Russia 2013


AFL (2013)| Fifth Level (2013)


AFL

Chernozemye | Dalniy Vostok (Far East) | Moskva | Podmoskovye (Moscow Region) | Privolzhye | Severo-Zapad | Sibir (Siberia) | Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir (Ural and Western Siberia) | Yug (South) | Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring)
AFL Championship Finals | AFL Cup Finals Third Division (AFL) Chernozemye 2013 Round 1 [Total Att: 1,700; Average: 283] [Jul 20] State Uni 0-2 Tambov FA [M.Galayev 30, S.Shabanov 90. Att: 200] Khimik Nvm 5-0 Dinamo Br J [A.Lygin 1, A.Bondarev 40, V.Rybin 56, K.Sashilin 60, P.Sechkin 81. Att: 300] Yelets 1-1 Fakel Jun [A.Kodenets 11 - R.Lev 41. Att: 500] Avangard Am 0-1 Khimik Ros [A.Laushkin 32. Att: 150] SFC-73 0-1 Arsenal Am [R.Izotov 75. Att: 250] [Sep 18] Salute Jun 2-0 Cement [A.Likhoshorstov 23, D.Dyogtev 57. Att: 300] Round 2 [Jul 27. Total Att: 3,100; Average: 517] Arsenal Am 1-2 Khimik Nvm [V.Mazov 49 - L.Boyev 6, A.Bondarev 86. Att: 50] Tambov FA 1-1 Salute Jun [S.Shabanov 20 - A.Markov 23. Att: 500] Khimik Ros 2-0 Yelets [A.Grechishko 19, D.Kostrov 49. Att: 300] Fakel Jun 1-0 SFC-73 [Y.Shchogolev 75 pen. Att: 1,200] Cement 1-4 Vybor [A.Opletalin 22 - D.Kotov 11, 52 pen, A.Kretinin 72, D.Avramenko 90. Att: 800] Pritambovye 3-0 State Uni [D.Belov 16, S.Fedotov 32, A.Molodtsov 83. Att: 250] Round 3 [Aug 3. Total Att: 1,500; Average: 250] Khimik Nvm 3-0 Fakel Jun [A.Panin 15, P.Sechkin 16, D.Batukhtin 79. Att: 250] SFC-73 2-4 Khimik Ros [S.Kolpakov 65, V.Vasilyev 70 pen - Y.Kopylov(SFC) 16 og, I.Borodin 25, S.Svezhentsev 35, A.Grechishko 90. Att: 150] Vybor 2-1 Tambov FA [D.Avramenko 80, O.Berezin 90 - D.Khakhulin 55. Att: 200] Salute Jun 4-1 Pritambovye [D.Dyogtev 48, A.Markov 50, 82, A.Kobenko 64 - Y.Belyakov 55. Att: 400] Dinamo Br J 3-0 Arsenal Am [A.Panchuk 43, D.Frolov 45, A.Gaidukov 65. Att: 200] Avangard Am 2-1 Cement [Y.Puzanov 41, 75 pen - A.Blagoveshchenskiy 87. Att: 300] Round 4 [Total Att: 2,680; Average: 536] [Aug 6] Pritambovye 0-3 Vybor [A.Smirnov 23, Y.Inozemtsev 38, D.Avramenko 61. Att: 280] [Aug 10] Khimik Ros 1-4 Khimik Nvm [S.Svezhentsev 49 pen - A.Panin 28, P.Shishkin 41, R.Arkatov 64, A.Lygin 90. Att: 1,100] Tambov FA 0-0 Avangard Am [Att: ?] State Uni 2-2 Salute Jun [A.Nozdrunov 36, M.Protserov 48 - V.Sokov 23, A.Likhoshorstov 66 pen. Att: 100] Fakel Jun 1-2 Dinamo Br J [D.Chebulankin 88 - A.Panchuk 60, A.Gaidukov 80. Att: 200] Cement 3-1 Yelets [R.Muzafarov 28, 82, S.Roshchepkin 32 - R.Arkhipov 75. Att: 1,000] Round 5 [Total Att: 1,290; Average: 215] [Aug 17] Vybor 7-0 State Uni [O.Berezin 3, 33, D.Avramenko 11, 26, A.Smirnov 20, A.Panarin 48, D.Kotov 63 pen. Att: 200] Dinamo Br J 1-3 Khimik Ros [A.Panchuk 90 - A.Grechishko 51, I.Borodin 61, S.Svezhentsev 82. Att: 200] Yelets 0-0 Tambov FA [Att: 500] SFC-73 3-0 Cement [A.Merabyan 45, V.Mezinov 53, S.Kolpakov 66. Att: 90] [Aug 18] Avangard Am 2-0 Pritambovye [L.Danelia 31, S.Vyalykh 35. Att: 250] Arsenal Am 3-2 Fakel Jun [A.Makorin 27 pen, A.Fedotkin 28, S.Stepanov 45 - Y.Shchogolev 36 pen, I.Alshin 45. Att: 50] Round 6 [Total Att: 2,250; Average: 450] [Aug 24] Salute Jun 1-1 Vybor [A.Nosov 65 - D.Kotov 88 pen. Att: 200] Cement 0-1 Khimik Nvm [P.Shishkin 70. Att: 850] Khimik Ros 2-0 Arsenal Am [A.Laushkin 2, A.Prudnikov 70. Att: 300] State Uni 1-3 Avangard Am [M.Shirokov 64 pen - Y.Puzanov 53, Y.Polukhin 76, Y.Ushkalov 87. Att: 150] Tambov FA 6-1 SFC-73 [A.Volovik 2, D.Galanov 23, 76, A.Maleyev 35, D.Biryukov 45, Y.Podolskiy 75 - A.Merabyan 12. Att: 750] [Sep 25] Pritambovye 3-2 Yelets [D.Belov 4, 13, Y.Martynov 68 - A.Roldugin 50, S.Zhilyayev 73] Round 7 [Total Att: 1,340; Average: 268] [Aug 31] Khimik Nvm 3-0 Tambov FA [L.Boyev 11, 81, D.Batukhtin 89. Att: ?] Fakel Jun 2-2 Khimik Ros [I.Alshin 50, Y.Shchogolev 78 - I.Borodin 27, A.Grechishko 89. Att: 350] Dinamo Br J 1-0 Cement [Y.Voyevodov 19. Att: 150] SFC-73 2-5 Pritambovye [V.Vasilyev 50 pen, A.Merabyan 59 - A.Molodtsov 4, 90, D.Belov 38, 44, 76. Att: 140] Yelets 5-1 State Uni [M.Bolshakov 14, V.Kopylov 21, Y.Ilchenko 35, A.Kodenets 81, Y.Nikitin 84 - M.Provalenov 45. Att: 400] [Sep 11] Avangard Am 2-1 Salute Jun [A.Sergeyev 16, M.Leonov 28 - A.Nosov 11. Att: 300] Round 8 [Total Att: 1,600; Average: 320] [Sep 7] Vybor 2-0 Avangard Am [Y.Inozemtsev 60, A.Yegorychev 66. Att: 100] Tambov FA 2-0 Dinamo Br J [A.Volovik 31, D.Biryukov 36. Att: 600] Cement 1-0 Arsenal Am [A.Opletalin 56. Att: 400] Salute Jun 0-2 Yelets [M.Bolshakov 24, A.Kvanin 45. Att: 300] State Uni 4-0 SFC-73 [F.Kerimli 45, A.Nozdrunov 84, Y.Ushakov 85, 89. Att: 200] [Sep 11] Pritambovye 0-4 Khimik Nvm [L.Boyev 36, P.Shishkin 40, 54, A.Bondarev 48. Att: ?] Round 9 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 280] [Sep 14] Khimik Nvm 1-0 State Uni [P.Shishkin 4. Att: 700] Yelets 1-2 Vybor [M.Bolshakov 4 - A.Roldugin(Yel) 39 og, D.Kotov 86. Att: 300] Arsenal Am 4-0 Tambov FA [P.Belyanin 3, 9, 68, S.Stepanov 55. Att: 100] Fakel Jun 1-1 Cement [D.Lynov 88 - Y.Zubarev 50. Att: 200] SFC-73 1-3 Salute Jun [V.Vasilyev 67 - D.Dyogtev 18, 41, 75] [Sep 15] Dinamo Br J 2-2 Pritambovye [O.Shelyutov 45, S.Rodichev 53 - M.Mysin 8, I.Aldashkin 10. Att: 100] Round 10 [Sep 21. Total Att: 1,700; Average: 243] Salute Jun 0-0 Khimik Nvm [Att: 200] Vybor 6-0 SFC-73 [O.Berezin 4, D.Avramenko 8, 39, A.Kornev 24, Y.Inozemtsev 73, D.Glushkov 88. Att: 150] Cement 3-1 Khimik Ros [G.Logvinenko 53, E.Mamedov 63, A.Blagoveshchenskiy 90 - I.Borodin 40. Att: 550] Avangard Am 0-0 Yelets [Att: 150] Tambov FA 4-1 Fakel Jun [Y.Gusev 46, 55, A.Subbotin 59, A.Morozov 90 - S.Bogomolov 78. Att: 300] State Uni 1-1 Dinamo Br J [Y.Okorokov 34 - A.Rychenkov 25. Att: 200] Pritambovye 0-3 Arsenal Am [V.Mazov 37, P.Belyanin 62, Y.Medvedev 71. Att: 150] Round 11 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 210] [Sep 28] Khimik Nvm 1-1 Vybor [O.Shmoilov 30 - D.Avramenko 15. Att: 300] SFC-73 0-1 Avangard Am [A.Podolyak 90] Khimik Ros 1-3 Tambov FA [I.Borodin 32 - A.Popov 7, D.Luchnikov 38, Y.Gusev 56. Att: 300] Dinamo Br J 2-1 Salute Jun [Y.Voyevodov 16, V.Yershov 77 - A.Shatrov 86. Att: 150] Arsenal Am 1-0 State Uni [P.Belyanin 89. Att: 200] [Oct 23] Fakel Jun 5-4 Pritambovye [I.Shpakov 17, I.Alshin 22, V.Serebryakov 31, D.Lynov 59, R.Gorbunov 62 - D.Belov 44, 86 pen, M.Mysin 46, A.Molodtsov 56. Att: 100] Round 12 [Total Att: 550; Average: 138] [Oct 5] Vybor 6-1 Dinamo Br J [O.Berezin 1, 65, A.Kretinin 14, A.Panarin 25 pen, D.Avramenko 75, D.Sapelnikov 80 - I.Zakharov 13] Salute Jun 4-2 Arsenal Am [D.Dyogtev 40, 74, R.Savchenko 66, 84 - P.Belyanin 80, A.Makorin 87 pen. Att: 100] Yelets 5-0 SFC-73 [S.Zhidyayev 7, 26, 58, Y.Nikitin 28, V.Shulgin 90] State Uni 1-3 Fakel Jun [A.Nozdrunov 34 - Y.Shchogolev 24 pen, R.Gorbunov 28, V.Serebryakov 52. Att: 150] [Oct 6] Avangard Am 0-0 Khimik Nvm [Att: 200] [Oct 9] Pritambovye 2-3 Khimik Ros [D.Belov 16, S.Fedotov 66 - D.Kostrov 38, I.Borodin 64, 65. Att: 100] Round 13 [Total Att: 1,850; Average: 308] [Jul 27] Dinamo Br J 0-1 Avangard Am [M.Leonov 11. Att: 150] [Oct 12] Khimik Nvm 3-2 Yelets [D.Batukhtin 6, P.Shishkin 51, R.Arkatov 79 pen - A.Roldugin 42 pen, 90 pen. Att: 700] Arsenal Am 0-1 Vybor [A.Kretinin 13. Att: 100] Khimik Ros 2-0 State Uni [S.Svezhentsev 18, A.Prudnikov 84. Att: 200] Cement 2-1 Tambov FA [S.Roshchepkin 68 pen, Y.Belenikin 90 - Y.Gusev 74. Att: 500] Fakel Jun 1-2 Salute Jun [I.Leskin 59 - D.Dyogtev 4, V.Sokov 49. Att: 200] Round 14 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 233] [Oct 16] SFC-73 0-6 Khimik Nvm [A.Lygin 4, D.Batukhtin 11, 33, R.Arkatov 45, A.Mingazov 52, M.Rusakov 68. Att: 400] [Oct 19] Vybor 0-0 Fakel Jun [Att: 300] Salute Jun 0-1 Khimik Ros [A.Grechishko 49. Att: 100] Avangard Am 0-0 Arsenal Am [Att: 200] Yelets 1-1 Dinamo Br J [Y.Ilchenko 77 - A.Gaidukov 41. Att: 300] Pritambovye 2-1 Cement [S.Arkhipov 53, D.Belov 74 pen - A.Opletalin 18. Att: 100] Round 15 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 260] [Oct 12] Dinamo Br J 4-1 SFC-73 [A.Panchuk 27, A.Gaidukov 70, 85, Y.Adarchenko 74 - V.Vasilyev 48 pen. Att: 100] [Oct 15] Tambov FA 3-1 Pritambovye [Y.Gusev 27, D.Galanov 37, A.Morozov 82 - A.Molodtsov 11. Att: 600] [Oct 26] Khimik Ros 0-2 Vybor [D.Avramenko 3, A.Panarin 9 pen. Att: 300] Fakel Jun 0-1 Avangard Am [L.Danelia 35. Att: 100] Cement 3-0 State Uni [Awarded] Arsenal Am 4-0 Yelets [A.Yurchak 4, 17, 50, A.Kotenko 42. Att: 200] Final Table: 1.Vybor Kurbatovo 13 10 3 0 37- 6 33 Champions [1-1] [+] 2.Khimik Novomoskovsk 13 10 3 0 33- 5 33 [1-1] 3.Khimik Rossosh 13 8 1 4 23-19 25 4.Avangard Kursk Amateurs 13 7 4 2 12- 6 25 5.Tambov Football Academy 13 6 3 4 23-16 21 6.Arsenal Tula Amateurs 13 6 1 6 19-15 19 7.Salute Belgorod Juniors 13 5 4 4 21-16 19 8.Dinamo Bryansk Juniors 13 5 3 5 18-24 18 [+] 9.Cement Mikhailovka 13 5 1 7 16-19 16 10.Pritambovye Tambov 13 4 1 8 23-34 13 [+] 11.FK Yelets 13 3 4 6 20-20 13 [1-1] 12.Fakel Voronezh Juniors 13 3 4 6 18-24 13 [1-1] 13.State University FK Oryol 13 1 2 10 10-33 5 14.Shmarov's FC-73 Voronezh 13 1 0 12 10-46 3 [+] NB: Dinamo Bryansk were admitted to the Second Division. Junior/Amateur teams of Metallurg Lipetsk, Zvezda Ryazan and FK Kaluga do not take part this season. Top scorers: 1.Dmitriy Avramenko (Vybor) 10 Dmitriy Belov (Pritambovye) 10 3.Denis Dyogtev (Salute Juniors) 8 4.Ilya Borodin (Khimik Ros) 7 5.Pavel Belyanin (Arsenal Amat) 6 Oleg Berezin (Vybor) 6 Pyotr Shishkin (Khimik Nvm) 6 Third Division (AFL) Dalniy Vostok 2013 Round 1 [May 1] Blagoveshchensk 0-3 Belogorsk [A.Lodis 8 pen, A.Merkulov 11, N.Zamoroka 42. Att: 500] DalStroiIndustr 3-0 Yakutia School [M.Danilov 18, 29, M.Kulyomin 27 pen. Att: 300] SKA-Energy Jun 2-1 Birobijan [D.Korzhak 76, D.Artemyev 90 - A.Likholat 71. Att: 250] [May 27] LuTEK-Energy 1-0 Nogliki [N.Kidenko 90. Att: 300] Round 2 [May 4] SKA-Energy Jun 3-2 Yakutia School [D.Artemyev 20, 38, N.Radchenko 43 - S.Yudin 22, V.Chernushkin 72. Att: 500] Luch-Energy Jun 0-3 LuTEK-Energy [A.Tarasov, S.Burkovetskiy-pen, R.Adamov] [May 20] DalStroiIndustr 1-0 Nogliki [Y.Smirnov 50. Att: 100] Round 3 [May 10] Belogorsk 1-1 LuTEK-Energy [A.Lodis 80 pen - R.Adamov 89. Att: 1,600] Blagoveshchensk 1-2 Luch-Energy Jun [S.Balabin 20 - A.Razumov 31, I.Ulyanov 67. Att: 200] [May 11] DalStroiIndustr 1-0 SKA-Energy Jun [M.Kulyomin 34. Att: 100] Round 4 [May 13] Blagoveshchensk 0-1 LuTEK-Energy [A.Ivanov 89. Att: 250] Yakutia School 0-1 Luch-Energy Jun [I.Ulyanov 75. Att: 100] Round 5 [May 16] Yakutia School 1-2 LuTEK-Energy [Y.Yevstigneyev 56 - A.Ivanov 1, M.Saranchin 34. Att: 120] Belogorsk 1-1 Luch-Energy Jun [M.Nasadyuk 47 - M.Malinkin 80. Att: 2,100] [May 23] SKA-Energy Jun 1-2 Nogliki [K.Lopadchak 49 - K.Hutiyev 38, K.Volokhov 88. Att: 100] Round 6 [Jun 2] Belogorsk 6-0 Yakutia School [S.Fisenko 2, 6, K.Sukhoverkhov 7, 13, M.Nasadyuk 41, I.Kovalchuk 73. Att: 1,800] [Jul 4] Luch-Energy Jun 1-3 DalStroiIndustr [A.Sapalyov 90 - Y.Smirnov 30, 73, A.Chistyakov 60. Att: 400] Round 7 [Jun 8] DalStroiIndustr 0-2 Belogorsk [M.Nasadyuk 2, N.Zamoroka 30. Att: 300] SKA-Energy Jun 2-2 Blagoveshchensk [A.Radchenko 18, Y.Lebedev(Bla) 89 og - R.Danilchenko 20, O.Sibalov 27. Att: 100] [Jun 16] Nogliki 5-0 Yakutia School [S.Selistrovskiy 16, K.Hutiyev 23, Y.Azyava 63, M.Bazayev 82, A.Buchinskiy 85. Att: 700] Round 8 [May 30] Luch-Energy Jun 5-2 Nogliki [Trifonov 23, 89, Naumchuk 59, I.Ulyanov 71, 83 - Bazayev 10, Sodko 85 pen. Att: 150] [Jun 12] DalStroiIndustr 3-0 Blagoveshchensk [A.Chistyakov 29, Y.Smirnov 34, K.Kamenskiy 62] SKA-Energy Jun 1-2 Belogorsk [V.Paus 67 - M.Murtayev 41, N.Zamoroka 72. Att: 300] Round 9 [Jul 4] LuTEK-Energy 2-0 SKA-Energy Jun [A.Ivanov 16 pen, 54. Att: 320] [Aug 25] Nogliki 1-3 Blagoveshchensk [P.Gabarayev 45 pen - P.Stroitelev 4 pen, P.Fedorchenko 8, A.Doroshkov 33. Att: 200] Round 10 [Jun 5] Blagoveshchensk 6-1 Yakutia School [O.Sibalov 22, 32, 58, 61 pen, A.Kravchenko 34, Y.Demura 70 - A.Zaitsev 85. Att: 100] [Jul 2] Nogliki 0-1 Belogorsk [A.Lodis 39. Att: 1,350] [Jul 7] LuTEK-Energy 1-0 DalStroiIndustr [V.Kuznetsov 83. Att: 200] Luch-Energy Jun 3-0 SKA-Energy Jun [A.Luparev 33, A.Frolov 55, A.Goncharov 90. Att: 200] Round 11 [Jul 20] LuTEK-Energy 4-0 Luch-Energy Jun [A.Ivanov 8, 30, E.Hovhannisyan 70, V.Kuznetsov 78] SKA-Energy Jun 1-3 DalStroiIndustr [D.Blokhin 61 - S.Ivanov 37, A.Chistyakov 44 pen, I.Dergunov 87. Att: 120] [Sep 22] Blagoveshchensk 2-2 Nogliki [Y.Lebedev 35, 88 - D.Kiselevich 76, A.Sarkisov 90. Att: 150] Round 12 [Jul 27] DalStroiIndustr 1-2 LuTEK-Energy [A.Chistyakov 48 - A.Ivanov 38 pen, N.Kidenko 57. Att: 800] SKA-Energy Jun 1-1 Luch-Energy Jun [D.Artemyev 23 - A.Sapalyov 74. Att: 150] [Oct 12] Yakutia School 0-7 Belogorsk [A.Gusev-3, N.Zamoroka-2, A.Gefell, V.Yakovets] Round 13 [Jul 30] SKA-Energy Jun 0-2 LuTEK-Energy [N.Kidenko 12 pen, E.Hovhannisyan 45. Att: 200] DalStroiIndustr 4-0 Luch-Energy Jun [A.Chistyakov 21, 39, D.Kharchenko 52, Y.Smirnov 63. Att: 500] Round 14 [Aug 2] Nogliki 0-0 LuTEK-Energy [Att: 800] [Aug 3] Belogorsk 5-0 Blagoveshchensk [A.Gusev 6, 64, R.Stefanov 25, A.Lodis 42, V.Yakovets 66. Att: 1,750] [Oct 9] Yakutia School 3-0 SKA-Energy Jun [Awarded] Round 15 [Jun 8] LuTEK-Energy 4-2 Yakutia School [A.Ivanov 4, 10, A.Tarasov 6, N.Kidenko 34 - S.Yudin 61, I.Shishkov 75. Att: 400] [Jul 24] Nogliki 2-1 Luch-Energy Jun [V.Hojer 52 pen, I.Kucherov 74 - A.Agrofenin 81. Att: 800] [Aug 15] Blagoveshchensk 0-1 DalStroiIndustr [A.Maryenko 85. Att: 130] [Aug 22] Belogorsk 4-0 SKA-Energy Jun [A.Shmonin 32, 33, V.Yakovets 68, N.Zamoroka 88. Att: 1,300] Round 16 [Aug 18] Belogorsk 0-0 DalStroiIndustr [Att: 1,400] Blagoveshchensk 3-0 SKA-Energy Jun [Y.Lebedev 19, S.Balabin 36, P.Fedorchenko 81. Att: 100] [Sep 25] Yakutia School 0-2 Nogliki [S.Selistrovskiy 8, M.Bazayev 23] Round 17 [Aug 31] Yakutia School 2-2 Blagoveshchensk [G.Gintov(Bla) 29 og, D.Lazarev 68 - P.Fedorchenko 44, O.Sibalov 79 pen. Att: 100] [Sep 4] Nogliki 1-0 DalStroiIndustr [M.Bazayev 44. Att: 700] Round 18 [Sep 7] Nogliki 1-0 SKA-Energy Jun [P.Gabarayev 90. Att: 200] [Sep 8] LuTEK-Energy 0-0 Belogorsk Luch-Energy Jun 5-1 Blagoveshchensk [A.Luparyov-2, A.Goncharov-2, A.Frolov - ?] Round 19 [Sep 8] Yakutia School 0-8 DalStroiIndustr [D.Samoilov 15, A.Chistyakov 25 pen, 31, 67, 69, 78, 83, I.Levin 53. Att: 100] [Sep 11] LuTEK-Energy 2-1 Blagoveshchensk [V.Tereshchenko 84, A.Ryakhin 90+3 - O.Sibalov 62. Att: 700] Luch-Energy Jun 0-4 Belogorsk [N.Zamoroka 26. A.Shmonin 48, A.Gusev 64, M.Murtayev 69. Att: 300] Round 20 [Jun 12] Luch-Energy Jun 3-0 Yakutia School [A.Sapalyov 35, A.Malinkin 51, V.Naumchuk 69. Att: 150] [Sep 19] Belogorsk 0-1 Nogliki [V.Hojer 69. Att: 700] Final Table: 1.LuTEK-Energy Luchegorsk 14 11 3 0 25- 6 36 Champions 2.MFK Belogorsk 14 9 4 1 36- 4 31 3.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure 14 9 1 4 28- 8 28 4.FK Nogliki 14 7 2 5 19-15 23 [+] 5.Luch-Energy Vladivostok Juniors 14 6 2 6 23-26 20 [+] 6.FK Blagoveshchensk 14 3 3 8 21-30 12 7.SKA-Energy Khabarovsk Juniors 14 1 2 11 9-31 5 8.Yakutia School Neryungri 14 1 1 12 11-52 4 NB: FK Birobijan withdrew having played just one match. Top scorers: 1.Alexandr Chistyakov (DalStroiInd) 12 2.Alexandr Ivanov (LuTEK-Energy) 9 3.Oleg Sibalov (Blagoveshchensk) 8 4.Nikita Zamoroka (Belogorsk) 7 5.Anton Gusev (Belogorsk) 5 Yevgeniy Smirnov (DalStroiIndustry) 5 AFL Dalniy Vostok Cup 2013 Semifinals [Jun 19] MFK BELOGORSK 4-0 Yakutia School Neryungri [A.Gusev 15, N.Zamoroka 42, M.Nasadyuk 54, S.Fisenko 76. Att: 1,150] [Jun 23] SKA-Energy Khabarovsk Juniors 0-4 DALSTROIINDUSTRY Komsomolsk-na-Amure [K.Kamenskiy 15, D.Kharchenko 37, S.Ivanov 60, A.Chistyakov 75. Att: 300] Final [Oct 5, Khabarovsk] DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure 1-2 MFK BELOGORSK [A.Chistyakov 80 - S.Fisenko 45, R.Stefanov 59. Att: 200] Third Division (AFL) Moskva 2013 Round 1 [Apr 24] FSM 2-0 Zelenograd [Yakovlev, Ajiyev. Att: 100] Zenit 1-1 Stolitsa Strogino 4-1 Khimki Jun [A.Sutormin 5, 20, 76, D.Polyakov 8 - B.Ignatyev 39. Att: 100] Spartak-2 1-7 SportAcadCl Prialit 2-1 Kait-Sport [S.Alborov 10, M.Polin 77 - D.Golovanov 20. Att: 200] Burevestnik 1-2 Troitsk [? - S.Chernogayev, A.Kocharygin] [Apr 25] Quasar 2-1 Rosich [Martynov 37, Yermakov 51 pen - Modenov 4] Round 2 [Apr 29] Khimki Jun 0-3 SportAcadCl [Awarded] [Apr 30] Strogino Am 2-0 Stolitsa FSM 2-1 Rosich [M.Gashkin, H.Ghazaryan - ?] Prialit 1-1 Zelenograd [V.Seroshtan 57 - S.Nechushkin 54. Att: 300] Kait-Sport 5-1 Zenit Spartak-2 0-0 Burevestnik [Oct 28] Quasar 3-3 Troitsk [A.Yermakov, M.Alyautdinov-2 - L.Romanov-2(pen-1), S.Ovchinnikov] Round 3 [May 8] Strogino 9-1 Kait-Sport FSM 4-0 Troitsk Quasar 0-0 Burevestnik Zenit 0-6 Zelenograd [S.Nechushkin 23, 61, 68, D.Adushev 32, A.Klyuyev 54, P.Kryuchkov 75. Att: 100] Spartak-2 3-0 Khimki Jun [Awarded] [May 18] Prialit 4-2 Rosich [A.Akimenko, M.Polin, S.Alborov, V.Seroshtan - A.Unachev, A.Modenov. Att: 100] [played later] Stolitsa 2-2 SportAcadCl Round 4 [May 15] Strogino 4-0 Zelenograd [A.Grigoryan, Storozhuk, Sutormin, Dushin. Att: 50] FSM 4-0 Burevestnik Kait-Sport 0-3 SportAcadCl Prialit 5-1 Troitsk [V.Seroshtan-3, M.Polin, O.Koyava - A.Osetrov. Att: 100] Spartak-2 1-6 Quasar [Sadreyev 48 - Martynov 40, 62, Moroz 66, Spirin 75, 90, Kondrashkin 84] Khimki Jun 2-0 Stolitsa [A.Beloivanov 74, A.Baglayev 77. Att: 150] Zenit 2-3 Rosich Round 5 [May 22] Strogino 5-1 Troitsk Spartak-2 0-6 FSM [Ghazaryan, Khrulyov, Mitin, Ayupov, Biryukov, Ajiyev] Rosich 0-2 SportAcadCl Prialit 1-0 Quasar [R.Shakhmelyan 8. Att: 1,800] Khimki Jun 0-3 Zelenograd [Awarded] Stolitsa 3-5 Kait-Sport Zenit 0-5 Burevestnik Round 6 [May 29] Rosich 2-0 Strogino Quasar 1-2 FSM [Yermakov 4 - ?] Burevestnik 0-3 Prialit [V.Seroshtan 10, 15, V.Likhobabenko 49. Att: 100] Kait-Sport 3-0 Khimki Jun [Awarded] Troitsk 3-0 Zenit Stolitsa 0-1 Spartak-2 [Jul 5] SportAcadCl 2-3 Zelenograd [? - V.Moiseyenko, P.Kryuchkov, A.Mamedov] Round 7 [Jun 4] Zelenograd 3-0 Stolitsa [P.Kryuchkov 59, V.Kapkov 69 pen, A.Drukov 87. Att: 100] [Jun 5] FSM 1-2 Prialit [T.Ayupov 32 - A.Tumenko 20, O.Koyava 56. Att: 100] Burevestnik 2-2 Strogino Troitsk 3-2 SportAcadCl [Chereshnev, Danilin-pen, Osetrov - ?] Rosich 4-0 Khimki Jun [Dolzhenkov, Danelia, Hahokov, Sadekov-pen] Zenit 2-4 Quasar [Prokudin 44, Bagirov 56 - Belomyttsev 65, 69, Yermakov 76 pen, Kozhemyakin 90] Kait-Sport 6-1 Spartak-2 Round 8 [Jun 11] Spartak-2 1-6 Prialit [R.Sadreyev 90+2 - A.Tumenko 29, 39, V.Seroshtan 37, R.Shakhmelyan 60 pen, A.Yelshov 76, O.Koyava 90. Att: 100] [Jun 12] Zenit 0-1 FSM Strogino 2-0 Quasar SportAcadCl 7-0 Burevestnik Kait-Sport 0-3 Zelenograd [A.Lukyanov 32, A.Klyuyev 46, P.Kryuchkov 57. Att: 100] Khimki Jun 0-3 Troitsk [Awarded] Stolitsa 3-2 Rosich Round 9 [Jun 16] Strogino 1-1 FSM [Jun 19] Prialit 6-0 Zenit [A.Tumenko 23, 57, A.Makarov 51, O.Koyava 74, I.Solomatin 81, A.Shikulov 88. Att: 400] SportAcadCl 1-7 Quasar [Pakhomov 70 - Kozhemyakin 10 pen, 15, Kondrashkin 44, 80, Demyankov 50, Yuryev 65, 89. Att: 150] Burevestnik 1-4 Khimki Jun [D.Kurdyukov 83 - A.Baglayev 43, 79, V.Kulagin 58, N.Kirsanov 90. Att: 200] Zelenograd 7-0 Spartak-2 [V.Kapkov-3, P.Kryuchkov-2, S.Nechushkin, S.Pilyugin. Att: 300] Rosich 7-3 Kait-Sport [Jun 20] Troitsk 3-0 Stolitsa [Klimovich-2, Danilin] Round 10 [Jun 26] Strogino 1-5 Prialit [P.Belov 40 - O.Koyava 37, 49, 90+1, A.Tumenko 43, 67. Att: 200] SportAcadCl 4-0 FSM Khimki Jun 1-3 Quasar [K.Yurchik 87 - G.Moroz 10, N.Spirin 45, A.Yuryev 67. Att: 100] Zelenograd 0-1 Rosich [V.Dolzhenkov 80 pen] Kait-Sport 2-0 Troitsk Stolitsa 0-3 Burevestnik Spartak-2 2-1 Zenit Round 11 [Jun 2] Khimki Jun 0-2 FSM [A.Minosyan-2. Att: 100] [Jul 2] Quasar 6-0 Stolitsa [Spirin 36, Novichkov 41, Martynov 52, Yermakov 82, Belomyttsev 87, Myagkov 90+2. Att: 50] Troitsk 0-1 Zelenograd [P.Kryuchkov] Rosich 6-0 Spartak-2 Burevestnik 3-2 Kait-Sport [Jul 3] Prialit 2-4 SportAcadCl [O.Koyava 9, A.Tumenko 40 - A.Polin 45+1, 57, D.Pakhomov 78, Y.Shanin 90+1. Att: 300] Zenit 1-3 Strogino Am Round 12 [Jul 10] Stolitsa 4-3 FSM SportAcadCl 5-0 Zenit Kait-Sport 3-1 Quasar Rosich 3-0 Troitsk Spartak-2 0-3 Strogino Am [Aug 31] Zelenograd 2-0 Burevestnik [Sep 30] Khimki Jun 0-3 Prialit [Awarded] Round 13 [Jul 17] Prialit 8-2 Stolitsa Kait-Sport 2-2 FSM Burevestnik 2-3 Rosich Zenit 0-6 Khimki Jun Troitsk 4-1 Spartak-2 [Oct 18] Strogino Am 1-2 SportAcadCl Quasar 0-4 Zelenograd Round 14 [Aug 14] Kait-Sport 2-4 Prialit Zelenograd 3-1 FSM Rosich 7-2 Quasar Strogino Am 3-0 Khimki Jun [Awarded] Troitsk 4-2 Burevestnik Stolitsa 1-4 Zenit [played later] SportAcadCl 4-0 Spartak-2 Round 15 [Aug 21] Zelenograd 2-2 Prialit Rosich 3-1 FSM SportAcadCl 1-1 Khimki Jun Stolitsa 0-2 Strogino Am Troitsk 2-0 Quasar Zenit 2-0 Kait-Sport Burevestnik 1-0 Spartak-2 Round 16 [Aug 28] Rosich 3-2 Prialit Kait-Sport 4-1 Strogino Am Troitsk 0-0 FSM SportAcadCl 5-2 Stolitsa Khimki Jun 6-0 Spartak-2 Zelenograd 4-2 Zenit Burevestnik 1-3 Quasar Round 17 [Sep 4] Troitsk 2-1 Prialit Rosich 5-0 Zenit SportAcadCl 1-2 Kait-Sport Stolitsa 5-0 Khimki Jun Burevestnik 1-0 FSM Zelenograd 8-0 Strogino Am Quasar 7-0 Spartak-2 Round 18 [Sep 11] Strogino Am 0-2 Rosich Prialit 5-0 Burevestnik Khimki Jun 0-2 Kait-Sport FSM 0-2 Quasar Zenit 1-3 Troitsk Spartak-2 1-4 Stolitsa [Oct 14] SportAcadCl 2-4 Zelenograd Round 19 [Sep 18] SportAcadCl 2-0 Rosich Quasar 1-3 Prialit Troitsk 2-0 Strogino Am Zelenograd 2-0 Khimki Jun FSM 1-2 Spartak-2 Kait-Sport 3-1 Stolitsa Burevestnik 4-0 Zenit Round 20 [Sep 25] Prialit 3-1 FSM Khimki Jun 0-3 Rosich [Awarded] SportAcadCl 2-1 Troitsk Stolitsa 2-6 Zelenograd Strogino 1-0 Burevestnik Spartak-2 0-7 Kait-Sport Zenit 2-3 Quasar Round 21 [Oct 2] Prialit 9-0 Spartak-2 Rosich 4-2 Stolitsa Zelenograd 2-1 Kait-Sport Burevestnik 1-5 SportAcadCl Quasar 3-1 Strogino Troitsk 1-1 Khimki Jun FSM 3-1 Zenit Round 22 [Oct 9] Zenit 2-6 Prialit Kait-Sport 3-2 Rosich Spartak-2 1-3 Zelenograd SportAcadCl 1-2 Quasar Stolitsa 2-3 Troitsk FSM 2-0 Strogino Am Khimki Jun 0-3 Burevestnik [Awarded] Round 23 [Oct 16] Prialit 6-1 Strogino Am Rosich 1-4 Zelenograd FSM 2-1 SportAcadCl Quasar 2-1 Khimki Jun Troitsk 1-2 Kait-Sport Burevestnik 0-1 Stolitsa Zenit 1-0 Spartak-2 Round 24 [Oct 23] Zelenograd 2-1 Troitsk Spartak-2 2-6 Rosich Stolitsa 2-3 Quasar Kait-Sport 5-1 Burevestnik FSM 1-0 Khimki Jun Strogino Am 2-0 Zenit [Nov 3] SportAcadCl 1-1 Prialit Round 25 [Oct 30] Burevestnik 0-11 Zelenograd Prialit 6-2 Khimki Jun Troitsk 2-3 Rosich Zenit 1-5 SportAcadCl Quasar 2-2 Kait-Sport FSM 2-2 Stolitsa Strogino Am 2-3 Spartak-2 Round 26 [Nov 6] Zelenograd 4-0 Quasar Stolitsa 0-5 Prialit Rosich 1-0 Burevestnik SportAcadCl 2-2 Strogino Am FSM 3-1 Kait-Sport Spartak-2 1-5 Troitsk Khimki Jun 5-0 Zenit Final Table: 1.FK Zelenograd 26 21 2 3 88- 23 65 Champions 2.Prialit Reutov 26 20 3 3 101- 31 63 3.Rosich Moskovskiy 26 18 0 8 75- 40 54 4.SportAcademClub 26 15 4 7 76- 38 49 5.Quasar 26 14 3 9 63- 47 45 [+] 6.Kait-Sport 26 14 2 10 67- 55 44 [+] 7.YM FSM School 26 13 4 9 47- 34 43 8.FK Troitsk 26 13 3 10 50- 44 42 [+] 9.Strogino Amateurs 26 12 3 11 52- 48 39 10.YM Burevestnik School 26 7 3 16 31- 65 24 11.Stolitsa 26 5 3 18 39- 79 18 12.FK Khimki Juniors 26 5 2 19 30- 61 17 13.YM Spartak-2 School 26 5 1 20 21-108 16 14.Zenit 26 3 1 22 24- 91 10 NB: Nika and Molniya withdrew. AFL Moskva Fourth Division 2013 Round 1 [May 10] MegaSphere 3-0 Nika Krylya Sovetov 2-1 Timiryazevets YM Kuntsevo 1-4 Rosich Juniors Sokol 0-3 Sp School #80 Typhoon 0-4 Sp School #75 [played later] SHKID 18-0 Rus Round 2 [May 17] Sp School #75 1-2 Krylya Sovetov Rosich Juniors 1-3 MegaSphere Sp School #80 0-1 Nika Rus 2-7 Timiryazevets SHKID 0-5 YM Kuntsevo Sokol 10-1 Typhoon Round 3 [May 24] MegaSphere 2-1 SHKID Timiryazevets 2-1 Sp School #75 Sp School #80 0-4 Rosich Juniors YM Kuntsevo 8-0 Rus Typhoon 0-7 Nika [played later] Krylya Sovetov 1-5 Sokol Round 4 [May 31] YM Kuntsevo 4-5 MegaSphere Sokol 7-2 Timiryazevets Rosich Junior 12-0 Typhoon Nika 7-2 Krylya Sovetov Rus 0-8 Sp School #75 Sp School #80 4-1 SHKID Round 5 [Jun 7] Timiryazevets 2-0 Nika Sp School #75 3-6 Sokol YM Kuntsevo 2-0 Sp School #80 Krylya Sovetov 1-2 Rosich Juniors [Jun 9] MegaSphere 5-3 Rus [played later] Typhoon 0-3 SHKID Round 6 [Jun 14] MegaSphere 0-0 Sp School #80 Rosich Juniors 4-0 Timiryazevets Rus 0-11 Sokol Nika 1-2 Sp School #75 SHKID 4-8 Krylya Sovetov [played later] YM Kuntsevo 5-6 Typhoon Round 7 [Jun 21] Sp School #75 0-3 Rosich Juniors Sokol 0-2 Nika Krylya Sovetov 2-0 YM Kuntsevo Timiryazevets 4-0 SHKID Sp School #80 11-0 Rus [Jul 6] Typhoon 2-6 MegaSphere Round 8 [Jun 28] Rosich Juniors 5-2 Sokol MegaSphere 2-2 Krylya Sovetov Rus 0-11 Nika YM Kuntsevo 0-0 Timiryazevets Typhoon 0-5 Sp School #80 SHKID 0-2 Sp School #75 Round 9 [Jul 5] Timiryazevets 5-0 MegaSphere [Jul 9] Sokol 5-2 SHKID [Jul 14] Typhoon 6-6 Rus [played later] Krylya Sovetov 2-1 Sp School #80 Sp School #75 2-2 YM Kuntsevo Nika 4-2 Rosich Juniors Round 10 [Jul 1] YM Kuntsevo 1-5 Sokol [Jul 2] MegaSphere 2-5 Sp School #75 Sp School #80 1-1 Timiryazevets Typhoon 2-6 Krylya Sovetov [Jul 3] Rus 2-7 Rosich Juniors SHKID 4-0 Nika Round 11 [Jul 4] Sokol 4-0 MegaSphere [Jul 5] Sp School #75 0-3 Sp School #80 [Jul 6] Krylya Sovetov 6-0 Rus [Jul 7] Rosich Juniors 3-0 SHKID Timiryazevets 1-2 Typhoon Nika 6-0 YM Kuntsevo Round 12 [Aug 23] Rosich Juniors 5-0 YM Kuntsevo Sp School #80 3-2 Sokol Timiryazevets 1-2 Krylya Sovetov Sp School #75 8-2 Typhoon [played later] Nika 3-2 MegaSphere Rus 0-8 SHKID Round 13 [Aug 30] MegaSphere 0-3 Rosich Juniors Typhoon 0-3 Sokol Krylya Sovetov 0-3 Sp School #75 Timiryazevets 7-0 Rus YM Kuntsevo 6-2 SHKID Nika 3-0 Sp School #80 Round 14 [Sep 6] SHKID 1-4 MegaSphere Nika 7-0 Typhoon Rosich Juniors 1-0 Sp School #80 Sp School #75 1-5 Timiryazevets Rus 0-3 YM Kuntsevo [played later] Sokol 3-0 Krylya Sovetov Round 15 [Sep 13] Typhoon 1-4 Rosich Juniors Timiryazevets 0-2 Sokol MegaSphere 3-6 YM Kuntsevo Krylya Sovetov 0-8 Nika Sp School #75 6-0 Rus SHKID 1-0 Sp School #80 Round 16 [Sep 20] Rosich Juniors 7-2 Krylya Sovetov Nika 1-3 Timiryazevets Rus 0-5 MegaSphere SHKID 1-3 Typhoon [played later] Sp School #80 8-0 YM Kuntsevo Sokol 4-1 Sp School #75 Round 17 [Sep 27] Timiryazevets 2-2 Rosich Juniors Sokol 2-0 Rus Sp School #80 3-0 MegaSphere Sp School #75 1-1 Nika Krylya Sovetov 2-3 SHKID Typhoon 0-5 YM Kuntsevo Round 18 [Oct 4] Rosich Juniors 4-0 Sp School #75 Nika 2-2 Sokol MegaSphere 7-1 Typhoon SHKID 1-4 Timiryazevets Rus 0-3 Sp School #80 YM Kuntsevo 4-4 Krylya Sovetov Round 19 [Oct 11] Sokol 2-3 Rosich Juniors Krylya Sovetov 4-0 MegaSphere Timiryazevets 3-3 YM Kuntsevo Nika 8-0 Rus Sp School #80 1-0 Typhoon Sp School #75 1-1 SHKID Round 20 [Oct 18] Rosich Juniors 4-2 Nika SHKID 1-1 Sokol Sp School #80 1-1 Krylya Sovetov MegaSphere 2-2 Timiryazevets YM Kuntsevo 8-5 Sp School #75 Rus 3-2 Typhoon Round 21 [Oct 25] Rosich Juniors 7-2 Rus Sokol 1-2 YM Kuntsevo Timiryazevets 2-1 Sp School #80 Sp School #75 2-3 MegaSphere Nika 1-2 SHKID Krylya Sovetov -/- Typhoon [Both teams awarded with 0-3 defeats for mass fighting] Round 22 [Nov 1] SHKID 0-3 Rosich Juniors MegaSphere 5-1 Sokol YM Kuntsevo 4-0 Nika Typhoon 5-3 Timiryazevets Sp School #80 3-2 Sp School #75 Rus 3-18 Krylya Sovetov Final Table: 1.Rosich Moskovskiy Juniors 22 19 1 2 90- 24 58 Champions 2.Sokol 22 13 2 7 78- 37 41 3.Nika 22 12 2 8 75- 33 38 [-] 4.Sport School #80 Bibirevo 22 11 3 8 51- 23 36 [1 1 0 3-0 4] [+] 5.MegaSphere 22 11 3 8 59- 53 36 [0 1 1 0-3 1] [+] 6.Timiryazevets 22 10 5 7 57- 39 35 7.Yunost Moskvy Kuntsevo 22 10 4 8 69- 61 34 8.Krylya Sovetov 22 10 3 9 67- 61 33 [$] [+] 9.Sport School #75 Savyolovskaya 22 8 3 11 58- 52 27 10.SHKID 22 7 2 13 54- 58 23 [+] 11.Typhoon 22 4 1 17 33-110 7 [$] [#] 12.Rus 22 1 1 20 21-167 4 NB: Moscow Veterinary Academy withdrew just before the start. [#] Typhoon 6 pts deducted [$] Awarded 0-3 defeats in the match between them AFL Moskva Cup 2013 Preliminary Round [May 29] QUASAR 3-0 Sokol FK TROITSK 5-3 Rosich Moskovskiy YM KUNTSEVO 6-2 Krylya Sovetov YM SPARTAK-2 6-3 MegaSphere SS #80 Bibirevo 0-3 SHKID SPORTACADEMCLUB 1-0 SS #75 Savyolovskaya First Round [Jun 17] Zenit 1-8 QUASAR FK KHIMKI Juniors 3-3 YM FSM School [pen 4-2] [A.Baglayev 29, 86, M.Iskhakov 39 - A.Shumskikh 49, H.Ghazaryan 68, 73. Att: 250] FK TROITSK 3-0 Kait-Sport [Chernogayev-2, Dolgonyuk] FK ZELENOGRAD +/- YM Kuntsevo [YM Kuntsevo withdrew] Stolitsa 1-2 YM SPARTAK-2 School SHKID 2-8 ROSICH Moskovskiy NIKA 1-1 Strogino [pen 6-5] [Jun 21] Prialit Reutov 1-2 SPORTACADEMCLUB [R.Shakhmelyan 61 pen - Y.Shakin 72, A.Dobrolovich 90+2 pen. Att: 400] Quarterfinals [Jun 24] FK KHIMKI Juniors 2-0 Quasar [P.Zaitsev 15, Y.Paimukhin 90. Att: 200] [Jul 5] ROSICH Moskovskiy 4-1 YM Spartak-2 School [Jul 8] FK Troitsk 2-2 FK ZELENOGRAD [pen 2-4] Nika 2-4 SPORTACADEMCLUB Semifinals [Aug 26] FK Khimki Juniors 2-3 FK ZELENOGRAD Rosich Moskovskiy 1-2 SPORTACADEMCLUB Final [Sep 14] SportAcademClub 3-4 FK ZELENOGRAD Third Division (AFL) Podmoskovye 2013 Group A Round 1 [Apr 21] Quant 1-2 Lyubertsy [A.Makhota 47 - P.Balakhnichov 13, P.Pisarenko(Qua) 44 og. Att: 1,000] Olimpik 7–0 Lukhovitsy [I.Loginov-3, A.Kulagin, M.Magurov, S.Klygin, A.Medelyayev. Att: 100] Kolomna Amat 4–1 Oka St [I.Dolmatov-3(pen-1), V.Makarkin - A.Medvedev. Att: 1,000] Olimp Fr 6–1 Saturn [A.Elyazyan 15, S.Pravosud 28, R.Asadov 34 pen, 57, M.Kuzmin 64, A.Ibragimov 90 pen - V.Nefyodov 20. Att: 100] Vityaz Jun 1–1 Titan [R.Bykov 83 - M.Nesterov 56 pen. Att: 50] Dolgoprudny R 0–1 Znamya [V.Yefimov. Att: 50] [Apr 22] Zorkiy 2–1 Istra [D.Kalyadin, K.Yermishin - N.Sladkov. Att: 200] [Jun 13] Oka Bl 1–0 StArs Round 2 [Apr 28] Zorkiy 1–2 Olimpik Quant 0–1 Olimp Fr Znamya 0–0 Kolomna Amat StArs 3–2 Lyubertsy [I.Andriyanov 61, P.Vazhin 69, R.Umyarov 85 - P.Arbekov 24, A.Vinogradov 75. Att: 150] Titan 1-5 Istra [S.Kamynin 52 - P.Golanov 18, A.Gusev 50, 87, P.Sokolov 85, 89. Att: 300] Vityaz Jun 4-1 Saturn [N.Sarkisov 15, R.Shonia 43, 64, M.Borisov 66 - D.Shorokhov 55. Att: 100] Oka St 2–1 Oka Bl [V.Popov, I.Shestakov - Y.Prisadskiy. Att: 200] Lukhovitsy 2–1 Dolgoprudny R [A.Rogachov 10, V.Piskunov 38 - V.Pronkin 29. Att: 150] Round 3 [May 2] Olimpik 2-0 Istra Olimp Fr 2-1 StArs [R.Asadov, ? - A.Kukin] Vityaz Jun 1-0 Quant Kolomna Amat 0-0 Lukhovitsy Oka St 2-1 Lyubertsy [V.Popov 12, 22 - P.Balakhnichov 57 pen] Dolgoprudny R 3-3 Zorkiy [Y.Yezhenkov 11, V.Pronkin 23, A.Solomentsev 89 - ?. Att: 100] Titan 2-0 Saturn [M.Nesterov 29 pen, Y.Rogozhin 65. Att: 250] [May 30] Oka Bl 2-1 Znamya Round 4 [May 5] Znamya 0-2 Lyubertsy [S.Petukhov 74, Y.Alexandrov 90+1] [May 6] Olimpik 7-1 Dolgoprudny R Oka St 0-0 Olimp Fr StArs 2-1 Vityaz Jun [R.Umyarov 45, A.Tyurin 79 - A.Vorontsov 77] Zorkiy 2-3 Kolomna Amat [? - S.Ognyov, S.Mozgolov, A.Spirin] Quant 4-2 Titan [S.Zakharov 7, ? 24, V.Tarakanov 78, ? 85 - M.Shkarin 27, N.Shestakov 90+1] Lukhovitsy 3-1 Oka Bl [D.Yesin 34, A.Rogachov 42, V.Piskunov 58 - ? 6. Att: 250] Istra 3-0 Saturn [P.Sokolov 62 pen, 84, A.Losev 75. Att: 200] Round 5 [May 13] Kolomna Amat 1-2 Olimpik [S.Ognyov - ?] Olimp Fr 2-0 Znamya Vityaz Jun 3-0 Oka St Lyubertsy 4-1 Lukhovitsy [P.Arbekov 56, 68, 83, S.Petukhov 78 - A.Rogachov 40] Dolgoprudny R 0-4 Istra Titan 4-1 StArs [Kamynin 35, 56, Agafonov 62, 71 - Umyarov 58] Saturn 1-2 Quant [Nikolayev 24 - Motychko 14 pen, Tarakanov 45. Att: 150] [May 14] Zorkiy 2-1 Oka Bl Round 6 [May 20] Olimpik 3-0 Oka Bl Lukhovitsy 3-0 Olimp Fr [Awarded] Znamya 3-2 Vityaz Jun Istra 2-3 Quant [Romanov, Golanov - ?] Zorkiy 1-1 Lyubertsy [A.Sinitsin 5 - P.Balakhnichov 73] Dolgoprudny R 0-4 Kolomna Amat [K.Lozbinyov, R.Razdelkin, S.Ognyov, S.Turchenkov] Oka St 1-2 Titan [? 20 - Agafonov 33, 58] StArs 3-2 Saturn [Umyarov 36, Shayferdyusov 77, 90 - Jantzen 7, Nefyodov 60] Round 7 [May 9] Quant 0-3 StArs [N.Khurshudyan 51, D.Lokhonov 61, I.Korneyev 90] [May 27] Lyubertsy 1-1 Olimpik [P.Arbekov 83 - A.Medelyayev 31] Olimp Fr 5-0 Zorkiy Kolomna Amat 3-1 Istra [S.Ognyov, S.Pcholkin, M.Spirin - P.Sokolov] Vityaz Jun 2-1 Lukhovitsy [? - P.Vikulov] Titan 1-0 Znamya [Nesterov 35 pen] Saturn 0-1 Oka St [Polunin 36. Att: 250] Oka Bl 0-0 Dolgoprudny R Round 8 [Jun 3] Olimpik 0-0 Olimp Fr Kolomna Amat 1-0 Oka Bl [P.Krylov 83] Zorkiy 2-1 Vityaz Jun Lukhovitsy 0-1 Titan [Shestakov 4] Istra 3-2 StArs [V.Safonov 4, A.Losev 9, P.Sokolov 42 pen - P.Vazhin 6, I.Shayferdyusov 87] Dolgoprudny R 0-1 Lyubertsy [A.Nazarikov 45] Oka St 1-1 Quant Znamya 4-1 Saturn [N.Shabanin 39, 49, Tayjetinov 85, Matyukhin 90 - Nefyodov 26 pen. Att: 250] Round 9 [Jun 6] Vityaz Jun 0-1 Olimpik Olimp Fr 3-1 Dolgoprudny R Lyubertsy 1-1 Kolomna Amat [A.Osadchuk 90+4 - S.Ognyov 70] Titan 1-0 Zorkiy [Rogozhin 74] Oka Bl 2-0 Istra StArs 0-3 Oka St Quant 2-1 Znamya [D.Abramov, V.Tarakanov - ?] Saturn 5-1 Lukhovitsy [Shorokhov 28, 60, Gavrilin 59, 63, Jangidze 65 - Volkov 5. Att: 350] Round 10 [Jun 10] Olimpik 1-2 Titan [? 35 - Papyrin 68, I.Kirsanov 80] Kolomna Amat 0-0 Olimp Fr Oka Bl 1-0 Lyubertsy [D.Komarov 44] Istra 3-1 Oka St [P.Sokolov-pen, V.Safonov, A.Gusev - ?] Dolgoprudny R 1-2 Vityaz Jun [? - Antonov 1, Borisov 5 pen] Lukhovitsy 2-1 Quant [A.Rogachov-2 - ?] Znamya 1-3 StArs [K.Chizhov 58 - P.Vazhin 13, 72, 90 pen] Zorkiy 3-2 Saturn [Serebrov 38, 71 pen, Kalyadin 45 - Nefyodov 12, 52. Att: 200] Round 11 [Jul 1] Saturn 1-3 Olimpik [Kuznetsov 84 - Shirshov 4, Kulagin 23, Skorodumov 89. Att: 250] Titan 4-2 Dolgoprudny R [Kamynin 3, 45 pen, 61, Rogozhin 23 - ? 34, ? 67 pen] Olimp Fr 4-0 Oka Bl Vityaz Jun 5-0 Kolomna Amat [Borisov 3, 27 pen, Gayazov 36, Medyanskiy(Kol) 68 og, Agapov 90] Lyubertsy 1-0 Istra StArs 0-1 Lukhovitsy [R.Volkov] Oka St 1-0 Znamya Quant 3-1 Zorkiy [V.Tarakanov-3 - ?] Round 12 [Jul 7] Olimpik 2-0 Quant Kolomna Amat 0-1 Titan [Kamynin 55 pen] Lyubertsy 1-4 Olimp Fr Oka Bl 1-1 Vityaz Jun Lukhovitsy 1-3 Oka St [A.Rogachov 20 - ? 35, ? 65, ? 78] Istra 2-0 Znamya [A.Romanov, P.Sokolov] Zorkiy 0-0 StArs Dolgoprudny R 2-2 Saturn [Borozdin 11, Pronkin 58 - Gavrilin 80, 90. Att: 100] Round 13 [Jul 13] Titan 3-1 Oka Bl [Jul 14] StArs 1-1 Olimpik Olimp Fr 1-1 Istra Vityaz Jun 2-0 Lyubertsy Oka St 1-0 Zorkiy Saturn 2-0 Kolomna Amat Znamya 2-3 Lukhovitsy Quant 1-1 Dolgoprudny R Round 14 [Jul 21] Lyubertsy 0-1 Titan Olimpik 2-0 Oka St Olimp Fr 2-4 Vityaz Jun Istra 1-1 Lukhovitsy Kolomna Amat 0-2 Quant Dolgoprudny R 0-0 StArs Oka Bl 3-1 Saturn [Aug 16] Zorkiy 3-1 Znamya Round 15 [Jul 28] Titan 4-1 Olimp Fr Znamya 0-5 Olimpik Vityaz Jun 2-3 Istra Oka St 4-0 Dolgoprudny R Oka Bl 0-1 Quant Lukhovitsy 2-1 Zorkiy StArs 3-2 Kolomna Amat Saturn 0-1 Lyubertsy Round 16 [Aug 5] Titan 0-1 Vityaz Jun Lukhovitsy 0-1 Olimpik Saturn 5-1 Olimp Fr Oka St 2-1 Kolomna Amat Istra 4-2 Zorkiy Lyubertsy 2-2 Quant StArs 1-0 Oka Bl Znamya 0-4 Dolgoprudny R Round 17 [Aug 8] Olimpik 1-0 Zorkiy Istra 2-1 Titan Vityaz Jun 0-1 Saturn Olimp Fr 1-3 Quant Lyubertsy 0-3 StArs Dolgoprudny R 0-2 Lukhovitsy Kolomna Amat 4-2 Znamya [Oct 17] Oka Bl 1-0 Oka St Round 18 [Aug 12] Istra 1-0 Olimpik Quant 2-0 Vityaz Jun Lyubertsy 0-2 Oka St StArs 0-2 Olimp Fr Lukhovitsy 4-0 Kolomna Amat Znamya 2-1 Oka Bl Zorkiy 2-0 Dolgoprudny R [Aug 15] Saturn 0-2 Titan Round 19 [Aug 19] Dolgoprudny R 0-2 Olimpik Titan 3-1 Quant Saturn 1-4 Istra Olimp Fr 1-2 Oka St Vityaz Jun 3-3 StArs Oka Bl 0-0 Lukhovitsy Kolomna Amat 2-3 Zorkiy Lyubertsy 1-3 Znamya Round 20 [Aug 26] Olimpik 3-0 Kolomna Amat StArs 3-2 Titan Istra 5-1 Dolgoprudny R Oka St 0-1 Vityaz Jun Znamya 2-0 Olimp Fr Quant 5-0 Saturn Lukhovitsy 1-2 Lyubertsy Oka Bl 3-1 Zorkiy Round 21 [Sep 2] Oka Bl 0-3 Olimpik Titan 0-0 Oka St Quant 2-5 Istra Vityaz Jun 4-0 Znamya Saturn 3-2 StArs Olimp Fr 2-0 Lukhovitsy Lyubertsy 1-0 Zorkiy Kolomna Amat 0-2 Dolgoprudny R Round 22 [Sep 10] Lukhovitsy 2-0 Vityaz Jun [Sep 12] Olimpik 4-0 Lyubertsy Znamya 0-1 Titan Istra 6-0 Kolomna Amat Oka St 3-0 Saturn StArs 1-2 Quant Zorkiy 2-2 Olimp Fr Dolgoprudny R 4-0 Oka Bl Round 23 [Sep 16] Olimp Fr 1-6 Olimpik Titan 3-2 Lukhovitsy StArs 2-3 Istra Quant 0-2 Oka St Vityaz Jun 0-1 Zorkiy Lyubertsy 0-1 Dolgoprudny R Oka Bl 0-3 Kolomna Amat [Sep 26] Saturn 2-1 Znamya Round 24 [Sep 19] Znamya 0-2 Quant [Sep 23] Olimpik 4-1 Vityaz Jun Zorkiy 0-2 Titan Istra 2-1 Oka Bl Oka St 1-6 StArs Dolgoprudny R 0-2 Olimp Fr Lukhovitsy 3-3 Saturn [Sep 26] Kolomna Amat 0-2 Lyubertsy Round 25 [Sep 30] Titan 3-0 Olimpik Oka St 0-3 Istra Quant 4-1 Lukhovitsy Olimp Fr 7-1 Kolomna Amat Vityaz Jun 3-2 Dolgoprudny R StArs 2-0 Znamya Lyubertsy 3-1 Oka Bl Saturn 0-4 Zorkiy Round 26 [Oct 6] Kolomna Amat 2-2 Vityaz Jun [Oct 7] Olimpik 2-1 Saturn Dolgoprudny R 1-3 Titan Istra 4-0 Lyubertsy Zorkiy 3-5 Quant Oka Bl 3-0 Olimp Fr Lukhovitsy 2-0 StArs [Oct 10] Znamya 1-0 Oka St Round 27 [Oct 14] Quant 0-2 Olimpik Titan 8-1 Kolomna Amat Znamya 0-2 Istra Oka St 0-5 Lukhovitsy Vityaz Jun 3-0 Oka Bl StArs 2-4 Zorkiy Saturn 2-2 Dolgoprudny R [Oct 17] Olimp Fr 2-0 Lyubertsy Round 28 [Oct 20] Olimpik 3-1 StArs Oka Bl 0-1 Titan Istra 10-0 Olimp Fr Dolgoprudny R 1-2 Quant Lyubertsy 1-0 Vityaz Jun Zorkiy 3-0 Oka St Lukhovitsy 2-1 Znamya Kolomna Amat 0-2 Saturn Round 29 [Oct 26] Titan 3-1 Lyubertsy Lukhovitsy 1-2 Istra [Oct 27] Oka St 1-7 Olimpik Quant 3-0 Kolomna Amat Vityaz Jun 6-2 Olimp Fr Znamya 1-1 Zorkiy StArs 3-2 Dolgoprudny R [Oct 29] Saturn 4-1 Oka Bl Round 30 [Oct 17] Zorkiy 1-1 Lukhovitsy [Nov 2] Olimpik 4-1 Znamya Olimp Fr 2-2 Titan Istra 2-3 Vityaz Jun Quant 3-0 Oka Bl Dolgoprudny R 4-0 Oka St Kolomna Amat 0-3 StArs Lyubertsy 3-0 Saturn Final Table: 1.Olimpik Mytishchi 30 24 3 3 81-18 75 Champions 2.Titan Klin 30 22 3 5 64-31 69 3.FK Istra 30 21 2 7 84-35 65 4.Quant Obninsk 30 17 3 10 57-41 54 5.Vityaz Podolsk Juniors 30 15 4 11 58-40 49 6.FK Lukhovitsy 30 13 5 12 47-48 44 [1 0 1 3-2 3] 7.Olimp Fryazino 30 13 6 11 56-58 44 [1 0 1 2-3 3] [#] 8.StArs Cherkizovo 30 13 4 13 54-50 43 9.Oka Stupino 30 13 3 14 34-51 41 [#] 10.FK Lyubertsy 30 12 4 14 34-44 40 11.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 30 11 6 13 48-51 39 12.Saturn Ramenskoye 30 8 3 19 43-71 27 [1 0 1 5-4 3] 13.Oka Beloomut 30 8 3 19 25-52 27 [1 0 1 4-5 3] 14.FK Kolomna Amateurs 30 7 5 18 33-69 25 [#] [+] ---------------------------------------------------- 15.Znamya Noginsk 30 7 2 21 28-59 23 Relegated 16.FSK Dolgoprudny Reserves 30 5 6 19 36-64 21 Relegated NB: Sparta Shcholkovo have ceased to be. Last year champions FK Kolomna are to be admitted to Second Division 13/14. [#] Olimp, Oka St, and FK Kolomna Amateurs 1 pt deducted for not showing up for one match. Group B NB: FK Troitsk have switched to AFL Moskva. Antei Zaprudnya withdrew. FK Lobnya-Bismuth have changed name to Lobnya Sport Center. Group B is run in three-leg format. FK Povarovo and Podmoskovye Zaraisk withdrew just before the start. Zone North Round 1 [Apr 20. Total Att: 880; Average: 220] Krasnoznamensk 2–2 Lobnya SC [R.Gavrilov 43, P.Bondarenko 74 - V.Bedretdinov, A.Filimonov. Att: 50] Vesta 3–7 Chaika [D.Surov-2, P.Bakurskiy-pen - Y.Tochilin 10, 51, D.Potapenko 37, F.Mirzoyev 41, 49, 90+1, A.Bulgakov 59. Att: 500] Vybor 0–1 Metallist [A.Harutyunyants. Att: 30] Meteor School 0–2 Dubna [Y.Bogdanov-pen, A.Sarkisov. Att: 300] Round 2 [Apr 27] Dubna 4-1 Lobnya SC Metallist 0-0 Vesta [Att: 200] Krasnoznamensk 3-2 Vybor [V.Koryakovskiy 43, O.Medyanik 78, S.Chigrov 90+3 - ? 32, ? 55] Dmitrov 1-0 Meteor School [M.Karpov 79. Att: 150] Round 3 [May 1] Dubna 3-1 Dmitrov [A.Sarkisov 19, 63, Y.Bogdanov 36 pen - A.Fuflygin 7 pen] Vesta 8-3 Krasnoznamensk [? - A.Becker 60, P.Bondarenko 80, R.Gavrilov 86] Meteor School 1-3 Chaika [M.Skvortsov 90+1 - A.Bulgakov 47, 50, Y.Tochilin 71] Vybor 2-3 Lobnya SC Round 4 [May 4] Chaika 2-2 Dubna [F.Mirzoyev 64, D.Arabachyan 87 - Y.Bogdanov 76 pen, Y.Sosulin 84] Vybor 0-4 Vesta Metallist 1-0 Meteor School [A.Petrov 87. Att: 100] Dmitrov 1-2 Lobnya SC [A.Fuflygin 81 - A.Mitkin 10, 39. Att: 150] Round 5 [May 11] Dmitrov 0-1 Chaika [A.Bulgakov 85. Att: 250] Vesta 4-1 Lobnya SC Meteor School 4-1 Krasnoznamensk [R.Sviridenko 21, 44, 60, A.Tishkov 65 - S.Chigrov 39] [May 12] Dubna 0-0 Metallist Round 6 [May 18] Krasnoznamensk 1-4 Dubna [S.Chigrov 70 - ? 31, ? 32, ? 65, ? 86] Lobnya SC 1-2 Chaika [? 50 - Matveyev 19, Potapenko 23] Metallist 0-2 Dmitrov [A.Fuflygin 35, 40] Vybor 1-0 Meteor School Round 7 [May 25] Dubna 9-0 Vybor Chaika 1-0 Metallist [Sudarkov(Met) 62 og] Meteor School 1-1 Vesta [R.Sviridenko - ?] Dmitrov 2-1 Krasnoznamensk [A.Fuflygin 70, M.Karpov 76 - S.Chigrov 43. Att: 250] Round 8 [May 29] Lobnya SC 0-5 Metallist [S.Kartavykh 18, H.Harutyunyants 20, 29, M.Annenkov 50, T.Davydkin 53. Att: 200] [Jun 1] Vesta 2-7 Dubna Krasnoznamensk 2-4 Chaika [K.Zhmailo 70, A.Lyudvichenko 78 - F.Mirzoyev 55, Ashrafyan 63, Kretov 67, 87] Vybor 1-1 Dmitrov [D.Starikov 51 - D.Matveyev 43] Round 9 [Jun 8] Chaika 8-0 Vybor [Kretov 18, 40, 76, Ashrafyan 36, 38, 69, F.Mirzoyev 79, Potapenko 85] Metallist 3-1 Krasnoznamensk [A.Petrov 21, A.Trubitsyn 70, A.Dementyev 75 - S.Chigrov 77. Att: 300] Dmitrov 2-0 Vesta [Al.Zhuravlyov 69, A.Fuflygin 87. Att: 200] Meteor School 2-0 Lobnya SC [S.Karp, O.Kuzovlyov] Round 10 [Jun 12] Chaika 6-0 Vesta [Bulgakov 59, Tochilin 63, 70, 71, Matveyev 72, Kretov 73] Dubna 0-1 Meteor School [S.Karp] Metallist 8-1 Vybor [A.Dementyev 5, 59, 63, A.Trubitsyn 12, A.Ovsov 13, 35, 62, 65 - S.Pereshivalov 18. Att: 100] Lobnya SC 4-1 Krasnoznamensk [? 29, ? 68, ? 73, ? 79 - A.Becker 12] Round 11 [Jun 15] Lobnya SC 3-3 Dubna Vesta 1-3 Metallist [P.Bakurskiy 10 - D.Panokin 75, 82, A.Trubitsyn 90+1. Att: 300] Meteor School 3-3 Dmitrov [S.Karp 22, R.Sviridenko 59 pen, 64 - M.Karpov 51, A.Fuflygin 61, A.Tikhonov 81. Att: 100] Vybor 3-3 Krasnoznamensk [? 2, ? 29, ? 90+3 - K.Zhmailo 6, A.Lyudvichenko 40, S.Starkov 52] NB: Vesta Korolyov withdrew after Round 11; their results are eliminated. Round 12 [Jun 22] Chaika 2-1 Meteor School [Matveyev, Kretov - Prostov] Lobnya SC 1-0 Vybor [Jul 10] Dmitrov 4-5 Dubna [A.Fuflygin 13, D.Matveyev 36, S.Belyayev(Dub) 59 og, P.Marasanov 87 - P.Marasanov(Dmi) 10 og, M.Smirnov 33, A.Vasilenko 37, A.Yudayev 45 pen, 83. Att: 300] Round 13 [Jun 29] Dubna 0-2 Chaika [Kretov 55, Tochilin 63] Meteor School 0-3 Metallist Lobnya SC 0-1 Dmitrov [M.Karpov 18] Round 14 [Jul 6] Chaika 3-0 Dmitrov [F.Mirzoyev 13, 38, A.Baryshev(Dmi) 83 og] Metallist 4-1 Dubna [Aug 7] Krasnoznamensk 1-1 Meteor School Round 15 [Jul 27] Chaika 5-0 Krasnoznamensk Dmitrov 1-3 Metallist Meteor School 2-0 Vybor Round 16 [Aug 3] Chaika 0-0 Lobnya SC Krasnoznamensk 0-4 Metallist Vybor 1-6 Dubna Round 17 [Aug 10] Metallist 2-2 Chaika Dubna 4-1 Krasnoznamensk Lobnya SC 3-0 Meteor School Dmitrov 7-0 Vybor Round 18 [Aug 17] Vybor 3-4 Chaika Metallist 2-2 Lobnya SC Krasnoznamensk 0-2 Dmitrov Round 19 [Aug 24] Vybor 2-7 Metallist Dubna 4-1 Dmitrov Krasnoznamensk 1-6 Lobnya SC [Sep 4] Meteor School 1-3 Chaika Round 20 [Aug 31] Metallist 4-1 Meteor School Lobnya SC 0-1 Dmitrov Krasnoznamensk 4-1 Vybor [Sep 1] Chaika 3-0 Dubna Round 21 [Sep 7] Dmitrov 2-1 Chaika Dubna 1-1 Metallist Vybor 1-0 Lobnya SC Meteor School 0-2 Krasnoznamensk Round 22 [Sep 14] Lobnya SC 1-5 Chaika Metallist 1-1 Dmitrov Krasnoznamensk 5-2 Dubna Vybor 2-1 Meteor School Round 23 [Sep 21] Chaika 1-2 Metallist Dubna 12-1 Vybor Dmitrov 2-1 Krasnoznamensk Meteor School 2-0 Lobnya SC Round 24 [Sep 28] Krasnoznamensk 0-0 Chaika Lobnya SC 1-2 Metallist Meteor School 2-0 Dubna Vybor 1-5 Dmitrov Round 25 [Oct 5] Chaika 10-2 Vybor Metallist 2-2 Krasnoznamensk Lobnya SC 4-1 Dubna Dmitrov 1-2 Meteor School Final Table: 1.Chaika Yubileiny 21 15 4 2 62-20 49 Play-offs 2.Metallist Korolyov 21 13 6 2 55-20 45 Play-offs ------------------------------------------------------- 3.FK Dubna 21 10 4 7 63-38 34 4.FK Dmitrov 21 10 3 8 39-32 33 [-] 5.Lobnya Sport Center 21 7 4 10 34-38 25 [-] 6.Meteor School Balashikha 21 7 2 12 24-33 23 [+] 7.Krasnoznamensk Sport School 21 4 5 12 32-57 17 [+] 8.Vybor Odintsovo 21 3 2 16 24-95 11 ------------------------------------------------------- -.Vesta Korolyov 10 3 2 5 23-30 11 Withdrew [+] NB: Vesta Korolyov withdrew after Round 11; their results are eliminated. Zone South Round 1 [Apr 20] Energy School 0–1 Jeelex [A.Polyakov. Att: 200] Vidnoye 1–0 Kristall [A.Kiriyenko. Att: 100] VDV SportClub 5–2 Balashikha [O.Shirinbekov 3, 33, I.Pilipenko 45, A.Oleinik 49 pen, 71 - S.Izrailov, A.Sotnikov. Att: 20] [May 29] Sparta Res 3–2 Master-Saturn [S.Seryogin 53, A.Shakov 73, A.Khromov 88 - R.Fedotov 10, I.Yerokhin 62] Round 2 [Apr 27] VDV SportClub 1-5 Olimp-Skopa Master-Saturn 2-4 Vidnoye [D.Pinin 18, A.Shagarov 89 - V.Mikhin 51, S.Zugrin 59, 63, D.Kologrivov 83. Att: 100] Jeelex 9-0 Balashikha Energy School 2-0 Kristall [Y.Marketov-2] Round 3 [May 1] Jeelex 5-0 Kristall Olimp-Skopa 5-0 Balashikha [A.Maslennikov 6, 23, A.Yevtyukov 15, F.Sahakyan 62 pen, A.Osinkin 79] Energy School 3-0 Master-Saturn [S.Yazykov 43, Y.Marketov 64, D.Ryabchikov 88] Sparta Res 3-2 VDV SportClub [D.Domrin 1, F.Dvornikov 16, A.Khromov 77 - ?. Att: 50] Round 4 [May 4] Master-Saturn 2-3 Jeelex [R.Fedotov 41 pen, 87 - ?] Olimp-Skopa 3-1 Sparta Res [? - S.Makagonov-pen. Att: 50] VDV SportClub 1-2 Vidnoye [May 29] Balashikha 0-1 Kristall Round 5 [May 11] Vidnoye 1-3 Olimp-Skopa Energy School 4-0 VDV SportClub [Y.Marketov, A.Bocharov, D.Ryabchikov, A.Rogutkin] Sparta Res 7-0 Balashikha Master-Saturn 6-0 Kristall [Y.Chaplenkov 9, I.Yerokhin 48, D.Korchinov 63, R.Fedotov 64, 75 pen, A.Shagarov 85] NB: Jeelex withdrew after Round 5. Round 6 [May 18] Olimp-Skopa 2-2 Energy School Sparta Res 3-1 Vidnoye Balashikha 1-7 Master-Saturn Round 7 [May 25] Energy School 3-1 Sparta Res [Y.Marketov-2, A.Bocharov - ?] Balashikha 2-3 Vidnoye Kristall 0-1 VDV SportClub Round 8 [Jun 1] Olimp-Skopa 12-0 Kristall Vidnoye 1-2 Energy School VDV SportClub 2-3 Master-Saturn Round 9 [Jun 8] Master-Saturn 2-2 Olimp-Skopa [A.Hovhannisyan 37, I.Yerokhin 88 - Y.Orlov 19, ? 23] Energy School 4-2 Balashikha [K.Samoilov-2, A.Pushkin, A.Bocharov - ?] Kristall 0-2 Sparta Res [B.Grigoryev, A.Levichev] Round 10 [Jun 15] Balashikha 2-2 Energy School Olimp-Skopa 5-0 VDV SportClub Master-Saturn 6-0 Sparta Res [A.Hovhannisyan 8, D.Kondrashov 22, I.Yerokhin 67, R.Fedotov 72, D.Korchinov 75, A.Ektov 77] Kristall 1-1 Vidnoye Round 11 [Jun 22] Kristall 3-1 Energy School Balashikha 0-4 Olimp-Skopa VDV SportClub 0-3 Sparta Res Vidnoye 2-1 Master-Saturn Round 12 [Jun 29] Sparta Res 1-2 Olimp-Skopa Master-Saturn 5-1 Energy School Vidnoye 4-0 VDV SportClub Kristall 4-3 Balashikha Round 13 [Jul 27] Olimp-Skopa 5-2 Vidnoye VDV SportClub 0-4 Energy School Balashikha 2-4 Sparta Res Kristall 0-3 Master-Saturn Round 14 [Aug 3] Energy School 2-0 Olimp-Skopa Vidnoye 0-4 Sparta Res Master-Saturn 5-1 Balashikha VDV SportClub 3-0 Kristall Round 15 [Aug 10] Kristall 1-5 Olimp-Skopa Sparta Res 7-0 Energy School Master-Saturn 2-0 VDV SportClub Vidnoye 0-1 Balashikha Round 16 [Aug 17] Olimp-Skopa 2-1 Master-Saturn Sparta Res 4-1 Kristall Energy School 3-0 Vidnoye Balashikha 2-1 VDV SportClub Round 17 [Aug 24] VDV SportClub 2-6 Olimp-Skopa Sparta Res 4-2 Master-Saturn Energy School 7-0 Balashikha Vidnoye 2-2 Kristall Round 18 [Aug 31] Olimp-Skopa 14-1 Balashikha Sparta Res 4-1 VDV SportClub Kristall 0-5 Energy School [Sep 4] Master-Saturn 7-0 Vidnoye Round 19 [Sep 7] Olimp-Skopa 2-1 Sparta Res Energy School 1-0 Master-Saturn VDV SportClub 0-1 Vidnoye Balashikha 1-1 Kristall Round 20 [Sep 14] Master-Saturn 1-4 Olimp-Skopa Vidnoye 1-7 Energy School Kristall 1-3 Sparta Res VDV SportClub 0-3 Balashikha Round 21 [Sep 17] Vidnoye 0-8 Olimp-Skopa [Sep 21] Energy School 4-1 VDV SportClub Sparta Res 4-2 Balashikha Kristall 2-2 Master-Saturn Round 22 [Sep 28] Olimp-Skopa 2-1 Energy School Sparta Res 5-0 Vidnoye Balashikha 1-3 Master-Saturn Kristall 1-3 VDV SportClub Round 23 [Oct 2] Olimp-Skopa 13-0 Kristall [Oct 5] Energy School 1-2 Sparta Res VDV SportClub 1-0 Master-Saturn Vidnoye 0-1 Balashikha Final Table: 1.Olimp-Skopa Zheleznodorozhny 21 18 2 1 104-20 56 Play-offs [+] 2.Sparta Shcholkovo Reserves 21 16 0 5 66-31 48 Play-offs [+] -------------------------------------------------------- 3.Energy School Shatura 21 14 2 5 59-29 44 4.Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk 21 10 2 9 60-34 32 [+] 5.FK Vidnoye 21 7 2 12 26-58 23 6.VDV Sport Club Naro-Fominsk 21 5 0 16 24-58 15 7.FK Balashikha 21 4 2 15 27-81 14 8.Kristall Elektrostal 21 3 4 14 18-73 13 -------------------------------------------------------- -.Jeelex Klimovsk 4 4 0 0 18- 2 12 Withdrew [+] NB: Jeelex Klimovsk withdrew after Round 5. Final Stage Play-offs [Oct 12, 19] For 15th Place VYBOR Odintsovo + w/o - Kristall Elektrostal For 13th Place FK BALASHIKHA 2-2 2-1 Krasnoznamensk Sport School For 11th Place VDV Sport Club Naro-Fominsk 2-2 0-3 METEOR School Balashikha For 9th Place FK Vidnoye 1-2 0-3 LOBNYA Sport Center For 7th Place FK DMITROV 2-1 2-2 Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk For 5th Place ENERGY School Shatura 7-2 2-3 FK Dubna Semifinals [Oct 12, 19] Sparta Shcholkovo Reserves 0-0 2-4 CHAIKA Yubileiny Metallist Korolyov 3-1 0-2 OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny Third Place Matches [Oct 26, Nov 2] SPARTA Shcholkovo Reserves 3-1 0-1 Metallist Korolyov Finals [Oct 26, Nov 2] Olimp-Skopa Zheleznodorozhny 2-3 2-1 CHAIKA Yubileiny Chaika Yubileiny are Group B champions. Chaika and Olimp-Skopa are promoted to Group A. AFL Podmoskovye Cup 2013 Preliminary Round [Apr 24] Krasnoznamensk Sport School 2-5 VESTA Korolyov [P.Bondarenko 28 pen, A.Becker 80 - ?] METEOR SCHOOL Balashikha 2-0 FK Dmitrov [S.Karp 52, R.Sviridenko 79. Att: 100] JEELEX Klimovsk 2-0 Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk First Round [Apr 24] FK Balashikha 0-7 OKA Beloomut [May 16] Vybor Odintsovo 0-1 ZORKIY Krasnogorsk VESTA Korolyov 3-1 Olimp Fryazino CHAIKA Yubileiny 4-0 FK Istra [Ashrafyan 5, 87, Bulgakov 29, 68] LOBNYA Sport Center 5-3 FK Dolgoprudny Reserves FK Povarovo -/+ QUANT Obninsk [FK Povarovo withdrew] FK Dubna 0-1 ZNAMYA Noginsk [aet] Meteor School Balashikha 0-4 OLIMPIK Mytishchi METALLIST Korolyov 3-1 Titan Klin [? 40, ? 65, ? 80 - A.Ivanov 38] OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny 3-1 StArs Cherkizovo [? - Bagizayev] FK Vidnoye 0-5 SATURN Ramenskoye [Kukovkin 43, Minenko 59, 62, Jantzen 77, Nefyodov 83. Att: 100] ENERGY School Shatura 5-3 FK Lyubertsy VDV Sport Club Naro-Fominsk 1-2 FK KOLOMNA Amateurs [aet] [? - Pcholkin, Ognyov] Jeelex Klimovsk 2-3 VITYAZ Podolsk Juniors [aet] Kristall Elektrostal 0-8 OKA Stupino SPARTA Shcholkovo Reserves 2-2 FK Lukhovitsy [pen 5-4] [? 73, ? 85 - M.Zhigunov 79, P.Vikulov 86] Second Round [Jun 27] OLIMPIK Mytishchi 1-0 Metallist Korolyov [A.Mysikov 26. Att: 200] [Jul 4] ZORKIY Krasnogorsk +/- Vesta Korolyov [Vesta withdrew] Lobnya Sport Center 1-4 CHAIKA Yubileiny [? 90+1 pen - Potapenko 8, Tochilin 17, Bulgakov 73, Yakimov 85] ZNAMYA Noginsk 4-1 Quant Obninsk Saturn Ramenskoye 1-2 OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny [Gavrilin 42 - Maslennikov 64, Firsayev 90. Att: 200] OKA Beloomut 2-0 Energy School Shatura [aet] FK Kolomna Amateurs 1-2 SPARTA Shcholkovo Reserves [Shakir - ?] Oka Stupino 1-4 VITYAZ Podolsk Juniors [Popov 45 - Borisov 28 pen, 31, Vasilyev 53, Sarkisov 57] Quarterfinals [Jul 24] CHAIKA Yubileiny 0-0 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk [pen 5-4] Olimpik Mytishchi 1-1 ZNAMYA Noginsk [pen 2-4] OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny 10-0 Oka Beloomut VITYAZ Podolsk Juniors 7-0 Sparta Shcholkovo Reserves Semifinals [Aug 29] ZNAMYA Noginsk 2-0 Chaika Yubileiny Vityaz Podolsk Juniors 3-4 OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny Finals [Sep 22, Oct 6] OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny 5-0 2-0 Znamya Noginsk Third Division (AFL) Privolzhye 2013 Round 1 [Total Att: 5,050; Average: 631] [Apr 15] Chuvashia Sch 0–0 Shakhtyor Pesh [Att: 3,000] Sergiyevsk 3–0 Neftyanik Bug [V.Penyasov 74, M.Tarazanov 80, R.Haliula 88. Att: 700] Volga Ul Sch 0–3 Volga-Olimp [N.Zhilyayev 10, 38, A.Abramov 50 pen. Att: 100] Zenit Izh Amat 1–1 Gazovik Amat [R.Mokin 32 - Y.Belov 53. Att: 200] Sch #14 Volga 4–0 Syzran-2003 Am [D.Krylatov 18, I.Rudobelets 32, M.Zakharyan 34, A.Alyoshin 74. Att: 300] CSK VVS 1–0 School#12 Lada [D.Kuznetsov 54. Att: 200] Krylya Sov Jun 2–4 Dimitrovgrad [N.Kiritsa 59 pen, M.Feoktistov 75 - A.Logunov 15, L.Romanchenko 31, Y.Titov 64, L.Hismatulov 87. Att: 300] [Apr 19] Sokol School 4–0 Iskra En [I.Bugayenko 43, 83, A.Ryabykh 60, P.Bogolyubskiy 79. Att: 250] Round 2 [Apr 17. Total Att: 4,000; Average: 500] Sch #14 Volga 4–1 Iskra En [M.Zakharyan 11, I.Rudobelets 60, E.Ismailov 81, M.Gajimuradov 88 - I.Drygin(#14) 31 og. Att: 300] Sergiyevsk 2–0 Gazovik Amat [A.Savelyev 4, M.Tarazanov 23. Att: 800] Chuvashia Sch 1–1 Volga-Olimp [M.Khozilov 39 - A.Sychov 73. Att: 2,000] CSK VVS 2–1 Dimitrovgrad [A.Yakunin 28, A.Shabalov 90+4 - L.Romanchenko 64. Att: 200] Zenit Izh Amat 1–1 Neftyanik Bug [A.Russkikh 20 - A.Fathiyev 48. Att: 200] Volga Ul Sch 0–2 Shakhtyor Pesh [V.Fedotov 33 pen, A.Zabolotny 45. Att: 100] Sokol School 10–0 Syzran-2003 Am [D.Gulyaikin 26 pen, 48, D.Grishchenko 38, A.Postnikov 44, D.Kotyukh 51, A.Shaposhnikov 64, 88, D.Tarasov 70, P.Bogolyubskiy 74, I.Bugayenko 74. Att: 150] Krylya Sov Jun 0–1 School#12 Lada [D.Golitsin 10. Att: 250] Round 3 [Apr 25. Total Att: 1,750; Average: 219] Sokol School 1–4 Sch #14 Volga [V.Feshin 69 - I.Rudobelets 32, 51, M.Gajimuradov 45 pen, D.Krylatov 67. Att: 200] Zenit Izh Amat 0–1 Sergiyevsk [M.Tarazanov 33. Att: 150] Krylya Sov Jun 0–2 CSK VVS [A.Yakunin 11 pen, 90. Att: 200] Shakhtyor Pesh 2–2 Volga-Olimp [S.Rodionov 13, 85 - S.Khokhin 44, N.Zhilyayev 77. Att: 300] School#12 Lada 1–0 Dimitrovgrad [A.Aksyonenko 27. Att: 400] Volga Ul Sch 1–1 Chuvashia Sch [V.Zakharov 24 - Y.Protalionov 72. Att: 100] Gazovik Amat 1–3 Neftyanik Bug [A.Fathiyev(Nef) 14 og - A.Tokarev 34, 58, A.Israfilov 90. Att: 100] Iskra En 3–2 Syzran-2003 Am [V.Bibikin 55 pen, A.Mironov 64, S.Drozhzhinov 77 - M.Karetnikov 23 pen, 63. Att: 300] Round 4 [May 5. Total Att: 1,950; Average: 244] Dimitrovgrad 2-0 Sch #14 Volga [M.Sahabutdinov 36 pen, 56 pen. Att: 400] Shakhtyor Pesh 1-2 Sergiyevsk [S.Rodionov 33 - D.Madiyarov 47, M.Tarazanov 73. Att: 300] Neftyanik Bug 1-0 CSK VVS [A.Tokarev 45. Att: 400] School#12 Lada 2-3 Sokol School [A.Geryugov 52, 76 - A.Postnikov 29, N.Khokhlov 59, D.Grishchenko 66. Att: 100] Volga-Olimp 1-0 Zenit Izh Amat [S.Zhilyayev 70. Att: 200] Iskra En 3-2 Volga Ul Sch [A.Basyutov(Vol) 47 og, K.Voronshchikov 53, M.Butenko 69 - M.Kapralov 3, A.Popov 17 pen. Att: 400] Syzran-2003 Am 0-2 Chuvashia Sch [A.Bochkov 46, R.Kadushkin 53. Att: 50] Gazovik Amat 2-0 Krylya Sov Jun [R.Zaripov 35, 39. Att: 100] Round 5 [May 7. Total Att: 1,850; Average: 231] Volga-Olimp 3-1 Sergiyevsk [N.Zhilyayev 41, V.Penyasov(Ser) 63 og, A.Abramov 69 pen - R.Haliulla 16. Att: 300] Dimitrovgrad 4-0 Sokol School [M.Sahabutdinov 39 pen, L.Romanchenko 61, A.Semechkin 70, A.Yastrebov 88. Att: 350] School#12 Lada 0-2 Sch #14 Volga [D.Krylatov 44, M.Gajimuradov 62 pen. Att: 100] Gazovik Amat 3-0 CSK VVS [R.Zaripov 19, 47, D.Klyonkin 90+2. Att: 100] Neftyanik Bug 6-0 Krylya Sov Jun [R.Rahimjanov 25, 79, A.Fathiyev 35, S.Yuvenko 38, 65, Y.Rogizny 90. Att: 400] Iskra En 0-0 Chuvashia Sch [Att: 300] Shakhtyor Pesh 8-1 Zenit Izh Amat [S.Rodionov 14, V.Fedotov 31, 37, 53, 59, D.Stolyarov 43, M.Zabelin 57, Y.Usimov 89 pen - K.Shabalin 35. Att: 250] Syzran-2003 Am 0-3 Volga Ul Sch [A.Kapralov 74, D.Rahmanov 76, A.Popov 83. Att: 50] Round 6 [May 17. Total Att: 1,600; Average: 200] Sch #14 Volga 1-1 Chuvashia Sch [G.Sorokin(Chu) 64 og - M.Khozilov 74. Att: 200] Sergiyevsk 3-0 Syzran-2003 Am [A.Savelyev 2, D.Shchepanovskiy 86, V.Penyasov 90. Att: 200] Krylya Sov Jun 3-2 Volga-Olimp [D.Dyuzhkov 46, V.Bayev 52, K.Kertanov 57 - N.Zhilyayev 11, A.Abramov 73 pen. Att: 200] School#12 Lada 3-2 Neftyanik Bug [A.Geryugov 12, 33, A.Haydarov 52 - S.Yuvenko 6, S.Likunov 88. Att: 100] Sokol School 2-0 Volga Ul Sch [I.Bugayenko 32, 34. Att: 100] Dimitrovgrad 2-0 Gazovik Amat [A.Semyonkin 38 pen, L.Romanchenko 53. Att: 500] CSK VVS 1-3 Shakhtyor Pesh [D.Kuznetsov 11 - D.Stolyarov 34, V.Fedotov 44, A.Zabolotny 76. Att: 200] Zenit Izh Amat 4-0 Iskra En [Y.Dyachkov 11, M.Samoilov 19, R.Mokin 70 pen, V.Semyonov 78. Att: 100] Round 7 [May 19. Total Att: 1,500; Average: 188] Sergiyevsk 3-0 Iskra En [M.Tarazanov 13, V.Penyasov 42, 67. Att: 450] Sch #14 Volga 6-0 Volga Ul Sch [I.Rudobelets 9, 13, M.Gajimuradov 27 pen, E.Ismailov 46, D.Krylatov 51, D.Tronin 86. Att: 100] Sokol School 0-2 Chuvashia Sch [A.Bychkov 24, A.Yefimov 38. Att: 100] Dimitrovgrad 3-2 Neftyanik Bug [A.Logunov 35, V.Kudryashov 47, A.Akinkin 59 - S.Yuvenko 45, 80. Att: 400] Krylya Sov Jun 0-2 Shakhtyor Pesh [V.Fedotov 17, 45. Att: 150] CSK VVS 2-0 Volga-Olimp [A.Yakunin 23, 74. Att: 100] School#12 Lada 2-2 Gazovik Amat [L.Avekisyan 49, Y.Belov(Gaz) 50 og - S.Chernousov 27, 66. Att: 100] Zenit Izh Amat 2-0 Syzran-2003 Am [K.Shabalin 33, Y.Mymrin 35. Att: 100] Round 8 [May 30. Total Att: 3,050; Average: 381] Chuvashia Sch 2-1 Sergiyevsk [K.Gorkun 70, R.Kadushkin 77 - V.Penyasov 23. Att: 1,000] Neftyanik Bug 1-1 Sch #14 Volga [S.Yuvenko 86 - D.Krylatov 33. Att: 1,000] Shakhtyor Pesh 3-0 Dimitrovgrad [A.Zabolotny 15, V.Fedotov 64, 68. Att: 150] Gazovik Amat 3-2 Sokol School [R.Zaripov 47 pen, S.Chernousov 51, M.Sarsenov 86 - N.Khokhlov 42 pen, 65 pen. Att: 100] Syzran-2003 Am 1-0 CSK VVS [K.Gavrilov 32. Att: 200] Volga-Olimp 2-0 School#12 Lada [A.Abramov 23, A.Lopukhov 60. Att: 200] Volga Ul Sch 1-2 Zenit Izh Amat [V.Ospanovskiy 15 - A.Russkikh 19, P.Krutikhin 47. Att: 100] Iskra En 1-0 Krylya Sov Jun [S.Kurshakov 3. Att: 300] Round 9 [Jun 1. Total Att: 2,050; Average: 256] Volga Ul Sch 0-4 Sergiyevsk [V.Penyasov 7, 26, 75, S.Gromnitskiy 90. Att: 100] Gazovik Amat 1-0 Sch #14 Volga [R.Zaripov 68. Att: 100] Shakhtyor Pesh 6-0 School#12 Lada [I.Yegorov 18, Y.Rodin 30, A.Zabolotny 45, 61, S.Rodionov 66, S.Perstkov 85. Att: 200] Volga-Olimp 4-1 Dimitrovgrad [A.Lopukhov 10, N.Zhilyayev 46, 57, N.Serkov 79 - A.Yastrebov 68. Att: 150] Chuvashia Sch 2-1 Zenit Izh Amat [A.Bychkov 1, Y.Protalionov 58 - V.Kuznetsov 44. Att: 300] Neftyanik Bug 2-1 Sokol School [A.Aksyonov 19, R.Rahimjanov 59 - V.Feshin 69. Att: 800] Iskra En 0-2 CSK VVS [Y.Galaktionov 50, D.Cherkashin 82. Att: 250] Syzran-2003 Am 1-2 Krylya Sov Jun [K.Gavrilov 28 - V.Bayev 11, Y.Davydov 70. Att: 150] Round 10 [Total Att: 2,000; Average: 250] [Jun 12] Sch #14 Volga 0-4 Sergiyevsk [M.Tarazanov 1, R.Arakelyan(S14) 27 og, V.Penyasov 50, H.Madaminov 90. Att: 150] Gazovik Amat 1-2 Shakhtyor Pesh [M.Sarsenov 64 - V.Fedotov 83 pen, A.Zabolotny 90+3. Att: 150] CSK VVS 0-0 Chuvashia Sch [Att: 200] Dimitrovgrad 2-1 Iskra En [M.Fyodorov 40, A.Krivda 88 - V.Bibikin 81 pen. Att: 400] School#12 Lada 2-0 Syzran-2003 Am [R.Haliullov 12, A.Geryugov 44. Att: 100] Krylya Sov Jun 0-1 Volga Ul Sch [M.Kapralov 17. Att: 500] [Jun 16] Neftyanik Bug 0-0 Volga-Olimp [Att: 400] Sokol School 2-1 Zenit Izh Amat [A.Dryayev 45, P.Bogolyubskiy 81 - K.Basov 17. Att: 100] Round 11 [Jun 14. Total Att: 1,550; Average: 194] Sokol School 2-2 Sergiyevsk [D.Gulyaikin 5, D.Grishchenko 72 - V.Penyasov 41, D.Shchepanovskiy 81. Att: 100] Neftyanik Bug 0-3 Shakhtyor Pesh [D.Stolyarov 6, D.Kornishin 57, Y.Usimov 90. Att: 500] Dimitrovgrad 1-0 Syzran-2003 Am [L.Romanchenko 40. Att: 200] Krylya Sov Jun 4-1 Chuvashia Sch [V.Bayev 30, D.Dyuzhkov 35, 64, 69 - R.Kadushkin 55. Att: 300] Sch #14 Volga 2-0 Zenit Izh Amat [M.Zakharyan 3, D.Krylatov 45. Att: 100] Gazovik Amat 3-2 Volga-Olimp [S.Chernousov 16 pen, 73, V.Voloshin 76 - N.Germanov 86, P.Zagonenko 89. Att: 100] CSK VVS 4-0 Volga Ul Sch [D.Cherkashin 24, D.Kuznetsov 56, Y.Galaktionov 90+1, 90+2. Att: 150] School#12 Lada 1-1 Iskra En [R.Haliullov 83 - S.Drozhzhinov 15. Att: 100] Round 12 [Jun 22. Total Att: 2,800; Average: 350] Shakhtyor Pesh 6-1 Sokol School [I.Yegorov 2, N.Nazarkin 8, Y.Rodin 14, D.Stolyarov 32, V.Fedotov 66 pen, S.Rodionov 87 - A.Syrtsov 9 pen. Att: 200] Sergiyevsk 3-0 CSK VVS [V.Penyasov 54, 85, A.Tyshkevich 80. Att: 450] Volga Ul Sch 2-3 Dimitrovgrad [A.Popov 59, I.Vagapov 82 - N.Kuzovov(Vol) 8 og, L.Romanchenko 37, V.Kudryashov 57. Att: 100] Volga-Olimp 3-1 Sch #14 Volga [A.Abramov 63, 66 pen, I.Khadarkevich 72 - E.Ismailov 54. Att: 100] Chuvashia Sch 3-1 School#12 Lada [K.Ivanov 75, 85, Y.Protalionov 90+2 - A.Kopylov 47. Att: 1,500] Iskra En 1-3 Gazovik Amat [V.Bibikin 37 - S.Chernousov 44, T.Aliyev 50, A.Barantsev 73. Att: 300] Syzran-2003 Am 1-3 Neftyanik Bug [D.Ampleyev 69 - A.Aksyonov 10, A.Tokarev 30, D.Nizameyev 89. Att: 50] Zenit Izh Amat 3-1 Krylya Sov Jun [O.Amelkin 31, N.Maltsev 74, 78 - M.Udaldilayev 49. Att: 100] Round 13 [Jun 24. Total Att: 2,650; Average: 331] Shakhtyor Pesh 3-0 Sch #14 Volga [A.Zabolotny 15, V.Fedotov 29, 35. Att: 200] Sergiyevsk 6-1 Krylya Sov Jun [S.Gromnitskiy 5, 75, 85, V.Penyasov 9, 32, 55 - D.Dyuzhkov 39. Att: 400] Chuvashia Sch 3-1 Dimitrovgrad [A.Lesin 20, K.Ivanov 40, 68 pen - V.Kudryashov 60. Att: 1,500] Volga-Olimp 3-1 Sokol School [I.Khadarkevich 3, 81, P.Lachugin 49 – A.Syrtsov 61 pen. Att: 100] Syzran-2003 Am 1-0 Gazovik Amat [D.Ampleyev 68. Att: 50] Zenit Izh Amat 2-0 CSK VVS [O.Amelkin 27, K.Basov 43. Att: 100] Iskra En 0-0 Neftyanik Bug [Att: 200] Volga Ul Sch 0-1 School#12 Lada [D.Galitsin 62. Att: 100] Round 14 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 175] [Jul 3] Shakhtyor Pesh 7-1 Syzran-2003 Am [D.Kornishin 15, R.Pogorelov(Syz) 25 og, I.Yegorov 40, 59, S.Rodionov 72, K.Kudryashov 85, Y.Usimov 87 - D.Ampleyev 50. Att: 150] School#12 Lada 0-6 Sergiyevsk [K.Broyan 3, V.Penyasov 7, I.Valitov 42, A.Tyshkevich 71, M.Ibragimov(S12) 76 og, M.Tarazanov 82 pen. Att: 100] Dimitrovgrad 1-0 Zenit Izh Amat [P.Maltsev(Zen) 65 og. Att: 300] Volga-Olimp 3-1 Iskra En [P.Zagonenko 14, I.Khadarkevich 52, A.Dobrynin 72 - A.Gorbach 27. Att: 100] Neftyanik Bug 1-1 Chuvashia Sch [S.Kourov 90 - K.Ivanov 60. Att: 400] Gazovik Amat 2-0 Volga Ul Sch [R.Zaripov 70, D.Abramov 90. Att: 100] [Jul 12] Sch #14 Volga 1-1 CSK VVS [D.Krylatov 4 - A.Yakunin 15. Att: 150] Sokol School 2-1 Krylya Sov Jun [D.Grishchenko 51, 66 - N.Tsygankov 77. Att: 100] Round 15 [Total Att: 1,550; Average: 194] [Jul 5] Shakhtyor Pesh 4-0 Iskra En [A.Zabolotny 30, 46, S.Gurov 60, V.Fedotov 89. Att: 150] Dimitrovgrad 0-1 Sergiyevsk [V.Penyasov 90. Att: 500] Volga-Olimp 3-1 Syzran-2003 Am [P.Zagonenko 28, A.Sychov 33, Y.Sychov 45 - Y.Yatskiy 46. Att: 100] Gazovik Amat 2-0 Chuvashia Sch [K.Frolov 15, S.Chernousov 90. Att: 100] Neftyanik Bug 1-0 Volga Ul Sch [S.Likunov 65. Att: 400] School#12 Lada 1-5 Zenit Izh Amat [A.Haydarov 70 - A.Russkikh 10, Y.Tyurikov 48, 87, N.Maltsev 65, Y.Kozyrev 90. Att: 100] [Jul 14] Sch #14 Volga 3-2 Krylya Sov Jun [I.Rudobelets 20, D.Krylatov 37, D.Tronin 59 - V.Bayev 54, D.Dyuzhkov 90. Att: 100] Sokol School 0-2 CSK VVS [A.Yakunin 28, A.Shabalov 60. Att: 100] Round 16 [Aug 1. Total Att: 2,080; Average: 260] Iskra En 1-4 Shakhtyor Pesh [V.Bibikin 41 pen - V.Fedotov 5 pen, 21, 49, I.Yegorov 54. Att: 300] Sergiyevsk 4-0 Dimitrovgrad [M.Tarazanov 32, 46, 60, V.Penyasov 47 pen. Att: 750] Syzran-2003 Am 0-1 Volga-Olimp [A.Abramov 36. Att: 50] Chuvashia Sch 1-1 Gazovik Amat [A.Bychkov 14 - E.Kulumbetov 11. Att: 500] Krylya Sov Jun 1-1 Sch #14 Volga [T.Aitov 47 - Y.Karasyov 59. Att: 100] CSK VVS 0-3 Sokol School [Awarded; CSK VVS fielded a disqualified player. Original score 3-1 canceled. A.Dryayev(Sok) 12 og, D.Cherkashin 44, A.Yakunin 55 - D.Tarasov 17. Att: 150] Volga Ul Sch 0-4 Neftyanik Bug [A.Goncharov 4, Y.Kuznetsov 24, A.Tokarev 36, 38. Att: 80] Zenit Izh Amat 2-1 School#12 Lada [O.Amelkin 10, K.Puzyryov 75 - D.Golitsin 21 pen. Att: 150] Round 17 [Aug 3. Total Att: 1,500; Average: 188] Syzran-2003 Am 0-1 Shakhtyor Pesh [I.Yegorov 89. Att: 100] Sergiyevsk 5-0 School#12 Lada [M.Tarazanov 5, 33, 61, Y.Krasnikov 57, A.Savelyev 84. Att: 400] Iskra En 0-2 Volga-Olimp [A.Abramov 14, 67 pen. Att: 200] Zenit Izh Amat 1-0 Dimitrovgrad [A.Russkikh 53. Att: 100] Volga Ul Sch 2-1 Gazovik Amat [D.Rahmanov 85, I.Deriglazov 90 pen - R.Zaripov 13. Att: 100] CSK VVS 3-2 Sch #14 Volga [D.Kuznetsov 31, 63, S.Marochkin 68 - V.Kornoushenko 17, I.Rudobelets 22. Att: 100] Chuvashia Sch 1-1 Neftyanik Bug [K.Gorkun 43 - R.Rahimjanov 37 pen. Att: 400] Krylya Sov Jun 0-1 Sokol School [K.Mironov(KrS) 39 og. Att: 100] Round 18 [Total Att: 2,400; Average: 300] [Aug 8] Dimitrovgrad 2-1 School#12 Lada [A.Akinfin 36, L.Romanchenko 39 - D.Golitsin 72. Att: 200] [Aug 11] Sokol School 2-2 Shakhtyor Pesh [Y.Vagin 76, T.Tugushev 82 - A.Zabolotny 51, A.Dryayev(Sok) 83 og. Att: 100] Sergiyevsk 4-2 Zenit Izh Amat [R.Hayrulov 12, 59, V.Penyasov 70, 89 - T.Nizamov 60, N.Maltsev 90. Att: 350] Sch #14 Volga 3-0 Volga-Olimp [M.Zakharyan 56, 59, A.Alyoshin 90. Att: 100] Neftyanik Bug 2-2 Gazovik Amat [K.Naumov 28, A.Aksyonov 82 - S.Chernousov 14 pen, B.Lataria 45. Att: 600] Chuvashia Sch 4-0 Volga Ul Sch [K.Gorkun 22, K.Ivanov 38 pen, Y.Protalionov 61, R.Shalin 90+3. Att: 500] CSK VVS 4-1 Krylya Sov Jun [V.Vasilyev 16, A.Shabalov 22, 51, Y.Nasibulin 62 - V.Bayev 11. Att: 500] Syzran-2003 Am 1-2 Iskra En [M.Pimenov 80 - A.Mironov 34, 42. Att: 50] Round 19 [Total Att: 1,340; Average: 168] [Aug 9] Sch #14 Volga 1-3 Shakhtyor Pesh [V.Koroltsev 50 - V.Fedotov 20 pen, 71, A.Zabolotny 60. Att: 100] Sokol School 3-0 Volga-Olimp [V.Feshin 37, D.Borisov 73 pen, A.Shapochnikov 84. Att: 100] [Aug 21] Dimitrovgrad 0-3 Chuvashia Sch [M.Hozilov 61, R.Kadushkin 90+1 pen, D.Terentyev 90+3. Att: 500] CSK VVS 0-3 Zenit Izh Amat [N.Maltsev 30, 84, Y.Kulyabin 75. Att: 70] Gazovik Amat 0-1 Syzran-2003 Am [D.Ampleyev 50. Att: 100] Neftyanik Bug 2-0 Iskra En [D.Nizameyev 38, R.Rahimjanov 71. Att: 300] School#12 Lada 5-0 Volga Ul Sch [D.Golitsin 11, 59 pen, A.Haydarov 26, A.Akulov 77, V.Zakharchenko 86. Att: 70] [Sep 9] Krylya Sov Jun 0-1 Sergiyevsk [V.Penyasov 90. Att: 100] Round 20 [Total Att: 1,650; Average: 206] [Aug 21] Volga-Olimp 0-2 Shakhtyor Pesh [V.Fedotov 16 pen, 45. Att: 200] [Aug 23] CSK VVS 0-5 Sergiyevsk [D.Shchepanovskiy 49 pen, M.Tarazanov 64, A.Tyshkevich 69, Y.Krasnikov 79, S.Gromnitskiy 81. Att: 200] School#12 Lada 3-3 Chuvashia Sch [D.Golitsin 6, 39 pen, I.Aitov 65 - K.Ivanov 45 pen, V.Bogoradov 57, R.Kadushkin 90. Att: 100] Neftyanik Bug 1-0 Syzran-2003 Am [S.Likunov 78. Att: 500] Dimitrovgrad 4-1 Volga Ul Sch [M.Fyodorov 11, 54, M.Sahabutdinov 35, A.Krivda 64 - D.Rahmanov 30. Att: 300] Krylya Sov Jun 2-1 Zenit Izh Amat [D.Dyuzhkov 21, V.Bayev 54 - D.Sumyatin 10. Att: 100] Gazovik Amat 1-1 Iskra En [B.Lataria 79 - V.Kolbasov 19. Att: 100] [Sep 9] Sch #14 Volga 0-4 Sokol School [D.Borisov 32, A.Postnikov 76, E.Tatoyan 80, A.Shaposhnikov 90+2. Att: 150] Round 21 [Sep 2. Total Att: 1,450; Average: 181] Shakhtyor Pesh 3-1 Neftyanik Bug [V.Fedotov 35, A.Zabolotny 43, N.Nazarkin 77 - M.Anokhin(Sha) 2 og. Att: 200] Sergiyevsk 2-2 Sokol School [R.Hayrulov 33, M.Tarazanov 61 - P.Bogolyubskiy 5, A.Zibrov 65 pen. Att: 300] Volga-Olimp 0-1 Gazovik Amat [V.Klimeyev 87. Att: 150] Chuvashia Sch 1-0 Krylya Sov Jun [K.Ivanov 35. Att: 300] Syzran-2003 Am 2-1 Dimitrovgrad [M.Pimenov 19, A.Ivashin 22 - R.Sabirov 78. Att: 50] Zenit Izh Amat 0-2 Sch #14 Volga [Y.Korolyov 15, A.Dryayev 53. Att: 100] Volga Ul Sch 0-1 CSK VVS [A.Shabalov 80. Att: 100] Iskra En 3-0 School#12 Lada [S.Sudakov 9, A.Mironov 48, A.Pavelyev 79. Att: 250] Round 22 [Sep 4. Total Att: 2,400; Average: 300] Shakhtyor Pesh 5-0 Gazovik Amat [V.Fedotov 29, A.Zabolotny 42, D.Kornishin 57, I.Syomin 78, Y.Usimov 90. Att: 200] Sergiyevsk 3-0 Sch #14 Volga [V.Khoroltsev(S14) 14 og, R.Hayrulov 49, D.Shchepanovskiy 88 pen. Att: 300] Chuvashia Sch 6-1 CSK VVS [K.Ivanov 4, 90 pen, Y.Protalionov 63, 69, 70, A.Bychkov 64 - A.Shabalov 30. Att: 1,100] Volga-Olimp 1-1 Neftyanik Bug [D.Pamfilov 68 - S.Kourov 90+5. Att: 300] Iskra En 1-1 Dimitrovgrad [V.Bibikin 82 - L.Hismyatulov 45. Att: 200] Zenit Izh Amat 1-1 Sokol School [Y.Tyurikov 17 - D.Borisov 25. Att: 100] Syzran-2003 Am 1-2 School#12 Lada [Y.Bydantsev 4 - A.Haydarov 10, D.Golitsyn 39 pen. Att: 100] Volga Ul Sch 2-2 Krylya Sov Jun [M.Kapralov 24, Y.Skoblikov 83 - M.Feoktistov 52, Y.Zhbannikov 52. Att: 100] Round 23 [Sep 14. Total Att: 1,650; Average: 206] School#12 Lada 0-1 Shakhtyor Pesh [V.Naidenko(S12) 26 og. Att: 100] Sergiyevsk 2-1 Volga Ul Sch [R.Hayrulov 10, A.Popov 55 - Y.Krasnikov(Ser) 69 og. Att: 500] Zenit Izh Amat 0-1 Chuvashia Sch [G.Sorokin 65. Att: 150] Dimitrovgrad 2-0 Volga-Olimp [M.Sahabutdinov 17, V.Kudryashov 56. Att: 300] Sokol School 4-2 Neftyanik Bug [A.Shaposhnikov 23, I.Bugayenko 26, A.Postnikov 31, A.Belov 89 - K.Naumov 4, R.Rahimjanov 66. Att: 100] CSK VVS 0-0 Iskra En [Att: 300] Sch #14 Volga 3-1 Gazovik Amat [M.Gajimuradov 39, M.Zakharyan 45, 87 - Y.Belov 58. Att: 100] Krylya Sov Jun 2-1 Syzran-2003 Am [S.Obivalin 42, R.Rodionov 78 - D.Ampleyev 11. Att: 100] Round 24 [Sep 16. Total Att: 1,450; Average: 181] Dimitrovgrad 2-1 Shakhtyor Pesh [A.Akinfin 21, A.Yastrebov 27 - I.Syomin 43. Att: 200] Sergiyevsk 2-0 Chuvashia Sch [R.Hayrullov 39, M.Tarazanov 85. Att: 550] Sokol School 4-0 Gazovik Amat [P.Bogolyubskiy 22, A.Postnikov 28, A.Shaposhnikov 36, D.Grishchenko 75. Att: 100] School#12 Lada 0-0 Volga-Olimp [Att: 100] Sch #14 Volga 1-1 Neftyanik Bug [V.Khoroltsev 27 - S.Likunov 35. Att: 100] CSK VVS 2-1 Syzran-2003 Am [A.Shabalov 3, Y.Nasibulin 80 - M.Pogorelov 32. Att: 100] Zenit Izh Amat 3-0 Volga Ul Sch [I.Mikhailov 23, 41, T.Nizamov 55. Att: 200] Krylya Sov Jun 0-3 Iskra En [A.Mavrin(KSJ) 29 og, O.Kutsanov 62, S.Sudakov 76. Att: 100] Round 25 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 163] [Sep 26] Iskra En 2-0 Sergiyevsk [V.Kolbasov 54, 84. Att: 100] Shakhtyor Pesh 6-0 Krylya Sov Jun [A.Zabolotny 9, Y.Korolyov 13, 21, 47, A.Kolesnichenko 67, V.Fedotov 81. Att: 150] Neftyanik Bug 4-1 Dimitrovgrad [A.Tokarev 17, 33, R.Rahimjanov 19, 48 - L.Romanchenko 48. Att: 300] Volga-Olimp 0-2 CSK VVS [A.Yakunin 37, A.Shabalov 57. Att: 200] Syzran-2003 Am 3-0 Zenit Izh Amat [N.Maltsev 45. Att: 100] Gazovik Amat 3-0 School#12 Lada [A.Mikhailov 14, 65, S.Chernousov 24. Att: 100] [Oct 3] Volga Ul Sch 2-3 Sch #14 Volga [G.Zaikin 52, D.Rahmanov 70 - A.Pankratov 6, M.Zakharyan 57, 83. Att: 50] [Oct 15] Chuvashia Sch 4-2 Sokol School [R.Kadushkin 15, Y.Protalionov 36, 77, M.Khozilov 80 - I.Bugayenko 5, A.Shaposhnikov 60. Att: 300] Round 26 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 131] [Sep 21] Volga Ul Sch 1-3 Sokol School [V.Oslanovskiy 27 pen - D.Grishchenko 64, 76, A.Postnikov 69. Att: 100] [Sep 28] Shakhtyor Pesh 3-0 CSK VVS [S.Lyskov 5, 35, A.Zabolotny 67. Att: 200] Syzran-2003 Am 1-1 Sergiyevsk [D.Ampleyev 22 - D.Shchepanovskiy 41 pen. Att: 50] Gazovik Amat 1-2 Dimitrovgrad [A.Goncharov 90 - A.Krivda 45 pen, M.Fyodorov 69. Att: 50] Neftyanik Bug 4-1 School#12 Lada [A.Tokarev 28, 70, 75 pen, R.Rahimjanov 51 - D.Vavilov 48. Att: 150] Volga-Olimp 0-0 Krylya Sov Jun [Att: 100] Iskra En 1-3 Zenit Izh Amat [R.Polin 15 - K.Shabalin 17, N.Maltsev 83, K.Puzyryov 86. Att: 100] [Oct 26] Chuvashia Sch 2-0 Sch #14 Volga [K.Ivanov 21, Y.Protalionov 56. Att: 300] Round 27 [Oct 8. Total Att: 1,100; Average: 138] Zenit Izh Amat 0-0 Shakhtyor Pesh [Att: 100] Sergiyevsk 3-2 Volga-Olimp [M.Tarazanov 2, 26, 42 - N.Germanov 36, D.Panfilov 60. Att: 250] Sokol School 4-1 Dimitrovgrad [A.Postnikov 3, 34, I.Bugayenko 40, Y.Gavryuk 44 - L.Romanchenko 71. Att: 100] Chuvashia Sch 3-0 Iskra En [M.Khozilov 57, Y.Protalionov 69, R.Kadushkin 77 pen. Att: 300] Krylya Sov Jun 3-1 Neftyanik Bug [S.Biryukov 25, V.Bayev 36, 82 - A.Tokarev 8. Att: 100] CSK VVS 2-0 Gazovik Amat [Y.Nasibulin 9, A.Pinyayev 68. Att: 100] Sch #14 Volga 2-0 School#12 Lada [I.Rudobelets 23, M.Gajimuradov 60. Att: 100] Volga Ul Sch 1-1 Syzran-2003 Am [A.Shakeyev 17 - R.Pogorelov 68. Att: 50] Round 28 [Oct 10. Total Att: 1,250; Average: 156] Sergiyevsk 0-0 Shakhtyor Pesh [Att: 300] Sokol School 5-0 School#12 Lada [A.Postnikov 7, 62 pen, V.Feshin 45, A.Shaposhnikov 47, I.Bugayenko 50. Att: 100] Chuvashia Sch 3-0 Syzran-2003 Am [K.Gorkun 15, M.Khozilov 45, V.Bogoradov 56. Att: 400] Sch #14 Volga 1-1 Dimitrovgrad [M.Gajimuradov 75 - V.Ivanov 87. Att: 100] CSK VVS 0-0 Neftyanik Bug [Att: 100] Zenit Izh Amat 1-0 Volga-Olimp [T.Naumov 67 pen. Att: 100] Krylya Sov Jun 3-0 Gazovik Amat [D.Dyuzhkov 26, N.Kiritsa 29, S.Bozhin 64. Att: 50] Volga Ul Sch 1-1 Iskra En [G.Zaikin 26 - V.Kolbasov 43. Att: 100] Round 29 [Oct 20. Total Att: 1,400; Average: 175] Shakhtyor Pesh 12-0 Volga Ul Sch [V.Fedotov 12, 37, 40, 42, Y.Rodin 18, A.Zabolotny 25, I.Yegorov 27, S.Gurov 53, A.Kolesnichenko 64, 74, M.Zabelin 69, Y.Usimov 89. Att: 200] Gazovik Amat 2-4 Sergiyevsk [R.Zaripov 11, 35 pen - A.Popov 12, D.Shchepanovskiy 51 pen, V.Penyasov 53, 85. Att: 100] Volga-Olimp 0-2 Chuvashia Sch [M.Khozilov 19, 54. Att: 300] Syzran-2003 Am 2-1 Sokol School [K.Gavrilov 54, M.Pimenov 90+2 - A.Yezhov(Syz) 23 og. Att: 50] Dimitrovgrad 1-2 CSK VVS [A.Shabalov(CSK) 43 og - D.Kuznetsov 45, A.Yakunin 53. Att: 150] Neftyanik Bug 5-0 Zenit Izh Amat [A.Tokarev 3, 23, 62, R.Rahimjanov 29 pen, S.Likunov 90. Att: 300] Iskra En 2-3 Sch #14 Volga [V.Gerlinger 56, S.Sudakov 79 - D.Tronin 22, D.Chekryshov 34, M.Zakharyan 72. Att: 200] School#12 Lada 3-0 Krylya Sov Jun [D.Golitsin 22, 26, 53. Att: 100] Round 30 [Oct 22. Total Att: 1,150; Average: 144] Shakhtyor Pesh 3-0 Chuvashia Sch [S.Lyskov 5, S.Rodionov 47, N.Nazarkin 52. Att: 250] Neftyanik Bug 0-1 Sergiyevsk [V.Penyasov 64. Att: 300] Iskra En 1-5 Sokol School [V.Gerlinger 75 - A.Shaposhnikov 2, 7, 61, P.Bogolyubskiy 65, I.Dyudyayev(Isk) 68 og. Att: 100] School#12 Lada 0-1 CSK VVS [A.Shabalov 53. Att: 50] Syzran-2003 Am 1-2 Sch #14 Volga [Y.Bydantsev 14 - A.Pankratov 6, G.Shchekochikhin 90. Att: 50] Dimitrovgrad 1-2 Krylya Sov Jun [V.Kudryashov 61 - D.Teshebayev 76, M.Feoktistov 79. Att: 100] Gazovik Amat 1-2 Zenit Izh Amat [S.Chernousov 65 - N.Maltsev 17, K.Basov 79. Att: 100] Volga-Olimp 3-1 Volga Ul Sch [A.Stegunov 26, N.Serkov 58, A.Dobrynin 77 - D.Rahmanov 19 pen. Att: 200] Final Table: 1.Shakhtyor Peshelan 30 23 5 2 98-16 74 Champions 2.FK Sergiyevsk 30 23 4 3 79-21 73 3.Chuvashia School Cheboksary 30 16 10 4 53-27 58 [+] 4.Sokol Saratov School 30 16 4 10 75-48 52 5.CSK VVS Samara 30 15 4 11 35-40 49 [+] 6.School #14 Volga Saratov 30 14 6 10 53-44 48 [+] 7.Neftyanik Buguruslan 30 12 10 8 52-36 46 [+] 8.FK Dimitrovgrad 30 14 2 14 44-49 44 [+] 9.Zenit Izhevsk Amateurs 30 13 4 13 42-43 43 10.Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhniy Novgorod 30 12 6 12 41-38 42 11.Gazovik Orenburg Amateurs 30 10 5 15 38-50 35 12.School #12 Lada Togliatti 30 8 4 18 31-65 28 [+] 13.Iskra Engels 30 7 7 16 30-60 28 [+] 14.Krylya Sovetov Samara Juniors 30 8 3 19 32-63 27 [+] 15.FK Syzran-2003 Amateurs 30 6 2 22 23-65 20 16.Volga Ulyanovsk School 30 3 4 23 22-83 13 NB: Molniya Saratov and Academia Amateurs withdrew. Olimpiyets School have changed name to Volga-Olimpiyets. Top scorers: 1.Vladimir Fedotov (Shakhtyor Pesh) 29 2.Vasiliy Penyasov (Sergiyevsk) 24 3.Marat Tarazanov (Sergiyevsk) 19 4.Alexei Zabolotny (Shakhtyor Pesh) 16 5.Alexei Tokarev (Neftyanik Bug) 15 6.Danil Golitsin (School #12 Lada) 12 7.Sergei Chernousov (Gazovik Amat) 11 Kirill Ivanov (Chuvashia School) 11 Yevgeniy Protalionov (Chuvashia) 11 Artyom Shaposhnikov (Sokol Sch) 11 AFL Privolzhye Cup 2013 Preliminary Round [Apr 30, May 12] FK Votkinsk 3-3 1-1 ZENIT Izhevsk Amateurs [1. A.Simonenko 35 pen, T.Shinko 36, S.Khokhryakov 68 - O.Omelkin 27, N.Maltsev 45, A.Russkikh 53. Att: 1,000] [2. A.Simonenko 9 - R.Mokin 50. Att: 200] Soyuz Zarechny 1-0 0-4 MOLNIYA Saratov [1. A.Penzin 71. Att: 700] [2. A.Hayrov 26, M.Khodin 32, M.Mogutov 60, N.Komarov 72. Att: 100] Krylya Sovetov Samara Juniors 3-2 0-1 CSK VVS Samara [1. R.Rodionov 38, 75, M.Feoktistov 90 - D.Cherkashin 44 pen, 73. Att: 100] [2. A.Yakunin 60. Att: 200] First Round [May 25, Jun 6] CHUVASHIA SCHOOL Cheboksary 2-1 1-0 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhniy Novgorod [1. G.Sorokin 32, Y.Protalionov 39 - A.Lopukhov 14. Att: 1,000] [2. D.Ignatyev 88. Att: 200] [May 25, Jun 6] Zenit Izhevsk Amateurs 1-1 0-1 VOLGA Ulyanovsk School [1. O.Amelkin 72 - M.Kapralov 13. Att: 100] [2. D.Rahmanov 70. Att: 100] School #12 Lada Togliatti 0-1 1-4 FK DIMITROVGRAD [1. V.Kudryashov 57. Att: 50] [2. L.Abatisyan 63 - M.Fyodorov 7, L.Romanchenko 27, A.Akinfin 60, 90+1. Att: 100] FK Syzran-2003 Amateurs 0-1 0-4 SHAKHTYOR Peshelan [1. S.Perstkov 31. Att: 50] [2. Y.Usilov 13, S.Perstkov 36, I.Yegorov 63, D.Stolyarov 73. Att: 200] MOLNIYA Saratov 6-1 3-0 Iskra Engels [1. N.Komarov 6, 77, A.Grebnev 58, 61, 86, M.Khodin 65 - M.Butenko 33. Att: 100] [2. R.Tyurin 26, S.Radinets 33, N.Komarov 64. Att: 300] SCHOOL #14 VOLGA Saratov 2-2 2-1 Sokol Saratov School [1. M.Zakharyan 42, M.Gajimuradov 70 pen - D.Grishchenko 28, D.Krasnoshchokov(S14) 80 og. Att: 250] [2. I.Rudobelets 39, D.Krylatov 86 - D.Gulyaikin 11. Att: 200] GAZOVIK Orenburg Amateurs 3-0 2-3 Neftyanik Buguruslan [1. R.Zaripov 18, 49, S.Chernousov 30. Att: 100] [2. S.Chernousov 13, 68 - R.Rahimjanov 21 pen, S.Likunov 69, 78 pen. Att: 600] FK SERGIYEVSK 2-1 2-1 CSK VVS Samara [1. A.Savelyev 47, M.Kharin(CSK) 87 og - Y.Galaktionov 31. Att: 300] [2. V.Penyasov 47, D.Shchepanovskiy 90 pen - V.Vasilyev 70. Att: 200] Quarterfinals [Aug 16, 28] Volga Ulyanovsk School 0-1 0-3 CHUVASHIA School Cheboksary [1. R.Shalin 88. Att: 300] [2. A.Penyayev 2, K.Ivanov 38, 61. Att: 200] FK Dimitrovgrad 0-1 2-4 SHAKHTYOR Peshelan [1. M.Zabelin 36 pen. Att: 300] [2. A.Yastrebov 13, M.Sahabutdinov 28 - A.Zabolotny 4, 57, N.Nazarkin 52, 84. Att: 250] MOLNIYA Saratov 5-1 6-3 School #14 Volga Saratov [1. M.Grigoryev 6, A.Hayrov 16, A.Dryayev(S14) 51 og, N.Komarov 56, M.Mogutov 78 - M.Gajimuradov 20. Att: 100] [2. S.Braginets 18, 55, R.Tyurin 40, N.Tulupov 69, R.Razdelkin 78, M.Mogutov 83 - Y.Korolyov 38, I.Rudobelets 53, A.Dryayev 63 pen. Att: 200] Gazovik Orenburg Amateurs 0-4 1-4 FK SERGIYEVSK [1. I.Valitov 26, D.Shchepanovskiy 31 pen, K.Ustinov 82, A.Popov 84. Att: 100] [2. V.Klimeyev 86 - M.Tarazanov 66, R.Hayrulov 72, M.Petrosyan 76, S.Gromnitskiy 90. Att: 350] Semifinals [Sep 21, Oct 3] SHAKHTYOR Peshelan 4-0 0-3 Chuvashia School Cheboksary [1. M.Zabelin 6 pen, A.Zabolotny 17, Y.Rodin 52, A.Kolesnichenko 86. Att: 200] [2. Y.Protalionov 15, K.Ivanov 49 pen, 89 pen. Att: 200] FK Sergiyevsk 1-1 0-2 MOLNIYA Saratov [1. R.Hayrulov 29 - R.Razdelkin 38. Att: 400] [2. N.Komarov 57, 74. Att: 100] Finals [Oct 15, 27] Shakhtyor Peshelan 1-1 0-2 MOLNIYA Saratov [1. A.Zabolotny 31 - N.Nazarkin(Sha) 81 og. Att: 599] [2. S.Shkilyov(Sha) 53 og, A.Grebnyov 90. Att: 200] Third Division (AFL) Severo-Zapad 2013 Round 1 [Aug 3] Belomorets 1–0 Khimik Kor [A.Potapov 43] Karelia 2–3 Matex-Neva [V.Vladimirov 10, I.Gavrilin 22 - K.Ugolnov 35, Y.Pershin 73, P.Isakov(Kar) 85 og] [Sep 22] Peter 1–2 Dinamo SP J [Y.Serdobolskiy 87 - D.Vinogradov 17 pen, V.Ilyin 89] Round 2 [Aug 6] Matex-Neva 2–2 Phosphorite [Y.Pershin, ? - Y.Buknis, A.Mironov] [Aug 8] Peter 1–0 Belomorets [A.Belevskiy 12] [Sep 29] Dinamo SP J 0–4 Trevis&VVK [A.Semenchuk 43, I.Ulyanenkov 60, 63, M.Dubonos 71. Att: 200] Round 3 [Aug 10] Matex-Neva 3–3 Belomorets [Y.Pershin-2, A.Sitdikov - K.Tsaryov-2, N.Sushko. Att: 50] Phosphorite 3–4 Dinamo SP J [Y.Buknis 56, A.Semerjidin 65, R.Vasilyev(Din) 82 og - A.Mamatyuk 38, R.Lapshin 58, K.Krivosheyev 71, Y.Matrakhov 90. Att: 115] Khimik Kor 0–1 Karelia [I.Gavrilin 21] Round 4 [Aug 18] Dinamo SP J 2–1 Khimik Kor [M.Yershov 71, A.Fedoseyev 88 - S.Komyagin 13. Att: 50] Karelia 2–3 Peter [V.Petrushin 9, A.Vishnyakov 54 - A.Nikulin 3, 55, 61. Att: 400] [Sep 24] Trevis&VVK 2–0 Matex-Neva [G.Gnedov 24, Y.Gusev 78] Round 5 [Aug 21] Phosphorite 0–0 Khimik Kor [Att: 120] [Aug 24] Dinamo SP J 2–1 Karelia [V.Sushkin 75 pen, A.Mamatyuk 82 - I.Gavrilin 10] Peter 2–2 Matex-Neva [A.Belevskiy 12, A.Grigorovich 29 - S.Kirillov 41, Y.Shamshin 45] Belomorets 0–4 Trevis&VVK [D.Burlak 17, I.Ulyanenkov 35, 51, A.Semenchuk 90] Round 6 [Aug 31] Phosphorite 0–1 Peter [A.Belevskiy 29. Att: 123] Karelia 0–1 Trevis&VVK [K.Podpruzhnikov 48. Att: 200] Khimik Kor 0–4 Matex-Neva [A.Patrelyak 60, A.Sitdikov 63, 90, I.Molchanov 87] Round 7 [Sep 7] Khimik Kor 0–4 Peter [A.Grigorovich 14, A.Zaryadkin 44, A.Belevskiy 62, S.Belov 67] [Sep 10] Trevis&VVK 3–0 Phosphorite [G.Gnedov 48, I.Ulyanenkov 90, 90+2] [Sep 21] Karelia 2–2 Belomorets [V.Petrushin 65 pen, A.Gladyshev 90 - A.Kolesnikov 13, S.Fedotov 62] Round 8 [Aug 16] Trevis&VVK 6–2 Khimik Kor [M.Dubonos 11, 68, M.Topilin 22, G.Gnedov 65, 90, M.Agafonov 72 - Y.Sukhikh 26, S.Komyagin 81. Att: 80] [Sep 14] Matex-Neva 2–0 Dinamo SP J [A.Sitdikov 2, Y.Pershin 90. Att: 20] Belomorets 2–1 Phosphorite [O.Samkov 13, S.Fedotov 50 - I.Drboyev 61. Att: 150] Round 9 [Sep 7] Phosphorite 1–4 Karelia [O.Tarasov 72 pen - K.Isamutdinov 23, R.Protasov 51, 66, A.Polunin 86] [Sep 15] Peter 0–0 Trevis&VVK [Att: 50] [Sep 18] Belomorets 1–2 Dinamo SP J [A.Budeyev 10 - V.Fyodorov 36, A.Fedoseyev 63. Att: 300] Final Table: 1.Trevis & VVK Sankt-Peterburg 7 6 1 0 20- 2 19 Champions 2.Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg Juniors 7 5 0 2 12-13 15 [+] 3.Peter Sankt-Peterburg 7 4 2 1 12- 6 14 [-] 4.Matex-Neva Sankt-Peterburg 7 3 3 1 16-11 12 [+] 5.Belomorets Severodvinsk 7 2 2 3 9-13 8 6.Karelia Petrozavodsk 7 2 1 4 12-12 7 [-] 7.Phosphorite Kingisepp 7 0 2 5 7-16 2 8.Khimik Koryazhma 7 0 1 6 3-18 1 NB: Ruan Tosno were granted a professional licence and will play in Second Division under the name FK Tosno. FK Otradnoye, Meteor-Avtovo Sankt-Peterburg, and SNO DYSS-2 V.Novgorod do not take part. Top scorers: 1.Ilya Ulyanenkov (Trevis&VVK) 6 2.Yuriy Pershin (Matex-Neva) 5 3.Alexandr Belevskiy (Peter) 4 Grigoriy Gnedov (Trevis&VVK) 4 Artur Sitdikov (Matex-Neva) 4 6.Maxim Dubonos (Trevis & VVK) 3 Igor Gavrilin (Karelia) 3 Alexandr Nikulin (Peter) 3 Third Division (AFL) Sibir 2013 Supreme League Round 1 [Total Att: 2,050; Average: 342] [Aug 10] Polimer 0–2 Shakhtyor P [A.Tatarnikov 46, V.Lange 90 pen. Att: 250] Kuzbass 2–0 Rassvet [A.Krasnobayev 17, V.Yegunov 37. Att: 700] Selenga 0–4 Dinamo Barn [V.Zavyalov 15, 75, K.Malyutin 49, K.Pogreban 84. Att: 500] Sibir-2 Jun 2–0 Torpedo Rub [N.Yerlin 4, D.Petrishchin 28. Att: 100] [Sep 11] Chita Jun 0–1 Raspadskaya [D.Fot 9. Att: 100] [Oct 16] Restoration 5–0 Dinamo Bsk [V.Fokin 30, 41, Y.Goncharov 51, M.Topoyev 63, A.Danko 71. Att: 400] Round 2 [Total Att: 6,050; Average: 1,008] [Aug 17] Shakhtyor P 1–2 Kuzbass [R.Grokhin 63 - S.Ageyev 29, V.Krymov 77. Att: 1,500] Raspadskaya 0–1 Restoration [A.Dmitriyev 82. Att: 500] Dinamo Bsk 2–0 Sibir-2 Jun [A.Tebloyev 66 pen, D.Kurdyukov 83. Att: 2,500] Torpedo Rub 0–2 Polimer [A.Silyutin 71, 75. Att: 1,000] [Sep 28] Dinamo Barn 4–0 Rassvet [V.Zavyalov 4, A.Yarkin 14, 90, V.Trotsenko 23. Att: 250] [Oct 14] Selenga 4–0 Chita Jun [D.Shelomentsev 2, P.Andrianov 9, R.Demchenko 65, A.Baybakov 86. Att: 300] Round 3 [Total Att: 2,700; Average: 540] [Aug 4] Kuzbass 2–0 Torpedo Rub [V.Krymov 3, A.Krasnobayev 29. Att: 1,000] [Aug 24] Sibir-2 Jun 1–2 Polimer [A.Goncharov 60 - M.Martynenko 58, S.Zelenov 72 pen. Att: 50] [Aug 25] Restoration 3–2 Dinamo Barn [A.Danko 5, M.Topoyev 13, V.Fokin 82 - V.Zavyalov 74, V.Trotsenko 90. Att: 700] [Sep 20] Dinamo Bsk 4–1 Chita Jun [A.Lukyanov 32, A.Alexandrov(Chi) 41 og, D.Kurdyukov 51, D.Grishankov 56 - V.Pashkevich 75. Att: 250] [Oct 11] Selenga 0–2 Shakhtyor P [V.Lange 89, A.Noskov 90. Att: 700] Round 4 [Total Att: 3,050; Average: 508] [Aug 24] Raspadskaya 2–1 Shakhtyor P [A.Zvagolskiy 54, I.Konovalov 79 - R.Grokhin 80. Att: 500] [Aug 30] Rassvet 0–5 Restoration [M.Topoyev 34, A.Danko 41, M.Voroshilov 59, Y.Alexeyev 77, M.Kosov 82. Att: 300] Sibir-2 Jun 6–0 Chita Jun [R.Parfinovich 4, 47 pen, N.Yerlin 6, A.Goncharov 67, 88, V.Aprelikov 75. Att: 100] [Aug 31] Polimer 0–2 Kuzbass [V.Yegunov 63, V.Krymov 77. Att: 150] Dinamo Barn 2–1 Dinamo Bsk [V.Trotsenko 10, V.Zavyalov 67 - D.Grishankov 35. Att: 1,000] Torpedo Rub 0–4 Selenga [S.Belkov 17, 77, A.Mikheyev 20, 51. Att: 1,000] Round 5 [Total Att: 940; Average: 188] [Sep 7] Raspadskaya 2–1 Dinamo Barn [A.Zvagolskiy 45, D.Fot 60 - V.Zavyalov 90 pen. Att: 300] Selenga 5–1 Polimer [S.Belkov 17 pen, A.Alexandrov 28, V.Shchegorin 55, P.Andrianov 87, Y.Rudyakov 90 - R.Chaika 89. Att: 350] [Sep 8] Rassvet 2–2 Shakhtyor P [G.Khitrin 33, D.Zvyagintsev 90 - V.Lange 62 pen, A.Gorelov 71. Att: 100] Chita Jun 3–0 Torpedo Rub [A.Semyonov 12, A.Alexandrov 31, L.Zuyev 52. Att: 90] [Sep 18] Sibir-2 Jun 0–4 Kuzbass [V.Krymov 13, 49, S.Ageyev 17, V.Ovsyuk 81. Att: 100] Round 6 [Total Att: 2,400; Average: 400] [Sep 13] Dinamo Barn 1–2 Sibir-2 Jun [V.Brykin 89 - D.Mironov 29, Y.Vazilyuk 32. Att: 300] [Sep 14] Kuzbass 3-1 Selenga [V.Yegunov 24, S.Narylkov 36, S.Ageyev 59 - A.Mikheyev 87. Att: 500] Rassvet 0–5 Raspadskaya [N.Shinkevich 1, A.Zvagolskiy 6, 14, R.Timofeyev 74 pen, V.Skachkov 84. Att: 200] Shakhtyor P 3–1 Dinamo Bsk [B.Makarenko 11, A.Novitskiy 32, A.Gorelov 90 - S.Pashkov 58. Att: 600] Torpedo Rub 2–5 Restoration [Y.Alexeyev(Res) 64 og, A.Lavrentyev 90 pen - M.Voroshilov 6, A.Martynov 14, R.Kuga 34, M.Topoyev 41, M.Kosov 86. Att: 500] [Sep 16] Polimer 1–0 Chita Jun [A.Semyonov(Chi) 72 og. Att: 300] Round 7 [Total Att: 1,900; Average: 380] [Sep 1] Shakhtyor P 5–1 Chita Jun [A.Gorelov 14, A.Tatarnikov 44, Y.Lobatnyov 53, R.Grokhin 68, V.Lange 88. Att: 500] Raspadskaya 2–1 Sibir-2 Jun [D.Bolshakov 38, A.Zvagolskiy 41 pen - E.Krug 47. Att: 300] [Sep 22] Dinamo Barn 0–3 Kuzbass [S.Narylkov 40 pen, 63, S.Ageyev 45. Att: 300] Restoration 4–0 Polimer [Y.Marchenko 5, V.Fokin 43, M.Topoyev 65, M.Voroshilov 86. Att: 500] [Sep 26] Dinamo Bsk 3–1 Rassvet [D.Grishankov 21, A.Tebloyev 47 pen, A.Kozlov 56 - A.Yevnevich 32. Att: 300] Round 8 [Total Att: 2,120; Average: 424] [Aug 1] Restoration 3–0 Sibir-2 Jun [A.Danko 17, M.Urinovich 32, M.Voroshilov 54. Att: 200] [Aug 28] Raspadskaya 1–0 Selenga [R.Makovozov(Sel) 73 og. Att: 500] [Sep 6] Chita Jun 0–2 Kuzbass [V.Yegunov 21 pen, S.Ageyev 40. Att: 350] [Sep 20] Rassvet 0–4 Polimer [M.Martynenko 61, A.Silyutin 69, R.Chaika 84, R.Tutarkov 90. Att: 70] [Sep 29] Dinamo Bsk 4–0 Torpedo Rub [A.Tebloyev 23 pen, D.Masyutin 32, S.Pashkov 36, G.Kulumbegashvili 45. Att: 1,000] Round 9 [Total Att: 3,700; Average: 740] [Aug 2] Shakhtyor P 5–0 Torpedo Rub [A.Tatarnikov 2, 20, 35, Y.Lobatnyov 12, S.Klonov 80. Att: 1,000] [Aug 20] Kuzbass 1–0 Restoration [V.Krymov 30. Att: 600] [Sep 18] Dinamo Barn 4–1 Chita Jun [A.Yarkin 39, V.Zavyalov 47 pen, A.Khudyakov 62, V.Balabayev 89 - V.Pashkevich 37. Att: 500] [Oct 4] Dinamo Bsk 2–1 Raspadskaya [G.Kulumbegashvili 36, R.Suvankulov 90 - N.Shinkevich 5. Att: 1,500] Rassvet 0–6 Selenga [S.Belkov 34, V.Shchegorin 43, A.Mikheyev 49, A.Beloborodov 63, Y.Rudyakov 86, A.Kikhtenko 88. Att: 100] Round 10 [Oct 6. Total Att: 1,350; Average: 270] Restoration 3–0 Selenga [M.Voroshilov 8, 40, A.Danko 73. Att: 100] Torpedo Rub 1–7 Raspadskaya [A.Lavrentyev 30 pen - I.Bondarev 3, A.Zvagolskiy 23, R.Timofeyev 48 pen, A.Gimranov 50, D.Petrov 79, 90, Y.Konstantinov 82. Att: 500] Shakhtyor P 2–1 Dinamo Barn [Y.Lobatnyov 13, Y.Schwab 29 - V.Zavyalov 79 pen. Att: 200] Polimer 0–1 Dinamo Bsk [A.Tretyakov 77. Att: 500] Rassvet 0–2 Sibir-2 Jun [N.Yerlin 49, M.Gusev 79. Att: 50] Round 11 [Total Att: 950; Average: 190] [Aug 24] Chita Jun 5–2 Rassvet [A.Smyshlyayev 17 pen, M.Goncharuk 20, A.Alexandrov 38, 84, F.Weckwart 89 - D.Gologuzov 86, G.Khitrin 88. Att: 250] [Sep 6] Restoration 0–2 Shakhtyor P [M.Shalayev 61, A.Gorelov 81. Att: 300] [Sep 16] Sibir-2 Jun 2–1 Selenga [D.Mironov 55, N.Yerlin 66 - A.Mikheyev 59. Att: 100] [Oct 12] Dinamo Bsk 0–2 Kuzbass [V.Yegunov 33, 57] Raspadskaya 2–1 Polimer [D.Bolshakov 21, A.Gimranov 58 - D.Labeko 2. Att: 150] Dinamo Barn 7–1 Torpedo Rub [V.Zavyalov 10, 26 pen, 64, M.Polkovnikov 15, A.Khudyakov 44, K.Malyutin 77, A.Sablin 81 - K.Chebykin 83. Att: 150] Round 12 [Total Att: 2,950; Average: 492] [Sep 24] Torpedo Rub 3–3 Rassvet [N.Shibayev 5, M.Ulyanov 45, 79 pen - D.Gologuzov 13, S.Shakhmatov 40, A.Sviridov(Tor) 90 og. Att: 300] [Oct 19] Kuzbass 1–0 Raspadskaya [A.Puchkov 68. Att: 800] Chita Jun 1–4 Restoration [A.Semyonov 25 - V.Fokin 16, M.Voroshilov 51, 61, A.Kozhevnikov 59 pen. Att: 250] Shakhtyor P 5–0 Sibir-2 Jun [Y.Lobatnyov 9, A.Gorelov 62, 68, V.Lange 67 pen, M.Shalayev 75. Att: 300] Selenga 6–2 Dinamo Bsk [V.Shchegorin 20, 39, S.Belkov 22, 75, D.Shelomentsev 53, A.Kikhtenko 88 - D.Grishankov 64, A.Tretyakov 90. Att: 500] Polimer 3–1 Dinamo Barn [D.Labeko 24, M.Martynenko 64, A.Sorochkin 75 - V.Zavyalov 14 pen. Att: 800] Final Table: 1.Kuzbass Novokuznetsk 11 11 0 0 24- 2 33 Champions [-] 2.Restoration Krasnoyarsk 11 9 0 2 33- 8 27 [+] 3.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk 11 8 1 2 30- 9 25 4.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk 11 8 0 3 23- 9 24 5.Dinamo Biysk 11 6 0 5 20-21 18 6.Sibir-2 Novosibirsk Juniors 11 5 0 6 16-20 15 [2 0 1 5-4 6] 7.Polimer Barnaul 11 5 0 6 14-18 15 [2 0 1 6-7 6] 8.Dinamo Barnaul 11 5 0 6 27-18 15 [1 0 2 6-5 3] [-] 9.Selenga Ulan-Ude 11 5 0 6 27-18 15 [1 0 2 6-7 3] 10.FK Chita Juniors 11 2 0 9 12-33 6 11.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk 11 0 2 9 8-41 2 ------------------------------------------------------- 12.Torpedo Rubtsovsk 11 0 1 10 7-44 1 Relegated NB: Due to Tom Tomsk's promotion to Premier League, their reserve/youth squad will play in RFPL Youth Championship 13/14. Due to Dinamo Barnaul's withdrawal from Second Division, they will play at amateur level with their main squad, while their junior team will play in AFL Sibir First League. Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk have withdrawn from the FNL to play at amateur level and changed name to Kuzbass. Top scorers: 1.Vladimir Zavyalov (Dinamo Barn) 12 2.Mikhail Voroshilov (Restoration) 8 3.Sergei Belkov (Selenga) 6 Alexei Gorelov (Shakhtyor Pr) 6 Viktor Krymov (Kuzbass) 6 Valentin Yegunov (Kuzbass) 6 Andrei Zvagolskiy (Raspadskaya) 6 First League Round 1 [Aug 22] Sibir School 3–1 Dinamo Bn Jn [T.Amiryan 55 pen, 69, 88 pen - A.Kashnikov 31 pen] Sibiryak Jun 2–1 Kemerovo YSS [I.Beloborodov 6, V.Zhirov 74 - M.Parkhomenko 49. Att: 100] Round 2 [Aug 25] Sibiryak Jun 0-0 Yenisey Jun [Att: 100] Round 3 [Aug 30] Kemerovo YSS 1-2 Sibir School [V.Migashev 80 - D.Ignatyev 56, T.Amiryan 90 pen. Att: 100] Yenisey Jun 1–0 Dinamo Bn Jn [M.Oganichev 85. Att: 50] Round 4 [Sep 1] Yenisey Jun 1–0 Sibir School [Y.Dunayevskiy 69. Att: 50] Kemerovo YSS 2–0 Dinamo Bn Jn [T.Piriyev 70, 90. Att: 100] Round 5 [Sep 13] Kemerovo YSS 0–2 Yenisey Jun [Y.Dunayevskiy 33, V.Galysh 80. Att: 50] Sibir School 3–2 Sibiryak Jun [D.Ignatyev 2, 38, A.Sahakyan(Sib Jun) 4 og - A.Petrakovich 47, V.Tikhomirov 72. Att: 150] Round 6 [Sep 15] Dinamo Bn Jn 2–2 Sibiryak Jun [H.Manasyan 60, A.Belousov 89 - A.Ryazantsev 2, A.Petrakovich 17. Att: 100] Round 7 [Sep 26] Sibiryak Jun 3–1 Dinamo Bn Jn [A.Ryazantsev 21, V.Kuziv 49, D.Yatsuk 75 - A.Kashnikov 62 pen. Att: 50] Round 8 [Sep 29] Yenisey Jun 2–0 Kemerovo YSS [M.Ibragimov 15, S.Luzhkov 36. Att: 100] Sibiryak Jun 0–3 Sibir School [Y.Plavskikh 58, A.Annikov 65, D.Klimov 90. Att: 50] Round 9 [Oct 4] Sibir School 1–2 Yenisey Jun [R.Tomashevskiy 90 - Y.Dunayevskiy 22, A.Avdeyev 52. Att: 100] Dinamo Bn Jn 1–1 Kemerovo YSS [A.Belousov 23 - R.Rashchuk 90 pen. Att: 150] Round 10 [Oct 6] Dinamo Bn Jn 1–2 Yenisey Jun [D.Chudoyakov 51 - A.Isayev 23, A.Avdeyev 59. Att: 50] Sibir School 1–0 Kemerovo YSS [A.Hwang 83. Att: 50] Round 11 [Oct 13] Kemerovo YSS 4-0 Sibiryak Jun [A.Klyshevskiy 3, T.Piriyev 28, Y.Mikhalkin 51, Y.Kovalchuk 71. Att: 100] Round 12 [Oct 15] Yenisey Jun 2-3 Sibiryak Jun [A.Avdeyev 2, 67 - M.Parshin 52, 63, 71. Att: 100] [Oct 20] Dinamo Bn Jn 0-4 Sibir School [Y.Vtyurin 8, 32, T.Amiryan 67, 78. Att: 50] Final Table: 1.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Juniors 8 6 1 1 12- 5 19 Winners, Promoted ------------------------------------------------------ 2.Sibir School Novosibirsk 8 6 0 2 17- 7 18 [+] 3.Sibiryak Bratsk Juniors 8 3 2 3 12-16 11 [+] 4.Kemerovo Youth Sport School 8 2 1 5 9-10 7 [+] 5.Dinamo Barnaul Juniors 8 0 2 6 6-18 2 [-] NB: Zenit Irkutsk withdrew just before the start. Hakasia Abakan, Spartak Gorno-Altaysk, and Avtomobilist Turan do not take part. Top scorers: 1.Tigran Amiryan (Sibir School) 6 2.Alexei Avdeyev (Yenisey Jun) 4 3.Yuriy Dunayevskiy (Yenisey Jun) 3 Denis Ignatyev (Sibir School) 3 Mikhail Parshin (Sibiryak Jun) 3 Telman Piriyev (Kemerovo YSS) 3 Source: Union of Siberian Football Federations (www.sff-siberia.ru) Third Division (AFL) Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir 2013 Round 1 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 250] [Jul 21] Metallurg As 0-0 Shakhtyor Kr [Att: 200] Uralets 4-1 FK Tyumen Am [S.Chelyadin 6, 9, 50, I.Kostin 84 - D.Nelyubin 82. Att: 300] Tobol Kg 2-0 Magnitogorsk [M.Khlyzov 8, M.Slepenkov 22. Att: 350] [Jul 23] Smena Yek 2-2 FK Ufa Amat [V.Osadchuk 62, D.Matyugin 73 - S.Abdullin 39 pen, M.Yefimovskiy 68. Att: 150] Round 2 [Total Att: 1,550; Average: 310] [Jul 25] Uralets 2-4 Tobol Tbl [A.Vershinin 55 pen, M.Khranilov 88 - A.Pomytkin 35, A.Rasskazanov 75, 77, 86. Att: 300] [Jul 26] Shakhtyor Kr 4-2 FK Ufa Amat [Y.Konorev 22, Y.Yaroslavtsev 60 pen, 82, A.Kutlev 75 - S.Abdullin 29, I.Yakupov 31. Att: 600] [Jul 28] Amkar Junior 2-3 Metallurg As [S.Shayunov 76 pen, A.Klokov 84 - M.Rumyantsev 16, 71, A.Kuryanov 51. Att: 250] Magnitogorsk 2-1 FK Tyumen Am [A.Kazakov 10, V.Baklan 85 - Y.Gradoboyev 34. Att: 200] [Jul 31] Tobol Kg 0-3 Smena Yek [D.Matyugin 10 pen, D.Dyomishnin 45, M.Galiullin 78. Att: 200] Round 3 [Total Att: 950; Average: 238] [Aug 4] Metallurg As 2-0 Tobol Kg [S.Vasilchenko 5 pen, 69. Att: 400] FK Tyumen Am 0-4 Tobol Tbl [P.Bizin 31, A.Rasskazanov 36, I.Smorodinov 66, A.Burmatov 76. Att: 200] FK Ufa Amat 2-0 Uralets [A.Kilin 30, A.Myazin 74. Att: 100] [Aug 5] Amkar Junior 0-3 Magnitogorsk [A.Blokhin 44, A.Kukushkin 66 pen, V.Baklan 90 pen. Att: 250] Round 4 [Total Att: 1,600; Average: 400] [Aug 11] FK Ufa Amat 0-1 Metallurg As [S.Vasilchenko 16 pen. Att: 100] Uralets 5-1 Amkar Junior [A.Onuchin 32, 61, A.Shashukov 42, S.Melnikov 50, A.Vershinin 72 - S.Shayunov 55 pen. Att: 300] [Sep 22] Tobol Tbl 4-1 Tobol Kg [Y.Knyazkov 63, P.Bizin 77, An.Masakovskiy 85 pen, A.Rasskazanov 86 - M.Khlyzov 82. Att: 500] [Oct 2] Shakhtyor Kr 0-0 Smena Yek [Att: 700] Round 5 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 300] [Aug 18] Uralets 0-4 Metallurg As [Y.Osokin 18, D.Dolbilin 66, A.Ivanov 77, S.Vasilchenko 80 pen. Att: 300] Tobol Tbl 0-0 FK Ufa Amat [Att: 500] Tobol Kg 0-0 Shakhtyor Kr [Att: 300] [Sep 24] Smena Yek 2-0 FK Tyumen Am [D.Dyomishnin 16, 81. Att: 100] Round 6 [Total Att: 650; Average: 163] [Jul 19] Tobol Tbl 2-1 Magnitogorsk [An.Masakovskiy 16, 68 - D.Yelfimov 54. Att: 200] [Aug 22] Smena Yek 1-1 Uralets [N.Antipov 11 - V.Batyr 26. Att: 200] FK Ufa Amat 10-0 FK Tyumen Am [S.Abdullin 6, 18, K.Podkorytov 27, 73, I.Yakupov 33, T.Ahmetshin 56, D.Gilmanov 62, 80, A.Kilin 90 pen, A.Shaybekov 90+2. Att: 200] [Oct 5] Amkar Junior 0-1 Shakhtyor Kr [A.Leven 66. Att: 50] Round 7 [Total Att: 900; Average: 225] [Aug 7] Smena Yek 0-2 Magnitogorsk [D.Yelfimov 14, A.Miroshnichenko 43. Att: 100] [Aug 24] Metallurg As 4-0 FK Tyumen Am [K.Gvozd 21, 24, D.Dolbilin 38, A.Kuryanov 53. Att: 200] Shakhtyor Kr 1-0 Tobol Tbl [Y.Yaroslavtsev 49. Att: 300] Tobol Kg 1-0 Amkar Junior [A.Frolov 85. Att: 300] Round 8 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 250] [Aug 28] Magnitogorsk 3-1 FK Ufa Amat [A.Kazakov 22, A.Kukushkin 57, D.Yelfimov 68 - I.Ahmadeyev 52. Att: 300] [Aug 29] Tobol Tbl 5-1 Amkar Junior [An.Masakovskiy 16, 65, A.Rasskazanov 23, 38, I.Smorodinov 48 - An.Masakovskiy(Tob) 20 og. Att: 300] [Sep 1] Uralets 0-0 Shakhtyor Kr [Att: 300] [Oct 16] Metallurg As 1-0 Smena Yek [D.Dolbilin 14. Att: 100] Round 9 [Aug 31] FK Ufa Amat 2-1 Tobol Kg [B.Hayernasov 5, I.Yakupov 65 - V.Mimokhod 36. Att: 300] FK Tyumen Am 3-1 Amkar Junior [N.Andreyev 20, R.Fomin 36 pen, I.Kremtsev 45 - Y.Paramonov 71. Att: 100] [Sep 21] Shakhtyor Kr 3-1 Magnitogorsk [R.Muhutdinov 44, Y.Yaroslavtsev 49, 65 - A.Kazakov 86. Att: 600] [Oct 22] Tobol Tbl 1-0 Smena Yek [An.Masakovskiy 7. Att: 100] Round 10 [Total Att: 900; Average: 225] [Sep 7] Metallurg As 3-2 Tobol Tbl [A.Kuryanov 40, 85, R.Suyargulov 45 - I.Smorodinov 37, An.Masakovskiy 44. Att: 200] Magnitogorsk 3-0 Uralets [A.Kazakov 16, 70, A.Blokhin 49. Att: 300] FK Ufa Amat 3-2 Amkar Junior [B.Hayernasov 8, A.Zabolotny 20, 51 - A.Anfyorov 36, 79. Att: 300] [Sep 10] FK Tyumen Am 0-2 Tobol Kg [M.Slepenkov 8, V.Mimokhod 19. Att: 100] Round 11 [Total Att: 950; Average: 238] [Sep 11] Amkar Junior 2-4 Smena Yek [A.Serpokrylov 20, R.Vazitdinov 78 - V.Osadchuk 8, 77, M.Galiullin 36, I.Jima 53. Att: 250] [Sep 14] Magnitogorsk 0-1 Metallurg As [M.Rumyantsev 3. Att: 300] Tobol Kg 1-1 Uralets [M.Slepenkov 60 - V.Batyr 72. Att: 200] FK Tyumen Am 1-2 Shakhtyor Kr [N.Andreyev 17 - Y.Konorev 29, A.Leven 72. Att: 200] Final Table: 1.Metallurg Asha 9 8 1 0 19- 4 25 Champions 2.Tobol Tobolsk 9 6 1 2 22- 9 19 3.Shakhtyor Korkino 9 5 4 0 11- 4 19 [+] 4.FK Magnitogorsk 9 5 0 4 15-10 15 5.FK Ufa Amateurs 9 4 2 3 22-13 14 6.Smena Yekaterinburg 9 3 3 3 12- 9 12 7.Tobol Kurgan 9 3 2 4 8-12 11 8.Uralets Nizhniy Tagil 9 2 3 4 13-17 9 9.FK Tyumen Amateurs 9 1 0 8 6-31 3 10.Amkar Perm Juniors 9 0 0 9 9-28 0 NB: Irtysh Omsk Amateurs do not take part. Due to Ural Yekaterinburg's promotion to Premier League, their reserve/youth squad will play in RFPL Youth Championship 13/14. Top scorers: 1.Andrei Masakovskiy (Tobol Tbl) 7 Andrei Rasskazanov (Tobol Tbl) 7 3.Alexandr Kazakov (Magnitogorsk) 5 Yevgeniy Yaroslavtsev (Shakhtyor) 5 5.Suleyman Abdullin (Ufa Am) 4 Andrei Kuryanov (Metallurg As) 4 Sergei Vasilchenko (Metallurg As) 4 AFL Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir Cup 2013 Quarterfinals [Jun 22, 29] Tobol Kurgan 1-1 1-1 SHAKHTYOR Korkino [Shakhtyor on pens] [Jun 30, Jul 6] FK UFA Amateurs 4-1 1-2 Metallurg Asha TOBOL Tobolsk 6-1 4-1 FK Tyumen Amateurs [Jul 2, 9] Uralets Nizhniy Tagil 0-1 1-4 SMENA Yekaterinburg Semifinals [Sep 9, 29] Shakhtyor Korkino 0-0 1-2 TOBOL Tobolsk [Sep 26, Oct 9] Smena Yekaterinburg 1-0 1-2 FK UFA Amateurs [Results annuled, Smena disqualified due to fielding an unregistered player] Final [Oct 19, Yekaterinburg] Tobol Tobolsk 0-3 FK UFA Amateurs [K.Podkorytov-2, I.Yakupov] Third Division (AFL) Yug 2013 Round 1 [Aug 28] Dinamo-UOR St 1-1 Dinamo-Dagest [N.Denisenko 14 - M.Bayzulayev 28. Att: 200] [Aug 30] Volgar Juniors 4-1 PolyTech/YSS [A.Frolov 26, A.Gazdanov 45, R.Burumbayev 57, D.Ivanov 60 - H.Gajiyasulov 88 pen. Att: 100] [Oct 8] Sochi 4-0 Ingushetia YSS [S.Zozulya 32, A.Uzunyan 62, R.Zebelyan 82, 90. Att: 1,000] Round 2 [Sep 10] Ingushetia YSS 1-2 Sochi [A.Dzortov 53 pen - Z.Rahimov 51, V.Zeletskiy 90. Att: 100] Dinamo-Dagest 1-1 Volgar Juniors [M.Saydulhanov 37 - A.Pavlishin 13. Att: 200] [Sep 28] Dinamo-UOR St 3-1 Magas-IngGU [A.Aslanov 13, 35, K.Sargsyan 20 - ?] Round 3 [Sep 12] Magas-IngGU 0-2 Sochi [L.Korolyov 5, A.Ilyashenko 70] PolyTech/YSS 2-0 Volgar Juniors [E.Jangishiyev 16, A.Alicheyev 51. Att: 1,000] [Nov 5] Dinamo-UOR St 3-0 Ingushetia YSS [Awarded] Round 14 [Sep 18] Dinamo-UOR St 3-2 PolyTech/YSS [A.Gaidenko 6, R.Udodov 75, A.Krivorotov 90+1 - T.Talibov 49, H.Gajiyasulov 90+3] Volgar Juniors 3-0 Dinamo-Dagest [S.Katunin 32, A.Frolov 77, N.Yastrebov 88] [Sep 19] Magas-IngGU 2-3 Ingushetia YSS [V.Keligov 41 pen, I.Hamhoyev 63 - A.Dzortov 17, 31, I.Aliyev 57] Round 5 [Sep 6] PolyTech/YSS 3-0 Dinamo-Dagest [H.Gajiyasulov 56, 77, P.Majidov 90. Att: 100] [Sep 25] Dinamo-UOR St 2-0 Sochi [A.Tumanov 2, A.Aslanov 49] [Sep 26] Volgar Juniors 6-1 Magas-IngGU [R.Tuzovskiy 25, 32, D.Ivanov 45, E.Manjiyev 57, N.Yastrebov 73, V.Rstakyan 77 - I.Malsagov 66] Round 6 [Aug 27] Volgar Juniors 1-1 Sochi [R.Tuzovskiy 39 - A.Afonin 45. Att: 300] [Oct 5] Magas-IngGU 2-3 PolyTech/YSS [A.Martazanov 48, I.Gazgiyev 77 - T.Mutalibov 7, R.Navruzov 80 pen, H.Gajiyasulov 90] Ingushetia YSS 1-2 Dinamo-Dagest [M.Yevloyev 62 - M.Payzulayev 29, M.Magomedov 58] Round 7 [Oct 3] Sochi 1-1 Volgar Juniors [D.Vasilyev 42 - N.Magjanov 11. Att: 500] [Oct 4] Ingushetia YSS 2-3 PolyTech/YSS [A.Dzortov 56 pen, K.Balayev 76 - M.Ahmedov 31, 34, R.Navruzov 32 pen] Magas-IngGU 2-2 Dinamo-Dagest [R.Kartoyev 7, A.Barkinhoyev 17 - M.Sayduhanov 51, S.Nurmagomedov 69] Round 8 [Aug 19] Ingushetia YSS 3-3 Magas-IngGU [A.Dzortov 49, 76 pen, I.Pogorov 83 - T.Temirhanov 9, A.Barkinhoyev 32, 45. Att: 150] [Sep 20] Sochi 3-0 PolyTech/YSS [D.Vasilyev 45, 83, A.Afonin 90. Att: 500] [Oct 9] Volgar Juniors 1-2 Dinamo-UOR St [A.Tautiyev 75 - A.Krivorotov 18, V.Sokolov 81] Round 9 [Aug 14] Sochi 6-2 Magas-IngGU [D.Vasilyev 11, 13, 32, 63, A.Ilyashenko 36, Z.Rahimov 42 pen - A.Ozdoyev 24 pen, R.Gartoyev 85. Att: 300] [Oct 15] Ingushetia YSS 1-3 Dinamo-UOR St [M.Garokoyev 74 - K.Sargsyan 44, 75, A.Bychkov 51] Dinamo-Dagest 0-0 PolyTech/YSS [Att: 500] Round 10 [Aug 22] Sochi 0-0 Dinamo-Dagest [Att: 1,000] [Oct 17] Magas-IngGU 0-2 Dinamo-UOR St [K.Sargsyan 7, A.Bychkov 87] Ingushetia YSS 2-2 Volgar Juniors [R.Kuzgov 57, M.Chariyev 88 pen - V.Komarov 71, S.Mikhnyov 75] Round 11 [Oct 22] Sochi 1-0 Dinamo-UOR St [L.Korolyov 79. Att: 550] [Oct 23] PolyTech/YSS 4-1 Magas-IngGU [E.Jangishiyev 7, 16, P.Mejidov 31, R.Navruzov 37 - M.Haugshev 79] Dinamo-Dagest 3-0 Ingushetia YSS [Awarded] Round 12 [Oct 24] PolyTech/YSS 3-0 Ingushetia YSS [Awarded] Dinamo-Dagest 4-1 Magas-IngGU [A.Ramazanov 4, M.Payzulayev 16, M.Saydulhanov 36, R.Gasanov 58 - S.Issakov(Din) 65 og] [Nov 20] Dinamo-UOR St 3-0 Volgar Juniors [A.Fyodorov 3, V.Sokolov 80 pen, R.Udodov 90] Round 13 [Oct 15] Magas-IngGU 1-3 Volgar Juniors [M.Balayev 11 - R.Burumbayev 12, A.Daumetov 32, N.Yastrebov 75] [Oct 29] Dinamo-Dagest 2-1 Dinamo-UOR St [D.Kostenko(D-UOR) 60 og, M.Sargsyan(D-UOR) 77 og - A.Tumanov 67] PolyTech/YSS 1-2 Sochi [E.Jangishiyev 18 - A.Uzunyan 25, 88. Att: 400] Round 14 [Oct 31] Dinamo-Dagest 1-5 Sochi [M.Saydulhanov 66 - L.Korolyov 8, E.Cholakyan 31, A.Ilyashenko 41, A.Uzunyan 61 pen, A.Afonin 78] PolyTech/YSS 0-3 Dinamo-UOR St [Awarded] Volgar Juniors 3-0 Ingushetia YSS [Awarded] Final Table: 1.Dinamo-UOR / Stavropol Region Selection 12 9 1 2 26- 9 28 Champions 2.FK Sochi 12 8 3 1 27- 9 27 [+] 3.PolyTech / Youth Sport School Makhachkala 12 6 1 5 22-20 19 [+] 4.Volgar Astrakhan Juniors 12 5 4 3 25-15 19 [+] 5.Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala 12 4 5 3 16-18 17 6.Ingushetia Youth Sport School Malgobek 12 1 2 9 13-33 5 7.Magas-IngGU Nazran 12 0 2 10 16-41 2 NB: Dinamo Rostov, Spartak Nch Juniors, and SKA R/D Juniors do not take part. GazProm TransGaz Stavropol Juniors have chnaged name to Dinamo-UOR / Stavropol Region Selection. Top scorers: 1.Dmitriy Vasilyev (Sochi) 7 2.Aslan Dzortov (Ingushetia YSS) 6 3.Habib Gajiyasulov (PolyTech/YSS) 5 4.Eldar Jangishiyev (PolyTech/YSS) 4 Karen Sargsyan (Dinamo-UOR) 4 Marat Saydulhanov (Dinamo-Dages) 4 Albert Uzunyan (Sochi) 4 Third Division (AFL) Zolotoye Koltso 2013 Round 1 [May 15. Total Att: 1,700; Average: 340] Kooperator 0-1 Shinnik Jun [A.Pautov 46. Att: 200] Mashinostr 3-1 Vologda Jun [M.Bobrovskiy 68, Y.Baikin 75, 78 - D.Gorbunov 58. Att: 300] Dinamo Vol 4-2 Cherepovets [S.Sapozhnikov 13 pen, A.Opanasyuk 35, 44, 74 - I.Domashin 38, D.Ahtyamov 58. Att: 500] Volga Ryb 0-0 Textil Jun [Att: 200] Region 69 1-0 Spartak KsJ [I.Vinogradov 24. Att: 500] Round 2 [May 19. Total Att: 1,600; Average: 320] Vologda Jun 0-0 Dinamo Vol [Att: 500] Shinnik Jun 1-1 Mashinostr [B.Aleshchenko 66 - D.Korolyov 25. Att: 150] Textil Jun 1-1 Region 69 [A.Sokolov 12 - D.Korchanov 66. Att: 150] Cherepovets 4-0 Volga Ryb [Y.Kostryukhin 10, 80, I.Domashin 47 pen, A.Balashov 87. Att: 500] Dinamo Ks 2-3 Kooperator [I.Shitov 36, S.Gorban 59 - A.Shvetsov 20, I.Volkov 28, Y.Chernyshov 75. Att: 300] Round 3 [May 22. Total Att: 1,650; Average: 330] Dinamo Vol 1-1 Shinnik Jun [A.Opanasyuk 80 - S.Zimin 90. Att: 300] Mashinostr 2-1 Dinamo Ks [A.Ogorodnikov 3, A.Sherstobitov 84 - R.Kurenkov 23. Att: 500] Region 69 1-1 Cherepovets [I.Vinogradov 87 - A.Balashov 90. Att: 200] Spartak KsJ 1-1 Textil Jun [M.Kozlov 16 - A.Sokolov 76. Att: 150] Volga Ryb 6-1 Vologda Jun [I.Sokolov 22 pen, D.Belov 40, M.Vasilyev 75 pen, A.Denisov 83, 86, K.Prokofyev 90 - A.Kovalyov 24. Att: 500] Round 4 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 210] [May 29] Kooperator 0-0 Mashinostr [Att: 200] Dinamo Ks 4-0 Dinamo Vol [A.Potapov 2, S.Gorban 45, 47, S.Bogdanov 80. Att: 150] Vologda Jun 3-1 Region 69 [A.Kovalyov 12, A.Shikhov 52, D.Pimenov 80 - R.Serov 43. Att: 100] Cherepovets 4-0 Spartak KsJ [A.Balashov 24, D.Ahtyamov 53, Y.Nikitin 58, 61. Att: 500] [Jun 2] Shinnik Jun 5-0 Volga Ryb [M.Sidorov 7, A.Pautov 19 pen, 73, 83 pen, S.Zimin 57. Att: 100] Round 5 [Jun 5. Total Att: 750; Average: 150] Region 69 1-2 Shinnik Jun [R.Serov 80 - A.Shchadin 39, M.Sidorov 88. Att: 150] Textil Jun 0-1 Cherepovets [D.Ahtyamov 66. Att: 100] Dinamo Vol 2-2 Kooperator [I.Kuryshev 9, S.Sapozhnikov 77 pen - A.Moryganov 32, S.Hasigov 60. Att: 300] Volga Ryb 1-2 Dinamo Ks [I.Sokolov 52 pen - S.Gorban 70, R.Kurenkov 82. Att: 100] Spartak KsJ 1-1 Vologda Jun [A.Chobanyan 17 - A.Kovalyov 21. Att: 100] Round 6 [Total Att: 1,560; Average: 312] [May 26] Kooperator 3-2 Volga Ryb [G.Belostotskiy 6, E.Rozomashvili 7, 60 pen - I.Sokolov 18 pen, A.Medvedev 69. Att: 300] [Jun 12] Shinnik Jun 4-1 Spartak KsJ [I.Zolotovskiy 43, 67, V.Golovlikov 69, A.Hayrapetyan 90 - A.Chobanyan 63. Att: 150] Mashinostr 1-0 Dinamo Vol [D.Korolyov 81. Att: 800] Dinamo Ks 4-1 Region 69 [Y.Sakharov 2, R.Kurenkov 15, S.Gorban 20, N.Reshetnikov 90 - M.Krylov 50. Att: 210] Vologda Jun 2-1 Textil Jun [A.Kovalyov 30, A.Malygin 39 - Y.Popov 42. Att: 100] Round 7 [Jun 19. Total Att: 1,235; Average: 247] Textil Jun 0-1 Shinnik Jun [M.Sidorov 67. Att: 250] Volga Ryb 1-1 Mashinostr [S.Rapinchuk 10 - D.Parkhomyuk 36. Att: 150] Cherepovets 2-3 Vologda Jun [D.Ahtyamov 9, 49 - S.Kuzminykh 2, A.Kovalyov 70, I.Lukashov 77. Att: 285] Spartak KsJ 1-3 Dinamo Ks [A.Chernikov 49 - A.Sizov 10, R.Kurenkov 58, A.Semyonov 66. Att: 250] Region 69 2-2 Kooperator [I.Vinogradov 17, A.Roshchin 19 - I.Volkov 8, G.Belostotskiy 77. Att: 300] Round 8 [Total Att: 1,850; Average: 370] [Jun 23] Dinamo Vol 0-2 Volga Ryb [M.Vasilyev 23, 69. Att: 300] [Jun 26] Shinnik Jun 3-2 Cherepovets [M.Sidorov 11, 76, A.Pautov 90 pen - V.Gorushkin 60, D.Ahtyamov 90 pen. Att: 150] Dinamo Ks 3-1 Textil Jun [D.Belevitin 8, I.Shitov 11, A.Semyonov 65 - D.Ivkov(Din) 63 og. Att: 100] Mashinostr 2-0 Region 69 [A.Ogorodnikov 17, 62. Att: 300] [Jul 24] Kooperator 4-2 Spartak KsJ [Y.Chernyshov 10 pen, 60, 68, E.Rozomashvili 23 - D.Yerokhin 28, S.Razvalov 62. Att: 1,000] Round 9 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 240] [Jul 3] Vologda Jun 0-1 Shinnik Jun [D.Khokhlov 30. Att: 100] Cherepovets 0-1 Dinamo Ks [D.Belevitin 3. Att: 600] Textil Jun 0-2 Kooperator [Y.Chernyshov 73, 83. Att: 100] Region 69 2-2 Dinamo Vol [A.Bushin 27, I.Vinogradov 56 - S.Sapozhnikov 39, I.Kuryshev 69. Att: 300] [Aug 25] Spartak KsJ 1-3 Mashinostr [A.Krutilov 36 pen - D.Korolyov 8, 56, Y.Baikin 71. Att: 100] Round 10 [Total Att: 2,200; Average: 440] [Jul 10] Mashinostr 2-1 Textil Jun [D.Korolyov 5, D.Odegov 63 - N.Volzhankin 25. Att: 650] Kooperator 3-3 Cherepovets [D.Korzhev 54, I.Volkov 70, A.Nikolayenko 85 - B.Starokozhev 19, A.Antonov 43, A.Balashov 83. Att: 1,000] Volga Ryb 2-0 Region 69 [D.Berezin 47, 73. Att: 300] [Aug 3] Dinamo Vol 1-0 Spartak KsJ [S.Sapozhnikov 20. Att: 100] [Aug 4] Dinamo Ks 4-2 Vologda Jun [S.Roshchin 44, 71, D.Belevitin 51, S.Gorban 70 - A.Sukhanov 22 pen, A.Shikhov 30. Att: 150] Round 11 [Total Att: 950; Average: 190] [Jul 14] Spartak KsJ 0-3 Volga Ryb [S.Rapinchuk 25, 89, M.Vasilyev 65. Att: 200] [Jul 17] Cherepovets 2-1 Mashinostr [Y.Kostryukhin 38, A.Balashov 74 - D.Korolyov 90. Att: 400] Vologda Jun 4-3 Kooperator [A.Shikhov 34, A.Kovalyov 39, A.Korelkin 49, 72 - Y.Chernyshov 28, 43, 82 pen. Att: 100] Textil Jun 0-1 Dinamo Vol [V.Belyayev 30. Att: 100] [Sep 8] Shinnik Jun 0-2 Dinamo Ks [A.Potapov 6, S.Gorban 52. Att: 150] Round 12 [Total Att: 700; Average: 175] [Jul 31] Shinnik Jun 2-3 Kooperator [A.Shchadin 90+1, M.Sidorov 90+3 - Y.Chernyshov 27, 40 pen, E.Rozomashvili 78. Att: 150] Vologda Jun 3-1 Mashinostr [A.Sukhanov 50, 82, 90 - V.Dresvyannikov 44. Att: 200] Cherepovets -/- Dinamo Vol [Stopped in '78 at 2-2 due to mass fighting. 0-3 defeats awarded to both teams] Spartak KsJ 0-0 Region 69 [Att: 200] [Aug 4] Textil Jun 3-0 Volga Ryb [P.Ladikhin 3, A.Sokolov 47, 72. Att: 150] Round 13 [Aug 7. Total Att: 1,450; Average: 290] Mashinostr 1-1 Shinnik Jun [A.Balezin 90 - A.Pautov 25. Att: 500] Kooperator 2-0 Dinamo Ks [G.Belostotskiy 3, I.Volkov 17. Att: 150] Dinamo Vol 3-6 Vologda Jun [V.Belyayev 48, 67, S.Sapozhnikov 50 pen - A.Sukhanov 17 pen, S.Kuzminykh 25, A.Kovalyov 30, 50, 90, A.Shikhov 42. Att: 300] Volga Ryb 1-3 Cherepovets [A.Denisov 83 - A.Balashov 12, G.Völk 56, B.Starokozhev 57. Att: 200] Region 69 1-1 Textil Jun [N.Melkonyan 50 - A.Kudryavtsev 82. Att: 300] Round 14 [Total Att: 900; Average: 180] [Aug 14] Shinnik Jun 6-0 Dinamo Vol [A.Shchadin 17, 61, A.Parshin 27, 53 pen, M.Sidorov 38, A.Pautov 51 pen. Att: 150] Dinamo Ks 1-0 Mashinostr [D.Belevitin 23. Att: 150] Cherepovets 1-1 Region 69 [A.Balashov 6 - M.Krylov 17. Att: 400] Textil Jun 3-2 Spartak KsJ [I.Lukyanov 42, A.Sokolov 48, I.Ryzhakov 90+1 - I.Chernikov 87, I.Kostylyov 90+3. Att: 150] [Aug 18] Vologda Jun 3-0 Volga Ryb [P.Vasilyev 12, M.Kustov 29, K.Korepov 34. Att: 50] Round 15 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 200] [Aug 21] Volga Ryb 1-1 Shinnik Jun [Y.Berdiyev 90 - R.Toropov 34. Att: 100] Dinamo Vol 0-3 Dinamo Ks [D.Belevitin 15, I.Shitov 42, S.Gorban 43. Att: 200] Region 69 0-6 Vologda Jun [A.Shikhov 10, A.Molchanov 27, A.Kovalyov 58 pen, 71, V.Shchukin 63, D.Pimenov 84. Att: 100] Mashinostr 3-0 Kooperator [D.Odegov 29, A.Ogorodnikov 34, A.Balezin 58. Att: 500] [Sep 23] Spartak KsJ 1-1 Cherepovets [I.Chernikov 78 - A.Balashov 58 pen. Att: 100] Round 16 [Total Att: 2,500; Average: 500] [Aug 28] Shinnik Jun 2-0 Region 69 [M.Sidorov 40, S.Zimin 90. Att: 100] Vologda Jun 5-1 Spartak KsJ [A.Kovalyov 8, A.Shikhov 39, I.Lukashov 40, K.Korepov 60, A.Bobrov 90 - I.Kostylyov 49. Att: 100] Kooperator 2-1 Dinamo Vol [D.Tatayev 40 pen, G.Belostotskiy 90+1 - A.Apanasyuk 25. Att: 300] Cherepovets 1-2 Textil Jun [G.Völk 30 pen - A.Khripkov 21 pen, A.Nechayev 37. Att: 1,000] [Sep 1] Dinamo Ks 4-1 Volga Ryb [S.Gorban 28, 33, A.Potapov 31, D.Belevitin 56 - A.Petrov 90. Att: 1,000] Round 17 [Total Att: 500; Average: 100] [Sep 4] Spartak KsJ 0-4 Shinnik Jun [A.Pautov 5, 16, 61 pen, B.Aleshchenko 86. Att: 50] Region 69 0-1 Dinamo Ks [S.Roshchin 58. Att: 150] Textil Jun 1-0 Vologda Jun [A.Khripkov 80. Att: 50] Volga Ryb 0-4 Kooperator [D.Tatayev 23, E.Rozomashvili 43, 65, D.Mizerovskiy 80. Att: 150] [Sep 5] Dinamo Vol 2-5 Mashinostr [A.Borodulin 50, S.Finashin 52 - A.Ogorodnikov 10, 63, 73, 77, 90. Att: 100] Round 18 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 260] [Sep 11] Dinamo Ks 1-0 Spartak KsJ [I.Shitov 55. Att: 200] Shinnik Jun 0-0 Textil Jun [Att: 100] Vologda Jun 0-4 Cherepovets [A.Balashov 4, K.Grishin 28, 48, N.Saltykov 89. Att: 200] Kooperator 1-1 Region 69 [Y.Chernyshov 74 pen - M.Krylov 82. Att: 300] [Sep 15] Mashinostr 1-1 Volga Ryb [A.Kanayev 49 - M.Vasilyev 19. Att: 500] Round 19 [Sep 18. Total Att: 650; Average: 130] Textil Jun 0-3 Dinamo Ks [D.Belevitin 10, S.Gorban 31, 40. Att: 150] Cherepovets 0-0 Shinnik Jun [Att: 200] Region 69 0-3 Mashinostr [M.Laptev 5, V.Dresvyannikov 67, 89. Att: 100] Spartak KsJ 2-4 Kooperator [A.Popov 40, S.Han 48 - I.Volkov 63 pen, 80, 89, E.Rozomashvili 70. Att: 100] Volga Ryb 2-1 Dinamo Vol [D.Berezin 50, M.Vasilyev 69 - A.Apanasyuk 20. Att: 100] Round 20 [Sep 25. Total Att: 450; Average: 113] Dinamo Ks 4-2 Cherepovets [I.Shitov 33, 57, S.Roshchin 39, S.Gorban 84 pen - Y.Kostryukhin 14, A.Balashov 30. Att: 200] Shinnik Jun 0-2 Vologda Jun [A.Korelkin 70, 83. Att: 100] Mashinostr 3-0 Spartak KsJ [Awarded] Kooperator 3-0 Textil Jun [A.Tsallagov 44, 60, I.Volkov 77. Att: 100] Dinamo Vol 1-1 Region 69 [A.Borodulin 16 - I.Borisov 76. Att: 50] Round 21 [Total Att: 600; Average: 120] [Oct 2] Vologda Jun 0-0 Dinamo Ks [Att: 50] Textil Jun 2-2 Mashinostr [D.Fomin 60, A.Sokolov 87 - A.Ogorodnikov 68, D.Parkhomyuk 80. Att: 50] Cherepovets 1-0 Kooperator [Y.Nazarov 13. Att: 300] Spartak KsJ 0-1 Dinamo Vol [M.Gorshkov 60. Att: 100] [Oct 6] Region 69 3-0 Volga Ryb [A.Sargsyan 29, 73, I.Vinogradov 85. Att: 100] Round 22 [Oct 9. Total Att: 700; Average: 175] Dinamo Ks 1-2 Shinnik Jun [A.Repnikov 67 - I.Golban 3, A.Shchadin 15. Att: 200] Mashinostr 3-0 Cherepovets [Awarded] Kooperator 2-2 Vologda Jun [I.Volkov 66, Y.Chernyshov 89 - S.Kuzminykh 56, 61. Att: 250] Volga Ryb 0-1 Spartak KsJ [S.Han 23. Att: 150] Dinamo Vol 1-2 Textil Jun [S.Finashin 27 - I.Dyomin 73, A.Sokolov 79. Att: 100] Final Table: 1.Dinamo Kostroma 20 15 1 4 44-18 46 Champions 2.Shinnik Yaroslavl Juniors 20 11 6 3 37-16 39 [0 2 0 2-2 2] 3.Mashinostroitel Kirov 20 11 6 3 38-18 39 [0 2 0 2-2 2] 4.Kooperator Vichuga 20 10 6 4 43-30 36 5.FK Vologda Juniors 20 10 4 6 44-34 34 6.FK Cherepovets 20 7 5 8 34-31 26 [#] 7.Textilshchik Ivanovo Juniors 20 5 6 9 19-27 21 8.Volga Rybinsk 20 5 4 11 23-40 19 9.Dinamo Vologda 20 4 5 11 21-44 17 [#] 10.Region 69 Tver 20 2 9 9 17-35 15 11.Spartak Kostroma Juniors 20 1 4 15 14-47 7 NB: Torpedo Vladimir, Volochanin-Ratmir V.Volochok, Dinamo Kirov Juniors, and Sukhona Sokol will not take part. Aist Cherepovets have changed name to FK Cherepovets. [#] In FK Cherepovets - Dinamo Vologda match both teams were awarded 0-3 defeats. Top scorers: 1.Ilya Volkov (Kooperator) 18 2.Yevgeniy Chernyshov (Kooperator) 14 3.Sergei Gorban (Dinamo Ks) 13 Anton Kovalyov (Vologda Jun) 13 5.Anton Balashov (Cherepovets) 12 6.Alexei Ogorodnikov (Mashinostr) 10 Alexandr Pautov (Shinnik Jun) 10 8.Roman Kurenkov (Dinamo Ks) 8 Maxim Sidorov (Shinnik Jun) 8 AFL Zolotoye Koltso Cup 2013 Quarterfinals [May 8, 12] FK Vologda Juniors 0-2 1-4 DINAMO Kostroma [1. Y.Sakharov 6, S.Gorban 73. Att: 200] [2. M.Kustov 89 - A.Potapov 21, S.Gorban 32, D.Belevitin 55, A.Sizov 64. Att: 300] FK Cherepovets 0-2 1-0 SHINNIK Yaroslavl Juniors [1. S.Zimin 9, M.Sidorov 55. Att: 500] [2. I.Sergeyev 41. Att: 100] Spartak Kostroma Juniors 0-2 4-4 KOOPERATOR Vichuga [1. A.Shvetsov 31, S.Volkov 79. Att: 100] [2. S.Glushchenko 33, A.Chernikov 55, 56, M.Yakovlev 73 - Y.Chernyshov 25, I.Volkov 35, A.Shvetsov 52, E.Rozomashvili 58. Att: 200] MASHINOSTROITEL Kirov 3-0 3-1 Volga Rybinsk [1. Awarded] [2. V.Dresvyannikov 28, D.Odegov 42, D.Parkhomyuk 87 pen - D.Berezin 7 pen. Att: 500] Semifinals [Jun 9, 16] DINAMO Kostroma 0-2 2-0 Shinnik Yaroslavl Juniors [pen 4-1] [1. N.Chizhevskiy 6, A.Shchadin 56. Att: 300] [2. R.Kurenkov 34, S.Gorban 52. Att: 220] KOOPERATOR Vichuga 1-2 4-2 Mashinostroitel Kirov [1. E.Rozomashvili 81 - A.Sherstobitov 16, V.Kozhin 18. Att: 1,000] [2. E.Rozomashvili 5, G.Belostotskiy 20, A.Moryganov 49, I.Volkov 90 - D.Korolyov 12, V.Dresvyannikov 82. Att: 500] Finals [Jun 23, 30] DINAMO Kostroma 1-0 3-1 Kooperator Vichuga [1. R.Kurenkov 3. Att: 200] [2. D.Belevitin 37, 45, Y.Sakharov 59 - Y.Chernyshov 50 pen. Att: 1,000] AFL Championship Finals 2013 AFL Championship Finals 2013 [Sochi, Nov 6-13] Round 1 [Nov 6] Rosich 0-4 Peter Vybor 1-0 Sochi [A.Smirnov] Round 2 [Nov 7] Vybor 2-1 Rosich [D.Abramenko-2 - Sadekov-pen] Sochi 2-0 Dinamo-UOR [L.Korolyov-pen, A.Ilyashenko] Round 3 [Nov 9] Dinamo-UOR 1-4 Vybor [Salpagarov - D.Sapelnikov-2, Y.Inozemtsev, A.Yegorychev-pen] Peter 2-2 Sochi [? - A.Afonin-2] Round 4 [Nov 11] Rosich 1-2 Dinamo-UOR Vybor 4-1 Peter [O.Berezin-2, D.Sapelnikov, A.Nartov - ?] Round 5 [Nov 13] Sochi 1-2 Rosich Peter 2-4 Dinamo-UOR Final Table: 1.Vybor Kurbatovo 4 4 0 0 11- 3 12 [Chernozemye] 2.Dinamo-UOR / Stavropol Region Selection 4 2 0 2 7- 9 6 [Yug] 3.FK Sochi 4 1 1 2 5- 5 4 [Yug] 4.Peter Sankt-Peterburg 4 1 1 2 9-10 4 [Severo-Zapad] 5.Rosich Moskovskiy 4 1 0 3 4- 9 3 [Moskva] Vybor Kurbatovo are AFL Championship Winners 2013. AFL Cup Finals 2013 AFL Cup Finals 2013 [Sochi, Nov 6-12] Round 1 [Nov 6] Olimp-Skopa 1-0 Zelenograd [A.Maslennikov] PolyTech 1-1 Khimik Nvm [I.Golovin(Khi)-og - R.Arkatov-pen] Round 2 [Nov 7] PolyTech 1-7 Olimp-Skopa [? - A.Firsayev-2, A.Varakin-2, A.Maslennikov, A.Yevtyukov, F.Sahakyan] Khimik Nvm 1-1 Raspadskaya [D.Batukhtin - A.Zvagolskiy] Round 3 [Nov 9] Raspadskaya 2-1 PolyTech [D.Fot, A.Gimranov - ?] Zelenograd 4-2 Khimik Nvm [S.Nechushkin-2, P.Kryuchkov, A.Dimitrov - A.Lygin, D.Batukhtin] Round 4 [Nov 10] Olimp-Skopa 0-2 Raspadskaya [D.Bolshakov, D.Tikhonov] PolyTech 3-3 Zelenograd [? - A.Bovtalo, P.Kryuchkov, S.Nechushkin] Round 5 [Nov 12] Khimik Nvm 2-1 Olimp-Skopa [P.Shishkin-2 - ?] Zelenograd 2-2 Raspadskaya [S.Nechushkin-2 - D.Bolshakov, A.Gimranov] Final Table: 1.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk 4 2 2 0 7- 4 8 [Sibir] 2.Olimp-Skopa Zheleznodorozhny 4 2 0 2 9- 5 6 [Podmoskovye] 3.FK Zelenograd 4 1 2 1 9- 8 5 [Moskva] 4.Khimik Novomoskovsk 4 1 2 1 6- 7 5 [Chernozemye] 5.PolyTech Makhachkala 4 0 2 2 6-13 2 [Yug] Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk are AFL Cup Winners 2013.

Fifth Level (2013)

Overview

Center
 Moskva City
 Moscow Region

North-West (Severo-Zapad)
 Sankt Peterburg City
 Sankt Peterburg (Leningrad) Region
 Arkhangelsk Region
 Kaliningrad Region
 Komi Republic
 Murmansk Region
 Pskov Region
 Karelia (Republic)
 Velikiy Novgorod Region
 Nenets autonomous district

Golden Ring (Zolotoye Koltso)
 Vladimir Region
 Kirov Region
 Tver Region
 Yaroslavl Region
 Vologda Region
 Ivanovo Region
 Kostroma Region

Black Soils (Chernozemye)
 Volgograd Region
 Voronezh Region
 Tula Region
 Belgorod Region
 Bryansk Region
 Lipetsk Region
 Kursk Region
 Ryazan Region
 Tambov Region
 Kaluga Region
 Smolensk Region
 Oryol Region

South (Yug)
 Krasnodar Territory
 Rostov-na-Donu Region
 Daghestan (Republic)
 Stavropol Territory
 Chechnya Republic
 Astrakhan Region
 Kabarda-Balkaria Republic
 North Ossetia-Alania (Republic)
 Ingushetia (Republic)
 Adyghea Republic
 Karachay-Cherkessia Republic
 Kalmykia (Republic)

Volga Region (Privolzhye)
 Tatarstan (Republic)
 Nizhniy Novgorod Region
 Samara Region
 Saratov Region
 Udmurt Republic
 Penza Region
 Ulyanovsk Region
 Chuvashia Republic
 Mordovia (Republic)
 Mariy El (Republic)

Ural & Western Siberia (Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir)
 Sverdlovsk Region
 Bashkortostan (Republic)
 Chelyabinsk Region
 Perm Territory
 Orenburg Region
 Omsk Region
 Tyumen Region
 Kurgan Region

Siberia (Sibir)
 Krasnoyarsk Territory
 Kemerovo Region
 Novosibirsk Region
 Altay Territory
 Irkutsk Region
 Tomsk Region
 Zabaikalye Territory (formerly Chita Region)
 Buryatia (Republic)
 Khakasia (Republic)
 Tyva (Republic)
 Altay Republic

Far East (Dalniy Vostok)
 Primorye Territory
 Khabarovsk Territory
 Sakha (Yakutia) (Republic)
 Amur Region
 Sakhalin Region
 Kamchatka Region
 Jewish Autonomous Region
 Magadan Region

Available Info (alphabetic order)

Arkhangelsk Region

ARKHANGELSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Final Table:

1.SevMash Severodvinsk      8   6  2  0  22- 6  20  Champions
2.Belomorets Severodvinsk   8   6  1  1  17-11  19  
3.Roma Arkhangelsk          8   3  2  3   9- 9  11  
4.Dvina-ACBK Novodvinsk     8   1  1  6   9-19   4  [+]
5.Khimik Arkhangelsk        8   0  2  6   8-20   2  [+]

NB: Khimik Koryazhma and Mayak Velsk withdrew.


ARKHANGELSK REGION CUP 2013

Preliminary Round
ROMA Arkhangelsk 2-0 Khimik Arkhangelsk

Semifinals [Jul 9]
Belomorets Severodvinsk 0-1 ROMA Arkhangelsk
Khimik Koryazhma        -/+ SEVMASH Severodvinsk

Final [Sep 7]
SEVMASH Severodvinsk 2-0 Roma Arkhangelsk


Belgorod Region

BELGOROD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

First Group 

First Stage [Apr 28 - Sep 16]

1.Metallurg-OEMK Stary Oskol  12  10  2  0  37- 6  32  
2.Salute Belgorod Amateurs    12   6  4  2  30-10  22  
3.Cascade Chernyanka          12   6  2  4  26-23  20  
4.Sloboda Alexeyevka          12   5  4  3  33-15  19  
-----------------------------------------------------
5.Spartak Valuiki             12   5  2  5  20-20  17  
6.FK Gubkin Amateurs          12   2  0 10  14-36   6  
7.Niva Veidelevka             12   1  0 11   8-58   3  
-.FK Novy Oskol                5   2  0  3   6-11   6  

NB: SKIF Bessonovka withdrew to play in Second Group.
    FK Nezhegol and Partizan Belgorod have ceased to be.
    FK Novy Oskol withdrew having played 5 games.
    Top 4 clubs proceed to the Final Stage with all head-to-head results counting in.

Final Stage [Sep 23 - Oct 28]

1.Metallurg-OEMK Stary Oskol  12   7  5  0  19- 5  26  Champions
2.Sloboda Alexeyevka          12   5  4  3  24-13  19  
3.Salute Belgorod Amateurs    12   3  5  4  14-16  14  
4.Cascade Chernyanka          12   1  2  9   7-30   5  

Top scorers:

1.Pavel Kolchev (Metallurg-OEMK) 18
2.Alexandr Markov (Salute Amat)  15
3.Ivan Tarannikov (Spartak)      14


Second Group [May 11 - Oct 20]

 1.SKIF Bessonovka                    22  20  2  0  85-18  62  [-]
 2.Spartak-Yasnyye Zori Proletarskiy  22  15  5  2  78-33  50  
 3.Vorskla-Eldorado Borisovka         22  14  3  5  74-39  45  
 4.FK Graivoron                       22  13  4  5  87-43  43  
 5.FK Krasnaya Yaruga                 22  11  3  8  55-47  36  
 6.Fakel Prokhorovka                  22   9  1 12  72-66  28  
 7.FK Biryuch                         22   8  4 10  51-67  28  
 8.FK Stroitel                        22   8  3 11  60-55  27  
 9.FK Korocha                         22   7  2 13  36-59  23  
10.Spartak-Yasnyye Zori Rakitnoye     22   6  1 15  39-86  19  
11.Metallist Volokonovka              22   2  4 16  19-88  10  
12.Zarya Ivnya                        22   2  2 18  19-74   8  

Top scorers:

1.Igor Bobryshev (Stroitel)        33
2.Stanislav Kolesnikov (Graivoron) 26
3.Alexei Dyrkov (Spartak-YZ Prol)  19


BELGOROD REGION CUP 2013

Second Round [May 22, Jun 5]
FK GUBKIN Amateurs       7-1 3-0 Spartak-YZ Proletarskiy
SALUTE Belgorod Amateurs 2-1 2-2 Cascade Chernyanka
METALLURG-OEMK St.Oskol  7-1 7-2 FK Korocha
SPARTAK Valuiki          3-1 2-0 Metallist Volokonovka
FAKEL Prokhorovka        5-0 6-3 FK Graivoron
Zarya Ivnya             0-10 -/+ SLOBODA Alexeyevka
FK Novy Oskol            1-2 -/+ SKIF Bessonovka
NIVA Veidelevka          bye

Quarterfinals [Jun 19, 26]
Salute Belgorod Amateurs 1-2 0-0 FK GUBKIN Amateurs
METALLURG-OEMK St.Oskol  5-0 5-3 SKIF Bessonovka
Fakel Prokhorovka        2-4 2-4 SPARTAK Valuiki
SLOBODA Alexeyevka       6-0 +/- Niva Veidelevka

Semifinals [Jul 6, 13]
METALLURG-OEMK St.Oskol  2-0 2-0 FK Gubkin Amateurs
Spartak Valuiki            lt.   SLOBODA Alexeyevka

Final [Aug 3]
METALLURG-OEMK Stary Oskol  0-0  Sloboda Alexeyevka  [pen 4-2]


Sources: SportInformBureau (www.sportinformburo.ru);
         Sport in Alexeyevka (alekseevkasport.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Bryansk Region

BRYANSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Division 1 [May 2 - Oct 19]

 1.Proletariy Surazh          28  25  2  1  112-21  77  Champions
 2.Zarya Starodub             28  18  7  3   65-25  61  
 3.Arsenal-BGITA Bryansk      28  19  3  6   66-30  60  
 4.Bezhitsa Bryansk           28  12  8  8   54-34  44  
 5.Mebelshchik Dyatkovo       28  12  4 12   48-53  40  
 6.Zenit Zhukovka             28  12  3 13   45-54  39  
 7.Spartak Pochep             28  11  6 11   44-51  39  
 8.Electron Unecha            28  11  4 13   34-52  37  
 9.BGSHA Kokino               28  10  7 11   37-30  37  
10.Medved Bryansk             28  10  7 11   36-35  37  
11.Sokol Seltso               28   9  5 14   43-53  32  
12.FK Trubchevsk              28   9  1 18   33-58  28  [+]
13.Lokomotiv-ITS Bryansk      28   7  3 18   55-86  24  
14.Polpinka Bolshoye Polpino  28   6  6 16   23-62  24  [+]
------------------------------------------------------
15.Sparta Belaya Beryozka     28   5  2 21   36-87  17  Relegated [+]

NB: Prioskolye-SKA Bryansk and Dinamo Bryansk Juniors withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Zabolotskiy (Zarya)   34
2.Yevgeniy Lyamtsev (Bezhitsa) 31
3.Dmitriy Klitsov (Proletariy) 24
4.Maxim Kosenko (Mebelshchik)  23
5.Roman Shpachkov (Sokol)      17


Division 2 [May 10 - Oct 27]

 1.Sputnik Karachev           28  23  2  3  93-29  71  Promoted
 2.FK Glinishchevo            28  18  4  6  70-28  58  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Urozhai Otradnoye          28  16  6  6  71-48  54  
 4.Encore Bryansk             28  15  3 10  45-42  48  
 5.Burevestnik Sevsk          28  14  3 11  63-56  45  
 6.FK Lokot                   28  12  5 11  40-44  41  [+]
 7.Mebelshchik Belyye Berega  28  11  4 13  30-45  37  
 8.Melkrukk Bryansk           28   9  7 12  58-67  34  [+]
 9.FK Klintsy                 28   8 10 10  57-54  34  
10.FK Novozybkov              28   9  5 14  50-56  32  
11.Avangard Kletnya           28   8  6 14  36-51  30  [-]
12.FK Dubrovka                28   8  5 15  37-54  29  
13.Metallurg Lyubokhna        28   8  5 15  38-56  29  
14.Zarya Starodub Reserves    28   7  5 16  35-79  26  [+]
-----------------------------------------------------
15.Snezhka Putyovka           28   4 10 14  29-43  22  Relegated

NB: Proletariy Surazh Reserves withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Akimov (Sputnik)         38
2.Alexandr Antoshchenko (Urozhai) 33
3.Vladimir Furmanov (Zarya Res.)  24
4.Alexei Dubov (Urozhai)          14
5.Igor Yefremov (Novozybkov)      13


Division 3

Western Zone

1.Proletariy Surazh Reserves  16  14  0  2  76-14  42  [-]
-----------------------------------------------------
2.Salute Novozybkov           16   9  2  5  32-26  29
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
3.Spartak Pochep Reserves     16   9  1  6  34-18  28  [+]
4.Rubin Zlynka                16   8  3  5  46-31  27  
5.Meteor Pavlovka             16   7  4  5  40-47  25  
6.Radogoshch Pogar            16   6  3  7  33-35  21  
7.Besed Krasnaya Gora         16   4  2 10  29-56  14  
8.Avangard Klimovo            16   3  2 11  25-53  11  
9.Zarty Mglin                 16   2  3 11  19-54   9  

NB: FK Voronok and FK Novozybkov Reserves have ceased to be.

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Zyk (Proletariy Res.)       23
2.Viktor Svistunov (Radogoshch)      17
3.Vladimir Mamontov (Salute)         13
4.Andrei Boidariko (Proletariy Res.) 12
  Alexandr Sharapov (Rubin)          12

Central Zone

 1.Partizan Bryansk               26  18  5  3  116-30  59  [+]
----------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Michurinskiy                26  17  4  5   60-31  55
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --  
 3.FK Komarichi                   26  17  3  6   60-35  54  
 4.FK Navlya                      26  15  6  5   51-21  51  
 5.SKA Pochep                     26  13  4  9   58-40  43  
 6.Sturm Bryansk                  26  12  6  8   61-37  42  
 7.UchKhoz BGSHA Kokino Reserves  26  12  6  8   59-40  42  
 8.FK Ivot-1912                   26  12  5  9   54-47  41  [-]
 9.Stal Bryansk                   26  13  1 12   52-56  40  [+]
10.Salute Suzemka                 26  12  2 12   50-61  38  [+]
11.Quartzite Bytosh               26   6  2 18   32-74  20  
12.FK Rognedino                   26   4  0 22   23-96  12  
13.FK Zhiryatino                  26   3  3 20   30-82  12  
14.Spartak School Bryansk         26   3  3 20   31-87  12  [+]

NB: Ceramic-FKSM Berezino, Olimp School Lokot, FK Vygonichi, and Znamya Khmelevo have ceased to be.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Malakhov (Partizan)  36
2.Nikita Korzhenko (Partizan) 19
3.Alexandr Fateyev (Sturm)    18
4.Maxim Garanin (SKA)         16
5.Artyom Boglayev (Stal)      15

Final Play-off [Oct 13, 20]

For Third Place
Salute Novozybkov 1-3 3-2 FK MICHURINSKIY

First Place
Partizan Bryansk 2-6 -/+ PROLETARIY Surazh Reserves

Both finalists are promoted to Division 2.


BRYANSK REGION CUP 2013

First Round [May 18-19]
PROLETARIY Surazh Res.    +/- Besed Krasnaya Gora
AVANGARD Klimovo          2-1 Meteor Pavlovka
SALUTE Novozybkov         5-4 Rubin Zlynka
RADOGOSHCH Pogar          +/- Zarty Mglin

Second Round [May 27-31]
FK Rognedino              3-7 FK DUBROVKA
FK Michurinskiy           2-3 UROZHAI Otradnoye
UchKhoz BGSHA Kokino Res. 2-5 ENCORE Bryansk
PARTIZAN Bryansk          1-0 Sputnik Karachev
FK Navlya                 1-4 FK GLINISHCHEVO
FK Zhiryatino             0-2 SNEZHKA Putyovka
SPARTAK SCHOOL Bryansk    3-2 Mebelshchik Belyye Berega
FK Ivot-1912              1-2 METALLURG Lyubokhna
SKA Pochep                0-0 Spartak Pochep Reserves   [pen 4-3]
STURM Bryansk             1-0 Melkrukk Bryansk
Salute Suzemka            1-3 BUREVESTNIK Sevsk
Proletariy Surazh Res.    3-6 FK KLINTSY
Avangard Klimovo          1-6 FK NOVOZYBKOV
Salute Novozybkov         1-2 ZARYA Starodub Reserves
QUARTZITE Bytosh          +/- Stal Bryansk
Radogoshch Pogar          0-2 AVANGARD Kletnya
FK Komarichi              1-2 FK LOKOT

Third Round [Jun 14-16]
FK Dubrovka               0-4 BEZHITSA Bryansk
FK GLINISHCHEVO           3-3 Zenit Zhukovka            [pen 4-3]
Snezhka Putyovka          3-4 POLPINKA Bolshoye Polpino
Spartak SCHOOL Bryansk    1-8 BGSHA Kokino
FK Klintsy                0-2 SPARTAK Pochep
Quartzite Bytosh          2-6 SOKOL Seltso
Avangard Kletnya          0-2 ZARYA Starodub
FK LOKOT                  6-5 Sparta Belaya Beryozka
Partizan Bryansk          1-2 LOKOMOTIV-ITS Bryansk
SKA Pochep                0-1 METALLURG Lyubokhna
Sturm Bryansk             2-5 ARSENAL-BGITA Bryansk
Burevestnik Sevsk         3-5 FK TRUBCHEVSK             [aet]
Zarya Starodub Reserves   1-7 PROLETARIY Surazh
UROZHAI Otradnoye         4-0 Mebelshchik Dyatkovo
Encore Bryansk            0-1 MEDVED Bryansk
FK Novozybkov             0-2 ELECTRON Unecha

Fourth Round [Jul 29-31]
Urozhai Otradnoye         1-4 BEZHITSA Bryansk
MEDVED Bryansk            1-0 Lokomotiv-ITS Bryansk
FK GLINISHCHEVO           2-1 PolPinka Bolshoye Polpino
Metallurg Lyubokhna       2-5 BGSHA Kokino
FK LOKOT                  2-0 Zarya Starodub
Sokol Seltso              2-3 PROLETARIY Surazh
FK Trubchevsk             0-2 ARSENAL-BGITA Bryansk
ELECTRON Unecha           3-1 Spartak Pochep            [aet]

Quarterfinals [Aug 25-27]
MEDVED Bryansk            1-1 Bezhitsa Bryansk          [pen 5-3]
BGSHA Kokino              1-0 FK Glinishchevo
FK Lokot                  1-4 PROLETARIY Surazh
Electron Unecha           1-1 ARSENAL-BGITA Bryansk     [pen 5-6]

Semifinals [Sep 6-7]
PROLETARIY Surazh         3-1 Arsenal-BGITA Bryansk
MEDVED Bryansk            2-0 BGSHA Kokino

Final [Oct 27]
PROLETARIY Surazh         5-1 Medved Bryansk
[D.Kurashko 35, 46, D.Klitsov 54, Tishchenko 77, 
 N.Tishin 87 - P.Mitin 82 pen. Att: 600]


BRYANSK REGION SUPER CUP 2013

[Apr 28]
PROLETARIY Surazh 1-0 Bezhitsa Bryansk
[D.Kurashko 17]


Sources: Bryansk Region Football Federation (www.boff32.ru);
         Bryansk Sport (sport-32.ru).


Ivanovo Region

IVANOVO REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Supreme League

1.Kooperator Vichuga Reserves  12  11  0  1  42-13  33  Champions
2.Spartak-TeleCom Shuya        12   9  0  3  31-15  27  
3.FK Kokhma                    12   7  0  5  27-16  21  
4.Rodnik Rodniki               12   5  0  7  24-26  15  
5.FK Vichuga                   12   1  1 10  18-46   4  
6.Volzhanin Kineshma           12   2  1  9  10-36   0  

NB: Geolan Kokhma and FK Kokhma have merged into FK Kokhma.
    Voskhod-Stroitel Furmanov have ceased to be.
    After regular two-leg round-robin, two more home-away matches are played 
      between teams taking 1-6, 2-5, 3-4 places to count in the table.
    Volzhanin Kineshma were deprived of all points due to their refusal to 
      play those two matches.


First League

1.Iskra Privolzhsk      14  11  3  0  60-11  36  
2.BGV Staraya Vichuga   14   9  4  1  43-20  31  
3.Olimp Novo-Talitsy    14   9  2  3  45-23  29  
4.Voskhod Furmanov      14   4  2  8  17-22  14  
5.FK Teikovo            14   5  3  6  27-24  12  [#]
6.Shagovets Vichuga     14   3  3  8  12-31  12  
7.OMiK Zavolzhsk        14   3  1 10  12-55  10  
8.FK Yuzha              14   1  4  9  14-44   7  

NB: FK Avdotyino withdrew.
[#] FK Teikovo 6 pts deducted.


Second League

 1.KolTex Kolobovo       18  16  1  1  86-15  49  
 2.SKA Teikovo           18  12  1  5  44-29  37  
 3.Volga Yuryevets       18  10  4  4  45-26  34  
 4.Volga Puchezh         18   8  4  6  49-45  28  
 5.Arsenal Savino        18   9  1  8  49-39  22  [#] [+]
 6.Dinamo Plus Talitsy   18   5  3 10  45-59  18  
 7.FK Palekh             18   7  2  9  38-51  17  [#]
 8.FK Ilyinskoye         18   5  5  8  46-42  14  [#]
 9.Energy Komsomolsk     18   3  2 13  31-70  11  
10.Guardia Ivanovo       18   3  1 14  13-54   4  [#]

NB: Rodnik-Svetoch Rodniki and Progress Pistsovo withdrew.
[#] Arsenal, Palekh, Ilyinskoye and Guardia 6 pts deducted.


IVANOVO REGION CUP 2013

Semifinals
FK KOKHMA      4-2 2-3 Kooperator Vichuga
RODNIK Rodniki 3-2 1-1 Spartak-TeleCom Shuya

Final [Sep 21]
RODNIK Rodniki 3-2 FK Kokhma


IVANOVO REGION FIRST LEAGUE CUP 2013

Final
ISKRA Privolzhsk 3-1 BGV Staraya Vichuga


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru)


Kaliningrad Region

KALININGRAD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Supreme League [May 5 - Nov 3]

 1.Baltika Juniors Kaliningrad  22  20  2  0  62- 8  62  Champions
 2.FK Neman                     22  15  4  3  56-22  49  
 3.Elbrus Bolshoye Isakovo      22  14  3  5  61-28  45  
 4.Progress Chernyakhovsk       22  11  4  7  30-22  37  
 5.Olimpia Gvardeisk            22   8  6  8  30-32  30  
 6.Iskra Baltiysk               22   8  4 10  30-39  28  
 7.Storm Kaliningrad            22   8  3 11  34-37  27  
 8.Krasnaya Zvezda Sovetsk      22   8  2 12  33-42  26  
 9.FK Gusev                     22   6  5 11  21-44  23  [+]
10.FK Svetly                    22   6  4 12  22-39  22  
11.Breeze Zelenogradsk          22   4  2 16  22-53  14  
-------------------------------------------------------
12.Marshal-Premium Guryevsk     22   4  1 17  20-55  13  Relegated

NB: Baltika Juniors (Baltika-M) have relocated from Guryevsk to Kaliningrad.

Top scorers:

1.P.Ganjur (Olimpia) 11
2.K.Fillipov (Neman)  9
3.Y.Tyurin (Storm)    8


First League [May 4 - Oct 19]

 1.Jaguar Black Kaliningrad  22  20  1  1  84-10  61  Promoted [+]
----------------------------------------------------
 2.BMW Alliance Kaliningrad  22  19  1  2  79-15  58  [+]
 3.Fortuna Sovetsk           22  12  4  6  56-33  40  
 4.AgroProduct Ladushkin     22  12  2  8  36-29  38  
 5.Princip Kaliningrad       22  11  3  8  36-42  36  [-]
 6.Amber Works Yantarny      22  11  2  9  42-44  35  
 7.FK Bagrationovsk          22   7  4 11  30-51  25  
 8.Aviator Nivenskoye        22   6  3 13  29-60  21  
 9.Lava Pravdinsk            22   6  2 14  35-66  20  [2 0 0 7-1 6]
10.Avtotor Kosmodemyanskoye  22   6  2 14  28-42  20  [0 0 2 1-7 0] [+]
----------------------------------------------------
11.Hipp Zarya Mamonovo       22   4  4 14  30-54  16  Relegated
12.Chaika Pionerskiy         22   3  2 17  25-64  11  Relegated

NB: Lokomotiv Kaliningrad were dissolved and replaced with Avtotor Kosmodemyanskoye.

Top scorers:

1.Melnikov (Fortuna)       10
  Rogovskoi (BMW Alliance) 10
3.Klimovich (Jaguar Black)  8


Second League 

First Stage [May 4 - Aug 3]

Group A

 1.Volna Polessk                14  13  1  0  52-14  40  
 2.Kolos Svoboda                14  10  3  1  52-19  33  
 3.Progress Chernyakhovsk Res.  14   8  2  4  49-23  26  [+]
 4.Ararat Kaliningrad           14   8  1  5  39-37  25  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
 5.EPRON Khrabrovo              14   5  1  8  35-34  16  
 6.FK Krasnoznamensk            14   3  1 10  27-55  10  [1 0 1 7-6 3] [+]
 7.Dune Svetlogorsk             14   3  1 10  26-45  10  [1 0 1 6-7 3] [-]
 8.Friedland Pravdinsk          14   1  0 13  14-67   3  

NB: SpecGasAutomatics Yantarny withdrew.
    FK Pravdinsk have changed name to Friedland.

Group B

 1.Olimpia Gvardeisk Reserves   14  14  0  0  64-12  42  
 2.Motor Ozyorsk                14  10  1  3  50-21  31  
 3.Arsenal Slavsk               14   7  3  4  40-30  24  
 4.SK Soglasiye Gusev           14   7  0  7  36-27  21  
-------------------------------------------------------
 5.FK Kaliningrad 2018          14   5  1  8  27-35  16  [1 0 1 3-3 3]
 6.Wehlau Znamensk              14   5  1  8  23-47  16  [1 0 1 3-3 3]
 7.Nizovye United               14   2  1 11  11-62   7  
 8.Soyuz Kaliningrad            14   1  3 10  24-41   6  [-]

NB: FK Gvardeisk became a reserve team of Olimpia, 
      while FK Gusev Reserves play as an independent club SK Soglasiye.
    FK Nizovye have changed name to Nizovye United.

Final Stage [Aug 17 - Oct 5]

Promotion Group

 1.Olimpia Gvardeisk Reserves   22  21  1  0  90-23  64  Promoted
 2.Volna Polessk                22  16  2  4  66-29  50  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.Kolos Svoboda                22  14  3  5  78-33  45  
 4.Progress Chernyakhovsk Res.  22  13  2  7  74-40  41  [+]
 5.Motor Ozyorsk                22  13  1  8  66-43  40  
 6.Arsenal Slavsk               22  12  3  7  58-42  39  
 7.Ararat Kaliningrad           22   9  2 11  46-63  29  [+]
 8.SK Soglasiye Gusev           22   9  1 12  47-53  28  

Second Group

 9.Wehlau Znamensk              22  11  1 10  55-56  34  
10.EPRON Khrabrovo              22   9  1 12  53-54  28  [1 0 1 4-4 3, goals away: 4]
11.FK Kaliningrad 2018          22   9  1 12  44-52  28  [1 0 1 4-4 3, goals away: 3]
12.FK Krasnoznamensk            22   8  2 12  52-73  26  [+]
13.Soyuz Kaliningrad            22   7  3 12  47-51  24  [-]
14.Nizovye United               22   4  2 16  34-91  14  
15.Dune Svetlogorsk             22   4  1 17  35-85  13  [-]
16.Friedland Pravdinsk          22   4  0 18  27-58  12  

Top scorers:

1.V.Mitchenko (Motor)      19
2.D.Kostylev (Olimpia Res) 15
3.S.Katayev (Ararat)       11
  R.Vladyyevskiy (Motor)   11
  A.Yanchenko (Motor)      11


KALININGRAD REGION CUP 2013

NB: Supreme League clubs start at the Fourth Round.

First Round
FORTUNA Sovetsk          6-2 SK Soglasiye Gusev
Dune Svetlogorsk         1-4 PRINCIP Kaliningrad
Soyuz Kaliningrad        0-6 HIPP ZARYA Mamonovo
VOLNA Polessk            2-0 Chaika Pionerskiy
Nizovye United           3-6 AMBER WORKS Yantarny
Arsenal Slavsk           -/+ BMW ALLIANCE Kaliningrad
WEHLAU Znamensk          1-1 Lava Pravdinsk           [pen 4-3]
Kolos Svoboda            1-2 JAGUAR BLACK Kaliningrad
EPRON Khrabrovo          -/+ AGROPRODUCT Ladushkin
FK Pravdinsk             1-4 FK BAGRATIONOVSK
Ararat Kaliningrad       2-4 AVTOTOR Kosmodemyanskoye
OLIMPIA Gvardeisk Res    2-1 Aviator Nivenskoye

Second Round [May 28-29]
PRINCIP Kaliningrad      3-2 Amber Works Yantarny
FORTUNA Sovetsk          7-0 Volna Polessk
BMW ALLIANCE Kaliningrad 5-2 AgroProduct Ladushkin
Avtotor Kosmodemyanskoye 1-3 JAGUAR BLACK Kaliningrad
HIPP ZARYA Mamonovo      2-0 FK Bagrationovsk
Wehlau Znamensk          0-3 OLIMPIA Gvardeisk Res

Third Round [Jul 12]
Princip Kaliningrad      0-1 FORTUNA Sovetsk
Hipp Zarya Mamonovo      1-2 BMW ALLIANCE Kaliningrad
JAGUAR BLACK Kaliningrad +/- Olimpia Gvardeisk Res

Fourth Round [Jul 21]
ISKRA Baltiysk           3-1 Breeze Zelenogradsk
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA Sovetsk  2-0 Storm Kaliningrad
Fortuna Sovetsk          0-1 PROGRESS Chernyakhovsk
BMW ALLIANCE Kaliningrad 6-0 Baltika Juniors Kaliningrad
JAGUAR BLACK Kaliningrad 2-0 FK Svetly
MARSHAL-PREMIUM Guryevsk 3-3 Olimpia Gvardeisk           [pen 4-2]
FK NEMAN                 5-0 FK Gusev
ELBRUS Bolshoye Isakovo  bye

Quarterfinals [Jul 28]
Iskra Baltiysk           1-4 BMW ALLIANCE Kaliningrad
Elbrus Bolshoye Isakovo  1-4 JAGUAR BLACK Kaliningrad
PROGRESS Chernyakhovsk   3-0 Marshal-Premium Guryevsk
Krasnaya Zvezda Sovetsk  1-1 FK NEMAN                 [pen 2-4]

Semifinals [Aug 4]
PROGRESS Chernyakhovsk   2-1 FK Neman
BMW Alliance Kaliningrad 0-3 JAGUAR BLACK Kaliningrad

Final [Aug 10]
PROGRESS Chernyakhovsk   2-1 Jaguar Black Kaliningrad [aet]
[Bezumov 77, Rundau 97 - Gribanov 55. Att: 1,500]


Sources: FK Gusev (fc-gusev.ru); Kaliningrad Sport Newspaper (www.kld-sport.ru); 
         Kaliningrad Region Football (vk.com/kenig.liga).



Kaluga Region

KALUGA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

The Championship [May 18 - Oct 19]

1.Vodolei Lyudinovo        20  14  3  3  51-23  45  Champions
2.FK Maloyaroslavets-2012  20  14  2  4  81-32  44  
3.Alliance Peremyshl       20   8  4  8  37-39  28  [+]
4.Quant Obninsk            20   7  0 13  49-58  21  
5.Fakel Belousovo          20   5  5 10  46-70  14  [+][#]
6.Yermak Yermolino         20   3  4 13  29-69  13  

NB: KalugaPribor Kaluga, FK Kirov and Saturn Polotnyany Zavod withdrew.
[#] Fakel 6 pts deducted.


Second Level

Final Stage (Play-off)

For 7th Place
Remontnik Baryatino   +/- Resseta Khvastovichi

For 5th Place
FK Kondrovo           3-0 FK Kirov

For 3rd Place
Stroitel Mosalsk      1-4 Gornyak Tovarkovo

Final
IMPULSE-SPZ Sosenskiy 4-3 Atlant Kremyonki

Final Standings:

 1.Impulse-SPZ Sosenskiy
 2.Atlant Kremyonki
 3.Gornyak Tovarkovo
 4.Stroitel Mosalsk
 5.FK Kondrovo
 6.FK Kirov
 7.Remontnik Baryatino
 8.Resseta Khvastovichi
 9.Zarya Duminichi
10.Leda Sukhinichi
11.Olimp Iznoski
12.FK Detchino
13.Olimpik Babynino
14.Meliorator Spas-Demensk
15.FK Balabanovo
   Impulse Betlitsa
17.FK Medyn
18.FK Borovsk
19.Avangard School Lyudinovo
20.YSBI Yukhnov
21.Iskra Zhizdra


KALUGA REGION CUP 2013

First Round [May 11-12]
QUANT Obninsk           7-0 FK Kozelsk
Alliance Peremyshl      0-2 KALUGAPRIBOR Kaluga
VODOLEI Lyudinovo       3-0 Yermak Yermolino
Impulse-SPZ Sosenskiy   1-2 FK KIROV
Fakel Belousovo         0-5 FK MALOYAROSLAVETS-2012
FK Kondrovo             0-1 ZARYA-KADVI Kaluga

Quarterfinals [Jun 12]
SADOVAYA-KOG Kaluga     4-1 Quant Obninsk
FK Kirov                1-3 KALUGAPRIBOR Kaluga
FK MALOYAROSLAVETS-2012 3-1 Vodolei Lyudinovo
Zarya-KaDvi Kaluga      1-3 WILSI Kaluga

Semifinals [Jul 6]
KALUGAPRIBOR Kaluga     5-1 Sadovaya-KOG Kaluga
WILSI Kaluga            4-0 FK Maloyaroslavets-2012

Final [Aug 10, Kaluga]
KalugaPribor Kaluga     0-2 WILSI Kaluga
[Tarasenko 4, Khlopikov 89. Att: 250]


Sources: Kaluga Region Football Federation (koff40.ru);
         FK Kaluga (www.fc-kaluga.ru);
         Kaluga Region Sport Portal (kalugasport.ru).



Karelia (Republic)

KARELIA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Group Stage [Jun 8 - Sep 15]

Zone North

1.StroiAutoTrans Petroskoi    8   6  0  2  24-13  18  
2.MedGora Karhumägi           8   5  0  3  24-13  15  
----------------------------------------------------
3.FK Segeža                   8   4  1  3  24-23  13  [1 1 0 4-3 4]
4.Karelian Pellets Koštamuš   8   4  1  3  19-12  13  [0 1 1 3-4 1]
5.FK Šuomua                   8   0  0  8  13-43   0  

NB: FK Koštamuš have changed name to Karelian Pellets.
    Lokomotiv Kemi withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Matvei Junolainen (Segeža)        11
2.Anton Alexandrov (StroiAutoTrans)  6
  Ivan Fyodorov (Karelian Pellets)   6
  Andrei Ovechkin (Karelian Pellets) 6

Zone South

1.MVD Petroskoi               8   7  1  0  35- 5  22  
2.Triumph Petroskoi           8   6  1  1  37-12  19  [+]
----------------------------------------------------
3.Victoria Helylä             8   2  1  5  16-35   7  
4.Voitto Priäžä               7   1  1  5   9-30   4  
5.FK Sortavala                7   0  2  5   6-21   2  
  
NB: Olonia Anuksenlinnu withdrew.
    Match Voitto-Sortavala was never played.

Top scorers:

1.Vladimir Samoilov (MVD)      16
2.Alexei Volkov (Triumph)       7
3.Artyom Alexeyev (Triumph)     5
  Leonid Parzhetskiy (Victoria) 5
  Ilya Sahatarov (Victoria)     5

Semifinals [Sep 22, 29]

MedGora Karhumägi 3-5 5-7 MVD Petroskoi
Triumph Petroskoi 0-0 2-2 StroiAutoTrans Petroskoi

Third Place Match [Oct 5]

MedGora Karhumägi 5-2 StroiAutoTrans Petroskoi

Final [Oct 6]

Triumph Petroskoi 2-0 MVD Petroskoi


KARELIA REPUBLIC CUP 2013

First Round [Jul 14]
TRIUMPH Petroskoi         2-0 FK Sortavala

Quarterfinals [Jul 21]
Karelian Pellets Koštamuš 3-4 MEDGORA Karhumägi
FK Segeža                 3-6 STROIAUTOTRANS Petroskoi
VICTORIA Helylä           3-1 Voitto Priäžä
TRIUMPH Petroskoi         2-2 MVD Petroskoi            [pen 3-2]

Semifinals [Jul 28, Aug 4]
MedGora Karhumägi     2-4 2-1 STROIAUTOTRANS Petroskoi
Victoria Helylä       1-3 3-4 TRIUMPH Petroskoi

Final [Aug 10]
StroiAutoTrans Petroskoi  0-2 TRIUMPH Petroskoi


Kirov Region

KIROV REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

The Championship [May 25 - Oct 19]

 1.Progress Kirov                  26  24  2  0  113-12  74  Champions
 2.Dinamo Kirov Juniors            26  17  5  4   52-17  56  
 3.Electron Vyatskiye Polyany      26  16  5  5   63-37  53  
 4.Darya Orichi                    26  14  3  9   42-36  45  
 5.Mashinostroitel/YSS #5 Kirov    26  12  7  7   36-32  43  
 6.Youth Sport School #8 Kirov     26  12  6  8   37-27  42  
 7.Fakel Kirov                     26  12  4 10   41-43  40  
 8.Metallurg Omutninsk             26  12  1 13   28-36  37  
 9.Zhemchuzhina Belaya Kholunitsa  26   9  4 13   34-54  31  
10.Olimpia Kirovo-Chepetsk         26   8  3 15   37-45  27  
11.Dinamo/Y Sport School #5 Kirov  26   8  1 17   23-60  25  
12.Jupiter Sovetsk                 26   6  5 15   34-55  23  
13.Avantgarde Kirov                26   4  6 16   28-62  18  
14.Vyatka RYSS/Lokomotiv Zuyevka   26   1  2 23   19-71   5  [+]

NB: Frequent champions Al-Pari Zuyevka have lost their sponsor and merged 
      with Progress Kirov. Their place in the Championship was given to 
      Vyatka Regional Youth Sport School/Lokomotiv Zuyevka.
    Dinamo have decided to cooperate with School #5 instead of School #8 this season, 
      so School #8 play as an independent club.
    Trudovyye Rezervy Kirov have changed name to Avantgarde.
    Olimp Urzhum withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Prozorov (Progress)       24
2.Alexandr Kolodkin (Zhemchuzhina) 20
3.Sergei Pykhteyev (Progress)      19
4.Pyotr Kanayev (Electron)         18
5.Ivan Klyukin (Electron)          16


Second Group (second level)

Final Stage [Aug 28-31, Kirovo-Chepetsk]

Group A

1.FK Kirs                    3   3  0  0  10- 2   9  
2.Soyuz Pinyug               3   2  0  1  11- 6   6  
3.Fortuna Kirovo-Chepetsk    3   1  0  2   2- 8   3  
4.FK Shabalino               3   0  0  3   2- 9   0  

Group B

1.Zarya Nolinsk              3   2  1  0   9- 3   7  
2.UralKhim Kirovo-Chepetsk   3   2  1  0   8- 3   7  
3.FK Kilmez                  3   1  0  2   6-10   3  
4.Impulse Svecha             3   0  0  3   1- 8   0  

Play-off

For 7th Place
FK Shabalino            0-3 Impulse Svecha

For 5th Place
Fortuna Kirovo-Chepetsk 2-5 FK Kilmez

For 3rd Place
Soyuz Pinyug            0-2 UralKhim Kirovo-Chepetsk

Final
FK Kirs                 0-3 Zarya Nolinsk

Top scorer: Oleg Musifulin (Soyuz)


KIROV REGION CUP 2013

First Round [Jun 5-16]
MASHINOSTROITEL/YSS #5 Kirov   3-0 Avantgarde Kirov
Olimpia Kirovo-Chepetsk        0-2 PROGRESS Kirov
Metallurg Omutninsk            0-2 DARYA Orichi
Jupiter Sovetsk                0-1 DINAMO Kirov Juniors
Zhemchuzhina Belaya Kholunitsa 1-3 YOUTH SPORT SCHOOL #8 Kirov
Vyatka RYSS/Lokomotiv Zuyevka  2-3 ELECTRON Vyatskiye Polyany

Quarterfinals [Jun 18 - Jul 3]
DINAMO Kirov Juniors           2-1 Fakel Kirov
Dinamo/YSS #5 Kirov            2-3 MASHINOSTROITEL/YSS #5 Kirov
PROGRESS Kirov                 2-1 Electron Vyatskiye Polyany
Youth Sport School #8 Kirov    1-3 DARYA Orichi

Semifinals [Jul 17]
Progress Kirov                 1-2 DINAMO Kirov Juniors
Darya Orichi                   4-6 MASHINOSTROITEL/YSS #5 Kirov

Final [Aug 11, Kirov]
DINAMO Kirov Juniors           0-0 Mashinostroitel/YSS #5 Kirov [pen 3-1]


KIROV REGION SUPERCUP 2013

[May 12]
MASHINOSTROITEL/YSS #5 Kirov 1-1 Vyatka RYSS/Lokomotiv Zuyevka [Mashinostroitel won on pens]


Sources: Kirov Region Football Federation (www.kirovfootball.ru);
         Kirovo-Chepetsk Football Federation (www.ffk4.ru);
         Vyatka TV (www.gtrk-vyatka.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Kostroma Region

KOSTROMA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Season: May 25 - Sep 28

NB: Played as one-leg round-robin.

 1.Diamant Krasnoye-na-Volge  13  13  0  0  89-14  39  Champions
 2.FK Susanino                13  10  0  3  45-29  30  
 3.Dinamo Kostroma            13   8  1  4  40-34  25  [-]
 4.Start Nerekhta             13   8  1  4  36-21  25  
 5.CosmoElectro Kosmynino     13   7  2  4  32-26  23  
 6.Lokomotiv Buy              13   7  2  4  34-19  23  
 7.Rotor Volgorechensk        13   6  1  6  29-36  19  
 8.Rubin Neya                 13   6  0  7  23-43  18  
 9.Almaz Soligalich           13   5  2  6  31-35  17  
10.FK Sharya                  13   4  2  7  21-33  14  
11.Spartak Manturovo          13   4  1  8  28-41  13  
12.Lokomotiv Galich           13   2  1 10  22-39   7  
13.Spartak Nerekhta           13   2  1 10  21-45   7  
14.Energy Chistyye Bory       13   2  0 11  13-49   6  

NB: FK Makaryev, FK Sudislavl and Jeweller Krasnoye-na-Volge withdrew.
    Spartak Galich have changed name to Lokomotiv.
  
  
KOSTROMA REGION CUP 2013

First Round [May 25, Jun 26]
FK SUSANINO            6-3 Rotor Volgorechensk
CosmoElectro Kosmynino 2-2 SPARTAK Nerekhta    [pen 4-5]
Lokomotiv Galich       0-0 LOKOMOTIV Buy       [pen 3-4]
Almaz Soligalich       0-8 RUBIN Neya
Energy Chistyye Bory   -/+ DINAMO Kostroma

Quarterfinals [Jun 1-2, Jul 13]
DIAMANT Krasnoye-na-V  4-1 FK Susanino
Spartak Nerekhta       0-6 START Nerekhta
RUBIN Neya             3-1 Lokomotiv Buy
DINAMO Kostroma        5-1 Spartak Manturovo

Semifinals [Jul 27]
Diamant Krasnoye-na-V  0-3 START Nerekhta
Rubin Neya             -/+ DINAMO Kostroma

Final [Aug 11]
START Nerekhta  3-2  Dinamo Kostroma


Source: Kostroma Region Football Federation (football44.net).


Kursk Region

KURSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

The Championship

Season: May 11 - Sep 22

1.KurskEnergo Kursk              16  13  3  0  52-11  42  Champions
2.Energetik Kurchatov            16  10  1  5  37-25  31  
3.Prometheus Kursk               16   9  2  5  37-19  29  
4.Magnit Zheleznogorsk Reserves  16   7  3  6  41-33  24  
5.Zarya Cheremisinovo            16   7  1  8  34-46  22  
6.Fakel Medvenka                 16   5  4  7  32-40  19  
7.Avangard Kursk Reserves        16   4  5  7  31-32  17  
8.Olimp Oboyan                   16   4  2 10  22-39  10  [#]
9.Sokol Manturovo                16   2  1 13  16-57   3  [#]

NB: RSU Oboyan have changed name to Olimp.
    Olimpia Tyotkino have ceased to be.
[#] Olimp and Sokol 4 pts deducted.

Top scorers:

1.Alexandr Stupakov (KurskEnergo) 11
2.Sergei Chervyakov (Fakel)       10
  Andrei Trokhachov (Zarya)       10
4.Sergei Deriglazov (Energetik)    8
  Maxim Proskurin (Prometheus)     8


Second Division

Season: May 25 - Aug 25

1.ZRGO Zheleznogorsk    10   9  0  1  37- 9  27  
2.Victoria Glushkovo    10   8  0  2  27-13  24  
3.Niva Popovo-Lezhachi  10   5  1  4  33-21  16  [+]
4.FK Lgov               10   3  2  5  11-23   7  [#] [+]
5.FK Peny               10   2  1  7  10-24   3  [#]
6.Kolos Khomutovka      10   1  0  9   9-37   3  [+]

NB: FK Rylsk, Niko Bolshiye Ugony, Fakel Kshen, and FK Shchigry have ceased to be.
[#] Lgov and Peny 4 pts deducted.


KURSK REGION CUP 2013

First Round [Apr 25, May 2]
VICTORIA Glushkovo  1-0 Magnit Zheleznogorsk Res. [aet]
ZARYA Cheremisinovo 3-1 Avangard Kursk Reserves
FK Peny             0-3 KURSKENERGO Kursk
ZRGO Zheleznogorsk  1-3 FAKEL Medvenka
FAKEL Kshen         2-1 Prometheus Kursk
Saturn Zolotukhino  1-4 SOKOL Manturovo
FK Shchigry         0-5 OLIMP Oboyan
Kolos Khomutovka    0-5 ENERGETIK Kurchatov

Quarterfinals [May 2-9]
VICTORIA Glushkovo  5-4 Zarya Cheremisinovo       [aet]
KURSKENERGO Kursk   3-1 Fakel Medvenka
SOKOL Manturovo     3-1 Fakel Kshen
OLIMP Oboyan        4-0 Energetik Kurchatov

Semifinals [May 15, 22]
KURSKENERGO Kursk   8-1 Victoria Glushkovo
OLIMP Oboyan        2-0 Sokol Manturovo

Final [Jun 12]
KURSKENERGO Kursk   2-1 Olimp Oboyan


Sources: Kursk Region Football Federation (www.ffkursk.ucoz.ru);
         FK Prometheus Kursk (www.prometey46.ru).


Lipetsk Region

LIPETSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

1st Division

Round 1
Silikatchik Lipetsk		1-1	Dynamo Lipetsk
Vympel Lipetsk			1-1	Mercury Lipetsk
FC Dankov			2-1	Rodnik Parshinovka
FC Yelets Reserves		0-1	UZDT Lipetsk
Fakel Terbuny			3-1	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk

Round 2
Dynamo Lipetsk			1-1	Mercury Lipetsk
Fakel Terbuny			2-2	Vympel Lipetsk
Silikatchik Lipetsk		1-1	FC Dankov
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	0-0	UZDT Lipetsk
Rodnik Parshinovka		4-0	FC Yelets Reserves

Round 3
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	0-2	Rodnik Parshinovka
FC Yelets Reserves		0-2	Silikatchik Lipetsk
FC Dankov			4-2	Dynamo Lipetsk
Vympel Lipetsk			2-0	UZDT Lipetsk
Mercury Lipetsk			+/-	Fakel Terbuny		[originally 0-4]

Round 4
Silikatchik Lipetsk		3-2	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk
Rodnik Parshinovka		2-0	Vympel Lipetsk
Dynamo Lipetsk			4-1	Fakel Terbuny
UZDT Lipetsk			0-1	Mercury Lipetsk
FC Dankov			2-0	FC Yelets Reserves

Round 5
FC Yelets Reserves		0-2	Dynamo Lipetsk
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	2-5	FC Dankov
Vympel Lipetsk			1-0	Silikatchik Lipetsk
Fakel Terbuny			6-2	UZDT Lipetsk
Mercury Lipetsk			1-0	Rodnik Parshinovka

Round 6
Dynamo Lipetsk			3-1	UZDT Lipetsk
FC Yelets Reserves		2-0	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk
Rodnik Parshinovka		3-2	Fakel Terbuny
Silikatchik Lipetsk		1-0	Mercury Lipetsk
FC Dankov			1-0	Vympel Lipetsk

Round 7
FC Yelets Reserves		2-1	Vympel Lipetsk
Fakel Terbuny			3-0	Silikatchik Lipetsk
Rodnik Parshinovka		1-0	UZDT Lipetsk
Mercury Lipetsk			0-1	FC Dankov
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	0-4	Dynamo Lipetsk

Round 8
Dynamo Lipetsk			2-2	Rodnik Parshinovka
Silikatchik Lipetsk		0-0	UZDT Lipetsk
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	3-3	Vympel Lipetsk
FC Yelets Reserves		2-3	Mercury Lipetsk
FC Dankov			0-2	Fakel Terbuny

Round 9
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	0-2	Mercury Lipetsk
Fakel Terbuny			1-0	FC Yelets Reserves
Rodnik Parshinovka		2-0	Silikatchik Lipetsk
FC Dankov			1-1	UZDT Lipetsk
Dynamo Lipetsk			2-2	Vympel Lipetsk

Round 10
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	1-4	Fakel Terbuny
Rodnik Parshinovka		3-0	FC Dankov
Dynamo Lipetsk			0-0	Silikatchik Lipetsk
UZDT Lipetsk			2-0	FC Yelets Reserves
Mercury Lipetsk			+/-	Vympel Lipetsk

Round 11
FC Dankov			4-0	Silikatchik Lipetsk
Vympel Lipetsk			1-3	Fakel Terbuny
UZDT Lipetsk			5-0	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk
FC Yelets Reserves		1-4	Rodnik Parshinovka
Mercury Lipetsk			2-1	Dynamo Lipetsk

Round 12
Silikatchik Lipetsk		3-0	FC Yelets Reserves
Dynamo Lipetsk			3-1	FC Dankov
UZDT Lipetsk			3-1	Vympel Lipetsk
Fakel Terbuny			0-2	Mercury Lipetsk
Rodnik Parshinovka		5-0	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk

Round 13
Vympel Lipetsk			0-3	Rodnik Parshinovka
Mercury Lipetsk			0-3	UZDT Lipetsk
Fakel Terbuny			0-1	Dynamo Lipetsk
FC Yelets Reserves		4-0	FC Dankov
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	2-1	Silikatchik Lipetsk

Round 14
Dynamo Lipetsk			1-2	FC Yelets Reserves
Silikatchik Lipetsk		2-0	Vympel Lipetsk
Rodnik Parshinovka		1-3	Mercury Lipetsk
UZDT Lipetsk			1-1	Fakel Terbuny
FC Dankov			2-0	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk

Round 15
Vympel Lipetsk			1-2	FC Dankov
Fakel Terbuny			2-0	Rodnik Parshinovka
UZDT Lipetsk			0-0	Dynamo Lipetsk
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	2-0	FC Yelets Reserves
Mercury Lipetsk			4-0	Silikatchik Lipetsk

Round 16
Silikatchik Lipetsk		1-1	Fakel Terbuny
FC Dankov			4-2	Mercury Lipetsk
UZDT Lipetsk			2-0	Rodnik Parshinovka
Vympel Lipetsk			-/+	FC Yelets Reserves
Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk	1-0	Dynamo Lipetsk

Round 17
Rodnik Parshinovka		3-2	Dynamo Lipetsk
UZDT Lipetsk			0-1	Silikatchik Lipetsk
Fakel Terbuny			3-2	FC Dankov
Vympel Lipetsk			-/+	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk
Mercury Lipetsk			2-2	FC Yelets Reserves

Round 18
Mercury Lipetsk			1-0	Metallurg Amateurs Lipetsk
Vympel Lipetsk			-/+	Dynamo Lipetsk
Silikatchik Lipetsk		0-2	Rodnik Parshinovka
UZDT Lipetsk			0-0	FC Dankov
FC Yelets Reserves		0-1	Fakel Terbuny

1	Rodnik Parshinovka	18	12	1	5	38-17	+21	37
2	Mercury Lipetsk		18	11	3	4	31-17	+14	36
3	Fakel Terbuny		18	10	3	5	35-24	+11	33
4	FC Dankov		18	10	3	5	32-25	+ 7	33
5	Dynamo Lipetsk		18	7	6	5	32-21	+11	27
6	UZDT Lipetsk		18	6	6	6	21-17	+ 4	24
7	Silikatchik Lipetsk	18	6	5	7	16-23	- 7	23
8	FC Yelets Reserves	18	5	1	12	18-31	-13	16
9	Metallurg Am. Lipetsk	18	4	2	12	17-42	-25	14
10	Vympel Lipetsk		18	2	4	12	15-38	-23	10


2nd Division

Round 1
Avangard Chaplygin	8-2	Mayovka Lavy
Kolos Dobrinka		3-3	Start Zadonsk
LeMaZ Lebedyan		2-0	Energia Klyuch Zhizni
Yeletsizvest Yelets	1-3	FC Stanovoe
Akron Livenskoe		3-5	Zhemchuzhina Volovo
Iskra Volovo		2-2	LGTU Lipetsk

Round 2
FC Stanovoe		1-2	Akron Livenskoe
Kolos Dobrinka		5-1	Energia Klyuch Zhizni
Iskra Volovo		0-7	Zhemchuzhina Volovo
Avangard Chaplygin	1-3	LGTU Lipetsk
Start Zadonsk		4-0	Mayovka Lavy
LeMaZ Lebedyan		3-0	Yeletsizvest Yelets

Round 3
Energia Klyuch Zhizni	1-0	Start Zadonsk
Yeletsizvest Yelets	4-2	Kolos Dobrinka
Akron Livenskoe		3-2	LeMaZ Lebedyan
Avangard Chaplygin	1-2	Zhemchuzhina Volovo
Iskra Volovo		3-2	FC Stanovoe
Mayovka Lavy		4-3	LGTU Lipetsk

Round 4
FC Stanovoe		4-2	Avangard Chaplygin
LeMaZ Lebedyan		5-0	Iskra Volovo
Start Zadonsk		1-1	LGTU Lipetsk
Zhemchuzhina Volovo	5-2	Mayovka Lavy
Energia Klyuch Zhizni	2-0	Yeletsizvest Yelets
Kolos Dobrinka		1-2	Akron Livenskoe

Round 5
Yeletsizvest Yelets	2-2	Start Zadonsk
Akron Livenskoe		3-0	Energia Klyuch Zhizni
Avangard Chaplygin	2-4	LeMaZ Lebedyan
Zhemchuzhina Volovo	1-2	LGTU Lipetsk
Mayovka Lavy		2-4	FC Stanovoe
Iskra Volovo		0-9	Kolos Dobrinka

Round 6
Yeletsizvest Yelets	0-2	Akron Livenskoe
Kolos Dobrinka		5-0	Avangard Chaplygin
LeMaZ Lebedyan		6-1	Mayovka Lavy
FC Stanovoe		3-3	LGTU Lipetsk
Energia Klyuch Zhizni	5-0	Iskra Volovo
Start Zadonsk		2-0	Zhemchuzhina Volovo

Round 7
Zhemchuzhina Volovo	0-0	FC Stanovoe
Iskra Volovo		1-3	Yeletsizvest Yelets
Mayovka Lavy		2-1	Kolos Dobrinka
LGTU Lipetsk		0-1	LeMaZ Lebedyan
Akron Livenskoe		3-1	Start Zadonsk
Avangard Chaplygin	0-3	Energia Klyuch Zhizni

Round 8
Energia Klyuch Zhizni	6-2	Mayovka Lavy
Kolos Dobrinka		3-3	LGTU Lipetsk
LeMaZ Lebedyan		2-2	Zhemchuzhina Volovo
Iskra Volovo		1-6	Akron Livenskoe
Yeletsizvest Yelets	3-0	Avangard Chaplygin
Start Zadonsk		2-1	FC Stanovoe

Round 9
FC Stanovoe		1-2	LeMaZ Lebedyan
Start Zadonsk		3-0	Iskra Volovo
Mayovka Lavy		0-3	Yeletsizvest Yelets
Zhemchuzhina Volovo	2-1	Kolos Dobrinka
Avangard Chaplygin	3-5	Akron Livenskoe
LGTU Lipetsk		0-0	Energia Klyuch Zhizni

Round 10
Akron Livenskoe		5-0	Mayovka Lavy
Start Zadonsk		2-1	LeMaZ Lebedyan
Kolos Dobrinka		4-1	FC Stanovoe
Energia Klyuch Zhizni	4-2	Zhemchuzhina Volovo
Yeletsizvest Yelets	1-1	LGTU Lipetsk
Iskra Volovo		2-4	Avangard Chaplygin

Round 11
LeMaZ Lebedyan		1-3	Kolos Dobrinka
Akron Livenskoe		1-0	LGTU Lipetsk
Avangard Chaplygin	1-3	Start Zadonsk
Mayovka Lavy		2-1	Iskra Volovo
Zhemchuzhina Volovo	2-4	Yeletsizvest Yelets
FC Stanovoe		1-2	Energia Klyuch Zhizni

Round 12
LGTU Lipetsk		3-0	Iskra Volovo
FC Stanovoe		2-3	Yeletsizvest Yelets
Zhemchuzhina Volovo	0-2	Akron Livenskoe
Start Zadonsk		1-1	Kolos Dobrinka
Energia Klyuch Zhizni	1-2	LeMaZ Lebedyan
Mayovka Lavy		3-1	Avangard Chaplygin

Round 13
Akron Livenskoe		1-0	FC Stanovoe
Energia Klyuch Zhizni	4-4	Kolos Dobrinka
LGTU Lipetsk		6-0	Avangard Chaplygin
Yeletsizvest Yelets	1-0	LeMaZ Lebedyan
Zhemchuzhina Volovo	5-0	Iskra Volovo
Mayovka Lavy		0-1	Start Zadonsk

Round 14
FC Stanovoe		3-0	Iskra Volovo
Start Zadonsk		2-1	Energia Klyuch Zhizni
Kolos Dobrinka		0-1	Yeletsizvest Yelets
LGTU Lipetsk		4-1	Mayovka Lavy
Zhemchuzhina Volovo	+/-	Avangard Chaplygin
LeMaZ Lebedyan		2-1	Akron Livenskoe

Round 15
Avangard Chaplygin	4-1	FC Stanovoe
LGTU Lipetsk		1-0	Start Zadonsk
Mayovka Lavy		2-1	Zhemchuzhina Volovo
Iskra Volovo		0-3	LeMaZ Lebedyan
Yeletsizvest Yelets	3-3	Energia Klyuch Zhizni
Akron Livenskoe		6-3	Kolos Dobrinka

Round 16
Start Zadonsk		0-3	Yeletsizvest Yelets
Energia Klyuch Zhizni	2-3	Akron Livenskoe
LeMaZ Lebedyan		4-1	Avangard Chaplygin
Kolos Dobrinka		+/-	Iskra Volovo
FC Stanovoe		2-3	Mayovka Lavy
LGTU Lipetsk		0-1	Zhemchuzhina Volovo

Round 17
Zhemchuzhina Volovo	1-1	Start Zadonsk
LGTU Lipetsk		2-0	FC Stanovoe
Mayovka Lavy		7-3	LeMaZ Lebedyan
Avangard Chaplygin	0-7	Kolos Dobrinka
Iskra Volovo		1-2	Energia Klyuch Zhizni
Akron Livenskoe		2-1	Yeletsizvest Yelets

Round 18
Energia Klyuch Zhizni	+/-	Avangard Chaplygin
Yeletsizvest Yelets	9-2	Iskra Volovo
Start Zadonsk		2-3	Akron Livenskoe
FC Stanovoe		1-3	Zhemchuzhina Volovo
LeMaZ Lebedyan		1-0	LGTU Lipetsk
Kolos Dobrinka		1-1	Mayovka Lavy

Round 19
Avangard Chaplygin	-/+	Yeletsizvest Yelets
Mayovka Lavy		2-4	Energia Klyuch Zhizni
LGTU Lipetsk		7-0	Kolos Dobrinka
Akron Livenskoe		9-0	Iskra Volovo
Zhemchuzhina Volovo	2-3	LeMaZ Lebedyan
FC Stanovoe		1-4	Start Zadonsk

Round 20
Iskra Volovo		2-3	Start Zadonsk
Kolos Dobrinka		2-4	Zhemchuzhina Volovo
Akron Livenskoe		+/-	Avangard Chaplygin
Yeletsizvest Yelets	2-3	Mayovka Lavy
LeMaZ Lebedyan		+/-	FC Stanovoe
Energia Klyuch Zhizni	3-1	LGTU Lipetsk

Round 21
LGTU Lipetsk		2-3	Yeletsizvest Yelets
Mayovka Lavy		1-1	Akron Livenskoe
Zhemchuzhina Volovo	3-2	Energia Klyuch Zhizni
FC Stanovoe		5-2	Kolos Dobrinka
LeMaZ Lebedyan		2-0	Start Zadonsk
Avangard Chaplygin	-/+	Iskra Volovo

Round 22
LGTU Lipetsk		-/+	Akron Livenskoe
Start Zadonsk		+/-	Avangard Chaplygin
Kolos Dobrinka		1-1	LeMaZ Lebedyan
Yeletsizvest Yelets	0-1	Zhemchuzhina Volovo
Iskra Volovo		0-7	Mayovka Lavy
Energia Klyuch Zhizni	2-3	FC Stanovoe

1	Akron Livenskoe		22	19	1	2	69-25	+44	58
2	LeMaZ Lebedyan		22	15	2	5	53-28	+25	47
3	Zhemchuzhina Volovo	22	12	3	7	52-34	+18	39
4	Yeletsizvest Yelets	22	12	3	7	50-33	+17	39
5	Start Zadonsk		22	11	5	6	40-28	+12	38
6	Energia Klyuch Zhizni	22	11	3	8	51-39	+12	36
7	LGTU Lipetsk		22	8	6	8	44-30	+14	30
8	Mayovka Lavy		22	9	2	11	47-66	-19	29
9	Kolos Dobrinka		22	7	6	9	61-49	+12	27
10	FC Stanovoe		22	6	2	14	39-50	-11	20
11	Avangard Chaplygin	22	3	0	19	28-76	-48	9
12	Iskra Volovo		22	2	1	19	18-95	-77	7


3rd Division

1st Subgroup

Round 1
Kolos Novaya Derevnya	2-2	Zarya Donskoe
FC Usman		1-2	Remzavod Lipetsk
FC Kalikino		0-1	Solaris Lipetsk

Round 2
Zarya Donskoe		4-1	FC Usman
Solaris Lipetsk		0-3	Remzavod Lipetsk
FC Lipetsk		2-5	Kolos Novaya Derevnya

Round 3
FC Usman		9-3	FC Lipetsk
Solaris Lipetsk		3-3	Zarya Donskoe
FC Kalikino		3-4	Remzavod Lipetsk

Round 4
Kolos Novaya Derevnya	2-1	FC Usman
FC Lipetsk		2-4	Solaris Lipetsk
Zarya Donskoe		3-2	FC Kalikino

Round 5
Remzavod Lipetsk	2-0	Zarya Donskoe
FC Kalikino		5-0	FC Lipetsk
Solaris Lipetsk		1-3	Kolos Novaya Derevnya

Round 6
Kolos Novaya Derevnya	1-1	FC Kalikino
FC Lipetsk		1-6	Remzavod Lipetsk
FC Usman		3-1	Solaris Lipetsk

Round 7
Remzavod Lipetsk	4-1	Kolos Novaya Derevnya
FC Lipetsk		4-8	Zarya Donskoe
FC Kalikino		0-1	FC Usman

Round 8
Solaris Lipetsk		2-4	FC Kalikino
Zarya Donskoe		2-6	Kolos Novaya Derevnya
Remzavod Lipetsk	1-3	FC Usman

Round 9
Kolos Novaya Derevnya	3-1	FC Lipetsk
Remzavod Lipetsk	4-1	Solaris Lipetsk
FC Usman		1-0	Zarya Donskoe

Round 10
FC Lipetsk		4-2	FC Usman
Zarya Donskoe		3-4	Solaris Lipetsk
Remzavod Lipetsk	3-2	FC Kalikino

Round 11
FC Kalikino		2-0	Zarya Donskoe
FC Usman		3-0	Kolos Novaya Derevnya
Solaris Lipetsk		2-1	FC Lipetsk

Round 12
FC Lipetsk		1-0	FC Kalikino
Zarya Donskoe		2-5	Remzavod Lipetsk
Kolos Novaya Derevnya	4-3	Solaris Lipetsk

Round 13
FC Kalikino		1-3	Kolos Novaya Derevnya
Solaris Lipetsk		4-1	FC Usman
Remzavod Lipetsk	0-0	FC Lipetsk

Round 14
FC Usman		2-0	FC Kalikino
Kolos Novaya Derevnya	6-4	Remzavod Lipetsk
Zarya Donskoe		0-6	FC Lipetsk

1	Remzavod Lipetsk	12	9	1	2	38-20	+18	28
2	Kolos Novaya Derevnya	12	8	2	2	36-25	+11	26
3	FC Usman		12	7	0	5	28-21	+ 7	21
4	Solaris Lipetsk		12	5	1	6	26-31	- 5	14
5	Zarya Donskoe		12	3	2	7	27-38	-11	11
6	FC Kalikino		12	3	1	8	20-21	- 1	10
7	FC Lipetsk		12	3	1	8	25-44	-19	10


2nd Subgroup

Round 1
FC Lev Tolstoi		2-1	DYSS Dankov
Kristall Sakhzavod	2-3	Gazovik Krasnoe
Fakel-2 Terbuny		2-4	Fakel Khlevnoe
Voskhod Izmalkovo	0-0	FC Dolgorukovo

Round 2
FC Lev Tolstoi		3-0	Fakel-2 Terbuny
Fakel Khlevnoe		1-0	Voskhod Izmalkovo
DYSS Dankov		1-0	Gazovik Krasnoe
FC Dolgorukovo		1-4	Kristall Sakhzavod

Round 3
Kristall Sakhzavod	4-3	Fakel Khlevnoe
Voskhod Izmalkovo	2-0	FC Lev Tolstoi
Fakel-2 Terbuny		1-2	DYSS Dankov
Gazovik Krasnoe		5-1	FC Dolgorukovo

Round 4
Fakel-2 Terbuny		2-0	Voskhod Izmalkovo
FC Lev Tolstoi		2-1	Kristall Sakhzavod
DYSS Dankov		0-1	FC Dolgorukovo
Fakel Khlevnoe		1-0	Gazovik Krasnoe

Round 5
Voskhod Izmalkovo	0-2	DYSS Dankov
FC Dolgorukovo		0-5	Fakel Khlevnoe
Gazovik Krasnoe		-/+	FC Lev Tolstoi		[originally 4-0]
Kristall Sakhzavod	2-6	Fakel-2 Terbuny

Round 6
DYSS Dankov		3-0	Fakel Khlevnoe
FC Lev Tolstoi		4-1	FC Dolgorukovo
Voskhod Izmalkovo	0-3	Kristall Sakhzavod
Fakel-2 Terbuny		4-2	Gazovik Krasnoe

Round 7
Kristall Sakhzavod	5-3	DYSS Dankov
Fakel Khlevnoe		2-3	FC Lev Tolstoi
FC Dolgorukovo		2-2	Fakel-2 Terbuny
Gazovik Krasnoe		4-0	Voskhod Izmalkovo

Round 8
Fakel Khlevnoe		4-2	Fakel-2 Terbuny
Gazovik Krasnoe		1-2	Kristall Sakhzavod
FC Dolgorukovo		4-3	Voskhod Izmalkovo
DYSS Dankov		2-3	FC Lev Tolstoi

Round 9
Kristall Sakhzavod	6-1	FC Dolgorukovo
Gazovik Krasnoe		1-0	DYSS Dankov
Fakel-2 Terbuny		3-4	FC Lev Tolstoi
Voskhod Izmalkovo	0-1	Fakel Khlevnoe

Round 10
Fakel Khlevnoe		0-3	Kristall Sakhzavod
FC Dolgorukovo		0-5	Gazovik Krasnoe
FC Lev Tolstoi		+/-	Voskhod Izmalkovo
DYSS Dankov		6-2	Fakel-2 Terbuny

Round 11
FC Dolgorukovo		2-1	DYSS Dankov
Voskhod Izmalkovo	1-1	Fakel-2 Terbuny
Kristall Sakhzavod	5-1	FC Lev Tolstoi
Gazovik Krasnoe		1-5	Fakel Khlevnoe

Round 12
Fakel-2 Terbuny		1-3	Kristall Sakhzavod
FC Dolgorukovo		1-1	Fakel Khlevnoe
FC Lev Tolstoi		4-1	Gazovik Krasnoe
DYSS Dankov		5-1	Voskhod Izmalkovo

Round 13
Fakel Khlevnoe		0-0	DYSS Dankov
Kristall Sakhzavod	+/-	Voskhod Izmalkovo
FC Dolgorukovo		1-5	FC Lev Tolstoi
Gazovik Krasnoe		5-2	Fakel-2 Terbuny

Round 14
DYSS Dankov		0-0	Kristall Sakhzavod
Voskhod Izmalkovo	2-6	Gazovik Krasnoe
FC Lev Tolstoi		4-2	Fakel Khlevnoe
Fakel-2 Terbuny		3-0	FC Dolgorukovo

1	FC Lev Tolstoi		14	12	0	3	41-21	+20	36
2	Kristall Sakhzavod	14	10	1	3	43-22	+21	31
3	Fakel Khlevnoe		14	7	2	5	29-23	+ 6	23
4	Gazovik Krasnoe		14	7	0	7	34-26	+ 8	21
5	DYSS Dankov		14	6	2	6	26-18	+ 8	20
6	Fakel-2 Terbuny		14	4	2	8	30-38	- 8	14
7	FC Dolgorukovo		14	3	3	8	15-44	-29	12
8	Voskhod Izmalkovo	14	1	2	11	9-35	-26	5


Third Place Play-off

Kolos Novaya Derevnya		1-2 2-5		Kristall Sakhzavod

First Place Play-off

FC Lev Tolstoi			3-4 0-7		Remzavod Lipetsk


CUP

Quarter-finals
FC Solidarnost		3-2	UZDT Lipetsk
Start Zadonsk		0-7	Rodnik Parshinovka
Remzavod Lipetsk	2-5	Silikatchik Lipetsk
FC Dankov		2-1	Zhemchuzhina Volovo

Semi-finals
Rodnik Parshinovka	2-2	Silikatchik Lipetsk		[10-9 penalties]
FC Solidarnost		0-1	FC Dankov

Final
Rodnik Parshinovka	2-2	FC Dankov			[3-4 penalties]


KHLEVNOE DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP

1	Fakel Kon-Kolodez		16	15	0	1	69-21	+48	45
2	Start Yeletskaya Lozovka	16	12	0	4	74-24	+50	36
3	Plamya Verkhnyaya Kolybelka	16	10	1	5	44-32	+12	31
4	FC Khlevnoe			16	7	3	6	51-50	+ 1	24
5	Zarya Dmitryashevka		16	6	3	7	46-41	+ 5	21
6	Fakel-2 Kon-Kolodez		16	4	2	10	33-54	-21	14
7	Olympia Novoe Dubovoe		16	4	1	11	34-67	-33	13
8	Zvezda Staroe Dubovoe		16	4	1	11	23-69	-46	13
9	Kolos Nizhnyaya Kolybelka	16	3	3	10	28-44	-16	12


DOLGORUKOVO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP

1 Yunost Dolgorukovo
2 FC Bratovshchina
3 Veteran Dolgorukovo


YELETS DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP

1 FC Solidarnost
2 Luch Khmelinets
3 Svetly Put Kamenskoe


Moscow Region

MOSCOW REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Supreme Group

 1.Metallist Domodedovo         22  19  2  1  85-21  59  Champions
 2.FK Kolomna Reserves          22  16  4  2  74-25  52  
 3.PhysTech Dolgoprudny         22  11  4  7  41-34  37  [+]
 4.FK Sergiyev Posad            22  10  5  7  41-27  35  
 5.FK Losino-Petrovskiy         22   9  5  8  39-36  32  [+]
 6.FK Mozhaisk District         22   9  3 10  50-45  30  
 7.Tex Ivanteyevka              22   8  3 11  30-40  27  
 8.FK Volokolamsk               22   7  5 10  31-44  26  [+]
 9.Zarya Krasnoznamensk         22   7  3 12  33-57  24      [1 0 1 4-3 3]
10.VTU Balashikha               22   7  3 12  32-54  24  [+] [1 0 1 3-4 3]
-------------------------------------------------------
11.Metallist Korolyov Reserves  22   6  4 12  39-53  22         Relegated
12.Antei Zaprudnya              22   2  1 19  11-70   5  [-][#] Relegated

NB: Last year champions Vesta Korolyov were admitted to AFL Podmoskovye.
    Spartak School Shcholkovo and FK Serpukhov withdrew thus saving FK Mozhaisk District from relegation.
[#] Antei 2 pts deducted for non-appearance without good excuse.


First Group

Zone A

1.Senezh Solnechnogorsk          14  11  2  1  60-14  35  [+] Promotion play-off
--------------------------------------------------------
2.SK Khimik Klin                 14  10  2  2  52-27  32  
3.OdintsovoMezhRaiGaz Odintsovo  14   8  3  3  34-21  27  
4.FK Lobnya                      14   6  1  7  28-23  19  [1 1 0 10-3 4]
5.FK Ruza                        14   6  1  7  32-52  19  [0 1 1 3-10 1]
6.PIR Khimki                     14   4  1  9  33-56  13  
7.Zvezda Zvenigorod              14   4  0 10  27-50  12  [-]
8.Torpedo Zhavoronki             14   2  0 12  31-54   6  [+]

NB: Name changes: MosOblGaz Odintsovo to OdintsovoMezhRaiGaz; RMAT-Yunost Khimki to PIR.
    Plamya Kolyubakino withdrew having played a few matches, their results were annulled.
    KTM Kolychevo, SK Sinkovo, and FK Shakhovskaya withdrew.

Zone B

1.Zvezda Lyubertsy         16  15  1  0  74- 7  46  Promotion play-off
--------------------------------------------------
2.FK Medvezhyi Ozyora      16  11  1  4  49-31  34  
3.Olimp Fryazino Reserves  16   8  3  5  36-28  27  [+]
4.Olimp Khotkovo           16   7  3  6  38-27  24  [+]
5.Sokol Likino-Dulyovo     16   5  3  8  29-44  18  [+]
6.Inter Pavlovskiy Posad   16   4  6  6  25-37  18  [+]
7.FK Kraskovo              16   4  5  7  23-35  17  [+]
8.Kar-Vit Obukhovo         16   4  1 11  20-47  12  [#]
9.Trud Staraya Kupavna     16   1  3 12  21-59   6  [+]

NB: Vympel Korolyov and Galactica Korolyov withdrew.
[#] Kar-Vit 1 pt deducted for non-appearance without good excuse.

Zone C

 1.Grand Kurovskoye                18  16  1  1  68-24  49  Promotion play-off
----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Jazz Elektrostal                18  12  1  5  41-22  37  
 3.Elincom Elektrogorsk            18  10  3  5  47-34  33  
 4.FK Orekhovo-Zuyevo              18   9  3  6  32-22  30  [+]
 5.FK Pavlovskiy Posad             18   8  4  6  35-26  28  
 6.Energy School Shatura Reserves  18   8  0 10  37-51  24  [+]
 7.Tonar Gubino                    18   6  2 10  24-41  20      [1 0 1 2-2 3, goals away: 1]
 8.Bereg Pavlovskiy Posad          18   6  2 10  33-49  20  [+] [1 0 1 2-2 3, goals away: 0]
 9.SK Khimik Voskresensk           18   3  3 12  31-42  12  [+]
10.Druzhina Orekhovo-Zuyevo        18   2  1 15   9-46   7  

NB: Vympel Elektrogorsk have changed name to Elincom.
    Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo Amateurs withdrew.

Zone D

 1.Yunost Serebryanyye Prudy  18  11  4  3  43-17  37  Promotion play-off
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Kristall Klimovsk          18  11  2  5  42-24  35  [2 0 0 4-1 6]
 3.FK Lytkarino               18  11  2  5  46-26  35  [0 0 2 1-4 0]
 4.STS Kashira                18  10  5  3  45-27  35  
 5.Oka Stupino Reserves       18   9  5  4  41-21  32  [+]
 6.SK Kotelniki               18   7  3  8  50-37  24  
 7.Iskra Protvino             18   6  1 11  46-57  19      [1 0 1 7-5 3]
 8.Atlant Domodedovo          18   6  1 11  31-53  19  [+] [1 0 1 5-7 3]
 9.Nika Ozyory                18   6  0 12  33-50  18  
10.Kashirskiy Rodnik Kashira  18   1  1 16  13-78   3  [+][#]

NB: Russkiye Gazony Kotelniki have changed name to SK Kotelniki.
    Jeelex Klimovsk were admitted to AFL Podmoskovye.
[#] Kashirskiy Rodnik 1 pt deducted for non-appearance without good excuse.

Promotion Play-off [Oct 26]

Zvezda Lyubertsy +/- Yunost Serebryanyye Prudy
Grand Kurovskoye 1-3 Senezh Solnechnogorsk

Zvezda and Senezh are promoted.


MOSCOW REGION CUP 2013

Preliminary Round
[Jun 12]
FK Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1-3 BEREG Pavlovskiy Posad
[Jun 19]
ZVEZDA Lyubertsy   3-1 FK Lytkarino

First Round [Jun 26]
Kashirskiy Rodnik Kashira     0-3 KRISTALL Klimovsk
FK Kraskovo                   0-2 ZVEZDA Lyubertsy
SENEZH Solnechnogorsk         2-1 PhysTech Dolgoprudny
ODINTSOVOMEZHRAIGAZ Odintsovo 6-1 FK Volokolamsk
SK KHIMIK Klin                5-1 Antei Zaprudnya
Zvezda Zvenigorod             3-4 FK MOZHAISK DISTRICT
Torpedo Zhavoronki            2-3 ZARYA Krasnoznamensk
Atlant Domodedovo             0-4 METALLIST Domodedovo
Nika Ozyory                   0-4 FK KOLOMNA Reserves
Tonar Gubino                  2-4 ENERGY SCHOOL Shatura Reserves
FK PAVLOVSKIY POSAD           5-1 FK Losino-Petrovskiy
KAR-VIT Obukhovo              2-1 Tex Ivanteyevka
OLIMP Khotkovo                0-0 FK Sergiyev Posad              [pen 4-3]
OLIMP Fryazino Reserves       7-1 Metallist Korolyov Reserves
Bereg Pavlovskiy Posad        1-1 DRUZHINA Orekhovo-Zuyevo       [pen 5-6]
FK Medvezhyi Ozyora           0-2 VTU Balashikha

Second Round [Jul 13]
Kristall Klimovsk             2-5 ZVEZDA Lyubertsy
ODINTSOVOMEZHRAIGAZ Odintsovo 5-1 Senezh Solnechnogorsk
FK Mozhaisk District          1-3 SK KHIMIK Klin
METALLIST DOMODEDOVO          5-1 Zarya Krasnoznamensk
FK KOLOMNA Reserves           7-1 Energy School Shatura Reserves
Kar-Vit Obukhovo              1-4 FK PAVLOVSKIY POSAD
Olimp Fryazino Reserves       1-3 OLIMP Khotkovo
VTU Balashikha                3-0 Druzhina Orekhovo-Zuyevo

Quarterfinals [Aug 14]
ZVEZDA Lyubertsy     2-0 OdintsovoMezhRaiGaz Odintsovo
SK Khimik Klin       2-2 METALLIST Domodedovo          [pen 5-6]
FK PAVLOVSKIY POSAD  2-0 FK Kolomna Reserves
OLIMP Khotkovo       2-1 VTU Balashikha

Semifinals [Aug 28]
METALLIST Domodedovo 1-0 Zvezda Lyubertsy
FK Pavlovskiy Posad  0-1 OLIMP Khotkovo

Finals [Sep 18, Oct 2]
METALLIST Domodedovo 3-1 3-0 Olimp Khotkovo


Murmansk Region

MURMANSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Tables as of Sep 23.

Supreme League

1.Dinamo-GPS Murmansk      11  10  1  0  34-10  31  Champions
2.Apatite Kirovsk          12  10  0  2  54-10  30  
3.FK Kandalaksha           11   6  1  4  19-16  19  
4.Khimik Apatity           10   4  0  6  26-30  12  [+]
5.KolAtom Polyarnyye Zori  11   3  0  8  15-26   9  
6.Sever Murmansk Juniors   11   3  0  8  16-33   9  [+]
--------------------------------------------------
7.Electrans Murmansk       12   2  0 10  10-49   6  Relegated

First League

1.Arsenal Alexandrovsk    12  10  1  1  33-12  31  Promoted [-]
-------------------------------------------------
2.FK Monchegorsk          11   6  2  3  25-12  20  
3.FK Zapolyarny           11   5  2  4  22-11  17  
4.Shipyard Murmansk       12   4  2  6  19-24  14  
5.FK Severomorsk          11   4  1  6  19-25  13  
6.Gornyak Kovdor          10   3  0  7   9-27   9  
7.Khibiny Kirovsk         11   2  2  7  11-27   8  

NB: Gornyak Olenegorsk withdrew.


Nenets autonomous district

NENETS AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

First Stage

NB: FK Zapolyarny District and Stroitel Naryan-Mar withdrew.

Group A

1.Iskateli Iskatelei        6   6  0  0  53- 9  18  
2.Verso-M Naryan-Mar        6   5  0  1  28-14  15  [+]
--------------------------------------------------
3.Neftyanik Naryan-Mar      6   4  0  2  30- 9  12  
4.Sport School Naryan-Mar   6   3  0  3  15-26   9  
5.Leader Naryan-Mar         6   2  0  4   9-20   6  
6.TK Sever Naryan-Mar       6   1  0  5   9-44   3  [+]
7.ZP Shirota Naryan-Mar     6   0  0  6   4-26   0  [+]

Group B

1.Spartak Iskatelei         6   6  0  0  32- 4  18  
2.Nord Naryan-Mar           6   5  0  1  20- 6  15  [+]
--------------------------------------------------
3.Nord Stars Naryan-Mar     6   4  0  2  14- 9  12  [+]
4.Dinamo Naryan-Mar         6   2  0  4  11-20   6  
5.KPZ Shop Naryan-Mar       6   2  0  4  10-21   6  
6.Sever Naryan-Mar          6   1  1  4  12-19   4  [+]
7.Zodiac Naryan-Mar         6   0  1  5   4-24   1  [+]

Final Four

1.Spartak Iskatelei         3   3  0  0  10- 3   9  Champions
2.Iskateli Iskatelei        3   2  0  1  14- 2   6  
3.Nord Naryan-Mar           3   0  1  2   4-13   1  
4.Verso-M Naryan-Mar        3   0  1  2   6-16   1  


Source: Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru)


Pskov Region

PSKOV REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Supreme League [Jun 15 - Oct 5]

1.VDV-Kupol Pskov           14  12  1  1  65-12  37  Champions
2.Express Velikiye Luki     14  11  1  2  54-12  34  
3.Youth Sport Center Pskov  14  10  1  3  50-15  31  [+]
4.FK Pskov-747 Juniors      14   5  3  6  24-28  18  
5.KPRF Velikiye Luki        14   5  1  8  21-41  16  
6.Iskra-Yunost-PGP Pskov    14   4  2  8  37-45  14  
7.S-Fitness Pskov           14   3  1 10  21-43  10  [+]
---------------------------------------------------
8.Legion Dedovichi          14   1  0 13  14-90   3  Relegated

NB: Shelon Porkhov withdrew to play at lower level, thus saving Legion Dedovichi from relegation.
    RosTelecom Pskov have changed name to S-Fitness.

Top scorers:

1.Yegor Alexandrov (Youth SC) 21
2.Sergei Kanash (VDV-Kupol)   12
3.Mikhail Petrov (Express)    10
  Alexei Semyonov (VDV-Kupol) 10
5.Valeriy Ustimov (Youth SC)   8


First League

Zone North [Jun 8 - Sep 14]

1.FK Pskov District           14  10  3  1  46-17  33  
2.Chaika Gdov                 14   9  2  3  49-22  29  
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Start Pytalovo              14   7  3  4  27-23  24  
4.Lokomotiv Dno               14   6  2  6  31-27  20  
5.FK Ostrov-670               14   5  3  6  31-38  18  
6.Vulkan Pushkinskiye Gory    14   4  4  6  20-30  16  
7.Shelon Porkhov              14   3  2  9  19-30  11  [-]
8.FK Strugi Krasnyye          14   2  2 10  18-54   8  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Bozhenov (Chaika)    13
  Roman Lazarchuk (Lokomotiv) 13
3.Davis Uko (Pskov District)  10

Zone South [Jun 8 - Sep 9]

1.FK Opochka                  14   9  3  2  49-18  30  
2.FK Nevel                    14   8  4  2  37-17  28  
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Sturm Bezhanitsy            14   7  4  3  38-26  25  
4.FK Novorzhev                14   7  3  4  37-23  24  
5.Sokol Novosokolniki         14   5  2  7  33-48  17  
6.Krasny Gorod Krasnogorodsk  14   4  1  9  33-43  13  
7.FK Loknya                   14   2  5  7  25-48  11  
8.Temp Pustoshka              14   3  0 11  22-51   9  

NB: Meat Factory Velikiye Luki withdrew.


Ryazan Region

RYAZAN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

First Group [Jun 15 - Sep 21]

1.Hermes Chuchkovo      14  13  1  0  84- 10  40  Champions
2.Vityaz Polyany        14  10  2  2  45- 10  32  
3.Spartak Ryazhsk       14   9  2  3  46- 14  29  
4.FK Rybnoye            14   7  3  4  38- 23  24  
5.Torpedo Skopin        14   5  2  7  28- 25  17  
6.FK Sasovo             14   4  1  9  21- 36  13  
7.FK Kasimov            14   2  1 11  20- 45   7  
8.Don Miloslavskoye     14   0  0 14   8-127   0  

NB: Union Sasovo have reverted to their previous name FK Sasovo.
    FK Spassk District withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Zaitsev (Hermes)     21
2.Sergei Prosekov (Rybnoye)   20
3.Vitaliy Zhilochkin (Hermes) 18
4.Ivan Trushkin (Spartak)     14


Second Group [Jun 9 - Sep 15]

NB: Ryazan GRES Novomichurinsk, Mir Studyonki, Monolit Oktyabrskiy, and FK Zakharovo have ceased to be.

Subgroup A

1.Oka-Agro Shatsk         12  10  0  2  32-14  30  
2.FK Sapozhok             12   8  1  3  30-19  25  
3.Rusich Spassk           12   8  0  4  30-21  24  [-]
4.Lokomotiv Tuma          12   6  2  4  22-13  20  
-------------------------------------------------
5.Oka Shilovo             12   4  1  7  16-22  13  
6.FK Sarai                12   2  2  8  17-27   8  [+]
7.Aksen Ukholovo          12   0  2 10  11-42   2  

NB: FK Spassk District have reverted to their previous name Rusich.
    FK Ukholovo have changed name to Aksen.

Subgroup B

1.MashZavod Zarechny      10   8  0  2  34-15  24  
2.FK Starozhilovo         10   6  2  2  28-13  20  
3.Pronichi Pronsk         10   5  1  4  32-15  16  
4.Spartak-Fan Ryazhsk     10   4  2  4  31-26  14  
-------------------------------------------------
5.Textilshchik Korablino  10   4  1  5  27-25  13  
6.MGSA Alexandro-Nevskiy  10   0  0 10  16-74   0  [+]

Play-offs

Quarterfinals [Sep 22]
Oka-Agro Shatsk    2-2 SPARTAK-FAN Ryazhsk [pen 2-4]


Sankt Peterburg City

SANKT-PETERBURG CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Supreme Group [May 8 - Oct 3]

 1.Trevis & VVK          18  15  1  2  71- 18  46  Champions
 2.Incon Kirovsk         18  12  2  4  60- 27  38  
 3.Ruan-Neva-Matex       18  12  1  5  56- 37  37  
 4.Kolomyagi-47          18  10  4  4  47- 23  34  
 5.STD Petrovich         18   8  2  8  30- 32  26  [1 0 1 5-3 3]
 6.Nevskiy Front         18   8  2  8  39- 39  26  [1 0 1 3-5 3]
 7.RusFan                18   7  3  8  38- 28  24  
 8.Rus Amateurs          18   6  4  8  28- 22  22  
 9.Vasileostrovets       18   2  1 15  31- 68   7  
10.FK Tsarskoye Selo     18   0  0 18   7-113   0  [+]

NB: Ruan-Neva-Matex is a united team comprising of FK Tosno and Matex-Neva reserves.
    SMU-303 withdrew.


First Group [Apr 26 - Oct 18]

 1.FK Dinamo              22  15  4  3  67-29  49  [+] Promoted
 2.Meteor                 22  14  5  3  55-25  47  [+] Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
 3.Dinamo Juniors         22  14  4  4  67-29  46  [+]
 4.Trevis & VVK Reserves  22  12  3  7  64-39  39  
 5.DSK-5                  22  11  3  8  37-32  36  [+]
 6.Maxima                 22  10  4  8  42-40  34  [+]
 7.FK Sertolovo           22   9  6  7  51-45  33  
 8.Parus                  22   9  3 10  58-56  30  
 9.Peterhof-Oranienbaum   22   8  4 10  46-42  28  
10.FK Leningrad           22   4  1 17  27-92  13  [+]
11.FK Kolomyagi 1904      22   3  3 16  22-53  12  [+]
12.Pobeda Kronstadt       22   1  4 17  17-71   7  

NB: Neva-Sport, TMK-Frost/Lavina, Lesgaftovets and Grand withdrew.
    FK Oranienbaum and Peterhof have merged.


SANKT-PETERBURG CITY CUP 2013

Preliminary Round [Apr 29]
Peterhof-Oranienbaum 0-0 DSK-5          [pen 4-5]
FK DINAMO            6-0 FK Leningrad
PARUS                2-1 Dinamo Juniors
FK KOLOMYAGI 1904    1-0 Maxima

First Round [Jun 10 - Jul 6]
STD PETROVICH   4-2 Vasileostrovets   [aet]
RUS AMATEURS    2-1 FK Dinamo         [aet]
INCON Kirovsk   9-1 Pobeda Kronstadt
NEVSKIY FRONT   4-0 FK Sertolovo
RUAN-NEVA-MATEX 6-2 FK Kolomyagi 1904
KOLOMYAGI-47    3-1 Parus
TREVIS & VVK    2-1 DSK-5
RUSFAN          3-2 FK Tsarskoye Selo

Quarterfinals [Sep 2-9]
Kolomyagi-47    0-0 NEVSKIY FRONT [pen 3-4]
RUAN-NEVA-MATEX 4-1 Rus Amateurs
Trevis & VVK    2-2 STD PETROVICH [pen 3-4]
Incon Kirovsk   0-1 RUSFAN        [aet]

Semifinals [Sep 23, Oct 5]
NEVSKIY FRONT   2-1 RusFan        [aet]
RUAN-NEVA-MATEX 6-1 STD Petrovich

Final [Oct 12]
Ruan-Neva-Matex 0-1 NEVSKIY FRONT


Sankt Peterburg (Leningrad) Region

SANKT-PETERBURG (LENINGRAD) REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Supreme League [May 9 - Oct 19]

 1.Phosphorite Kingisepp    20  16  2  2  41-18  50  Champions
 2.Favorit Vyborg           20  16  1  3  88-23  49  
 3.Elikort-GMR Gatchina     20  15  2  3  62-14  47  [+]
 4.Neva Kirovsk             20  12  3  5  49-29  39  
 5.Kirovets Tikhvin         20   9  4  7  35-30  31  
 6.FSC Volkhov              20   7  4  9  37-31  25  
 7.Ruan Tosno               20   6  2 12  34-56  20  
 8.Orange Club Lomonosov    20   6  0 14  32-55  18  
 9.Fakel Kirishi            20   4  5 11  19-46  17  
10.Svetogorets Svetogorsk   20   5  1 14  28-59  16  
11.FK Syasstroi             20   1  2 17  11-75   5  [+]

NB: NTL Upakovka Svetogorsk have changed name to Svetogorets; MVS Agro Tosno to Ruan.
    Metallurg Tikhvin and Izhora-GMR Gatchina withdrew.
    Rus Sosnovo withdrew having played just 3 matches. Their results were canceled.


First League [Jun 23 - Aug 25]

1.LAZ Luga               8   6  0  2  21- 9  18  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------
2.Cesla Slantsy          8   3  2  3  15-18  11  [1 2 1 7-6 5]
3.Khimik Slantsy         8   3  2  3  19-10  11  [1 2 1 4-4 5]
4.Neutron Sosnovy Bor    8   3  2  3  12-12  11  [1 2 1 5-6 5]
5.Arsenal Vsevolozhsk    8   2  0  6  15-33   6  


SANKT-PETERBURG (LENINGRAD) REGION CUP 2013

First Round [May 1-4]
RUS Sosnovo           3-2 FSC Volhov
PHOSPHORITE Kingisepp 9-0 FK Syasstroi
Elikort-GMR Gatchina  0-1 LAZ Luga

Quarterfinals [Jun 12]
FAVORIT Vyborg   +/- Rus Sosnovo
KIROVETS Tikhvin 5-1 Fakel Kirishi
NEVA Kirovsk     2-0 LAZ Luga
RUAN Tosno       0-0 Phosphorite Kingisepp [pen 5-3]

Semifinals [Jul 3, 17]
FAVORIT Vyborg 2-1 1-1 Kirovets Tikhvin
Neva Kirovsk   2-2 1-1 RUAN Tosno

Final [Aug 10]
FAVORIT Vyborg 4-1 Ruan Tosno


Smolensk Region

SMOLENSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

First League [May 24 - Oct 19]

 1.Metallurg Yartsevo            22  19  2  1  82-13  59  Champions
 2.Cameo-SGAFKSiT Smolensk       22  17  3  2  82-18  54  
 3.VF MGIU Vyazma                22  14  2  6  64-28  44  
 4.Phoenix-BetonGarant Smolensk  22  13  1  8  54-39  40  
 5.FKMU SK Pechorsk              22  12  3  7  47-41  39  
 6.Cameo-SKA Smolensk            22  10  3  9  44-49  33  
 7.Vikhra Monastyrshchina        22   8  2 12  33-50  26  
 8.FSK Safonovo                  22   7  2 13  34-58  23  
 9.FK Vyazma                     22   5  7 10  35-48  22  
10.FK Rudnya                     22   6  3 13  29-58  21  
11.FK Pochinok                   22   4  2 16  25-71  14  
--------------------------------------------------------
12.FK Yartsevo                   22   1  2 19  11-67   5  Relegated [+]

Top scorers:

1.Samir Guseynov (Metallurg)              29
2.Vitaliy Gavrilov (Phoenix-BetonGarant)  23
3.Sergei Gromov (Metallurg)               22
4.Oleg Bochkaryov (Cameo-SGAFKSiT)        20
5.Pavel Kupreyev (Cameo-SGAFKSiT/VF MGIU) 17


Second League [May 25 - Oct 20]

 1.FK Roslavl Sitall             22  17  4  1  70-18  55  Promoted [+]
--------------------------------------------------------
 2.ProSport Smolensk             22  15  5  2  67-17  50  [+]
 3.Gvardeyets Yelnya             22  10  6  6  56-38  36  [1 1 0 4-1 4]
 4.Shakhtyor Safonovo            22  10  6  6  38-24  36  [0 1 1 1-4 1]
 5.Standard Safonovo             22   8  5  9  37-40  29  
 6.Avtomobilist-SAES Desnogorsk  22   8  4 10  46-50  28  [1 0 1 6-6 3]
 7.TekhLit Sport School Vyazma   22   8  4 10  41-47  28  [1 0 1 6-6 3] [-]
 8.Athletic Khislavichi          22   7  5 10  38-50  26  [+]
 9.Dnepr Verkhnedneprovskiy      22   8  1 13  24-61  25  
10.Fakel Dukhovshchina           22   7  4 11  30-42  25  
--------------------------------------------------------
11.FK Krasny                     22   6  7  9  49-48  25  Relegated
12.Vazuza Sychovka               22   1  3 18  10-71   6  Relegated

NB: Liteishchik Yartsevo and ProSport Smolensk have merged into ProSport Smolensk.
    Igra Roslavl have changed name to FK Roslavl Sitall.

Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Kozlov (ProSport)      24
2.Alexandr Juswick (Avtomobilist) 19
3.Fyodor Masterov (Roslavl)       16
4.Mikhail Trofimov (Roslavl)      15
  Viktor Velichenko (Krasny)      15


Third League

Western Zone [May 26 - Aug 25]

1.Proton Smolensk          12  10  2  0  48-11  32  [-]
2.FK Pochinok Reserves     12   6  3  3  32-28  21  [+]
3.Rubin Pervomaiskiy       12   6  2  4  30-25  20  
--------------------------------------------------
4.FK Demidov               12   5  1  6  26-32  16  
5.Smolensk Diamonds        12   4  3  5  28-28  15  
6.FK Golynki               12   4  2  6  17-31  14  
7.Dream Team Smolensk      12   0  1 11  11-37   1  

NB: Ares Smolensk have changed name to Smolensk Diamonds.
    Orion Pochinok have ceased to be.

Eastern Zone [May 25 - Aug 3]

1.FK Gagarin               10   9  0  1  42-17  27  
2.Dnepr Kholm-Zhirkovskiy  10   6  2  2  25-12  20  
3.FK Kaidakovo             10   6  0  4  38-23  18  [+]
--------------------------------------------------
4.Potential Safonovo       10   2  3  5  16-27   9  
5.Avangard Safonovo        10   2  2  6  13-28   8  [-]
6.Vodnik Dorogobuzh        10   1  1  8  11-38   4  

NB: FK Yartsevo Reserves and Mercury Yartsevo have ceased to be.

Final Stage [Sep 1 - Oct 6]

1.FK Gagarin               10   7  1  2  33-19  22  Promoted
2.Proton Smolensk          10   5  3  2  26- 9  18  Promoted [-]
--------------------------------------------------
3.Dnepr Kholm-Zhirkovskiy  10   5  0  5  15-15  15  
4.Rubin Pervomaiskiy       10   4  2  4  22-31  14  
5.FK Pochinok Reserves     10   2  3  5  17-29   9  [+]
6.FK Kaidakovo             10   2  1  7  19-29   7  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Ivanov (Proton)                19
2.Sergei Viktorov (Kaidakovo)           15
3.Ruslan Popkov (Kaidakovo)             13
4.Dmitriy Mikhalkin (Smolensk Diamonds) 11


SMOLENSK REGION CUP 2013

First Round [Jun 18-19]
PROSPORT Smolensk       3-1 Kristall Smolensk
FAKEL Dukhovshchina     4-3 Gvardeyets Yelnya
SMOLENSK DIAMONDS       1-1 Dnepr Kholm-Zhirkovskiy     [pen 7-6]

Second Round [Jun 29 - Jul 3]
FK Yartsevo             0-1 METALLURG Yartsevo
Fakel Vyazma            1-5 VF MGIU Vyazma
SMOLENSK DIAMONDS       1-0 FK Rudnya
TekhLit School Vyazma   0-5 FKMU SK PECHORSK
FK ROSLAVL Sitall      12-0 Fakel Dukhovshchina
ProSport Smolensk       2-5 CAMEO-SGAFKSiT Smolensk
Vazuza Sychovka         2-3 FSK SAFONOVO
FK Krasny               1-4 PHOENIX-BETONG Smolensk

Quarterfinals [Aug 6-7, 13-21]
FKMU SK PECHORSK        3-0 8-5 Smolensk Diamonds
VF MGIU Vyazma          5-1 4-2 FSK Safonovo
FK Roslavl Sitall       1-0 0-1 CAMEO-SGAFKSiT Smolensk [pen 4-5]
Phoenix-BetonG Smolensk 2-6 1-5 METALLURG Yartsevo

Semifinals [Sep 11-17, 17-25]
FKMU SK Pechorsk        0-2 1-2 CAMEO-SGAFKSiT Smolensk
VF MGIU Vyazma          1-3 1-1 METALLURG Yartsevo

Final [Oct 7, Smolensk]
CAMEO-SGAFKSiT Smolensk 6-2 Metallurg Yartsevo
[A.Saboslai 25, D.Prudnikov 34, O.Bochkaryov 55, 72, I.Andreyushkin 89, 
 K.Fedorenkov 90 - V.Markov 37, V.Bogdanov 63. Att: 1,200]


SMOLENSK REGION SUPER CUP 2013

[May 12, Smolensk]

Metallurg Yartsevo 0-1 VF MGIU Vyazma
[V.Rudakov 22. Att: 500]


Source: Smolensk Region Football Federation (www.ff-smolensk.com)


Tambov Region

TAMBOV REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

First League [May 28 - Oct 3]

1.Olimp Sport School Michurinsk      14  12  0  2  34-11  36  Champions
2.FK Kotovsk                         14  11  1  2  60-14  34  
3.Derzhavin State University Tambov  14   8  1  5  34-15  25  
4.Spartak Tambov                     14   6  2  6  26-28  20  
5.Tambov State Technical University  14   4  2  8  21-34  14  
6.FK Uvarovo                         14   3  3  8  25-46  12  [+]
7.UniMilk Tambov                     14   4  0 10  27-58  12  [+]
8.Aida Morshansk                     14   3  1 10  21-42  10  

NB: Tambov Football Academy Reserves, AF-Lokomotiv Tambov and FK Kotovsk-KIT withdrew.


Second League

Table as of Aug 15:

1.FK Mordovo                7   6  1  0  31- 6  19  
2.Tsna Tatanovo             8   5  2  1  18-15  17  
3.FK Petrovka               8   5  1  2  15-14  16  
4.Pigment Tambov            8   4  2  2  27- 6  14  
5.Fortuna Morshansk         7   3  2  2  27- 8  11  
6.FK Kotovsk Reserves KIT   8   3  2  3  19-17  11  
7.Spartak Zherdevka         8   2  1  5  10-36   7  
8.FK Pervomaiskiy           8   0  2  6  10-23   2  
9.FK Rzhaksa                8   0  1  7   5-37   1  


TAMBOV REGION CUP 2013

Final [Nov 2]

OLIMP School Michurinsk 2-0 Derzhavin State University Tambov


Sources: Tambov Amateur Football League (tlfl.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


Tula Region

TULA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Premier Group [May 2 - Oct 13]

 1.FK Aleksin                26  21  4  1  127- 20  67  Champions
 2.Shakhtyor Borodinskiy     26  21  3  2   88- 15  66  
 3.Mashinostroitel Tula      26  19  5  2   81- 16  62  
 4.SpecStroiZashchita Tula   26  20  1  5   96- 29  61  
 5.Arsenal Tula Amateurs     26  17  4  5   69- 23  55  
 6.FK Plavsk                 26  13  4  9   54- 33  43  
 7.Mech Yefremov             26   9  5 12   44- 47  32  
 8.Sokol Sokolniki           26   8  4 14   45- 62  28  
 9.HydroSpecStroi-Agro Tula  26   6  5 15   34- 60  23  
10.TulaCement Novogurovskiy  26   6  4 16   42- 88  22  
11.K-Stroi Tula              26   6  2 18   24- 91  20  
12.Olimpik Uzlovaya          26   5  2 19   33- 97  17  
------------------------------------------------------
13.Vozrozhdeniye Kimovsk     26   3  7 16   29- 71  16  Relegated
14.FK Sovetsk                26   2  2 22   33-147   8  Relegated

NB: FK Tula have ceased to be.


Second Group [May 9 - Oct 6]

 1.Caesar Novomoskovsk        22  18  3  1  71-20  57  Promoted
 2.Metallurg Kosaya Gora      22  16  4  2  99-29  52  Promoted [+]
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Energy Suvorov             22  17  0  5  55-34  51  
 4.GorNefteMash Yasnogorsk    22  12  6  4  78-35  42  
 5.Energy Tovarkovskiy        22  10  4  8  54-51  34  
 6.SKA Kamenetskiy            22   9  4  9  46-44  31  
 7.TyazhPromArmatura Aleksin  22   8  5  9  45-37  29  
 8.Kristall Bogoroditsk       22   7  6  9  39-56  27  [+]
 9.Olimp Leninskiy            22   4  6 12  52-79  18  
10.FK Dubna                   22   4  3 15  31-64  15  
11.FK Venyov                  22   2  4 16  26-71  10  
12.FK Begichevskiy            22   1  3 18  22-98   6  [+]

NB: Name changes: Procter & Gamble Novomoskovsk to Caesar; 
                  FK Yasnogorsk to GorNefteMash.
    FK Lipki have ceased to be.


TULA REGION CUP 2013

First Round [May 28-29]
CAESAR Novomoskovsk       6-1 Metallurg Kosaya Gora
FK DUBNA                  2-1 Olimpik Uzlovaya
SKA Kamenetskiy           2-1 Mech Yefremov
Olimp Leninskiy           1-2 ARSENAL Tula Amateurs
GorNefteMash Yasnogorsk   2-3 SPECSTROIZASHCHITA Tula
Energy Suvorov            1-3 HYDROSPECSTROI-AGRO Tula
KRISTALL Bogoroditsk      4-2 Vozrozhdeniye Kimovsk
Energy Tovarkovskiy       1-3 TULACEMENT Novogurovskiy
FK Begichevskiy           0-4 SHAKHTYOR Borodinskiy
TYAZHPROMARMATURA Aleksin 4-0 FK Venyov

Second Round [Jun 19]
FK Sovetsk                1-7 FK ALEKSIN
K-Stroi Tula              0-3 CAESAR Novomoskovsk
SKA Kamenetskiy           7-1 FK Dubna
SPECSTROIZASHCHITA Tula   4-1 Arsenal Tula Amateurs
HYDROSPECSTROI-AGRO Tula  4-3 Kristall Bogoroditsk
SHAKHTYOR Borodinskiy     3-0 TulaCement Novogurovskiy
FK PLAVSK                 4-1 TyazhPromArmatura Aleksin
Sokol Sokolniki           0-2 MASHINOSTROITEL Tula

Quarterfinals [Jul 3]
FK ALEKSIN                4-0 Caesar Novomoskovsk
SPECSTROIZASHCHITA Tula   5-1 SKA Kamenetskiy
HydroSpecStroi-Agro Tula  0-3 SHAKHTYOR Borodinskiy
MASHINOSTROITEL Tula      1-0 FK Plavsk

Semifinals [Jul 24]
FK ALEKSIN                4-0 SpecStroiZashchita Tula
Shakhtyor Borodinskiy     1-2 MASHINOSTROITEL Tula

Final [Aug 10]
MASHINOSTROITEL Tula      3-1 FK Aleksin


Sources: Tula Region Football Federation (www.footballtula.ru);
         Tula Football (tula-football.ru).


Tver Region

TVER REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Supreme Division [Apr 27 - Oct 19]

 1.Volochanin Vyshniy Volochok  22  15  6  1  51-19  51  Champions
 2.Verkhnevolzhye Tver          22  14  3  5  61-30  45  
 3.Real Tver                    22  12  3  7  57-39  39  [1 0 1 6-6 3, goals away: 2]
 4.FK Konakovo                  22  12  3  7  60-41  39  [1 0 1 6-6 3, goals away: 1]
 5.FK Redkino                   22  11  1 10  51-48  34  [+]
 6.FK Rzhev                     22   9  5  8  28-30  32  
 7.Volga Tver Amateurs          22   7  5 10  24-27  26  [0 2 0 1-1 2, goals away: 1]
 8.FK Olenino                   22   7  5 10  26-37  26  [0 2 0 1-1 2, goals away: 0]
 9.Toropchanin Toropets         22   8  1 13  40-52  25  [+]
10.Zvezda Kimry                 22   6  3 13  36-56  21  [1 1 0 3-1 4]
-------------------------------------------------------
11.Bumazhnik Kuvshinovo         22   6  3 13  28-56  21  [0 1 1 1-3 1] Relegated
12.FK Bologoye                  22   6  0 16  29-56  18  Relegated

NB: Due to Volochanin's relegation from Second Division, their main team will play here instead of the reserve team.


First Division [Apr 27 - Oct 12]

 1.Textilshchik Kozlovo  22  14  2  6  47-30  44  Promoted [-]
 2.Lokomotiv Tver        22  11  7  4  49-29  40  Promoted
------------------------------------------------
 3.Seliger Ostashkov     22  12  3  7  52-34  39  
 4.FK Zavolzhskoye       22  11  5  6  67-49  38  
 5.FK Likhoslavl         22  11  3  8  57-34  36  
 6.Urozhai Mirny         22  10  4  8  42-35  34  
 7.TSK Torzhok           22   9  3 10  54-52  30  [-]
 8.FK Nelidovo           23   9  2 12  44-54  29  [+]
 9.Planeta Tver          22   7  3 12  32-49  24  
10.Veresk Kashin         22   6  5 11  33-55  23  
------------------------------------------------
11.Mologa Maksatikha     22   7  1 14  31-48  22  Relegated
12.FK Novoye Zavidovo    22   5  2 15  49-88  17  Relegated [+]


Second Division

Regular Stage [May 18 - Aug 24]

Group A

1.ESK Tver            12   9  3  0  47-15  30  [+]
---------------------------------------------
2.Energetik Udomlya   12   9  1  2  48-16  28  [-]
3.FK Ozyorny          12   5  2  5  30-32  17  
4.Tvertsa Tver        12   5  1  6  33-42  16  
5.BSK Spirovo         12   4  1  7  32-35  13  
6.FK Zavidovo         12   3  1  8  25-44  10  [+]
7.Globus Rameshki     12   2  1  9  16-47   7  

Group B

1.ASO Bezhetsk        12  11  1  0  45-10  34  
---------------------------------------------
2.Volna Kalyazin      12   9  0  3  38-22  27  
3.FK Sonkovo          12   6  2  4  32-30  20  
4.Ratynya Sandovo     12   4  3  5  23-22  15  
5.Ves Vesyegonsk      12   4  0  8  20-31  12  
6.Soyuz Krasny Kholm  12   3  0  9  15-32   9  
7.FK Kesova Gora      12   2  0 10  15-41   6

NB: FK Krasny Kholm have changed name to Soyuz.  

Group C

1.FK Zapadnaya Dvina  10   9  0  1  29- 6  27  
---------------------------------------------
2.Volga Zubtsov       10   8  0  2  35-13  24  
3.FK Staritsa         10   7  0  3  35-10  21  
4.Iskra Andreapol     10   4  0  6  16-19  12  
5.Troika Selizharovo  10   2  0  8  12-49   6  [+]
6.Istok Peno          10   0  0 10   0-30   0  

Final Group [Aug 31 - Oct 5]

1.ESK Tver             4   3  1  0  12- 7  10  Promoted [+]
2.FK Staritsa          4   1  2  1  12-12   5  Promoted
---------------------------------------------
3.Volna Kalyazin       4   0  1  3   6-11   1  

NB: ASO Bezhetsk, FK Zapadnaya Dvina and Volga Zubtsov refused to play in final stage.


TVER REGION CUP 2013

First Round [May 1]
TORPEDO Torzhok      7-2 Tvertsa Tver
Lokomotiv Tver       1-2 VOLGA Tver Amateurs
BSK Spirovo          0-9 FK LIKHOSLAVL
Iskra Andreapol      1-4 TOROPCHANIN Toropets
Volga Zubtsov        2-4 FK STARITSA
FK Zapadnaya Dvina   1-6 FK NELIDOVO
VOLNA Kalyazin       3-2 FK Zavolzhskoye
TROIKA Selizharovo   3-0 Istok Peno
Urozhai Mirny        0-2 SELIGER Ostashkov
ESK Tver             3-2 Planeta Tver
SP MOKSHINO          3-1 FK Novoye Zavidovo
FK SONKOVO           3-0 Veresk Kashin

Second Round [May 4]
FK SONKOVO           3-0 TSK Torzhok
SP Mokshino          0-3 TEXTILSHCHIK Kozlovo
Globus Rameshki      0-3 REAL Tver
SOYUZ Krasny Kholm   3-0 Ratynya Sandovo
ESK Tver             0-2 VERKHNEVOLZHYE Tver
VES Vesyegonsk       2-1 FK Kesova Gora
Troika Selizharovo   0-5 SELIGER Ostashkov
Volna Kalyazin       1-8 ZVEZDA Kimry
FK Ozyorny           2-12 VOLOCHANIN Vyshniy Volochok
ASO Bezhetsk         0-4 FK BOLOGOYE
FK LIKHOSLAVL        2-0 Bumazhnik Kuvshinovo
TOROPCHANIN Toropets 2-0 FK Olenino
FK Staritsa          0-5 FK RZHEV
Mologa Maksatikha    1-4 FK REDKINO
FK KONAKOVO          5-1 FK Nelidovo
Torpedo Torzhok      0-3 VOLGA Tver Amateurs

Third Round [May 9]
Ves Vesyegonsk       0-4 VOLGA Tver Amateurs
Seliger Ostashkov    1-3 VOLOCHANIN Vyshniy Volochok
FK LIKHOSLAVL        +/- FK Sonkovo
VERKHNEVOLZHYE Tver  4-0 FK Rzhev
REAL Tver            5-2 Zvezda Kimry
FK KONAKOVO          4-3 Toropchanin Toropets
FK REDKINO           3-0 Soyuz Krasny Kholm
FK BOLOGOYE          3-0 Textilshchik Kozlovo

NB: Verkhnevolzhye Tver were disqualified from the cup.

Quarterfinals [Jun 13-18]
FK LIKHOSLAVL         2-1 FK Bologoye
VOLOCHANIN V.Volochok 2-0 Real Tver
FK Rzhev              0-1 FK KONAKOVO
VOLGA Tver Amateurs   4-4 FK Redkino  [pen 5-4]

Semifinals [Aug 6]
Volga Tver Amateurs   0-4 FK KONAKOVO
VOLOCHANIN V.Volochok 3-0 FK Likhoslavl

Final [Aug 10]
FK KONAKOVO           4-3 Volochanin V.Volochok


TVER REGION SUPER CUP 2013

[Apr 20]
Real Tver 1-1 VERKHNEVOLZHYE Tver [pen 2-4]


Sources: Tver Region Football Federation (www.ffto.ru);
         Volga Tver Unofficial Site (volgatver.narod.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).



Velikiy Novgorod Region

VELIKIY NOVGOROD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Final Table

1.Youth Sport School V.Novgorod  16  14  1  1  71- 5  43  Champions
2.Mologa Pestovo                 16  12  2  2  63-12  38  
3.Jupiter Valdai                 16   9  4  3  42-24  31  
4.HK Borovichi                   16   7  2  7  37-30  23  [+]
5.ZSK Borovichi                  16   5  4  7  25-32  19  
6.Temp Chudovo                   16   5  3  8  32-48  18  
7.StroiGrand Chudovo             16   5  1 10  34-61  16  [+]
8.Luch Malaya Vishera            16   3  6  7  26-40  15  
9.Smena Okulovka                 16   0  1 15  14-92   1  [+]

NB: Msta Borovichi withdrew.

Top scorer:

Yevgeniy Ivanov (Mologa) - 25


NOVGOROD REGION CUP 2013

Preliminary Round
YOUTH SPORT SCHOOL V.Novgorod 0-0 5-0 ZSK Borovichi

Quarterfinals
Temp Chudovo                    -/+   MSTA Borovichi
MOLOGA Pestovo                3-2 5-0 Jupiter Valdai
HK Borovichi                  1-0 2-3 Luch Malaya Vishera
YOUTH SPORT SCHOOL V.Novgorod   +/-   Smena Okulovka

Semifinals [Jul 24, 30-31]
Msta Borovichi                3-3 1-3 MOLOGA Pestovo
HK Borovichi                  0-2 0-4 YOUTH SPORT SCHOOL V.Novgorod

Final [Aug 11, Borovichi]
MOLOGA Pestovo  1-0  Youth Sport School V.Novgorod
[Y.Ivanov]


Source: Novgorod Region Football Federation (vk.com/clubnovfootball);
        Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).



Vladimir Region

VLADIMIR REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Group 1 (first level) [May 18 - Oct 19]

 1.Stavrovets Stavrovo        22  16  1  5  48-24  49  Champions
 2.VNIIZZ Vladimir            22  13  7  2  50-17  46  
 3.Record-Phaeton Alexandrov  22  11  5  6  38-31  38  
 4.Sokol Suzdal               22  11  4  7  35-32  37  
 5.Kovrovets Kovrov           22  10  3  9  55-29  33  
 6.Burevestnik Murom          22   9  6  7  46-52  33  
 7.Gran Gus-Khrustalny        22   8  5  9  35-40  29  
 8.Trud Sobinka               22   7  7  8  31-28  28  
 9.Stroitel Kupreyevo         22   5  9  8  34-43  24  
10.Torpedovets Vladimir       22   6  4 12  34-39  22  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
11.Temp Kosteryovo            22   5  2 15  28-65  17  Relegation Play-off [+]
-----------------------------------------------------
12.Dinamo Petushki            22   4  1 17  29-63  13  Relegated

Top scorers:

Ilya Bolshov (Burevestnik), Maxim Mitin (VNIIZZ) - 12


Promotion/Relegation Play-off [Oct 19, 26]

Opolye Yuryev-Polskiy 1-2 0-3 Temp Kosteryovo

Both teams remain at their levels.


Group 2 (second level) [May 18 - Oct 13]

 1.Luch-Atlet Vyazniki       22  17  2  3  52-17  53  Promoted [-]
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Opolye Yuryev-Polskiy     22  15  3  4  49-31  48  Promotion Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 3.Pishchevik Novlyanka      22  14  5  3  61-31  47  
 4.Rubin Balakirevo          22   9  5  8  45-38  32  
 5.FK Kirzhach               22   8  4 10  39-48  28  
 6.Kameshkovets Kameshkovo   22   6  8  8  38-45  26  
 7.Volgar Volginskiy         22   6  7  9  33-43  25  
 8.Severus-Mebel Vladimir    22   7  3 12  41-52  24  
 9.Muchachos Gus-Khrustalny  22   6  5 11  30-36  23
----------------------------------------------------  
10.Kolchug-Sport Kolchugino  22   6  5 11  35-48  23  Relegated
11.Olimp Krasnaya Gorbatka   22   5  6 11  26-38  21  Relegated
12.Silicate Malygino         22   5  3 14  25-47  18  Relegated

NB: KamAD Kameshkovo have changed name to Kameshkovets.


Group 3 (third level)

Subgroup 3A [May 25 - Sep 7]

1.SKA Kovrov                     12   9  2  1  56-12  29  Promoted [+]
--------------------------------------------------------
2.Atlant Melekhovo               12   6  5  1  29-16  23  
3.Avantgarde Verbovskiy          12   7  1  4  35-30  22  
4.FK Melenki                     12   6  3  3  48-23  21  
5.Oka Murom                      12   4  2  6  31-26  14  
6.Legion Kovrov                  12   2  0 10  14-64   6  [+]
7.Dinamo-Center Sudogda          12   1  1 10   8-50   4  

NB: Muromets Murom have changed name to Oka.

Subgroup 3B [May 26 - Aug 3]

1.Vympel Kovrov                  10   7  1  2  24-11  22  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------------
2.Evis Ivanishchi                10   6  3  1  30-16  21  
3.FK Stavrovo                    10   6  2  2  23-13  20  [+]
4.Energetik Vladimir             10   4  3  3  26-16  15  
5.FK Lakinsk                     10   1  2  7  13-33   5  
6.Vityaz Imeni Kirova            10   0  1  9   9-36   1  [+]

Subgroup 3C [May 25 - Jul 28]

1.Karabanovets Karabanovo        10   9  0  1  35-14  27  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------------
2.FK Kirzhach-TV                 10   7  1  2  35-19  22  
3.Kolchug-Sport Kolchugino Res.  10   5  0  5  18-25  15  
4.Usad Gorodishchi               10   3  1  6  28-35  10  
5.5th October Strunino           10   3  0  7  20-27   9  
6.Dinamo Petushki Reserves       10   2  0  8  19-35   6  

NB: Izumrud Karabanovo have changed name to Karabanovets.

Final Group [Sep 1 - Oct 6]

1.SKA Kovrov                      4   4  0  0  12- 2  12  Group 3 Winners
2.Vympel Kovrov                   4   1  1  2   7- 9   4  
3.Karabanovets Karabanovo         4   0  1  3   4-12   1  


VLADIMIR REGION CUP 2013

First Round [Jun 12, 26]
KOVROVETS Kovrov          1-0 1-0 Gran Gus-Khrustalny
Burevestnik Murom         1-1 0-10 VNIIZZ Vladimir
Temp Kosteryovo           1-3 0-3 STROITEL Kupreyevo
Dinamo Petushki           1-1 0-0 TRUD Sobinka
Record-Phaeton Alexandrov 1-1 0-4 SKA Kovrov
Torpedovets Vladimir      2-6 1-3 STAVROVETS Stavrovo

Quarterfinals [Jul 10, 24]
KOVROVETS Kovrov          7-0 3-0 Sokol Suzdal
VNIIZZ Vladimir           7-1 3-0 Stroitel Kupreyevo
SKA Kovrov                2-1 1-4 STAVROVETS Stavrovo
TRUD Sobinka              bye

Semifinals [Aug 7, 21]
KOVROVETS Kovrov          0-0 2-0 VNIIZZ Vladimir
TRUD Sobinka              0-1 2-0 Stavrovets Stavrovo

Finals [Sep 4]
TRUD Sobinka              3-1 Kovrovets Kovrov        [aet]


VLADIMIR REGION SEASON OPENING CUP (SUPER CUP) 2013

[May 3]
STAVROVETS Stavrovo 3-0 Kovrovets Kovrov


VLADIMIR REGION CUP OF THE SEASON 2013

[Oct 19]
STAVROVETS Stavrovo 2-1 Trud Sobinka


Source: Vladimir Region Football (vladfoot.ru)


Volgograd Region

VOLGOGRAD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

First Group [Apr 20 - Nov 9]

 1.Burovik Zhirnovsk                24  19  4  1  65-15  61  Champions
 2.Urozhai Yelan                    24  19  2  3  67-26  59  
 3.BIO Svetly Yar                   24  16  6  2  73-23  54  
 4.Textilshchik Kamyshin            24  16  4  4  58-29  52  
 5.Dinamo-Kolos Nikolayevsk         24  13  4  7  61-29  43  
 6.Neftyanik Kotovo                 24  13  1 10  43-38  40  
 7.Zvezda Gorodishche               24  10  1 13  38-49  31  [+]
 8.Olimpia Volgograd Amateurs       24   6  6 12  51-57  24  
 9.Neftyanik-VKOR Volgograd         24   7  1 16  27-45  22  [+]
10.VGAFK Volgograd                  24   7  1 16  36-57  22  
11.Peresvet Mikhailovka             24   6  1 17  28-69  19  
12.Youth Sport School #4 Volzhskiy  24   4  3 17  31-67  15  
13.Paritet Uryupinsk                24   2  2 20  16-86   8  

NB: Luch-K Svetly Yar have changed name to BIO.


Source: Povolzhye Sport Review (sport-rewu.ru).


Vologda Region

VOLOGDA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

First Division [May 24 - Nov 2]

 1.Aist Cherepovets             18  15  2  1  73-15  47  Champions [+]
 2.FK Vologda Juniors           18  13  1  4  76-25  40  
 3.AgroMyasProm Vologda         18  13  1  4  79-40  40  
 4.Blumenstock Vologda          18  10  3  5  46-25  33  [+]
 5.Sukhona Sokol                18   8  3  7  48-41  27  
 6.Viking Vyterga               18   6  1 11  39-73  19  
 7.Youth Sports School Vologda  18   4  4 10  43-51  16  
 8.Olimp Center SM Maiskiy      18   5  1 12  31-64  16  
 9.FK Sheksna                   18   5  1 12  39-89  16  
10.Fakel Gryazovets             18   1  3 14  13-64   6  [+]

NB: Dinamo Vologda Amateurs and Vologodskaya Yagoda Vologda withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Ilya Potapov (AgroMyasoProm) 36
2.Alexei Antonov (Sukhona)     14
3.Alexei Shikhov (Vologda Jun) 12


Second Division

Group Stage [Jun 8 - Aug 31]

Zone West

1.Arsenal Kadui                   10   6  4  0  35-13  22  
2.Olimpik Babayevo                10   6  3  1  36-17  21  
3.Sukhona Sokol Juniors           10   5  1  4  34-29  16  
---------------------------------------------------------
4.Stekolshchik Chagoda            10   4  1  5  21-30  13  
5.Fortuna Lipin Bor               10   3  1  6  19-28  10  [+]
6.Trud Bely Ruchei                10   1  0  9   9-37   3  [+]

NB: PolyTechnic Vologda and VCP Yermakovo withdrew.

Zone East

1.Ultras Syamzha                  10   7  0  3  31-18  21  
2.Spartak School Velikiy Ustyug   10   5  2  3  26-18  17  
3.Lokomotiv Vozhega               10   5  0  5  25-28  15  
---------------------------------------------------------
4.Sever Kharovsk                  10   4  2  4  20-19  14  
5.Fakel Gribkovo                  10   4  2  4  24-29  14  [+]
6.FK Totma                        10   2  0  8  16-30   6  [+]

Quarterfinals [Sep 14-22]

SPARTAK SCHOOL V.Ustyug 0-1 5-4 Sukhona Sokol Juniors
OLIMPIK Babayevo        6-2 3-4 Lokomotiv Vozhega

Semifinals [Oct 5]

ARSENAL Kadui    3-0 Spartak School V.Ustyug
ULTRAS Syamzha   6-2 Olimpik Babayevo

3rd Place Match [Oct 6]

Olimpik Babayevo 2-2 Spartak School V.Ustyug [pen 5-4]

Final [Oct 6]

Arsenal Kadui    0-1 ULTRAS Syamzha

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Sukhanov (Lokomotiv) 18
2.Denis Sinyavin (Olimpik)    14
3.Sergei Chistyakov (Arsenal)  9
  Viktor Sapyorov (Olimpik)    9


VOLOGDA REGION CUP 2013

First Round [May 25-26, Jun 1-2]
SPARTAK SCHOOL V.Ustyug   +/-   FK Nyuksenitsa
Blumenstock Vologda     1-1 0-0 MAYAK-ANCOM Velsk
FK SHEKSNA              4-1 2-1 FMK Cherepovets
Fakel Gryazovets        2-2 2-3 SUKHONA Sokol Juniors
Fortuna Lipin Bor       1-5 2-5 ARSENAL Kadui
Stekolshchik Chagoda    1-3 2-3 OLIMPIK Babayevo
FK TOTMA                1-1 2-0 Sever Kharovsk
Lokomotiv Vozhega       0-4 -/+ ULTRAS Syamzha

Second Round [Jun 12-15, 26-30]
FK Totma                0-1 1-4 OLIMP CENTER SM Maiskiy
Mayak-AnCom Velsk       1-3 2-3 AGROMYASOPROM Vologda
AIST Cherepovets        5-0 4-1 Olimpik Babayevo
SUKHONA Sokol           5-2 1-0 Ultras Syamzha
FK VOLOGDA Amateurs     6-0 4-2 Sukhona Sokol Juniors
FK Sheksna             0-12 0-6 FK VOLOGDA Juniors
Y Sport School Vologda  6-1 -/+ SPARTAK SCHOOL V.Ustyug
ARSENAL Kadui             bye

Quarterfinals [Jul 12-17, 27-28]
Olimp Center SM Maiskiy 1-4 1-2 SUKHONA Sokol
Arsenal Kadui           0-3 0-5 FK VOLOGDA Juniors
Aist Cherepovets        1-1 1-2 AGROMYASOPROM Vologda
FK Vologda Amateurs     0-0 1-3 SPARTAK SCHOOL V.Ustyug

Semifinals [Aug 10, 24]
Spartak School V.Ustyug 0-1 -/+ AGROMYASOPROM Vologda
Sukhona Sokol           2-7 1-8 FK VOLOGDA Juniors

Final [Sep 15]
AGROMYASOPROM Vologda  2-2  FK Vologda Juniors  [pen 3-2]
[I.Potapov 71 pen, M.Shabanov 80 - V.Shchukin 61, A.Kolesov 90]


Source: Vologda Region Football Federation (voff35.ru)


Yaroslavl Region

YAROSLAVL REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

Season: May 25 - Oct 6

1.Chaika Uglich               16  14  0  2  56- 26  42  Champions
2.FK Rostov Velikiy           16  10  3  3  42- 13  33  
3.Agate Gavrilov-Yam          16  10  1  5  29- 18  31  
4.FK Pereslavl-Zalesskiy      16   7  4  5  26- 19  25  
5.Volga Pesochnoye            16   7  1  8  18- 26  22  [+]
6.Zvezda Rybinsk              16   5  1 10  24- 35  16  
7.FK Petrovsk                 16   4  3  9  29- 38  15  
8.Start Tutayev               16   4  1 11  17- 34  13  
9.Sport School #13 Yaroslavl  16   4  0 12  23- 55  12  [+]

NB: Avantgarde-Zavolzhye Yaroslavl, Gazovik Myshkin and Students Yaroslavl withdrew.
    RSM Yaroslavl withdrew having played just two matches.


YAROSLAVL REGION FOOTBALL FEDERATION CUP 2013

Participants:

- Top-5 clubs of the Championship-2012 (Agate, Chaika, Start, Rostov Velikiy, Petrovsk)
- Top-2 clubs of Yaroslavl City Championship-2012 (Agriculture Academy, Druzhba)
- Rybinsk City Champions-2012 (Molniya)
- Rybinsk District Champions-2012 (Universal Group)
- Pereslavl-Zalesskiy City Champions-2012 (RosIzoMarket)
- Uglich City Champions-2012 (Orion)
- Yaroslavl Region Football Federation's Wild Card holders (Energy)

Group A

1.FK Petrovsk    1  0  0  5-3  3
--------------------------------
2.Chaika Uglich  0  0  1  3-5  0

NB: Orion Uglich withdrew.

Group B

1.Molniya Rybinsk    1  0  0  5-1  3
------------------------------------
2.FK Rostov Velikiy  0  0  1  1-5  0

NB: RosIzoMarket Pereslavl-Zalesskiy failed to show up.

Group C

1.Agate Gavrilov-Yam             2  0  0  4-0  6
------------------------------------------------
2.Energy Yaroslavl               1  0  1  1-1  3
3.Agriculture Academy Yaroslavl  0  0  2  0-4  0

Group D

1.Druzhba Yaroslavl         2  0  0  7-0  6
-------------------------------------------
2.Start Tutayev             0  1  1  0-2  1
3.Universal Group Dyudkovo  0  1  1  0-5  1

Semifinals [May 8]

FK PETROVSK       2-2 Druzhba Yaroslavl [pen 4-3]
MOLNIYA Rybinsk   8-0 Agate Gavrilov-Yam

3rd Place Match [May 9]

Druzhba Yaroslavl 4-1 Agate Gavrilov-Yam

Final [May 9]

FK Petrovsk       0-4 MOLNIYA Rybinsk


Sources: Yaroslavl Region Football Federation (oblfootball76.ru);
         Regional Football of Russia (regional-football.ru).


2012/13.

2013/14 (1st to 3rd level).

2014 (4th and 5th level).

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 24 Apr 2014

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2013/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.