara-BFSR Amateurs Naro-Fominsk  34  11  6 17   60- 68  39  
13.FK Istra Amateurs                34  10  9 15   76- 99  39  [+]
14.Vybor Odintsovo                  34  10  6 18   81- 75  36  
15.Antei Zaprudnya                  34  10  3 21   58-118  33  [+]
16.SDYSOR Bronnitsy                 34   8  5 21   59- 98  29  
-------------------------------------------------------------
17.DYSS Orbita-Junior Dzerzhinskiy  34   8  3 23   54-136  27  Relegated [+]
18.Vympel Korolyov                  34   1  2 31   16-171   5  Relegated

NB: Vostok-EZTM Elektrostal and Kristall Elektrostal (6th level)
      merged into Kristall Elektrostal.
    FK Dmitrov-2, DYSS Spartak Shcholkovo, DYSS Vityaz-Avtomig Podolsk,
      Zvezda-2 Serpukhov withdrew.
[#] 6 pts deducted for fielding an unregistered player.

Third Division (AFL) Podmoskovye Cup 2010

Preliminary Round [May 12]
VYBOR Odintsovo                 8-0 Kristall Elektrostal
Antei Zaprudnya                 2-3 FK ISTRA AMATEURS

First Round [May 31]
DRUZHINA Orekhovo-Zuyevo        2-1 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Vybor Odintsovo                 1-4 ROSICH Moskovskiy
Vympel Korolyov                 0-4 SENEZH Solnechnogorsk
FK Troitsk-2001                 0-5 FK LOBNYA
Nara-BFSR Amateurs Naro-Fominsk 0-8 PODOLYE Voronovo
Dinamo Serebryanyye Prudy       0-7 QUANT Obninsk
DAEDALUS Dubna                  5-0 PFK Dmitrov
TITAN Klin                      5-1 FK Mytishchi-CDYS
TORPEDO Lyubertsy               0-0 Oka Stupino                    [pen 5-4]
FK Vidnoye                      0-4 FK LUKHOVITSY
SDYSOR Bronnitsy                2-7 OLIMP Fryazino
DYSS Orbita-Junior Dzerzhinskiy 2-3 DOLGIYE PRUDY Dolgoprudny      [aet]
Metallist Korolyov              0-3 OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny
Oka Beloomut                    1-3 ZVEZDA Serpukhov
FK ISTRA AMATEURS               6-0 Zvezda Zvenigorod
FK Balashikha                   2-3 FK KOLOMNA

Second Round [Jun 14]
ROSICH Moskovskiy            2-0 Druzhina Orekhovo-Zuyevo
FK LOBNYA                    3-1 Senezh Solnechnogorsk
Quant Obninsk                0-0 PODOLYE Voronovo            [pen 3-4]
TITAN Klin                   3-2 Daedalus Dubna
FK LUKHOVITSY                5-1 Torpedo Lyubertsy
OLIMP Fryazino               2-1 Dolgiye Prudy Dolgoprudny
OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny 7-2 Zvezda Serpukhov
FK Istra Amateurs            0-1 FK KOLOMNA

Quarterfinals [Aug 9]
FK Lobnya                    3-4 ROSICH Moskovskiy
PODOLYE Voronovo             4-1 Titan Klin
OLIMP Fryazino               2-0 FK Lukhovitsy
FK Kolomna                   0-3 OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny

Semifinals [Aug 30]
ROSICH Moskovskiy            2-1 Podolye Voronovo
OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny 2-1 Olimp Fryazino     [aet]

Finals [Sep 13, 27]

Rosich Moskovskiy 0-1 0-5 OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny
[1. V.Likhobabenko 78]
[2. S.Anisimov 8, 46, Y.Bashurin 53, Y.Karev 58, A.Yevtyukov 69]


Third Division (AFL) Privolzhye 2010

Round 1 [May 14. Total Att: 3,850; Average: 481]
KamAZ Amat   1-2 Volga NN Am   [I.Lukyanov 81 – Art.Abramov 64 pen, D.Polyakov 90+. Att: 100]
IzhGTU       0-1 Metallurg Vk  [D.Kornishin 25. Att: 100] 
N.Novgorod A 0–1 Gazovik Amat  [F.Breitveit (N) 90+ og. Att: 500]
Spartak YO   1-0 Neftyanik     [S.Titov 31. Att: 2,000]
Stroitel Pn  5-0 Lada School   [D.Shilov 5, N.Komarov 17, 69, S.Komendrovskiy 75, V.Fedotov 86. Att: 200]
Sokol School 0–2 Academia Am   [N.Golovin 27, 32. Att: 200]
Zelyonodolsk 3–0 Zenit Pn Sch  [D.Sidorov 9, 14, R.Miftahov 26. Att: 500]
Volga Ul Am  0–3 Syzran-2003   [A.Blazhko 7 pen, A.Kochetkov 71, A.Kochenenko 81. Att: 250]

Round 2 [May 16. Total Att: 3,400; Average: 425]
KamAZ Amat   3-1 Metallurg Vk  [M.Bykov 27, M.Zhutanov 38, R.Nikolayev 90 – S.Kiselyov 75. Att: 100]
IzhGTU       2–0 Volga NN Am   [A.Shklyayev 76, 88. Att: 100]
N.Novgorod A 1–0 Neftyanik     [M.Halinbekov 38. Att: 200]
Spartak YO   5-0 Gazovik Amat  [O.Vasilyev 12, S.Titov 27, A.Rudalyov 28, 32, I.Belousov 43. Att: 2,000]
Stroitel Pn  3-1 Academia Am   [N.Komarov 49, V.Fedotov 80, D.Yevtekhin 90+ pen – M.Nemtsov 36. Att: 100]
Sokol School 2–0 Lada School   [A.Konnov 54, M.Gajimuradov 90+. Att: 150]
Zelyonodolsk 0–2 Syzran-2003   [A.Blazhko 35 pen, A.Grinko 53. Att: 500]
Volga Ul Am  2–2 Zenit Pn Sch  [Y.Abdulhakov 33, K.Seleznyov 87 – V.Rozov 17, Y.Zakharov 56. Att: 250]

Round 3 [Total Att: 3,500; Average: 438]
[May 20]
Volga NN Am  0-0 N.Novgorod A  [Att: 800]
[May 21]
Metallurg Vk 4–0 Spartak YO    [A.Kosonogov 28, S.Makarov 45+, D.Kornishin 59, V.Konoplyov 75. Att: 500]
Gazovik Amat 2-2 Stroitel Pn   [N.Mylnikov 28, S.Kiselyov 42 – N.Komarov 10, S.Kleimyonov 44. Att: 100]
Neftyanik    2-0 Sokol School  [I.Solovykh 36, V.Grachov 84. Att: 1,000]
Lada School  2-1 Zelyonodolsk  [A.Saltayev 17, R.Kurbanadamov 48 – M.Babin 13. Att: 200]
Academia Am  1-1 Volga Ul Am   [M.Shvetsov 84 – A.Konovalov 86. Att: 100]
Zenit Pn Sch 1-0 Salyut Sar    [Y.Zakharov 43. Att: 500]
KamAZ Amat   3-0 IzhGTU        [R.Akbashev 7, I.Lukyanov 39, R.Nikolayev 67. Att: 300]

Round 4 [May 23. Total Att: 4,150; Average: 593] 
Volga NN Am  3-1 Spartak YO    [N.Vdovichenko 27, Art.Abramov 35, D.Shorokhov 57 – O.Vasilyev 18. Att: 500]
Metallurg Vk 1–0 N.Novgorod A  [A.Kosonogov 63 pen. Att: 1,000]
Gazovik Amat 0-2 Sokol School  [A.Perchenok 40, 57. Att: 100]
Neftyanik    0-1 Stroitel Pn   [A.Goryachev 35 pen. Att: 1,200]
Lada School  0-1 Volga Ul Am   [A.Popov 16. Att: 200]
Academia Am  1-2 Zelyonodolsk  [D.Kabutov 14 – A.Trokhov (A) 23 og, D.Sidorov 27. Att: 150]
Syzran-2003  4-0 Salyut Sar    [V.Mogilevskiy (Sa) 27 og, A.Samoilov 30, 45, S.Yeremeyev 37. Att: 1,000]

Round 5 [May 27. Total Att: 2,230; Average: 279]
N.Novgorod A 1–1 KamAZ Amat    [A.Avdoshin 37 pen – M.Garayev 41. Att: 300]
Spartak YO   2-0 IzhGTU        [K.Popenko 19, 35. Att: 1,000]
Stroitel Pn  2-0 Volga NN Am   [A.Fedoseyev 14, N.Komarov 39. Att: 100]
Sokol School 1–2 Metallurg Vk  [V.Seroshtan 39 – V.Konoplyov 1, N.Kabayev 2. Att: 100]
Zelyonodolsk 3–0 Gazovik Amat  [D.Sidorov 19, 39, E.Gataullin 26. Att: 350]
Volga Ul Am  1-2 Neftyanik     [K.Seleznyov 34 – S.Likunov 12, 71. Att: 200]
Salyut Sar   1-0 Lada School   [S.Drozzhinov 23. Att: 100]
Zenit Pn Sch 1-4 Syzran-2003   [A.Ocheredin 75 – A.Grinko 47, I.Kuznetsov 58, A.Blazhko 60 pen, A.Kochetkov 90. Att: 80]

Round 6 [May 29. Total Att: 3,700; Average: 529]
N.Novgorod A 6-1 IzhGTU        [A.Danilenko 11, S.Kvasov 19, 43, A.Demenshin 74, N.Boyarintsev 67, 87 – I.Antipin 90+. Att: 400]
Spartak YO   3-1 KamAZ Amat    [P.Rudenko 71, O.Vasilyev 88 pen, V.Pronin 90+ - R.Nikolayev 28. Att: 2,000]
Stroitel Pn  1-0 Metallurg Vk  [A.Fedoseyev 89. Att: 200]
Sokol School 2–1 Volga NN Am   [V.Seroshtan 34, A.Perchenok 49 – A.Kochkin 55. Att: 200]
Zelyonodolsk 1–0 Neftyanik     [E.Gataullin 47. Att: 500]
Volga Ul Am  3-0 Gazovik Amat  [R.Satdinov 38, V.Pribylov 48, Y.Abdulhakov 74. Att: 100]
Salyut Sar   2-1 Academia Am   [D.Basov 27, M.Potapov 59 – D.Kabutov 71. Att: 300]

Round 7 [Jun 3. Total Att: 1,850; Average: 231]
KamAZ Amat   3-1 Stroitel Pn   [R.Nikolayev 23, 54, R.Akbashev 90+ - N.Komarov 65. Att: 200]
IzhGTU       2-0 Sokol School  [M.Samigullin 66, A.Kolesnikov 80. Att: 50]
Volga NN Am  0-1 Zelyonodolsk  [S.Savelyev 4. Att: 400]
Metallurg Vk 3-0 Volga Ul Am   [I.Bolshakov 5, A.Nibusin 12, N.Nazarkin 14. Att: 500]
Gazovik Amat 1-0 Salyut Sar    [Y.Kuznetsov 65. Att: 100]
Lada School  1-0 Zenit Pn Sch  [A.Fomin 3. Att: 150]
Academia Am  0-3 Syzran-2003   [A.Kochetkov 35, I.Kuznetsov 37, A.Grinko 44. Att: 200]
N.Novgorod A 1-2 Spartak YO    [Y.Rodin 21 – S.Titov 27, 73. Att: 250]

Round 8 [Jun 5. Total Att: 3,350; Average: 479]
KamAZ Amat   3-1 Sokol School  [I.Lukyanov 15, R.Akbashev 33 pen, A.Ovechkin 88 – S.Kurshakov 27. Att: 200]
IzhGTU       1-5 Stroitel Pn   [A.Shklyayev 88 – A.Fedoseyev 3, 28, V.Fedotov 12, N.Komarov 21, S.Steshkin 39. Att: 1,000]
Volga NN Am  1-0 Volga Ul Am   [N.Vdovichenko 78. Att: 150]
Metallurg Vk 0-0 Zelyonodolsk  [Att: 700]
Neftyanik    3-2 Salyut Sar    [V.Grachov 41, S.Likunov 82, D.Semyonov 90+ - M.Potapov 54 pen, V.Manzhelei 81. Att: 1,000]
Lada School  0-4 Syzran-2003   [A.Grinko 26, I.Romanov 42, I.Kuznetsov 64, A.Blazhko 70. Att: 200]
Academia Am  4-0 Zenit Pn Sch  [A.Svinov 2, D.Kabutov 4, I.Kutepov 39, M.Shvetsov 57. Att: 100]

Round 9 [Total Att: 1,550; Average: 194]
[Jun 16]
Stroitel Pn  4-1 N.Novgorod A  [N.Komarov 16, V.Fedotov 42, S.Klemanov 47, 61 – D.Stolyarov 81. Att: 150]
Sokol School 0–4 Spartak YO    [O.Vasilyev 17 pen, 86, V.Bogorodskiy 39, P.Rudenko 51. Att: 50]
Zelyonodolsk 1-1 KamAZ Amat    [E.Gataullin 58 – A.Ovechkin 89. Att: 300]
Volga Ul Am  0-0 IzhGTU        [Att: 100]
Salyut Sar   2-5 Volga NN Am   [D.Karasyov 31, S.Sudakov 38 – I.Syomin 41, N.Vdovichenko 42, 49, V.Gudoshnikov 45+ pen, A.Abramov 79. Att: 100]
Lada School  1-1 Academia Am   [R.Kurbanadamov 90+ - M.Nemtsov 5. Att: 200]
[Jun 17]
Zenit Pn Sch 1-0 Gazovik Amat  [V.Rozov 69. Att: 150]
Syzran-2003  8-0 Neftyanik     [A.Blazhko 5 pen, A.Samoilov 9, I.Kuznetsov 19, 21 pen, V.Berezun 29,
                                A.Kochetkov 37, M.Pimenov 81, I.Rybakov 84. Att: 500]

Round 10 [Total Att: 2,200; Average: 314]
[Jun 18]
Stroitel Pn  1-2 Spartak YO    [V.Fedotov 85 – S.Titov 43, D.Nureyev 90. Att: 150]
Sokol School 2–3 N.Novgorod A  [Y.Korolyov 49, A.Postnikov 90+4 – N.Boyarintsev 4, 90+3, V.Bystritskiy 90+1. Att: 100]
Zelyonodolsk 2-0 IzhGTU        [E.Gataullin 86, D.Sidorov 90+. Att: 600]
Volga Ul Am  2-1 KamAZ Amat    [K.Seleznyov 48 pen, A.Konovalov 90+ - I.Lukyanov 64. Att: 150]
Salyut Sar   0-1 Metallurg Vk  [A.Shalunov 37. Att: 150]
[Jun 19]
Zenit Pn Sch 1-0 Neftyanik     [Y.Zakharov 41. Att: 50]
Syzran-2003  3-0 Gazovik Amat  [Y.Immel 27, A.Blazhko 48 pen, I.Kuznetsov 81. Att: 1,000]

Round 11 [Total Att: 4,400; Average: 550]
[Jun 22]
N.Novgorod A 6-1 Zelyonodolsk  [A.Danilenko 21, A.Demenshin 29, I.Morozov 37, D.Karasyov 47, 81, F.Breitveit 66 – D.Sidorov 76. Att: 200]
[Jun 23]
Spartak YO   2-1 Volga Ul Am   [V.Bogorodskiy 17, 77 – V.Bogaratov 62. Att: 1,000]
KamAZ Amat   0-1 Salyut Sar    [S.Sudakov 53. Att: 50]
Volga NN Am  4-1 Zenit Pn Sch  [Y.Kuznetsov 30, S.Prokofyev 52, N.Vdovichenko 55, 80 – V.Rozov 88 pen. Att: 300]
Metallurg Vk 0-2 Syzran-2003   [S.Yeremeyev 5, A.Kochetkov 70. Att: 300]
Gazovik Amat 2-0 Lada School   [Y.Kuznetsov 21, S.Kiselyov 60. Att: 50]
Neftyanik    1-0 Academia Am   [S.Likunov 33. Att: 1,500]
Stroitel Pn  7-1 Sokol School  [V.Fedotov 15, 33, 65, 76, V.Gritsko 38, 56 pen, A.Goryachev 80 pen – D.Gulyaikin 36. Att: 1,000]

Round 12 [Jun 25. Total Att: 3,500; Average: 500]
N.Novgorod A 0-0 Volga Ul Am   [Att: 250]
Spartak YO   2-0 Zelyonodolsk  [I.Belousov 11, V.Pronin 77. Att: 1,500]
IzhGTU       1-2 Salyut Sar    [M.Samigullin 16 – D.Karasyov 28, S.Drozzhinov 51. Att: 300]
Metallurg Vk 5-0 Zenit Pn Sch  [N.Nazarkin 14, 75, D.Baulin 21, N.Kabayev 30, A.Kosonogov 54. Att: 300]
Volga NN Am  0-2 Syzran-2003   [V.Berezun 40, I.Rybakov 76. Att: 100]
Gazovik Amat 0-1 Academia Am   [D.Petrishchin 84. Att: 50]
Neftyanik    3-0 Lada School   [S.Likunov 13, 53 pen, I.Solovykh 78. Att: 1,000]

Round 13 [Jun 30. Total Att: 1,500; Average: 188]
Zelyonodolsk 2-6 Stroitel Pn   [S.Savelyev 41, D.Sidorov 45 – N.Komarov 3, D.Shilov 25, A.Fedoseyev 29,
                                V.Fedotov 56, 64, S.Komendrovskiy 90. Att: 300]
Volga Ul Am  1-0 Sokol School  [D.Merte 19. Att: 300]
Salyut Sar   3-4 N.Novgorod A  [M.Potapov 76 pen, 85, 90+ - D.Karasyov 2, 36, 62, A.Demenshin 32. Att: 50]
Zenit Pn Sch 2-0 KamAZ Amat    [D.Alminov 50, Y.Zakharov 58. Att: 100]
Syzran-2003  4-0 IzhGTU        [A.Samoilov 18, 45, I.Kuznetsov 45+, M.Pimenov 90+. Att: 450]
Lada School  3-2 Volga NN Am   [A.Fomin 10, S.Gromnitskiy 59, R.Kurbanadamov 67 – A.Kochkin 9, N.Vdovichenko 63. Att: 150]
Academia Am  3-0 Metallurg Vk  [M.Shvetsov 33, N.Golovin 80, D.Vakulich 85. Att: 100]
Gazovik Amat 1-0 Neftyanik     [M.Losev 74. Att: 50]

Round 14 [Jul 2. Total Att: 1,350; Average: 193]
Zelyonodolsk 6-2 Sokol School  [D.Sidorov 9 pen, 19, S.Savelyev 17, 25, E.Gataullin 30, M.Malyukov 89 – A.Shaposhnikov 28, A.Perchenok 77. Att: 300]
Volga Ul Am  2-1 Stroitel Pn   [V.Bogaratov 15, Y.Abdulhakov 25 – V.Fedotov 23. Att: 200]
Salyut Sar   3-1 Spartak YO    [A.Vishnyakov 5, M.Potapov 21, 45 – O.Ogaryov 68. Att: 100]
Zenit Pn Sch 4-0 IzhGTU        [A.Groshev 34, A.Ocheredin 52, V.Rozov 76, V.Azimov 82. Att: 50]
Syzran-2003  3-1 KamAZ Amat    [A.Samoilov 12, A.Kochetkov 74, 75 – R.Nikolayev 47. Att: 500]
Lada School  0-1 Metallurg Vk  [D.Baulin 73. Att: 100]
Academia Am  1-0 Volga NN Am   [S.Mikolayenko 87. Att: 100]

Round 15 [Total Att: 4,600; Average: 575]
[Jul 7]
Stroitel Pn  3-2 Salyut Sar    [A.Fedoseyev 14, 20, N.Komarov 78 – S.Sudakov 55, A.Vishnyakov 56. Att: 100]
N.Novgorod A 6-0 Zenit Pn Sch  [A.Demenshin 12, D.Karasyov 16, S.Zhilyayev 20, 83, N.Boyarintsev 68, D.Kharkov 90. Att: 150]
Spartak YO   1-3 Syzran-2003   [P.Rudenko 25 – A.Grinko 73, A.Samoilov 75, I.Romanov 78. Att: 3,500]
KamAZ Amat   4-1 Lada School   [M.Delkin 5, R.Akbashev 11 pen, M.Garayev 58, 71 – V.Popov 42. Att: 100]
IzhGTU       0-2 Academia Am   [D.Kabutov 3, M.Shvetsov 48. Att: 200]
Zelyonodolsk 1-2 Volga Ul Am   [R.Arkhipov 13 – D.Merte 8, K.Shishigin 75. Att: 200]
[Jul 8]
Volga NN Am  2-0 Gazovik Amat  [S.Pilipchuk 29, 40. Att: 300]
Metallurg Vk 2–4 Neftyanik     [A.Kosonogov 26, N.Kabayev 38 – S.Likunov 12, 78, S.Makarov (M) 22 og, S.Kourov 51. Att: 50]

Round 16 [Total Att: 2,550; Average: 364]
[Jul 9]
Sokol School 4-2 Salyut Sar    [A.Perchenok 16, A.Grebnev 47, M.Gajimuradov 77, A.Surovtsev 87 – M.Potapov 30, V.Manzhelei 67. Att: 50]
N.Novgorod A 0-0 Syzran-2003   [Att: 100]
Spartak YO   1-0 Zenit Pn Sch  [S.Mishunin 77. Att: 1,500]
KamAZ Amat   3-0 Academia Am   [A.Krendelyov 10, 29, M.Bykov 57. Att: 100]
IzhGTU       3-0 Lada School   [D.Aksyonov 32, A.Shklyayev 78, Y.Korepanov 90. Att: 200]
[Jul 10]
Volga NN Am  2-1 Neftyanik     [M.Sorochkin 14, 56 – A.Israfilov 45. Att: 300]
Metallurg Vk 1–0 Gazovik Amat  [A.Kosonogov 10 pen. Att: 300]

Round 17 [Jul 14. Total Att: 2,900; Average: 414]
Salyut Sar   3-0 Zelyonodolsk  [Awarded]
Zenit Pn Sch 0-4 Stroitel Pn   [S.Klemanov 6, V.Fedotov 10, 25, N.Komarov 90+. Att: 200]
Syzran-2003  2-0 Sokol School  [S.Yeremeyev 21, A.Kochetkov 25. Att: 1,000]
Academia Am  0-1 Spartak YO    [I.Belousov 7. Att: 100]
Lada School  0-0 N.Novgorod A  [Att: 200]
Gazovik Amat 0-1 KamAZ Amat    [I.Lukyanov 55. Att: 100]
Neftyanik    1-1 IzhGTU        [N.Tulupov 38 – Y.Korepanov 49. Att: 1,000]
Volga NN Am  0-2 Metallurg Vk  [A.Nibusin 45+, N.Kabayev 75. Att: 300]

Round 18 [Jul 16. Total Att: 3,250; Average: 542]
Salyut Sar   6-2 Volga Ul Am   [V.Manzhelei 15, 47, 59, 89, M.Potapov 55, S.Sudakov 90+ - A.Konovalov 45, V.Pribylov 75. Att: 200]
Zenit Pn Sch 1-0 Sokol School  [Y.Zakharov 22. Att: 50]
Syzran-2003  3-0 Stroitel Pn   [A.Kochetkov 26, I.Kuznetsov 42, A.Samoilov 55. Att: 1,500]
Lada School  1-2 Spartak YO    [S.Mishunin (Sp) 73 og – V.Pronin 11, K.Popenko 33. Att: 250]
Academia Am  2-0 N.Novgorod A  [M.Shvetsov 71, D.Kabutov 90]
Gazovik Amat 4-1 IzhGTU        [A.Tsepelev (I) 8 og, Y.Kuznetsov 46, M.Losev 66, A.Salihov 80 – U.Kasymov 75. Att: 250]
Neftyanik    2-1 KamAZ Amat    [N.Tulupov 48, 61 – I.Lukyanov 45. Att: 1,000]

Round 19 [Total Att: 1,850; Average: 231]
[Aug 4]
KamAZ Amat   0-1 Neftyanik     [S.Likunov 54 pen. Att: 200]
IzhGTU       2-2 Gazovik Amat  [U.Kasymov 1, S.Loginov 48 – A.Sarantsev 38, Y.Kuznetsov 39. Att: 50]
N.Novgorod A 1-1 Academia Am   [S.Zhilyayev 36 – R.Kasyanov 35. Att: 300]
Spartak YO   3-1 Lada School   [A.Rudalyov 82, A.Armyakov 87, O.Vasilyev 90+ - S.Gromnitskiy 15. Att: 100]
Stroitel Pn  3-4 Syzran-2003   [D.Shilov 56 pen, S.Komendrovskiy 75, V.Fedotov 82 – S.Ignatyev (St) 16 og,
                                I.Kuznetsov 39 pen, A.Kochetkov 45, A.Kochenenko 66. Att: 500]
Sokol School 4-1 Zenit Pn Sch  [V.Seroshtan 9, 74, A.Surovtsev 13, M.Zakharyan 65 – D.Alminov 90 pen. Att: 50]
Volga Ul Am  4-1 Salyut Sar    [R.Satdinov 8, A.Popov 49 pen, V.Bogaratov 56, 75 – A.Malchikov 72. Att: 150]
[Sep 3]
Metallurg Vk 3-2 Volga NN Am   [D.Sidorov 9, 56, N.Nazarkin 70 - V.Martyanov 20, A.Mamatyuk 37. Att: 500]

Round 20 [Aug 6. Total Att: 2,650; Average: 379]
KamAZ Amat   3-1 Gazovik Amat  [M.Shorkin 74, A.Goncharov (G) 83 og, R.Nikolayev 88 – A.Barantsev 90+. Att: 150]
IzhGTU       1–4 Neftyanik     [A.Shklyayev 73 – N.Tulupov 31, A.Naboichenko 50, S.Likunov 71, A.Israfilov 81. Att: 100]
N.Novgorod A 3-1 Lada School   [D.Karasyov 8, 78, A.Avdoshin 65 – S.Gromnitskiy 41. Att: 100]
Spartak YO   2-0 Academia Am   [O.Vasilyev 49 pen, P.Rudenko 87. Att: 1,000]
Stroitel Pn  3-1 Zenit Pn Sch  [N.Komarov 7, 59, V.Fedotov 30 – D.Pugachov 38 pen. Att: 700]
Sokol School 1-3 Syzran-2003   [V.Seroshtan 88 – S.Yeremeyev 20, A.Samoilov 40, I.Kuznetsov 49. Att: 100]
Zelyonodolsk 6-1 Salyut Sar    [S.Savelyev 23, G.Nebieridze (S) 51 og, D.Sidorov 69, T.Parmyonov 75,
                                R.Gataullin 83, V.Mogilevskiy (S) 89 og – S.Sudakov 79. Att: 500]

Round 21 [Total Att: 2,030; Average: 254]
[Aug 11]
Gazovik Amat 1-1 Metallurg Vk  [N.Mylnikov 86 – N.Kabayev 33. Att: 50]
Neftyanik    2-0 Volga NN Am   [V.Grachov 3, 32. Att: 830]
Lada School  0-1 IzhGTU        [N.Sapozhnikov 71. Att: 200]
Academia Am  1-1 KamAZ Amat    [M.Shvetsov 90+ - I.Lukyanov 64. Att: 100]
Salyut Sar   4-3 Sokol School  [A.Vishnyakov 27, 35, 83, S.Sudakov 68 – P.Gizgizov 6, 20 pen, M.Gajimuradov 32. Att: 200]
Volga Ul Am  1-1 Zelyonodolsk  [R.Dyachenko 57 – S.Spirin 27. Att: 50]
[Sep 3]
Zenit Pn Sch 0-2 Spartak YO    [P.Rudenko 25, A.Rudalyov 90. Att: 100]
Syzran-2003  2-1 N.Novgorod A  [V.Berezun 37, I.Kuznetsov 68 - A.Demenshin 47. Att: 500]

Round 22 [Total Att: 3,150; Average: 450]
[Aug 13]
Gazovik Amat 2-0 Volga NN Am   [S.Kashtanov 10 pen, Y.Kuznetsov 33. Att: 50]
Neftyanik    0-1 Metallurg Vk  [A.Israfilov (N) 54 og. Att: 1,200]
Lada School  3-1 KamAZ Amat    [S.Gromnitskiy 10, N.Golovin 31, L.Avetisyan 44 pen – R.Akbashev 90+. Att: 100]
Academia Am  4-0 IzhGTU        [M.Shvetsov 26, N.Zyryanov 72, R.Haliullov 89, I.Minibayev 90+. Att: 100]
Zenit Pn Sch 1-2 N.Novgorod A  [V.Pavlukhin 9 – A.Demenshin 56, D.Stolyarov 62. Att: 50]
[Sep 3]
Salyut Sar   2-4 Stroitel Pn   [M.Brendin 37, I.Rudobelets 45 - A.Fedoseyev 48, 82, A.Hayrov 73, A.Golubkov 90+. Att: 150]
[Sep 5]
Syzran-2003  1-1 Spartak YO    [I.Kuznetsov 33 pen - O.Vasilyev 40. Att: 1,500]

Round 23 [Aug 18. Total Att: 4,800; Average: 600]
Volga NN Am  2-1 Academia Am   [P.Pashin 38, M.Kostyukov 50 – R.Kasyanov 86 pen. Att: 200]
Metallurg Vk 4-0 Lada School   [N.Nazarkin 23, A.Kosonogov 26 pen, K.Churayev 33, A.Shalunov 83. Att: 500]
KamAZ Amat   0-1 Syzran-2003   [A.Grinko 84. Att: 150]
IzhGTU       1-0 Zenit Pn Sch  [P.Krutikhin 49. Att: 150]
Spartak YO   8-0 Salyut Sar    [O.Vasilyev 16, 36 pen, V.Pronin 17, A.Armyakov 30, A.Rudalyov 42,
                                K.Popenko 63, P.Rudenko 64, I.Belousov 79. Att: 2,500]
Stroitel Pn  5-1 Volga Ul Am   [D.Sergeyev 16, A.Hairov 33, 53, V.Fedotov 60, N.Komarov 64 – K.Seleznyov 10. Att: 400]
Sokol School 3-3 Zelyonodolsk  [M.Zakharyan 28, 49, 54 – S.Spirin 46, 55, R.Arkhipov 74. Att: 100]
Neftyanik    1-1 Gazovik Amat  [N.Tulupov 87 – Y.Kuznetsov 45. Att: 800]

Round 24 [Aug 20. Total Att: 900; Average: 129]
Metallurg Vk 1-1 Academia Am   [D.Sidorov 86 – M.Shvetsov 55. Att: 300]
Volga NN Am  3-1 Lada School   [M.Sorochkin 6, V.Gudoshnikov 26, M.Kostyukov 44 – V.Popov 32. Att: 100]
IzhGTU       2-0 Syzran-2003   [A.Blazhko (S) 32 og, N.Zhuikov 50. Att: 100]
KamAZ Amat   2-0 Zenit Pn Sch  [M.Zhutanov 40, N.Nazarov 64. Att: 150]
N.Novgorod A 4-0 Salyut Sar    [S.Zhilyayev 18, 77, 90+, F.Breitveit 65. Att: 100]
Sokol School 1-1 Volga Ul Am   [A.Perchenok 53 – V.Pribylov 48. Att: 100]
Stroitel Pn  4-4 Zelyonodolsk  [A.Fedoseyev 6, 55, D.Sergeyev 53, N.Komarov 69 – S.Savelyev 21, E.Gataullin 22, 26, R.Arkhipov 68. Att: 50]

Round 25 [Aug 27. Total Att: 1,800; Average: 225]
Lada School  2-0 Neftyanik     [A.Aleksanov 11, V.Popov 75. Att: 200]
Academia Am  4-0 Gazovik Amat  [R.Kasyanov 23, M.Shvetsov 32, 75, N.Zyryanov 52. Att: 100]
Zenit Pn Sch 2-1 Metallurg Vk  [D.Alminov 57, Y.Zakharov 75 – D.Baulin 66. Att: 150]
Syzran-2003  3-0 Volga NN Am   [V.Berezun 5, A.Samoilov 50, I.Kuznetsov 66 pen. Att: 500]
Salyut Sar   1-2 IzhGTU        [A.Vishnyakov 58 – P.Krutikhin 61, D.Russkikh 62. Att: 100]
Zelyonodolsk 0-3 Spartak YO    [O.Vasilyev 54, 88, S.Kazantsev 82. Att: 350]
Volga Ul Am  2-2 N.Novgorod A  [V.Bogaratov 8, N.Yeliseyev 45 – A.Demenshin 50, 62. Att: 300]
Sokol School 1-5 Stroitel Pn   [A.Surovtsev 41 – A.Fedoseyev 8, A.Hairov 17, S.Kurshakov (SD) 62 og, 80 og, A.Goryachev 64. Att: 100]

Round 26 [Aug 29. Total Att: 2,250; Average: 321]
Academia Am  2-1 Neftyanik     [A.Sharipov 9, M.Borisov 68 – S.Likunov 21. Att: 100]
Lada School  0-3 Gazovik Amat  [Awarded]
Syzran-2003  3-1 Metallurg Vk  [I.Kuznetsov 5, 56, A.Kochenenko 77 – D.Sidorov 67. Att: 1,200]
Zenit Pn Sch 2-2 Volga NN Am   [Y.Maksimov 43, Y.Malyuskiy 87 pen – D.Polyakov 42 pen, M.Kostyukov 59. Att: 100]
Salyut Sar   3-1 KamAZ Amat    [V.Mogilevskiy 15 pen, D.Chernyshkov 44, A.Vishnyakov 45 – I.Lukyanov 30. Att: 200]
Volga Ul Am  1-1 Spartak YO    [D.Merte 87 – I.Belousov 10. Att: 150]
Zelyonodolsk 2-4 N.Novgorod A  [R.Arkhipov 8, A.Troshin 18 pen – S.Solntsev 3, A.Demenshin 42, 68, A.Mikhailishchev 88. Att: 350]

Round 27 [Sep 10. Total Att: 4,900; Average: 817]
Gazovik Amat 0-1 Syzran-2003   [I.Kuznetsov 49. Att: 100]
Spartak YO   4-0 Stroitel Pn   [A.Rudalyov 27, 50, K.Popenko 47, I.Belousov 79. Att: 3,000]
Metallurg Vk 7-0 Salyut Sar    [A.Nibusin 3, V.Mogilevskiy(S) 24 og, N.Kabayev 33, 70, N.Nazarkin 55, A.Kosonogov 75, 80. Att: 500]
N.Novgorod A 0-0 Sokol School  [Att: 200]
Academia Am  0-0 Lada School
Neftyanik    2-0 Zenit Pn Sch  [S.Likunov 30, V.Grachov 78. Att: 1,000]
KamAZ Amat   4-4 Volga Ul Am   [M.Zhutanov 17, 77, 80 pen, I.Lukyanov 88 - A.Popov 37, 58 pen, R.Dyachenko 83, K.Deryabin 90+. Att: 100]
IzhGTU       3–0 Zelyonodolsk  [Awarded]

Round 28 [Sep 12. Total Att: 2,150; Average: 358]
Neftyanik    0-1 Syzran-2003   [I.Kuznetsov 38 pen. Att: 600]
Spartak YO   7-2 Sokol School  [K.Popenko 8, A.Rudalyov 16, O.Ogaryov 38, V.Pronin 40, N.Belousov 65,
                                P.Rudenko 72, 82 - A.Perchenok 5, A.Surovtsev 44. Att: 1,000]
N.Novgorod A 2-3 Stroitel Pn   [V.Bystritskiy 23, 58 - A.Hayrov 37, A.Fedoseyev 78, M.Sergunin 87. Att: 150]
KamAZ Amat   3-0 Zelyonodolsk  [Awarded]
IzhGTU       1–0 Volga Ul Am   [D.Russkikh 61. Att: 100]
Volga NN Am 13-1 Salyut Sar    [A.Printsev 10, 15, 42, A.Mamatyuk 16, V.Gudoshnikov 26, A.Mordovkin 41, D.Lopatin(S) 54 og,
                                I.Strelov 65, D.Kozlov 73, 81, 83, 88, I.Syomin 78 - N.Tulupov 25. Att: 200]
Gazovik Amat 3-0 Zenit Pn Sch  [Awarded; Zenit school fielded a diaqualified player.
                                Original score 3-1: N.Mylnikov 42, 74, Y.Kuznetsov 80 - Y.Zakharov 62. Att: 100]

Round 29 [Sep 17. Total Att: 3,250; Average: 464]
Syzran-2003  7-1 Lada School   [I.Kuznetsov 8, 47, V.Berezun 35, 40, A.Grinko 58, A.Kochetkov 83, A.Pasechnik 87 - N.Golovin 65. Att: 1,300]
Spartak YO   1-0 N.Novgorod A  [A.Rudalyov 8. Att: 1,500]
Stroitel Pn  4-1 IzhGTU        [S.Komendrovskiy 5, 15, N.Komarov 48, V.Fedotov 52 - N.Sapozhnikov 17. Att: 50]
Zelyonodolsk 0-3 Metallurg Vk  [Awarded]
Zenit Pn Sch 0-2 Academia Am   [D.Magadiyev 18, N.Zyryanov 55. Att: 100]
Salyut Sar   0-2 Neftyanik     [S.Likunov 30 pen, 65 pen. Att: 150]
Sokol School 1-3 KamAZ Amat    [K.Voronshchikov 68 - M.Zhutanov 22 pen, I.Lukyanov 25, R.Nikolayev 39. Att: 50]
Volga Ul Am  1-1 Volga NN Am   [I.Vagapov 72 - M.Kostyukov 68. Att: 100]

Round 30 [Sep 19. Total Att: 1,900; Average: 317]
Syzran-2003  2-1 Academia Am   [I.Kuznetsov 11 pen, S.Yeremeyev 28 - R.Kasyanov 20. Att: 1,300]
Stroitel Pn  3-2 KamAZ Amat    [V.Fedotov 57, V.Gritsko 62, A.Fedoseyev 78 - M.Zhutanov 14, I.Lukyanov 84. Att: 50]
Volga Ul Am  1-1 Metallurg Vk  [A.Popov 86 - A.Shalunov 64. Att: 300]
Zelyonodolsk 0-3 Volga NN Am   [Awarded]
Sokol School 3-1 IzhGTU        [K.Voronshchikov 18, 35, Alex.Dryayev 89 - N.Sapozhnikov 51. Att: 50]
Salyut Sar   2-1 Gazovik Amat  [N.Tulupov 28 pen, 55 - A.Sarantsev 10. Att: 150]
Zenit Pn Sch 1-4 Lada School   [Y.Zakharov 90+ - S.Gromnitskiy 14, L.Petrik 39 pen, 66, V.Popov 51. Att: 50]

Round 31 [Sep 24. Total Att: 1,450; Average: 207]
Syzran-2003  9-0 Zenit Pn Sch  [V.Berezun 4, I.Rybakov 7, Y.Khlebodarov 36, I.Kuznetsov 39, 49 pen, 70,
                                A.Kochetkov 44, A.Samoilov 53, A.Kochenenko 74. Att: 700]
KamAZ Amat   1-1 Spartak YO    [M.Zhutanov 37 - V.Pronin 55. Att: 100]
Metallurg Vk 2-1 Stroitel Pn   [A.Shalunov 9, D.Sidorov 65 - A.Hayrov 35. Att: 300]
Academia Am  6-0 Salyut Sar    [N.Zyryanov 31, I.Kutepov 34, M.Shvetsov 56, 63, V.Mednikov 86, R.Haliullov 89. Att: 150]
Neftyanik    3-0 Zelyonodolsk  [Awarded]
IzhGTU       1-1 N.Novgorod A  [I.Blinov 86 - V.Bystritskiy 89. Att: 50]
Volga NN Am  2-1 Sokol School  [A.Mamatyuk 10, R.Verma 65 - A.Konnov 45+2. Att: 100]
Gazovik Amat 2-0 Volga Ul Am   [S.Kiselyov 56, 89. Att: 50]

Round 32 [Sep 26. Total Att: 1,700; Average: 283]
IzhGTU       0-6 Spartak YO    [O.Vasilyev 35 pen, P.Rudenko 46, A.Rudalyov 59, A.Sakhno(I) 73 og, K.Popenko 75, V.Bogorodskiy 90+1. Att: 100]
Volga NN Am  3-0 Stroitel Pn   [A.Salugin 10, 60, A.Mamatyuk 62. Att: 200]
Metallurg Vk 2-0 Sokol School  [D.Sidorov 12 pen, N.Kabayev 22. Att: 250]
Neftyanik    1-1 Volga Ul Am   [S.Likunov 33 pen - R.Dyachenko 60. Att: 800]
KamAZ Amat   1-1 N.Novgorod A  [I.Lukyanov 37 - B.Bachiyev 54. Att: 150]
Gazovik Amat 3-0 Zelyonodolsk  [Awarded]
Lada School  3-0 Salyut Sar    [L.Petrik 19, S.Gromnitskiy 69, V.Popov 76. Att: 200]

Round 33 [Oct 1. Total Att: 2,150; Average: 307]
Salyut Sar   2-12 Syzran-2003  [N.Tulupov 14, 73 pen - A.Kochetkov 7, A.Blazhko 25, A.Kochenenko 30, 51, 66,
                                Y.Khlebodarov 39, 82, A.Samoilov 49, 54, 56, 62, A.Grinko 58. Att: 50]
Spartak YO   1-0 Volga NN Am   [A.Glushkov 82. Att: 1,300]
Stroitel Pn  1-0 Neftyanik     [A.Fedoseyev 77. Att: 100]
N.Novgorod A 1-0 Metallurg Vk  [A.Demenshin 40 pen. Att: 200]
Zelyonodolsk 0-3 Academia Am   [Awarded]
IzhGTU       0-1 KamAZ Amat    [N.Nazarov 33. Att: 100]
Sokol School 2-2 Gazovik Amat  [A.Perchenok 23, M.Gajimuradov 65 pen - Y.Kuznetsov 16, A.Salihov 42. Att: 100]
Volga Ul Am  1-0 Lada School   [D.Merte 39. Att: 300]

Round 34 [Oct 3. Total Att: 1,650; Average: 275]
Spartak YO   4-1 Metallurg Vk  [A.Rudalyov 44, O.Vasilyev 45, K.Popenko 64, D.Nureyev 74 - I.Yamushev 60. Att: 1,000]
Stroitel Pn  4-2 Gazovik Amat  [V.Fedotov 11, 65, D.Shilov 23, A.Fedoseyev 62 - A.Salihov 27, Y.Kuznetsov 60. Att: 100]
Volga Ul Am  3-2 Academia Am   [A.Popov 66 pen, N.Yeliseyev 72, A.Konovalov 78 - M.Shvetsov 22, N.Zyryanov 42. Att: 100]
N.Novgorod A 2-1 Volga NN Am   [D.Varfolomeyev 4, A.Demenshin 51 - A.Mordovkin 35. Att: 200]
Sokol School 1-1 Neftyanik     [A.Surovtsev 31 - S.Kourov 84. Att: 200]
Salyut Sar   1-2 Zenit Pn Sch  [A.Vishnyakov 85 - Y.Zakharov 19 pen, 48. Att: 50]
Zelyonodolsk 0-3 Lada School   [Awarded]

Round 35 [Oct 8. Total Att: 2,250; Average: 321]
Syzran-2003  3-0 Zelyonodolsk  [Awarded]
Gazovik Amat 1-0 Spartak YO    [S.Kiselyov 12. Att: 50]
Academia Am  0-2 Stroitel Pn   [N.Komarov 49, V.Fedotov 88. Att: 50]
Metallurg Vk 2-1 KamAZ Amat    [D.Sidorov 48 pen, 80 - I.Lukyanov 57. Att: 300]
Neftyanik    0-2 N.Novgorod A  [D.Varfolomeyev 49, A.Demenshin 67. Att: 1,200]
Volga NN Am  4-1 IzhGTU        [I.Strelov 37 pen, A.Printsev 41, 60, V.Martyanov 67 - A.Sakhno 24. Att: 250]
Zenit Pn Sch 0-2 Volga Ul Am   [Y.Korostelyov 69, V.Pribylov 90. Att: 200]
Lada School  1-3 Sokol School  [V.Popov 16 - A.Postnikov 49, A.Surovtsev 60, A.Tokhosishvili 78. Att: 200]

Round 36 [Oct 10. Total Att: 4,050; Average: 579]
Syzran-2003  8-0 Volga Ul Am   [A.Kochetkov 19, 43, 48, I.Kuznetsov 38 pen, 65, V.Berezun 57, A.Kochenenko 73, Y.Khlebodarov 80. Att: 2,000]
Neftyanik    0-1 Spartak YO    [S.Titov 85. Att: 800]
Lada School  2-0 Stroitel Pn   [Y.Naumov 55, N.Golovin 83. Att: 200]
Metallurg Vk 5-1 IzhGTU        [D.Baulin 2, D.Kornishin 60, N.Kabayev 66, 90, N.Nazarkin 83 - M.Baranov 34. Att: 400]
Gazovik Amat 3-1 N.Novgorod A  [Y.Kuznetsov 16, S.Kiselyov 36, M.Losev 47 - A.Demenshin 52 pen. Att: 100]
Volga NN Am  1-1 KamAZ Amat    [P.Pashin 69 - I.Lukyanov 73. Att: 450]
Academia Am  3-1 Sokol School  [D.Vakulich 12, V.Mednikov 55, M.Borisov 82 - P.Sevastyanov 30. Att: 100]
Zenit Pn Sch 3-0 Zelyonodolsk  [Awarded]

Final Table:

 1.FK Syzran-2003                32  29  2  1  110- 16  89  Champions
----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Spartak Yoshkar-Ola           32  24  3  5   75- 26  75  
 3.Stroitel Penza                32  21  2  9   88- 51  65  
 4.Metallurg Vyksa               32  19  4  9   59- 32  61  
 5.FK Nizhniy Novgorod Amateurs  32  13 10  9   56- 37  49  
 6.Academia Amateurs Primorskiy  32  14  6 12   51- 33  48  
 7.Volga Nizh.Novgorod Amateurs  32  14  4 14   59- 43  46  
 8.Neftyanik Buguruslan          32  13  4 15   37- 37  43  
 9.KamAZ Naber. Chelny Amateurs  32  12  7 13   52- 44  43  
10.Volga Ulyanovsk Amateurs      32  10 12 10   41- 54  42  
11.Gazovik Orenburg Amateurs     32  12  5 15   38- 46  41  [+]
12.IzhGTU Sarapul                32   9  4 19   30- 71  31  
13.Salyut Saratov                32  10  0 22   47-109  30  
14.Lada Togliatti School         32   9  3 20   31- 62  30  [+]
15.Zenit Penza School            32   9  2 21   27- 74  29  [+]
16.FK Zelyonodolsk               32   8  5 19   40- 73  29  [#]
17.Sokol Saratov School          32   7  5 20   44- 77  26  [+]

NB: Shakhtyor Peshelan, Mordovia-2 Saransk, and Soyuz-GazProm-2 Izhevsk withdrew.
    IzhGTU Burevestnik Izhevsk have moved to Sarapul and changed name to IzhGTU.
    FK Togliatti-2 became an amateur team of Academia Togliatti based in a Togliatti
      suburb Primorskiy.

[#] FK Zelyonodolsk withdrew after Round 26.

Top scorers:

1.Ivan Kuznetsov (Syzran-2003)              25
2.Vladimir Fedotov (Stroitel Pn)            22
3.Nikita Komarov (Stroitel Pn)              17
  Danil Sidorov (Zelyonodolsk/Metallurg Vk) 17
5.Alexandr Fedoseyev (Stroitel Pn)          16
  Andrei Kochetkov (Syzran-2003)            16


Third Division (AFL) Privolzhye Cup 2010

Preliminary Round [Apr 24, 26]
SALYUT Saratov             1-0 2-1 Sokol Saratov School
  [1. M.Potapov 31 pen. Att: 200]
  [2. V.Mogilevskiy 56, 66 – M.Gajimuradov 74. Att: 300]
 
First Round [Apr 30, May 7]
VOLGA Ulyanovsk Amateurs   1-1 1-1 FK Zelyonodolsk    [pen 4-3]
  [1. K.Shishigin 17 – E.Gataullin 51. Att: 200]
  [2. A.Popov 53 – D.Devitskiy 61. Att: 200]
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola        5-2 0-4 VOLGA Nizhniy Novgorod Amateurs
  [1. A.Rudalyov 23, A.Titov 54, P.Rudenko 67, V.Bogorodskiy 81, 86 – V.Rykov 88 pen, K.Kiselyov 90+. Att: 2,500]
  [2. S.Mishunin (S) 28 og, N.Vdovichenko 29, 45, A.Kochkin 47. Att: 500]
Salyut Saratov             0-1 0-3 STROITEL Penza 
  [1. V.Fedotov 90+. Att: 200]
  [2. N.Komarov 24, D.Shilov 35, A.Fedoseyev 55. Att: 200]
METALLURG Vyksa            2-1 1-1 FK Nizhniy Novgorod Amateurs
  [1. S.Makarov 8, N.Nazarkin 31 – M.Halinbekov 60. Att: 600]
  [2. I.Bolshakov 32 – A.Danilenko 58. Att: 500] 
Zenit Penza School         0-0 0-1 Lada Togliatti School
  [1. Att: 200]
  [2. A.Saltayev 37. Att: 600]
FK SYZRAN-2003             3-1 1-2 Academia Amateurs Primorskiy
  [1. V.Berezun 60, A.Blazhko 78 pen, A.Kochetkov 90+ - D.Kabutov 68. Att: 1,000]
  [2. Y.Immel 68 – D.Vakulich 40 pen, V.Zamyatin 63. Att: 200] 
IzhGTU Sarapul             0-0 0-6 KAMAZ Naberezhnyye Chelny Amateurs
  [1. Att: 100]
  [2. R.Akbashev 4, 66, A.Belkin 47, M.Zhutanov 61, I.Lukyanov 74, M.Bykov 90. Att: 350]
GAZOVIK Orenburg Amateurs  1-0 1-1 Neftyanik Buguruslan
  [1. A.Sarantsev 90+. Att: 100] 
  [2. S.Kiselyov 64 – N.Tulupov 25. Att: 1,500]

Quarterfinals [Jun 9, 12]
VOLGA Ulyanovsk Amateurs    3-1 3-0 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Amateurs
  [1. Y.Abdulhakov 18, K.Seleznyov 78 pen, A.Konovalov 84 – V.Gudoshnikov 42. Att: 50]
  [2. K.Seleznyov 8, 59 pen, R.Satdinov 14. Att: 300]
STROITEL Penza              2-0 2-1 Metallurg Vyksa 
  [1. D.Shilov 6, V.Fedotov 54. Att: 100] 
  [2. D.Shilov 21, V.Fedotov 79 – I.Bolshakov 39. Att: 500]
Lada Togliatti School       0-1 0-3 FK SYZRAN-2003
  [1. A.Kochenenko 72. Att: 250]
  [2. A.Samoilov 8, I.Rybakov 39, Y.Immel 90+. Att: 500]
KAMAZ Nab. Chelny Amateurs  3-1 3-0 Gazovik Orenburg Amateurs
  [1. I.Lukyanov 11, 31, M.Garayev 12 – M.Losev 52. Att: 150]
  [2. I.Lukyanov 17, K.Naumov 70, A.Ovechkin 87. Att: 80]

Semifinals [Jul 21, 24]
STROITEL Penza              3-0 1-0 Volga Ulyanovsk Amateurs
  [1. N.Komarov 63, V.Gritsko 70, A.Goryachev 85 pen. Att: 200] 
  [2. N.Komarov 84. Att: 200]
KamAZ Nab Chelny Amateurs   0-3 0-2 FK SYZRAN-2003
  [1. V.Berezun 35, A.Kochenenko 48, I.Kuznetsov 90+ pen. Att: 100]
  [2. A.Kochenenko 64, A.Blazhko 86 pen. Att: 1,500]

Finals [Aug 11, 14]
Stroitel Penza              0-0 0-2 FK SYZRAN-2003 
  [1. Att: 800] 
  [2. I.Kuznetsov 41 pen, A.Kochetkov 61. Att: 2,000]

Source: Interregional Football Union Privolzhye (www.fh.nn.ru/MFSP/).
Many thanks to Andrei Balitskiy (AndySakh@yandex.ru).


Third Division (AFL) Severo-Zapad 2010

Group 1

[Jun 5]
Dinamo-GPS 2–0 Apatite    [V.Migun 41, 58. Att: 200]
AutoSpecTr 0–1 SDYSSOR VN [S.Ivanov 67. Att: 300]
Karelia-D  2–1 Volkhov    [I.Molchanov 7, I.Fattahov 38 - A.Yefimov 30. Att: 200]
[Jun 7]
AutoSpecTr 1–1 Volkhov    [V.Vladimirov 56 - A.Yefimov 36. Att: 370]
Karelia-D  1–1 SDYSSOR VN [S.Zhilyayev 89 - V.Chechelev 49. Att: 200]
[Jun 12]
Khimik Kor 1–0 AutoSpecTr [V.Bazanov 19. Att: 100]
[Jun 13]
SDYSSOR VN 0–3 Karelia-D  [Y.Yevseyev 26 pen, R.Mitkin 45, 90]
[Jun 17]
Dinamo-GPS 1–1 Volkhov    [V.Migun 61 - Y.Afanasyev(D) 82 og. Att: 200]
Apatite    3–0 SDYSSOR VN [A.Arkhipov 23, D.Maximov 42, S.Vaulin 82. Att: 300]
[Jun 19]
AutoSpecTr 1–3 Karelia-D  [I.Gavrilin 44 - B.Nesterenko 3, S.Zhilyayev 61, I.Molchanov 67. Att: 750]
Dinamo-GPS 0–0 SDYSSOR VN [Att: 200]
Apatite    1–1 Volkhov    [Y.Babarykin 74 - V.Polyakov 80. Att: 300]
[Jun 26]
Khimik Kor 2–1 Apatite    [I.Ulyanenkov 32, V.Bazanov 90+1 - D.Kuvayev 90+3. Att: 400]
[Jul 1]
AutoSpecTr 2–4 Dinamo-GPS [I.Goldfein 38, S.Popov(D) 85 og - A.Apatin 20, S.Popov 24 pen, R.Shishov 48, D.Gusev 81]
[Jul 4]
Karelia-D  2–1 Dinamo-GPS [S.Zhilyayev 29, I.Molchanov 58 - V.Migun 67. Att: 200]
[Jul 5]
Volkhov    1–2 Khimik Kor [M.Malakhovskiy 45 pen - Y.Sukhikh 16, A.Kolesnikov 21. Att: 500]
[Jul 7]
SDYSSOR VN 0–3 Khimik Kor [V.Bazanov 6, R.Protasov 57, R.Sorokin 65. Att: 200]
[Jul 10]
Apatite    5–0 AutoSpecTr [S.Prokofyev 23 pen, A.Zaretskiy 29, 52, A.Anfilov 48, R.Ilyukhin 73. Att: 200]
[Jul 13]
Khimik Kor 3–1 Karelia-D  [R.Sorokin 42, A.Kolesnikov 52, B.Burdin 90 - I.Fattahov 61. Att: 500]
[Jul 15]  
SDYSSOR VN 0–0 Apatite    [Att: 100]
[Jul 18]
Volkhov    2–2 Apatite    [V.Gotsiridze 12, V.Morozov 90+ - A.Ryngach 34, A.Zaretskiy 68. Att: 400]
[Jul 19]
Khimik Kor 2–0 Dinamo-GPS [A.Kolesnikov 52, 88. Att: 500]
[Jul 24]
Apatite    2–2 Karelia-D  [D.Maximov 31, D.Peskov 41 - I.Fattahov 8, A.Novitskiy 11. Att: 200]
Dinamo-GPS 2–1 AutoSpecTr [I.Goldfein(A) 51 og, V.Migun 62 - V.Vladimirov 82. Att: 600]
[Jul 30]
Apatite    2–0 Khimik Kor [D.Peskov 43, 52. Att: 200]
[Aug 1]
Dinamo-GPS 1–2 Khimik Kor [V.Mavrichev 61 - D.Apushkin 65 pen, I.Ulyanenkov 69. Att: 450]
SDYSSOR VN 3–4 Volkhov    [M.Gudkov 23, 53 pen, K.Prokopov 73 - V.Gotsiridze 6, 55, V.Morozov 65, V.Skorodumov 74. Att: 500]
[Aug 7]
Dinamo-GPS 1–3 Karelia-D  [A.Perevorkin 76 - I.Fattahov 24 pen, 51, I.Reshetnyov 33. Att: 500]
Volkhov    3–3 AutoSpecTr [S.Yefimov 24, V.Gotsiridze 35, Y.Zharov 75 - P.Isakov 37, D.Raikovskiy 53, I.Gavrilin 66. Att: 350]
[Aug 15]
Khimik Kor 3–0 Volkhov    [Awarded]
[Aug 19]
Karelia-D  0–1 Apatite    [S.Prokofyev 45+ pen. Att: 550]
SDYSSOR VN 1–6 Dinamo-GPS [M.Gudkov 55 - D.Toltov 3, 31, 38, V.Migun 63, 85, O.Kostenko 82. Att: 300]
[Aug 22]  
AutoSpecTr 0–1 Apatite    [N.Markin 63. Att: 200]
Volkhov    1–3 Dinamo-GPS [V.Morozov 54 - V.Migun 6 pen, 65, A.Apatin 80. Att: 400]
[Aug 27]
AutoSpecTr 1–0 Khimik Kor [Y.Khovchenin 90+. Att: 300]
[Aug 28]
Apatite    1–3 Dinamo-GPS [S.Prokofyev 22 pen - D.Toltov 12, V.Migun 45, A.Perevorkin 90+ pen. Att: 2,000]
[Aug 29]
Karelia-D  0–0 Khimik Kor [Att: 300]
Volkhov    3–1 SDYSSOR VN [S.Chernov 23, A.Bratkov 55 pen, S.Yefimov 83 - M.Gudkov 62. Att: 300]
[Sep 4]
Khimik Kor 3–0 SDYSSOR VN [Awarded]
[Sep 11]
Volkhov    1–4 Karelia-D  [V.Morozov 65 - A.Nastevich 58, I.Reshetnyov 68, I.Molchanov 85, I.Fattahov 90+. Att: 300]
SDYSSOR VN 1–2 AutoSpecTr [K.Prokopov 6 - P.Isakov 51, I.Goldfein 75. Att: 100]
[Sep 15]
Karelia-D  4–1 AutoSpecTr [I.Fattahov 54, I.Molchanov 78, R.Mitkin 84, I.Reshetnyov 90 - I.Goldfein 38. Att: 300]

Final Table:

1.Khimik Koryazhma                12   9  1  2  21- 7  28  Qualified
2.Karelia-Discovery Petrozavodsk  12   7  3  2  25-13  24  Qualified
3.Dinamo-GPS Murmansk             12   6  2  4  24-16  20  Qualified
---------------------------------------------------------
4.Apatite Kirovsk                 12   5  4  3  19-12  19  
5.Volkhov Velikiy Novgorod        12   2  5  5  19-26  11  
6.AutoSpecTrans Petrozavodsk      12   2  2  8  12-26   8  
7.SDYSSOR Velikiy Novgorod        12   1  3  8   8-28   6

Top scorers:

1.Vitaliy Migun (Dinamo-GPS)    10
2.Ilgiz Fattahov (Karelia-Disc)  7
3.Ivan Molchanov (Karelia-Disc)  5
4.Vakhtang Gotsiridze (Volkhov)  4
  Mikhail Gudkov (SDYSSOR)       4
  Alexandr Kolesnikov (Khimik)   4
  Vyacheslav Morozov (Volkhov)   4
  Denis Toltov (Dinamo-GPS)      4

Group 2

[May 22]
Neva       3–0 Izhora-GMR [Awarded]
[Jun 5]
Kolomyagi  0–1 Izhora-GMR [V.Pakhalin 19. Att: 50]
[Jun 12]
Svarog SMU 5–0 Neva       [S.Afanasyev 38, 41, V.Kononov 58, N.Enendu 63, S.Mikheyev 90. Att: 50]
[Jun 15]
Ruan       3–1 Neva       [V.Aksyonov 4, 8, A.Mikheyev 73 - A.Pirogov 90. Att: 50]
[Jun 26]
Kolomyagi  2–6 Svarog SMU [Y.Zezin 46, Y.Rozanov 59 - V.Kononov 20, 64, A.Bazhanov 30, 48, R.Panfilov 37, S.Leontyev 72. Att: 50]
[Jun 29]
Izhora-GMR 3–2 Ruan       [V.Masko 8, 31, A.Savelyev 23 - S.Kirillovykh 13, A.Fyodorov 26. Att: 150]
[Jul 3]
Svarog SMU 2–1 Ruan       [A.Bazhanov 67, S.Filippov(R) 75 og - S.Kirillovykh 29. Att: 50]
Neva       5–2 Kolomyagi  [P.Zubov 29, V.Lychkin 32, 35, A.Pirogov 43, R.Razumilov 54 - A.Tsyganok 47, Y.Rozanov 57]
[Jul 17]
Svarog SMU 0–2 Izhora-GMR [D.Goryayev 20, 79. Att: 15]
Kolomyagi  0–2 Ruan       [B.Tarasenko 10, V.Aksyonov 52. Att: 50]
[Jul 20]
Izhora-GMR 10–2 Neva      [V.Masko 23, 26, A.Komashko 42, 60, 61, 69, 84, A.Harutyunyants 46, Y.Levandovskiy 52,
                           A.Savelyev 73 - A.Ignatyev 63 pen, A.Pirogov 82. Att: 100]
Ruan       3–0 Svarog SMU [B.Tarasenko 28, 48, A.Krupnov 41. Att: 20]
[Jul 27]
Izhora-GMR 2–0 Svarog SMU [A.Prokuratov 5, D.Goryayev 37. Att: 100]
Ruan       4–0 Kolomyagi  [S.Kirillovykh 14, A.Matyunin 64, V.Aksyonov 71, 87. Att: 50]
[Aug 3]
Ruan       0–1 Izhora-GMR [D.Goryayev 70 pen. Att: 100]
[Aug 28]
Svarog SMU 2–1 Kolomyagi  [S.Leontyev 35 pen, S.Afanasyev 60 - V.Matveyev 90. Att: 50]
[Sep 7]
Neva       2–5 Svarog SMU [R.Shakhmelyan 83, R.Abramov 89 - V.Mentyukov 38, 54, A.Bazhanov 52, S.Afanasyev 63, N.Enendu 70. Att: 10]
[Sep 14]
Neva       0–2 Ruan       [A.Matyunin 2, B.Tarasenko 35. Att: 50]
[Sep 15]
Izhora-GMR 3-0 Kolomyagi  [Awarded]
[Sep 30]
Kolomyagi  7–0 Neva       [V.Lychkin 38, 53, 68, A.Smirnovskiy 57, 75, S.Morozov 79, I.Fyodorov 85. Att: 50]

Final Table:

1.Izhora-GMR Gatchina              8   7  0  1  22- 7  21                Qualified
2.Ruan Tosno                       8   5  0  3  17- 7  15  [1 0 1 4-2 3] Qualified
---------------------------------------------------------
3.Svarog SMU-303 Sankt-Peterburg   8   5  0  3  20-13  15  [1 0 1 2-4 3]
4.Neva Sankt-Peterburg             8   2  0  6  13-34   6
5.Kolomyagi-47 Sankt-Peterburg     8   1  0  7  12-23   3  

Top scorers:

1.Vladislav Aksyonov (Ruan)           5
  Artyom Komashko (Izhora-GMR)        5
  Vyacheslav Lychkin (Neva/Kolomyagi) 5
4.Sergei Afanasyev (Svarog SMU)       4
  Alexei Bazhanov (Svarog SMU)        4
  Dmitriy Goryayev (Izhora-GMR)       4
  Vladimir Masko (Izhora-GMR)         4
  Boris Tarasenko (Ruan)              4

Group 3

NB: It was decided to play this group in a play-off format.

Semifinals

[Jul 8]
Produktovy Gorod Guryevsk 1-2 OLIMPIA Gvardeisk
  [V.Veryovkin 23 pen - R.Kuzin 35, Y.Kets 70. Att: 200]
[Aug 8]
FK NEMAN                  1-0 FK Gusev
  [D.Spirin 68. Att: 500]

Final [Aug 14]

OLIMPIA Gvardeisk 3-2 FK Neman
[Y.Kets 45, Y.Kulakov 65, V.Konoplyov 85 - O.Meshkov(O) 3 og, K.Filippov 36. Att: 400]

Olimpia Gvardeisk qualified for the final stage.

Final Stage

Group A [in Koryazhma]

[Sep 23]
Khimik Kor 2-0 Ruan       [V.Bazanov 47, I.Ulyanenkov 88. Att: 100]
[Sep 25]
Ruan       1-2 Olimpia    [B.Tarasenko 63 - O.Meshkov 16, D.Nikitin 44. Att: 80]
[Sep 26]
Olimpia    2-2 Khimik Kor [R.Kuzin 44, M.Kapustin 84 - I.Ulyanenkov 16, 50. Att: 300]

Final Table:

1.Khimik Koryazhma                 2   1  1  0  4-2   4
2.Olimpia Gvardeisk                2   1  1  0  4-3   4
3.Ruan Tosno                       2   0  0  2  1-4   0  

Group B [in Gatchina]

[Sep 25]
Karelia-D  1-3 Dinamo-GPS [B.Nesterenko 37 - O.Kostenko 71 pen, 75, 80. Att: 50]
[Sep 27]
Dinamo-GPS 1-0 Izhora-GMR [D.Toltov 8. Att: 100]
[Sep 30]
Izhora-GMR 0-0 Karelia-D  [Att: 100]

Final Table:

1.Dinamo-GPS Murmansk              2   2  0  0  4-1   6
2.Izhora-GMR Gatchina              2   0  1  1  0-1   1  
3.Karelia-Discovery Petrozavodsk   2   0  1  1  1-3   1

Overall top scorers:

1.Vitaliy Migun (Dinamo-GPS)         10
2.Ilgiz Fattahov (Karelia-Disc)       7
3.Vladislav Aksyonov (Ruan)           5
  Artyom Komashko (Izhora-GMR)        5
  Vyacheslav Lychkin (Neva/Kolomyagi) 5
  Ivan Molchanov (Karelia-Disc)       5
  Boris Tarasenko (Ruan)              5
  Denis Toltov (Dinamo-GPS)           5
  Ilya Ulyanenkov (Khimik)            5

Third Place Matches [Oct 23, 30]

Olimpia Gvardeisk    -   -  Izhora-GMR Gatchina

NB: 3rd place play-off was apparently canceled.

Finals [Oct 7, 10]

Dinamo-GPS Murmansk 0-2 2-1 KHIMIK Koryazhma
[1. A.Kolesnikov 56, B.Burdin 90+]
[2. D.Malikov 20, V.Migun 27 pen - I.Ulyanenkov 11. Att: 500]

Khimik Koryazhma are AFL Severo-Zapad 2010 Champions.

Overall top scorers:

1.Vitaliy Migun (Dinamo-GPS)         11
2.Ilgiz Fattahov (Karelia-Disc)       7
3.Ilya Ulyanenkov (Khimik)            6
4.Vladislav Aksyonov (Ruan)           5
  Alexandr Kolesnikov (Khimik)        5
  Artyom Komashko (Izhora-GMR)        5
  Vyacheslav Lychkin (Neva/Kolomyagi) 5
  Ivan Molchanov (Karelia-Disc)       5
  Boris Tarasenko (Ruan)              5
  Denis Toltov (Dinamo-GPS)           5


Third Division (AFL) Severo-Zapad Cup 2009

First Round

[May 12, 23]
AUTOSPECTRANS Petrozavodsk     2-1 2-2 Dinamo-GPS Murmansk
  [1. I.Gavrilin 45, V.Mironov 84 - V.Migun 50 pen. Att: 300]
  [2. I.Gavrilin 4, I.Goldfein 8 - V.Migun 20, S.Popov 53. Att: 1,200]
EXPRESS Velikiye Luki            w/o   Ruan Tosno
  [Ruan withdrew]
KARELIA-DISCOVERY Petrozavodsk   w/o   Baltika Juniors Kaliningrad
  [Baltika Juniors withdrew]
[May 18, Jun 23]
Kirovets Tikhvin               4-2 0-2 SDYSSOR Velikiy Novgorod
  [1. V.Boitsov 28, N.Kryshanov 50, I.Mayorov 61, A.Loginov 86 -
S.Ivanov 54, 84. Att: 150]
  [2. Al.Grigoryev 61, 70. Att: 100]
[May 29, Jun 14]
FK Pskov-747 Amateurs          3-1 0-2 NEVA Sankt-Peterburg
  [1. V.Ustimov 45+, 63, D.Tatayev 61 pen - D.Ivanov 79. Att: 150]
  [2. V.Lychkin 22 pen, A.Pirogov 73. Att: 50]

Byes: Apatite Kirovsk, Phosphorite Kingisepp, SevMash Severodvinsk.

Quarterfinals

[May 30, Jul 5]
Apatite Kirovsk       1-1 2-5 AUTOSPECTRANS Petrozavodsk                       [aet]
  [1. N.Markin 49 - M.Kirillov 30. Att: 300]
  [2. A.Zaretskiy 65, S.Prokofyev 94 pen - I.Goldfein 76,
      D.Raikovskiy 99, 104, V.Mironov 106, I.Gavrilin 113]
[Jun 11, 27]
Express Velikiye Luki 0-5 -/+ KARELIA-DISCOVERY Petrozavodsk
  [1. Y.Aldukhov 15, A.Ivanov 40, 81, I.Reshetnyov 69, V.Kazakov 85. Att: 350]
  [2. Express withdrew]
[Jul 10, 18]
Neva Sankt-Peterburg  2-4 -/+  SEVMASH Severodvinsk
  [1. V.Lychkin 24 pen, R.Razumilov 39 - A.Potapov 48, N.Sushko 62, K.Tsaryov 84, 89. Att: 20]
[Jul 12, 21]
SDYSSOR Vel.Novgorod  0-0 0-3 PHOSPHORITE Kingisepp
  [1. Att: 100]
  [2. M.Klyuikov 31, 72, V.Lugovtsev 83 pen. Att: 200]

Semifinals

[Jul 19, 30]
KARELIA-DISCOVERY Petrozavodsk 3-1 0-0 AutoSpecTrans Petrozavodsk
  [1. I.Fattahov 24, 60, 62 - M.Korolyov 87. Att: 300]
  [2. Att: 400]
[Jul 31, Aug 7]
SevMash Severodvinsk           2-3 3-3 PHOSPHORITE Kingisepp
  [1. D.Nesterov 10, V.Gagrov 88 pen - R.Vasilov 45, M.Klyuikov 59, A.Alexeyev 75. Att: 150]
  [2. K.Tsaryov 10, 40, M.Rodtsevich 90+ - Y.Buknis 5 pen, A.Alexeyev 35, 82. Att: 357]

Final [Aug 14, Pushkin]

Final

[Aug 14, Pushkin]
Karelia-Discovery Petrozavodsk - Phosphorite Kingisepp
[Abandoned in 45' at 0-0 due to disorders at the stadium and the surrounding area]

[Sep 19, St.Petersburg, Petrovskiy Minor Arena]
KARELIA-DISCOVERY Petrozavodsk 3-0 Phosphorite Kingisepp
[I.Fattahov 3, 6 pen, R.Mitkin 53. Att: 500]


Third Division (AFL) Sibir 2010

Supreme League

Round 1 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 250]
[May 13]
Chita School 0–8 Dinamo Biysk [D.Ropelt-2, A.Mishanin-2, A.Khudyakov, R.Kemerov, A.Polyanskiy-2. Att: 100]
[May 14]
Zenit-Radian 2-2 Torpedo Rub  [A.Ovsyannikov, D.Frolov – A.Polyakov, D.Kokhan. Att: 200]
Barnaul      0-5 Kemerovo     [A.Novosyolov, T.Nedostupenko (B) og, Y.Lobatnyov, K.Maltsev-2. Att: 200]
Polimer      0–1 Raspadskaya  [I.Izotov. Att: 500]

Round 2 [May 16. Total Att: 800; Average: 160]
Chita School 0–2 Torpedo Rub  [M.Sannikov, A.Polyakov. Att: 150]
Zenit-Radian 0–1 Dinamo Biysk [K.Pogreban. Att: 200]
Barnaul      0–2 Raspadskaya  [A.Petrakov-2. Att: 200]
Polimer      1–4 Kemerovo     [F.Rakov pen – A.Novosyolov, M.Shalayev, K.Maltsev-2. Att: 100]
Sibir Amat   1–1 Dinamo Bn Sc [A.Areshchenkov – M.Aksyonov. Att: 150]

Round 3 [Total Att: 7,970; Average: 1,993]
[May 28]
Dinamo Biysk 3–0 Dinamo Bn Sc [A.Mishanin, A.Khudyakov, A.Polyanskiy. Att: 7,500]
Torpedo Rub  2–0 Sibir Amat   [A.Kondratyev-2]
Barnaul      1–0 Polimer      [D.Budakov. Att: 150]
[Jul 23]
Kemerovo     4-0 Chita School [O.Matyushev, Y.Lobatnyov, K.Maltsev, V.Lyange. Att: 100]
[Jul 27]
Raspadskaya  2–0 Zenit-Radian [V.Trofimov, V.Krymov. Att: 220]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,350; Average: 338]
[May 30]
Sibir Amat   0–2 Dinamo Biysk [A.Golovankov, D.Ropelt. Att: 250]
Torpedo Rub  4-1 Dinamo Bn Sc [A.Kondratyev, V.Puchkov, A.Polyakov-2 – K.Malyutin. Att: 800]
[Jun 29]
Kemerovo     3-0 Zenit-Radian [A.Novosyolov, A.Novitskiy, V.Lyange. Att: 100]
[Jul 25]
Raspadskaya  7-0 Chita School [A.Yesin, D.Petrov-2, Y.Schwab, V.Trofimov-2, I.Bondarev. Att: 200]

Round 5 [Jun 11. Total Att: 8,700; Average: 2,175]
Dinamo Biysk 4-0 Barnaul      [A.Mishanin, A.Polyanskiy, K.Pogreban pen, Y.Krug. Att: 7,500]
Torpedo Rub  0-1 Polimer      [Y.Myakishev. Att: 1,000]
Chita School 4-1 Dinamo Bn Sc [V.Seletskiy, A.Turanov pen, V.Beridze, D.Ananin – K.Malyutin. Att: 100]
Zenit-Radian 2-3 Sibir Amat   [D.Frolov, V.Shchegorin – D.Melnikov-2, Y.Plavskikh. Att: 100]

Round 6 [Jun 13. Total Att: 2,050; Average: 410]
Torpedo Rub  2-0 Barnaul      [A.Polyakov-2. Att: 1,500]
Polimer      1-1 Dinamo Biysk [M.Martynenko – A.Mishanin. Att: 200]
Chita School 1-3 Sibir Amat   [Y.Weckwart – R.Belyayev-2, Y.Plavskikh. Att: 50]
Zenit-Radian 5-1 Dinamo Bn Sc [S.Shiryayev, S.Akelkin, V.Shchegorin-3 – D.Masyutin. Att: 100]
Kemerovo     0-1 Raspadskaya  [D.Petrov. Att: 200]

Round 7 [Jun 25. Total Att: 500; Average: 125]
Barnaul      4–0 Chita School [Y.Beskishkin, V.Ivanov, A.Rogozhkin pen, D.Mochalov. Att: 250]
Polimer      0-2 Zenit-Radian [S.Shiryayev, A.Ovsyannikov. Att: 50]
Sibir Amat   1–1 Kemerovo     [D.Kochkin – V.Lyange. Att: 100]
Dinamo Bn Sc 1-8 Raspadskaya  [V.Safronov – D.Petrov-2, V.Trofimov, A.Dryomin pen, I.Bondarev, D.Ivasenko, D.Fot-2. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 6,500; Average: 1,300]
[Jun 27]
Barnaul      0-0 Zenit-Radian [Att: 150]
Polimer      3–1 Chita School [A.Shpring, D.Fyodorov pen, A.Makhin – D.Ananin. Att: 50]
Sibir Amat   2-1 Raspadskaya  [Y.Polyakov, M.Gorodtsov – I.Muzychko. Att: 200]
Dinamo Biysk 5–0 Torpedo Rub  [A.Golovankov, D.Ropelt, A.Khudyakov, A.Polyanskiy-2. Att: 6,000]
[Sep 14]
Dinamo Bn Sc 2-3 Kemerovo     [K.Malyutin, D.Labeko - O.Matyushev-2(pen-1), V.Lange. Att: 100]

Round 9 [Jul 2. Total Att: 1,350; Average: 338]
Kemerovo     2-1 Dinamo Biysk [K.Maltsev-2 – A.Polyanskiy. Att: 100]
Raspadskaya  1-0 Torpedo Rub  [D.Petrov. Att: 750]
Sibir Amat   3–3 Barnaul      [S.Korotkov, S.Burkovetskiy, K.Gurov – Y.Beskishkin, Y.Shcherbakov. Att: 100]
Dinamo Bn Sc 2-0 Polimer      [K.Malyutin-2. Att: 400]

Round 10 [Jul 4. Total Att: 1,550; Average: 310]
Kemerovo     2–1 Torpedo Rub  [O.Matyushev pen, Y.Lobatnyov – V.Mayer. Att: 150]
Raspadskaya  1-0 Dinamo Biysk [V.Krymov. Att: 1,000]
Sibir Amat   5-0 Polimer      [V.Zaprudskikh, M.Zhitnev-2, S.Korotkov. Att: 150]
Dinamo Bn Sc 0-3 Barnaul      [T.Nedostupenko, D.Mochalov, Y.Shcherbakov. Att: 200]
Zenit-Radian 2-1 Chita School [I.Korobeinikov, D.Frolov – Karagaitanov. Att: 50]

Round 11 [Jul 30. Total Att: 8,350; Average: 2,088]
Dinamo Biysk 5–0 Chita School [I.Burau pen, A.Mishanin-2, A.Polyanskiy-2. Att: 7,000]
Torpedo Rub  1-0 Zenit-Radian [A.Mersiyanov. Att: 1,000]
Kemerovo     7-2 Barnaul      [A.Rogozhkin (B) og, M.Shugurov (B) og, A.Korol-2, Y.Lobatnyov, V.Zhdanov, V.Lyange – R.Tsarenya, Y.Shcherbakov. Att: 50]
Raspadskaya  3-0 Polimer      [A.Yesin, D.Klyukin, V.Krymov. Att: 300]

Round 12 [Total Att: 8,250; Average: 1,650]
[Jul 11]
Dinamo Bn Sc 1-6 Sibir Amat   [V.Lyapin – Y.Polyakov, A.Maslovskiy, E.Krug-3, D.Melnikov. Att: 200]
[Aug 1]
Dinamo Biysk 6–0 Zenit-Radian [A.Mishanin-2, S.Baklakov, A.Polyanskiy-3. Att: 7,000]
Torpedo Rub  3-0 Chita School [V.Ovchinnikov, A.Mersiyanov-2. Att: 500]
Kemerovo     0-3 Polimer      [Awarded; Kemerovo fielded a disqualified player. Original score 4-2:
                               A.Novosyolov pen, Y.Lobatnyov, K.Maltsev-2 – M.Martynenko, F.Rakov pen. Att: 250]
Raspadskaya  1-0 Barnaul      [D.Petrov. Att: 300]

Round 13 [Aug 13. Total Att: 560; Average: 112]
Chita School 1-3 Kemerovo     [K.Markevich - Y.Lobatnyov-2, K.Maltsev. Att: 50]
Zenit-Radian 0-1 Raspadskaya  [A.Dryomin-pen. Att: 50]
Dinamo Bn Sc 0-6 Dinamo Biysk [I.Burau, M.Belousov, Y.Ragoza-3, A.Polyanskiy. Att: 150]
Sibir Amat   2-3 Torpedo Rub  [Y.Polyakov, R.Mokin - M.Sannikov, A.Mersiyanov-2. Att: 110]
Polimer      2–3 Barnaul      [F.Rakov-2(pen-2) - A.Hansen, D.Budakov, V.Kravchuk. Att: 200]

Round 14 [Aug 15. Total Att: 6,970; Average: 1,743]
Chita School 0–2 Raspadskaya  [N.Sangajiyev, A.Dryomin-pen. Att: 70]
Zenit-Radian 3-2 Kemerovo     [D.Matviyenko-2, V.Shchegorin - Y.Lobatnyov-2. Att: 300]
Dinamo Bn Sc 0-0 Torpedo Rub  [Att: 100]
Dinamo Biysk 3-1 Sibir Amat   [Y.Ragoza-2, A.Polyanskiy - Y.Polyakov. Att: 6,500]

Round 15 [Aug 27. Total Att: 800; Average: 200]
Barnaul      1–2 Dinamo Biysk [V.Ivanov - I.Burau, A.Mishanin. Att: 300]
Polimer      1-2 Torpedo Rub  [V.Puchkov(T)-og - A.Mersiyanov-2. Att: 200]
Sibir Amat   3–0 Zenit-Radian [Y.Polyakov, K.Gurov-2. Att: 100]
Dinamo Bn Sc 1-2 Chita School [D.Labeko - A.Milier, K.Markevich. Att: 200]

Round 16 [Aug 29. Total Att: 6,550; Average: 1,310]
Raspadskaya  2-0 Kemerovo     [A.Dryomin-pen, A.Sizov. Att: 200]
Dinamo Biysk 0-3 Polimer      [Awarded; Dinamo fielded a disqualified player. Original score 3-0: A.Khudyakov, Y.Ragoza, A.Polyanskiy. Att: 6,000]
Barnaul      1–1 Torpedo Rub  [V.Puchkov(T)-og - A.Kim. Att: 200]
Sibir Amat   3-0 Chita School [Y.Polyakov, N.Mikhailov, K.Gurov. Att: 50]
Dinamo Bn Sc 2-0 Zenit-Radian [V.Zavyalov, M.Aksyonov. Att: 100]

Round 17 [Sep 10. Total Att: 600; Average: 150]
Raspadskaya  4-0 Dinamo Bn Sc [A.Karagaytanov, D.Petrov, V.Krymov, M.Yemelyantsev. Att: 200]
Kemerovo     5-0 Sibir Amat   [A.Maslovskiy(S)-og, A.Novosyolov-2, Y.Lobatnyov, V.Lange. Att: 100]
Chita School 0-1 Barnaul      [Y.Beskishkin. Att: 100]
Zenit-Radian 3-0 Polimer      [D.Gudayev, D.Frolov, Y.Ponomaryov. Att: 200]

Round 18 [Sep 12. Total Att: 1,500; Average: 300]
Raspadskaya  0-0 Sibir Amat   [Att: 500]
Torpedo Rub  0-7 Dinamo Biysk [I.Burau, A.Golovankov, A.Mishanin, A.Khudyakov, Y.Ragoza, A.Polyanskiy, A.Stepanov. Att: 600]
Kemerovo    10-0 Dinamo Bn Sc [O.Matyushev, M.Shalayev, V.Zhdanov, Y.Lobatnyov-3, A.Korol-2, A.Novosyolov, V.Lange. Att: 100]
Zenit-Radian 4-2 Barnaul      [A.Bondarev, V.Shchegorin-3 - D.Mochalov, O.Makhnach. Att: 200]
Chita School 0-0 Polimer      [Att: 100]

Round 19 [Sep 24. Total Att: 6,700; Average: 1,675]
Torpedo Rub  0-0 Raspadskaya  [Att: 500]
Dinamo Biysk 2-0 Kemerovo     [A.Khudyakov, A.Polyanskiy-pen. Att: 6,000]
Barnaul      1-1 Sibir Amat   [D.Mochalov - A.Shumov. Att: 100]
Polimer      2–0 Dinamo Bn Sc [F.Rakov-pen, A.Khokhlov. Att: 100]

Round 20 [Sep 26. Total Att: 7,400; Average: 1,480]
Dinamo Biysk 2-0 Raspadskaya  [M.Belousov, A.Mishanin. Att: 6,500]
Torpedo Rub  1-1 Kemerovo     [K.Chebykin - K.Kalitin. Att: 500]
Polimer      2–1 Sibir Amat   [M.Martynenko, F.Rakov - M.Luchinkin-pen. Att: 50]
Chita School 0-0 Zenit-Radian [Att: 250]
Barnaul      1-0 Dinamo Bn Sc [A.Barsukov. Att: 100]

Final Table:

 1.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk  18  14  2  2  37- 5  44  Champions
------------------------------------------------------
 2.Dinamo Biysk                18  14  1  3  58- 9  43
 3.FK Kemerovo                 18  11  2  5  52-21  35  
 4.Torpedo Rubtsovsk           18   8  5  5  24-24  29  
 5.Sibir Novosibirsk Amateurs  18   7  5  6  35-28  26  
 6.FK Barnaul                  18   6  4  8  23-34  22  [+]
 7.Zenit-Radian Irkutsk        18   6  3  9  23-30  21  
 8.Polimer Barnaul             18   6  2 10  19-29  20  
 9.FK Chita School             18   2  2 14  10-52   8  [2 0 0 6-2 6]
------------------------------------------------------
10.Dinamo Barnaul School       18   2  2 14  13-62   8  [0 0 2 2-6 0] Relegated

NB: After admittance of Radian-Baykal Irkutsk to the PFL Second Division,
      Zenit-Radian Irkutsk play as their reserve team.
    A.Smertin SDYSOR Altay Barnaul withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Polyanskiy (Dinamo Biysk) 16
2.Yuriy Lobatnyov (Kemerovo)       12
  Artyom Mishanin (Dinamo Biysk)   12
4.Konstantin Maltsev (Kemerovo)     8
  Dmitriy Petrov (Raspadskaya)      8
  Vyacheslav Shchegorin (Zenit-Rad) 8




First League

[Jun 25]
Rassvet    0–1 Spartak GA [A.Yevglevskiy 40. Att: 200]
Hakasia    1–3 Zarya      [A.Bodnar - A.Chirko, N.Anishchenko-2. Att: 50]
[Jun 27]
Rassvet    1–2 Zarya      [V.Belokhonov 65 - A.Chirko 42, Y.Obholz 64. Att: 500]
Hakasia    2–1 Spartak GA [D.Kozlov, S.Abdurasulov - Y.Kronik. Att: 100]
[Jul 3]
Spartak GA 3–0 Tomsk      [Awarded]
[Jul 10]
Zarya      4–1 Spartak GA [I.Alexandrov, A.Chirko-2, D.Melnikov(S)-og - R.Misanov. Att: 250]
[Jul 17]
Zarya      5–0 Tomsk      [I.Alexandrov-2, M.Krivoshapkin, A.Rastorguyev-2. Att: 30]
[Jul 23]
Tomsk      3–1 Rassvet    [A.Petrov, V.Vishnevskiy, I.Solomatin - I.Kutuzov. Att: 100]
Zarya      3–3 Hakasia    [A.Chirko, A.Shchukin, Y.Obholz - D.Kozlov-2, D.Chelidze. Att: 100]
[Jul 25]
Tomsk      1–1 Hakasia    [V.Vishnevskiy - D.Chelidze. Att: 50]
[Jul 31]
Rassvet    2–0 Hakasia    [V.Fokin, D.Bachurin-pen. Att: 100]
[Aug 6]
Hakasia    3–2 Rassvet    [S.Abdurasulov-2, G.Lindt-pen - V.Fokin, A.Grishin-pen. Att: 100]
[Aug 14]
Tomsk      3–3 Zarya      [S.Sergeyev, V.Vishnevskiy, S.Kuznetsov - I.Alexandrov, A.Chirko, Y.Obholz. Att: 20]
[Aug 21]
Tomsk      0–3 Spartak GA [Awarded]
[Sep 3]
Spartak GA 1–1 Rassvet    [Y.Kronik - M.Urinovich. Att: 500]
[Sep 10]
Zarya      0–5 Rassvet    [A.Luzhkov, Y.Zaruba, M.Okrukh, V.Belokhonov, A.Grishin. Att: 100]
[Sep 11]
Spartak GA 3–2 Hakasia    [R.Misanov-2, R.Sanzhenakov - D.Chelidze-2. Att: 1,500]
[Sep 17]
Hakasia    3–0 Tomsk      [Awarded]
[Sep 19]
Spartak GA 2–1 Zarya      [R.Sanjenakov 49, 72 - I.Alexandrov 50. Att: 1,500]
Rassvet    3–0 Tomsk      [Awarded]

Final Table:

1.Spartak Gorno-Altaysk   8   5  1  2  15-10  16  Promoted
------------------------------------------------
2.Zarya Novosibirsk       8   4  2  2  21-16  14  
3.Hakasia Abakan          8   3  2  3  15-15  11  
4.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk     8   3  1  4  15-10  10  
5.FK Tomsk                8   1  2  5   7-22   5  

Top scorers:

1.Alexandr Chirko (Zarya)        6
2.Ivan Alexandrov (Zarya)        5
3.David Chelidze (Hakasia)       4
4.Shohruh Abdurasulov (Hakasia)  3
  Denis Kozlov (Hakasia)         3
  Ruslan Misanov (Spartak GA)    3
  Yevgeniy Obholz (Zarya)        3
  Rinat Sanjenakov (Spartak GA)  3
  Vyacheslav Vishnevskiy (Tomsk) 3


Third Division (AFL) Sibir Cup 2010

First Round [May 21, 23]
FK Chita School            0-1 1-1 ZENIT-RADIAN Irkutsk
 [1. A.Ovsyannikov pen. Att: 100]
 [2. I.Islamgunov – S.Akelkin pen. Att: 400]
MAZHALIK Kizil             1-1 3-2 Hakasia Abakan
 [1. A.Seden – D.Kozlov. Att: 2,500]
 [2. I.Paranichev-3 (2 pen) – N.Derevenko, A.Granzon. Att: 330]
RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk 2-0 2-0 FK Barnaul 
 [1. D.Petrov, I.Bondarev. Att: 500]
 [2. A.Dryomin pen, M.Ulyanov. Att: 200]
DINAMO Biysk               2-0 6-0 Torpedo Rubtsovsk
 [1. I.Burau, A.Polyanskiy. Att: 6,500]
 [2. I.Burau, S.Pribytkov pen, S.Chuiko-4. Att: 1,200]
Dinamo Barnaul School      0-3 1-3 POLIMER Barnaul
 [1. S.Sobolev, M.Shestakov, Z.Kazakov. Att: 100]
 [2. O.Makhnach – Z.Kazakov, F.Rakov, A.Khokhlov. Att: 150]
FK KEMEROVO                4-0 3-3 Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk Amateurs
 [1. A.Novosyolov, Y.Lobatnyov, K.Maltsev, A.Novitskiy. Att: 200]
 [2. A.Korol, V.Lyange, A.Kozlov – Y.Andreyev-2, M.Krasich. Att: 100]
SIBIR Novosibirsk Amateurs 5-1 0-2 Zarya Novosibirsk
 [1. D.Fisenko-4, N.Mikhailov – A.Chirko. Att: 150]
 [2. A.Danilov, M.Krivoshapkin. Att: 350]
RASSVET Krasnoyarsk        3-1 2-3 FK Tomsk 
 [1. V.Belokhonov, V.Fokin-2 – A.Petrov. Att: 700]
 [2. Y.Zaruba, M.Urinovich – V.Vishnevskiy, V.Krinitsyn, S.Kuznetsov. Att: 1,000]

Quarterfinals 
[Jun 18, 20]
Polimer Barnaul            1-1 1-2 DINAMO Biysk
 [1. M.Martynenko – A.Khudyakov. Att: 100]
 [2. Z.Kazakov – A.Golovankov, D.Ropelt. Att: 3,500]
RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk 5-0 11-0 Mazhalik Kizil 
 [1. A.Dryomin pen, I.Bondarev, D.Ivasenko, D.Fot, M.Ostrik. Att: 500]
 [2. D.Petrov-2, V.Krymov-3, D.Petrovskiy, D.Fot, D.Ivasenko-3, V.Trofimov. Att: 500]
Sibir Novosibirsk Amateurs 1-1 0-3 FK KEMEROVO
 [1. ? – K.Maltsev. Att: 100]
 [2. A.Novosyolov, Y.Mikheyev, V.Lyange. Att: 200]
[Jun 20, 23]
Zenit-Radian Irkutsk       2-2 2-4 RASSVET Krasnoyarsk 
 [1. D.Gudayev, Y.Ponomaryov – A.Zaitsev, A.Grishin pen. Att: 100]
 [2. V.Shchegorin, O.Zelenin – V.Fokin, Y.Khavtorin-2, M.Urinovich. Att: 500]

Semifinals 
[Jul 9, 11]
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk        0-2 1-0 RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk 
 [1. V.Zemtsov (R) og, D.Fot. Att: 400]
 [2. M.Urinovich. Att: 800]
[Jul 16, 18]
FK Kemerovo                0-1 1-1 DINAMO Biysk
 [1. A.Mishanin. Att: 70]
 [2. Y.Lobatnyov – A.Polyanskiy. Att: 7,000]

Final [Aug 22, Barnaul]
DINAMO Biysk  0-0  Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk   [pen 4-3]
 [Penalty shoot-out: 0-1 A.Dryomin, 1-1 S.Pribytkov, 1-2 I.Muzychko, 2-2 A.Golovankov, 
  2-3 V.Krymov, 3-3 R.Kemerov, 3-3 Y.Schwab (save), 4-3 I.Burau, 4-3 N.Sangajiyev (save). Att: 3,000] 

Source: Union of Siberian Football Federations (www.sff-siberia.ru).


Third Division (AFL) Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir 2010

NB: No round system.

[May 3]
Octane       3-0 Ural Amateur [A.Fatihov-2, M.Filippov]
[May 9]
Tobol Tbl    3-3 Irtysh Amat  [S.Yefrosinyev, M.Shestakov, I.Smorodinov – J.Arajs, Y.Ragoza, I.Guliyev]
[May 12]
Ural Amateur 1-2 Torpedo Ms   [D.Vagin 38 – D.Gorbunov 18, 77]
[May 15]
Tobol Kg     3-1 Shakhtyor    [I.Belyakov 10, 66, V.Plakhtiyenko 36 – A.Afonin 68]
[May 16] 
Tyumen Amat  1-3 Start-Avia   [K.Fishman 88 – A.Cherkashin 32, V.Petlevanny 64, Y.Belenikin 66]
Stroitel Tm  0-2 Metallurg As [N.Sorokin 50, Y.Osokin 83]
Octane       0-0 Torpedo Ms
[May 18]
Tobol Tbl    3-0 Start-Avia   [A.Rasskazanov, P.Parakhin, A.Burmatov pen]
Tyumen Amat  3-1 Metallurg As [G.Kostanyan 15, A.Kazakov 40 pen, S.Volosyan 60 – N.Sorokin 80]
[May 19]
Ural Amateur 2-0 Shakhtyor    [D.Vagin, Y.Golovanov]
[May 20]
Irtysh Amat  4-2 Magnitogorsk [A.Ivanov 15, J.Arajs 45, S.Koshelev 79, A.Savchenko 90 – D.Yelfimov 68, S.Polyakov 73]
Stroitel Tm  2-1 Start-Avia   [S.Petukhov 37, V.Ahmetov 41 – K.Dergachov 20]
[May 22] 
Tobol Kg     1-2 Octane       [I.Belyakov 82 – A.Fatihov 47, Y.Syrkov 88]
Tyumen Amat  4-4 Magnitogorsk [S.Volosyan, A.Kazakov-3 (2 pen) – V.Khvostov-2, S.Polyakov, A.Kukushkin]
[May 23] 
Irtysh Amat  6-0 Shakhtyor    [D.Komogorov 9, 47, Y.Ragoza 46, A.Sokolov 60, N.Yefremov 69, A.Ivanov 85]
[May 24] 
Tobol Tbl    2-2 Torpedo Ms   [A.Rasskazanov 17, P.Parakhin 67 – M.Galimov 26, A.Yeryomin 61]
Stroitel Tm  0-1 Magnitogorsk [S.Polyakov 25]
[May 29]
Shakhtyor    0-0 Stroitel Tm
[May 31]
Torpedo Ms   3-0 Tobol Kg     [A.Yeryomin 51, D.Gorbunov 62, A.Vlasov 76 pen]
[Jun 1]
Metallurg As 2–0 Ural Amateur [V.Sergiyenko, A.Zherebin]
Start-Avia   1-4 Octane       [I.Yamushev – S.Alekseyenko, A.Fatihov, I.Klyukin-2]
[Jun 3]
Metallurg As 2–1 Octane       [Y.Konorev, A.Balyklov – D.Goldobin]
Start-Avia   0-0 Ural Amateur
[Jun 5]
Shakhtyor    1-2 Torpedo Ms   [T.Nurmuhametov 26 – M.Galimov 18, A.Yeryomin 41]
Irtysh Amat  1-0 Tobol Kg     [D.Komogorov]
[Jun 8]
Shakhtyor    0-0 Magnitogorsk
[Jun 10]
Tobol Kg     1-1 Start-Avia   [N.Popov – Y.Belenkin]
[Jun 11] 
Magnitogorsk 1-1 Tobol Tbl    [A.Kukushkin – P.Parakhin]
[Jun 12]
Stroitel Tm  2-2 Tyumen Amat  [T.Florev 10, A.Bogomolov (T) 46 og – D.Zarva 53, A.Kazakov 82 pen]
Irtysh Amat  0-1 Metallurg As [N.Sorokin]
[Jun 13]
Shakhtyor    2-7 Tobol Tbl    [M.Latyshev, A.Svezhentsev – M.Shestakov, I.Smorodinov-2, P.Parakhin, A.Rasskazanov-2, R.Nizamutdinov]
[Jun 16]
Ural Amateur 2-2 Irtysh Amat  [V.Osadchuk, I.Jima – D.Komogorov, Y.Osipov]
[Jun 18] 
Magnitogorsk 1-1 Tobol Kg     [D.Yelfimov – I.Belyakov]
Octane       1-0 Irtysh Amat  [A.Fatihov]
[Jun 19]
Tobol Tbl    0-0 Stroitel Tm
Tyumen Amat  3-0 Shakhtyor    [Awarded]
Metallurg As 1–1 Torpedo Ms   [Y.Konorev – A.Yeryomin]
[Jun 27]
Tobol Kg     3-1 Stroitel Tm  [D.Bushmanov, V.Plakhtiyenko, I.Belyakov - T.Florev]
Tobol Tbl    3-1 Tyumen Amat  [P.Parakhin-2, A.Burmatov - A.Kazakov-pen]
Torpedo Ms   0-0 Start-Avia
[Jun 28]
Octane       1-5 Magnitogorsk [P.Zabrodin - M.Bystrov, S.Polyakov-3, V.Khvostov]
[Jun 30]
Ural Amateur 3-3 Magnitogorsk [V.Osadchuk-2, I.Jima - V.Khvostov, D.Yelfimov, S.Alexandrov]
[Jul 3]
Tobol Kg     3-1 Tyumen Amat  [D.Bushmanov, V.Plakhtiyenko, V.Korkin - A.Bogomolov]
Start-Avia   3-1 Magnitogorsk [Y.Belenikin, D.Milushkin-2 - A.Kukushkin]
Stroitel Tm  2-3 Torpedo Ms   [O.Shekhovtsov 5, V.Ahmetov 53 pen - D.Gorbunov 67, A.Yeryomin 86, 90]
[Jul 6]
Stroitel Tm  0-2 Irtysh Amat  [D.Komogorov, A.Sokolov]
[Jul 7]
Ural Amateur 2-1 Tobol Tb     [I.Jima, D.Vagin-pen - I.Smorodinov]
[Jul 8]
Tyumen Amat  2-0 Irtysh Amat  [Y.Kuzevanov 58, A.Kazakov 76]
[Jul 9]
Octane       1-2 Tobol Tb     [Y.Shestakov - S.Yefrosinyev, A.Rasskazanov]
Tobol Kg     1-1 Metallurg As [V.Korkin - Y.Konorev]
[Jul 10]
Shakhtyor    1-2 Start-Avia   [T.Nurmuhametov - D.Milushkin, Y.Belenikin]
Tyumen Amat  1-2 Torpedo Ms   [A.Kazakov 76 pen - A.Yeryomin 6 pen, D.Khitrin 54]
[Jul 12]
Octane       6-1 Stroitel Tm  [A.Fatihov-4, Y.Shestakov, P.Zabrodin - O.Shekhovtsov]
Magnitogorsk 4-2 Metallurg As [S.Alexandrov, A.Kukushkin, Y.Shurandin, S.Polyakov - D.Larin, Y.Osokin]
[Jul 14]
Ural Amateur 0-1 Stroitel Tm  [S.Petukhov]
Tobol Tbl    0-2 Tobol Kg     [D.Bushmanov, N.Vazhenin]
[Jul 17]
Octane       6-0 Shakhtyor    [D.Kutushev-2, P.Zabrodin, G.Boglayevskiy, S.Zhalnin, I.Klyukin-pen]
[Jul 18]
Metallurg As 2–0 Start-Avia   [K.Gvozd, R.Gritsenko]
[Jul 23]
Start-Avia   0-4 Tyumen Amat  [A.Kazakov-3(pen-2), A.Ogarkov]
Metallurg As 6–1 Stroitel Tm  [K.Gvozd, R.Gritsenko, N.Sorokin-2, A.Zherebin, A.Balykov - V.Nagornov]
[Jul 25]
Torpedo Ms   4-2 Tobol Tb     [D.Gorbunov 9, M.Galimov 21, 38, K.Markov 45 - A.Masakovskiy 50, R.Bayguzin 81 pen]
Metallurg As 4–3 Tyumen Amat  [A.Klimov-pen, A.Kuryanov-2(pen-1), K.Gvozd - A.Bogomolov, A.Kazakov, K.Fishman]
Irtysh Amat  1-1 Octane       [A.Ivanov - D.Goldobin]
Start-Avia   0-0 Stroitel Tm
Magnitogorsk 2-1 Shakhtyor    [S.Polyakov, S.Alexandrov - N.Blinkov]
[Jul 30]
Shakhtyor    1-2 Octane       [M.Krivobokov - D.Goldobin, S.Alexeyenko-pen]
Magnitogorsk 1-3 Ural Amateur [M.Malakhov - A.Shalagin, D.Vagin, I.Jima]
[Jul 31]
Tobol Kg     1-2 Torpedo Ms   [Bushmanov - Vlasov-2]
[Aug 1]
Metallurg As 6–2 Tobol Tb
Irtysh Amat  0-1 Stroitel Tm  [V.Nagornov 43]
Magnitogorsk 0-1 Octane
Shakhtyor    1-2 Ural Amateur [? - D.Matyugin, I.Jima]
[Aug 3]
Start-Avia   0-0 Tobol Tb
[Aug 6]
Octane       5-0 Tyumen Amat
[Aug 7]
Irtysh Amat  2-3 Start-Avia   [A.Sivirin, A.Ivanov - A.Danilov-2, M.Potapov]
Metallurg As 2–1 Tobol Kg     [N.Sorokin, S.Vasilchenko-pen - D.Bushmanov]
Torpedo Ms   6-1 Shakhtyor    [V.Hasanov 15, 35, A.Vlasov 40 pen, A.Yeryomin 55, K.Markov 65, Y.Shishkin 90 - S.Voronin 16]
[Aug 8]
Stroitel Tm  1-1 Tobol Tb     [O.Shekhovtsov 37 - S.Melnik 75]
[Aug 11]
Ural Amateur 3-0 Tyumen Amat  [D.Matyugin, N.Tyunin-2]
[Aug 12]
Tobol Kg     3-1 Tobol Tb     [V.Shipilov, I.Belyakov, D.Bushmanov - A.Masakovskiy]
[Aug 13]
Magnitogorsk 1-2 Irtysh Amat  [D.Yelfimov - A.Savchenko, A.Sokolov]
[Aug 15]
Start-Avia   1-0 Metallurg As
Torpedo Ms   1-0 Octane       [Gorbunov 28]
Shakhtyor    0-3 Irtysh Amat  [Savchenko-pen, Osipov, Hovhannisyan]
[Aug 17]
Tobol Kg     3-1 Irtysh Amat  [Plakhtiyenko-2, Bushmanov - Ivanov]
[Aug 18]
Torpedo Ms   1-4 Ural Amateur [D.Khitrin 78 - I.Jima 47, B.Kolmogorov 65, D.Matyugin 68, 87]
Tyumen Amat  5-2 Stroitel Tm  [Kuzevanov 32, Kazakov 66, 83, Kutyin 69, Fischman 80 - Ahmetov 53, Rybalov 71]
[Aug 21]
Octane       2-1 Tobol Kg
Metallurg As 0–0 Magnitogorsk
Tobol Tbl    3-0 Shakhtyor    [Awarded]
[Aug 25]
Magnitogorsk 1-3 Torpedo Ms   [Yelfimov 42 - Galimov 52, Yeryomin 54, Gorbunov 78. Att: 300]
[Aug 27]
Tyumen Amat  5-0 Ural Amateur [A.Kazakov-3, D.Petryayev, A.Bogomolov]
Stroitel Tm  1-3 Octane       [Nagornov 19 - Klyukin 13, Shestakov 15, Fatihov 32. Att: 250]
[Aug 28]
Start-Avia   2-0 Tobol Kg
Shakhtyor    0-2 Metallurg As
[Aug 29]
Stroitel Tm  1-0 Ural Amateur [D.Ahmetov 26]
Tyumen Amat  0-1 Octane
[Sep 3]
Torpedo Ms   1-0 Tyumen Amat  [A.Vlasov 30 pen. Att: 2,000]
Magnitogorsk 2-0 Stroitel Tm  [Filonov 50, Kazakov 83]
[Sep 4]
Irtysh Amat  2-1 Tobol Tbl    [P.Zubov 26 pen, E.Hovhannisyan 69 - A.Rasskazanov 79. Att: 100]
Shakhtyor    0-2 Tobol Kg
[Sep 5]
Magnitogorsk 0-1 Tyumen Amat  [A.Bogomolov]
Torpedo Ms   2-1 Stroitel Tm  [Khitrin 11, Konstantinov(S) 54 og - V.Nagornov 69. Att: 2,000]
[Sep 6]
Octane       1-0 Start-Avia   [I.Klyukin 39]
[Sep 8]
Ural Amateur 1-1 Start-Avia   [D.Vagin - ?]
[Sep 10]
Metallurg As 1–0 Irtysh Amat
[Sep 11]
Stroitel Tm  3-0 Shakhtyor    [Awarded]
Tyumen Amat  1-2 Tobol Tb     [A.Bogomolov-pen - R.Bayguzin-pen, M.Shestakov]
[Sep 12]
Start-Avia   1-0 Irtysh Amat
[Sep 14]
Torpedo Ms   2-0 Irtysh Amat  [Yeryomin 55, Markov 83. Att: 1,500]
Metallurg As 3–0 Shakhtyor    [Awarded]
[Sep 15]
Ural Amateur 0-1 Octane
Tobol Kg     6-0 Magnitogorsk
[Sep 17]
Tobol Tbl    5-1 Magnitogorsk
[Sep 18]
Shakhtyor    0-3 Tyumen Amat  [Awarded]
Irtysh Amat  0-3 Torpedo Ms   [Khitrin 37, Yeryomin 42, Markov 70. Att: 150]
[Sep 19]
Octane       3-0 Metallurg As
Stroitel Tm  0-0 Tobol Kg     [Att: 100]
[Sep 20]
Magnitogorsk 2-1 Start-Avia
[Sep 23]
Ural Amateur 1-2 Metallurg As [A.Yerkimbayev - ?]
[Sep 26]
Torpedo Ms   3-0 Magnitogorsk [K.Markov 50, 83, A.Vlasov 59. Att: 1,000]
[Sep 28]
Tobol Tbl    4-2 Octane
[Sep 29]
Tobol Kg     2-0 Ural Amateur
[Sep 30]
Start-Avia   1-0 Torpedo Ms   [Danilov 90. Att: 250]
[Oct 2]
Irtysh Amat  2-1 Tyumen Amat  [Mamedov 26, Panin 73 - Bogomolov 3. Att: 200]
Start-Avia   3-0 Shakhtyor    [Awarded]
[Oct 3]
Torpedo Ms   0-0 Metallurg As [Att: 500]
[Oct 6]
Tobol Tbl    1-0 Ural Amateur
Tyumen Amat  4-2 Tobol Kg     [K.Maslov 22, Y.Kuzevanov 60, A.Bogomolov 75, A.Kazakov 89 - V.Plakhtiyenko 3, D.Bushmanov 90]
[Oct 10]
Tobol Kg     4-1 Ural Amateur [? - V.Osadchuk]
Tobol Tbl    1-3 Metallurg As
[Oct 21]
Irtysh Amat  2-2 Ural Amateur [R.Panin 24, 83 - D.Matyugin 18, P.Pechonkin 49. Att: 200]

Final Table:

 1.Torpedo Miass                22  15  5  2  43-19  50  Champions
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Octane Perm                  22  15  2  5  47-21  47  
 3.Metallurg Asha               22  14  4  4  43-23  46  [+]
 4.Tobol Kurgan                 22  10  4  8  40-27  34  
 5.Tobol Tobolsk                22   9  6  7  45-37  33  [1 1 0 3-0 4]
 6.Start-Avia Sim               22   9  6  7  24-25  33  [0 1 1 0-3 1] [+]
 7.FK Tyumen Amateurs           22   9  2 11  45-40  29  
 8.Irtysh Omsk Amateurs         22   8  4 10  33-31  28  
 9.FK Magnitogorsk              22   6  6 10  32-45  24  
10.Ural Yekaterinburg Amateurs  22   6  5 11  27-36  23  
11.Stroitel Tyumen              22   5  6 11  20-39  21  [+]
12.Shakhtyor Korkino            22   0  2 20   9-65   2  [#]

NB: Metallurg Kyshtym and Metallurg Zlatoust withdrew. 
    Tobol-Neftekhim Tobolsk have reverted to their native name Tobol.

[#] Shakhtyor withdrew on Sep 10.

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Kazakov (Tyumen Amat)   17
2.Almaz Fatihov (Octane)         13
3.Alexandr Yeryomin (Torpedo Ms) 12
4.Dmitriy Bushmanov (Tobol Kg)    9
5.Sergei Polyakov (Magnitogorsk)  8


Third Division (AFL) Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir Cup 2010

First Round
[May 2, 7]
Irtysh Omsk Amateurs 4-2 1-3 TOBOL Tobolsk
 [1. A.Savchenko-2, A.Ivanov, D.Shcherbak – M.Rybalko (I) og, P.Parakhin]
 [2. D.Komogorov – A.Burmatov, A.Rasskazanov]
[May 2, 8]
FK MAGNITOGORSK      2-1 3-4 Start-Avia Sim
 [1. Y.Nefyodov, S.Polyakov – A.Cherkashin] 
 [2. Y.Nefyodov, S.Polyakov, A.Kukushkin – D.Milushkin-2, I.Yamushev, A.Kashuba]
METALLURG Asha       3-0 1-0 Voskhod Ufa
 [1. A.Kuryanov, A.Klimov, A.Zherebin]
 [2. D.Larin]
[May 3, 10]
Shakhtyor Korkino    1-2 2-1 METALLURG Zlatoust     [pen 4-5]
 [1. T.Nurmuhametov – A.Urazov, Y.Ryabov]
 [2. A.Svezhentsev, V.Zovdun – S.Igonin]
TOBOL Kurgan         3-0 1-1 FK Tyumen Amateurs
 [1. D.Ivanov, N.Vazhenin, D.Bushmanov]
 [2. V.Plakhtiyenko – Y.Kuzevanov]
BrozEx Beryozovskiy  0-1 1-2 STROITEL Tyumen
 [1. T.Florev]
 [2. D.Guryanov – D.Babanov, T.Florev]

Quarterfinals
Metallurg Zlatoust 3-4 1-2 METALLURG Asha
 [1. S.Fyodorov, A.Urazov, S.Zhamgaryan – R.Gritsenko-2, K.Gvozd, A.Klimov]
 [2. A.Urazov – N.Sorokin-2]
FK Magnitogorsk    0-2 0-2 OCTANE Perm
 [1. A.Fatihov, S.Alekseyenko]
TORPEDO Miass      2-0 3-2 Stroitel Tyumen
 [1. A.Yeryomin 12, 68]
 [2. Khitrin 47, Zamyatin 63, 81 – Nagornov 8, Kamaritskikh 59]
TOBOL Tobolsk      2-1 2-2 Tobol Kurgan
 [1. I.Smorodinov, P.Parakhin – N.Vazhenin]

Semifinals
OCTANE Perm   3-0 2-0 Metallurg Asha
[Aug 29, Sep 22]
Tobol Tobolsk 2-4 1-3 TORPEDO Miass
  [1. Burmatov, Parakhin - Shestakov, Gorbunov, Yeryomin-2. Att: 700]
  [2. Bayguzin 58 pen - Galimov 1, Yeryomin 47, Trapeznikov 90. Att: 1,700]

Finals [Oct 7, 11]

Torpedo Miass 0-1 1-1 OCTANE Perm
[1. M.Filippov 90+4. Att: 700]
[2. D.Gorbunov 13 - I.Klyukin 17. Att: 500]

Sources: Union of Ural and Western Siberia Football Federations (www.sffu.ur.ru);
         Russian Futball Union Mass Football Department (www.mfrfs.ru);
         FK Tobol Kurgan (www.tobol-kurgan.narod.ru); FK Tyumen (www.fc-tyumen.ru);
         Tyumen Arena Sport News Agency (www.asnta.ru);
         FK Torpedo Miass (www.torpedo.ff-miass.ru); FK Stroitel Tyumen (www.fcstroitel.ru).




Third Division (AFL) Yug 2010

Round 1
[Apr 22]
Biolog 2-1 NACFNT [Al-Tarawna 37 pen, Kolesnikov 60 - Misulev 18. Att: 300]
[Apr 24]
IngGU  1-1 Nazran [Haluhoyev 76 - Palankoyev 27. Att: 1,000]

Round 2
[Apr 29]
IngGU  0-4 NACFNT [Misulev 6 pen, Belogayev 34, Ryabikov 64, Davudov 75]
[May 19]
Nazran 0-5 Biolog [Kiselyov 12, 13, Reshetov 32, Alimov 60 pen, Reznik 89. Att: 400]

Round 3 [May 12]
IngGU  0-2 Biolog [Kiselyov 23 pen, Reznik 35. Att: 400]
Nazran 2-3 NACFNT [Kukurhoyev 69, Katuyev 86 - Sangulia 51, 89, Matyazh 78. Att: 1,200]

Round 4 [May 26]
NACFNT 1-4 Biolog [Misulev 29 - Sokolov(N) 1 og, Reznik 36, Kolesnikov 60, Dedurin 90. Att: 200]
Nazran 1-0 IngGU  [Albakov 78. Att: 1,000]

Round 5
[Jun 2]
IngGU  1-2 NACFNT [Harsiyev 90 - Sangulia 48, Misulev 62. Att: 200]
[Jun 16]
Biolog 2-0 Nazran [I.Kiselyov 42 pen, S.Gabrichidze 65. Att: 400]

Round 6 [Jun 9]
NACFNT 1-0 Nazran [N.Shabonin 52. Att: 150]
Biolog 4-0 IngGU  [A.Galimov 5, I.Kiselyov 45 pen, O.Pravilo 80, A.Dedurov 84. Att: 800]

Round 7
[Jun 22]
Biolog 3-0 NACFNT [A.Reshetov 15, I.Kiselyov 25 pen, 40. Att: 2,000]
[Jun 23]
IngGU  1-2 Nazran [M.Daurbekov 90 - T.Kariyev 10, A.Dzortov 14. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Jun 30]
Nazran 2-4 Biolog [Kukurhoyev 50, Kariyev 79 - Alimov 30, 75, Kiselyov 52, Al-Tarawna 82. Att: 150]
IngGU  1-4 NACFNT

Round 9
[Jul 6]
NACFNT 3-2 Nazran [Palchinskiy 3, Sangulia 7, Tekolkin 16 - Padiyev 64, Patiyev 72. Att: 200]
[Jul 28]
Biolog 3-0 IngGU  [Awarded]

Round 10
[Jul 13]
NACFNT 0-2 Biolog [Kiselyov 23 pen, Reshetov 75. Att: 500]
[Jul 14]
Nazran 3-0 IngGU  [Awarded]

Round 11 [Jul 22]
IngGU  3-0 NACFNT [Awarded]
Biolog 3-0 Nazran [Awarded]

Round 12
[Jul 8]
Nazran 0-3 NACFNT [Davudov 2, Pankov 39, Tolhanov 41. Att: 170]
[Jul 26]
IngGU  0-5 Biolog [Gabrichidze 16, Reshetov 45, Kiselyov 70, 72, Kolesnikov 81. Att: 150]

Final Table:

1.Biolog Novokubansk    12  12  0  0  39- 4  36  Champions
-----------------------------------------------
2.NAC FNT Krasnodar     12   7  0  5  22-20  21  
3.FK Nazran             12   3  1  8  13-26  10  
4.IngGU Nazran          12   1  1 10   7-31   4  

Top scorers:

1.Igor Kiselyov (Biolog)   11
2.Sergei Misulev (NAC FNT)  4
3.Pavel Kolesnikov (Biolog) 3
  Stepan Reznik (Biolog)    3
  Temur Sangulia (NAC FNT)  3


Third Division (AFL) Zolotoye Koltso 2010

Round 1 [Jun 2. Total Att: 400; Average: 100]
Volga Tv Amat   0-1 Dinamo-2-SDYSOR [D.Santalov 65. Att: 200]
Mashinostroitel 3-0 Textilshchik Am [D.Korolyov 12, 17, D.Odegov 66. Att: 50]
Shinnik Amateur 1-1 Real            [M.Bobylyov 27 - R.Vorontsov 33 pen. Att: 100]
Kooperator      2-0 Spartak Ks Amat [A.Goryunov 5, A.Piskaryov 51. Att: 50]
 
Round 2
[Jun 8]
Dinamo Ks Amat  1-0 Volga Tv Amat   [?]
[Jun 9]
Real            1-4 Kooperator      [R.Serov 86 - A.Piskaryov 5, 52, A.Shvetsov 60, S.Volkov 82. Att: 50]
Dinamo-2-SDYSOR 0-0 Mashinostroitel [Att: 200]
Textilshchik Am 1-1 Shinnik Amateur [Y.Smirnov 85 - A.Vishnyakov 11. Att: 30]
 
Round 3 [Total Att: 500; Average: 125]
[Jun 16]
Kooperator      1-0 Textilshchik Am [A.Goryunov 45 pen. Att: 50]
Mashinostroitel 0-3 Dinamo Ks Amat  [A.Kopilov 25, O.Filimonov 30, R.Troshin 78. Att: 200]
Shinnik Amateur 0-0 Dinamo-2-SDYSOR [Att: 200]
[Jun 17]
Spartak Ks Amat 2-0 Real            [I.Shalanin 16, 76. Att: 50]
 
Round 4 [Jun 23. Total Att: 410; Average: 103]
Dinamo-2-SDYSOR 1-1 Kooperator      [D.Perkalyov 88 - A.Shvetsov 78. Att: 200]
Dinamo Ks Amat  0-4 Shinnik Amateur [A.Motov 24, M.Bobylyov 59, A.Shchadin 62, D.Nikonov 76. Att: 50]
Volga Tv Amat   0-0 Mashinostroitel [Att: 60]
Textilshchik Am 3-1 Spartak Ks Amat [S.Andreyev 52, Y.Popov 73, I.Shitov 90+ - V.Safonov 47. Att: 100]

Round 5 [Jun 30. Total Att: 450; Average: 113]
Kooperator      3-1 Dinamo Ks Amat  [A.Shvetsov 33, A.Goryunov 41 pen, A.Borunov 60 - K.Isamutdinov 15. Att: 200]
Shinnik Amateur 4-1 Volga Tv Amat   [K.Kokorin 53, 63, 67, D.Berezin 75 - A.Volkov 35. Att: 150]
Spartak Ks Amat 1-3 Dinamo-2-SDYSOR [V.Vinokurov 73 - P.Chragyan 8, M.Kustov 35, M.Kirov 60. Att: 50]
Real            6-2 Textilshchik Am [I.Kolyvanov 5, R.Vorontsov 9, 42 pen, F.Serov 58, K.Mironov 75, R.Grinyov 80 - D.Belevitin 38, 60. Att: 50]

Round 6 [Jul 7. Total Att: 600; Average: 150]
Volga Tv Amat   0-2 Kooperator      [A.Nikolayenko 3, E.Rozomashvili 88. Att: 50]
Mashinostroitel 0-4 Shinnik Amateur [M.Bobylyov 35, A.Kudryavtsev 64, A.Motov 67, D.Nikonov 90. Att: 200]
Dinamo-2-SDYSOR 0-0 Real            [Att: 250]
Dinamo Ks Amat  0-1 Spartak Ks Amat [S.Glushchenko 74. Att: 100]
 
Round 7 [Total Att: 700; Average: 175]
[Jul 14]
Textilshchik Am 1-1 Dinamo-2-SDYSOR [Y.Popov 55 - A.Kovalyov 16. Att: 100]
Spartak Ks Amat 1-2 Volga Tv Amat   [I.Gabelia 13 - A.Volkov 27, 66. Att: 50]
Real            4-2 Dinamo Ks Amat  [R.Vorontsov 27 pen, R.Serov 34, 48, K.Yerofeyev 53 - A.Tsvirin 59, R.Troshin 84 pen. Att: 50]
[Aug 4]
Kooperator      3-1 Mashinostroitel [A.Piskaryov 40, 85, G.Belostotskiy 90 - A.Chainikov 59. Att: 500]

Round 8 [Jul 21. Total Att: 950; Average: 238]
Shinnik Amateur 4-0 Kooperator      [A.Yerkin 2, 44, O.Polianchuk 37, A.Motov 50. Att: 200]
Volga Tv Amat   0-2 Real            [R.Serov 65, K.Mironov 90. Att: 200]
Mashinostroitel 2-1 Spartak Ks Amat [A.Chainikov 28, D.Korolyov 61 - R.Denisov 73. Att: 350]
Dinamo Ks Amat  1-2 Textilshchik Am [T.Taukenov 70 pen - D.Mizerovskiy 24 pen, A.Nedogoda 36. Att: 200]

Round 9 [Jul 28. Total Att: 425; Average: 106]
Spartak Ks Amat 1-0 Shinnik Amateur [S.Glushchenko 84. Att: 100]
Real            3-1 Mashinostroitel [V.Bogatyryov 21, R.Vorontsov 49, A.Bulygin 51 - D.Odegov 45 pen. Att: 65]
Dinamo-2-SDYSOR 2-2 Dinamo Ks Amat  [D.Santalov 3, 63 - A.Kopilov 49, K.Isamutdinov 90. Att: 200]
Textilshchik Am 1-1 Volga Tv Amat   [A.Kotygin 24 - V.Krokhin 5. Att: 60]
 
Round 10 [Total Att: 350; Average: 88]
[Aug 11]
Spartak Ks Amat 0-1 Kooperator      [A.Shvetsov 45. Att: 50]
Real            3-2 Shinnik Amateur [R.Grinyov 38, R.Vorontsov 4, K.Mironov 56 - M.Bobylyov 14, A.Osadchuk 85. Att: 100]
Textilshchik Am 0-0 Mashinostroitel [Att: 100]
[Sep 12]
Dinamo-2-SDYSOR 4-0 Volga Tv Amat   [D.Santalov 10, A.Korelkin 64, 69, R.Serebryakov 90. Att: 100]
 
Round 11 [Aug 18. Total Att: 1,251; Average: 313]
Kooperator      2-1 Real            [A.Goryunov 24, A.Shvetsov 83 - F.Serov 57. Att: 1,000]
Shinnik Amateur 2-0 Textilshchik Am [D.Nikonov 48, D.Muminov 89 pen. Att: 51]
Mashinostroitel 2-0 Dinamo-2-SDYSOR [A.Chainikov 22, 80. Att: 100]
Volga Tv Amat   1-1 Dinamo Ks Amat  [V.Vorobyov 38 - K.Isamutdinov 70. Att: 100]

Round 12 [Total Att: 320; Average: 80]
[Aug 25]
Textilshchik Am 1-2 Kooperator      [G.Belostotskiy(K) 41 og - A.Nikolayenko 71, E.Rozomashvili 76. Att: 50]
Real            1-0 Spartak Ks Amat [K.Mironov 54. Att: 90]
[Aug 26]
Dinamo-2-SDYSOR 1-0 Shinnik Amateur [Y.Smirnov 12. Att: 150]
Dinamo Ks Amat  3-2 Mashinostroitel [D.Smirnov 25, G.Volk 45, 90 - A.Chainikov 56, V.Usatov 75. Att: 30]
 
Round 13 [Sep 1. Total Att: 525; Average: 131]
Kooperator      1-0 Dinamo-2-SDYSOR [A.Piskaryov 3. Att: 200]
Shinnik Amateur 0-2 Dinamo Ks Amat  [A.Volkhonskiy 60, 72. Att: 50]
Mashinostroitel 1-1 Volga Tv Amat   [D.Parkhomyuk 61 - A.Kalinin 26. Att: 175]
Spartak Ks Amat 2-1 Textilshchik Am [I.Suiko 85, I.Shalanin 88 - R.Danilov 82. Att: 100]

Round 14 [Total Att: 397; Average: 99]
[Sep 8]
Dinamo Ks Amat  2-1 Kooperator      [A.Kopilov 71, K.Isamutdinov 78 - R.Nikiforov 27. Att: 70]
Textilshchik Am 1-2 Real            [D.Mizerovskiy 73 - A.Ivanov 34, P.Rebrov 48. Att: 77]
Dinamo-2-SDYSOR 5-1 Spartak Ks Amat [A.Korelkin 13, 20, 24, 70, D.Gorbunov 77 - N.Dovgan 45. Att: 200]
[Sep 9]
Volga Tv Amat   0-0 Shinnik Amateur [Att: 50]

Round 15 [Sep 15. Total Att: 800; Average: 200]
Kooperator      2-0 Volga Tv Amat   [A.Nikolayenko 43, A.Goryunov 56. Att: 500]
Real            1-0 Dinamo-2-SDYSOR [K.Mironov 74. Att: 50]
Shinnik Amateur 2-3 Mashinostroitel [D.Shirokikh 24, 31 - A.Marakulin 10, D.Odegov 45 pen, 83 pen. Att: 150]
Spartak Ks Amat 1-1 Dinamo Ks Amat  [A.Potapov 55 pen - R.Stefanov 59. Att: 100]

Round 16 [Total Att: 800; Average: 200]
[Sep 19]
Dinamo-2-SDYSOR 3-1 Textilshchik Am [M.Tikhov 20, D.Santalov 47 pen, A.Korelkin 48 - R.Danilov 19. Att: 100]
[Sep 22]
Mashinostroitel 1-2 Kooperator      [D.Odegov 76 - S.Volkov 85, E.Rozomashvili 90. Att: 500]
Dinamo Ks Amat  2-0 Real            [A.Krutikov 85, S.Grishin 88. Att: 50]
Volga Tv Amat   2-1 Spartak Ks Amat [V.Vorobyov 36, S.Dryagin 78 - S.Kuzmichov 75. Att: 150]

Round 17
[Sep 29]
Kooperator      3-1 Shinnik Amateur [Y.Chernyshov 28, E.Rozomashvili 38, V.Kosakovskiy(S) 84 og - O.Polianchuk 71. Att: 50]
Spartak Ks Amat 1-1 Mashinostroitel [I.Lednyov 49 - A.Chainikov 35. Att: 50]
[Sep 30]
Real            1-0 Volga Tv Amat   [R.Vorontsov 88. Att: 50]
[Oct 3]
Textilshchik Am 0-2 Dinamo Ks Amat
 
Round 18 [Total Att: 550; Average: 138]
[Sep 5]
Dinamo Ks Amat  0—3 Dinamo-2-SDYSOR [M.Meshalkin 10, A.Korelkin 51, D.Gorbunov 58. Att: 100]
[Oct 6]
Mashinostroitel 6—2 Real            [A.Chainikov 22, 28, 30, D.Korolyov 62, A.Sherstobitov 70, 71 - R.Vorontsov 61, 65. Att: 150]
Shinnik Amateur 1—3 Spartak Ks Amat [S.Mikhailov 66 - N.Dovgan 19, 45, 90. Att: 250]
Volga Tv Amat   2—0 Textilshchik Am [N.Melkonyan 70, 74. Att: 50]

Final Table:

1.Kooperator Vichuga                   16  13  1  2  30-14  40  Champions
--------------------------------------------------------------
2.Real Tver                            16   9  2  5  28-25  29  
3.Dinamo-2-SDYSOR-InvestStroi Vologda  16   7  6  3  24-11  27  
4.Dinamo Kostroma Amateurs             16   7  3  6  23-24  24  
5.Mashinostroitel Kirov                16   5  5  6  23-25  20  
6.Shinnik Yaroslavl Amateurs           16   5  4  7  26-19  19  
7.Spartak Kostroma Amateurs            16   5  2  9  17-25  17  
8.Volga Tver Amateurs                  16   3  5  8  10-22  14  
9.Textilshchik Ivanovo Amateurs        16   2  4 10  14-30  10  

NB: Al-Pari Zuyevka and Sheksna-2 Cherepovets withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Chainikov (Mashinostroitel) 10
2.Andrei Korelkin (Dinamo-2-SDYSOR)   9
  Roman Vorontsov (Real)              9
4.Andrei Goryunov (Kooperator)        7
5.Artyom Motov (Shinnik Amateurs)     6
  Alexandr Piskaryov (Kooperator)     6
  Adam Vishnyakov (Shinnik Amateurs)  6


Third Division (AFL) Zolotoye Koltso Cup 2010

Group Stage

Group A

Round 1 [May 5]
Kooperator      2-1 Real            [A.Piskaryov 34, A.Shvetsov 50 - A.Ivanov 38. Att: 500]
Textilshchik Am 2-1 Shinnik Amateur [R.Danilov 40, Y.Popov 81 - A.Motov 58. Att: 100]

Round 2 [May 12]
Real            0-4 Shinnik Amateur [E.Bulia 5, M.Bobylyov 53, A.Motov 56, A.Vishnyakov 62. Att: 38]
Kooperator      2-0 Textilshchik Am [O.Ukhanov 24, 32. Att: 1,000]

Round 3
[May 6]
Textilshchik Am 1-1 Real            [D.Mizerovskiy 9 - R.Grinyov 43. Att: 80]
[May 16]
Kooperator      3-1 Shinnik Amateur [A.Piskaryov 14, 65, E.Rozomashvili 52 - A.Yerkin 86. Att: 500]

Round 4 [May 19]
Shinnik Amateur 0-0 Real            [Att: 200]
Textilshchik Am 3-1 Kooperator      [S.Andreyev 33, Y.Sakharov 40, A.Kotygin 70 - A.Borunov 84. Att: 50]

Round 5 [May 23]
Real            4-1 Textilshchik Am [K.Yerofeyev 3 pen, K.Mironov 61, 90, R.Serov 74 - D.Mizerovskiy 11. Att: 50]
Shinnik Amateur 2-1 Kooperator      [A.Yerkin 20, M.Bobylyov 37 - A.Nikolayenko 90 pen. Att: 200]

Round 6 [May 26]
Shinnik Amateur 0-0 Textilshchik Am [Att: 150]
Real            3-4 Kooperator      [R.Grinyov 57, 76, K.Mironov 89 - A.Nikolayenko 11, O.Ukhanov 54, 61, 87. Att: 100]

Table:

1.Kooperator Vichuga       4  0  2  13-10 12
2.Textilshchik Ivanovo Am  2  2  2   7- 9  8  [1 1 0 2-1 4]
--------------------------------------------
3.Shinnik Yaroslavl Amat   2  2  2   8- 6  8  [0 1 1 1-2 1]
4.Real Tver                1  2  3   9-12  5

Group B

Round 1 [May 16]
Spartak Ks Amat 2-1 Mashinostroitel [V.Safonov 27, 37 - A.Vylegzhanin 43. Att: 100]

Round 2 [May 26]
Mashinostroitel 3-1 Spartak Ks Amat [A.Kanayev 6, D.Odegov 60, 81 - A.Vylegzhanin(M) 89 og. Att: 250]

Table:

1.Mashinostroitel Kirov  1  0  1  4-3  3
2.Spartak Kostroma Amat  1  0  1  3-4  3

NB: Dinamo-2-SDYSOR-InvestStroi Vologda withdrew.


Semifinals

NB: Amateur teams of Textilshchik and Shinnik refused to take part,
    so the 4th semifinalists are Real Tver.

[Jun 13, 20]
KOOPERATOR Vichuga    1-1 4-1 Spartak Kostroma Amateurs
  [1. A.Piskaryov 38 - A.Belyanin 73. Att: 200]
  [2. A.Shvetsov 29, S.Karsanov 30, E.Rozomashvili 43, 79 - S.Glushchenko 26. Att: 50]
[Jun 13, Jul 4]
MASHINOSTROITEL Kirov 2-2 2-2 Real Tver                                    [pen 7-6]
  [1. D.Parkhomyuk 57, 83 - I.Kolyvanov 16, R.Serov 78. Att: 500]
  [2. D.Korolyov 21, A.Vylegzhanin 26 - R.Serov 76, R.Grinyov 78. Att: 100]

Finals [Jul 11, 18]

Mashinostroitel Kirov 0-3 2-1 KOOPERATOR Vichuga
  [1. E.Rozomashvili 15, A.Piskaryov 31, A.Goryunov 84 pen. Att: 200]
  [2. A.Chainikov 52, 83 - G.Belostotskiy 23. Att: 3,000]



AFL Championship Finals 2010

[Sochi, Oct 24 - Nov 1]

NB: FK Syzran-2003 (Privolzhye champions and cup holders) have chosen to play in
      AFL Cup Finals, so Spartak Yoshkar-Ola (Privolzhye runners-up) play instead.
    Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk (Sibir champions) have withdrawn, while Dinamo Biysk
      (Sibir runners-up and cup holders) play in AFL Cup Finals, so FK Kemerovo
      (Sibir second runners-up) play instead.
    Kooperator Vichuga (Zolotoye Koltso champions and cup holders) have chosen to play in
      AFL Cup Finals, and no teams have come as their replacement.
    LuTEK-Energiya Luchegorsk (Dalniy Vostok champions) have withdrawn, and no teams have
      come as their replacement.

First Stage

Group A
     
Round 1 [Oct 24]
Biolog     3-0 Kait-Sport [N.Al-Tarawna-2(pen-1), R.Tseryuta. Att: 50]
Khimik     0-4 Podolye    [M.Singatullin, A.Averyanov-pen, S.Yakovlev, A.Selivanov-pen. Att: 50]

Round 2 [Oct 26]
Biolog     2-1 Khimik     [A.Sadirov, I.Kiselyov - A.Kolesnikov. Att: 50]
Podolye    0-1 Kait-Sport [A.Maslennikov. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Oct 28]
Podolye    2-1 Biolog     [S.Ovchinnikov-pen, A.Selivanov - A.Ismailov. Att: 50]
Kait-Sport 2-1 Khimik     [D.Kalinin-2(pen-1) - A.Kolesnikov. Att: 50]

Table:

1.Biolog Novokubansk         3   2  0  1   6- 3   6   [Yug]          [1 0 1 4-2 3]
2.Podolye Podolsk District   3   2  0  1   6- 2   6   [Podmoskovye]  [1 0 1 2-2 3]
---------------------------------------------------
3.Kait-Sport Moskva          3   2  0  1   3- 4   6   [Moskva]       [1 0 1 1-3 3]
4.Khimik Koryazhma           3   0  0  3   2- 8   0   [Severo-Zapad]

Group B

Round 1 [Oct 24]
Spartak YO 2-2 Yelets     [A.Rudalyov, O.Vasilyev - M.Bolshakov, R.Timokhin. Att: 100]
Kemerovo   7-0 Torpedo Ms [Y.Lobatnyov-2, K.Maltsev-2, A.Novosyolov, V.Zhdanov, Y.Sedykh. Att: 50]

Round 2 [Oct 26]
Spartak YO 4-4 Kemerovo   [A.Rudalyov-3, S.Mishunin - M.Shalayev, A.Korol, Y.Lobatnyov, K.Maltsev-pen. Att: 100]
Torpedo Ms 1-3 Yelets     [A.Yeryomin - D.Chernykh-2, R.Timokhin. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Oct 28]
Torpedo Ms 3-0 Spartak YO [D.Prutov, D.Zamyatin, K.Markov. Att: 100]
Yelets     2-0 Kemerovo   [A.Shirobokov, R.Arkatov. Att: 100]

Table:

1.FK Yelets                  3   2  1  0   7- 3   7   [Chernozemye]
2.FK Kemerovo                3   1  1  1  11- 6   4   [Sibir]
---------------------------------------------------
3.Torpedo Miass              3   1  0  2   4-10   3   [Ural/Zap.Sib.]
4.Spartak Yoshkar-Ola        3   0  2  1   6- 9   2   [Privolzhye]


7th Place Match [Oct 30]

Khimik Koryazhma   -/+ Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
  [Khimik didn't show up]

5th Place Match [Oct 30]

Kait-Sport Moskva  4-2 Torpedo Miass
  [I.Korotkov-pen, A.Maslennikov-2, A.Chmutin - A.Vlasov-2(pen-2). Att: 50]


Final Group

NB: Head-to-head results from the first stage count in.

Round 1 [Oct 30]
Biolog     4-2 Kemerovo   [A.Alimov, V.Streltsov, I.Kiselyov-pen, N.Al-Tarawna - V.Lange-pen, G.Gukasyan(B)-og. Att: 50]
Podolye    3-2 Yelets     [S.Yakovlev, S.Ovchinnikov, A.Selivanov-pen - D.Chernykh, M.Bolshakov. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Nov 1]
Kemerovo   3-0 Podolye    [M.Shalayev, Y.Lobatnyov, K.Maltsev. Att: 150]
Yelets     4-2 Biolog     [S.Chernyshov-2, D.Batukhtin, R.Timokhin - R.Tseryuta, N.Al-Tarawna-pen. Att: 200]

Final Table:

1.Podolye Podolsk District   3   2  0  1  5-6   6   [Podmoskovye] [3-2]
2.FK Yelets                  3   2  0  1  8-5   6   [Chernozemye] [2-3]
3.Biolog Novokubansk         3   1  0  2  7-8   3   [Yug]         [4-2]
4.FK Kemerovo                3   1  0  2  5-6   3   [Sibir]       [2-4]

Podolye Podolsk District are AFL Champions 2010.

Top scorers:

1.Nizar Al-Tarawna (Biolog)         4
  Yuriy Lobatnyov (Kemerovo)        4
  Konstantin Maltsev (Kemerovo)     4
  Andrei Rudalyov (Spartak YO)      4
5.Dmitriy Chernykh (Yelets)         3
  Alexandr Maslennikov (Kait-Sport) 3
  Alexandr Selivanov (Podolye)      3
  Rinat Timokhin (Yelets)           3
9.Maxim Bolshakov (Yelets)          2
  Sergei Chernyshov (Yelets)        2
  Dmitriy Kalinin (Kait-Sport)      2
  Igor Kiselyov (Biolog)            2
  Alexandr Kolesnikov (Khimik Kor)  2
  Sergei Ovchinnikov (Podolye)      2
  Mikhail Shalayev (Kemerovo)       2
  Roman Tseryuta (Biolog)           2
  Alexei Vlasov (Torpedo Ms)        2
  Sergei Yakovlev (Podolye)         2


Source: Russian Football Union Mass Football Section (www.mfrfs.ru)


AFL Cup Finals

[Sochi, Oct 25 - Nov 1]

NB: SVSM Yakutsk (Dalniy Vostok cup holders) have withdrawn.
    There is no representative of AFL Yug because the cup was not held there this year.

Group A

Round 1 [Oct 25]
Khimik      3-0 Kooperator  [Awarded]
Olimp-Skopa 2-0 Karelia-Dis [Y.Vashurin, K.Galygin. Att: 50]

Round 2 [Oct 27]
Khimik      0-1 Olimp-Skopa [V.Likhobabenko 88. Att: 50]
Karelia-Dis 3-0 Kooperator  [Awarded]

Round 3 [Oct 29]
Karelia-Dis 0-3 Khimik      [A.Vezdenetskiy-pen, P.Nadeikin, R.Ustyuzhanin. Att: 50]
Kooperator  0-3 Olimp-Skopa [Awarded]

Table:

1.Olimp-Skopa Zheleznodorozhny     3   3  0  0  6-0   9  [Podmoskovye]
-------------------------------------------------------
2.Khimik Novomoskovsk              3   2  0  1  6-1   6  [Chernozemye]
3.Karelia-Discovery Petrozavodsk   3   1  0  2  3-5   3  [Severo-Zapad]
4.Kooperator Vichuga               3   0  0  3  0-9   0  [Zolotoye Koltso]

NB: Kooperator Vichuga were unable to come up for the tournament.

Group B 

Round 1 [Oct 25]
Syzran-2003 1-0 Octane      [Y.Khlebodarov. Att: 50]
Stolitsa    1-0 Dinamo Biy  [A.Klyukin. Att: 50]

Round 2 [Oct 27]
Syzran-2003 3-1 Stolitsa    [A.Kochenenko-2, Y.Khlebodarov-pen - P.Uyutnov. Att: 50]
Dinamo Biy  1-1 Octane      [A.Polyanskiy - A.Fatihov. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Oct 29]
Dinamo Biy  2-1 Syzran-2003 [A.Polyanskiy-2 - M.Pimenov. Att: 50]
Octane      3-0 Stolitsa    [P.Zabrodin, G.Boglayevskiy, I.Klyukin-pen. Att: 50]

Table:

1.FK Syzran-2003                   3   2  0  1  5-3   6  [Privolzhye]
-------------------------------------------------------
2.Octane Perm                      3   1  1  1  4-2   4  [Ural/Zap.Sib.] [1-1]
3.Dinamo Biysk                     3   1  1  1  3-3   4  [Sibir]         [1-1]
4.Stolitsa Moskva                  3   1  0  2  2-6   3  [Moskva]


7th Place Match [Oct 31]

Kooperator Vichuga             0-3 Stolitsa Moskva
  [Awarded]

5th Place Match [Oct 31]

Karelia-Discovery Petrozavodsk 0-1 Dinamo Biysk
  [A.Polyanskiy. Att: 50]

3rd Place Match [Oct 31]

Khimik Novomoskovsk            2-0 Octane Perm
  [V.Rybin, A.Vezdenetskiy-pen. Att: 50]

Final [Nov 1]

OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny   0-0 FK Syzran-2003   [pen 8-7]
  [Att: 300]

Olimp-Skopa Zheleznodorozhny are AFL Cup Winners 2010.

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Polyanskiy (Dinamo Biysk)   4
2.Yevgeniy Khlebodarov (Syzran-2003) 2
  Alexandr Kochenenko (Syzran-2003)  2
  Alexandr Vezdenetskiy (Khimik Nvm) 2


Source: Russian Football Union Mass Football Section (www.mfrfs.ru)



Fifth Level

Overview
Center Moskva City Moscow Region North-West (Severo-Zapad) Sankt Peterburg City Sankt Peterburg (Leningrad) Region Arkhangelsk Region Kaliningrad Region Komi Republic Murmansk Region Pskov Region Karelia (Republic) Velikiy Novgorod Region Nenets autonomous district Golden Ring (Zolotoye Koltso) Vladimir Region Kirov Region Tver Region Yaroslavl Region Vologda Region Ivanovo Region Kostroma Region Black Soils (Chernozemye) Volgograd Region Voronezh Region Tula Region Belgorod Region Bryansk Region Lipetsk Region Kursk Region Ryazan Region Tambov Region Kaluga Region Smolensk Region Oryol Region South (Yug) Krasnodar Territory Rostov-na-Donu Region Daghestan (Republic) Stavropol Territory Chechnya Republic Astrakhan Region Kabarda-Balkaria Republic North Ossetia-Alania (Republic) Ingushetia (Republic) Adyghea Republic Karachay-Cherkessia Republic Kalmykia (Republic) Volga Region (Privolzhye) Tatarstan (Republic) Nizhniy Novgorod Region Samara Region Saratov Region Udmurt Republic Penza Region Ulyanovsk Region Chuvashia Republic Mordovia (Republic) Mariy El (Republic) Ural & Western Siberia (Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir) Sverdlovsk Region Bashkortostan (Republic) Chelyabinsk Region Perm Territory Orenburg Region Omsk Region Tyumen Region Kurgan Region Siberia (Sibir) Krasnoyarsk Territory Kemerovo Region Novosibirsk Region Altay Territory Irkutsk Region Tomsk Region Zabaikalye Territory (formerly Chita Region) Buryatia (Republic) Khakasia (Republic) Tyva (Republic) Altay Republic Far East (Dalniy Vostok) Primorye Territory Khabarovsk Territory Sakha (Yakutia) (Republic) Amur Region Sakhalin Region Kamchatka Region Jewish Autonomous Region Magadan Region

Available Info (alphabetic order)
Adyghea

ADYGHEA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table 

1.FK Koshehabl          12  12  0  0  55- 7  36  Champions
2.FK Ponejukay          12   8  0  4  33-16  24  
3.Fakel Dondukovskaya   12   6  1  5  19-22  19  [+]
4.Nart Hakurinohabl     12   6  1  5  22-26  19  
5.Urozhai Tulskiy       12   6  0  6  22-21  18  
6.FK Adygeisk           12   3  0  9  16-30   9  
7.Russia Beloye         12   0  0 12   6-51   0  [+]

NB: Pchashe Ponejukay have changed name to FK Ponejukay.
    Granit Maykop, FK Maykop, Druzhba Krasnogvardeiskoye, FK Enem, and FK Giaga withdrew.


ADYGHEA REPUBLIC CUP 2010

Semifinals 
FK Ulyap       0-4 FK PONEJUKAY 
FK BLECHEPSIN  4-1 Nart Hakurinohabl 

Final [Oct 4] 
FK PONEJUKAY   bt FK Blechepsin 


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Altay Republic

ALTAY REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First Stage

Group North 

1.Spartak Gorno-Altaysk     8   8  0  0  48- 6  24
2.Biy Gorno-Altaysk         8   4  0  4  26-22  12  [2 0 0 13-5 6]
--------------------------------------------------
3.DYSS Gorno-Altaysk        8   4  0  4  29-37  12  [0 0 2 5-13 0]
4.Mayma District            7   2  0  5  15-31   6  
5.Chemal District           7   1  0  6  12-34   3

Group South 

1.Ust-Kan District          6   5  1  0  19- 4  16
2.Onguday District          6   4  0  2  12- 4  12  
--------------------------------------------------
3.Kosh-Agach District       6   2  1  3  14-11   7  
4.Ust-Ulagan District       6   0  0  6   4-30   0  

Final Stage [Sep 24-26, Gorno-Altaysk]

Semifinals

Spartak Gorno-Altaysk  4-1 Onguday District
Biy Gorno-Altaysk      0-1 Ust-Kan District 

For 3rd place 

Biy Gorno-Altaysk      4-1 Onguday District 

Final 

Spartak Gorno-Altaysk  1-0 Ust-Kan District


Source: Football in Altay (altaifootball.ru). 


Altay Territory

ALTAY TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First Stage

Rubtsovsk Zone

1.Dinamo Rubtsovsk         11   9  1  1  39-23  28 
2.FK Gornyak               11   7  2  2  30-23  23  
--------------------------------------------------
3.Stix Rubtsovsk           12   5  1  6  35-33  16  
4.DYSS Rubtsovsk           12   4  2  6  26-24  14 
5.Olimp Shipunovo           9   4  1  4  23-19  13  
6.FK Pospelikha            12   3  1  8  17-33  10  
7.Shakhtyor Zmeinogorsk    11   3  0  8  10-25   9  

Central Zone

1.Voskhod-AVZ Novoaltaysk  10   8  0  2  34- 6  24 
2.Urozhai Kytmanovo        10   7  1  2  23-15  22  
--------------------------------------------------
3.Spartak Kamen-na-Obi     10   6  2  2  30-20  20  
4.Smena Rebrikha           10   2  3  5  20-28   9
5.Smena Troitskoye         10   3  0  7  19-29   9
6.FK Zarinsk               10   0  2  8  15-43   2  

Klyuchi Zone 

1.Yunost-Elevator Klyuchi   8   7  1  0  36- 7  22 
2.Khimik-Arsal Yarovoye     8   4  2  2  25-10  14 
--------------------------------------------------
3.FK Blagoveshchenka        8   4  0  4  12-27  12  
4.FK Kulunda                8   2  1  5  14-24   7  
5.FK Zavyalovo              8   1  0  7  10-29   3

Final Stage

Quarterfinals 

Dinamo Rubtsovsk        0-0 2-1 KHIMIK-ARSAL Yarovoye 
FK Gornyak              0-2 w/o YUNOST-ELEVATOR Klyuchi 
POLIMER Barnaul         5-0 w/o Voskhod-AVZ Novoaltaysk 
FK BARNAUL              w/o     Urozhai Kytmanovo

Semifinals 

YUNOST-ELEVATOR Klyuchi  2-0 1-0 Khimik-Arsal Yarovoye 
FK Barnaul               2-3 2-4 POLIMER Barnaul 

For 3rd place 

Khimik-Arsal Yarovoye    0-5 w/o FK BARNAUL               

Final 

POLIMER Barnaul          5-1 2-3 Yunost-Elevator Klyuchi   


ALTAY TERRITORY CUP 2010

Preliminary Round [May 16 – Jun 12]

DYSS Rubtsovsk         2-0 Stix Rubtsovsk 
Smena Rebrikha         0-2 PLAVYCH Barnaul 
FK Zavyalovo           1-4 ARAGATS Barnaul

First round [May 16 – Jul 10]

FK Kulunda             2-3 YUNOST-ELEVATOR Klyuchi 
SPARTAK Kamen-na-Obi   4-0 SDYSOR-Dinamo Barnaul 
KHIMIK-ARSAL Yarovoye  0-0 FK Blagoveshchenka      [pen 4-2]
TORPEDO Rubtsovsk      5-0 DYSS Rubtsovsk  
Urozhai Kytmanovo      0-3 POLIMER Barnaul  
SPARTAK Gorno-Altaysk  7-0 Voskhod-AVZ Novoaltaysk  
Plavych Barnaul        2-3 FK BARNAUL 
Aragats Barnaul        0-3 DINAMO Biysk 

Quarterfinals [Jun 19 – Jul 27]

Yunost-Elevator Klyuchi 1-1 TORPEDO Rubtsovsk      [pen 2-4]
FK BARNAUL              w/o Khimik-Arsal Yarovoye 
Spartak Kamen-na-Obi    0-6 DINAMO Biysk  
POLIMER Barnaul         4-3 Spartak Gorno-Altaysk 

Semifinals [Jul 24, Aug 8]

Torpedo Rubtsovsk       0-1 FK BARNAUL  
DINAMO Biysk            3-0 Polimer Barnaul 

Final [Sep 4]

DINAMO Biysk           4-0 FK Barnaul

Source: Football in Altay (www.altaifootball.ru).


Amur

AMUR REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table:

1.FK Belogorsk              15  13  2  0  86-10  41  Champions
2.Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk 15  11  2  2  56-15  35  [-]
3.FK Blagoveshchensk        15   8  1  6  49-29  25  
4.Avangard Svobodny         15   5  1  9  30-52  16 
5.Gornyak Raichikhinsk      15   3  0 12  15-62   9  [+]
6.Soyuz Svobodny            15   2  0 13  13-81   6  

NB: Yunost Blagoveshchensk have changed name to FK Blagoveshchensk.


AMUR REGION CUP 2010

Preliminary Round [Jun 15, 29]
Soyuz Svobodny            2-2  0-2 AVANGARD Svobodny 

Semifinals 
[Jul 25, Aug 1]
Avangard Svobodny         0-3  0-3 FK BELOGORSK 
[Jul 31, Aug 4] 
AMUR-2010 Blagoveshchensk 3-1 10-1 FK Blagoveshchensk 

Final [Sep 5]
Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk 3-0 FK Belogorsk


Source: Belogorsk Town municipality (www.belogorck.ru).


Arkhangelsk

ARKHANGELSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First Stage

Northern Zone

1.SevMash-Stroitel Severodvinsk       8   7  0  1  28-10  21  
2.AGTU Arkhangelsk                    8   5  1  2  22-14  16  
------------------------------------------------------------
3.Khimik Arkhangelsk                  8   3  0  5  14-14   9  
4.Belomorets Severodvinsk             8   2  1  5  14-18   7  
5.Stroitel-PhotoService Severodvinsk  8   2  0  6  12-34   6

NB: Zvyozdochka Severodvinsk have changed name to Belomorets.
    Sever Arkhangelsk withdrew.

Southern Zone

1.Khimik Koryazhma                    4   4  0  0  24- 2  12
2.Lokomotiv Kotlas                    4   1  0  3   7-15   3  [1 0 1 7-4 3]
-------------------------------------------------------------
3.Vychegodets Vychegodskiy            4   1  0  3   6-20   3  [1 0 1 4-7 3] [+]

Final Stage

1.Khimik Koryazhma                    6   6  0  0  30- 1  12  Champions
2.Lokomotiv Kotlas                    6   3  0  3   8-18   9  
3.SevMash-Stroitel Severodvinsk       6   2  0  4  10-11   6  
4.AGTU Arkhangelsk                    6   1  0  5   7-25   3  


ARKHANGELSK REGION CUP 2010 

First Round [Jun 20] 
BELOMORETS Severodvinsk       1-0 AGTU Arkhangelsk 

Quarterfinals 
[Jun 19] 
SEVMASH-STROITEL Severodvinsk 8-1 Stroitel-PhotoService Severodvinsk  
[Jul 20] 
BELOMORETS Severodvinsk       2-0 Khimik Arkhangelsk 

Semifinals 
[Jul 27] 
SEVMASH-STROITEL Severodvinsk 3-1 Belomorets Severodvinsk 
[Aug 4] 
LOKOMOTIV Kotlas              3-0 Vychegodets Vychegodskiy            

Final [Aug 14] 
SEVMASH-STROITEL Severodvinsk 3-1 Lokomotiv Kotlas 

Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Astrakhan

ASTRAKHAN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Premier League

 1.Dinamo-VTS Port Astrakhan          22  19  1  2  67- 9  58  Champions   
 2.Volgar-GazProm Amateurs Astrakhan  22  18  2  2  76-14  56    
 3.Korabel Krasnyye Barrikady         22  16  2  4  62-25  50    
 4.Smena Astrakhan                    22  13  3  6  36-20  42  [+]
 5.Kaspiyets Kamizyak                 22  10  1 11  49-42  31  [2 0 0 6-2 6]
 6.Yug Krasny Yar                     22  10  1 11  43-27  31  [0 0 2 2-6 0]
 7.Iskra Akhtubinsk                   22   9  4  9  47-37  31  [+]
 8.Zvezda Znamensk                    22   8  1 13  46-75  25  
 9.GazPromTrans Astrakhan             22   6  3 13  33-67  21  
10.FK Volodarskiy                     22   6  2 14  29-57  20    
11.GazPromDobycha Astrakhan           22   3  3 16  27-89  12
-------------------------------------------------------------
12.Smena-2 Astrakhan                  22   1  3 18  15-68   6  Relegated [+]

NB: GAI-Dinamo Astrakhan have changed name to Dinamo-VTS Port.


First League 

First Round

Group A 

 1.Volzhane Narimanov                 22  19  1  2  67- 9  58     
 2.FK Krasny Yar                      22  17  3  2  77-21  54    
 3.FK Volodarskiy Reserves            22  14  3  5  60-38  45    
-------------------------------------------------------------
 4.Inter Astrakhan                    22  13  5  4  62-30  44  [0 2 0 2-2 2]
 5.Voyage Harabli                     22  13  5  4  62-33  44  [0 2 0 2-2 2]
 6.Lokomotiv Verkhniy Baskunchak      22   9  4  9  51-47  31  
 7.Volgar-94 Astrakhan                22   9  2 11  44-39  29  
 8.Alga Hosheutovo                    22   7  3 12  39-57  24  
 9.FK Rastopulovka-Seitovka           22   4  4 16  31-78  16  
10.Volgar-95 Astrakhan                22   4  1 17  31-50  13    
11.Dinamo Altinzhar                   22   2  6 14  25-63  12  
12.Volzhane Narimanov Reserves        22   2  3 17  29-98   9  

Group B 

 1.Smena-3 Astrakhan                  20  13  3  4  54-28  42     
 2.FK Solyanka                        20  13  2  5  55-27  41    
 3.Avtomobilist-TU Agat Astrakhan     20  12  4  4  64-20  40    
-------------------------------------------------------------
 4.FK Nachalovo                       20  10  6  4  58-31  36  
 5.FK Kamizyak                        20   9  6  5  39-22  33  
 6.MorFlot Astrakhan                  20   9  2  9  36-33  29  
 7.Volzhanin Yenotayevka              20   8  4  8  41-43  28  
 8.Dinamo Liman                       20   8  1 11  44-45  25  
 9.Druzhba Yaksatovo                  20   4  6 10  31-40  18  
10.Energiya Astrakhan                 20   4  3 13  30-83  15    
11.Politekh Astrakhan                 20   1  1 18  17-97   4  

Final Round 

1.Volzhane Narimanov                 10   6  1  3  18-15  19  Promoted
------------------------------------------------------------
2.Smena-3 Astrakhan                  10   4  3  3  21-17  15     
3.Avtomobilist-TU Agat Astrakhan     10   4  2  4  14-10  14    
4.FK Volodarskiy Reserves            10   4  2  4  16-17  14    
5.FK Solyanka                        10   3  1  5  22-20  13    
6.FK Krasny Yar                      10   3  1  6  15-25  10    


ASTRAKHAN REGION CUP 2010 

First Round 
VOLZHANIN Yenotayevka     2-1 FK Solyanka
Energiya Astrakhan        0-6 VOLZHANE Narimanov
FK KAMIZYAK               w/o MorFlot Astrakhan
DINAMO Liman              w/o Lokomotiv Verkhniy Baskunchak

Second Round 
DINAMO-VTS PORT Astrakhan 2-1 Korabel Krasnyye Barrikady
FK KAMIZYAK               1-0 Smena-2 Astrakhan
KASPIYETS Kamizyak        4-1 Volzhanin Yenotayevka
ZVEZDA Znamensk           3-0 Smena Astrakhan
FK VOLODARSKIY            1-1 GazPromTrans Astrakhan   [pen 4-3]
YUG Krasny Yar            4-2 Volzhane Narimanov
GazPromDobycha Astrakhan  1-3 VOLGAR-GAZPROM AMATEURS Astrakhan
DINAMO Liman              w/o Iskra Akhtubinsk

Quarterfinals 
DINAMO-VTS PORT Astrakhan 4-0 FK Kamizyak
KASPIYETS Kamizyak        w/o Zvezda Znamensk
YUG Krasny Yar            3-2 FK Volodarskiy
Dinamo Liman              1-5 VOLGAR-GAZPROM AMATEURS Astrakhan

Semifinals 
VOLGAR-GAZPROM AMATEURS Astrakhan 1-0 Yug Krasny Yar 
DINAMO-VTS PORT Astrakhan         5-1 Kaspiyets Kamizyak 

Final [Aug 14] 
DINAMO-VTS PORT Astrakhan 2-2 Volgar-GazProm Amateurs Astrakhan  [pen 4-1]


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Bashkortostan

BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table

 1.Yurmaty Salavat            22  20  1  1   88- 14  61  Champions
 2.Gornyak Uchaly Reserves    22  18  3  1  113- 15  57  
 3.Neftyanik Ishimbay         22  14  1  7   49- 30  43  [+]
 4.SportAcademia Sterlitamak  22  13  3  6   59- 28  42  
 5.Devon DYSS-4 Oktyabrskiy   22  11  2  9   47- 67  35  
 6.FK Alexeyevskiy            22   8  4 10   49- 49  28  
 7.Dinamo-Junior Ufa          22   7  5 10   23- 37  26  
 8.Arsenal Neftekamsk         22   7  4 11   48- 53  25  
 9.FK Karmaskali              22   5  3 14   27- 71  18  [+]
10.Voskhod Ufa                22   5  2 15   47-100  17  
11.Fakel Priyutovo            22   4  4 14   37- 74  16  [+]
12.DYSS-GSK Salavat           22   3  2 17   19- 68  11  [+]


BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC CUP 2010

First Round [Jun 9]
FK Karmaskaly                 1-2 FK ALEKSEYEVSKIY 
DEVON-DYSS-4 Oktyabrskiy      4-2 Fakel Priyutovo                     
Neftyanik Ishimbay            0-1 GORNYAK-2 Uchaly 
Arsenal Neftekamsk            3-4 VOSKHOD Ufa

Quarterfinals [Jun 19]
FK ALEKSEYEVSKIY              2-1 SportAcademia Sterlitamak 
GORNYAK-2 Uchaly              0-0 Yurmaty Salavat           [pen 5-4] 
VOSKHOD Ufa                   2-2 Dinamo Junior Ufa         [pen 5-4]
DYSS-GSK Salavat              w/o Devon-DYSS-4 Oktyabrskiy

Semifinals [Jun 30, Jul 15]
GORNYAK-2 Uchaly          11-0 3-1 Voskhod Ufa 
FK ALEKSEYEVSKIY           4-1 4-1 DYSS-GSK Salavat              

Final [Jul 28, Aug 11]
GORNYAK-2 Uchaly           7-1 5-1 FK Alekseyevskiy

Source: FK Arsenal Neftekamsk (www.n-soccer.ru).


Belgorod

BELGOROD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First Group

 1.FK Nezhegol                     26  25  1  0  106- 14  76  Champions
 2.LFK Metallurg Stary Oskol       26  23  1  2  103- 16  70  
 3.Sloboda Alexeyevka              26  18  2  6   71- 24  56  
 4.SKIF Bessonovka                 26  14  5  7   53- 47  47  
 5.Partizan Belgorod               26  14  4  8   64- 35  46  
 6.FK Gubkin Reserves              26  12  6  8   44- 33  42  
 7.Salyut Belgorod Reserves        26  10  5 11   58- 45  35  
 8.Spartak Valuiki                 26  10  3 13   45- 69  33  
 9.Cascade Chernyanka              26  11  2 13   53- 65  29  [#]
10.FK Novy Oskol                   26   8  2 16   35- 62  26  
11.Niva Veidelevka                 26   7  0 19   43- 92  21  
12.Metallurg Stary Oskol Reserves  26   6  1 19   46- 85  19  
13.FK Stroitel                     26   4  4 18   35- 88  13  [&]
------------------------------------------------------------
14.Youth Sport School #6 Belgorod  26   1  2 23   29-110   5  Relegated [+]

NB: Metallurg SO Reserves are former Zodiac-2 and have nothing
      in common with another Stary Oskol club, LFK Metallurg.
    Gornyak-Universitet Stroitel have changed name to FK Stroitel,
      TechnoLux-KonProK Belgorod to Partizan.
[#] Cascade 6 pts deducted.
[&] Stroitel 3 pts deducted.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Grigorenko (Nezhegol)         35
2.Sergei Kosilov (Partizan)            22
3.Oleg Kozlov (Nezhegol)               20
  Yevgeniy Povarnitsyn (LFK Metallurg) 20


Second Group

 1.Spartak-Yasnyye Zori Proletarskiy  22  19  1  2  103- 23  58  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Fakel Prokhorovka                  22  17  0  5   92- 34  51  
 3.Urozhai Stary Oskol                22  14  3  5   61- 43  45  
 4.Vorskla-Eldorado Borisovka         22  14  2  6   65- 44  44  
 5.FK Biryuch                         22  14  0  8   64- 40  42  
 6.Zodiac Belgorod                    22  12  2  8   67- 47  38  [+]
 7.Zarya Ivnya                        22  12  1  9   51- 45  37  
 8.FK Korocha                         22   5  2 15   43- 77  17  
 9.Metallist Volokonovka              22   5  1 16   30- 78  16  
10.Armaturshchik Rakitnoye            22   4  3 15   33- 78  15  
11.FK Graivoron                       22   4  2 16   40- 67  11  [#]
12.FK Krasnaya Yaruga                 22   3  1 18   32-105  10  

NB: Zodiac-3 Stary Oskol have become an independent club and changed name to Urozhai.
    Sloboda-2 Alexeyevka and DYSS-6 Belgorod's second team withdrew.
[#] Graivoron 3 pts deducted.

Top scorers:

1.Alexandr Silkin (Fakel)          29
2.Alexei Dyrkov (Spartak-Yas.Zori) 20
3.Yuriy Burba (Spartak-Yas.Zori)   19


BELGOROD REGION CUP 2010

First Round
FK KRASNAYA YARUGA                w/o Cascade Chernyanka
Metallist Volokonovka             1-7 SKIF Bessonovka
Raduga Belgorod                   0-15 FK NOVY OSKOL
SPARTAK-YASNYYE ZORI Proletarskiy 3-2 Youth Sport School #6 Belgorod
Salyut-3 Belgorod                 2-3 FK BIRYUCH
Armaturshchik Rakitnoye           0-5 FK STROITEL
UROZHAI Stary Oskol               3-2 FK Korocha
ZODIAC Belgorod                   4-2 Metallurg Stary Oskol Reserves
VORSKLA-ELDORADO Borisovka        3-2 Niva Veidelevka
FK Graivoron                      0-1 FK GUBKIN Reserves
ZARYA Ivnya                       3-0 Spartak Valuiki
Fakel Prokhorovka                 0-10 PARTIZAN Belgorod
LFK METALLURG Stary Oskol         bye
FK NEZHEGOL                       bye
SALYUT Belgorod Reserves          bye
SLOBODA Alexeyevka                bye

Second Round [May 19, Jun 2]
LFK METALLURG Stary Oskol        29-0 8-0 FK Krasnya Yaruga
SPARTAK-YASNYYE ZORI Proletarskiy 8-2 2-1 FK Biryuch
Zarya Ivnya                       4-0 0-6 FK GUBKIN Reserves
SKIF Bessonovka                   2-1 6-0 FK Novy Oskol
VORSKLA-ELDORADO Borisovka        1-1 2-2 Zodiac Belgorod
Sloboda Alexeyevka                0-1 0-0 PARTIZAN Belgorod
FK Stroitel                       0-4 1-4 FK NEZHEGOL
Urozhai Stary Oskol               0-7 0-10 SALYUT Belgorod Reserves

Quarterfinals [Jun 23, Jul 7]
LFK METALLURG Stary Oskol         bt. SKIF Bessonovka
Spartak-Yasnyye Zori Proletarskiy lt. FK NEZHEGOL
SALYUT Belgorod Reserves          bt. Vorskla-Eldorado Borisovka
FK Gubkin Reserves                lt. PARTIZAN Belgorod

Semifinals [Jul 24, 31]
FK NEZHEGOL       4-0 1-1 LFK Metallurg Stary Oskol
PARTIZAN Belgorod 4-0 1-1 Salyut Belgorod Reserves

Final [Aug 7]
FK NEZHEGOL  3-1  Partizan Belgorod


Sources: Sport & Tourism Authority of Belgorod Region (www.bel-sport.ru);
         Erik Unijanyan's Blog (www.afishka31.ru/blog11);
         Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Bryansk

BRYANSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Division 1

 1.Proletariy Surazh          30  28  1  1  109- 15  85  Champions
 2.VtorMet Bryansk            30  25  2  3   78- 24  77  [+]
 3.Sokol Seltso               30  23  3  4   91- 23  72  
 4.Prioskolye-SKA Bryansk     30  17  2 11   81- 41  53  [+]
 5.Medved Seltso              30  13  7 10   36- 43  46  [1 1 0 2-1 4]
 6.Polpinka Bolshoye Polpino  30  14  4 12   48- 34  46  [0 1 1 1-2 1]
 7.BGSHA Kokino               30  14  1 15   42- 52  43  
 8.Dinamo Bryansk School      30  13  3 14   52- 37  42  [1 0 1 1-1 3]
 9.Metallurg Lyubokhna        30  12  6 12   45- 35  42  [1 0 1 1-1 3]
10.Bezhitsa Bryansk           30  13  2 15   40- 47  41  
11.Lokomotiv Bryansk          30  10  5 15   43- 74  35  
12.Spartak Pochep             30   9  2 19   39- 89  29  [1 0 1 4-4 3, away goals: 2]
13.FK Starodub                30   9  2 19   34- 67  29  [1 0 1 4-4 3, away goals: 0]
14.Mebelshchik Dyatkovo       30   8  4 18   23- 68  28  
-------------------------------------------------------
15.Zenit Zhukovka             30   8  2 20   31- 62  26  Relegated
16.Encore Bryansk             30   0  2 28   19-100   2  Relegated


Division 2

 1.Arsenal-BGITA Bryansk       30  26  2  2  123- 32  80  Promoted [+]
 2.Electron Unecha             30  18  6  6   83- 36  60  Promoted [+]
--------------------------------------------------------
 3.Proletariy Surazh Reserves  30  17  7  6   80- 40  58  
 4.FK Novozybkov               30  16  6  8   69- 47  54  
 5.Avangard Kletnya            30  14  7  9   82- 47  49  
 6.FK Trubchevsk               30  14  5 11   78- 71  47  
 7.Sputnik Karachev            30  13  7 10   37- 44  46  [-]
 8.Ceramic-FKSM Berezino       30  13  6 11   67- 58  45  [+]
 9.FK Dubrovka                 30  10  6 14   51- 64  36  
10.Mebelshchik Belyye Berega   30  10  3 17   50- 71  33  [+]
11.Sparta Belaya Beryozka      30   8  8 14   54- 64  32  
12.Kamvolshchik Bryansk        30  10  1 19   40- 74  31  
13.Lokomotiv Bryansk Reserves  30   9  3 18   46- 68  30  [1 0 1 4-1 3] [+]
14.Urozhai Otradnoye           30   8  6 16   43- 72  30  [1 0 1 1-4 3]
--------------------------------------------------------
15.FK Starodub Reserves        30   8  5 17   44- 83  29  Relegated
16.Spartak Belyye Berega       30   5  4 21   35-111  19  Relegated

NB: Desna Bryansk, Partizan Bryansk, and Lokomotiv Navlya withdrew.


Division 3

First Stage

Western Zone

1.FK Klintsy                    14  12  1  1  59-16  37  Qualified
-------------------------------------------------------
2.Avangard Klimovo              14  10  1  3  34-22  31  
3.Rubin Zlynka                  14   8  3  3  55-30  27  
4.Radogoshch Pogar              14   8  1  5  36-26  25  
5.Besed Krasnaya Gora           14   5  3  6  32-31  18  
6.FK Voronok                    14   4  1  9  25-43  13  [+]
7.Dorozhnik Mglin               14   2  0 12  20-55   6  
8.Region Gordeyevka             14   1  2 11  19-57   5  

NB: Monolith Naitopovichi withdrew.

Northern Zone

1.UchKhoz Kokino                16  13  2  1  54-20  41  Qualified
-------------------------------------------------------
2.FK Suponevo-Putyovka          16  10  4  2  56-26  34  
3.Snezhka Putyovka              16  10  2  4  47-29  32  [-]
4.Gazovik Glinishchevo          16   9  4  3  53-28  31  
5.Zenit Zhukovka Reserves       16   9  3  4  38-28  30  [+]
6.FK Rognedino                  16   5  1 10  36-58  16  [+]
7.Quartzite Bytosh              16   3  1 12  23-49  10  
8.Metallurg Lyubokhna Reserves  16   2  1 13  16-44   7  
9.Extra Zhiryatino              16   2  0 14  20-61   6  [+]

NB: Dinamo Bryansk School Reserves, SKA Rzhanitsa, and Bezhitsa Bryansk Reserves withdrew.

Southern Zone

1.Burevestnik Sevsk             16  12  2  2  63- 17  38  Qualified
2.Sturm Bryansk                 16  11  3  2  43- 17  36  Qualified [+]
--------------------------------------------------------
3.FK Komarichi                  16   9  1  6  38- 24  28  
4.Melkrukk Bryansk              16   8  3  5  49- 29  27  
5.FK Navlya                     16   7  2  7  51- 39  23  [-]
6.FK Lokot                      16   5  5  6  37- 35  20  
7.Exma Bryansk                  16   4  3  9  29- 45  15  
8.Salyut Suzemka                16   5  0 11  32- 48   9  [-] [#]
9.Atlant Bryansk                16   1  1 14  19-107   4  

NB: Lokomotiv Navlya have changed name to FK Navlya.
[#] Salyut 6 pts deducted

Final Stage

1.Burevestnik Sevsk              6   5  1  0  20- 4  16  Promoted
2.FK Klintsy                     6   3  2  1  17-15  11  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
3.UchKhoz Kokino                 6   2  0  4  17-21   6  
4.Sturm Bryansk                  6   0  1  5   5-19   1  [+]


BRYANSK REGION CUP 2010

First Round
[May 17]
BESED Krasnaya Gora [D3]    3-0 FK Voronok [D3]
[May 20]
FK Lokot [D3]               1-6 BUREVESTNIK Sevsk [D3]
FK SUPONEVO-PUTYOVKA [D3]  12-0 Atlant Bryansk [D3]
Melkrukk Bryansk [D3]       2-3 UCHKHOZ Kokino [D3]
FK NAVLYA [D3]              3-2 FK Komarichi
[Jun 3]
Region Gordeyevka [D3]      0-2 AVANGARD Klimovo [D3]

Second Round
[Jun 5]
FK Suponevo-Putyovka [D3]   3-14 ARSENAL-BGITA Bryansk [D2]
Salyut Suzemka [D3]         1-4 SPARTA Belaya Beryozka [D2]
Zenit Zhukovka Res. [D3]    w/o QUARTZITE Bytosh [D3]
[Jun 6]
BUREVESTNIK Sevsk [D3]      5-1 Mebelshchik Belyye Berega [D2]
Radogoshch Pogar [D3]       1-3 FK TRUBCHEVSK [D2]
FK ROGNEDINO [D3]           2-1 FK Dubrovka [D2]
SPUTNIK Karachev [D2]       5-0 Exma Bryansk [D3]
Avangard Klimovo [D3]       0-1 FK KLINTSY [D3]
[Jun 7]
Snezhka Putyovka [D3]       1-5 CERAMIC-FKSM Berezino [D2]
UchKhoz Kokino [D3]         0-2 KAMVOLSHCHIK Bryansk [D2]
FK NAVLYA [D3]              3-1 Spartak Belyye Berega [D2]
Besed Krasnaya Gora [D3]    1-6 FK NOVOZYBKOV [D2]
[Jun 8]
Urozhai Otradnoye [D2]      0-3 STURM Bryansk [D3]
Extra Zhiryatino [D3]       2-4 GAZOVIK Glinishchevo [D3]
Rubin Zlynka [D3]           1-4 ELECTRON Unecha [D2]
Dorozhnik Mglin [D3]        1-5 AVANGARD Kletnya [D2]

Third Round
[Jul 23]
Burevestnik Sevsk [D3]      1-5 PRIOSKOLYE-SKA Bryansk [D1]
Gazovik Glinishchevo [D3]   2-3 ZENIT Zhukovka [D1]
Sputnik Karachev [D2]       0-1 BEZHITSA Bryansk [D1]            [aet]
[Jul 24]
ARSENAL-BGITA Bryansk [D2]  4-0 Encore Bryansk [D1]
Sparta Belaya Beryozka [D2] 0-6 VTORMET Bryansk [D1]
FK Rognedino [D3]           2-3 MEDVED Seltso [D1]
FK Klintsy [D3]             2-3 FK STARODUB [D1]
[Jul 25]
FK TRUBCHEVSK [D2]          3-3 Lokomotiv Bryansk [D1]           [pen 4-3]
Kamvolshchik Bryansk [D2]   0-1 BGSHA Kokino [D1]
ELECTRON Unecha [D2]        3-2 SPARTAK Pochep [D1]
[Jul 26]
Sturm Bryansk [D3]          1-4 DINAMO Bryansk School [D1]
FK Navlya [D3]              3-8 POLPINKA Bolshoye Polpino [D1]
[Jul 27]
Quartzite Bytosh [D3]       1-8 METALLURG Lyubokhna [D1]
Ceramic-FKSM Berezino [D2]  3-5 MEBELSHCHIK Dyatkovo [D1]
FK Novozybkov [D2]          1-7 PROLETARIY Surazh [D1]
[Jul 28]
Avangard Kletnya [D2]       0-5 SOKOL Seltso [D1]

Fourth Round
[Sep 9]
DINAMO Bryansk School [D1]  3-0 Arsenal-BGITA Bryansk [D2]
BEZHITSA Bryansk [D1]       0-0 Polpinka Bolshoye Polpino [D1]   [pen 5-4]
BGSHA Kokino [D1]           3-0 Medved Seltso [D1]               [awarded]
Electron Unecha [D2]        0-3 SOKOL Seltso [D1]
FK STARODUB [D1]            1-0 Proletariy Surazh [D1]
[Sep 10]
PRIOSKOLYE-SKA Bryansk [D1] 4-0 FK Trubchevsk [D2]
ZENIT Zhukovka [D1]         4-2 Mebelshchik Dyatkovo [D1]
VTORMET Bryansk [D1]        3-0 Metallurg Lyubokhna [D1]

Quarterfinals
[Sep 27]
PRIOSKOLYE-SKA Bryansk [D1] 1-0 Dinamo Bryansk School [D1]
VTORMET Bryansk [D1]        7-0 Zenit Zhukovka [D1]
FK Starodub [D1]            0-3 SOKOL Seltso [D1]
[Sep 28]
BGSHA Kokino [D1]           1-2 BEZHITSA Bryansk [D1]

Semifinals [Oct 5]
Prioskolye-SKA Bryansk [D1] 2-3 VTORMET Bryansk [D1]   [aet]
Bezhitsa Bryansk [D1]       0-1 SOKOL Seltso [D1]

Final [Oct 23]
VtorMet Bryansk [D1]        0-1 SOKOL Seltso [D1]


BELGOROD REGION SUPER CUP [Apr 24, Klintsy]

Proletariy Surazh  0-3  DINAMO Bryansk School   [aet]
[V.Marakhonko, I.Klitsov, Y.Minchenko]


Source: Bryansk Region Football Federation (www.boff32.ru).


Chechnya

CHECHNYA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Premier League 

 1.Vaynah Shali                     26  22  4  0  87-17  70  Champions
 2.Daymohk-GrozNefteGaz Komsomolsk  26  17  7  2  65-19  58  
 3.Avangard Achhoy-Martan           26  14  6  6  39-28  48  [+]
 4.Nizam Geldigen                   26  13  6  7  37-30  45  
 5.Leader Hosi-Yurt                 26  12  5  9  45-32  41  [+]
 6.Spartak Naur                     26  11  4 11  37-41  37  [+]
 7.Gorets Gehi                      26  10  5 11  45-47  35  
 8.CGPI Grozny                      26   8  7 11  27-39  31  
 9.Dinamo Grozny                    26   8  3 15  42-56  27  
10.Berd Berdikel                    26   8  3 15  32-55  27  
11.Terek Tolstoy-Yurt               26   7  6 13  37-70  27  
12.Rodnik Alhan-Yurt                26   7  5 14  22-35  26  
13.Daymohk Prigorodnoye             26   7  3 16  28-38  24  
14.FK Samashki                      26   3  6 17  29-65  15

NB: Vaynah Geldigen have changed name to Nizam.
    No team is relegated because the Premier League is to be expanded
      to 18 teams next season.


NB: The reported final tables of First and Second leagues are heavily corrupted.

First League

 1.Typhoon Koshkeldi      32  22  5  5  107-53  71  Promoted
 2.Kazbek Mesketi         32  20  4  8   91-59  64  Promoted
 3.Avtodor Urus-Martan    32  18 10  4   62-28  64  Promoted [-]
 4.CGU Grozny             32  20  3  9   70-46  63  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------
 5.Arts Martan-Chu        32  16  5 11   72-62  53  
 6.Yasin Alleroy          32  15  8  9   78-49  53  
 7.Fakel Gudermes         32  15  5 12   64-57  50  
 8.Sunja Gudermes         32  13  5 14   56-56  44  
 9.Leader Grebenskaya     32  12  7 13   51-63  43  
10.Marta Achhoy-Martan    32  10  8 14   48-57  38  [-]
11.FK Goyti               32  10  7 15   67-58  37  
12.Leader Oyskhara        32  10  7 15   55-69  37  [-]
13.Hullo Tsotsan-Yurt     32   7  9 16   48-73  30  
14.Tolam Sernovodskoye    32   7  6 19   56-84  27  
15.Chehkar Staryye Atagi  32   7  6 19   53-85  27  
16.FK Zakan-Yurt          32   4  4 24   50-82  16  

NB: FK Vedeno withdrew before the start.
    Urartu Grozny and Leon Oktyabrskoye withdrew during the championship,
      their results were annulled.
    No team is relegated because the First League is to be expanded to 26 teams
      next season; all interested clubs from the Second League are invited.


Second League

Group A

 1.FK Novy Tsentaroy        18  12  6  0  34- 7  42
 2.Vostochny Gerzel         18  13  2  3  43-15  41  [+]
 3.Vaynah Nizhniy Noyber    18  12  2  4  44-17  38  
 4.Orga Argun               18  11  4  3  34-13  37  [+]
 5.Marsho Rodina            18   7  1 10  27-36  22  
 6.Terek Engel-Yurt         18   6  4  8  32-33  22  
 7.FK Avturi                18   4  4 10  15-25  16  [+]
 8.Novr Znamenskoye         18   4  4 10  14-34  16  
 9.Bora Grozny              18   2  1 15  14-47   7  [+]
10.FK Kurchaloy             18   1  2 15   9-39   5  [+]

NB: Novr Nadterechnoye have relocated to Znamenskoye.
    Nur Kulari and Voltayr Alhan-Yurt were disbanded.

Group B

 1.Atlanta Chiri-Yurt       18  14  1  3  58-27  43
 2.Vaynah Belgatoy          18  12  4  2  58-24  40  [+]
 3.Spartak Pravoberezhnaya  18  10  3  5  33-18  33  
 4.Turpal Chechen-Aul       18   9  2  7  33-35  29  
 5.Dahar Duba-Yurt          18   7  3  8  40-30  24  
 6.Kirovets Grozny          18   7  3  8  46-53  24  
 7.FK Shatoy                18   6  3  9  21-36  21  
 8.Arzi Gikalo              18   4  1 13  24-50  13  
 9.Standard Staryye Atagi   18   3  4 11  27-37  13  
10.Irs Novyye Atagi         18   3  4 11  22-46  13  

NB: Rangers Pravoberezhnaya have changed name to Spartak
    Daymohk Germenchuk, Nohcho Kerla-Yurt, and FK Grozny withdrew.
    Daymohk-2 Komsomolskoye, Druzhba Novoshedrinskaya,
      and Neftyanik Grozny were disbanded.


Source: Union of Football Federations of Southern Federal District (www.footballufo.ru).


Chelyabinsk

CHELYABINSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table

 1.Metallurg Zlatoust            24  20  2  2  94- 34  62  Champions
 2.Signal-Kirovets Kopeisk       24  18  1  5 102- 34  55  
 3.Magnesite Satka               24  16  2  6  78- 37  50  
 4.Metallurg Kyshtym             24  13  4  7  46- 37  43  
 5.FK Pervomaiskiy               24  13  3  8  64- 39  42  
 6.Signal-CGAU Chelyabinsk       24  11  3 10  62- 49  36  
 7.Football Academy Chelyabinsk  24  11  3 10  79- 53  36  
 8.Metallurg Asha                24  11  2 11  71- 51  35  
 9.Niva Varna                    24   9  3 12  53- 71  30  
10.FK Argayash                   24   8  4 12  39- 58  28  
11.FK Magnitogorsk-2             24   8  2 14  40- 64  26  
12.Yuzhnouralets Yuzhnouralsk    24   2  0 22  29-164   6  
13.Start Krasnogorskiy           24   1  1 22  16- 87   4  

Top scorers: 

1.Ivan Gavrilushkin (Magnesite)     33 
2.Maxim Krivobokov (Pervomaiskiy)   31 
3.Kirill Kovalyov (Signal-Kirovets) 29


CHELYABINSK REGION CUP 2010

First Round 
[May 26] 
Signal-CGAU Chelyabinsk      1-3 METALLURG Kyshtym 
FOOTBALL ACADEMY Chelyabinsk 5-1 FK Argayash 
NIVA Varna                   5-2 FK Magnitogorsk-2 
START Krasnogorskiy          2-0 Yuzhnouralets Yuzhnouralsk 
[Jun 23] 
FK Pervomaiskiy              0-1 METALLURG Zlatoust 

Quarterfinals 
[Jul 7] 
Niva Varna                   1-4 SIGNAL-KIROVETS Kopeisk 
[Jul 14] 
METALLURG Zlatoust           3-0 Football Academy Chelyabinsk 
Start Krasnogorskiy          3-4 MAGNESITE Satka 
[Jul 28]
Metallurg Kyshtym            1-4 METALLURG Asha 

Semifinals 
[Aug 4, 18] 
METALLURG Asha       5-1 8-0 Metallurg Zlatoust 
Magnesite Satka      1-1 1-5 SIGNAL-KIROVETS Kopeisk

Final [Sep 4] 

METALLURG Asha 4-0 Signal-Kirovets Kopeisk

Source: Football Federation of Chelyabinsk Region (www.oblfoot74.ru)


Chuvashia

CHUVASHIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Supreme League

 1.FK Ibresi                  18  13  2  3  55-23  41  Champions
 2.Khimik-August Vurnary      18  12  0  6  28-28  36  
 3.FK Cheboksary              18  11  2  5  42-22  35  
 4.Dinamo Cheboksary          18  10  3  5  45-29  33  
 5.Volga-TAV Cheboksary       18   8  7  3  27-18  31  
 6.OMON Cheboksary            18   8  2  8  26-24  26  [+]
 7.Rubin Yadrin               18   7  3  8  28-25  24  
 8.FK Shumerlya               18   3  4 11  22-38  13  
 9.Center-Spartak Cheboksary  18   3  1 14  26-55  10  
-----------------------------------------------------
10.FK Churachiki              18   2  2 14  18-55   8  Relegated 

First League

First Stage

Group A

1.Volga Veterans Cheboksary        16  13  3  0  53-18  42 
2.Georg-Sputnik Novocheboksarsk    16   9  5  2  37-21  32  
3.Active Cheboksary                16   8  3  5  42-27  27  
4.Nika Cheboksary                  16   7  4  5  39-27  25  
5.Krylya-SDYSOR Cheboksary         16   6  6  4  30-21  24  
6.Energiya Cheboksary              16   7  0  9  16-38  21  
7.ZKH Cheboksary                   16   4  2 10  28-40  14 
8.Brilliant Cheboksary             16   2  3 11  20-48   9  
9.Zvezda-IZVA Ishlei               16   2  2 12  25-51   8  

Group B

1.Sloboda Yadrin                   14  11  0  3  51-20  33  
2.Rotor-Dinamo Kugesi              14   9  2  3  43-18  29  [1 1 0 4-3 4]
3.FK Urmary                        14   9  2  3  41-20  29  [0 1 1 3-4 1]
4.Fakel Krasnoarmeiskoye           14   9  1  4  47-26  28  
5.Volya Kugesi                     14   5  1  8  25-41  16 
6.Vityaz Kozlovka                  13   4  0  9  15-51  12  
7.Shumerlya-Kolos Poyandaikino     13   2  1 10  17-38   7  [1 0 1 3-2 3]
8.Rezon SK-Center Krasnyye Chetai  14   2  1 11  14-41   7  [1 0 1 2-3 3]

For 3rd place 
Rotor-Dinamo Kugesi 0-0 2-1 Georg-Sputnik Novocheboksarsk   

Final 
Sloboda Yadrin      4-4 0-4 Volga Veterans Cheboksary 

Volga Veterans Cheboksary are promoted.

Second League 

1.KanMash Kanash                   14  11  2  1  43-11  35  
2.FK Ibresi-2                      14  10  4  0  36-13  34  
3.Khimik-2-August Vurnary          13   7  2  4  23-19  23 
4.Vodnik Mariinskiy Posad          14   6  2  6  22-22  20  
5.FK Poretskoye                    14   4  2  8  23-31  14  
6.Sputnik Alatyr                   13   3  2  8  21-31  11  [1 0 1 5-3 3]
7.Churachiki-Region Tsivilsk       14   3  2  9  22-34  11  [1 0 1 3-5 3] 
8.Soyuz Kugesi                     14   1  4  9  13-42   7


CHUVASHIA REPUBLIC CUP 2010

First Round
[May 25] 
FK URMARY                     2-1 Brilliant Cheboksary 
Shumerlya-Kolos Poyandaikino  0-5 OMON Cheboksary 
Churachiki-Region Tsivilsk    1-5 CENTER-SPARTAK Cheboksary 
Active Cheboksary             1-7 RUBIN Yadrin 
Sputnik Alatyr                0-4 GEORG-SPUTNIK Novocheboksarsk 
Fakel Krasnoarmeiskoye        2-3 VOLGA VETERANS Cheboksary 
[May 26] 
Vityaz Kozlovka               1-5 ZKH Cheboksary 
FK Ibresi-2                   1-4 FK CHURACHIKI 
Vodnik Mariinskiy Posad       0-4 FK CHEBOKSARY 
Zvezda-IZVA Ishlei            0-2 KHIMIK-AUGUST Vurnary 
KANMASH Kanash                1-0 Krylya Cheboksary 
Sloboda Yadrin                1-2 NIKA Cheboksary 

Second Round
[Jun 15]
Center-Spartak Cheboksary     1-4 OMON Cheboksary
FK Urmary                     1-3 DINAMO Cheboksary 
GEORG-SPUTNIK Novocheboksarsk 3-2 Rubin Yadrin 
Volga Veterans Cheboksary     1-8 FK IBRESI 
[Jun 16] 
ZKH Cheboksary                0-1 VOLGA-TAV Cheboksary 
FK CHEBOKSARY                 3-1 FK Churachiki 
KanMash Kanash                0-1 KHIMIK-AUGUST Vurnary 
Nika Cheboksary               1-3 FK SHUMERLYA 

Quarterfinals 
[Jun 29, Jul 6]
DINAMO Cheboksary         4-1 4-1 OMON Cheboksary 
FK IBRESI                 9-0 3-2 Georg-Sputnik Novocheboksarsk 
[Jun 30, Jul 7] 
Volga-TAV Cheboksary      1-0 1-3 FK CHEBOKSARY 
Khimik-August Vurnary     1-2 1-0 FK SHUMERLYA

Semifinals [Jul 21, 28]
FK Ibresi                 0-0 1-4 DINAMO Cheboksary
FK SHUMERLYA              0-1 5-4 FK Cheboksary

Final [Aug 21]
FK Shumerlya              0-5     DINAMO Cheboksary
  [S.Vasilyev 3, M.Hozilov 44, K.Ivanov 74, N.Abramov 86, M.Ivanov 90+]

Source: Football Federation of Chuvashia Republic (www.rfs21.ru). 


Daghestan

DAGHESTAN REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table

 1.Daymohk Hasavyurt                28  21  3  4  72- 29  66  Champions
 2.FK Hasavyurt                     28  19  7  2  64- 25  64  
 3.Sudostroitel-Dinamo Makhachkala  28  18  5  5  78- 37  59  
 4.Leki Magaramkent                 28  16  5  7  64- 35  53  
 5.GazPromTrans Makhachkala         28  16  3  9  77- 39  51  
 6.Gumbet-Novolak Novochurtakh      28  15  6  7  64- 41  51  
 7.Temirhan-Shura Buynaksk          28  15  6  7  50- 40  51  
 8.Sana Novy Kostek                 28  12  5 11  62- 50  41  
 9.FK Makhachkala School #2         27  10  7 10  46- 38  37  
10.Feride Derbent                   28   9  6 13  46- 49  33  
11.FK Izberbash                     27   9  6 12  46- 52  33  
12.Komsomolets Komsomolskoye        28   5  2 21  23- 80  17  
13.Shavla Kostek                    28   3  4 21  27-101  13  
14.DagDiesel Kaspiysk Amateurs      28   3  3 22  34- 87  12  
15.Avtomobilist Kizilyurt           28   1  5 22  28- 84   8  


DAGHESTAN REPUBLIC CUP 2010 

Semifinals 
TEMIRHAN-SHURA Buynaksk 2-0 Gumbet-Novolak Novochurtah
FK IZBERBASH            2-2 FK Makhachkala             [pen 5-4]

Final 
TEMIRHAN-SHURA Buynaksk 3-1 FK Izberbash


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Ingushetia

INGUSHETIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table:

 1.Mangust Pliyevo        34  29  3  2  170- 44  90  Champions
 2.StroiService Nazran    34  27  3  4  123- 31  84  [+]
 3.PU-3 Novo-Redant       34  21  6  7  109- 57  69  
 4.Athletic Sleptsovskaya 34  19  5 10  100- 62  62  [+]
 5.Veteran Nazran         34  17  8  9   93- 79  59  
 6.Bars Barsuki           34  17  6 11  115- 95  57  
 7.Sunja Troitskaya       34  16  5 13   80- 65  53  
 8.Magas Kantyshevo       34  15  8 11  109- 76  53  
 9.PU-1 Vaynah Nasir-Kort 34  15  7 12   81- 59  52  
10.Mochkho Maiskoye       34  15  6 13   92- 75  51  [+]
11.Kavkaz Dachnoye        34  14  4 16   83-106  46  
12.Nasar Nasir-Kort       34  13  5 16   88-100  44  [+] 
13.FK Ali-Yurt            34  11  5 18   69- 81  38  
14.FK Pliyevo             34  10  5 19   53-111  35  
15.FK Karabulak           34   8  6 20   50- 83  30  
16.Ovlur Gamurziyevo      34   8  1 25   83-129  25  
17.NUR Sleptsovskaya      34   5  3 26   72-156  18  [+]
18.Angusht Tarskoye       34   2  2 30   44-205   8  [+]

NB: InGU Magas, Spartak Ekajevo, FK Kartsa, and Astra Nesterovskaya withdrew.


INGUSHETIA REPUBLIC CUP 2010

Quarterfinals 
[Jul 27] 
STROISERVICE Nazran    4-0 Sunja Troitskaya       
PU-1 VAYNAH Nasir-Kort 2-0 Magas Kantyshevo 
[Jul 28] 
MANGUST Pliyevo        5-3 Bars Barsuki 
Veteran Nazran         1-3 FK KARABULAK 

Semifinals 
[Aug 3] 
STROISERVICE Nazran    2-2 PU-1 Vaynah Nasir-Kort  [pen 4-3]
[Aug 4] 
MANGUST Pliyevo        3-3 FK Karabulak            [pen 4-3]

Final [Aug 8]
STROISERVICE Nazran    3-1 Mangust Pliyevo 

Sources: Union of Football Federations of Southern Federal District (http://www.footballufo.ru/);
         Ingushetia Football (www.ingfootball.ru)


Irkutsk

IRKUTSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Southern Division

Group A

1.Servico Irkutsk              14  14  0  0  100- 9  42
2.Shakhtyor Cheremkhovo        14   9  3  2   51-15  30  
3.CS FP VVS Irkutsk            14   7  3  4   31-31  24  
4.Brigantine Irkutsk           14   5  2  7   19-38  17  
-------------------------------------------------------
5.SportBar Irkutsk             14   4  3  7   22-47  15  
6.IrGSHA-Cascade Irkutsk       14   3  5  6   25-33  14  
7.Zenit-Vozrozhdeniye Irkutsk  14   3  0 11   19-58   9  
8.Zelyony Irkutsk              14   2  2 10   18-54   8

Group B

1.Khimik Usolye-Sibirskoye     12   9  3  0  53-13  30
2.SibRosso Irkutsk             12   9  1  2  40-13  28  
3.Mobil Irkutsk                12   7  1  4  27-23  22  
4.Zenit-93 Irkutsk             12   6  2  4  22-24  20  
------------------------------------------------------
5.Irkutskiy Beton Irkutsk      12   3  4  5  22-29  13  
6.Aeronavigation Irkutsk       12   2  1  9  14-40   7  
7.Start Irkutsk                12   0  0 12   9-45   0

Final Group

1.Servico Irkutsk              14  13  0  1  74-10  39
2.SibRosso Irkutsk             14   8  2  4  29-21  26  
3.Shakhtyor Cheremkhovo        14   8  2  4  28-21  26  
4.Khimik Usolye-Sibirskoye     14   7  2  5  36-25  23  
------------------------------------------------------
5.Mobil Irkutsk                14   7  0  7  29-40  21  
6.CS FP VVS Irkutsk            14   5  1  8  23-37  16  
7.Zenit-93 Irkutsk             14   3  1 10  18-43  10  
8.Brigantine Irkutsk           14   1  0 13  15-55   3  

Central Division

1.FK Sayansk                   10  10  0  0  42- 2  30
2.Shakhtyor Tulun              10   8  0  2  37-11  24  
------------------------------------------------------
3.FK Kuytun                    10   3  0  7  15-38   9  
4.FK Kutulik                   10   2  3  5  15-20   9  
5.FK Nukuti                    10   2  3  5  18-35   9  
6.FK Zalari                    10   1  2  7   8-29   5  

Northern Division

Winners: Sibiryak Bratsk Amateurs


Final Stage

Group A (played in Cheremkhovo) 

1.Shakhtyor Cheremkhovo     3   2  1  0  6-1  7 
2.SibRosso Irkutsk          3   2  0  1  5-7  6  
3.FK Sayansk                3   1  1  1  6-5  4  
4.Sibiryak Bratsk Amateurs  3   0  0  3  2-6  0 

Group B (played in Tulun) 

1.Servico Irkutsk           2   2  0  0  9-2  6 
2.Khimik Usolye-Sibirskoye  2   1  0  1  6-7  3  
3.Shakhtyor Tulun           2   0  0  2  3-9  0 

For 3rd place 
Khimik Usolye-Sibirskoye  3-1 SibRosso Irkutsk 

Final 
SERVICO Irkutsk  4-1 Shakhtyor Cheremkhovo 


Source: Irkutsk Football (www.football-irkutsk.ru).


Ivanovo

IVANOVO REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Supreme League

1.Kooperator Vichuga          14  14  0  0  48-10  42  Champions
2.Spartak-Telecom Shuya       14   9  1  4  42-16  28  
3.FK Vichuga-DYSS             14   7  2  5  25-24  23  
4.Gazovik Kineshma            14   6  2  6  18-19  20  
5.Gealan-Textil Kokhma        14   5  5  4  20-15  20  
6.Voskhod-Stroitel Furmanov   14   3  5  6  16-28  14  [+]
7.Rodnik Rodniki              14   1  4  9   7-38   7  
-----------------------------------------------------
8.Volzhanin Kineshma          14   0  3 11  10-36   3  Relegated

NB: Zhelezobeton Ivanovo dissolved, thus saving Volzhanin Kineshma from relegation.


First League

1.BGV Staraya Vichuga         16  10  3  3  38-18  33  [1 1 0 3-1 4] Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
2.Olimp Novo-Talitsy          16  10  3  3  44-19  33  [0 1 1 1-3 1] [+]
3.Shagovets Vichuga           16   9  3  4  28-24  30  
4.Osnova Teikovo              16   8  2  6  41-25  26  [1 0 1 4-3 3]
5.Iskra Privolzhsk            16   8  2  6  30-29  26  [1 0 1 3-4 3]
6.Voskhod Furmanov            16   7  4  5  32-19  25  
7.Volga Puchezh               16   5  0 11  27-38  15  [+]
8.FK Zavolzhsk                16   3  0 13  19-60   9  [+]
-----------------------------------------------------
9.FK Yuzha                    16   2  3 11  18-45   9  Relegated

NB: FK Furmanov have changed name to Voskhod, FK Puchezh to Volga.


Second League

 1.FK Avdotyino               18  16  1  1  96-28  49  Promoted 
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.KolTex Kolobovo            18  12  2  4  44-34  38  
 3.Dinamo-Plus Talitsy        18  11  1  6  41-39  34  [-]
 4.SKA Teikovo                18  10  2  6  36-38  32  
 5.FK Ilyinskoye              18   9  1  8  67-51  28  
 6.Courage Kolobovo           18   7  4  7  36-39  25  
 7.FK Palekh                  18   5  1 12  31-45  16  [2 0 0 9-3 6]
 8.Volga Yuryevets            18   5  1 12  39-53  16  [0 0 2 3-9 0] [+]
 9.Progress Pistsovo          18   3  4 11  30-62  13  [+]
10.FK Komsomolsk              18   2  3 13  35-66   9

NB: Courage Shuya have relocated to Kolobovo.
    Svetoch Rodniki withdrew.


IVANOVO REGION CUP 2010 

Semifinals 
GEALAN-TEXTIL Kokhma   3-1 0-1 FK Vichuga 
SPARTAK-TELECOM Shuya  0-0 2-0 Voskhod-Stroitel Furmanov 

Final 
GEALAN-TEXTIL Kokhma   1-1 Spartak-Telecom Shuya   [pen 4-2]


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Jewish Autonomous Region

JEWISH AUTONOMOUS REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final standings: 

1.Urozhai Smidovich    32-14  22  Champions 
2.Bira Birobijan       24-18  21
3.CSP Birobijan        18-29  15 
4.Amur Leninskoye      12-17  11 
5.Nadezhda Birobijan   11-19   7


JEWISH AUTONOMOUS REGION CUP 2010

Semifinals 

CSP Birobijan    3-1 Urozhai Smidovich 
AMUR Leninskoye  1-0 Bira Birobijan 

Final [Jun 6]

AMUR Leninskoye  1-0 CSP Birobijan    


Kaliningrad

KALININGRAD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Supreme League

 1.Baltika-M-PG Guryevsk      20  15  5  0  43-10  50  Champions
 2.FK Neman                   20  15  4  1  57-11  49  
 3.Olimpia Gvardeisk          20  13  4  3  60-17  43  
 4.Krasnaya Zvezda Sovetsk    20  12  5  3  51-24  41  
 5.Progress Chernyakhovsk     20  11  5  4  56-19  38  
 6.Princip Kaliningrad        20   9  2  9  30-35  29  [+]
 7.FK Gusev                   20   6  4 10  34-35  22  
 8.Iskra Baltiysk             20   4  3 13  27-61  15  
 9.Yunost Kaliningrad         20   2  2 16  22-68   8  [1 1 0 3-2 4]
10.Marathon Nevskoye          20   2  2 16  18-82   8  [0 1 1 2-4 1] [+]
-----------------------------------------------------
11.SDYSSOR Svetly             20   1  4 15  17-53   7  Relegated


First League

 1.Hunt Guryevsk              22  19  1  2  67-14  58  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Elbrus Kaliningrad         22  17  4  1  57-13  55  [+]
 3.Chaika Pionerskiy          22  14  3  5  55-33  45  
 4.FK Ladushkin               22  13  5  4  47-23  44  
 5.Breeze Zelenogradsk        22  13  1  8  72-29  40  
 6.FK Yantarny                22   9  4  9  40-28  31  
 7.FK Svetly                  22   8  5  9  39-40  29  [+]
 8.Gazovik Krasnoznamensk     22   7  1 14  39-87  22  
 9.FK Chernyakhovsk           22   5  6 11  30-44  21  [+]
10.Meteor Khrabrovo           22   4  1 17  35-88  13  [+]
11.Flagman Zelenogradsk       22   3  1 18  17-57  10  
-----------------------------------------------------
12.FK Svetlogorsk             22   2  4 16  27-69  10  Relegated


Second League 

First Stage 

Zone A 

1.Fortuna Sovetsk               14  12  2  0  45- 9  38  [+]
2.FK Gusev Reserves             14  10  4  0  37- 7  34  [+]
3.Neftyanik Bolshoye Isakovo    14   8  2  4  38-31  26  [+] 
4.Atlantic Svetly               14   6  4  4  27-20  22  [+] 
------------------------------------------------------- 
5.FK Bagrationovsk              14   5  1  8  33-29  16  [+] 
6.Dune Svetlogorsk              14   4  0 10  23-41  12  
7.Kosma Kosmodemyanskoye        14   2  0 12  10-47   6  [+] 
8.Lokomotiv Kaliningrad         14   1  1 12  11-46   4  [+]

Zone B 

1.HIP-Zarya Mamonovo            16  13  2  1  52-13  41 
2.Aviator Nivenskoye            16  12  2  2  47-16  38  
3.Lava Pravdinsk                16  10  4  2  57-19  34  
4.Soyuz Kaliningrad             16   8  1  7  28-27  25  
------------------------------------------------------- 
5.Motor Ozyorsk                 16   6  2  8  39-40  20 
6.Volna Polessk                 16   6  0 10  22-43  18  [2 0 0 5-1 6] [+] 
7.FK Pribrezhny                 16   6  0 10  36-53  18  [0 0 2 1-5 0] [+] 
8.Konigsberg Ultras Kaliningrad 16   3  1 12  24-57  10  [+] 
9.FK Khrabrovo                  16   2  0 14  19-56   6  

Final Stage 

For places 1-8 

1.HIP-Zarya Mamonovo            14  11  1  2  38-10  34  Promoted 
-------------------------------------------------------
2.Fortuna Sovetsk               14   9  3  2  35-24  30  [+]
3.Lava Pravdinsk                14   8  4  2  35-21  28  
4.FK Gusev Reserves             14   6  5  3  25-15  23  [+]
5.Aviator Nivenskoye            14   5  2  7  23-25  17  
6.Atlantic Svetly               14   3  2  9  28-35  11  [1 0 1 8-5 3] [+] 
7.Soyuz Kaliningrad             14   3  2  9  21-39  11  [1 0 1 5-8 3]
8.Neftyanik Bolshoye Isakovo    14   0  3 11  15-51  26  [+] 

For places 9-15 

 9.Volna Polessk                 12   9  1  2  31-23  28  [+] 
10.Motor Ozyorsk                 12   7  1  4  56-34  22 
11.FK Bagrationovsk              12   7  0  5  31-19  21  [+] 
12.FK Pribrezhny                 12   6  1  5  30-25  19  [+] 
13.Konigsberg Ultras Kaliningrad 12   5  0  7  23-39  15  [+] 
14.Dune Svetlogorsk              12   3  1  8  20-39  10  
15.Lokomotiv Kaliningrad         12   1  2  9  28-46   5  [+]


KALININGRAD REGION CUP 2010

First Round 
[Apr 25] 
HIP-Zarya Mamonovo          3-4 FK LADUSHKIN 
FORTUNA Sovetsk             3-2 Gazovik Krasnoznamensk 
AVIATOR Nivenskoye          4-1 FK Bagrationovsk 
METEOR Khrabrovo            3-1 FK Pribrezhny 
FK Khrabrovo                2-3 FK SVETLOGORSK 
MOTOR Ozyorsk               2-1 Lava Pravdinsk 
BREEZE Zelenogradsk        12-1 Dune Svetlogorsk 
Kosma Kosmodemyanskoye      0-1 CHAIKA Pionerskiy 
ELBRUS Kaliningrad          3-1 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 
ATLANTIC Svetly             3-1 Soyuz Kaliningrad 
FK SVETLY                  14-0 Konigsberg Ultras Kaliningrad 
[Jun 14] 
FK GUSEV RESERVES           1-0 Hunt Guryevsk 

Second Round 
[Jul 17]
FK SVETLY                   3-2 FK Gusev Reserves 
Motor Ozyorsk               0-1 FORTUNA Sovetsk             
FK LADUSHKIN                2-2 Aviator Nivenskoye   [pen 6-5] 
Meteor Khrabrovo            3-6 FK SVETLOGORSK 
Breeze Zelenogradsk         1-5 CHAIKA Pionerskiy
Atlantic Svetly             2-5 ELBRUS Kaliningrad          
[Jul 20] 
PRINCIP Kaliningrad         5-1 Marathon Nevskoye

Third Round
[Jul 22] 
SDYSSOR Svetly              1-2 CHAIKA Pionerskiy
[Jul 24]
Yunost Kaliningrad          0-2 PRINCIP Kaliningrad         
[Jul 25] 
ISKRA Baltiysk              2-2 FK Svetly             [pen 3-0]
FK Ladushkin                0-2 BALTIKA-M-PG Guryevsk
Fk Svetlogorsk              0-6 PROGRESS Chernyakhovsk 
Elbrus Kaliningrad          0-4 OLIMPIA Gvardeisk 
Fortuna Sovetsk             0-5 FK NEMAN 
FK GUSEV                    5-1 Krasnaya Zvezda Sovetsk   

Quarterfinals
[Jul 31] 
Chaika Pionerskiy           0-3 FK NEMAN 
[Aug 1] 
OLIMPIA Gvardeisk           8-1 Princip Kaliningrad 
FK GUSEV                    1-0 Iskra Baltiysk 
Progress Chernyakhovsk      1-2 BALTIKA-M-PG Guryevsk

Semifinals [Aug 8]
Baltika-M-PG Guryevsk       1-2 OLIMPIA Gvardeisk           
FK NEMAN                    1-0 FK Gusev 

Final [Aug 14, Kaliningrad]
OLIMPIA Gvardeisk           3-2 FK Neman 


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Kalmykia

KALMYKIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Stage

Group A

1.Dinamo-OVO-MVD Elista    3  2  1  0  9-3  7  [+]
2.Anjanur Priyutnoye       3  1  2  0  4-3  5
3.Tyulpan Yashkul          3  1  0  2  7-9  3
4.Jangar Malyye Derbety    3  0  1  2  3-8  1

Group B

1.Express-Tour Elista      3  2  1  0   -   7
2.FK Altsyn-Huta           3  1  0  2   -   3
3.Yunost-DYSS Elista       3  0  2  1   -   2  [+]
4.FK Arshan-Zelmen         3  0  1  2   -   1

For 3rd place 
Anjanur Priyutnoye     2-1 FK Altsyn-Huta 

Final [Oct 2] 
Dinamo-OVO-MVD Elista 3-2 Express-Tour Elista


KALMYKIA REPUBLIC CUP 2010 

First Round 
[Jun 12, 19] 
Lotos Komsomolskiy      1-0 0-2 FK KETCHENERY 
[Jun 13, 20] 
FK ARSHAN-ZELMEN        5-3 5-4 MinStroi Elista 

Second Round 
[Jun 12, 19] 
BASHANTA Gorodovikovsk  7-0 w/o Aranzal Iki-Burul 
[Jun 13, 20] 
Anjanur Priyutnoye      1-5 0-8 DINAMO-OVO-MVD Elista 
[Jun 14, 16] 
KalmPetrol Ulan-Hol     0-3 0-6 DINAMO Lagan 
FK Tsagan-Nur           3-0 1-5 FK ALTSYN-HUTA 
[Jun 26, Jul 4] 
FK Ketchenery           3-3 3-6 EXPRESS-TOUR Elista 
[Jun 27, Jul 3] 
FK ARSHAN-ZELMEN       12-1 w/o FK Yashalta 
[Jun 29, Jul 6] 
Volga Tsagan-Aman       2-5 w/o TYULPAN Yashkul 
[Jun 30, Jul 4] 
Yunost-DYSS Elista      1-2 1-4 BULGUN Troitskoye 

Quarterfinals 
[Jun 26, Jul 4] 
FK Altsyn-Huta          1-0 0-3 DINAMO Lagan 
[Jun 27, Jul 4] 
DINAMO-OVO-MVD Elista   6-0 3-1 Bashanta Gorodovikovsk 
[Jul 11, 17] 
Bulgun Troitskoye       2-0 2-5 TYULPAN Yashkul 
[Jul 13, 20] 
EXPRESS-TOUR Elista     1-2 4-1 FK Arshan-Zelmen 

Semifinals 
[Jul 10, 18] 
Dinamo Lagan            6-4 0-6 DINAMO-OVO-MVD Elista   
[Jul 24, 31] 
Tyulpan Yashkul         1-1 0-2 EXPRESS-TOUR Elista     

Final [Aug 14] 
Dinamo-OVO-MVD Elista   0-2 EXPRESS-TOUR Elista     


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Kaluga

KALUGA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table:

1.Kalugapribor Kaluga      16  14  0  2  62-19  42  Champions [+]
2.FK Maloyaroslavets       16  13  1  2  62- 9  40  
3.Zarya-KaDvi Kaluga       16  11  1  4  55-25  34  
4.Avangard Lyudinovo       16   9  0  7  37-30  27  
5.Olimpik Kaluga           16   8  0  8  38-33  24  
6.Torpedo Kaluga           16   5  1 10  16-41  16  
7.FK Kirov                 16   5  1 10  17-42  16  
8.Quant Obninsk            16   4  1 11  31-42  10  [#]
9.Saturn Polotnyany Zavod  16   0  1 15  13-90  -2  [#] 

[#] 3 pts deducted
NB: Lokomotiv Kaluga and Fakel Belousovo have ceased to be.


KALUGA REGION CUP 2010

Final [Aug 14]
KalugaPribor Kaluga 3-1 Avangard Lyudinovo 


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Kamchatka

KAMCHATKA TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP

Championship and Cup were not held in 2010.


KAMCHATKA TERRITORY CUP 2010

Quarterfinals 
LOYD Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy     5-1 Sokol Yelizovo 
FK MOKHOVSKOI                      6-1 Veteran Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy  
GORNYAK Vilyuchinsk                2-0 Fan-Club Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy  
Soyuz Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy    0-3 ENERGIYA Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy  

Semifinals 
LOYD Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy     3-1 Gornyak Volyuchinsk 
ENERGIYA Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 6-2 FK Mokhovskoi  

Final
LOYD Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy     4-2 Energiya Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Karelia

KARELIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First Stage

Northern Zone

FK Segeža - Qualified for final stage
FK Kemi
FK Louhi
FK Šuomua

NB: Fortuna Segeža have changed name to FK Segeža.

Central Zone

FK Kondupohju         - Qualified for final stage
DYSS #7 AST Petroskoi - Qualified for final stage
MedGora Karhumδgi
Slavmo Petroskoi
Voitto Priδžό

NB: AutoSpecTrans Petroskoi have changed name to DYSS #7 AST.

Southern Zone

Victoria Helylδ - Qualified for final stage
FK Anus
FK Pitkyrandu
FK Sortavala

NB: Victoria Sortavala have changed name to FK Sortavala, Olonia Anus to FK Anus.
    FK Lahdenpohja withdrew.

Final Stage

Final Standings

1.FK Kondupohju          7 pts  Champions
2.DYSS #7 AST Petroskoi  4 pts
3.Victoria Helylδ        4 pts
4.FK Segeža              2 pts


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru)


Kemerovo

KEMEROVO REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Supreme League

1.FK Kemerovo                              21  18  0  3  77-21  54  Champions
2.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk                    21  17  2  2  72-20  53  
3.Zarya-UOR Leninsk-Kuznetskiy             21  12  2  7  42-27  38  
4.Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk Amateurs  21  11  3  7  38-35  36  
5.Zarya-SUEK Leninsk-Kuznetskiy            21  11  2  8  61-39  35  
6.Sibiryak Anzhero-Sujensk                 21   4  3 14  38-67  15  
7.SDYSOR Kemerovo                          21   3  3 15  26-69  12  
8.Temp Yurga                               21   0  1 20  12-88   1  

NB: Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk decided to focus on AFL Sibir (Forth Level), 
      and refused to participate in the Regional Championship.
    Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy merged with SUEK-Kuzbass Kemerovo.

Top scorers: 

1.Azat Shamsutdinov (Shakhtyor)     28
2.Vladimir Patrakov (Zarya-SUEK)    17 
3.Konstantin Maltsev (Kemerovo)     16 
4.Alexandr Mironov (Zarya-SUEK)     13 
5.Yuriy Barkov (Metal-Kuzb Am)      11

First League

Zone North

 1.TsUM Kemerovo                     12  12  0  0  82-17  36  Promoted 
-------------------------------------------------------------
 2.DYSS-Sibiryak Anzhero-Sujensk     12   8  1  3  53-29  25 
 3.Krapivinskiy District             12   8  0  4  38-28  24  
 4.SDYSOR-94 Kemerovo                12   6  0  6  30-31  18  
 5.SDYSOR-95 Kemerovo                12   5  1  6  29-29  16  
 6.FK Yaya                           12   1  0 11  18-68   3  [1 0 1 5-4 3]
 7.Kuzbass Kemerovo Women            12   1  0 11  13-61   3  [1 0 1 4-5 3]

Zone South 

 1.Mezhdurechye Mezhdurechensk       17  17  0  0  81-16  51  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Taltek Kiselyovsk                 17  11  3  3  52-34  36 
 3.Gornyak Osinniki                  17   9  4  4  41-30  31  
 4.Osinnikovskaya Osinniki           17   8  4  5  40-31  28  
 5.Metallurg-Kuzbass-93 Novokuznetsk 18   8  3  7  37-42  27  
 6.Iskra Novokuznetsk                17   6  2  9  55-49  20  
 7.Zhemchuzhina Tashtagol            18   5  4  9  35-50  19  
 8.Raspadskaya-2 Mezhdurechensk      17   4  3 10  30-46  15  
 9.Polysayevets Polysayevo           17   4  2 11  22-42  14  
10.Gornyak Bachatskiy                17   1  1 15  24-77   4  


KEMEROVO REGION CUP 2010

Preliminary Round
[May 31] 
RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk    7-0 Raspadskaya-2 Mezhdurechensk 
ZHEMCHUZHINA Tashtagol        3-2 Osinnikovskaya Osinniki 
[Jun 2]
GORNYAK Bachatskiy            3-1 Polysayevets Polysayevo 

First Round 
[Jun 2] 
ISKRA Novokuznetsk            6-0 Metallurg-Kuzbass-93 Novokuznetsk 
Gornyak Osinniki              1-4 RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk         
Zhemchuzhina Tashtagol        0-3 MEZHDURECHYE Mezhdurechensk 
[Jun 9]
GORNYAK Bachatskiy            7-1 Taltek Kiselyovsk

Second Round 
[Jun 8]
Zarya-UOR Leninsk-Kuznetskiy  w/o RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk         
[Jun 16]
Gornyak Bachatskiy            w/o SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk 
[Jun 23]
Mezhdurechye Mezhdurechensk   3-5 METALLURG-KUZBASS Novokuznetsk Am. 
[Jun 30]
ISKRA Novokuznetsk            4-0 Zarya-SUEK Leninsk-Kuznetskiy

Quarterfinals 
[Jun 15, 29]
Temp Yurga                    1-1 w/o SDYSOR Kemerovo 
[Jun 15, 30]
Sibiryak Anzhero-Sujensk      0-3 w/o FK KEMEROVO 
[Jul 19, 21]
RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk    4-1 4-1 Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk Am. 
[Jul 24, 28]
Iskra Novokuznetsk            0-10 1-2 SHAKHTYOR Prokopyevsk 

Semifinals 
[Jul 27, Aug 25]
FK KEMEROVO                   3-0 4-1 SDYSOR Kemerovo 
[Sep 3, 5] 
RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk    3-1 0-1 Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk 

Final [Sep 19]
FK Kemerovo     1-1 RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk  [pen 2-4]

Source: Football Federation of Kemerovo Region (www.football42.ru).


Khabarovsk

KHABAROVSK TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table

1.Express Khabarovsk                    12  12  0  0  62- 4  36  Champions 
2.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure  12   8  1  3  27-16  25  [+]
3.SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk Amateurs      12   8  1  3  19-10  25  
4.Zarya Bikin                           12   5  3  4  18-25  18  
5.Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure Amateurs    12   3  0  9  17-31   9  
6.Lesokhimik Hor                        12   2  1  9  16-49   7  
7.Politekhnik Khabarovsk                12   0  2 10  10-35   2  [+]

NB: Zhemchuzhina Khabarovsk and Metallurg Khabarovsk withdrew.


KHABAROVSK TERRITORY CUP 2010

Semifinals 
EXPRESS Khabarovsk               2-0 3-0 DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure  
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk Amateurs 0-0 0-1 FK SOLNECHNY  

Final [Aug 14]
EXPRESS Khabarovsk               7-1 FK Solnechny  


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Khakasia

KHAKASIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First Level (Chempionat)

 1.Rotor Cheryomushki                  18  16  1  1  65-24  49  Champions
 2.Shakhtyor-SUEK Chernogorsk          18  12  4  2  50-13  40  
 3.University-KDYSS Abakan             18  11  4  3  70-17  37  
 4.Conversion Abakan                   18  10  1  7  43-35  31  
 5.Torpedo Abakan                      18   9  4  5  39-26  31  
 6.Sibir Abakan                        18   6  3  9  37-33  21  
 7.Metallurg Abaza                     18   6  2 10  31-47  20  
 8.TEC-7 Lokomotiv Abakan              18   5  2 11  28-41  17  
 9.Lokomotiv Askiz                     18   2  2 14  34-94   8  
10.Shakhtyor-2-Yunost-SUEK Chernogorsk 18   1  1 16  19-86   4

Top scorers: 

1.Denis Kozlov (Univer-KDYSS)        25 
2.Sergei Kulemeyev (Lokomotiv Askiz) 24
  Dmitriy Pshonkin (Rotor)           24 
4.Dmitriy Baltman (Conversion)       18 
5.Sergei Golokolosov (Torpedo)       12 
  Denis Petrenko (Shakhtyor-SUEK)    12 
  Gennadiy Yekimkov (Univer-KDYSS)   12 


Second Level (Pervenstvo)

 1.Stroitel Chernogorsk                18  13  4  1  67-19  43  
 2.Taskhil Askiz                       18  10  3  5  47-39  33  
 3.FK Ust-Abakan                       18   9  6  3  38-28  33  
 4.Stroitel Sayanogorsk                18   9  5  4  51-28  32  
 5.Sibir Kuragino                      18  10  1  7  50-37  31  
 6.HTI Abakan                          18   9  1  8  37-27  28  
 7.Stork-KDYSS Abakan                  18   6  1 11  33-55  19  
 8.Temp Abakan                         18   5  4  9  37-51  19  
 9.FK Rastsvet                         18   4  4 10  37-45  16  
10.Gornyak Bely Yar                    18   0  1 17  10-78   1  

Top scorers: 

1.Vyacheslav Ugdyzhekov (Taskhil)   18 
2.Denis Makarenko (Stroitel S)      14 
  Alexei Porozov (Sibir)            14 
  Maxim Soldatov (Stroitel Ch)      14  


Source: Football Federation of Khakasia Republic (www.ffrh.org)



Kirov

KIROV REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table

 1.Al-Pari-Pyatyorka Zuyevka    22  21  1  0  95-  6  64  Champions
 2.Progress Kirov               22  17  2  3  84- 14  53  
 3.Babylon Kirov                22  14  4  4  42- 28  46  
 4.Darya Orichi                 22  14  2  6  47- 23  44  
 5.Novovyatich Kirov            22  10  3  9  55- 41  33  
 6.Trud Vakhrushi               22   8  6  8  32- 36  30  [+]
 7.Olimpia Kirovo-Chepetsk      22   9  1 12  33- 45  28  
 8.Trudovyye Rezervy Kirov      22   8  3 11  32- 50  27  [+] 
 9.Metallurg Omutninsk          22   8  2 12  36- 42  26  
10.Dinamo Kirov Amateurs        22   8  0 14  39- 48  24  
11.Olimp Urzhum                 22   2  0 20  30-121   6 
12.Rodina Kirov                 22   1  0 21  16- 87   3  [+]


KIROV REGION CUP 2010

Quarterfinals [Jun 16] 
NOVOVYATICH Kirov        2-0 Dinamo Kirov Amateurs 
BABYLON Kirov            2-1 Olimpia Kirovo-Chepetsk      
PROGRESS Kirov          15-0 Olimp Urzhum 
Darya Orichi             2-3 AL-PARI-PYATYORKA Zuyevka 

Semifinals [Jul 27] 
Novovyatich Kirov        2-2 BABYLON Kirov             [pen 10-11] 
Progress Kirov           0-0 AL-PARI-PYATYORKA Zuyevka [pen 1-3]

Final [Aug 14] 
BABYLON Kirov            1-1 Al-Pari-Pyatyorka Zuyevka [pen 5-4]


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Komi

KOMI REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

NB: All matches played in Vylgort village.

Group A

Syktyvda  7-1 Kortkeros
Sysola    3-2 Pechora
Syktyvda  4-3 Sysola
Pechora   4-0 Kortkeros
Pechora    -  Syktyvda
Kortkeros  -  Sysola

Group B

Luza       8-0 Ust-Kulom
Syktyvkar  3-0 Ust-Vym
Syktyvkar 14-0 Ust Kulom
Ust-Vym     -  Luza
Ust-Kulom   -  Ust-Vym
Luza        -  Syktyvkar

Group C

Tr-Pechorsk 2-0 Koygorodok
Ukhta       1-1 Tr-Pechorsk
Koygorodok  0-6 Ukhta

Final [Oct 3]

SYKTYVKAR CITY 3-0 Troitsko-Pechorsk District


KOMI REPUBLIC CUP 2010 ("Lukoil-Komi 2010")

Quarterfinals

[Jul 31]
Pechora City                       2-2 SOYUZ Sosnogorsk     [pen 2-3]
[Aug 7]
FK Mikun                           2-3 SYKTYVDA DISTRICT
Troitsko-Pechorsk District         0-2 UKHTA CITY
[Aug 14]
RK HEAD'S ADMINISTRATION Syktyvkar 7-1 Ust-Kulom District

Semifinals [Aug 28]

RK HEAD'S ADMINISTRATION Syktyvkar 4-0 Ukhta City
SYKTYVDA DISTRICT                  3-0 Soyuz Sosnogorsk

3rd place match [Aug 29]

UKHTA CITY 3-1 Soyuz Sosnogorsk

Final [Aug 29]

RK HEAD'S ADMINISTRATION Syktyvkar 2-0 Syktyvda District


Source: Komi Republic Football Federation (www.ffrk.pokomi.ru)


Kostroma

KOSTROMA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First Group

Participants:

Diamant Krasnoye-na-Volge
Dinamo Kostroma Reserves
Lokomotiv Buy
Rotor Volgorechensk
Spartak Galich
Start Nerekhta


Second Group

Participants:

Subgroup A

Almaz Soligalich
Energy Buy
FK Sudislavl
FK Susanino
Jeweller Krasnoye-na-Volge
Spartak Nerekhta

Subgroup B

FK Makaryev
FK Ostrovskoye
FK Sharya
Rubin Neya
Spartak Manturovo
Vostok Ponazyrevo


Source: Golden Ring Interregional Football Federation (www.goldfootball.ru)


Krasnodar

KRASNODAR TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Supreme League

 1.GNS-Spartak Krasnodar               26  21  4  1  86- 23  67  Champions
 2.Dinamo-Biolog Krasnodar             26  20  5  1  59- 21  65  
 3.Rubin Novolokinskaya                26  18  4  4  63- 16  58  
 4.Trud Tikhoretsk                     26  16  3  7  60- 31  51  [+]
 5.Avtodor Timashevsk                  26  13  4  9  59- 41  43  [+]
 6.Zhemchuzhina Sochi Amateurs         26  12  4 10  49- 40  40  
 7.NAC FNT Krasnodar                   26  11  4 11  43- 42  37  [+]
 8.Kuban Krasnodar Amateurs            26  11  2 13  38- 30  35  [+]
 9.Urozhai Tulskiy                     26  10  3 13  33- 53  33  [+]
10.CPF Krasnodar                       26   8  1 17  35- 66  25  
11.Druzhba Maykop Amateurs             26   6  3 17  25- 53  21  [+]
12.Chernomorets Novorossiysk Amateurs  26   5  5 16  28- 49  20  
13.Pontos Vityazevo                    26   4  5 17  26- 53  17  
14.Alpica Lazarevskoye                 26   2  3 21  20-106   9  

NB: Spartak Gelenjik, FK Adler, SK Dinskaya, and FK Krasnodar Amateurs withdrew.


First League

 1.Lokomotiv Kavkazskaya      22  19  1  2  81-14  58
 2.Yubileiny Krasnodar        22  16  4  2  54-19  52  
 3.Omega Kurganinsk           22  16  1  5  64-30  49  
 4.PSK Dinskaya               22  13  2  7  59-39  41  
 5.Kolos Slavyansk-na-Kubani  22  11  4  7  53-32  37  
 6.Dinamo Abinsk              22   8  3 11  40-52  27  
 7.Zarya Krymsk               22   8  2 12  35-48  26  
 8.Tekhada Pavlovskaya        22   7  5 10  41-59  26  
 9.Priazovye Yeisk            22   7  1 14  34-63  22  
10.Urozhai Kushchovskaya      22   5  2 15  25-61  17  
11.Phoenix Gulkevichi         22   3  4 15  21-48  13  
12.Druzhba Vyselki            22   3  1 18  18-66  10  

NB: FK Tuapse and Bakay Kanevskaya withdrew.


Second League 

First stage

Group A 

 1.Kuban Kanevskaya              22  17  5  0  73-19  56
--------------------------------------------------------
 2.Druzhba Timashevsk            22  14  2  6  59-31  44  
 3.Akhtarets Primorsko-Akhtarsk  22  13  2  7  43-24  41  
 4.GazProm Korenovsk             22  12  5  5  55-45  41  
 5.Kuban Staroshcherbinovskaya   22  12  2  8  58-50  38  
 6.Victoria Leningradskaya       22  12  2  8  54-37  38  
 7.Voskhod Kalininskaya          22  10  3  9  60-59  33  
 8.Beysug Bryukhovetskaya        22  10  2 10  46-45  32  
 9.Kolos Poltavskaya             22   6  2 14  34-59  20  
10.Olimp Starominskaya           22   5  2 15  33-67  17  
11.Ahtaniz Temryuk               22   4  2 16  26-63  14  
12.Fortuna Krylovskaya           22   2  1 19  17-59   7  

Group B 

 1.Kuban Ust-Labinsk             22  16  4  2  76-23  52
--------------------------------------------------------
 2.Biolog Novokubansk            22  15  3  4  91-28  48  
 3.Forward Belaya Glina          22  14  4  4  45-24  46  
 4.Atlant Kropotkin              22  14  2  6  56-28  44  
 5.Laba Labinsk                  22  12  1  9  57-50  37  
 6.Pishchevik Tbilisskaya        22  11  2  9  51-46  35  
 7.Dinamo Tikhoretsk             22  10  2 10  48-47  32  
 8.Yeya Novopokrovskaya          22   8  0 14  42-63  24  
 9.FK Armavir                    22   7  2 13  30-47  23  
10.KFH Chalova Mostovskoi        22   6  2 14  33-60  20  
11.Vega City Otradnaya           22   3  2 17  20-94  11  
12.Yunost Uspenskoye             22   3  2 17  20-59  11  

Group C 

 1.Spartak Gelenjik              22  21  1  0  103- 15  64
----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Kichmay Sochi                 22  14  5  3   73- 26  47  
 3.FK Novorossiysk               22  13  3  6   74- 28  42  
 4.Port Tuapse                   22  13  2  7   56- 40  41  
 5.Olimp Dinskaya                22  11  3  8   49- 45  36  
 6.Dipar Dinskaya                22  10  2 10   52- 52  32  
 7.FK Goryachiy Klyuch           22   9  4  9   44- 34  31  
 8.Druzhny Belorechensk          22   9  3 10   45- 38  30  
 9.FK Apsheronsk                 22   8  2 12   37- 62  26  
10.Sober Severskaya              22   6  0 16   33- 88  18  
11.United Russia Abinsk          22   4  1 17   32- 68  13  
12.Nika Anapa                    22   1  0 21   22-124   3  

Final stage (played in Gelenjik) 

1.Spartak Gelenjik       2  0  0  12- 4  6
2.Kuban Kanevskaya       1  0  1  10- 9  3 
3.Kuban Ust-Labinsk      0  0  2   3-12  0 


KRASNODAR TERRITORY CUP 2010

First Round [Jun 9]
FORWARD Belaya Glina       w/o Yeya Novopokrovskaya 
BEISUG Bryukhovetskaya     3-0 Akhtarets Primorsko-Akhtarsk        
Druzhba Timashevsk         2-3 KOLOS Poltavskaya 
Dipar Dinskaya             1-2 GAZPROM Korenovsk 
DINAMO Hosta               2-0 Kichmay Sochi                       
OLIMP Starominskaya        5-2 Kuban Staroshcherbinovskaya         
Nika Anapa                 3-6 AKHTANIZ Temryuk 
UNITED RUSSIA Abinsk       3-2 Sober Severskaya                    
FORTUNA Krylovskaya        2-1 Victoria Leningradskaya             
YUNOST Uspenskoye          7-1 Vega-City Otradnaya                 
KFH Chalova Mostovskoi     1-3 LABA Labinsk 
FAKEL Voronezhskaya        3-0 Olimp Vasyurinskaya 
Druzhny Belorechensk       2-4 FK APSHERONSK 
PISHCHEVIK Tbilisskaya     2-1 Kuban Ust-Labinsk                   
Biolog Novokubansk         3-3 FK ARMAVIR         [pen 6-7] 
DINAMO Tikhoretsk          5-2 Atlant Kropotkin 

Second Round [Jun 16]
Forward Belaya Glina       0-3 UROZHAI Kushchovskaya 
BEISUG Bryukhovetskaya     4-1 Voskhod Kalininskaya                
Kolos Poltavskaya          1-4 DINAMO Abinsk 
GazProm Korenovsk          1-3 YUBILEINY Krasnodar 
DINAMO Hosta               0-0 Port Tuapse         [pen 5-3] 
OLIMP Starominskaya        3-0 Kuban Kanevskaya 
Akhtaniz Temryuk           0-2 FK NOVOROSSIYSK 
United Russia Abinsk       0-5 ZARYA Krymsk 
Fortuna Krylovskaya        0-3 PRIAZOVYE Yeisk 
Yunost Uspenskoye          0-3 PHOENIX Gulkevichi 
Laba Labinsk               0-2 LOKOMOTIV Kavkazskaya 
Fakel Voronezhskaya        1-3 SPARTAK Gelenjik 
FK Apsheronsk              1-5 FK GORYACHIY KLYUCH 
PISHCHEVIK Tbilisskaya     w/o PSK Dinskaya 
FK Armavir                 0-3 DRUZHBA Vyselki 
DINAMO Tikhoretsk          1-0 Tekhada Pavlovskaya 

Third Round [Jun 23] 
Urozhai Kushchovskaya         1-7  GNS-SPARTAK Krasnodar
BEISUG Bryukhovetskaya        3-0  Alpica Lazarevskoye
Dinamo Abinsk                 1-4  NAC FNT Krasnodar
Yubileiny Krasnodar           2-5  AVTODOR Timashevsk
Dinamo Hosta                  2-4  DINAMO-BIOLOG Krasnodar
Olimp Starominskaya           0-12 TRUD Tikhoretsk
FK NOVOROSSIYSK               3-0  Omega Kurganinsk
ZARYA Krymsk                  1-0  Pontos Vityazevo
Priazovye Yeisk               1-4  KUBAN AMATEURS Krasnodar
Phoenix Gulkevichi            2-3  ZHEMCHUZHINA AMATEURS Sochi
LOKOMOTIV Kavkazskaya         4-0  Druzhba Amateurs Maykop
Spartak Gelenjik              1-2  UROZHAI Tulskiy
FK Goryachiy Klyuch           1-2  CHERNOMORETS AMATEURS Novorosssiysk
Pishchevik Tbilisskaya        0-2  KOLOS Slavyansk-na-Kubani
DRUZHBA Vyselki               3-1  Center PF Krasnodar
Dinamo Tikhoretsk             0-5  RUBIN Novolokinskaya

Fourth Round [Jul 7]
GNS-SPARTAK Krasnodar         7-0  Beisug Bryukhovetskaya
NAC FNT Krasnodar             0-3  AVTODOR Timashevsk
DINAMO-BIOLOG Krasnodar       1-0  Trud Tikhoretsk
FK NOVOROSSIYSK               2-1  Zarya Krymsk
KUBAN AMATEURS Krasnodar      3-1  Zhemchuzhina Amateurs Sochi
Lokomotiv Kavkazskaya         1-2  UROZHAI Tulskiy
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Am. 0-2  KOLOS Slavyansk-na-Kubani
Druzhba Vyselki               0-14 RUBIN Novolokinskaya

Quarterfinals [Jul 14]
AVTODOR Timashevsk            2-0  GNS-Spartak Krasnodar
DINAMO-BIOLOG Krasnodar       6-1  FK Novorossiysk
KUBAN AMATEURS Krasnodar      1-0  Urozhai Tulskiy
RUBIN Novolokinskaya          3-0  Kolos Slavyansk-na-Kubani

Semifinals [Jul 21]
Avtodor Timashevsk            1-4  DINAMO-BIOLOG Krasnodar
Kuban Amateurs Krasnodar      3-4  RUBIN Novolokinskaya

Final [Aug 28, Armavir]
Dinamo-Biolog Krasnodar       0-1  RUBIN Novolokinskaya


Sources: Krasnodar Territory Football Federation (www.kkffkuban.ru).


Krasnoyarsk

KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table

1.FK Achinsk                        16  13  2  1  75-11  41  Champions
2.Atom Zheleznogorsk                16  11  2  3  35-22  35  
3.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk               16   9  1  6  42-31  28  
4.SFU-Metallurg-Yenisei Krasnoyarsk 16   7  4  5  36-23  25  
5.Totem Krasnoyarsk                 16   7  2  7  44-32  23  
6.Minusinets Minusinsk              16   5  4  7  24-34  19  
7.Yunost Nazarovo                   16   6  0 10  21-40  18  
8.Sayany Zelyonogorsk               16   3  2 11  25-63  11  
9.Volna Nazarovo                    16   2  1 13  22-68   7  

Top scorers: 

1.Vladimir Budnikov (Achinsk)        22 
2.Nail Gazimzyanov (Achinsk)         13 
3.Vladislav Ahmedzyanov (Minusinets)  9
  Konstantin Fyodorov (Atom)          9

KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY CUP 2010

First Round 
[Jun 12]
Kolos Krasny Mayak                0-6  STRUCTURE Krasnoyarsk 
FK KANSK                          5-4  Atom Zheleznogorsk  
[Jun 13] 
NLHK Lesosibirsk                  2-4  FK ACHINSK  
Dorozhnik Aban                    0-11 RASSVET Krasnoyarsk 
[Jun 14] 
TOTEM Krasnoyarsk                 7-1  Volna Nazarovo  
Minusinets Minusinsk              1-2  SFU-METALLURG-YENISEI Krasnoyarsk 
[Jun 27] 
START Krasnoyarsk                 8-1  Sayany Zelenogorsk 

Quarterfinals
[Jul 27] 
RASSVET Krasnoyarsk               5-2  Start Krasnoyarsk 
[Jul 31]
SFU-Metallurg-Yenisei Krasnoyarsk 0-1  FK ACHINSK 
Yunost Nazarovo                   1-4  TOTEM Krasnoyarsk 
Structure Krasnoyarsk             2-5  FK KANSK 

Semifinals
[Aug 18] 
FK KANSK                          2-1  Rassvet Krasnoyarsk 
[Oct 2] 
FK Achinsk                        2-2  TOTEM Krasnoyarsk   [pen 2-4]

Final [Oct 17]

FK Kansk                          1-2  TOTEM Krasnoyarsk 
  [Artyom Burunov 43 – Denis Makarov 41, Andrei Trofimov 86. Att: 210]


Source: Siberian Union of Football Federations (www.sff-siberia.ru)


Kurgan

KURGAN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Zone West

Final Table:

 1.Torpedo Shadrinsk          18  18  0  0  116-11  54
 2.Kirovets Kirovo            18  14  0  4   59-24  42  [+]
------------------------------------------------------
 3.Start Dalmatovo            18  12  2  4   40-27  38  
 4.Trud Kataisk               18   9  3  6   31-32  30  
 5.Zvezda Shchuchye           18   8  1  9   41-45  25  
 6.FK Shatrovo                18   6  3  9   32-40  21  
 7.Torpedo-Gong Shadrinsk     18   4  3 11   25-52  15  [+]
 8.Kolos Almenevo             18   4  2 12   20-65  14  [1 1 0 1-0 4]
 9.Iset Shadrinsk             18   4  2 12   15-43  14  [0 1 1 0-1 1]
10.Polytech Shadrinsk         18   2  2 14   17-57   8  

Zone East

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo Kurgan              16  14  0  0 105-15  48
 2.Fakel Kargapolye           16  11  1  4  38-24  34  
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Tobol-2 Kurgan             16  10  3  3  57-23  33  
 4.Lokomotiv Petukhovo        16   9  0  7  40-22  27  
 5.Start Yurgamysh            16   8  0  8  42-39  24  
 6.Kristall Kurtamysh         16   7  0  9  34-48  21  
 7.Veteran-ZD Kurgan          16   4  0 12  23-41  12  
 8.Titan Mishkino             16   1  1 14  11-84   4  
 9.Zastava Zverinogolovskoye  16   0  1 15  10-82   1  

NB: Kolos Kargapolye have changed name to Fakel, Vostok Petukhovo to Lokomotiv-PLMZ.

Semifinals [Sep 19, 26]
Fakel Kargapolye   0-5 0-7 TORPEDO Shadrinsk 
  [1.A.Kozel 27, 35, 58, S.Kalmykov 31, A.Selivanov 37] 
  [2.A.Vilnikov 10, A.Kozel 42, 57, 88, S.Kalmykov 46, 64, A.Taskayev 77]
Kirovets Kirovo    2-3 2-3 DINAMO Kurgan 
  [1.V.Naidanov 78, Y.Gabov 82 - A.Bulygin 23, 60, A.Negin 52]
  [2.V.Naidanov 32, D.Zakomaldin 79 - D.Nakhod 24 pen, S.Bushmanov 49, A.Polyakov 72]

For 3rd place [Sep 29]
Fakel Kargapolye   2-4 Kirovets Kirovo    
  [M.Parunin 30, S.Romanov 32 - D.Zakomaldin 9, Y.Gabov 44, A.Khlyzov 47, V.Naidanov 54]

Final [Oct 10]
DINAMO Kurgan      4-1 Torpedo Shadrinsk 
  [A.Bulygin 27, K.Polyakov 51, Ahmedov 66, D.Nakhod 76 pen - A.Vilnikov 50]


KURGAN REGION CUP 2010

Semifinals [Oct 16, 17] 
TORPEDO Shadrinsk  1-1 3-1 Kirovets Kirovo 
DINAMO Kurgan      7-0 3-2 Start Dalmatovo 

Final [Oct 23] 
TORPEDO Shadrinsk  3-1 Dinamo Kurgan


Source: Kurgan Region Football Federation (www.tobol-kurgan.narod.ru).


Kursk

KURSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First stage 

Zone East 

1.Prometheus Kursk              14  13  1  0 109- 8  40  
2.Avangard Kursk Amateurs       14  11  1  2  73- 9  34  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Sokol Manturovo               14  11  0  3  44-22  33  
4.Fakel Kshen                   14   5  2  7  26-44  16  [2 0 0 9-3 6] [#]
5.KurskEnergo-2 Kursk           14   5  1  8  34-62  16  [0 0 2 3-9 0]
6.Zarya Cheremisinovo           14   2  2 10  18-69   8  
7.Orbita Gorshechnoye           14   3  2  9  23-48   7  [#]
8.Shchigor Shchigry             14   1  1 12   9-74   3  [#]

[#] Orbita 4 pts deducted. Fakel and Shchigor 1 pt deducted.

Zone Center 

1.Magnit Zheleznogorsk          16  16  0  0  90- 6  48  
2.Avangard-93 Kursk             16  10  1  5  53-34  31  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.FK Kursk                      16   9  3  4  48-33  30  
4.FK Oboyan                     16   8  3  5  35-27  27  
5.Fakel Medvenka                16   8  0  8  27-27  24  
6.FK Peny                       16   7  1  8  23-42  21  [#]  
7.Zheleznodorozhnik Lgov        16   4  3  9  32-46  14  [#]
8.FK Dmitriyev-Lgovskiy         16   2  1 13  22-76   7  
9.Geolog Pryamitsino            16   1  2 13  25-64   5 

[#] 1 pt deducted.

Zone West 

1.KurskEnergo Kursk             16  14  1  1  69-16  43  
2.Zhelezka-SDYSOR Zheleznogorsk 16  12  0  4  41-20  36  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Energetik Kurchatov           16  11  3  2  52-20  36  
4.Olimpia Glushkovo             16   8  0  8  24-26  24  
5.Niko Bolshiye Ugony           16   7  1  8  17-28  21  [#] 
6.FK Lgov                       16   6  1  9  33-41  19  
7.Victoria Glushkovo            16   4  2 10  30-43  13  [#] 
8.Magnit-2 Zheleznogorsk        16   3  2 11  20-36  10  [#] 
9.FK Rylsk                      16   1  2 13  23-79   1  [#] 

[#] Rylsk 4 pts deducted. Niko, Victoria and Magnit-2 1 pt deducted.

Final Stage 

1.Magnit Zheleznogorsk          10  10  0  0  44- 8  30  Champions 
2.Prometheus Kursk              10   5  2  3  34-20  17  [1 1 0 5-4 4]
3.Avangard Kursk Amateurs       10   5  2  3  33-19  17  [0 1 1 4-5 1]
4.Avangard-93 Kursk             10   3  1  6  22-37  10  [1 0 1 5-5 3]
5.KurskEnergo Kursk             10   3  2  5  18-29  10  [1 0 1 5-5 3] [#]
6.Zhelezka-SDYSOR Zheleznogorsk 10   0  1  9  11-49   1  

[#] 1 pt deducted.


KURSK REGION CUP 2010 

Preliminary Round 
ZARYA Cheremisinovo        3-0 Fakel Kshen 
Kislorod Lgov              1-4 FK RYLSK 
Kurchatov District         2-2 FK LGOV                     [pen 1-3] 

First Round 
Mercury Glushkovo          1-1 OLIMPIA Tyotkino            [pen 2-4] 
MAGNIT-2 Zheleznogorsk     w/o Studenok Zheleznogorsk 
FK Dmitriyev-Lgovskiy      1-3 ZHELEZKA-SDYSOR Zheleznogorsk 
Pristen District           0-5 FK KURSK  
Vostok Gorshechnoye        1-2 ZARYA Cheremisinovo        
Niko Bolshiye Ugony        0-3 KURSKENERGO Kursk 
FAKEL Medvenka             1-0 Echo Nedeli Zheleznogorsk 
Geolog Pryamitsino         0-2 PROMETHEUS Kursk 
KONTI Kursk                3-1 FK Rylsk 
FK Lgov                    1-3 MAGNIT Zheleznogorsk 
Saturn Kursk               2-3 DYSS-3 Kursk 
Avangard-93 Kursk          0-1 ZHELEZNODOROZHNIK Lgov 
Solntsevo District         1-3 FK OBOYAN 
Saturn-DYSS Zolotukhino    1-4 ENERGETIK Kurchatov 
Tim District               0-3 SHCHIGOR Shchigry 
SOKOL Manturovo            1-1 Avangard Kursk Amateurs     [pen 3-1]

Second Round 
OLIMPIA Tyotkino              1-0 Magnit-2 Zheleznogorsk 
Zhelezka-SDYSOR Zheleznogorsk 2-6 FK KURSK  
Zarya Cheremisinovo           2-4 KURSKENERGO Kursk 
Fakel Medvenka                1-4 PROMETHEUS Kursk
Konti Kursk                   0-5 MAGNIT Zheleznogorsk  
DYSS-3 Kursk                  2-1 Zheleznodorozhnik Lgov 
FK Oboyan                     2-3 ENERGETIK Kurchatov 
SHCHIGOR Shchigry             0-0 Sokol Manturovo           [pen 3-2]

Quarterfinals [May 6] 
Olimpia Tyotkino              0-3 FK KURSK 
KURSKENERGO Kursk             2-1 Prometheus Kursk          [aet] 
DYSS-3 Kursk                  0-11 MAGNIT Zheleznogorsk  
ENERGETIK Kurchatov           6-0 Shchigor Shchigry 

Semifinals [May 26] 
FK Kursk                      2-5 KURSKENERGO Kursk              
MAGNIT Zheleznogorsk          2-0 Energetik Kurchatov 

Final [Jun 8] 
KURSKENERGO Kursk             0-0 Magnit Zheleznogorsk   [pen 3-0]


Source: FK Prometheus Kursk (www.prometey46.ru).


Lipetsk

LIPETSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Division 1

Round 1
[May 5]
Metallurg-2 Lipetsk    0-1 FK Yelets-Universitet
[May 8]
Silikatchik Lipetsk    1-2 FK Lipetsk
Stroi-Grad Lipetsk     5-1 Universitet Lipetsk
Mercury Lipetsk        0-1 Sokol Lipetsk
Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk     0-0 Etalon Lipetsk

Round 2
[May 12]
FK Yelets-Universitet  1-1 Mercury Lipetsk
[May 13]
Metallurg-2 Lipetsk    0-7 FK Lipetsk
[May 15]
Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk     4-0 Universitet Lipetsk
Sokol Lipetsk          3-2 Etalon Lipetsk
Silikatchik Lipetsk    1-4 Stroi-Grad Lipetsk

Round 3
[May 19]
Metallurg-2 Lipetsk    1-5 Stroi-Grad Lipetsk
Etalon Lipetsk         2-0 FK Yelets-Universitet
[May 22]
Silikatchik Lipetsk    2-3 Universitet Lipetsk
Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk     1-1 Sokol Lipetsk
[Jun 19]
Mercury Lipetsk        1-3 FK Lipetsk

Round 4
[May 26]
FK Yelets-Universitet  1-2 Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk
Silikatchik Lipetsk    2-1 Metallurg-2 Lipetsk
[May 29]
Universitet Lipetsk    0-5 Sokol Lipetsk
FK Lipetsk             2-1 Etalon Lipetsk
Stroi-Grad Lipetsk     5-2 Mercury Lipetsk

Round 5
[Jun 2]
FK Yelets-Universitet  1-2 Sokol Lipetsk  
[Jun 4]
Universitet Lipetsk    2-1 Metallurg-2 Lipetsk
[Jun 5]
Mercury Lipetsk        3-0 Silikatchik Lipetsk
Etalon Lipetsk         1-1 Stroi-Grad Lipetsk
Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk     1-3 FK Lipetsk

Round 6
[Jun 9]
Universitet Lipetsk    1-4 FK Yelets-Universitet
Metallurg-2 Lipetsk    2-3 Mercury Lipetsk
[Jun 12]
FK Lipetsk             3-1 Sokol Lipetsk
Stroi-Grad Lipetsk     2-2 Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk
Silikatchik Lipetsk    0-2 Etalon Lipetsk

Round 7
[Jun 3]
Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk     3-0 Silikatchik Lipetsk
[Jun 19]
Mercury Lipetsk        2-0 Universitet Lipetsk
[Jun 23]
FK Yelets-Universitet  1-3 FK Lipetsk
[Jun 26]
Etalon Lipetsk         7-0 Metallurg-2 Lipetsk
Sokol Lipetsk          1-4 Stroi-Grad Lipetsk

Round 8
[Jun 30]
Metallurg-2 Lipetsk    0-2 Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk
[Jul 3]
Stroi-Grad Lipetsk     4-2 FK Yelets-Universitet
Universitet Lipetsk    0-1 FK Lipetsk
Silikatchik Lipetsk    1-2 Sokol Lipetsk
Mercury Lipetsk        1-2 Etalon Lipetsk

Round 9
[Jun 19]
Sokol Lipetsk          8-1 Metallurg-2 Lipetsk
[Jul 7]
FK Yelets-Universitet  2-1 Silikatchik Lipetsk
[Jul 10]
Etalon Lipetsk         4-0 Universitet Lipetsk
Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk     3-0 Mercury Lipetsk
FK Lipetsk             1-3 Stroi-Grad Lipetsk

Round 10
[Jul 17]
FK Lipetsk             5-2 Silikatchik Lipetsk
[Jul 20]
FK Yelets University   7-0 Metallurg Lp Amateurs
[Sep 18]
Sokol Lipetsk          4-1 Mercury Lipetsk
[Oct 9]
University Lipetsk     0-2 Stroi-Grad Lipetsk
Etalon Lipetsk         1-0 Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk

Round 11
[Jul 28]
Mercury Lipetsk        1-3 FK Yelets University
[Jul 31]
FK Lipetsk             2-1 Metallurg Lp Amateurs
University Lipetsk     0-0 Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk
Etalon Lipetsk         1-1 Sokol Lipetsk
Stroi-Grad Lipetsk     7-1 Silikatchik Lipetsk

Round 12
[Aug 4]
FK Yelets University   0-1 Etalon Lipetsk
[Aug 7]
Stroi-Grad Lipetsk     8-1 Metallurg Lp Amateurs
FK Lipetsk             2-2 Mercury Lipetsk
Sokol Lipetsk          5-3 Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk
[Sep 18]
University Lipetsk     0-1 Silikatchik Lipetsk

Round 13
[Aug 11]
Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk     3-1 FK Yelets University
[Aug 21]
Sokol Lipetsk          4-0 University Lipetsk
Mercury Lipetsk        0-4 Stroi-Grad Lipetsk
[Sep 16]
Metallurg Lp Amateurs  1-2 Silikatchik Lipetsk
[Sep 18]
Etalon Lipetsk         3-3 FK Lipetsk

Round 14
[Aug 14]
Silikatchik Lipetsk    2-0 Mercury Lipetsk
[Aug 26]
Sokol Lipetsk          1-0 FK Yelets University
[Aug 28]
Metallurg Lp Amateurs  2-2 University Lipetsk
Stroi-Grad Lipetsk     3-1 Etalon Lipetsk
FK Lipetsk             0-0 Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk

Round 15
[Sep 4]
Mercury Lipetsk        2-0 Metallurg Lp Amateurs
Etalon Lipetsk         1-0 Silikatchik Lipetsk
[Sep 5]
FK Yelets University   3-0 University Lipetsk
[Sep 25]
Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk     1-1 Stroi-Grad Lipetsk
[Oct 9]
Sokol Lipetsk          2-1 FK Lipetsk

Round 16
[Aug 21]
Silikatchik Lipetsk    2-1 Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk
[Sep 9]
FK Lipetsk             3-2 FK Yelets University
[Sep 11]
Metallurg Lp Amateurs  0-7 Etalon Lipetsk
Mercury Lipetsk        1-2 University Lipetsk
Stroi-Grad Lipetsk     5-3 Sokol Lipetsk

Round 17
[Sep 15]
Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk     6-0 Metallurg Lp Amateurs
[Sep 23]
FK Yelets University   0-2 Stroi-Grad Lipetsk
[Sep 25]
FK Lipetsk             7-1 University Lipetsk
Sokol Lipetsk          2-1 Silikatchik Lipetsk
[Oct 16]
Etalon Lipetsk         3-0 Mercury Lipetsk

Round 18
[Sep 29]
Silikatchik Lipetsk    1-1 FK Yelets University
[Oct 2]
Metallurg Lp Amateurs  0-7 Sokol Lipetsk
University Lipetsk     0-5 Etalon Lipetsk
Mercury Lipetsk        3-1 Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk
Stroi-Grad Lipetsk     4-1 FK Lipetsk

Final Table:

 1.Stroi-Grad Lipetsk          18  15  3  0  69-20  48  Champions [+]
 2.Sokol Lipetsk               18  13  2  3  53-25  41  
 3.FK Lipetsk                  18  12  3  3  49-26  39  
 4.Etalon Lipetsk              18  11  4  3  44-14  37  
 5.Dinamo-UVD Lipetsk          18   7  6  5  33-20  27  
 6.FK Yelets University        18   6  2 10  30-28  20  
 7.Mercury Lipetsk             18   5  2 11  23-38  17  
 8.Silikatchik Lipetsk         18   5  1 12  20-40  16  [+]
 9.University Lipetsk          18   3  2 13  12-53  11  
------------------------------------------------------
10.Metallurg Lipetsk Amateurs  18   0  1 17  11-80   1  Relegated

NB: Vityaz Plekhanovo have relocated and changed name to Sokol Lipetsk.
    RosTechNadzor Lipetsk have changed name to FK Lipetsk.
    FK Lebedyan withdrew.
    Kolos Dobrinka were relegated to Second Division.

Top scorers:

1.Vadim Bannykh (Stroi-Grad)   26
2.Alexandr Ivanov (Stroi-Grad) 23
3.Dmitry Khoroshilov (Lipetsk) 20


Division 2

Round 1 [May 3]
LeMaZ Lebedyan       8–0 FK Lev Tolstoy
YeletsIzvest Yelets  1-0 FK Kalikino
Mayovka Lavy         0-2 Kratos Voronets
Iskra Volovo         1-1 Fakel Terbuny
FK Dankov            1-0 Avangard Chaplygin
Akron Livenskoye     8-0 Kolos Dobrinka

Round 2 [May 10]
FK Dankov            4-1 YeletsIzvest Yelets
FK Lev Tolstoy       2-2 Kolos Dobrinka
FK Kalikino          0-4 Akron Livenskoye
Avangard Chaplygin   3-1 Iskra Volovo
Fakel Terbuny        1-2 Mayovka Lavy
LeMaZ Lebedyan       1-0 Kratos Voronets

Round 3 [May 16]
Kratos Voronets      2-0 FK Lev Tolstoy
Fakel Terbuny        2-0 LeMaZ Lebedyan
Avangard Chaplygin   2-0 Mayovka Lavy
YeletsIzvest Yelets  4-1 Iskra Volovo
Akron Livenskoye     3-2 FK Dankov
Kolos Dobrinka       1-1 FK Kalikino

Round 4 [May 23]
FK Lev Tolstoy       0-5 FK Kalikino
FK Dankov            8-0 Kolos Dobrinka
Iskra Volovo         2-5 Akron Livenskoye
Mayovka Lavy         2-1 YeletsIzvest Yelets
LeMaZ Lebedyan       0-2 Avangard Chaplygin
Kratos Voronets      0-4 Fakel Terbuny

Round 5 [May 30]
Fakel Terbuny        8-2 FK Lev Tolstoy
Avangard Chaplygin   2-0 Kratos Voronets
YeletsIzvest Yelets  8-1 LeMaZ Lebedyan
Akron Livenskoye     7-2 Mayovka Lavy
Kolos Dobrinka       3-4 Iskra Volovo
FK Kalikino          3-7 FK Dankov

Round 6
[Jun 6]
FK Lev Tolstoy       0-8 FK Dankov
Iskra Volovo         0-0 FK Kalikino
Kratos Voronets      2-3 YeletsIzvest Yelets
Fakel Terbuny        3-0 Avangard Chaplygin
FK Mayovka           +/- Kolos Dobrinka                 [awarded]
[Sep 8]
LeMaZ Lebedyan       0-1 Acron Livenskoye

Round 7 [Jun 20]
Avangard Chaplygin   5-0 FK Lev Tolstoy
YeletsIzvest Yelets  1-2 Fakel Terbuny
Acron Livenskoye     4-0 Kratos Voronets
Kolos Dobrinka       0-1 LeMaZ Lebedyan
FK Kalikino          4-1 FK Mayovka
FK Dankov            3-3 Iskra Volovo

Round 8 [Jun 27]
FK Lev Tolstoy       0-4 Iskra Volovo
FK Mayovka           0-5 FK Dankov
LeMaZ Lebedyan       0-0 FK Kalikino
Avangard Chaplygin   0-2 YeletsIzvest Yelets
Kratos Voronets      +/- Kolos Dobrinka                 [awarded]
Fakel Terbuny        -/+ Acron Livenskoye               [originally 1-1]

Round 9 [Jul 4]
YeletsIzvest Yelets  5-0 FK Lev Tolstoy
Acron Livenskoye     6-0 Avangard Chaplygin
Kolos Dobrinka       1-2 Fakel Terbuny
FK Kalikino          3-3 Kratos Voronets
FK Dankov            4-1 LeMaZ Lebedyan
Iskra Volovo         1-0 FK Mayovka

Round 10 [Jul 11]
FK Lev Tolstoy       2-1 FK Mayovka
LeMaZ Lebedyan       0-7 Iskra Volovo
Kratos Voronets      2-3 FK Dankov
Fakel Terbuny        5-2 FK Kalikino
Avangard Chaplygin   1-0 Kolos Dobrinka
YeletsIzvest Yelets  1-1 Acron Livenskoye

Round 11 [Jul 18]
Acron Livenskoye     8-0 FK Lev Tolstoy
Kolos Dobrinka       3-2 YeletsIzvest Yelets
FK Kalikino          4-2 Avangard Chaplygin
FK Dankov            4-0 Fakel Terbuny
Iskra Volovo         3-2 Kratos Voronets
FK Mayovka           1-2 LeMaZ Lebedyan

Round 12 [Aug 15]
FK Lev Tolstoy       0-1 LeMaZ Lebedyan                 [in Lebedyan]
Kratos Voronets      2-4 FK Mayovka
Fakel Terbuny        3-1 Iskra Volovo
Avangard Chaplygin   2-3 FK Dankov
FK Kalikino          0-2 YeletsIzvest Yelets
Kolos Dobrinka       0-0 Acron Livenskoye

Round 13
[Aug 1]
YeletsIzvest Yelets  2-1 FK Dankov
Kolos Dobrinka       3-2 FK Lev Tolstoy
Akron Livenskoye     1-0 FK Kalikino
Mayovka Lavy         0-3 Fakel Terbuny
Kratos Voronets      2-1 LeMaZ Lebedyan
[Oct 17]
Iskra Volovo         3-1 Avangard Chaplygin

Round 14 [Aug 8]
FK Lev Tolstoy       1-2 Kratos Voronets
LeMaZ Lebedyan       0-3 Fakel Terbuny
Mayovka Lavy         2-2 Avangard Chaplygin
Iskra Volovo         0-2 YeletsIzvest Yelets
FK Dankov            0-1 Akron Livenskoye
FK Kalikino          0-3 Kolos Dobrinka

Round 15 [Aug 22]
FK Kalikino          4-0 FK Lev Tolstoy
Kolos Dobrinka       1-2 FK Dankov
Akron Livenskoye     3-0 Iskra Volovo
YeletsIzvest Yelets  5-1 Mayovka Lavy
Avangard Chaplygin   1-1 LeMaZ Lebedyan
Fakel Terbuny        5-0 Kratos Voronets

Round 16 [Aug 29]
FK Lev Tolstoy       2-4 Fakel Terbuny
Kratos Voronets      0-2 Avangard Chaplygin
LeMaZ Lebedyan       2-1 YeletsIzvest Yelets
Mayovka Lavy         0-4 Akron Livenskoye
Iskra Volovo         0-0 Kolos Dobrinka
FK Dankov            5-2 FK Kalikino

Round 17
[Aug 25]
FK Dankov            4-0 FK Lev Tolstoy
[Sep 3]
FK Kalikino          2-1 Iskra Volovo
Kolos Dobrinka       6-1 Mayovka Lavy
Akron Livenskoye     4-1 LeMaZ Lebedyan
YeletsIzvest Yelets  4-0 Kratos Voronets
Avangard Chaplygin   0-1 Fakel Terbuny

Round 18
[Sep 12]
Fakel Terbuny        4-0 YeletsIzvest Yelets
Kratos Voronets      0-4 Akron Livenskoye
LeMaZ Lebedyan       0-2 Kolos Dobrinka
Mayovka Lavy         6-1 FK Kalikino
Iskra Volovo         2-4 FK Dankov
[Oct 6]
FK Lev Tolstoy       1-2 Avangard Chaplygin

Round 19 [Sep 19]
FK Dankov           10-0 Mayovka Lavy
FK Kalikino          1-0 LeMaZ Lebedyan
Kolos Dobrinka       2-2 Kratos Voronets
Akron Livenskoye     0-1 Fakel Terbuny
YeletsIzvest Yelets  4-4 Avangard Chaplygin
Iskra Volovo         +/- FK Lev Tolstoy         [awarded]

Round 20 [Sep 26]
FK Lev Tolstoy       0-2 YeletsIzvest Yelets
Avangard Chaplygin   1-1 Akron Livenskoye
Fakel Terbuny        2-1 Kolos Dobrinka
Kratos Voronets      0-1 FK Kalikino
LeMaZ Lebedyan       0-0 FK Dankov
Mayovka Lavy         2-2 Iskra Volovo

Round 21 [Oct 3]
Mayovka Lavy         1-0 FK Lev Tolstoy
Iskra Volovo         4-3 LeMaZ Lebedyan
FK Kalikino          0-1 Fakel Terbuny
Kolos Dobrinka       2-0 Avangard Chaplygin
Akron Livenskoye     3-0 YeletsIzvest Yelets
FK Dankov            +/- Kratos Voronets                [awarded]

Round 22 [Oct 10]
FK Lev Tolstoy       0-4 Akron Livenskoye
YeletsIzvest Yelets  2-2 Kolos Dobrinka
Avangard Chaplygin   0-4 FK Kalikino
Fakel Terbuny        5-0 FK Dankov
Kratos Voronets      1-2 Iskra Volovo
LeMaZ Lebedyan       2-1 Mayovka Lavy

Final Table:

 1.Acron Livenskoye       22  18  3  1  72-10  57  Promoted
 2.Fakel Terbuny          22  18  1  3  60-17  55  Promoted [+]
-------------------------------------------------
 3.FK Dankov              22  16  2  4  78-28  50  
 4.YeletsIzvest Yelets    22  12  3  7  53-33  39  
 5.Iskra Volovo           22   9  5  8  42-42  32  
 6.FK Kalikino            22   8  4 10  37-43  28  [+]
 7.Avangard Chaplygin     22   8  4 10  32-39  28  
 8.LeMaZ Lebedyan         22   7  3 12  25-44  24  
 9.Kolos Dobrinka         22   6  6 10  32-40  24  [-]
10.FK Mayovka             22   6  2 14  27-64  20  
-------------------------------------------------
11.Kratos Voronets        22   5  2 15  22-49  17  Relegated
12.FK Lev Tolstoy         22   1  1 20  12-83   4  Relegated

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Balovnev (Dankov)     22
2.Alexandr Chalykh (Fakel Ter) 18
3.Vyacheslav Kovyrshin (Acron) 17
4.Stanislav Morev (Dankov)     15


Division 3

Subgroup 1

Round 1 [May 16]
FK Olkhovets          8-0 Fakel Borinskoye
FK Yarlukovo          3-0 FK Lipetsk-2
DyuSSh Lebedyan       1-1 DyuSSh-Sokol Lipetsk
Agrarnik Dobroye      2-1 FK Ssyolki
Zarya Donskoye        0-3 RemZavod Lipetsk
FK Usman              bye

Round 2 [May 23]
Agrarnik Dobroye      4-0 DyuSSh-Sokol Lipetsk
FK Lipetsk-2          1-4 DyuSSh Lebedyan
Fakel Borinskoye      2-3 FK Yarlukovo
FK Olkhovets          5-0 RemZavod Lipetsk
FK Usman              8-0 Zarya Donskoye
FK Ssyolki            bye

Round 3 [May 30]
FK Olkhovets          2-2 FK Usman
FK Yarlukovo          3-2 RemZavod Lipetsk
DyuSSh Lebedyan       2-0 Fakel Borinskoye
Agrarnik Dobroye      2-1 FK Lipetsk-2
FK Ssyolki            3-2 DyuSSh-Sokol Lipetsk
Zarya Donskoye        bye

Round 4 [Jun 6]
FK Lipetsk-2          4-3 FK Ssyolki
Fakel Borinskoye      1-3 Agrarnik Dobroye
DyuSSh Lebedyan       1-1 RemZavod Lipetsk
FK Usman              1-1 FK Yarlukovo
Zarya Donskoye        1-2 FK Olkhovets
DyuSSh-Sokol Lipetsk  bye

Round 5 [Jun 13]
FK Yarlukovo          2-1 Zarya Donskoye
DyuSSh Lebedyan       3-2 FK Usman
Agrarnik Dobroye      1-3 RemZavod Lipetsk
FK Ssyolki            3-3 Fakel Borinskoye
DyuSSh-Sokol Lipetsk  2-6 FK Lipetsk-2
FK Olkhovets          bye

Round 6 [Jun 20]
Fakel Borinskoye      1-1 DyuSSh-Sokol Lipetsk
RemZavod Lipetsk      5-1 FK Ssyolki
FK Usman              0-0 Agrarnik Dobroye
Zarya Donskoye        2-1 DyuSSh Lebedyan
FK Olkhovets          4-0 FK Yarlukovo
FK Lipetsk-2          bye

Round 7 [Jun 27]
DyuSSh Lebedyan       1-1 FK Olkhovets
Agrarnik Dobroye      2-3 Zarya Donskoye
FK Ssyolki            1-4 FK Usman
DyuSSh-Sokol Lipetsk  1-2 RemZavod Lipetsk
FK Lipetsk-2          5-1 Fakel Borinskoye
FK Yarlukovo          bye

Round 8 [Jul 4]
RemZavod Lipetsk      1-3 FK Lipetsk-2
FK Usman              5-3 DyuSSh-Sokol Lipetsk
Zarya Donskoye        2-1 FK Ssyolki
FK Olkhovets          2-1 Agrarnik Dobroye
FK Yarlukovo          3-1 DyuSSh Lebedyan
Fakel Borinskoye      bye

Roun 9 [Jul 11]
FK Ssyolki            5-3 FK Olkhovets
DyuSSh-Sokol Lipetsk  1-4 Zarya Donskoye
FK Lipetsk-2          0-3 FK Usman
Fakel Borinskoye      1-0 RemZavod Lipetsk
Agrarnik Dobroye      -/+ FK Yarlukovo
DyuSSh Lebedyan       bye

Round 10 [Jul 18]
FK Usman              1-0 Fakel Borinskoye
Zarya Donskoye        2-1 FK Lipetsk-2
FK Olkhovets          2-0 DyuSSh-Sokol Lipetsk
FK Ssyolki            1-1 FK Yarlukovo
DyuSSh Lebedyan       1-2 Agrarnik Dobroye
RemZavod Lipetsk      bye

Round 11
[Sep 18]
DYSS-Sokol Lipetsk    1-5 FK Yarlukovo
[Sep 23]
DYSS Lebedyan         2-2 FK Ssyolki
FK Lipetsk-2          0-0 FK Olkhovets
Fakel Borinskoye      2-0 Zarya Donskoye
RemZavod Lipetsk      2-0 FK Usman
Agrarnik Dobroye      bye

Round 12 [Aug 1]
RemZavod Lipetsk      0-1 Zarya Donskoye
Fakel Borinskoye      6-2 FK Olkhovets
FK Lipetsk-2          3-3 FK Yarlukovo
DYSS-Sokol Lipetsk    2-3 DYSS Lebedyan
FK Ssyolki            4-1 Agrarnik Dobroye
FK Usman              bye

Round 13 [Aug 8]
DYSS-Sokol Lipetsk    0-3 Agrarnik Dobroye
DYSS Lebedyan         3-2 FK Lipetsk-2
FK Yarlukovo          2-7 Fakel Borinskoye
RemZavod Lipetsk      0-1 FK Olkhovets
Zarya Donskoye        2-0 FK Usman
FK Ssyolki            bye

Round 14 [Aug 15]
FK Usman              0-2 FK Olkhovets
RemZavod Lipetsk      1-0 FK Yarlukovo
FK Lipetsk-2          3-1 Agrarnik Dobroye
DYSS-Sokol Lipetsk    0-4 FK Ssyolki
Fakel Borinskoye      +/- DYSS Lebedyan         [awarded]
Zarya Donskoye        bye

Round 15 [Aug 22]
FK Ssyolki            5-2 FK Lipetsk-2
RemZavod Lipetsk      1-2 DYSS Lebedyan
FK Yarlukovo          1-5 FK Usman
FK Olkhovets          1-2 Zarya Donskoye
Agrarnik Dobroye      -/+ Fakel Borinskoye      [awarded]
DYSS-Sokol Lipetsk    bye

Round 16 [Aug 29]
Zarya Donskoye        3-1 FK Yarlukovo
FK Usman              2-0 DYSS Lebedyan
RemZavod Lipetsk      5-0 Agrarnik Dobroye
Fakel Borinskoye      3-2 FK Ssyolki
FK Lipetsk-2          4-0 DYSS-Sokol Lipetsk
FK Olkhovets          bye

Round 17 [Sep 5]
DYSS-Sokol Lipetsk    2-2 Fakel Borinskoye
FK Ssyolki            3-1 RemZavod Lipetsk
Agrarnik Dobroye      2-4 FK Usman
DYSS Lebedyan         2-4 Zarya Donskoye
FK Yarlukovo          1-0 FK Olkhovets
FK Lipetsk-2          bye

Round 18 [Sep 12]
FK Olkhovets          2-1 DYSS Lebedyan
Zarya Donskoye        4-1 Agrarnik Dobroye
FK Usman              2-2 FK Ssyolki
RemZavod Lipetsk      3-1 DYSS-Sokol Lipetsk
Fakel Borinskoye      7-3 FK Lipetsk-2
FK Yarlukovo          bye

Round 19 [Sep 19]
RemZavod Lipetsk      3-0 FK Lipetsk-2
DYSS-Sokol Lipetsk    2-8 FK Usman
FK Ssyolki            1-4 Zarya Donskoye
Agrarnik Dobroye      2-0 FK Olkhovets
DYSS Lebedyan         4-0 FK Yarlukovo
Fakel Borinskoye      bye

Round 20 [Sep 26]
FK Yarlukovo          2-1 Agrarnik Dobroye
FK Olkhovets          4-1 FK Ssyolki
Zarya Donskoye        6-1 DYSS-Sokol Lipetsk
FK Usman              1-1 FK Lipetsk-2
RemZavod Lipetsk      2-0 Fakel Borinskoye
DYSS Lebedyan         bye

Round 21 [Oct 3]
Fakel Borinskoye      1-1 FK Usman
FK Lipetsk-2          2-1 Zarya Donskoye
DYSS-Sokol Lipetsk    2-4 FK Olkhovets
FK Ssyolki            1-3 FK Yarlukovo
Agrarnik Dobroye      3-0 DYSS Lebedyan
RemZavod Lipetsk      bye

Round 22 [Oct 10]
DYSS Lebedyan         3-9 FK Ssyolki
DYSS-Sokol Lipetsk    2-8 FK Yarlukovo
FK Olkhovets          2-2 FK Lipetsk-2
Zarya Donskoye        5-1 Fakel Borinskoye
FK Usman              3-3 RemZavod Lipetsk
Agrarnik Dobroye      bye

Final Table:

 1.Zarya Donskoye          20  14  0  6  47-33  42  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Olkhovets            20  11  4  5  47-27  37  [-]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 3.FK Yarlukovo            20  11  3  6  42-40  36  [+]
 4.FK Usman                20   9  7  4  52-28  34  
 5.RemZavod Lipetsk        20  10  2  8  38-27  32  
 6.Fakel Borinskoye        20   8  4  8  38-45  28  
 7.Agrarnik Dobroye        20   8  1 11  31-34  25  
 8.FK Ssyolki              20   7  4  9  53-51  25  
 9.FK Lipetsk Reserves     20   7  4  9  43-47  25  [+]
10.Lebedyan Sports School  20   7  4  9  35-40  25  
11.Sokol Lipetsk School    20   0  3 17  24-78   3  

NB: Vityaz-2 Plekhanovo have relocated and changed name to Sokol Juniors Lipetsk.
    Femida Lipetsk and Olimp Lipetsk withdrew.

Subgroup 2

Round 1 [May 15]
Kristall Sakhzavod      0-3 Urozhay Krasnoye
Start Zadonsk           1-0 FK Dolgorukovo
FK Yelets-2             1-1 Energiya Klyuch Zhizni
Fakel Khlevnoye         2-1 Voskhod Izmalkovo
FK Stanovoye            bye

Round 2 [May 29]
FK Dolgorukovo          1-3 Energiya Klyuch Zhizni
Urozhay Krasnoye        4-3 Start Zadonsk
Voskhod Izmalkovo       0-2 Kristall Sakhzavod
FK Stanovoye            5-0 Fakel Khlevnoye
FK Yelets-2             bye

Round 3 [Jun 5]
Kristall Sakhzavod      2-1 FK Stanovoye
Start Zadonsk           3-0 Voskhod Izmalkovo
Energiya Klyuch Zhizni  1-0 Urozhay Krasnoye
FK Yelets-2             4-0 FK Dolgorukovo
Fakel Khlevnoye         bye

Round 4 [Jun 12]
Urozhay Krasnoye        1-3 FK Yelets-2
Voskhod Izmalkovo       2-4 Energiya Klyuch Zhizni
FK Stanovoye            6-2 Start Zadonsk
Fakel Khlevnoye         3-3 Kristall Sakhzavod
FK Dolgorukovo          bye

Round 5 [Jun 19]
Start Zadonsk           4-0 Fakel Khlevnoye
Energiya Klyuch Zhizni  3-1 FK Stanovoye
FK Yelets-2             3-0 Voskhod Izmalkovo
FK Dolgorukovo          3-4 Urozhay Krasnoye
Kristall Sakhzavod      bye

Round 6 [Jul 3]
Voskhod Izmalkovo       2-5 FK Dolgorukovo
FK Stanovoye            1-1 FK Yelets-2
Fakel Khlevnoye         2-2 Energiya Klyuch Zhizni
Kristall Sakhzavod      3-1 Start Zadonsk
Urozhay Krasnoye        bye

Round 7 [Jul 10]
Energiya Klyuch Zhizni  7-1 Kristall Sakhzavod
FK Yelets-2             2-2 Fakel Khlevnoye
FK Dolgorukovo          3-3 FK Stanovoye
Urozhay Krasnoye        4-1 Voskhod Izmalkovo
Start Zadonsk           bye

Round 8 [Jul 17]
FK Stanovoye            3-0 Urozhay Krasnoye
Fakel Khlevnoye         1-2 FK Dolgorukovo
Kristall Sakhzavod      3-4 FK Yelets-2
Start Zadonsk           3-1 Energiya Klyuch Zhizni
Voskhod Izmalkovo       bye

Round 9 [Jul 24]
FK Yelets-2             1-1 Start Zadonsk
FK Dolgorukovo          0-2 Kristall Sakhzavod
Urozhay Krasnoye        2-0 Fakel Khlevnoye
Voskhod Izmalkovo       2-2 FK Stanovoye
Energiya Klyuch Zhizni  bye

Round 10 [Aug 7]
Voskhod Izmalkovo       4-1 Fakel Khlevnoye
Urozhay Krasnoye        2-0 Kristall Sakhzavod
FK Dolgorukovo          4-2 Start Zadonsk
Energiya Klyuch Zhizni  3-3 FK Yelets-2
FK Stanovoye            bye

Round 11 [Aug 21]
Energiya Klyuch Zhizni  3-2 FK Dolgorukovo
Start Zadonsk           3-0 Urozhay Krasnoye
Kristall Sakhzavod      8-1 Voskhod Izmalkovo
Fakel Khlevnoye         3-3 FK Stanovoye
FK Yelets-2             bye

Round 12 [Aug 22]
FK Stanovoye            2-3 Kristall Sakhzavod
Voskhod Izmalkovo       1-2 Start Zadonsk
Urozhay Krasnoye        2-1 Energiya Klyuch Zhizni
FK Dolgorukovo          1-1 FK Yelets Reserves
Fakel Khlevnoye         bye

Round 13
[Sep 4]
Energiya Klyuch Zhizni  3-1 Voskhod Izmalkovo
Start Zadonsk           0-1 FK Stanovoye
Kristall Sakhzavod      9-1 Fakel Khlevnoye
[Oct 6]
FK Yelets-2             2-0 Urozhay Krasnoye
FK Dolgorukovo          bye

Round 14 [Sep 11]
Fakel Khlevnoye         4-0 Start Zadonsk
FK Stanovoye            4-1 Energiya Klyuch Zhizni
Voskhod Izmalkovo       1-3 FK Yelets-2
Urozhay Krasnoye        +/- FK Dolgorukovo      [awarded]
Kristall Sakhzavod      bye

Round 15 [Sep 18]
FK Dolgorukovo          1-0 Voskhod Izmalkovo
FK Yelets-2             2-2 FK Stanovoye
Energiya Klyuch Zhizni  1-0 Fakel Khlevnoye
Start Zadonsk           0-3 Kristall Sakhzavod
Urozhay Krasnoye        bye

Round 16 [Sep 25]
Kristall Sakhzavod      2-0 Energiya Klyuch Zhizni
Fakel Khlevnoye         3-7 FK Yelets-2
FK Stanovoye            3-1 FK Dolgorukovo
Voskhod Izmalkovo       1-0 Urozhay Krasnoye
Start Zadonsk           bye

Round 17 [Oct 2]
Urozhay Krasnoye        2-8 FK Stanovoye
FK Dolgorukovo          3-1 Fakel Khlevnoye
FK Yelets-2             3-3 Kristall Sakhzavod
Energiya Klyuch Zhizni  +/- Start Zadonsk               [awarded]
Voskhod Izmalkovo       bye

Round 18 [Oct 9]
Start Zadonsk           0-1 FK Yelets-2
Kristall Sakhzavod      4-0 FK Dolgorukovo
Fakel Khlevnoye         2-1 Urozhay Krasnoye
FK Stanovoye            3-0 Voskhod Izmalkovo
Energiya Klyuch Zhizni  bye

Final Table:

 1.Kristall Sakhzavod      16  10  2  4  48-28  32  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Yelets Reserves      16   8  8  0  41-22  32
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 3.Energy Klyuch Zhizni    16   9  3  4  34-25  30  [-]
 4.FK Stanovoye            16   8  5  3  48-25  29  
 5.Urozhai Krasnoye        16   8  0  8  25-31  24  
 6.Start Zadonsk           16   6  1  9  25-29  19  
 7.FK Dolgorukovo          16   5  2  9  26-34  17  
 8.Fakel Khlevnoye         16   3  4  9  25-49  13  
 9.Voskhod Izmalkovo       16   2  1 13  17-46   7  


Third Place Play-off [Oct 17, 24]

FK Olkhovets 2-1 2-0 FK Yelets-2

First Place Play-off [Oct 17]

ZARYA DONSKOYE 1-1 Kristall Sakhzavod [5-3 pen]



LIPETSK REGION CUP 2010

First Round
SOKOL LIPETSK           2-0 Metallurg-2 Lipetsk
Energiya Klyuch Zhizni  0-2 FK DANKOV
FK Kalikino             2-2 FK LIPETSK                  [1-3 pen]
Start Zadonsk           2-2 AKRON LIVENSKOYE            [4-6 pen]

Quarterfinals
[Jul 14]
Silikatchik Lipetsk     0-2 FK LIPETSK
FK DANKOV               2-0 Stroi-Grad Lipetsk
[Jul 21]
Fakel Terbuny           3–6 SOKOL LIPETSK
Akron Livenskoye        0–0 ETALON LIPETSK              [3-5 pen]

Semifinals [Jul 28]
ETALON LIPETSK          3-2 FK Lipetsk
SOKOL LIPETSK           3-2 FK Dankov

Final [Aug 14]
Etalon Lipetsk          0-2 SOKOL LIPETSK


Thanks to Valeriy Pisarev (pva@depwkslp.lipetsk.ru).


Magadan

MAGADAN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Played in Magadan on Sep 6-12.

Group A final standings:

1.Krivbass Magadan 
2.Molodyozhnaya Magadan 
3.Omsukchan District 
4.Ola District 
5.Khasyn District 

Group B final standings:

1.Dinamo Magadan 
2.Academia Magadan 
3.Yagodnoye District 
4.Susuman District 

For places 5-8 
Yagodnoye District   2-1 Ola District 
Omsukchan District   5-3 Susuman District 

For 7th place 
Ola District         2-4 Susuman District 

For 5th place
Yagodnoye District   2-1 Omsukchan District 

Semifinals 
Dinamo Magadan       3-0 Molodyozhnaya Magadan 
Krivbass Magadan     5-1 Academia Magadan 

For 3rd place
Molodyozhnaya Magadan 3-0 Academia Magadan 

Final 
Krivbass Magadan      3-2 Dinamo Magadan 

Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Mariy El

MARIY EL REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Supreme League

1.FK Volzhsk              14  11  2  1  42-10  35  Golden match 
2.MNPZ-MarGU Yoshkar-Ola  14  11  2  1  34- 8  35  Golden match 
3.MRMT Yoshkar-Ola        14   8  2  4  24-19  26  
4.STM Medvedevo           14   6  3  5  23-18  21  
5.Zvezda Sovetskiy        14   5  4  5  23-23  19  
6.SDYSOR Yoshkar-Ola      14   3  3  8  15-29  12  
7.Leader Yubileiny        14   2  1 11  18-46   7  
-------------------------------------------------
8.Sokol Sernur            14   1  1 12  14-40   4  Relegated  

Golden Match [Sep 24] 

FK Volzhsk  3-2 MNPZ-MarGU Yoshkar-Ola 


First League

First Stage 

Group A 

1.Victoria Yoshkar-Ola      12   9  1  2  35-10  28  
2.Rus Kilemary              12   7  4  1  34-12  25  
3.Avtomobilist Yoshkar-Ola  12   7  4  1  28-11  25  
4.Voskhod Krasnogorskiy     12   6  2  4  30-15  20  
----------------------------------------------------
5.Stroitel Novy Toryal      12   4  1  7  17-33  13  
6.Saturn Mari-Turek         12   3  0  9  21-31   9  [+]
7.Semol Azanovo             12   0  0 12  10-63   0 

Group B 

1.Spartak-93 Yoshkar-Ola    12   6  3  3  23-16  21  
2.Zvezda Paranga            12   6  1  5  29-20  19  
3.Sputnik Orshanka          12   5  4  3  22-12  19  
4.Kolos Shoybulak           12   5  4  3  23-19  19  
----------------------------------------------------
5.Aviator Yoshkar-Ola       12   4  5  3  18-19  17  [+]
6.Granite Kuzhener          12   4  2  6  20-24  14  
7.Araneus Yoshkar-Ola       12   1  3  8  11-33   6  

Second stage 

For places 1-8 

1.Victoria Yoshkar-Ola      14   9  3  2  33-16  30  Promoted 
---------------------------------------------------
2.Rus Kilemary              14   6  6  2  23-19  24  
3.Voskhod Krasnogorskiy     14   7  2  5  28-21  23  
4.Avtomobilist Yoshkar-Ola  14   5  5  4  18-17  20  
5.Sputnik Orshanka          14   5  1  8  19-25  16  
6.Zvezda Paranga            14   4  4  6  29-32  16  
7.Spartak-93 Yoshkar-Ola    14   4  4  6  23-30  16  
8.Kolos Shoybulak           14   1  3 10  12-32   6  

For places 9-14

 9.Granite Kuzhener         10   8  1  1  42-11  25  
10.Aviator Yoshkar-Ola      10   7  2  1  23-10  23  [+]
11.Araneus Yoshkar-Ola      10   5  2  3  23-15  17  
12.Stroitel Novy Toryal     10   4  1  5  13-16  13  
13.Saturn Mari-Turek        10   3  0  7  23-34   9  [+]
14.Semol Azanovo            10   0  0 10   8-46   0 


MARIY EL REPUBLIC CUP 2010

First Round 
[May 10] 
RUS Kilemary            8-2 Semol Azanovo 
KOLOS Shoybulak         4-1 FK Pernyangashi 
Technic Kozmodemyansk   1-1 AKPARS Kozmodemyansk  [pen 2-4]
Saturn Mari-Turek       0-1 GRANITE Kuzhener 
[May 11] 
Spartak-93 Yoshkar-Ola  0-1 AVTOMOBILIST Yoshkar-Ola 
VICTORIA Yoshkar-Ola    4-1 Aviator Yoshkar-Ola 
ZVEZDA Paranga          2-0 Sputnik Orshanka 
VOSKHOD Krasnogorskiy   3-3 Araneus Yoshkar-Ola   [pen 4-2] 

Second Round 
[May 24] 
Zvezda Paranga           1-7 SDYSOR Yoshkar-Ola 
[May 25] 
Rus Kilemary             1-7 FK VOLZHSK 
Avtomobilist Yoshkar-Ola 0-1 ZVEZDA Sovetskiy 
Victoria Yoshkar-Ola     1-2 MNPZ-MARGU Yoshkar-Ola 
[May 26] 
Kolos Shoybulak          0-5 MRMT Yoshkar-Ola 
VOSKHOD Krasnogorskiy    9-1 Leader Yubileiny 
Akpars Kozmodemyansk     1-5 STM Medvedevo 
Granite Kuzhener         1-2 SOKOL Sernur 

Quarterfinals 
[May 8, 22] 
FK VOLZHSK               7-1 4-2 Zvezda Sovetskiy 
MNPZ-MARGU Yoshkar-Ola   3-0 3-1 SDYSOR Yoshkar-Ola 
[May 9, 24] 
MRMT Yoshkar-Ola         5-2 1-1 Voskhod Krasnogorskiy 
STM Medvedevo            4-0 1-1 Sokol Sernur 

Semifinals 
[Jul 20, 27]
FK VOLZHSK               2-0 2-1 MNPZ-MarGU Yoshkar-Ola 
[Jul 22, 28] 
MRMT Yoshkar-Ola         3-0 1-2 STM Medvedevo 

Final [Aug 14]
MRMT Yoshkar-Ola        0-0 FK Volzhsk      [pen 7-6] 
 

Source: Sports in Mariy El (www.sport-mari-el.ru).

Mordovia

MORDOVIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table

 1.Cementnik-Mordovia Komsomolskiy  20  15  2  3  79-24  47  Champions 
 2.SvetoService Kadoshkino          20  15  1  4  66-27  46  
 3.Lokomotiv-SVRZ Saransk           20  12  4  4  42-10  40  
 4.Mordovia Saransk Amateurs        20  11  2  7  47-29  35  [2 0 0 5-2 6]
 5.Vympel Romodanovo                20  11  2  7  57-24  35  [0 0 2 2-5 0]
 6.Soyuz Zarechny                   20  10  4  6  44-31  34  
 7.KhimMash Ruzayevka               20   8  3  9  47-25  27  
 8.FK Saransk                       20   5  5 10  26-49  20  
 9.Spartak Kovylkino                20   4  5 11  15-59  17  
10.Sloboda Krasnoslobodsk           20   3  1 16  24-96  10  [+]
11.FK Insar                         20   1  1 18  18-91   4  

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Yuvenko (Cementnik-Mordovia / SvetoService) 18 
2.Yaroslav Mochalov (Lokomotiv-SVRZ)                 14 
  Alexandr Tsybizov (Soyuz)                          14 


MORDOVIA REPUBLIC CUP 2010

First Round [May 7, 9]
KhimMash-2 Ruzayevka        0-4 MORDOVIA Saransk Amateurs 
FK ICHALKI                  1-0 FK Ardatov 
FK Saransk-2                0-7 LOKOMOTIV-SVRZ Saransk 
MORGINSKOYE Dubyonki        3-1 FK Atyashevo 
PTF ATEMARSKAYA Atemar      2-1 Vympel-2 Romodanovo 
FK Insar                    0-5 SPARTAK Kovylkino 
NOROV Kochkurovo            2-2 Cementnik-Mordovia Komsomolskiy  [pen 7-6]
MORDOVIA-94 Saransk         2-0 FK Belozyorye 
FK Torbeyevo                0-1 SLOBODA Krasnoslobodsk 
FK Chamzinka                2-4 FK SARANSK 
FK Bolshaya Yelkhovka       0-2 SVETOSERVICE Kadoshkino 
TENGUSHEVETS Tengushevo     w/o Temnikovets Temnikov 
SPARTAK Zubova Polyana      w/o UFSIN Yavas 
SHAIGOVETS Staroye Shaigovo w/o Duslyk Lyambir 

Second Round [May 15, 16]
SPARTAK Zubova Polyana      2-1 Sloboda Krasnoslobodsk 
Shaigovets Staroye Shaigovo 0-5 MORDOVIA Saransk Amateurs 
Norov Kochkurovo            0-2 SPARTAK Kovylkino          [aet] 
Tengushevets Tengushevo     0-7 KHIMMASH Ruzayevka 
FK Ichalki                  0-4 FK SARANSK 
Morginskoye Dubyonki        0-4 LOKOMOTIV-SVRZ Saransk 
PTF Atemarskaya Atemar      0-2 SVETOSERVICE Kadoshkino 
Mordovia-94 Saransk         0-1 VYMPEL Romodanovo      

Quarterfinals [May 29, Jun 13]
Spartak Zubova Polyana    0-4 0-23 MORDOVIA Saransk Amateurs
KHIMMASH Ruzayevka        3-0 0-1  Spartak Kovylkino 
LOKOMOTIV-SVRZ Saransk    3-3 2-1  FK Saransk 
Vympel Romodanovo         1-3 0-2  SVETOSERVICE Kadoshkino

Semifinals [Jun 20, 22, Jul 4]
MORDOVIA Saransk Amateurs 2-1 2-0  KhimMash Ruzayevka 
LOKOMOTIV-SVRZ Saransk    1-0 2-3  SvetoService Kadoshkino          

Final [Aug 7]
MORDOVIA Saransk Amateurs 1-0 Lokomotiv-SVRZ Saransk      
[Ilya Zakharov 54 pen. Att: 200]

Source: FC Mordovia Saransk (www.fcmordovia.ru)

Moscow Region

MOSCOW REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Supreme Group

 1.Metallist Domodedovo         22  17  3  2  79-31  54  Champions
 2.Chaika Yubileiny             22  13  7  2  60-27  46  
 3.FK Mozhaiskiy MR             22  12  2  8  44-31  38  
 4.IVS School Ivanteyevka       22  10  4  8  31-29  34  
 5.FK Sergiyev Posad            22   9  4  9  24-23  31  
 6.Cascade Shcholkovo           22   8  4 10  34-44  28  
 7.Zvezda Serpukhov Reserves    22   8  4 10  36-47  27  [-] [*]
 8.Metallist Korolyov Reserves  22   8  2 12  23-32  26  [+]
 9.Zarya Krasnoznamensk         22   6  7  9  39-38  25            [1 1 0 5-2 4]
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Meteor Zhukovskiy            22   6  7  9  39-48  25  Relegated [0 1 1 2-5 1]
11.RMAT-Yunost Khimki           22   7  3 12  43-57  24  Relegated
12.Zubovo Klin                  22   2  5 15  20-65  11  Relegated

NB: Metallist Korolyov and Antei Zaprudnya were promoted to AFL Podmoskovye Group B.
    Ivlena Ivanteyevka have changed name to IVS School, Luch Sergiyev Posad to
      FK Sergiyev Posad, FK Mozhaisk to FK Mozhaiskiy MR.
    RMAT-Yunost have relocated from Skhodnya to Khimki.
    Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk, Torpedo-Zenit Tomilino, and Russkiye Gazony Kotelniki withdrew.
[*] Zvezda Reserves 1 pt deducted for not showing up for a match.

First Group

Zone A

 1.Spartak Shcholkovo School  18  15  2  1  61-21  46  Promoted [#]
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.SK Pushkino                18  12  1  5  60-37  36  [#]
 3.FK Odintsovo               18  11  1  6  58-37  34  
 4.SK Khimik Klin             18  10  1  7  45-35  31  
 5.Kar-Vit Obukhovo           18  10  0  8  47-29  30  
 6.FK Shakhovskaya            18   9  1  8  45-60  28  
 7.Guardia Volokolamsk        18   6  0 12  36-56  16  [*]
 8.FK Losino-Petrovskiy       18   5  1 12  33-47  16  
 9.FK Krasnoarmeisk           18   5  0 13  33-54  13  [*]
10.FK Mozhaisk                18   3  1 14  19-61   9  [#]

NB: Virage Losino-Petrovskiy have changed name to FK Losino-Petrovskiy.
    Timson Tuchkovo and DYSS Zarya Krasnoznamensk withdrew.
[#] 1 pt deducted for not showing up for a match.
[*] 2 pts deducted for not showing up for a match.

Zone B

 1.Znamya Noginsk                    20  14  3  3  65-25  45  Promoted
------------------------------------------------------------
 2.VTU Balashikha                    20  14  2  4  43-17  44  
 3.Energy Shatura                    20  13  6  1  59-20  42  [#] [-]
 4.FK Pavlovskiy Posad               20  12  0  8  57-45  36  
 5.Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo Am.  20  11  2  7  50-33  35  [-]
 6.FK Yegoryevsk                     20   9  1 10  44-39  28  
 7.Trud Kupavna                      20   7  1 12  39-48  22  
 8.Tonar Gubino                      20   6  2 12  28-47  20  
 9.Sokol Likino-Dulyovo              20   5  2 13  21-56  17  
10.Grand Kurovskoye                  20   5  1 14  25-66  16  
11.Jazz Elektrostal                  20   4  0 16  31-66  12  

NB: Kristall Lytkarino withdrew.
[#] 3 pts deducted for not observing registration schedule.

Zone C

 1.FK Nepetsino               18  15  1  2  78-20  46  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Lytkarino               18  14  3  1  71-29  45  
 3.Kristall Klimovsk          18  13  2  3  72-30  41  
 4.FK Kashira-STS             18  10  2  6  58-39  32  
 5.FK Kraskovo                18   9  2  7  48-53  29  
 6.Russkiye Gazony Kotelniki  18   8  1  9  54-48  25  [-]
 7.Osyotr Zaraisk             18   4  1 13  38-80  13  [1 1 0 5-4 4]
 8.FK Domodedovo              18   4  1 13  33-56  13  [0 1 1 4-5 1]
 9.Proletarka Proletarskiy    18   3  2 13  30-62  11  
10.Sokol Mikhnevo             18   2  1 15  25-90   6  [#]

NB: Luch Zaraisk have changed name to Osyotr.
[#] 1 pt deducted for not showing up for a match.

NB: The Second Group (third level) was abolished.

MOSCOW REGION CUP 2010

First Round
[Jun 7]
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Reserves     1-2 ZVEZDA Serpukhov Reserves
ENERGY Shatura                  6-0 KDYSS Shatura
[Jun 9]
SK PUSHKINO                     1-0 Zubovo Klin
VTU Balashikha                  0-2 RMAT-YUNOST Khimki
FK Krasnoarmeisk                0-2 FK SERGIYEV POSAD
SPARTAK Shcholkovo School       +/- Metallist Korolyov Reserves
Jazz Elektrostal                1-3 CASCADE Shcholkovo
KAR-VIT Obukhovo                3-1 IVS School Ivanteyevka
Znamya Truda Or-Zuyevo Amateurs -/+ FK PAVLOVSKIY POSAD
FK ODINTSOVO                    3-1 Zarya Krasnoznamensk          [aet]
FK Shakhovskaya                 4-5 FK MOZHAISK
Guardia Volokolamsk             0-1 FK MOZHAISKIY MR
KRISTALL Klimovsk               2-0 Meteor Zhukovskiy
FK Domodedovo                   2-6 METALLIST Domodedovo
FK YEGORYEVSK                   3-2 FK Nepetsino

Second Round
[Jun 23]
KRISTALL Klimovsk   2-2 Metallist Domodedovo        [pen 5-3]
[Jul 7]
SK Pushkino         2-3 RMAT-YUNOST Khimki
FK Sergiyev Posad   1-2 SPARTAK Shcholkovo School   [aet]
CASCADE Shcholkovo  4-2 Kar-Vit Obukhovo
FK Pavlovskiy Posad 4-4 CHAIKA Yubileiny            [pen 1-3]
FK Odintsovo        -/+ FK MOZHAISK
FK Mozhaiskiy MR    1-6 ZVEZDA Serpukhov Reserves
FK YEGORYEVSK       1-0 Energy Shatura

Quarterfinals [Aug 11]
RMAT-Yunost Khimki 1-2 SPARTAK Shcholkovo School   [aet]
CASCADE Shcholkovo 4-3 Chaika Yubileiny
FK Mozhaisk        -/+ ZVEZDA Serpukhov Reserves
KRISTALL Klimovsk  5-0 FK Yegoryevsk

Semifinals [Aug 25]
SPARTAK Shcholkovo School 4-2 Cascade Shcholkovo
Zvezda Serpukhov Reserves 1-2 KRISTALL Klimovsk

Finals [Sep 15, 29]
KRISTALL Klimovsk 3-1 2-2 Spartak Shcholkovo School


Source: Moscow Region Football Federation (www.ffmo.ru).


Murmansk

MURMANSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First Stage 

First Group 

NB: Top 4 teams proceed to the Championship Group.

 1.Dinamo-GPS Murmansk          10   8  2  0  47- 8  26 
 2.FK Kandalaksha               10   7  0  3  33-11  21  
 3.KolAtom Polyarnyye Zori      10   4  2  4  22-13  14  [1 0 1 5-4 3]
 4.Lavina Apatity               10   4  2  4  16-23  14  [1 0 1 4-5 3]
-------------------------------------------------------
 5.Elektrans Murmansk           10   2  1  7  14-38   4  [#]
 6.FK Severomorsk               10   1  1  8   4-43   1  [#]

[#] Elektrans and Severomorsk 3 pts deducted.

Second group

NB: Top 2 teams play bottom 3 teams of First Group for 3 berths in the Top Division 2011.

 1.Gornyak Olenegorsk           12   9  1  2  34-11  28  
 2.Arsenal Aleksandrovsk        12   7  2  3  25-16  23
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.Khibiny Kirovsk              12   5  3  4  25-25  18  
 4.Gornyak Kovdor               12   5  2  5  34-27  17
 5.Vspomogatelny Flot Murmansk  12   4  5  3  22-22  17  
 6.FK Zapolyarny                12   4  2  6  23-23  14  
 7.FK Monchegorsk               12   0  1 11  10-49  -2  [#]

[#] Monchegorsk 3 pts deducted.


Second stage 

Championship Group (results of the first stage count in)

 1.Dinamo-GPS Murmansk          16  13  2  1  70-17  41  Champions
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Kandalaksha               16  11  0  5  53-23  33  
 3.KolAtom Polyarnyye Zori      16   6  3  7  36-26  21  
 4.Lavina Apatity               16   4  3  9  20-50  15  

For 5-8 places

NB: Top 2 teams qualify for the Top Division 2011.

 5.Gornyak Olenegorsk            6   4  0  2  16-14  12  
 6.Elektrans Murmansk            6   3  1  2  17-10  10
-------------------------------------------------------
 7.Arsenal Aleksandrovsk         6   3  0  3  15-16   9  
 8.FK Severomorsk                6   1  1  4   4-12   4  

For 9-13 places (results of the first stage count in)

 9.Vspomogatelny Flot Murmansk  16   6  6  4  41-33  24  
10.Khibiny Kirovsk              16   7  4  5  38-32  22  [#] 
11.FK Zapolyarny                16   6  4  6  37-29  22  
12.Gornyak Kovdor               16   6  3  7  42-39  21  
13.FK Monchegorsk               16   0  2 14  13-70  -1  [#]

[#] Khibiny and Monchegorsk 3 pts deducted.


MURMANSK REGION CUP 2010

First Round
[Jun 23] 
ARSENAL Aleksandrovsk       w/o FK Zapolyarny 
KOLATOM Polyarnyye Zori     w/o Gornyak Kovdor 
LAVINA Apatity              3-2 Khibiny Kirovsk    [aet]
[Jun 27] 
FK SEVEROMORSK              1-0 Electron Murmansk 
[Jun 30] 
Elektrans Murmansk          2-3 VSPOMOGATELNY FLOT Murmansk 
FK Monchegorsk              2-5 GORNYAK Olenegorsk 

Quarterfinals [Jul 7] 
Vspomogatelny Flot Murmansk 1-2 FK SEVEROMORSK           
Arsenal Aleksandrovsk       0-2 DINAMO-GPS Murmansk 
Lavina Apatity              1-5 FK KANDALAKSHA 
Gornyak Olenegorsk          1-6 KOLATOM Polyarnyye Zori     

Semifinals 
[Aug 18, 25] 
KOLATOM Polyarnyye Zori     2-1 1-1 FK Kandalaksha 
[Aug 24, Sep 5] 
DINAMO-GPS Murmansk         7-0 3-0 FK Severomorsk 

Final [Sep 18, Kirovsk]
KolAtom Polyarnyye Zori     0-1 DINAMO-GPS Murmansk     


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Nizhniy Novgorod Region

NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Premier League

Final Table:

 1.Shakhtyor Peshelan          22  18  3  1  95-14  57  Champions [+]
 2.Kolesnik-Metallurg Vyksa    22  16  2  4  50-18  50  [+]
 3.Spartak Bogorodsk           22  14  4  4  75-22  46  
 4.FK Sarov                    22  14  4  4  48-16  46  
 5.Spartak Bor                 22  13  2  7  49-34  41  
 6.Sokol Sokolskoye            22  12  3  7  47-35  39  [+]
 7.Druzhba-TDD Arzamas         22   7  5 10  33-45  26  [+]
 8.FK Kstovo                   22   6  3 13  39-51  21  
 9.Radium Nizhniy Novgorod     22   6  2 14  29-61  20  
10.NIK-1 Nizhniy Novgorod      22   4  4 14  16-43  16  [+]
11.Khimik Dzerzhinsk Amateurs  22   4  0 18  25-67  12  
12.FK Semyonov                 22   1  2 19  18-118  5

NB: KiT N.Novgorod, FK Bogorodskiy, and FK Nizhniy Novgorod-3 withdrew.
    Trud Sosnovskoye were relegated.

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Zabolotny (Shakhtyor)    21
2.Alexandr Tyurikov (Spartak Bor) 19
3.Nikolai Kotov (Spartak Bog)     18
4.Adel Kamalov (Shakhtyor)        15
5.Ilya Yegorov (Shakhtyor)        14


First League

Final Table:

 1.FK Vorsma                          30  24  1  5 101-22  73  Champions
 2.FK Gorodets                        30  22  5  3  72-21  71  
 3.Motor Zavolzhye                    30  22  5  3  71-24  71  [+]
 4.BCR-BM Nizhniy Novgorod            30  19  8  3  56-26  65  
 5.Quartz Bor                         30  17  3 10  63-49  54  
 6.Volga Vorotynets                   30  15  6  9  57-43  51  
 7.Volga-Energy Balakhna              30  15  5 10  62-43  50  
 8.Ruslan-Pushkinskoye B.Boldino      30  13  5 12  52-51  44  
 9.Spartak Tumbotino                  30  10  6 14  58-66  36  [+]
10.Torpedo-ATT Lyskovo                30  10  4 16  51-72  34  
11.Spartak Bor Reserves               30   9  5 16  44-56  32  
12.Progress Bolshoye Murashkino       30   7  4 19  52-99  25  
13.FK Navashino                       30   6  7 17  29-55  25  
14.Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhniy Novgorod  30   6  3 21  50-78  21  [+]
15.Trud Sosnovskoye                   30   4  5 21  35-98  17  [-]
16.Youth Sports School #8 N.Novgorod  30   3  4 23  34-84  13  

NB: NIK-SDYSOR-8 N.Novgorod have split up into NIK-1 and Youth Sports School #8;
      NIK-1 were promoted to Premier League.
    FK Pavlovo, Arsenal Pochinki, FK Sergach, and Chaika Perevoz withdrew.
    Metallurg-Temp Kulebaki, Ramen Vacha, Niva Gagino, Fakel Buturlino,
      and FK Knyaginino were relegated to Second League.


Second League

Zone North

 1.Sparta Uren                   16  13  1  2  91-31  40
 2.Stroitel Arya                 16  10  4  2  57-25  34
--------------------------------------------------------
 3.Start Tonshayevo              16   9  1  6  49-47  28  
 4.Soyuz-Atlant Shakhunya        16   7  3  6  58-45  24  
 5.FK Vakhtan                    16   7  2  7  54-59  23  
 6.Zenit Sharanga                16   6  4  6  53-52  22  
 7.Impulse Tonkino               16   7  0  9  39-44  21  
 8.FK Syava                      16   2  3 11  20-53   9  [+]
 9.FK Vetluga                    16   2  0 14  24-89   5  [#]

NB: FK Uren have changed name to Sparta.
[#] FK Vetluga 1 pt deducted.

Zone North-East

Winners: Avtomobilist Chkalovsk
Runners-up: FK Sokolskoye

NB: Sokol Sokolskoye were promoted to Premier League; Motor Zavolzhye to First League.

North/North-East Finals

Semifinals
SPARTA Uren   5-3 7-1 FK Sokolskoye
Stroitel Arya 3-1 1-3 AVTOMOBILIST Chkalovsk [pen 2-3]

Finals
Avtomobilist Chkalovsk 3-0 1-8 SPARTA Uren

Zone East

 1.Slava Kstovo                  15  11  2  2  59-17  35  [+]
 2.Fakel Buturlino               15   7  6  2  37-23  27  [-]
 3.FK Sergach                    15   7  4  4  37-24  25  [-]
 4.Chaika Perevoz                15   4  4  7  25-40  16  [-]
 5.Niva Gagino                   15   3  3  9  19-46  12  [-]
 6.FK Knyaginino                 15   2  3 10  19-46   9  [-]

Zone South

 1.Alatyr Razino                 22  17  3  2  82-11  54
 2.Temp Pervomaisk               22  16  1  5  85-35  49  
 3.FK Voznesensk                 22  14  3  5  62-34  45  
 4.Rubin Ardatov                 22  14  3  5  68-30  45  
 5.Druzhba-TDD Arzamas Juniors   22  11  3  8  40-49  36  
 6.Dryzhba Vyksa                 22   9  4  9  54-51  31  [+]
 7.Delta Vad                     22   8  1 13  39-63  25  
 8.Arsenal Pochinki              22   7  4 11  34-42  25  [-]
 9.BeMoZ Beryozovka              22   7  2 13  37-53  23  
10.Temp Kulebaki                 22   6  2 14  39-75  20  [-]
11.Energy Dalneye Konstantinovo  22   4  3 15  28-79  15  
12.Lokomotiv Lukoyanov           22   4  1 17  39-85  13  

NB: TDD-Druzhba Arzamas and Druzhba Arzamas have merged into Druzhba-TDD Arzamas
      and were promoted to Premier League.
    Kommunalnik Vad have changed name to Delta.
    Temp Shatki withdrew.

Final play-offs

For 5th place
FK SERGACH      +/- FK Voznesensk [Voznesensk withdrew]

For 3rd place
FAKEL Buturlino 3-1 Temp Pervomaisk

For 1st place
SLAVA Kstovo    w/o Alatyr Razino [Alatyr withdrew]



NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION CUP 2010

Semifinals
[Jul 28]
KOLESNIK-METALLURG Vyksa +/- Volga-Energy Balakhna
[Aug 4]
SHAKHTYOR Peshelan       9-0 Radium N.Novgorod

Finals [Sep 9, 22]

SHAKHTYOR Peshelan 2-0 0-2 Kolesnik-Metallurg Vyksa [pen 4-2]
  [1. Zabolotny 53, Klimov 87. Att: 300]
  [2. Zaitsev 16, Konov 18 pen. Att: 250]


Source: Football-Hockey NN Weekly (www.fh.nn.ru).


North Ossetia-Alania

NORTH OSSETIA-ALANIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table

 1.Alania Oktyabrskoye          24  20  3  1  83-17  63  Champions  
 2.Spartak Alagir               24  17  0  7  59-28  51     
 3.FK Digora                    24  16  2  6  61-37  50      
 4.FK Beslan-Fayur Amateurs     24  14  3  7  66-32  45  [+] 
 5.Irbis Mikhailovskoye         24  14  3  7  58-35  45  
 6.SKGMI Vladikavkaz            24  14  2  8  48-44  44   
 7.Spartak Tskhinval            24  13  0 11  50-43  39   
 8.FK Ardon-2004                24  11  2 11  37-39  35
 9.Pishchevik Beslan            24   7  4 13  34-52  25   
10.FK Zavodskoi                 24   5  3 16  37-58  18  
11.Alania Vladikavkaz Amateurs  24   5  3 16  31-55  18     
12.Dzlat Elhotovo               24   3  3 18  33-75  12  
13.Spartak Mozdok               24   2  2 20  20-103  8     

NB: Alany-Kit Vladikavkaz, STM-Sarmat Gizel-Saniba, AlanBars Sunja,
      and Iraf Chikola withdrew.


NORTH OSSETIA-ALANIA REPUBLIC CUP 2010 

Semifinals [Jul 6]
SPARTAK Tskhinval    2-1 FK Beslan-Fayur Amateurs     
ALANIA Oktyabrskoye  3-0 SKGMI Vladikavkaz 

Final [Sep 25] 
SPARTAK Tskhinval    3-3 Alania Oktyabrskoye   [pen 3-2] 


Sources: Iriston Sport (www.irsport.ru).


Omsk

OMSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

NB: All teams represent the city of Omsk.

Final Table:

 1.Irtysh Amateurs       20  15  2  3  62-17  47  Champions
 2.Avangard              20  14  3  3  38-15  45  
 3.Yuton                 20  14  1  5  54-27  43  
 4.Krasnaya Zvezda ZDV   20  11  3  6  39-34  36  [1 1 0 2-1 4]
 5.SibGUFK               20  11  3  6  50-31  36  [0 1 1 1-2 1]
 6.Dinamo-Junior         20   9  3  8  29-29  30
 7.Energiya              20   7  4  9  37-42  25  [+]
 8.Neftyanik             20   6  4 10  32-49  22  
 9.Iskra                 20   4  2 14  23-53  14  
10.Lokomotiv             20   3  2 15  25-64  11  
11.Shinnik               20   2  1 17  22-49   7  

Top scorers:

1.Nikolai Chaika (Yuton)        22
2.Dmitriy Pantyukhin (Avangard) 15
3.Maxim Rumyantsev (SibGUFK)    13
4.Denis Savchenko (Energiya)    12


Source: Avangard Omsk Sport Club (www.avangard-sportclub.ru).


Orenburg

ORENBURG REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First Stage

Zone West

1.Neftyanik Buzuluk         16  14  2  0  48-11  44  
2.BSPA Buguruslan           16  12  2  2  49- 9  38  
3.Terminal Novosergiyevka   16   9  3  4  37-18  30 
4.Yunost Sol-Iletsk         16   8  4  4  43-36  28  
---------------------------------------------------
5.Gazovik-3 Orenburg        16   7  4  5  37-28  25 
6.FK Saraktash              16   6  4  6  30-26  22  
7.Kolos Totskoye            16   3  1 12  17-45  10  
8.Niva Buzuluk              16   2  1 13  18-60   7  
9.TMZ Tyulgan               16   0  1 15   5-51   1

Zone East

1.FK Orsk                   14  10  2  1  54-17  32  
2.Metallurg Mednogorsk      14  10  1  3  39-19  31  
3.DYSS-Spartak Novotroitsk  14   9  3  2  43-17  30
4.FK Novoorsk               14   6  2  6  32-28  20  
---------------------------------------------------
5.Cryolite Kuvandyk         14   6  1  7  25-30  19  
6.Nadezhda Orsk             14   5  0  9  37-47  15  
7.Vostok Yasny              14   4  3  7  30-49  15  
8.Ring Orsk                 14   0  0 14   6-59   0  

NB: DYSS-Spartak Novotroitsk withdrew due to the lack of financing 
    and were replaced by Cryolite Kuvandyk in the Final Stage.

Final Stage 

1.Neftyanik Buzuluk         14  11  3  0  42-15  36  Champions
2.BSPA Buguruslan           14   9  3  2  35- 7  30  
3.Metallurg Mednogorsk      14   7  3  4  30-23  24  
4.Terminal Novosergiyevka   14   7  2  5  35-24  23 
5.FK Orsk                   14   5  3  6  41-37  18  
6.Yunost Sol-Iletsk         14   3  2  9  33-53  11  
7.Cryolite Kuvandyk         14   2  2 10  18-48   8  
8.FK Novoorsk               14   3  0 11  13-40   3  


ORENBURG REGION CUP 2010 

Preliminary Round [May 3, 15] 
BSPA Buguruslan           w/o Kolos Totskoye 
NADEZHDA Orsk             5-1 1-2 Cryolite Kuvandyk 

First Round 
[May 2, 15] 
DYSS-Spartak Novotroitsk  2-0 0-1 FK NOVOORSK 
[May 2, 16] 
Vostok Yasny              2-3 1-6 FK ORSK 
[May 3, 15] 
Niva Buzuluk              1-4 0-8 NOVOSERGIYEVKA DISTRICT 
Ring Orsk                 0-1 1-2 METALLURG Mednogorsk 
[May 3, 16] 
TMZ Tyulgan               2-3 2-5 FK SARAKTASH 
[May 3, 19] 
Yunost Sol-Iletsk         1-2 1-10 ORENBURG DISTRICT 
[May 27, Jun 9] 
Nadezhda Orsk             2-2 2-6 GAZOVIK-3 Orenburg 
[Jul 28, Aug 4] 
NEFTYANIK Buzuluk         1-0 2-1 BSPA Buguruslan 

Quarterfinals 
[Jun 2, 16] 
DYSS-Spartak Novotroitsk  2-2 1-5 FK ORSK 
[Jun 9, 16] 
Novosergiyevka District   3-2 2-3 ORENBURG DISTRICT   [pen 3-4] 
[Jul 21, 28] 
Gazovik-3 Orenburg        0-2 1-5 METALLURG Mednogorsk
[Aug 25, Sep 9] 
FK Saraktash              2-5 0-1 NEFTYANIK Buzuluk

Semifinals 
[Aug 21, 28] 
METALLURG Mednogorsk      1-0 5-0 FK Orsk 
[Sep 8, 15] 
Orenburg District         2-5 0-3 NEFTYANIK Buzuluk

Finals [Sep 29, Oct 5] 
Metallurg Mednogorsk      0-3 0-6 NEFTYANIK Buzuluk


Source: Orsk Football (www.football.orsknet.ru).


Penza

PENZA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Supreme League

 1.Rubin Kuznetsk         18  16  0  2  50-12  48  Champions
 2.Energetik Penza        18  15  3  0  56-13  48  
 3.Spartak Kamenka        18  12  3  3  62-23  39  
 4.Soyuz-2 Zarechny       18  10  2  6  39-29  32  
 5.Patriot Gorodishche    18   7  3  8  23-31  24  
 6.Academia Penza         18   6  3  9  23-31  21  
 7.Baykal Penza           18   5  2 11  31-39  17  [+]
 8.Diesel Penza           18   4  2 12  21-49  14  
 9.Zenit Penza Amateurs   18   3  1 14  22-53  10  
10.FK Nikolsk             18   2  1 15  11-58   7  


PENZA REGION CUP 2010 

Preliminary Round 
[Apr 24] 
VLADIKOR Kuznetsk       10-0 FK Neverkino 
[May 2] 
AVANGARD Mokshan         3-0 Niva Lunino 
[May 3] 
VETERANY Nikolsk         1-0 ROVD Nikolsk 
FK NAROVCHAT             7-2 FK Vadinsk 
FK NIZHNIY LOMOV         2-2 SF Pobeda Verkhniy Lomov  [pen 3-2]
[May 8] 
DYSS #8 Penza            4-5 BAYKAL Penza              [aet] 
FK Belinskiy             0-3 OLIMP Pachelma 

First Round 
[May 6]
FK Bekovo                1-3 FK TAMALA 
[May 7]
Avangard Mokshan         0-10 GRAZ Grabovo 
[May 9] 
Veterany Nikolsk         0-6 FK NIKOLSK 
[May 10] 
Vladikor Kuznetsk        1-2 PATRIOT Gorodishche 
FK NIZHNIY LOMOV         5-2 FK Narovchat 
[May 16] 
BAYKAL Penza             1-1 Diesel Penza             [pen 5-4] 
LUCH Staraya Kamenka     3-0 FK Kolyshlei 
[May 18] 
Olimp Pachelma           3-4 SPARTAK Bashmakovo       [aet]

Second Round
[May 14] 
Patriot Gorodishche      4-6 RUBIN Kuznetsk           [aet] 
[May 15] 
Spartak Bashmakovo       0-3 SPARTAK Kamenka 
[May 16] 
FK NIKOLSK               4-0 Zenit Penza Amateurs 
GrAZ Grabovo             0-1 ENERGETIK Penza 
[May 23] 
ZENIT-UOR Penza          3-0 FK Nizhniy Lomov 
[May 27] 
FK Tamala                0-2 ACADEMIA Penza 
[May 30] 
Luch Staraya Kamenka     1-6 SOYUZ Zarechny 
[Jun 2] 
SOYUZ-2 Zarechny         2-1 Baykal Penza 

Quarterfinals 
[Jun 7] 
SOYUZ Zarechny           3-0 FK Nikolsk 
[Jun 9] 
Rubin Kuznetsk           0-2 ENERGETIK Penza 
[Jun 30] 
Academia Penza           0-1 SOYUZ-2 Zarechny         
[Jul 21] 
SPARTAK Kamenka          3-2 Zenit-UOR Penza 

Semifinals 
[Jul 24] 
SPARTAK Kamenka          2-1 Soyuz-2 Zarechny 
[Aug 5] 
Energetik Penza          1-3 SOYUZ Zarechny           

Final [Aug 14] 
SOYUZ Zarechny           4-1 Spartak Kamenka 


Source: Penza Region Football Federation (www.football-penza.ru)


Perm

PERM TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First Division

NB: Three-leg round-robin.

Table as of Sep 20:

1.Krasava Kultayevo      12  11  1  0  39-10  34  Champions [+]
2.Amkar Perm Juniors     11   7  0  4  35-12  21  
3.Porokhovoi Zavod Perm  11   6  1  4  35-17  19  
4.Avisma Berezniki       11   4  2  5  14-23  14  [+]
5.FK Kungur              12   2  1  9   9-37   7  [+]
------------------------------------------------
6.Russia Krasnokamsk     11   1  1  9   8-41   4  

NB: Energy Chaikovskiy, Bumazhnik Krasnokamsk, Alex Alexandrovsk,
      FK Dobryanka, and Zavod Ural Solikamsk withdrew.
    Fanershchik Uralskiy were relegated to Third Division.


Second Division

Table as of Sep 20:

 1.Neftyanik Osa         15  11  4  0  50-19  37
------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Dobryanka          15  10  4  1  26-14  34  [-]
 3.FK Lysva              15   9  2  4  33-18  29  
 4.Neftyanik Chernushka  15   9  1  5  26-22  28  [+]
 5.Shakhtyor Kizel       15   8  1  6  29-21  25  
 6.Zavod Ural Solikamsk  15   6  2  7  20-25  20  [-]
 7.MetaFrax Gubakha      15   3  3  9  19-30  12  
 8.Metallurg Chusovoi    15   3  2 10  13-28  11  
 9.Parma Kudymkar        15   2  3 10  10-26   9  
------------------------------------------------
10.Alex Alexandrovsk     15   1  4 10  14-37   7  [-]

NB: Krasava Kultayevo and FK Kungur were also promoted to
      First Division along with Avisma Berezniki.
    FK Beryozovka withdrew.


Third Division

Table as of Sep 20:

1.Kolos Maiskiy          15  10  3  2  40-23  33  Promoted
------------------------------------------------
2.FK Beryozovka          15   7  6  2  32-24  27  [-]
3.Luch Zyukaika          15   8  1  6  24-22  25  
4.FK Karagay             15   7  4  4  26-24  25  
5.Fakel Kuyeda           15   5  4  6  44-36  19  
6.Ilpar Ilyinskiy        15   5  3  7  25-30  18  [+]
7.Metallurg Nytva        16   5  2  9  29-44  17  
8.Parma Kudymkar Reser.  15   4  1 10  28-35  13  [+]
9.Fanershchik Uralskiy   15   3  4  8  27-37  13  [-]

NB: Forward Vereshchagino and FK Oktyabrskiy withdrew.


PERM TERRITORY CUP 2010

Preliminary Round [May 8]
METALLURG Nytva       2-1 Fanershchik Uralskiy
FK YUGO-KAMSKIY       6-1 Ilpar Ilyinskiy
METAFRAX Gubakha      2-1 Metallurg Chusovoi
FK Karagay            1-1 PARMA Kudymkar Reserves   [pen 1-3]
FK BERYOZOVKA         2-2 UralMechanization Perm    [pen 5-4]
Fakel Kuyeda          1-2 NEFTYANIK Chernushka

First Round [Jun 5]
Metallurg Nytva       0-2 ALEX Alexandrovsk
Luch Zyukaika         1-4 FK DOBRYANKA
FK YUGO-KAMSKIY       +/- Zavod Ural Solikamsk
METAFRAX Gubakha      3-1 Shakhtyor Kizel
Parma Kudymkar Reser. 0-3 PARMA Kudymkar
FK Beryozovka         1-3 FK LYSVA
NEFTYANIK Chernushka  7-3 Neftyanik Osa

Second Round
[Jul 2]
FK LYSVA              3-1 FK Kungur
[Jul 3]
Alex Alexandrovsk     1-4 KRASAVA Kultayevo
FK Yugo-Kamskiy       1-3 POROKHOVOI ZAVOD Perm
METAFRAX Gubakha      +/- Energy Chaikovskiy
Parma Kudymkar        0-1 AMKAR Perm Juniors
Neftyanik Chernushka  1-1 AVISMA Berezniki          [pen 3-5]
[Jul 14]
FK Dobryanka          -/+ OCTANE Perm

Quarterfinals
[Aug 7]
POROKHOVOI ZAVOD Perm 7-1 MetaFrax Gubakha
AVISMA Berezniki      3-0 Russia Krasnokamsk
[Aug 8]
OCTANE Perm           4-2 Krasava Kultayevo
FK Lysva              4-4 AMKAR Perm Juniors

Semifinals
[Sep 9, 11]
OCTANE Perm       2-2 3-1 Porokhovoi Zavod Perm
[Sep 10, 12]
Avisma Berezniki  1-1 1-3 AMKAR Perm Juniors      [aet]

Final [Oct 2]
Octane Perm  -  Amkar Perm Juniors


Source: Perm Territory Football Federation (www.ffpk.org).


Primorye

PRIMORYE TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table

 1.LuTEK-Energy Luchegorsk              20  18  1  1  86-16  55  Champions
 2.Aviator Artyom                       20  16  2  2  82-14  50  
 3.Luch-Energiya Juniors Vladivostok    20  14  2  4  61-18  44  
 4.VladRybPort Vladivostok              20  14  1  5  58-38  43  
 5.Yunost-VGUES Chernigovka             20   9  3  8  31-29  30  
 6.Lokomotiv Ussuriysk                  20   9  1 10  32-41  28  
 7.Avangard Arsenyev                    20   8  4  8  46-38  28  
 8.Luch-Energiya Amateurs Vladivostok   20   6  1 13  33-45  19  
 9.Mostovik-Primorye Amateurs Ussuriysk 20   3  0 17  29-85   9  [+]
10.University Vladivostok               20   2  3 15   7-82   9  
11.MFK-MGU-PrimorAvtoTrans Vladivostok  20   2  0 18  20-79   6  

NB: Mostovik Ussuriysk were admitted for the professional level.
    Okean Nakhodka Amateurs and Temp Zavodskoi withdrew.


PRIMORYE TERRITORY CUP 2010

Final [Aug 7]
LUTEK-ENERGY Luchegorsk   3-1 Aviator Artyom  


Source: Football in Primorye Teritory (www.primfootball.ru).


Pskov

PSKOV REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Premier League

1.Express Velikiye Luki        12   8  3  1  42-18  27  Champions
2.VDV-Kupol Pskov              12   8  3  1  61-10  27  
3.SVSM Pskov                   12   8  1  3  45-12  25  
4.FK Pskov-747-Strela          12   5  3  4  25-23  18  
5.FK Dedovichi                 12   4  0  8  19-48  12  
6.Iskra Pskov                  12   3  0  9  22-45   9  
7.FK Pechory                   12   1  0 11  12-70   3  

VDV-Kupol Pskov did not show up for the Golden match.

Top Scorers:

1.Stanislav Isayev (Express)    15 
2.Sergei Kanash (VDV-Kupol)     14 
3.Alexei Semyonov (VDV-Kupol)   13 
4.Yegor Zhukov (Express)         9


First League

Zone North

1.Pskov District           10   8  1  1  50-20  25  
--------------------------------------------------
2.FK Ostrov                10   6  0  4  28-21  18  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
3.FK Gdov                  10   5  2  3  30-17  17
4.FK Porkhov               10   5  1  4  24-24  16  
5.FK Dno                   10   2  1  7  22-38   7
6.FK Strugi Krasnyye       10   1  1  8  14-48   4

Zone Center

1.Severo-Zapadny Telecom Pskov  10   9  0  1  47- 9  27  
-------------------------------------------------------
2.FK Krasnogorodsk              10   6  1  3  32-21  19  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  --
3.Sturm Bezhanitsy              10   5  1  4  30-25  16  
4.FK Novorzhev                  10   4  0  6  15-17  12  
5.Start Pytalovo                10   3  2  5  24-26  11  
6.FK Pushkinskiye Gory          10   0  2  8  12-62   2  

Zone South

1.FK Loknya                10   8  1  1  36-15  25
--------------------------------------------------
2.FK Nevel                 10   6  1  3  22-17  19  [1 0 1 5-4 3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
3.Sokol Novosokolniki      10   6  1  3  28-23  19  [1 0 1 4-5 3]
4.Express-2 Velikiye Luki  10   3  1  6  14-19  10  
5.Temp Pustoshka           10   3  0  7  17-18   9  
6.FK Opochka               10   2  0  8  15-40   6  

Play-off for 1 berth in Final Stage

1.FK Nevel                  2   2  0  0  5-0   6
------------------------------------------------
2.FK Krasnogorodsk          2   1  0  1  4-6   3  
3.FK Ostrov                 2   0  0  2  3-6   0  

Final Stage [in Loknya]

1.Severo-Zapadny Telecom Pskov  3   2  1  0  17- 6   7  Winners
2.FK Loknya                     3   2  1  0  15- 6   7  
3.Pskov District                3   1  0  2   5-10   3  
4.FK Nevel                      3   0  0  3   0-15   0  


PSKOV REGION CUP 2010

Preliminary Round [Apr 22] 
PSKOV DISTRICT           12-0 Standard Pskov 

First Round 
[Apr 24]
FK LOKNYA                 5-4 FK Opochka 
STURM Bezhanitsy          6-3 FK Pushkinskiye Gory
FK Krasnogorodsk          0-2 PSKOV DISTRICT           
FK Ostrov                 2-5 SEVERO-ZAPADNY TELECOM Pskov 
FK Dno                    w/o AQUAMARINE Pskov 
[Apr 25] 
FK PORKHOV                w/o Start Pytalovo 
[Apr 28] 
Velikiye Luki District    2-3 SOKOL Novosokolniki 
[Apr 29] 
FK NEVEL                  0-0 Temp Pustoshka      [pen 4-3]

Second Round 
[Apr 30] 
Aquamarine Pskov          1-4 SVSM Pskov 
[May 1] 
FK LOKNYA                 3-1 FK Pechory 
FK Nevel                  0-2 VGSHA Velikiye Luki 
SOKOL Novosokolniki       4-4 FK Dedovichi          [pen 4-3]
Sturm Bezhanitsy          1-6 EXPRESS Velikiye Luki 
PSKOV DISTRICT            3-1 Iskra Pskov 
FK Porkhov                1-5 VDV-KUPOL Pskov 

Quarterfinals 
[May 7]
FK Pskov-747-Strela       1-2 SVSM Pskov 
[May 8] 
FK Loknya                 0-5 VGSHA Velikiye Luki 
Sokol Novosokolniki       1-3 EXPRESS Velikiye Luki 
Pskov District            1-3 VDV-KUPOL Pskov

Semifinals [May 15]
VGSHA Velikiye Luki       1-2 EXPRESS Velikiye Luki 
VDV-KUPOL Pskov           5-2 SVSM Pskov

Final [Jun 19]
Express Velikiye Luki     1-5 VDV-KUPOL Pskov    


Source: FK Pskov-747 Fan Site (www.747pskov.football-info.ru).


Rostov-na-Donu Region

ROSTOV-NA-DONU REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Premier League

Table:

 1.DonGazDobycha Sulin             28  24  1  3  106- 26  73  Champions
 2.DonGazDobycha-2 Sulin           28  21  4  3   79- 33  67  
 3.Mayak Volgodonsk                28  21  3  4   81- 31  66  
 4.Taganrog Poultry Farm Primorka  28  18  5  5   74- 37  59  [+]
 5.Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy   28  17  4  7   64- 39  55  [+]
 6.FK Rostov Juniors               28  11  5 12   42- 52  38  
 7.TagMet-Taganrog-2 Taganrog      28   9  8 11   37- 45  35  
 8.FK Salsk                        28  10  4 14   33- 50  34  
 9.Quadro Rostov-na-Donu           28  10  3 15   60- 66  33  [+]
10.Midel Aksay                     28   8  4 16   33- 51  28  [+]
11.Ingeo Shakhty                   28   6  9 13   22- 39  27  
12.DPS Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy        28   7  5 16   42- 61  26  
13.FK Krasny Sulin                 28   7  2 19   34- 58  23  
14.Rostov Regional School          28   6  3 19   20- 66  21  [+]
15.FK Taganrog Juniors             28   4  2 22   33-105  14  [+]

NB: Energy-NEVZ-TMH Novocherkassk withdrew on Jun 23 with the following record:
   Energy-NEVZ-TMH Novocherkassk   10   1  3  6  13-28   6

NB: Mir-DonGazDobycha Sulin have changed name to DonGazDobycha-2.
    Mashinostroitel Azov, Stroitel-Mius Pokrovskoye, Mythos-ROUOR Novocherkassk,
      FK Zernograd, and SDYSSOR-3 Azov withdrew.
    Taganrog Poultry Farm Primorka play in Pokrovskoye.

Top scorers:

1.Rodion Chalov (DonGazDobycha-2) 30
  Sergei Lednyov (DonGazDobycha)  30
3.Vitaliy Shamov (Quadro/TPF)     18


First League

NB: Point system: win 3 pts, draw 2 pts, loss 1 pt, technical loss 0 pts.

Zone North

 1.Fakel Donetsk                16  10  4  2  52-26  39  [1 1 0 4-2 4] [+]
 2.Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy         16  10  3  3  39-23  39  [0 1 1 2-4 1]
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.FK Belaya Kalitva            16  10  2  4  47-22  38  
 4.Rus Novoshakhtinsk           16  10  1  5  42-30  37  
 5.Dinamo Millerovo             16   8  2  6  38-25  31  [+]
 6.Zarya Tatsinskaya            16   5  2  9  39-50  27  [1 0 1 7-5 3] [+]
 7.Ingeo Kamenolomni            16   5  1 10  24-38  27  [1 0 1 5-7 3]
 8.AgroPromService Sinegorskiy  16   5  1 10  33-47  26  
 9.Kommunalnik Gukovo           16   1  0 15  15-68  12  [#]

NB: Nesvetai Novoshakhtinsk have changed name to Rus, FK Millerovo to Dinamo,
      Shakhtyor-Sadkinskaya Sinegorskiy to AgroPromService.
    Shakhtyor Likhoi withdrew.
[#] withdrew after Round 10.

Zone Center

 1.Anastasia Bataisk            18  14  3  1  75-16  49  [+]
 2.UchKhoz Zernograd            18  13  2  3  52-21  46
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.Rostov Region Selection      18  11  3  4  46-22  42  
 4.Chrysler Matveyev Kurgan     18   9  4  5  53-38  40  [+]
 5.United School Team Azov      18   8  3  7  32-31  37  [2 0 0 2-0 6] [-]
 6.Dinamo Bataisk               18   8  3  7  56-35  37  [0 0 2 0-2 0] [+]
 7.TKZ-M Taganrog               18   6  3  9  43-57  33  
 8.FK Zernograd                 18   5  2 11  27-58  27  [-]
 9.Mius Pokrovskoye             18   3  2 13  30-75  26  [-]
10.Dinamo School Taganrog       18   0  1 17  11-72  19  [+]

NB: Midel Aksay were promoted to Premier League.
    TKZ Taganrog-M have split up into FK Taganrog Juniors
      (admitted to Premier League) and TKZ-M.
    SDYSSOR-3 Azov have merged with another Azov football school team into
      United School Team.
    Stroitel-Mius Pokrovskoye have changed name to Mius.
    FK Chaltyr, Soyuz-Chernobyl Rekonstruktor, Krasnoye Znamya Vesyoly, and
      FK Bataisk Amateurs withdrew.

Zone East

 1.Slavyane Gigant              18  14  1  3  63-27  47  [+]
 2.FK Semikarakorsk             18  11  4  3  51-24  44
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.FK Yegorlyk                  18  11  3  4  46-26  43  [+]
 4.Vostok Zimovniki             18  11  2  5  39-20  42  
 5.Chaika Peschanokopskoye      18  10  2  6  33-26  39  [+]
 6.Urozhai Konstantinovsk       18   8  2  8  36-38  34  
 7.Tsimla Tsimlyansk            18   5  7  6  31-28  34  
 8.FK Tselina                   18   7  1 10  28-35  33  
 9.FK Proletarsk                18   1  1 16  28-63  20  [+]
10.Luch Bagayevskaya            18   0  1 17   6-74  18  

NB: Tselinets Tselina have changed name to FK Tselina.
    Luch Bolshaya Martynovka withdrew.

Final Stage

1.Slavyane Gigant       10   7  3  0  29-13  27  Champions [+]
2.FK Semikarakorsk      10   6  2  2  18- 9  24  
3.Anastasia Bataisk     10   5  3  2  16- 7  23  [+]
4.UchKhoz Zernograd     10   3  1  6  14-19  17  
5.FK Belaya Kalitva     10   2  2  6  10-23  16  
6.Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy  10   1  1  8   7-23  13  

NB: Fakel Donetsk have withdrawn from the final stage and were replaced with
      FK Belaya Kalitva.


Second League

NB: Point system: win 3 pts, draw 2 pts, loss 1 pt, technical loss 0 pts.

Zone North

1.FK Chertkovo                            4   3  0  1  12-10  10
2.Progress Juniors Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy   4   2  0  2  11- 7   8  [+]
----------------------------------------------------------------
3.Lokomotiv Glubokiy                      4   1  0  3   8-14   6  

NB: Zarya Tatsinkaya and FK Millerovo were promoted to First League.
    Enthusiast Chertkovo have changed name to FK Chertkovo, FK Glubokiy to Lokomotiv.
    Vyazha Kashary and Don Vyoshenskaya withdrew.

Zone East

1.Fortuna Zavetnoye                       4   4  0  0  21- 7  12
2.Vostok Orlovskiy                        4   2  0  2   6-10   8  
----------------------------------------------------------------
3.Krasny Yar Volgodonsk                   4   0  0  4   5-15   4  [+]

NB: FK Proletarsk were promoted to First League.

Final Stage

1.Fortuna Zavetnoye                       3   2  1  0  5-1   8  [0-0] Champions
2.Progress Juniors Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy   3   2  1  0  4-1   8  [0-0] [+]
3.Vostok Orlovskiy                        3   1  0  2  6-4   5  
4.FK Chertkovo                            3   0  0  3  0-9   2


ROSTOV-NA-DONU REGION CUPS 2010

FEDERATION CUP 2010

Round of 16
Dinamo Millerovo               2-6 DONGAZDOBYCHA Sulin
AGROPROMSERVICE Sinegorskiy    3-0 Tsimla Tsimlyansk
NIKA Bolshaya Martynovka       3-0 Vostok Zimovniki
UOR-94 Rostov-na-Donu          1-1 Dinamo Bataisk                 [pen 4-3]
Urozhai Konstantinovsk         2-6 TAGANROG POULTRY FARM Primorka
FK TSELINA                     2-0 Kobart Bolshaya Neklinovka
ISKRA Novobataisk              3-0 Chaika Peschanokopskoye

Quarterfinals
DONGAZDOBYCHA Sulin            4-2 AgroPromService Sinegorskiy
NIKA Bolshaya Martynovka       3-2 UOR-94 Rostov-na-Donu
TAGANROG POULTRY FARM Primorka +/- FK Tselina
Iskra Novobataisk              0-5 QUADRO Rostov-na-Donu

Semifinals
DONGAZDOBYCHA Sulin            10-2 15-1 Nika Bolshaya Martynovka
TAGANROG POULTRY FARM Primorka  1-3  +/- Quadro Rostov-na-Donu

Final
DONGAZDOBYCHA Sulin  1-3 +/-  Taganrog Poultry Farm Primorka


MOLOT CUP 2010

Round 16
FORTUNA Zavetnoye           3-0 FK Salsk
Vostok Orlovskiy            0-2 TAGANROG POULTRY FARM Primorka
Dinamo Millerovo            1-8 DPS Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
AGROPROMSERVICE Sinegorskiy +/- Energy-NEVZ-TMH Novocherkassk
QUADRO Rostov-na-Donu       3-0 Anastasia Bataisk
Nesvetai Novoshakhtinsk     2-3 MIDEL Aksay
NIKA Bolshaya Martynovka    5-4 FK Semikarakorsk

Quarterfinals
Fortuna Zavetnoye           0-3 TAGANROG POULTRY FARM Primorka
DPS Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy    7-0 AgroPromService Sinegorskiy
QUADRO Rostov-na-Donu       2-2 Midel Aksay                     [pen 5-3]
Nika Bolshaya Martynovka    3-4 DONGAZDOBYCHA-2 Sulin

Semifinals
DONGAZDOBYCHA-2 Sulin    5-0 1-2 Quadro Rostov-na-Donu
DPS Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 1-1 0-6 TAGANROG POULTRY FARM Primorka

Final
Taganrog Poultry Farm Primorka  1-2 0-3  DONGAZDOBYCHA-2 Sulin


VICTORY CUP 2010

Quarterfinals
Dinamo Millerovo                2-3 ENERGY-NEVZ-TMH Novocherkassk
TAGANROG POULTRY FARM Primorka 10-0 UchKhoz Zernograd
UROZHAI Konstantinovsk          1-1 Mayak Volgodonsk               [pen 4-2]
VOSTOK Zimovniki                4-0 Slavyane Gigant

Semifinals
Energy-NEVZ-TMH Novocherkassk   1-2 TAGANROG POULTRY FARM Primorka
Urozhai Konstantinovsk          1-3 VOSTOK Zimovniki

Final [May 8]
TAGANROG POULTRY FARM Primorka  7-1  Vostok Zimovniki


Source: Union of Football Federations of Southern Federal District (www.footballufo.ru).


Ryazan

RYAZAN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First Group 

 1.Yunost Uspenskoye           18  15  1  2  65- 7  46  Golden Match; Champions
 2.Spartak Ryazhsk             18  15  1  2  55- 9  46  Golden Match
 3.FK Sasovo                   18  11  2  5  52-17  35  
 4.Don Miloslavskoye           18  10  1  7  50-32  31  
 5.Zvezda Ryazan Reserves      18   8  4  6  38-25  28  
 6.Intensive Chuchkovo         18   7  2  9  25-38  23  
 7.Avangard Khirino            18   5  2 11  31-55  17  
 8.Spartak Spas-Klepiki        18   5  1 12  23-64  16  
 9.Metallist Skopin            18   3  1 14  14-48  10  [+]
------------------------------------------------------
10.Ryazan GRES Novomichurinsk  18   3  1 14  11-69  10  Relegated

Golden Match [Oct 31] 
Yunost Uspenskoye 2-0 Spartak Ryazhsk

Top scorers: 

1.Yevgeniy Murzinov (Yunost)         23
2.Vitaliy Zhilochkin (Yunost)        17
3.Sergei Barinov (Don)               14
  Vasiliy Shvechenkov (Sasovo)       14
5.Pavel Kuznetsov (Spartak R/Yunost) 12


Second Group 

Subgroup A 

1.FK Kiritsy              12   8  0  4  30-12  24
2.FK Rybnoye              12   7  2  3  33-14  23  [-]
-------------------------------------------------
3.Rusich Spassk           12   6  2  4  23-23  20  
4.Oka Shilovo             12   6  2  4  17-17  20  
5.Oka-Agro Shatsk         12   6  1  5  22-19  19  
6.FK Tsna                 12   3  1  8  16-31  10  [+]
7.FK Zakharovo            12   1  2  9  13-38   5  

Subgroup B 

1.MashZavod Zarechny      12   9  1  2  33-11  28
2.Pronichi Pronsk         12   7  2  3  22-20  23  
-------------------------------------------------
3.Torpedo Skopin          12   6  2  4  20-25  20  [+]
4.Monolit Oktyabrskiy     12   5  1  6  26-21  16  [+]
5.Spartak-Fan Ryazhsk     12   4  1  7  21-25  13  [+]
6.FK Alexandro-Nevskiy    12   3  4  5  18-22  13  
7.Textilshchik Korablino  12   2  1  9  18-34   7  

For 13th place 
FK Zakharovo         +/- Textilshchik Korablino

For 11th place
FK Alexandro-Nevskiy +/- FK Tsna

For 9th place 
Spartak-Fan Ryazhsk  +/- Oka-Agro Shatsk

For 7th place 
Oka Shilovo          +/- Monolit Oktyabrskiy

For 5th place 
Rusich Spassk    3-2 4-3 Torpedo Skopin

Semifinals 
FK RYBNOYE       1-1 2-1 MashZavod Zarechny
Pronichi Pronsk  1-7 1-2 FK KIRITSY

For 3rd place 
MashZavod Zarechny 1-0 Pronichi Pronsk

Final 
FK KIRITSY         1-1 FK Rybnoye    [pen 4-3]


RYAZAN REGION CUP 2010

First Round [Jun 8-17]
MONOLIT Oktyabrskiy +/- Textilshchik Korablino
TORPEDO Skopin      +/- MashZavod Zarechny
RUSICH Spassk       +/- FK Kiritsy
Spartak-Fan Ryazhsk 4-6 FK ALEXANDRO-NEVSKIY   [aet]
Oka Shilovo         2-2 INTENSIVE Chuchkovo    [pen 2-4]
Pronichi Pronsk     3-6 METALLIST Skopin
FK Zakharovo        0-2 FK RYBNOYE
FK Tsna             1-1 OKA-AGRO Shatsk        [pen 2-3]

Second Round [Jun 22-24 / Jun 29 - Jul 1]
RYAZAN GRES Novomichurinsk 6-2 1-0 Monolit Oktyabrskiy
YUNOST Uspenskoye            +/-   Torpedo Skopin
ZVEZDA Ryazan Reserves     4-4 2-1 Rusich Spassk
SPARTAK Ryazhsk           12-2 3-0 FK Alexandro-Nevskiy
DON Miloslavskoye          5-0 +/- Intensive Chuchkovo
Spartak Spas-Klepiki         -/+   METALLIST Skopin
Avangard Khirino           2-1 3-6 FK RYBNOYE
FK SASOVO                  4-1 7-1 Oka-Agro Shatsk

Quarterfinals [Jul 6-8 / 13-15]
Ryazan GRES Novomichurinsk 0-7 -/+ YUNOST Uspenskoye
Zvezda Ryazan Reserves     0-1 1-3 SPARTAK Ryazhsk
Don Miloslavskoye          2-5 2-2 METALLIST Skopin
FK Rybnoye                 1-1 1-3 FK SASOVO

Semifinals [Jul 20-22 / 27-29]
YUNOST Uspenskoye          2-0 0-1 Spartak Ryazhsk
Metallist Skopin           1-3 2-6 FK SASOVO

Final [Aug 15]
Yunost Uspenskoye  1-1  FK SASOVO  [pen 7-8]


Source: Beach Soccer Federation of Ryazan Region (www.kov8888.ucoz.ru).


Sakha (Yakutia)

SAKHA (YAKUTIA) REPUBLIC

Championship and Cup were not held in 2010. 


Sakhalin

SAKHALIN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table

1.Lokomotiv-Teplichny Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 14  13  0  1  69-13  39  [1 0 1 4-4; away goals: 2] Champions
2.Gigant Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk              14  13  0  1  67-11  39  [1 0 1 4-4; away goals: 1]
3.Portovik Kholmsk                      14   9  0  5  61-29  27  
4.Vodnik Korsakov                       14   8  1  5  25-21  25  
5.FK Nogliki                            14   6  1  7  45-32  19  
6.Okean Nevelsk                         14   4  0 10  29-57  12  
7.FK Dolinsk                            14   1  1 12  16-65   4  
8.Spartak-ODYSS Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk       14   0  1 13  16-100  1  

Top scorers: 

1.Nikolai Gordiyenko (Gigant)     18 
2.Yevgeniy Nosatov (Portovik)     10 
3.Leonid Dolgachov (Loko-Tep)      9 
  Denis Krasilevskiy (Gigant)      9 
  Alexandr Tokmakov (Loko-Tep)     9


SAKHALIN REGION CUP 2010 

Quarterfinals 
LOKOMOTIV-TEPLICHNY Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 7-2 Alga Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 
FK NOGLIKI                            3-2 Vodnik Korsakov 

Semifinals 
LOKOMOTIV-TEPLICHNY Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 1-2 2-0 Gigant Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 
FK NOGLIKI                            4-1 2-4 Portovik Kholmsk 

Final [Aug 21]
LOKOMOTIV-TEPLICHNY Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 5-0 FK Nogliki 


Source: Sports in Sakhalin Region (www.sport.sopka.ru)


Samara

SAMARA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Premier League

 1.FK Sergiyevsk              22  18  1  3  70-23  55  Champions
 2.Neftyanik Otradny          22  17  2  3  64-23  53  
 3.MCRF Luch Chapayevsk       22  15  5  2  62-28  50  
 4.Neftyanik Novokuibyshevsk  22   9  7  6  44-32  34  
 5.SK Kinel                   22   9  5  8  50-45  32  
 6.FK Syzran-2003             22  10  1 11  34-64  31  [+]
 7.Lada Togliatti School      22   9  4  9  40-43  31  
 8.NTC Togliatti              22   8  3 11  42-44  27  
 9.CSK VVS Samara             22   5  5 12  37-57  20  
10.SKP Togliatti              22   5  2 15  27-56  17  
11.SamMos Samara              22   5  1 16  31-57  16  
-----------------------------------------------------
12.Dinamo-Samarets Samara     22   3  2 17  24-53  11  Relegated

NB: Avtomobilist Sergiyevsk have changed name to FK Sergiyevsk.


First League

1.FK Togliatti                12  11  1  0  64-15  34  Promoted [-]
-----------------------------------------------------
2.Stavropol Togliatti         12  10  0  2  61-24  30  
3.Neftyanik Pokhvistnyovo     12   7  0  5  28-22  21  
4.AgroAcademia Ust-Kinelskiy  12   5  1  6  32-29  16  
5.Volga Volzhskiy             12   4  1  7  28-46  13  
6.Neftyanik Otradny Reserves  12   2  1  9  18-36   7  
7.Octane Novokuibyshevsk      12   1  0 11  17-76   3  

NB: Neftegorets Neftegorsk withdrew.
    Volga Samara have relocated to Volzhskiy.
    Trud-SDYSSOR Lada Togliatti have changed name to FK Togliatti.


SAMARA REGION CUP 2010

Preliminary Round [May 15]
FK TOGLIATTI           3-0 Neftyanik Pokhvistnyovo
Planeta-KOKS Togliatti 0-7 STAVROPOL Togliatti

First Round [May 21]
FK SYZRAN-2003             3-2 Neftyanik Novokuibyshevsk
NTC Togliatti              2-1 Dinamo-Samarets Samara
SKP Togliatti              5-1 SK Kinel
Neftyanik Otradny Res.     2-7 FK TOGLIATTI
Stavropol Togliatti        1-2 AGROACADEMIA Ust-Kinelskiy   [aet]
FK SERGIYEVSK              3-1 SamMos Samara
LADA Togliatti School      2-0 MCRF Luch Chapayevsk
CSK VVS Samara             1-3 NEFTYANIK Otradny

Quarterfinals [Jun 25]
NTC Togliatti              6-1 FK Syzran-2003
FK TOGLIATTI               4-3 SKP Togliatti
AgroAcademia Ust-Kinelskiy 1-7 FK SERGIYEVSK
NEFTYANIK Otradny          +/- Lada Togliatti School

Semifinals [Jul 9]
FK TOGLIATTI               4-2 NTC Togliatti
FK Sergiyevsk              2-2 NEFTYANIK Otradny            [pen 4-5]

Final [Jul 17, Samara]
Neftyanik Otradny          1-2 FK TOGLIATTI
[A.Chaplygin 56 - V.Krasilnikov 53 pen, A.Gorbunov 77]


Source: Samara Region Football Federation (www.samara-football.ru).


Sankt Peterburg City

SANKT-PETERBURG CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Supreme Group

 1.Trevis & VVK          22  15  6  1  55-23  51  Champions [+]
 2.Svarog-SMU303         22  15  4  3  64-26  49  
 3.Incon Kirovsk         22  14  3  5  63-32  45  
 4.Ruan-Samson Tosno     22  13  3  6  43-28  42  
 5.Kolomyagi-47          22  13  2  7  48-32  41  [1 0 1 2-2 3, away goals: 2]
 6.Neva-Sport            22  13  2  7  45-27  41  [1 0 1 2-2 3, away goals: 1]
 7.Zenit School          22   7  7  8  45-35  28  
 8.Zenit Amateurs        22   6  6 10  34-43  24  
 9.Neva Kirovsk          22   6  5 11  29-57  23  
10.Lavina School         22   5  4 13  27-41  19  [+]
------------------------------------------------
11.Lokomotiv             22   2  2 18  15-62   8  Relegated
12.Pobeda Kronstadt      22   1  0 21  13-75   3  Relegated [+]

NB: Neva-Incon Kirovsk have split up into Neva and Incon.
    Izhora-Bralan, EuroStroi Vsevolozhsk, FK Vsevolozhsk, and Zapad withdrew.

First Group

 1.CF Smena-M-Industry   24  18  2  4  84- 27  56  Promoted
 2.Nevskiy Front         24  17  4  3  73- 25  55  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
 3.Zenit Reserves        24  14  6  4  84- 28  48  [+]
 4.Vasileostrovets       24  12  5  7  60- 41  41  [+]
 5.STD Petrovich         24  12  4  8  70- 42  40  
 6.Dinamo Amateurs       24  12  3  9  58- 54  39  
 7.DYSS2-Peter Service   24  10  7  7  56- 47  37  
 8.FK Tsarskoye Selo     24   9  1 14  46- 61  28  
 9.Parus                 24   8  4 12  50- 61  28  
10.Turbostroitel         24   8  3 13  36- 62  27  [+]
11.Iskra                 24   6  4 14  44- 74  22  
12.FK Oranienbaum        24   6  1 17  38- 84  19  
13.DM                    24   2  0 22  16-109   6  [+]

NB: FK Sertolovo expelled from the league after Round 23 with the following record:
--.FK Sertolovo          23   1  3 19  12- 70   6

NB: Smena-2 have changed name to CF Smena-M-Industry.
    FMA Sport, FK Vsevolozhsk-2, and DYSS Nadezhda withdrew.

SANKT-PETERBURG CITY CUP 2010

First Round [Apr 27]
Vasileostrovets  1-2 STD PETROVICH
Dinamo Amateurs  1-2 ORANIENBAUM
Pobeda Kronstadt 1-2 FK TSARSKOYE SELO
TREVIS & VVK     4-0 Turbostroitel
NEVSKIY FRONT    6-0 FK Sertolovo
LOKOMOTIV        w/o CF Smena-M-Industry
Iskra            w/o PARUS
Lavina School    w/o DM

Second Round
[Jun 5]
INCON Kirovsk     5-3 STD Petrovich
RUAN-SAMSON Tosno 3-0 FK Oranienbaum
Zenit School      0-2 FK TSARSKOYE SELO
SVAROG-SMU303     3-0 Nevskiy Front
NEVA Kirovsk      3-1 DM
[Jun 7]
ZENIT AMATEURS    w/o Lokomotiv
KOLOMYAGI-47      w/o Parus
Neva-Sport        0-4 TREVIS & VVK

Quarterfinals
[Aug 9]
RUAN-SAMSON Tosno 9-0 FK Tsarskoye Selo
TREVIS & VVK      3-0 Kolomyagi-47        [aet]
[Aug 10]
Neva Kirovsk      1-3 SVAROG-SMU303
[Aug 16]
Incon Kirovsk     2-3 ZENIT AMATEURS

Semifinals
[Aug 23]
ZENIT AMATEURS    2-1 Ruan-Samson Tosno
[Aug 31]
SVAROG-SMU303     1-0 Trevis & VVK

Final [Sep 16]
Zenit Amateurs    0-3 SVAROG-SMU303

Source: St.Petersburg Football Federation (www.ff.spb.ru).


Sankt Peterburg Region

SANKT-PETERBURG (LENINGRAD) REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table:

1.Izhora-GMR Gatchina    21  17  0  4  69-21  51  Champions
2.Ruan Tosno             21  15  4  2  42-13  49  
3.Favorite Vyborg        21  13  3  5  47-20  42  
4.Kirovets Tikhvin       21  11  2  8  41-23  35  
5.Phosphorite Kingisepp  21   8  0 13  34-37  24  
6.Fakel Kirishi          21   6  4 11  19-44  22  
7.FSC Fortis Volkhov     21   3  3 15  22-58  12  
8.FK Vsevolozhsk         21   0  6 15  12-70   6  [+]

NB: Neva-Incon Kirovsk, EuroStroi Vsevolozhsk, Spartak Luga, and
      Metallurg Pikalyovo withdrew.
    Final table misses scores from Round 22.

Source: Sankt-Peterburg (Leningrad) Region Football Federation (www.ff-lo.ru)


Saratov

SARATOV REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First Stage 

Zone West

1.Khopyor Balashov       10   7  0  3  29-17  21  [1 0 1 4-2 3]
2.Start Kalininsk        10   7  0  3  25-15  21  [1 0 1 2-4 3]
3.Olimp Lysyye Gory      10   6  1  3  24-14  19  
------------------------------------------------
4.Urozhai Samoilovka     10   3  2  5  32-30  11  
5.FK Atkarsk             10   3  1  6  31-23  10  
6.Avangard Krasnoarmeisk 10   2  0  8  18-60   6  

Zone North 

1.Gazovik Marx            6   4  0  2   9- 5  12  
2.Energetik Engels        6   3  1  2  15-11  10  
------------------------------------------------
3.Signal Engels           6   2  1  3   9-11   7  
4.SDYSOR Balakovo         6   2  0  4   8-14   6  

Zone Center 

1.Sokol Saratov Amateurs  8   7  1  0  30-13  22  
2.SGAU-MG Saratov         8   5  0  3  37-16  15  
3.Progress Saratov        8   4  0  4  20-20  12  
------------------------------------------------
4.Molot Petrovsk          8   3  1  4  25-26  10  
5.Salyut Saratov          8   0  0  8  12-49   0  

Second Stage 

Group A 

1.SGAU-MG Saratov         6   3  2  1  15-10  11  
2.Gazovik Marx            6   3  1  2  17-10  10  [1 0 1 6-3 3]
3.Khopyor Balashov        6   3  1  2  11-11  10  [1 0 1 3-6 3]
4.Olimp Lysyye Gory       6   1  0  5   8-20   3  

Group B 

1.Sokol Saratov Amateurs  6   5  0  1  32- 8  15  [1 0 1 4-3 3]
2.Energetik Engels        6   5  0  1  22- 8  15  [1 0 1 3-4 3]
3.Progress Saratov        6   1  0  5  12-21   3  [1 0 1 6-3 3]
4.Start Kalininsk         6   1  0  5   6-35   3  [1 0 1 3-6 3]

For 7th place 
Start Kalininsk        0-3 Olimp Lysyye Gory 

For 5th place 
Khopyor Balashov       3-0 Progress Saratov 

For 3rd place 
Gazovik Marx           3-0 Energetik Engels 

Final 
Sokol Saratov Amateurs 2-2 SGAU-MG Saratov   [pen 5-3]


SARATOV REGION CUP 2010 

Final 
Signal Engels    1-1 Energetik Engels        [pen 4-1]


Source: Football Federation of Saratov Region (www.football64.ru).


Smolensk

SMOLENSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First League

 1.Metallurg Yartsevo       22  18  2  2  95- 15  56  Champions
 2.Cameo-SGAFK Smolensk     22  14  4  4  70- 20  46  
 3.FK Rudnya                22  12  3  7  45- 29  39  
 4.MUSK Pechorsk            22  11  6  5  50- 42  39  
 5.VF MGIU Vyazma           22  11  4  7  50- 28  37  
 6.FK Vyazma                22  10  5  7  49- 41  35  
 7.Igra Roslavl             22   9  4  9  44- 51  31  [+]
 8.FK Safonovo              22   7  6  9  41- 50  27  
 9.Vikhra Monastyrshchina   22   8  2 12  37- 47  26  
10.Dnepr Smolensk Amateurs  22   7  4 11  42- 46  25  
----------------------------------------------------
11.Cameo-SKA Smolensk       22   3  1 18  29- 86  10  [+]
12.Standard Safonovo        22   1  1 20  19-116   4  [+]

NB: Rostislav Roslavl and Igra Roslavl have merged into Igra Roslavl.
    Lokomotov Vyazma have changed name to FK Vyazma.


Second League

 1.FK Pochinok                   22  16  4  2  84-34  52  Promoted
 2.Phoenix Smolensk              22  12  8  2  66-29  44  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------------
 3.SAES-Avtomobilist Desnogorsk  22  14  1  7  65-40  43  
 4.Gvardeyets Yelnya             22  13  1  8  59-30  40  
 5.Liteishchik Yartsevo          22  10  5  7  49-44  35  [-]
 6.Dnepr Verkhnedneprovskiy      22  10  4  8  49-55  34  [-]
 7.Dinamo Safonovo               22   9  1 12  52-55  28  [+]
 8.Dinamo Gagarin                22   8  4 10  37-37  28  
 9.TekhLit Vyazma                22   7  4 11  32-51  25  [+]
10.Shakhtyor Safonovo            22   6  6 10  25-36  24  
--------------------------------------------------------
11.FK Krasny                     22   6  4 12  45-58  22  Relegated [+]
12.Vodnik Dorogobuzh             22   0  0 22  22-116  0  Relegated [+]


Third League 

Final Stage

1.Fakel Dukhovshchina       10   6  2  2  24-11  20  Promoted
2.Vazuza Sychovka           10   5  2  3  23-15  17  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------
3.Avangard Safonovo         10   5  2  3  21-16  17  
4.FK Golynki                10   4  1  5  19-21  13  [+]
5.Rubin Pervomaiskiy        10   3  1  6  15-26  10  
6.Proton Smolensk           10   3  0  7  15-28   9
  
NB: Lokomotiv Safonovo have changed name to Avangard.


Source: Football Federation of Smolensk Region (www.ff-smolensk.com).


list of final tables Smolensk region 1992-2011


Stavropol

STAVROPOL TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First Group

 1.Kolos Pokoinoye                 26  24  1  1  99-11  73  Champions
 2.FK Ipatovo                      26  19  4  3  79-29  61  
 3.Elektroavtomatika Stavropol     26  17  4  5  86-24  55  [+]
 4.Iskra Novoalexandrovsk          26  14  4  8  61-48  46  
 5.Soyuz-SKA Krasnogvardeiskoye    26  13  2 11  45-32  41  
 6.Stroitel Russkoye               26  10  4 12  59-44  34  
 7.Kolos Blagodarny                26  10  3 13  66-63  33  [+]
 8.Torpedo Georgiyevsk             26  10  3 13  39-60  33  
 9.Dinamo-Neftyanik Neftekumsk     26   9  5 12  51-60  32  [+]
10.Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Amateurs  26   9  0 17  43-87  27  
11.FK Nevinnomyssk                 26   8  3 15  32-70  27  
12.FK Zelyonokumsk                 26   5  6 15  26-53  21  
13.SevKavGTU Stavropol             26   5  5 16  36-79  20  
----------------------------------------------------------
14.Signal Izobilny                 26   4  6 16  22-84  18  Relegated

NB: Atlant Budyonnovsk, Gigant Sotnikovskoye, FK Mikhailovsk, Stavropolye-2009 Amateurs,
      and Narzan-KMV Kislovodsk withdrew.


Second Group

1.Vodnik Mineralnyye Vody       16  12  2  2  67-21  38  Promoted [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
2.Svobodny Trud Novoselitskoye  16  11  1  4  32-17  34  
3.Cascade Novopavlovsk          16   8  3  5  33-16  27  [+]
4.Zhemchuzhina Zolotaryovka     16   7  2  7  38-38  23  [+]
5.Rodina Kitayevskoye           16   6  2  8  28-32  20  
6.Tempelhof Prikumskoye         16   6  2  8  28-38  20  
7.Gazovik Svetlograd            16   5  2  9  27-39  17  
8.Fakel Alexandrovskoye         16   4  3  9  29-51  15  
9.SCK Podkumok                  16   4  1 11  20-50  13  

NB: RayGaz Svetlograd have changed name to Gazovik, Kolos Alexandrovskoye to Fakel.
    Tempelhof have relocated from Mineralnyye Vody to Prikumskoye.
    Stimul Konstantinovskaya withdrew.


STAVROPOL TERRITORY CUP 2010

Final
Iskra Novoalexandrovsk 1-4 Kolos Pokoinoye


Source: Stavropolskaya Pravda (www.stapravda.ru).


Sverdlovsk

SVERDLOVSK (YEKATERINBURG) REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First Level (Chempionat)

 1.Dinur Pervouralsk            22  18  1  3  68-17  55  Champions
 2.Ural Yekaterinburg Amateurs  22  16  4  2  56-18  52  
 3.Sinara Kamensk-Uralskiy      22  16  3  3  68-18  51  
 4.Fores Sukhoi Log             22  11  1 10  45-41  34  
 5.Gornyak-Yevraz Kachkanar     22   9  6  7  26-31  33  
 6.Elem Verkhnyaya Pyshma       22   7  3 12  34-38  24  
 7.Severskiy Trubnik Polevskoi  22   6  6 10  23-46  24  
 8.UralAsbest Asbest            22   7  2 13  28-39  23  [+]
 9.Kedr Novouralsk              22   4  3 15  33-73  15  
10.FanKom Alapayevsk            22   1  2 19  12-72   5  

NB: Metallurg Verkhnyaya Pyshma have changed name to Elem.

Top scorers:

1.Pavel Sokolov (Dinur)    22 
2.Denis Gribakho (Sinara)  18 
3.Alexei Kostin (Dinur)    12 
4.Andrei Bulankin (Elem)   11 


Second Level (Pervenstvo) 

 1.Ural Irbit                 22  18  3  1  58-17  57  
 2.FK Rezh                    22  18  1  3  86-16  55  
 3.Titan Verkhnyaya Salda     22  14  3  5  82-28  45  
 4.Metallurg Dvurechensk      22  14  0  8  47-29  42  
 5.Cosmos Kamensk-Uralskiy    22  10  7  5  58-40  37  
 6.Fakel-UTP Pervouralsk      22   9  3 10  43-56  30  
 7.Start Arti                 22   8  6  8  53-46  30  
 8.Sputnik Krasnoufimsk       22   7  3 12  40-44  24  
 9.Fakel Lesnoi               22   7  1 14  40-62  22  
10.Fakel Bogdanovich          22   6  2 14  35-58  20  
11.Metallurg Nizhniye Sergi   22   4  1 17  34-72  13  [+]
12.Kazak Sukhoi Log           22   2  0 20  31-139  6  


SVERDLOVSK (YEKATERINBURG) REGION CUP 2010

First Round [May 15-16]
URAL AMATEURS Yekaterinburg  3-1  Yekaterinburg Universities selection 
AVIATOR Koltsovo             7-1  Metallurg Nizhniye Sergi 
VAGONKA Nizhniy Tagil        9-1  FK Barancha 
TITAN Verkhnyaya Salda       3-2  Gornyak Kachkanar 
FK REZH                      2-0  Fakel-UTP Pervouralsk 
Kazak Sukhoi Log             0-4  URALASBEST Asbest 
Elem Verkhnyaya Pyshma       1-2  METALLURG Dvurechensk 
Skit Yekaterinburg           0-1  DINUR Pervouralsk 
Ural-93 Yekaterinburg        1-10 SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy 
COSMOS Kamensk-Uralskiy     10-3  Bars Kamensk-Uralskiy 
FanKom Alapayevsk            3-4  URAL Irbit  
URAL-2 Yekaterinburg         1-0  Atlant Revda 
Severskiy Trubnik Polevskoi  1-2  URALAGROSTROI Pervouralsk 
SUGRES Sredneuralsk          1-2  KEDR Novouralsk  
BROZEX-2 Beryozovskiy       12-2  Energy Beryozovskiy  
FK Talitsa                   0-2  FORES Sukhoi Log 

Second Round [Jun 2, 9]
URAL AMATEURS Yekaterinburg  4-0  5-2 Aviator Koltsovo 
VAGONKA Nizhniy Tagil        1-1  4-1 Titan Verkhnyaya Salda 
URALASBEST Asbest            0-1  2-1 FK Rezh 
Metallurg Dvurechensk        3-2  1-2 DINUR Pervouralsk 
SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy      4-0  2-1 Cosmos Kamensk-Uralskiy 
Ural-2 Yekaterinburg         2-1  0-1 URAL Irbit  
UralAgroStroi Pervouralsk    1-4  0-4 KEDR Novouralsk  
BrozEx-2 Beryozovskiy        1-2  1-4 FORES Sukhoi Log

Quarterfinals [Jun 23, Jul 7]
URAL AMATEURS Yekaterinburg  7-0  4-1 Vagonka Nizhniy Tagil 
URALASBEST Asbest            0-0  2-0 Dinur Pervouralsk 
SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy      2-0  0-0 Ural Irbit 
Kedr Novouralsk              2-2  0-6 FORES Sukhoi Log

Semifinals [Jul 28, Aug 11]
URAL AMATEURS Yekaterinburg  2-0  3-2 UralAsbest Asbest 
SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy      5-1  2-3 Fores Sukhoi Log

Final [Sep 1, 15]
URAL AMATEURS Yekaterinburg  0-2  2-0 Sinara Kamensk-Uralskiy  [pen 3-1]


Source: Sverdlovsk Region Football Federation (www.ffso.ru)


Tambov

TAMBOV REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table:

 1.Olimp Michurinsk         14  12  0  2  34-11  33  Champions
 2.FK Kotovsk               14  11  1  2  60-14  31  
 3.TGU Tambov               14   8  1  5  33-15  25  
 4.Spartak Tambov Amateurs  14   6  2  6  26-28  20  
 5.TGTU SDYSOR-1 Tambov     14   4  2  8  21-34  14  [+]
 6.FK Uvarovo               14   3  3  8  25-46  12  
 7.Unimilk Tambov           14   4  0 10  27-57  12  [+]
 8.Aida Morshansk           14   3  1 10  21-42  10  [+]

NB: TSK-Energy Rasskazovo, Zhemchuzhina Kotovsk, FK Mordovo, FK Pervomaiskiy,
      and Football Academy Tambov withdrew.


Source: Uvarovo Town Forum (www.uvarovo.org/forum).


Tatarstan

TATARSTAN REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Premier League

 1.Shinnik Nizhnekamsk                22  17  1  4  64-28  52  Champions
 2.Tarolait Kazan                     22  14  2  6  55-40  44  
 3.Rubin Amateurs Kazan               22  12  4  6  42-29  40  
 4.DYSS-Sputnik Agriz                 22  12  2  8  51-37  38  [+]
 5.KamAZ Amateurs Naberezhnyye Chelny 22  11  5  6  33-21  38  [+]
 6.DYSS-Vahit Kazan                   22  10  3  9  49-38  33  
 7.Neftegrad Almetyevsk               22   9  4  9  51-43  31  
 8.Neftyanik Bugulma                  22   9  1 12  38-45  28  
 9.SDYSSOR-14 Kazan                   22   7  5 10  39-40  26  
10.Neftekhimik Amateurs Nizhnekamsk   22   6  6 10  38-40  24  
11.FK Zelyonodolsk                    22   3  4 15  28-76  13  
12.FK Chistopol                       22   3  1 18  16-67  10  


TATARSTAN REPUBLIC CUP 2010

First Round 
[Jun 9, 23] 
KEDR Yelabuga                      4-2 3-1 FK Chistopol 
FK Zelyonodolsk                    3-3 3-5 DYSS-VAHIT Kazan 
RUBIN AMATEURS Kazan               1-2 3-1 SDYSSOR-14 Kazan 
NEFTEKHIMIK AMATEURS Nizhnekamsk   2-0 1-1 Neftyanik Bugulma 
[Jun 9, 24] 
KAMAZ AMATEURS Naberezhnyye Chelny 0-1 3-1 DYSS-Sputnik Agriz 

Quarterfinals [Jul 7, 21] 
Neftekhimik Amateurs Nizhnekamsk   3-4 0-3 NEFTEGRAD Almetyevsk 
KamAZ Amateurs Naberezhnyye Chelny 0-0 0-2 SHINNIK Nizhnekamsk 
Rubin Amateurs Kazan               0-1 0-0 KEDR Yelabuga 
DYSS-Vahit Kazan                   1-2 1-2 TAROLAIT Kazan 

Semifinals [Aug 4, 18] 
TAROLAIT Kazan                     5-2 3-1 Kedr Yelabuga 
SHINNIK Nizhnekamsk                1-0 4-1 Neftegrad Almetyevsk 

Final [Aug 29] 
SHINNIK Nizhnekamsk                2-1 Tarolait Kazan


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru)


Tomsk

TOMSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table:

1.KD Vostok Tomsk           14  10  2  2  59-24  32  Champions
2.Politekhnik-Loko Tomsk    14   9  2  3  45-18  29  [1 0 1 4-2 3]
3.Yantar Seversk            14   9  2  3  37-19  29  [1 0 1 2-4 3]
4.Tomskoye Pivo Tomsk       14   7  1  6  26-29  22  
5.TGU Mister He Tomsk       14   6  1  7  29-24  19  
6.Michel & Co Tomsk         14   4  3  7  32-33  15  
7.Tom Amateurs Tomsk        14   3  4  7  30-43  13  
8.DYSS-17 Tomsk             14   0  1 13   9-77   1  

Top scorers: 

1.Sergei Alekseyenko (Yantar)    17 
2.Yuriy Altukhov (KD Vostok)     14 
3.Vyacheslav Chesnov (KD Vostok) 13 


TOMSK REGION CUP 2010

Subgroup A 

1.TGU Mister He Tomsk       3  0  0   7- 3  9  
2.Politekhnik-Loko Tomsk    2  0  1   5- 4  6  
---------------------------------------------
3.Tomskoye Pivo Tomsk       1  0  2   3- 3  3  
4.Michel & Co Tomsk         0  0  3   0- 5  0  

Subgroup B

1.KD Vostok Tomsk           3  0  0  16- 5  9  
2.Tom Amateurs Tomsk        2  0  1  11- 6  6  
---------------------------------------------
3.Yantar Seversk            1  0  2  11-10  3  
4.DYSS-17 Tomsk             0  0  3   2-19  0  


Semifinals [Jun 19]
TGU Mister He Tomsk    4-1 Tom Amateurs Tomsk 
KD Vostok Tomsk        4-1 Politekhnik-Loko Tomsk

Final [Aug 15] 
KD Vostok Tomsk        6-1 TGU Mister He Tomsk    


Source: Football Federation of Tomsk Region (www.sport-time.ru).


Tula

TULA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

PREMIER GROUP

 1.Sphere Tula                    22  16  3  3  65-13  51  Champions
 2.Puma Aleksin                   22  15  5  2  63-15  50  
 3.Mashinostroitel Tula           22  13  6  3  61-17  45  
 4.SpecStroiZashchita-Duet Tula   22  13  3  6  48-30  42  
 5.Shakhtyor Kireyevsk District   22  12  5  5  59-40  41  
 6.Mtsela-Module Mtsensk          22   9  3 10  43-39  30  
 7.FK Plavsk                      22   9  1 12  28-47  28  [+]
 8.Mech Yefremov                  22   8  3 11  31-41  27  
 9.HydroSpecStroi Tula            22   7  1 14  39-59  22  
10.Khimik Novomoskovsk            22   6  1 15  38-72  19  
11.Kristall Bogoroditsk           22   4  3 15  31-65  15  [+]
---------------------------------------------------------
12.Energy Suvorov                 22   2  2 18  23-91   8  Relegated

NB: FK Aleksin-Khimik have changed name to Puma Aleksin, CenterGas Tula to Sphere,
      Procter&Gamble Novomoskovsk to Khimik.
    Vozrozhdeniye Kimovsk, SKA-Avangard Donskoi, FK Yasnogorsk, Lokomotiv-MZD Uzlovaya,
      and Dorozhnik Sokolniki withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Mikhail Mazalov (Shakhtyor)      20
2.Konstantin Kurasovskiy (Sphere)  14
  Alexei Mikhalyov (Mtsela-Module) 14


SECOND GROUP (second level)

First Stage

Group A

 1.Metallurg Kosaya Gora       18  15  2  1  72-17  47
 2.TyazhPromArmatura Aleksin   18  12  4  2  60-20  40  [+]
 3.Yegoryevskiye Okna Sovetsk  18  11  1  6  42-34  34  
 4.FK Yasnogorsk               18  10  3  5  47-29  33  [-]
 5.FK Venyov                   18  10  0  8  45-32  30  
------------------------------------------------------
 6.TulaCement Novogurovskiy    18   8  2  8  32-39  26
 7.Accent Tula                 18   7  2  9  40-38  23  
 8.FK Dubna                    18   5  3 10  48-63  18  
 9.FK Shchokino                18   3  0 15  20-72   9  
10.Krasnaya Polyana Rassvet    18   0  1 17   7-69   1  

NB: FK Rassvet have changed name to Krasnaya Polyana.

Group B

 1.TulaAvtoTrans Kireyevsk     18  13  3  2  47-17  42
 2.K-Stroi Tula                18  12  2  4  44-17  38  
 3.Olimpik Uzlovaya            18   8  5  5  29-24  29  
 4.Spartak Leninskiy           18   8  4  6  39-23  28  
 5.Dorozhnik Sokolniki         18   8  4  6  36-20  28  [-]
------------------------------------------------------
 6.Vozrozhdeniye Kimovsk       18   8  3  7  26-32  27  [-]
 7.SKA Novomoskovsk            18   8  2  8  28-36  26  [+]
 8.FK Bolokhovo                18   8  1  9  33-47  25  
 9.FK Lipki                    18   2  1 15  14-49   7  
10.Zheleznodorozhnik Uzlovaya  18   1  3 14  14-45   6  [-]

NB: Lokomotiv-MZD Uzlovaya have changed name to Zheleznodorozhnik.

Play-off for lower places

For 19th place
Krasnya Polyana Rassvet    -/+   ZHELEZNODOROZHNIK Uzlovaya [Krasnaya Polyana disqualified]

For 17th place
FK SHCHOKINO             2-1 4-3 FK Lipki

For 15th place
FK Dubna                 3-0 3-8 FK BOLOKHOVO

For 13th place
Accent Tula                -/+   SKA Novomoskovsk           [Accent disqualified]

For 11th place
TulaCement Novogurovskiy 0-1 3-4 VOZROZHDENIYE Kimovsk


Final Stage

 1.Metallurg Kosaya Gora       18  14  2  2  58-23  44  Promoted
------------------------------------------------------
 2.K-Stroi Tula                18  12  2  4  33-23  38  
 3.TulaAvtoTrans Kireyevsk     18   8  7  3  33-19  31  
 4.TyazhPromArmatura Aleksin   18   8  2  8  26-24  26  [+]
 5.Spartak Leninskiy           18   7  5  6  34-27  26  
 6.Dorozhnik Sokolniki         18   7  3  8  24-26  24  [-]
 7.Olimpik Uzlovaya            18   4  7  7  21-32  19  
 8.FK Yasnogorsk               18   4  6  8  30-37  18  [-]
 9.Yegoryevskiye Okna Sovetsk  18   4  1 13  23-46  13  
10.FK Venyov                   18   4  1 13  20-45  13

Top scorers:

1.Ivan Shavrikov (Yasnogorsk) 24
2.Sergei Troshin (Metallurg)  23


TULA REGION CUP 2010

First Round
[May 19]
Yegoryevskiye Okna Sovetsk   0-1 FK PLAVSK 
Krasnaya Polyana Rasssvet    0-7 ENERGIYA Suvorov 
FK ALEKSIN-PUMA              w/o TyazhPromArmatura Aleksin    
METALLURG Kosaya Gora        w/o Accent Tula 
FK Shchokino                 2-6 MTSELA-MODULE Mtsensk 
TulaCement Novogurovskiy     2-4 FK YASNOGORSK 
FK Dubna                     0-6 SPECSTROIZASHCHITA-DUET Tula 
FK Venyov                    0-3 SHAKHTYOR Kireyevsk District 
Spartak Leninskiy            0-2 SPHERE Tula 
Olimpik Uzlovaya             1-4 KRISTALL Bogoroditsk 
TULAAUTOTRANS Kireyevsk      5-3 Mech Yefremov 
FK Bolokhovo                 1-4 KHIMIK Novomoskovsk 
FK Lipki                     1-4 MASHINOSTROITEL Tula 
SKA Novomoskovsk             1-1 DOROZHNIK Sokolniki         [pen 2-3] 
ZHELEZNODOROZHNIK Uzlovaya   1-0 Vozrozhdeniye Kimovsk 
[May 20] 
K-STROI Tula                 2-1 HydroSpecStroi Tula

Second Round [May 26]
TulaAutoTrans Kireyevsk      0-5 FK ALEKSIN-PUMA 
K-Stroi Tula                 1-2 MTSELA-MODULE Mtsensk 
Dorozhnik Sokolniki          0-6 SPHERE Tula 
FK Yasnogorsk                1-4 SHAKHTYOR Kireyevsk District 
METALLURG Kosaya Gora        2-0 Mashinostroitel Tula 
Zheleznodorozhnik Uzlovaya   0-7 SPECSTROIZASHCHITA-DUET Tula
Energiya Suvorov             1-2 KHIMIK Novomoskovsk 
FK PLAVSK                    2-1 Kristall Bogoroditsk

Quarterfinals [Jun 16, 23]
FK Plavsk                    1-3 w/o FK ALEKSIN-PUMA 
SPHERE Tula                  3-0 2-1 Shakhtyor Kireyevsk District  
SPECSTROIZASHCHITA-DUET Tula 2-1 7-3 Metallurg Kosaya Gora 
Mtsela-Module Mtsensk        1-4 1-8 KHIMIK Novomoskovsk 

Semifinals [Jul 7, 14]
KHIMIK Novomoskovsk          3-2 1-1 Sphere Tula 
SpecStroiZashchita-Duet Tula 2-3 2-3 FK ALEKSIN-PUMA

Final [Aug 14, Yefremov]
KHIMIK Novomoskovsk          2-2 FK Aleksin-Puma   [pen 6-5]


Source: Tula Football History & Statistics (www.futboltula.ru);
        Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Tver

TVER REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Premier Division

 1.Real Tver                        22  20  1  1  78-18  61  Champions
 2.Torpedo Rzhev                    22  17  1  4  73-26  52  
 3.Gorizont Rzhev                   22  12  4  6  41-28  40  
 4.FK Olenino                       22  11  3  8  48-38  36  
 5.Textilshchik Kozlovo             22  11  3  8  41-39  36  [+]
 6.Zvezda Kimry                     22  10  4  8  53-40  34  
 7.Verkhnevolzhye Kalinin District  22  10  0 12  59-54  30  
 8.Volgar Konakovo                  22   9  2 11  58-48  29  
 9.Energetik Udomlya                22   6  3 13  37-53  21  
10.FK Bologoye                      22   6  2 14  37-65  20  
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.Lokomotiv Tver                   22   2  5 15  25-86  11  Relegated
12.FK Zavolzhskoye                  22   2  2 18  22-78   8  Relegated


First Division

 1.TSK Torzhok                     18   58-16  48  Promoted
 2.Volga Tver Reserves             18   71-10  47  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
 3.Volochanin V.Volochok Amateurs  18   43-22  36
 4.Urozhai Mirny                   18   29-32  28
 5.Veresk Kashin                   18   41-50  24
 6.Seliger Ostashkov               18   33-40  22
 7.Mologa Maksatikha               18   32-44  22
 8.Planeta Tver                    18   26-36  19
-------------------------------------------------
 9.ASO Bezhetsk                    18   28-66  11  Relegated
10.Iskra Andreapol                 18    8-61   4  Relegated
--.FK Nelidovo                        expelled

Promoted from Second Division: Toropchanin Toropets, Ves Vesyegonsk.


TVER REGION CUP 2010

Semifinals

TSK Torzhok     3-0 FK Bologoye
VOLGA Tver Res. 0-0 Real Tver [Volga Res. on pens]

Final [Aug 7]

VOLGA Tver Reserves 1-1 TSK Torzhok [pen 4-2]


Sources: Tver Region Football Federation (www.ffto.ru);
         Golden Ring Interregional Football Federation (www.goldfootball.ru).


Tyumen

TYUMEN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First League

First stage 

Zone Center 

1.FK Vagay              14  10  4  0  50-19  34
2.Phoenix-M Kazanskoye  14   8  3  3  39-33  27  
-----------------------------------------------
3.IshimAgroStroi Ishim  14   5  5  4  45-31  20  
4.Start Yalutorovsk     14   5  4  5  27-23  19  
5.Rubin Omutinskoye     14   5  3  6  34-29  18  
6.Bikor Zavodoukovsk    14   2  0 12  21-64   6  [2 0 0 6-0 6]
7.Irtysh Uvat           14   2  0 12  10-34   6  [0 0 2 0-6 0]
-.Urozhai Golyshmanovo  14   8  3  3  32-25  27  [#]

[#] Urozhai were disqualified two rounds before finish.
NB: Rhythm Zavodoukovsk have changed name to Bikor.

Zone Tyumen 

1.Stroitel Tyumen        16  15  1  0  59-14  46 
2.AKS Tyumen             16  11  1  4  48-30  34 
------------------------------------------------
3.Sport School Tyumen    16   9  1  6  55-32  28
4.Spartak Tyumen         16   9  1  6  52-41  28  
5.GazPromBank Tyumen     16   7  3  6  48-45  24  
6.Priboi Tyumen          16   6  1  9  39-44  19  
7.Sibintel Tyumen        16   5  4  7  31-52  19 
8.Stolichny Kaskarovo    16   1  3 12  32-55   6  
9.Jupiter Tyumen         16   1  1 14  28-79   4   

Zone Tobolsk 

NB: All teams represent the city of Tobolsk.

Final Standing:

 1.Dinamo
 2.Yunost
----------------------
 3.StroiMechanization
 4.Butadiene
 5.Zarya
 6.Veteran
 7.Irtysh
 8.Dorozhnik
 9.NefteKhim
10.TMZ


Final Round [played in Tobolsk] 

1.Stroitel Tyumen         4   4  0  0  24- 3  12  Champions
2.Dinamo Tobolsk          4   3  0  1  25- 3   9  
3.FK Vagay                4   2  0  2   9-13   6 
4.Yunost Tobolsk          4   0  1  3   4-15   1 
5.Phoenix-M Kazanskoye    4   0  1  3   1-29   1   

NB: AKS Tyumen refused to play in Final Round.


Second League

Zone East, final standing

1.FK Nizhnyaya Tavda
2.Filkoer Zavodoukovsk
3.Iset Isetskoye
4.Sibiryak Yarkovo
5.Ladya Uporovo
6.Kristall Yurginskoye

Zone South, final standing

1.Sprint Vikulovo
2.FK Abatskoye
3.Temp Sladkovo
4.Sibir Bolshoye Sorokino
5.Granite Armizonskoye

3rd place match
Filkoer Zavodoukovsk 1-1 FK Abatskoye [pen 5-6]

Final
FK Nizhnyaya Tavda 0-0 Sprint Vikulovo [pen 3-5]


TYUMEN REGION CUP ("Governor's Cup") 2010

First Round 
[May 19] 
IshimAgroStroi Ishim   2-5 AKS Tyumen 
[May 29] 
RUBIN Omutinskoye      4-1 Jupiter Tyumen 
[Jun 1] 
ARSIB Tyumen           3-2 Bikor Zavodoukovsk 

Second Round 
[May 29] 
PHOENIX-M Kazanskoye   5-3 Spartak Tyumen 
FK Nizhnyaya Tavda     0-2 IRTYSH Tobolsk 
[May 30] 
Sibintel Tyumen        2-2 FK PEREVALOVO   [pen 1-4] 
[Jun 19] 
Rubin Omutinskoye      1-6 GAZPROMBANK Tyumen 
ARSIB Tyumen           5-1 Irtysh Uvat 
[Jun 20] 
FK Vagay               0-2 UROZHAI Golyshmanovo 
[Jun 28] 
AKS Tyumen             8-3 Start Yalutorovsk 

Quarterfinals 
[Jul 10] 
STROITEL Tyumen        6-2 FK Perevalovo
UROZHAI Golyshmanovo   8-1 Phoenix-M Kazanskoye 
AKS Tyumen             1-1 ARSIB Tyumen         [pen 3-4] 
[Jul 18] 
GAZPROMBANK Tyumen     7-3 Irtysh Tobolsk 

Semifinals 
GAZPROMBANK Tyumen     4-2 Arsib Tyumen 
Stroitel Tyumen        0-3 UROZHAI Golyshmanovo   

Final 
GazPromBank Tyumen     2-2 UROZHAI Golyshmanovo  [pen 5-6] 


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Tyva

TYVA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

NB: The first full-scale republican championship with two-leg round-robin
      and home and away matches.

Final Standings: 

1.Avtomobilist Turan        39 pts   Champions
2.Barun Kizil               37 pts 
3.Kara-Dash Ak-Dovurak      22 pts 
4.Dogee Kizil               20 pts 
5.Dinamica Kizil         
6.SberBank Kizil 
7.Bay-Tayga Teeli           10 pts 
8.Hemchik Kizil-Majalik      5 pts


TYVA REPUBLIC CUP 2010 

Quarterfinals
SberBank Kizil  2-6 DOGEE Kizil
Dinamica Kizil  2-7 AVTOMOBILIST Turan
BARUN Kizil     +/- Kara-Dash Ak-Dovurak
BAY-TAYGA Teeli 2-2 Hemchik Kizil-Majalik [pen 6-5]

Semifinals
Barun Kizil     3-8 DOGEE Kizil
Bay-Tayga Teeli 1-4 AVTOMOBILIST Turan

Final [Aug 14]
Dogee Kizil     2-5 AVTOMOBILIST Turan    [aet]


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Udmurt

UDMURT REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table:

1.Kompak Pervomaiskiy        16  12  1  3  60-19  37  Champions
2.UPHG Mozhga                16  10  2  4  38-22  32  
3.IzhGTU-Ustinovets Izhevsk  16   9  0  7  45-34  27  
4.Delin-SDYSOR Izhevsk       16   8  2  6  50-24  26 
5.FK Votkinsk                16   6  6  4  36-28  24 
6.UDGU Izhevsk               16   6  4  6  41-48  22 
7.Dentex-Areola Izhevsk      16   5  3  8  22-40  18   
8.Kamichi Sarapul            16   4  2 10  28-52  14 
9.Tazalik Zavyalovo          16   2  0 14  11-64   6 


UDMURT REPUBLIC CUP 2010

Final 
FK Votkinsk  2-0  Kompak Pervomaiskiy


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Ulyanovsk

ULYANOVSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table:

1.FK Dimitrovgrad             12  10  1  1  32- 8  31  [+] Champions 
2.StroiPlastmass Poldomasovo  12   9  3  0  45-11  30   
3.Quartz Silikatny            12   6  3  3  23-13  21  
4.Dozovets Inza               12   5  3  4  31-17  18  
5.Volga Ulyanovsk Amateurs    12   3  1  8  13-26  10  
6.Soyuz Bazarny Syzgan        12   2  0 10  11-58   6  
7.Start Barysh                12   1  1 10   7-29   4

NB: Neftyanik Novospasskoye, Lokomotiv Maina, Motor Ulyanovsk, Oberhoff Ulyanovsk,
      Iskra Terenga, Sura Surskoye, and Olimp Pavlovka withdrew.


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Velikiy Novgorod

VELIKIY NOVGOROD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Standings:

1.SDYSSOR Velikiy Novgorod        40 pts  Champions
2.Jupiter Valdai                  40 pts
3.Mologa-Msta Pestovo/Borovichi   33 pts
4.Luch Malaya Vishera             23 pts
5.ZSK Borovichi                   20 pts
6.RemZavod-261 Velikiy Novgorod   18 pts
7.Temp Chudovo                    14 pts
8.Sokol Staraya Russa             10 pts
9.Smena Okulovka                   7 pts

NB: Mologa Pestovo and Msta Borovichi have merged into Mologa-Msta.
    Raduga Maryovo and Druzhba Kresttsy withdrew.
    ZSK stands for Zavod Silikatnogo Kirpicha (=Silex Brick Factory).


Source: FK Temp Chudovo (www.chudovo.eu5.org).


Vladimir

VLADIMIR REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

NB: Point system: 3-2-1-0(technical defeat).
    Tie-breaks: h2h, wins, goal difference, goals scored.

Group 1 (first level)

 1.VNIIZZ Vladimir        22  16  5  1  49-13  59  Champions
 2.Luch-Atlet Vyazniki    22  17  2  3  60-28  58  
 3.Kovrovets Kovrov       22  14  3  5  57-17  53  
 4.FK Alexandrov          22  12  4  6  66-30  50  [+]
 5.Torpedovets Vladimir   22  11  4  7  47-24  48  
 6.Stavrovets Stavrovo    22  11  3  8  40-32  47  
 7.Gran Gus-Khrustalny    22   8  3 11  38-44  41  
 8.Dinamo Petushki        22   5  5 12  29-40  37  
 9.Burevestnik Murom      22   6  2 14  35-86  36  
10.Nikos Kirova           22   5  2 15  23-54  34  
11.Stroitel Kupreyevo     22   3  5 14  28-57  33  [+]
-------------------------------------------------
12.Opolye Yuryev-Polskiy  22   3  4 15  28-75  31  Relegated

NB: Phaeton Alexandrov, Symbol Kurlovo, Kamad Kameshkovo, and
      AvtoPribor Vladimir withdrew.
    VetPreparaty Gus-Khrustalny have changed name to Gran.

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Mokrushin (Alexandrov) 21
2.Alexei Mayorov (Luch-Atlet)   18
3.Yevgeniy Ivanov (Stavrovets)  16
  Daniil Karev (Gran)           16
  Yevgeniy Kolesov (Luch-Atlet) 16


Group 2 (second level)

Subgroup A

 1.Sokol Suzdal               18  15  2  1  64-11  50
 2.Trud Sobinka               18  14  1  3  61- 7  47
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.KamAD Kameshkovo           18   8  7  3  56-54  41  [-]
 4.FK Lakinsk                 18   9  2  7  36-36  38  
 5.FK Pokrov                  18   6  5  7  39-34  35  
 6.Silicate Malygino          18   7  3  8  22-41  34  
 7.MFK Kovrov                 18   5  4  9  35-50  32  
 8.Dinamo Petushki Reserves   18   5  3 10  26-44  31  
 9.Petrovskiy Zamok Moskva    18   3  3 12  37-51  27  
10.FK Kirzhach-TV             18   2  2 14  28-79  23  

Subgroup B

 1.Temp Kosteryovo            18  14  2  2  46-16  48
 2.Izumrud Karabanovo         18  14  1  3  56-13  47
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Textilshchik Kirzhach      18  11  4  3  43-27  44  
 4.FK Kolchugino              18   8  3  7  38-37  37  
 5.Phaeton Alexandrov         18   7  5  6  39-29  37  [-]
 6.Volgar Volginskiy          18   7  2  9  41-34  34  
 7.College Kirzhach           18   6  3  9  27-27  32  
 8.Rubin Balakirevo           18   6  1 11  39-37  30  
 9.Yunost Gorodishchi         18   5  1 12  30-71  29  
10.Generator Bavleny          18   1  0 17  20-82  20  

Subgroup C

 1.Pishchevik Novlyanka       14  12  1  1  56-15  39
 2.Muchachos Gus-Khrustalny   14  10  2  2  30-13  36
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Evis Ivanishchi            14   8  2  4  39-18  32  
 4.Severus-Mebel Vladimir     14   8  2  4  38-27  32  
 5.Sudogodets Sudogda         14   5  1  8  32-44  25  
 6.FK Energetik               14   5  0  9  17-37  24  
 7.Symbol Kurlovo             14   3  0 11  24-33  20  [-]
 8.Vladimirets Vladimir       14   1  0 13  19-54  16  
 9.Rodina Kovrov                     withdrew

Subgroup D

 1.Kovrovets Kovrov Reserves  14  10  1  3  31-19  35
 2.Atlant Melekhovo           14   9  0  5  31-21  32
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Muromets Murom             14   7  2  5  27-18  30  
 4.Carbonate Zolotkovo        14   5  4  5  25-27  28  
 5.FK Melenki                 14   6  1  7  25-26  27  
 6.Olimp Krasnaya Gorbatka    14   5  2  7  27-26  26  
 7.Avangard Verbovskiy        14   4  3  7  30-35  25  
 8.Volna Gorokhovets          14   3  1 10  22-43  21

Final Stage

Play-off [Sep 19, 25]

SOKOL Suzdal         5-0 4-1 Izumrud Karabanovo
TEMP Kosteryovo      1-0 0-0 Trud Sobinka
PISHCHEVIK Novlyanka 2-0 3-3 Atlant Melekhovo
Kovrovets Kovrov Res 1-2 1-3 MUCHACHOS Gus-Khrustalny

Final Four [Oct 3-17]

1.Sokol Suzdal               3   2  0  1   9- 4   7  [4-2] Promoted
---------------------------------------------------
2.Pishchevik Novlyanka       3   2  0  1   8- 6   7  [2-4]
3.Temp Kosteryovo            3   1  0  2   3- 9   5  [1-0]
4.Muchachos Gus-Khrustalny   3   1  0  2   2- 3   5  [0-1]


VLADIMIR REGION CUP 2010

Quarterfinals [Jul 14, 28]
DINAMO Petushki     5-0 2-1 Phaeton Alexandrov
STAVROVETS Stavrovo 1-0 5-3 Sokol Suzdal

Semifinals [Aug 11, 25]
Dinamo Petushki     0-1 1-0 KOVROVETS Kovrov     [Kovrovets on pens]
STAVROVETS Stavrovo 2-1 0-1 VNIIZZ Vladimir      [Stavrovets on pens]

Finals [Sep 8, 22]
KOVROVETS Kovrov 2-0 4-1 Stavrovets Stavrovo


VLADIMIR REGION SUPER CUP 2010 [Oct 23]

VNIIZZ Vladimir 1-3 KOVROVETS Kovrov


Sources: Vladimir Region Football Federation (www.vladfoot.ru);
         Golden Ring Interregional Football Federation (www.goldfootball.ru);
         Vladimirskiye Vedomosti Daily (www.vedom.ru).


Volgograd

VOLGOGRAD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table:

 1.Olimpia Volgograd          18  16  0  2  63- 7  48  Champions
 2.Burovik Zhirnovsk          18  14  1  3  50-20  43  
 3.Urozhai Yelan              18  11  2  5  33-15  35  
 4.Rotor-2 Volgograd          18  10  3  5  30-23  33  
 5.Textilshchik Kamyshin      18  10  2  6  45-24  32  
 6.Dinamo Nikolayevsk         18   7  3  8  27-38  24  
 7.Energiya-2 Volzhskiy       18   6  2 10  28-45  20  
 8.Neftyanik Kotovo           18   5  2 11  25-43  17  
 9.Peresvet Mikhailovka       18   1  2 15  14-50   5  
10.Paritet Uryupinsk          18   1  1 16   5-55   4  


VOLGOGRAD REGION CUP 2010

First Round [Apr 17]
Paritet Uryupinsk       0-7 TEXTILSHCHIK Kamyshin 
UROZHAI Yelan           4-0 Rus Yelan 
Petrov Val Kamyshin     1-4 BUROVIK Zhirnovsk 
DON Serafimovich        2-1 Peresvet Mikhailovka 
FK Bykovo               0-1 DINAMO Nikolayevsk 
Energiya-2 Volzhskiy    1-3 ROTOR-2 Volgograd 
Neftyanik Kotovo        w/o OLIMPIA Volgograd 
Trud Surovikino         w/o ZENIT Volgograd 

Quarterfinals [Jul 10]
Dinamo Mikhailovka      0-3 UROZHAI Yelan           
OLIMPIA Volgograd       5-1 Textilshchik Kamyshin 
Zenit Volgograd         0-3 ROTOR-2 Volgograd 
Don Serafimovich        0-7 BUROVIK Zhirnovsk

Semifinals [Jul 17] 
Olimpia Volgograd       1-1 UROZHAI Yelan         [pen 2-4]
Rotor-2 Volgograd       0-2 BUROVIK Zhirnovsk

Finals [Aug 1, 8]
BUROVIK Zhirnovsk       0-0 1-1 Urozhai Yelan


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Vologda

VOLOGDA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table:

1.SDYSSOR-InvestStroi Vologda    14  12  1  1  54- 6  37  Champions
2.Dinamo Vologda Amateurs        14  11  0  3  54-24  33  
3.FK Molochnoye                  14   6  3  5  31-36  21  [1 1 0 4-2 4]
4.Aist Cherepovets               14   6  3  5  25-25  21  [0 1 1 2-4 1]
5.Sukhona Sokol                  14   5  4  5  29-27  19
6.Vologodskoye Kruzhevo Vologda  14   5  2  7  30-39  17  
7.Olimp Maiskiy                  14   3  3  8  18-32  12  [+]
8.Viking Vyterga                 14   0  0 14  11-63   0  [+]

NB: Stroitel Cherepovets, Arsenal Kadui, and MRSU Vologda withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Alexandr Savyolov (Dinamo Vg Amateurs) 16
2.Andrei Korelkin (SDYSSOR-InvestStroi)  13
3.Sergei Kuzminykh (Dinamo Vg Amateurs)  12
4.Maxim Kustov (SDYSSOR-InvestStroi)      9
  Mikhail Zavyalov (Molochnoye)           9


VOLOGDA REGION CUP 2010

Semifinals

DINAMO Vologda Amateurs 4-2 SDYSSOR-InvestStroi Vologda [on pens]
AIST Cherepovets        3-1 Olimp Maiskiy

Final [Aug 14]

DINAMO Vologda Amateurs 5-4 Aist Cherepovets


Source: FK SDYSSOR-InvestStroi Vologda (www.teamfootball.info);
        Golden Ring Interregional Football Federation (www.goldfootball.ru).


Voronezh

VORONEZH REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

First Group

 1.Khopyor Novokhopyorsk     30  21  7  2  76- 32  70  Champions
 2.Lokomotiv Liski Amateurs  30  21  1  8  74- 37  64  
 3.Olimpik Novaya Usman      30  19  1 10  61- 37  58  
 4.SVSM Voronezh             30  18  3  9  73- 40  57  [+]
 5.Kolos Sadovoye            30  17  4  9  60- 38  55  
 6.Khimik Rossosh Reserves   30  16  4 10  70- 42  52  
 7.Fakel Voronezh Juniors    30  11  5 14  58- 45  38  
 8.Prestige-KBHA Voronezh    30  10  4 16  39- 68  34  
 9.FK Kalach                 30   9  4 17  42- 56  31  [+]
10.Spartak Rossosh           30   3  4 23  22-106  13  
11.FCS-73 Voronezh           30   0  3 27  27-101   3  [+]

NB: Kristall Borisoglebsk, Polyot Ramon, Bars-1 Bobrov, FK Liski-Sakhar,
      and Granit Pavlovsk were relegated to Second Group.
    SVSM-Lokomotiv Povorino, Yantar Kurbatovo, Atom-NV AES Novovoronezh,
      Kommunalnik Anna, and Start Alexeyevka withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Yuskin (SVSM)               28
2.Litvintsev (Kalach/Olimpik) 25
3.Meshcheryakov (Khopyor)     21
4.Kosinov (Lokomotiv Ls Amat) 20
5.Aksyonov (Fakel Juniors)    16
  Sherstnikov (Kolos)         16
  Yantkevich (Prestige-KBHA)  16


Second Group

1.GMZ-Kristall Borisoglebsk  21  15  0  6  62-22  45
2.FK Liski-Sakhar            21  14  2  5  56-22  44  
3.Bars-1 Bobrov              21  10  4  7  33-34  34  
4.Temp Boguchar              21   9  5  7  28-36  32  [+]
5.Polyot Ramon               21   7  6  8  45-44  27  
6.Salyut Buturlinovka        21   6  3 12  33-59  21  [+]
7.Granit Pavlovsk            21   5  3 13  45-59  18  
8.Lokomotiv Talovaya         21   3  7 11  23-49  16  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Artemyev (GMZ-Kristall)    20
2.Cheprasov (Liski-Sakhar)   19
3.Ulanov (Bars-1)            17
4.Khrychikov (Granit)        14
5.Kuryatnikov (Liski-Sakhar) 13


VORONEZH REGION CUP 2010

First Round [Apr 28] 
Bars-1 Bobrov           0-2 KOLOS Sadovoye 
Granite Pavlovsk        2-8 KHOPYOR Novokhopyorsk 
FK KALACH               1-1 Prestige Khokhol       [pen 4-2]
Fakel Juniors Voronezh  1-4 OLIMPIK Novaya Usman 
Polyot Ramon            1-4 SVSM Voronezh 
Temp Boguchar           0-1 LOKOMOTIV AMATEURS Liski 
Salyut Buturlinovka     w/o KRISTALL Borisoglebsk 
Khimik Reserves Rossosh 0-0 KHIMIK Rossosh         [pen 1-2]

Quarterfinals [May 12, 19] 
Kolos Sadovoye          0-2 1-1 KHOPYOR Novokhopyorsk 
FK Kalach               1-5 1-3 OLIMPIK Novaya Usman 
SVSM Voronezh           3-0 4-1 Lokomotiv Amateurs Liski 
Kristall Borisoglebsk     w/o   KHIMIK Rossosh

Semifinals [Jun 23, Jul 28]
Olimpik Novaya Usman    0-1 0-3 KHOPYOR Novokhopyorsk 
SVSM Voronezh           0-0 0-2 KHIMIK Rossosh         

Final [Aug 14]
KHOPYOR Novokhopyorsk   1-1 Khimik Rossosh    [pen 4-3]


Sources: FK Salyut Buturlinovka (www.salut-but.narod.ru);
         Football in Voronezh (www.football-vrn.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).


Yaroslavl

YAROSLAVL REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Table as of Sep 23:

1.SDYSOR-6 Rybinsk            10   9  1  0  27- 6  28
2.Meteor-SDYSOR Pesochnoye     9   8  0  1  26- 7  24  
3.FK Petrovsk                 10   5  2  3  20-16  17  
4.Chaika Uglich               10   5  2  3  20-19  17  
5.Start Tutayev               11   4  2  5  23-21  14  
6.FK Pereslavl-Zalesskiy       8   2  3  3  12-17   9  
7.Shinnik Yaroslavl Reserves  10   2  1  7  14-26   7  
8.FK Rostov Velikiy           11   2  1  8  11-26   7  
9.Agat Gavrilov-Yam           11   0  4  7   6-21   4  

NB: FK Pesochnoye have changed name to Meteor-SDYSOR.
    UglichMash Uglich withdrew.


Zabaikalye (Chita)

NB: Chita Region is now called Zabaikalye Territory.


ZABAIKALYE TERRITORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

Final Table 

1.Sport School #2 Chita  12   9  2  1  57-14  29  Champions
2.Urozhai Chita          12   9  1  2  54-22  28  
3.Silicate Chita         12   7  3  2  47-21  24  
4.Rotor Haranor          12   6  2  4  20-23  20  
5.Sport School Chita-93  12   1  4  7  16-38   7  
6.Sport School Chita-94  12   1  3  8  27-58   6  
7.Energy Yasnogorsk      12   1  1 10  25-70   4  


ZABAIKALYE TERRITORY CUP 2010 

Final 
Sport School #2 Chita  1-0  Silicate Chita


Source: Regional Football of Russia (www.reg-fut.narod.ru).



2009 (1st level).

2009/10 (cup).

2011/12.

Youth Teams Championship

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of final tables Smolensk region 1992-2011

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin
Last updated: 6 Sep 2012

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2010/12
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.