Russia 2014


AFL (2014)| Fifth Level (2014)


AFL

Chernozemye | Dalniy Vostok (Far East) | Moskva | Podmoskovye (Moscow Region) | Privolzhye | Severo-Zapad | Sibir (Siberia) | Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir (Ural and Western Siberia) | Yug (South) | Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring)
AFL Championship Finals | AFL Cup Finals Third Division (AFL) Chernozemye 2014 AFL CHERNOZEMYE (Black Soils) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 Round 1 [Total Att: 2,050; Average: 293] [Apr 12] Vybor 6-1 Fakel Jun [O.Berezin 4, D.Yakunin 17, 59, A.Smirnov 32, D.Avramenko 36, 52 - G.Yuzhakov 50 pen. Att: 300] Khimik Nvm 0-2 Pritambovye [A.Fedotov 48, D.Belov 82 pen. Att: 1,000] Khimik Ros 0-1 EnergoMash [V.Faskhutdinov 86. Att: 150] Avangard Jun 2-0 Olimpik [Y.Ushkalov 14, 42. Att: 200] Kaluga Amat 3-2 Tambov FA [A.Nemychenkov 69, 73 pen, A.Torosyan 90 - D.Skorokhodov 32, A.Nemychenkov(Kal) 81 og. Att: 150] Dinamo Br Am 3-2 Cement [D.Pikatov 10, R.Kantayev 85, A.Garayev 86 - R.Muzafarov 16, A.Opletalin 70. Att: 150] [Apr 16] Arsenal Amat 4-1 ShmarovFC-73 [A.Yurchak 12, P.Belyanin 23, A.Gogia 88, A.Zharinov 90 - I.Gashporenko 63. Att: 100] Round 2 [Total Att: 2,750; Average: 458] [Apr 9] Olimpik 1-1 Tambov FA [A.Liventsev 63 - Y.Gusev 16 pen. Att: 300] [Apr 18] Vybor 4-1 Pritambovye [D.Avramenko 52, 55, 72, O.Berezin 77 - S.Fedotov 28. Att: 150] [Apr 19] Kaluga Amat 0-2 Arsenal Amat [V.Mazov 25, A.Gogia 86. Att: 100] Fakel Jun 6-1 Avangard Jun [Y.Starikov(Ava) 10 og, Y.Shchogolev 42, 76 pen, 77 pen, K.Ananyevskiy 83, N.Zagrebelny 85 - Y.Skorov 54. Behind closed doors] EnergoMash 5-2 Dinamo Br Am [Y.Andreichenko 6, V.Faskhutdinov 33, 48, A.Semeikin 72, I.Zhirny 90 - S.Malakhov 18, D.Frolov 57. Att: 1,500] Yelets 0-0 Khimik Nvm [Att: 500] ShmarovFC-73 1-3 Khimik Ros [I.Kolpachov 49 - A.Savchenko 37, 47 pen, A.Nalivkin 85. Att: 200] Round 3 [Total Att: 1,780; Average: 254] [Apr 26] Vybor 1-1 Yelets [O.Berezin 20 pen - V.Titov 34. Att: 200] Arsenal Amat 1-0 Olimpik [S.Stepanov 42. Att: 100] Cement 0-6 EnergoMash [V.Faskhutdinov 9, I.Kolomeichenko(Cem) 11 og, D.Samoilov 18, A.Arshinov 70, O.Kalugin 83, V.Sokov 87. Att: 500] [Apr 27] Khimik Ros 3-0 Kaluga Amat [A.Soklakov 52, D.Glushkov 84, D.Batukhtin 87. Att: 350] Avangard Jun 0-2 Pritambovye [A.Ivanov 36, S.Fedotov 45. Att: 150] Dinamo Br Am 3-0 ShmarovFC-73 [Y.Voyevodov 5, N.Bondarev 84 pen, I.Yermakov 90. Att: 180] [May 28] Tambov FA 3-1 Fakel Jun [A.Bayev 7, 20, Y.Gusev 86 pen - S.Bogomolov 4 pen. Att: 300] Round 4 [May 3. Total Att: 1,950; Average: 279] Fakel Jun 0-2 Arsenal Amat [A.Gogia 13, V.Mazov 30. Att: 150] Khimik Nvm 0-5 Vybor [O.Berezin 24, D.Avramenko 44, D.Belobayev 54, R.Panarin 74, D.Yakunin 86. Att: 500] Olimpik 1-1 Khimik Ros [A.Liventsev 2 - D.Glushkov 16. Att: 150] Kaluga Amat 1-1 Dinamo Br Am [V.Ilyin 59 - A.Panchuk 37 pen. Att: 100] Pritambovye 2-0 Tambov FA [A.Volovik 13, A.Ryazanov 37 pen. Att: 350] Yelets 4-0 Avangard Jun [M.Bolshakov 9, A.Chikovani 50, V.Kopylov 63, A.Roldugin 70. Att: 400] ShmarovFC-73 2-1 Cement [V.Vasilyev 40, S.Kolpakov 82 - A.Opletalin 63. Att: 300] Round 5 [Total Att: 3,450; Average: 493] [May 7] Khimik Ros 1-0 Fakel Jun [S.Svezhentsev 82. Att: 300] [May 10] Arsenal Amat 0-0 Pritambovye [Att: 100] EnergoMash 5-0 ShmarovFC-73 [V.Faskhutdinov 2 pen, D.Samoilov 6, 59, 64, R.Yershov(SFC) 7 og. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Br Am 1-5 Olimpik [D.Pikatov 72 pen - B.Trifonov 23, 50, A.Liventsev 53, D.Smagin 58, D.Meshcheryakov 90. Att: 100] Tambov FA 0-0 Yelets [Att: 500] Cement 0-1 Kaluga Amat [I.Formalyov 82. Att: 750] Avangard Jun 2-0 Khimik Nvm [P.Kadushkin 35, M.Shavayev 43. Att: 200] Round 6 [Total Att: 2,400; Average: 343] [May 17] Yelets 3-0 Arsenal Amat [A.Chikovani 56, 84, 90. Att: 400] Kaluga Amat 0-0 EnergoMash [Att: 100] Vybor 3-0 Avangard Jun [A.Smirnov 20, 22, D.Yakunin 65. Att: 200] Pritambovye 2-0 Khimik Ros [D.Biryukov 11, A.Molodtsov 87. Att: 750] Olimpik 1-0 Cement [D.Meshcheryakov 84. Att: 100] Khimik Nvm 1-0 Tambov FA [P.Sechkin 89. Att: 500] [Jun 18] Fakel Jun 3-1 Dinamo Br Am [A.Sushkov 10, V.Mezinov 14, P.Syomin(Din) 24 og - D.Frolov 85. Att: 350] Round 7 [May 24. Total Att: 3,250; Average: 464] Tambov FA 0-2 Vybor [D.Avramenko 28, A.Smirnov 80. Att: 300] EnergoMash 4-2 Olimpik [Y.Andreichenko 14, 17, A.Markov 33, V.Faskhutdinov 55 - Y.Shenshin 31, A.Krikunenko 62. Att: 1,500] Arsenal Amat 0-1 Khimik Nvm [N.Gusev 6. Att: 300] Dinamo Br Am 0-3 Pritambovye [A.Nechayev 6, D.Telnykh 40, S.Fedotov 70. Att: 100] Khimik Ros 2-1 Yelets [D.Glushkov 45, D.Batukhtin 47 - R.Arkatov 10 pen. Att: 400] ShmarovFC-73 2-3 Kaluga Amat [V.Vasilyev 75, A.Merabyan 82 - A.Nemychenkov 55 pen, 62, 84 pen. Att: 150] Cement 3-3 Fakel Jun [Y.Blagoveshchenskiy 45, G.Logvinenko 54, A.Opletalin 90 - S.Bogomolov 39, A.Sushkov 43, A.Arustamyan 53. Att: 500] Round 8 [May 31. Total Att: 1,810; Average: 259] Vybor 1-1 Arsenal Amat [Y.Inozemtsev 80 - A.Zharinov 82. Att: 100] Fakel Jun 1-3 EnergoMash [S.Bogomolov 22 - V.Faskhutdinov 18, A.Markov 53, D.Samoilov 65. Att: 200] Pritambovye 1-0 Cement [S.Puchkov 68. Att: 200] Khimik Nvm 0-0 Khimik Ros [Att: 500] Yelets 2-0 Dinamo Br Am [M.Bolshakov 50, A.Chikovani 90. Att: 500] Olimpik 5-1 ShmarovFC-73 [A.Sanin 9, L.Pavlov 33, Y.Shenshin 62, A.Tsykov 89, 90 - V.Vasilyev 70. Att: 110] Avangard Jun 0-1 Tambov FA [D.Skorokhodov 58. Att: 200] Round 9 [Jun 7. Total Att: 2,950; Average: 421] EnergoMash 4-1 Pritambovye [O.Kalugin 5, V.Faskhutdinov 16, 29, 59 - A.Ryazanov 58 pen. Att: 1,500] Khimik Ros 1-3 Vybor [R.Grinko 72 - A.Smirnov 13, Y.Inozemtsev 24, R.Magal 31. Att: 500] Arsenal Amat 1-3 Avangard Jun [P.Belyanin 35 - R.Minayev 5, M.Biryulin(Ars) 15 og, A.Lobzin(Ars) 90 og. Att: 100] Cement 0-3 Yelets [A.Adonyev 4, A.Roldugin 12, M.Bolshakov 60. Att: 500] Kaluga Amat 3-1 Olimpik [A.Torosyan 3, V.Dobromyslov 9, D.Baranov 68 - D.Meshcheryakov 90. Att: 50] Dinamo Br Am 3-2 Khimik Nvm [Y.Voyevodov 33, P.Syomin 54, 87 - P.Sechkin 70 pen, 84 pen. Att: 100] ShmarovFC-73 1-2 Fakel Jun [D.Khripushin 89 - S.Bogomolov 43 pen, K.Ananyevskiy 66. Att: 200] Round 10 [Jun 14. Total Att: 2,150; Average: 307] Yelets 2-1 EnergoMash [A.Roldugin 14, V.Titov 49 - V.Faskhutdinov 58. Att: 400] Pritambovye 5-1 ShmarovFC-73 [M.Mysin 18, A.Nechayev 54, 57, Y.Mikhailov 73, A.Molodtsov 80 - R.Yershov 21. Att: 500] Avangard Jun 0-1 Khimik Ros [S.Svezhentsev 70. Att: 200] Vybor 6-0 Dinamo Br Am [D.Avramenko 9, R.Panarin 48, R.Magal 51, A.Smirnov 69, 81, A.Kretinin 84. Att: 100] Tambov FA 0-0 Arsenal Amat [Att: 200] Fakel Jun 2-1 Kaluga Amat [A.Arustamyan 40, S.Bogomolov 83 - D.Lynov(Fak) 17 og. Att: 250] Khimik Nvm 3-1 Cement [A.Lygin 12, 18, M.Rusakov 89 - Y.Blagoveshchenskiy 15. Att: 500] Round 11 [Jun 21. Total Att: 1,780; Average: 254] EnergoMash 2-1 Khimik Nvm [V.Faskhutdinov 18, 41 - I.Ryzhenkov 14. Att: 1,000] Kaluga Amat 1-3 Pritambovye [P.Kondrashov 71 - D.Belov 37, D.Telnykh 90, S.Puchkov 90+2. Att: 100] Khimik Ros 2-1 Tambov FA [S.Svezhentsev 23, Y.Belyakov(TFA) 63 og - M.Petrov 75. Att: 250] Cement 0-2 Vybor [Y.Inozemtsev 66, D.Belobayev 75 pen. Att: 100] ShmarovFC-73 0-2 Yelets [V.Titov 57, R.Arkatov 77. Att: 55] Olimpik 2-0 Fakel Jun [A.Liventsev 20, L.Pavlov 35 pen. Att: 75] Dinamo Br Am 1-0 Avangard Jun [S.Rodichev 27. Att: 200] Round 12 [Jun 28] Vybor 1-0 EnergoMash [A.Sirotin 16. Att: 150] Pritambovye 0-3 Olimpik [V.Shalayev 5, A.Tsykov 45, Y.Shenshin 72. Att: 250] Yelets 5-0 Kaluga Amat [M.Bolshakov 17, 18, 30, 41 pen, V.Kopylov 44. Att: 500] Tambov FA 3-0 Dinamo Br Am [S.Arkhipov 5, V.Myzgin 32, A.Bayev 47. Att: 150] Khimik Nvm 4-0 ShmarovFC-73 [P.Sechkin 16, A.Lygin 45, V.Oreshkin 55, I.Manokhin 62. Att: 500] [Jul 30] Avangard Jun - Cement Round 13 [Jul 5] ShmarovFC-73 0-2 Vybor [Y.Inozemtsev 9, V.Anokhin 86. Att: 80] Fakel Jun 0-0 Pritambovye [Att: 100] Olimpik 2-2 Yelets [Y.Shenshin 61, 80 - M.Bolshakov 47, V.Titov 54. Att: 100] Kaluga Amat 0-1 Khimik Nvm [M.Rusakov 90. Att: 100] Cement 2-0 Tambov FA [A.Opletalin 5, 78 pen. Att: 350] [Aug 20] EnergoMash - Avangard Jun Round 14 [Jul 12] Vybor 3-0 Kaluga Amat [V.Yanishevskiy 16, D.Yakunin 24, A.Dementyev 90. Att: 50] Tambov FA 0-1 EnergoMash [V.Faskhutdinov 37 pen. Att: 300] Khimik Nvm 2-0 Olimpik [P.Sechkin 60, A.Lygin 68. Att: 500] Avangard Jun 2-0 ShmarovFC-73 [Y.Ushkalov 31, A.Podolyak 34. Att: 200] [Jul 13] Yelets 3-0 Fakel Jun [V.Titov 29, 37, A.Lomanov 63. Att: 400] [Jul 23] Khimik Ros - Dinamo Br Am Round 15 [Jun 24] Olimpik 0-1 Vybor [A.Smirnov 50. Att: 100] [Jul 19] Cement - Khimik Ros ShmarovFC-73 - Tambov FA Kaluga Amat - Avangard Jun Fakel Jun - Khimik Nvm Pritambovye - Yelets Table: 1.Vybor Kurbatovo 13 12 1 0 39- 4 37 2.EnergoMash Belgorod 12 9 1 2 32-10 28 [-] 3.Pritambovye Tambov 12 8 1 3 22-13 25 4.FK Yelets 12 7 4 1 25- 6 25 5.Khimik Rossosh 11 6 2 3 14-10 20 6.Olimpik Novaya Usman 13 5 3 5 23-18 18 [+] 7.Khimik Novomoskovsk 12 5 2 5 14-15 17 8.Fakel Voronezh Juniors 12 4 2 6 19-25 14 [2-1] 9.FK Kaluga Amateurs 12 4 2 6 13-23 14 [1-2] [+] 10.Dinamo Bryansk Amateurs 12 4 1 7 15-32 13 11.Tambov Football Academy 12 3 2 7 11-15 11 12.Avangard Kursk Juniors 10 3 0 7 7-18 9 13.Cement Mikhailovka 11 1 1 9 9-25 4 14.Shmarov's FC-73 Voronezh 12 1 0 11 8-37 3 ---------------------------------------------------- --.Arsenal Tula Amateurs 10 4 3 3 11- 9 15 Withdrew NB: Salute Belgorod have ceased to be. A new club EnergoMash was established in Belgorod on their basis. State University FK Oryol have ceased to be. Electron Unecha who earlier confirmed their participation, eventually withdrew. On June 24, Arsenal Tula Amateurs withdrew and will start as Arsenal-2 in professional Second Division. All their results were canceled. Top scorers: 1.Vladislav Faskhutdinov (EnergoMash) 14 2.Dmitriy Avramenko (Vybor) 8 Maxim Bolshakov (Yelets) 8 Artyom Smirnov (Vybor) 8 5.Vladimir Titov (Yelets) 6 AFL CHERNOZEMYE (Black Soils) CUP 2014 Quarterfinals [Apr 30, Jun 11] Vybor Kurbatovo 0-1 1-0 KHIMIK Rossosh [pen 3-4] [1. R.Magal(Vyb) 13 og. Att: 150] [2. D.Belobayev 90. Att: 450] ENERGOMASH Belgorod 7-2 +/- Fakel Voronezh Juniors [1. Y.Andreichenko 8, 22, 36, 44, D.Samoilov 12, R.Belokopytov(Fak) 30 og, V.Faskhutdinov 47 - Y.Shchogolev 14 pen, A.Arustamyan 50. Att: 1,000] Semifinals [Jul 2, 16] KHIMIK Rossosh 5-0 6-1 Olimpik Novaya Usman [1. S.Svezhentsev 28, D.Batukhtin 52, 57, D.Glushkov 82, 84. Att: 300] [2. D.Glushkov 11, S.Svezhentsev 18, A.Dolya 24, D.Batukhtin 26, 38, A.Laushkin 87 - A.Tsykov 67. Att: 100] ENERGOMASH Belgorod 6-0 0-0 FK Yelets [1. V.Faskhutdinov 26, A.Markov 38, 43, D.Samoilov 57, A.Arshinov 71, R.Savchenko 79. Att: 1,500] Finals [Aug 13, 27] Khimik Rossosh - - EnergoMash Belgorod Third Division (AFL) Dalniy Vostok 2014 AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 [May 22] Yakutia School 1-3 Belogorsk [I.Shishkov 9 - A.Pyrchenkov 25, V.Kovalyov 50 pen, Y.Ivanov 55 pen. Att: 150] SKA-Energy Jun 0-0 DalStroiIndustry [Att: 200] [May 25] SKA-Energy Jun 1-0 Birobijan [M.Vyatskiy 5 pen. Att: 150] Luch-Energy Jun 2-2 Lokomotiv Ussuri [A.Goncharov 10, D.Selishchev 22 - D.Medved 2, A.Kiselyov 31. Att: 200] Yakutia School 1-3 Blagoveshchensk [Y.Yevstigneyev 36 - P.Stroitelev 46, S.Balabin 51, A.Semerenko 60. Att: 160] [May 31] DalStroiIndustry 9-1 Birobijan [D.Arslanov 4, I.Levin 7, A.Maslevskiy 13, 26, 54, A.Rudovskiy 21, N.Solomakhin 43, V.Klimeyev 45, V.Vinogradov 81 - A.Zdor 61. Att: 500] Nogliki 3-1 Yakutia School [K.Kamenskiy 6, B.Berdnikov 56, K.Volokhov 73 - Y.Yevstigneyev 31. Att: 500] [Jun 3] Sakhalin Juniors 2-0 Yakutia School [A.Solomin 36, L.Dolgachov 85. Att: 700] [Jun 4] Luch-Energy Jun 1-2 Belogorsk [A.Shcherbakov 63 - E.Hovhannisyan 3, V.Gaponov 23. Att: 300] [Jun 7] Lokomotiv Ussuri 0-4 Belogorsk [M.Nasadyuk 15, Y.Azyava 46, S.Fisenko 59, E.Hovhannisyan 85. Att: 350] SKA-Energy Jun 1-0 Yakutia School [D.Artemyev 28. Att: 100] Sakhalin Juniors 0-2 Nogliki [P.Gabarayev 7 pen, K.Hutiyev 82. Att: 350] [Jun 10] DalStroiIndustry 6-0 Yakutia School [I.Levin 4, 5, 57, A.Maslevskiy 27, 31 pen, D.Arslanov 42. Att: 500] [Jun 12] Belogorsk 3-0 Blagoveshchensk [S.Fisenko 15, Y.Ivanov 54, V.Kovalyov 60 pen. Att: 1,400] [Jun 13] Lokomotiv Ussuri 1-2 Yakutia School [D.Kuznetsov 55 - Y.Yevstigneyev 71, M.Nikonenko 90. Att: 300] [Jun 16] Luch-Energy Jun 2-2 Yakutia School [R.Gordiyenko 61, A.Gritsayenko 74 - S.Rusinov 14, M.Nikonenko 36. Att: 200] [Jun 19] DalStroiIndustry 7-2 Lokomotiv Ussuri [D.Arslanov 2, A.Maslevskiy 18, 27, 37 pen, A.Rudovskiy 38, N.Solomakhin 60, O.Sibalov 75 - A.Kiselyov 43, N.Dudchenko 88. Att: 550] SKA-Energy Jun 1-1 Luch-Energy Jun [M.Kirpitnyov 1 - A.Gritsayenko 40. Att: 200] [Jun 22] Belogorsk 3-0 Birobijan [K.Sukhoverkhov 13, N.Zamoroka 37, E.Hovhannisyan 58. Att: 1,300] DalStroiIndustry 1-0 Luch-Energy Jun [D.Kharchenko 36. Att: 300] SKA-Energy Jun 0-1 Lokomotiv Ussuri [A.Kiselyov 22. Att: 200] [Jun 28] DalStroiIndustry 2-2 Nogliki [O.Sibalov 54, D.Arslanov 88 - I.Dergunov 2, V.Isayev 59. Att: 500] Birobijan 3-1 Sakhalin Juniors [D.Zaitsev 22, M.Krinitsyn 65, M.Senotrusov 78 pen - D.Tyutyunnikov 39. Att: 500] Luch-Energy Jun 3-2 Blagoveshchensk [D.Selishchev 20, I.Gordeyev 53, A.Gritsayenko 61 - A.Semerenko 29, I.Melnichuk 57. Att: 250] [Jul 1] DalStroiIndustry 9-0 Sakhalin Juniors [Y.Smirnov 7, A.Maslevskiy 12, 28 pen, 58, 85, D.Blokhin 65, D.Arslanov 71, A.Rudovskiy 83, 87. Att: 500] Birobijan 1-1 Nogliki [M.Krinitsyn 61 - K.Volokhov 42. Att: 500] Lokomotiv Ussuri 1-2 Blagoveshchensk [R.Olkhovikov 66 - A.Semerenko 63, R.Sych 90] [Jul 4] Luch-Energy Jun 3-1 Nogliki [D.Peshkov 2, R.Gordiyenko 13, A.Luparyov 25 - V.Isayev 86. Att: 300] Lokomotiv Ussuri 1-0 Sakhalin Juniors [R.Olkhovikov 13. Att: 200] [Jul 6] Blagoveshchensk 4-2 Birobijan [P.Stroitelev 12, S.Balabin 16, S.Semerenko 28, 87 - A.Zdor 10, Y.Machulskiy 47. Att: 200] [Jul 7] Luch-Energy Jun 7-1 Sakhalin Juniors [R.Gordiyenko 2, 12, 40, 53, D.Peshkov 20, S.Derov 51, V.Naumchuk 72 - V.Maslyak 21. Att: 200] Lokomotiv Ussuri 1-1 Nogliki [I.Altunin 46 - S.Selistrovskiy 66. Att: 250] [Jul 11] Belogorsk 1-0 SKA-Energy Jun [N.Zamoroka 72. Att: 1,450] [Jul 15] Blagoveshchensk 3-2 SKA-Energy Jun [A.Semerenko 55, 85, V.Semyonov 62 - K.Orshanskiy 17, M.Kandalintsev 89. Att: 300] [Jul 20] Luch-Energy Jun 5-0 Birobijan [I.Gordeyev 42, D.Peshkov 44, V.Naumchuk 51, A.Goncharov 59, K.Hakobyan 84. Att: 150] Table: 1.FK Belogorsk 6 6 0 0 16- 2 18 2.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure 7 5 2 0 34- 5 17 3.Luch-Energy Vladivostok Juniors 9 4 3 2 24-12 15 4.FK Blagoveshchensk 6 4 0 2 14-12 12 5.FK Nogliki 6 2 3 1 10- 8 9 6.Lokomotiv Ussuriysk 8 2 2 4 9-18 8 [1-0] [+] 7.SKA-Energy Khabarovsk Juniors 7 2 2 3 5- 6 8 [0-1] 8.FK Birobijan 7 1 1 5 7-24 4 9.Yakutia School Neryungri 8 1 1 6 7-21 4 10.Sakhalin Juniors Kholmsk 6 1 0 5 4-22 3 [+] NB: LuTEK-Energy Luchegorsk withdrew to take part in professional Second Division 14/15. Top scorers: 1.Artyom Maslevskiy (DalStroiIndustry) 12 2.Ruslan Gordiyenko (Luch-Energy Jun) 6 3.Dmitriy Arslanov (DalStroiIndustry) 5 Andrei Semerenko (Blagoveshchensk) 5 5.Ilya Levin (DalStroiIndustry) 4 Artyom Rudovskiy (DalStroiIndustry) 4 [Jul 24] Nogliki - Blagoveshchensk Sakhalin Juniors - Belogorsk [Jul 26] Luch-Energy Jun - Birobijan [Jul 27] Nogliki - Belogorsk Sakhalin Juniors - Blagoveshchensk [Aug 2] Nogliki - Luch-Energy Jun Sakhalin Juniors - Lokomotiv Ussuri [Aug 3] DalStroiIndustry - SKA-Energy Jun [Aug 5] Sakhalin Juniors - Luch-Energy Jun Nogliki - Lokomotiv Ussuri [Aug 6] Blagoveshchensk - Yakutia School [Aug 9] Belogorsk - Yakutia School [Aug 16] Nogliki - DalStroiIndustry Sakhalin Juniors - SKA-Energy Jun [Aug 17] Yakutia School - Lokomotiv Ussuri Blagoveshchensk - Luch-Energy Jun [Aug 19] Nogliki - SKA-Energy Jun Sakhalin Juniors - DalStroiIndustry [Aug 20] Yakutia School - Luch-Energy Jun Belogorsk - Lokomotiv Ussuri [Aug 23] Blagoveshchensk - Lokomotiv Ussuri [Aug 28] Sakhalin Juniors - Birobijan [Aug 31] DalStroiIndustry - Belogorsk SKA-Energy Jun - Blagoveshchensk Nogliki - Birobijan [Sep 3] DalStroiIndustry - Blagoveshchensk SKA-Energy Jun - Belogorsk [Sep 6] Birobijan - Yakutia School Nogliki - Sakhalin Juniors [Sep 11] Yakutia School - Sakhalin Juniors SKA-Energy Jun - Nogliki [Sep 14] Birobijan - Lokomotiv Ussuri Blagoveshchensk - Sakhalin Juniors Belogorsk - Nogliki [Sep 17] Blagoveshchensk - Nogliki Belogorsk - Sakhalin Juniors [Sep 20] Lokomotiv Ussuri - Luch-Energy Jun [Sep 21] Yakutia School - Nogliki SKA-Energy Jun - Sakhalin Juniors Birobijan - Blagoveshchensk [Sep 24] Yakutia School - DalStroiIndustry [Sep 27] Birobijan - DalStroiIndustry Yakutia School - SKA-Energy Jun [Sep 30] Birobijan - SKA-Energy Jun [Oct 2] Belogorsk - Luch-Energy Jun [Oct 5] Birobijan - Luch-Energy Jun [Oct 11] Birobijan - Belogorsk [Oct 12] Luch-Energy Jun - DalStroiIndustry Lokomotiv Ussuri - SKA-Energy Jun [Oct 15] Lokomotiv Ussuri - DalStroiIndustry Luch-Energy Jun - SKA-Energy Jun Blagoveshchensk - Belogorsk Yakutia School - Birobijan AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) CUP 2014 NB: Played as a tournament in Ussuriysk [May 1-9]. Round 1 [May 1] DalStroiIndustry 1-0 Nogliki [O.Sibalov 83] Luch-Energy Jun 0-2 Belogorsk [Hovhannisyan, Voronov] Yakutia School 0-0 Lokomotiv Us Round 2 [May 2] Belogorsk 4-0 Yakutia School [N.Zamoroka, M.Murtayev, Yu.Ivanov, Stefanov] DalStroiIndustry 6-0 Luch-Energy Jun [A.Rudovskiy-2, Solomakhin-2, Smirnov, Klimeyev] Nogliki 0-2 Lokomotiv Us [?] Round 3 [May 4] Luch-Energy Jun 1-0 Nogliki [?] Yakutia School 0-7 DalStroiIndustry [O.Sibalov-2, Klimeyev-2, A.Maslevskiy, S.Borovskiy, A.Rudovskiy] Lokomotiv Us 0-6 Belogorsk [N.Zamoroka-2, Voronov, Yu.Ivanov, Pyrchenkov, Hovhannisyan] Round 4 [May 5] Luch-Energy Jun 1-0 Yakutia School [?] Nogliki 1-1 Belogorsk [R.Abushov - N.Zamoroka] DalStroiIndustry 2-0 Lokomotiv Us [O.Sibalov, A.Maslevskiy] Round 5 [May 6] Lokomotiv Us 1-3 Luch-Energy Jun [? - R.Gordiyenko-2, V.Naumchuk] [May 7] Belogorsk 0-3 DalStroiIndustry [A.Rudovskiy, S.Borovskiy, D.Kharchenko] Yakutia School 0-1 Nogliki [R.Abushov] Final Table: 1.DalStroiIndustry Komsomolsk-na-Amure 5 5 0 0 19- 0 15 Cup Winners 2.MFK Belogorsk 5 3 1 1 13- 4 10 3.Luch-Energy Vladivostok Juniors 5 3 0 2 5- 9 9 4.FK Nogliki 5 1 1 3 2- 5 4 5.Lokomotiv Ussuriysk 5 1 1 3 3-11 4 6.Yakutia School Neryungri 5 0 1 4 0-13 1 Source: Far Eastern Football (football-dv.ru). Third Division (AFL) Moskva 2014 AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 NB: Due to a large number of participants this season (20), clubs are nominally divided into two groups of 10 clubs (indicated by A and B in the table). Each club is to play the clubs of its group twice (18 games), and the clubs of the other group once (10 games), which makes 28 games in total. Round 1 [Apr 16] Nika 0-8 Zelenograd [V.Moiseyenko-3, S.Nechushkin-2, A.Dimitrov, A.Klyuyev, A.Mammadov] Prialit 5-1 Zenit [D.Tumenko 9, 24, S.Jioyev 55, V.Amelin 88, A.Fedorin 90 - S.Zhilin 87. Att: 100] Rosich 0-0 Stolitsa Lokomotiv J 3-1 SportAcadCl [G.Gerasimov-3 - A.Polin] Strogino Jr 3-0 Quasar [Awarded] Kait-Sport 0-0 Burevestnik YF School 8-1 Ball School [D.Mitin-2(pen-2), P.Vahitov, D.Karpushkin-2, A.Ivantsov, N.Lukin, D.Popov - A.Salmanov] Khimki Jun 3-0 Chertanovo [N.Kirsanov 9, 76, I.Safeyev(Che) 63 og. Att: 100] Spartak-2 0-6 Solaris [N.Dyukov, D.Nikolayev, P.Kryuchkov, M.Penchuk, A.Drukov, A.Laktionov-pen] [Apr 17] Domodedovo 2-0 Troitsk [Y.Ponomaryov, A.Sapronov] Round 2 [Apr 23] Stolitsa 0-0 Zelenograd YF School 0-0 Rosich Solaris 9-0 Nika [P.Kryuchkov-3, D.Nikolayev, A.Laktionov, Y.Korostelyov, V.Solokha, S.Devadze, M.Penchuk] Prialit 5-0 Kait-Sport [S.Jioyev-2(pen-1), Y.Goryachev, V.Imrekov, D.Vershinin. Att: 100] Ball School 0-5 Strogino Jr [D.Olubowale-3, V.Pronkin, V.Semyonov. Att: 50] Burevestnik 0-2 Khimki Jun [M.Zinovyev 7, N.Kirsanov 76 pen. Att: 100] Troitsk 2-3 Lokomotiv J [A.Koshelev, M.Froltsov - Y.Voronin-2, G.Gerasimov-pen] Zenit 0-6 SportAcadCl [A.Chalkin-3(pen-1), A.Polin-2, R.Fyodorov] [Apr 24] Chertanovo 0-1 Domodedovo [N.Samokhvalov] Spartak-2 0-4 Quasar [N.Kebadze, O.Inkin-pen, H.Ghazaryan, A.Belomyttsev] Round 3 [Apr 29] Spartak-2 0-4 Lokomotiv J [A.Korshunov, A.Mishatkin, Y.Voronin, A.Smirnov] Quasar 1-1 Troitsk [A.Grigoryan 11 - A.Koshelev] [Apr 30] Solaris 2-3 SportAcadCl [P.Kryuchkov-pen, A.Laktionov-pen - Y.Gayazov, S.Salkov, A.Polin] Zelenograd 2-1 Prialit [V.Moiseyenko 44 pen, S.Nechushkin 71 - D.Tumenko 58] YF School 0-4 Khimki Jun [M.Zinovyev 40, L.Reshetnikov 75, 76, 79. Att: 100] Rosich 6-0 Kait-Sport [A.Sibashvili, N.Averyanov, V.Dolzhenkov-pen, A.Talalayev-2, E.Tatoyan] Stolitsa 3-2 Burevestnik [P.Uyutnov-2, M.Isayev - S.Akimov, D.Kulikov] Ball School 3-2 Chertanovo [A.Yelshov-2, M.Polin - I.Molteninov, A.Zhizhin] Nika 1-0 Zenit [K.Belyanchikov 15. Att: 30] [May 1] Strogino Jr 1-2 Domodedovo [D.Lushin-pen - S.Krokha-2] Round 4 [May 7] Lokomotiv J 2-0 Chertanovo [R.Ahmedov 70 pen, 78 pen] Troitsk 5-1 SportAcadCl [K.Klimovich-2, D.Yershov, A.Koshelev-2(pen-1) - S.Salkov] YF School 2-0 Stolitsa [D.Mitin-pen, A.Kosorukov] Nika 1-11 Quasar [A.Ragimov - O.Inkin, G.Hovhannisyan, A.Novichkov-2, A.Belomyttsev, H.Ghazaryan-2, A.Grigoryan-2, A.Elyazyan, G.Chargazia] Spartak-2 1-6 Ball School [K.Lyakhotskiy - A.Vavilchenkov, V.Pavlov-2, A.Yelshov, G.Maslov, D.Vasilkin-pen] Kait-Sport 2-1 Zenit [M.Donskikh, V.Ilyukhin-pen - A.Yershov] [May 8] Khimki Jun 2-1 Prialit [L.Reshetnikov 55, 67 - Ovchinnikov 38 pen] Domodedovo 2-0 Burevestnik [Y.Vasilyev, V.Seroshtan] Zelenograd 5-0 Solaris [A.Klyuyev-2, S.Nechushkin-3] Strogino Jr 1-3 Rosich [H.Hatsukov - A.Kogonia-2, V.Semashkin] Round 5 [May 14] Burevestnik 0-0 Lokomotiv J Prialit 2-4 Domodedovo [S.Jioyev, S.Ovchinnikov - V.Vorobyov, S.Krokha, Y.Ponomaryov, Y.Kirisov] Quasar 2-6 Zelenograd [A.Alexanyan, A.Elyazyan - S.Nechushkin-2, V.Moiseyenko, A.Klyuyev, A.Sergeyev, M.Shestakov] Rosich 11-0 Spartak-2 [A.Kogonia-4, A.Talalayev, A.Sibashvili, O.Tsymbalar, N.Averyanov-2, A.Arutyunov-pen, L.Dudkin(Spa)-og] YF School 0-2 Strogino Jr [H.Hatsukov, V.Barsuk] Ball School 6-1 Nika [A.Yermakov-2, G.Maslov, A.Pogrebnoi, A.Yelshov, A.Vavilchenkov - K.Koshelyuk] [May 15] Stolitsa 1-6 Solaris [M.Gabdrahmanov - Y.Korostelyov, A.Drukov, V.Kapkov, N.Dyukov, V.Solokha, P.Kryuchkov] Zenit 2-5 Troitsk [V.Zotkin, D.Pyoryshkov - A.Koshelev-2, K.Klimovich-2, A.Kadetov] [Jun 23] Chertanovo 3-3 SportAcadCl [A.Shkuratov 32, A.Kotov 80, I.Molteninov 89 - D.Pakhomov, R.Fyodorov, H.Isubgajiyev] [Dec 14] Kait-Sport - Khimki Jun Round 6 [May 21] Kait-Sport 1-7 Zelenograd [S.Kutuzov - S.Nechushkin-2, M.Shestakov-2, A.Dimitrov, D.Belotserkovskiy, V.Moiseyenko. Att: 100] Lokomotiv J 1-4 Strogino Jr [V.Yermakov - I.Sergeyev-2, H.Hatsukov, I.Frolov] Prialit 3-0 Solaris [A.Makarov, M.Sopranovich, A.Tumenko] Troitsk 2-2 Ball School [A.Koshelev-2 - A.Yermakov, A.Kondrashkin] SportAcadCl 4-2 Quasar [R.Fyodorov-2, A.Polin, V.Kotlov - A.Alexanyan-2] Chertanovo 3-1 Stolitsa [M.Merezhko-pen, A.Zhizhin, V.Parshikov - M.Isayev] Burevestnik 3-0 Nika [S.Akimov, R.Bessonov, A.Drozdov] Zenit 2-0 Spartak-2 [V.Zotkin, V.Popov] [May 22] Domodedovo 2-0 YF School [Y.Kirisov, A.Popov] [May 23] Khimki Jun 0-4 Rosich [F.Dvornikov 27, V.Dolzhenkov 36, V.Katayev 45, N.Averyanov 90. Att: 150] Round 7 [May 28] Nika 1-3 Rosich [A.Hoshaba - F.Dvornikov-3] Lokomotiv J 4-1 Prialit [Y.Voronin, R.Ahmedov, G.Gerasimov, V.Yermakov - V.Imrekov] Strogino Jr 1-1 Stolitsa [H.Hatsukov - H.Huseynov] Khimki Jun 3-1 Zenit [D.Mineyev 19, A.Volobuyev 59, F.Chepelevskiy 66 - A.Prokudin 2. Att: 100] SportAcadCl 2-0 Burevestnik [I.Kopyl, A.Polin] Solaris 3-3 Quasar [M.Iskhakov, Y.Korostelyov, A.Magurov - G.Hovhannisyan 47, D.Martynov 49, H.Ghazaryan 90+3] Spartak-2 0-4 YF School [A.Afanayev, D.Mitin-pen, N.Gavisov, M.Kokhreidze] [May 29] Domodedovo 2-0 Kait-Sport [A.Sapronov, V.Seroshtan] [May 31] Troitsk 2-1 Chertanovo [A.Koshelev, own goal - I.Safeyev] [tba] Zelenograd - Ball School Round 8 [Jun 4] Khimki Jun 1-2 Domodedovo [A.Antonnikov 4 - Y.Ponomaryov 33, S.Krokha 48. Att: 100] Kait-Sport 1-3 Lokomotiv J [S.Galtsov - M.Artyomov, V.Yermakov, A.Korshunov. Att: 100] Strogino Jr 9-0 Spartak-2 [V.Sachkov, V.Pronkin-2, E.Imamovic, D.Dushin, D.Kirugyan, R.Izosimov-3] Prialit 3-0 SportAcadCl [Awarded] Burevestnik 0-5 Troitsk [A.Koshelev-3, K.Klimovich, D.Yershov] YF School 5-3 Nika [D.Mitin-3, N.Lukin, own goal - Y.Shamin, I.Nemsadze, A.Yanko] Stolitsa 0-4 Quasar [A.Alexanyan-2, O.Kozhemyakin, N.Kebadze] Zenit 0-2 Chertanovo [A.Kotov 73, A.Soldatenkov 83 pen] [tba] Rosich - Zelenograd Ball School - Solaris Round 9 [Jun 11] YF School 0-1 Lokomotiv J [R.Ahmedov] Strogino Jr 5-1 Zenit [V.Pronkin-3, D.Konygin-2 - V.Zotkin] Ball School 4-3 SportAcadCl [A.Yermakov, V.Pavlov, A.Pogrebnoi, own goal - V.Kotlov, A.Polin-2] Quasar 0-1 Prialit [D.Tumenko 1] Nika 1-3 Chertanovo [K.Koshelyuk - A.Shkuratov 14, A.Kotov 24, A.Sumin 50] Spartak-2 1-0 Burevestnik [G.Purtseladze] [Jun 12] Rosich 1-1 Domodedovo [A.Arutyunov - Y.Ponomaryov] Zelenograd 4-0 Khimki Jun [S.Nechushkin-2, A.Klyuyev, V.Moiseyenko-pen] [Jun 14] Stolitsa 0-1 Troitsk [A.Koshelev-pen] [tba] Solaris - Kait-Sport Round 10 [Jun 18] Lokomotiv J 2-0 Khimki Jun [R.Ahmedov 35 pen, 82 pen] Nika 0-4 Strogino Jr [D.Dushin-2, D.Konygin, V.Pronkin] SportAcadCl 7-1 Kait-Sport [V.Kotlov-3, D.Pakhomov-2, H.Isubgajiyev, A.Gusarov - V.Apinaitis. Att: 50] Chertanovo 1-0 Burevestnik [A.Shkuratov 87] Quasar 0-3 Ball School [Awarded] Spartak-2 2-3 Stolitsa [M.Kholomeyev, S.Timofeyev - M.Isayev, O.Kashin, M.Gabdrahmanov] [Jun 19] Zelenograd 3-0 YF School [S.Nechushkin-2, A.Mammadov] Domodedovo 4-0 Zenit [D.Kudelin, Y.Kirisov-2, Y.Vasilyev] Solaris 3-3 Rosich [Y.Korostelyov, P.Kryuchkov-2 - V.Dolzhenkov, A.Kogonia-2] Troitsk 3-0 Prialit [K.Klimovich-2, B.Kuzmakov] Round 11 [Jun 25] Strogino Jr 1-3 Zelenograd [D.Dushin - S.Nechushkin-2, A.Klyuyev] Kait-Sport 3-3 Troitsk [V.Ilyukhin-pen, K.Khrulyov, S.Kutuzov - K.Klimovich, A.Koshelev-2. Att: 100] Prialit 0-1 Chertanovo [A.Shkuratov 84] Rosich 3-1 Quasar [V.Dolzhenkov, N.Averyanov, A.Kogonia - O.Inkin] Stolitsa 2-1 Ball School [H.Huseynov, P.Shaginyan - G.Maslov] SportAcadCl 7-0 Khimki Jun [D.Pakhomov-3(pen-2), R.Fyodorov, V.Kotlov-2, Y.Gayazov. Att: 50] YF School 1-1 Solaris [N.Lukin - own goal] Zenit 1-0 Burevestnik [D.Pyoryshkov] Spartak-2 3-0 Nika [G.Purtseladze, T.Jioyev-2] [Jun 26] Domodedovo 2-3 Lokomotiv J [V.Samokhvalov, V.Vorobyov - A.Korshunov, R.Ahmedov, G.Gerasimov] Round 12 [Jun 7] Chertanovo 3-1 Spartak-2 [A.Shkuratov 40, A.Soldatenkov 45 pen, A.Kotov 48 - own goal] [Jul 2] Lokomotiv J 2-2 Rosich [R.Ahmedov, A.Mishatkin - A.Arutyunov, D.Kukharchuk] Burevestnik 0-3 Strogino Jr [Awarded] Troitsk 1-0 Nika SportAcadCl 2-0 Stolitsa Prialit 3-0 Ball School [Awarded] Khimki Jun 4-3 Solaris [D.Mineyev, R.Rostov, M.Kuznetsov, A.Vasilyev-pen - V.Solokha, M.Iskhakov-2. Att: 150] Kait-Sport 1-2 Quasar [? - O.Inkin-pen, A.Elyazyan] Zenit 0-1 YF School [D.Karpushkin] [Jul 3] Domodedovo 0-5 Zelenograd [S.Nechushkin-3, J.Husanboyev, A.Dimitrov-pen] Round 13 [Jun 9] Zelenograd 13-1 Spartak-2 [J.Husanboyev, A.Klyuyev, A.Arshikov, A.Sergeyev-3, S.Nechushkin-4, N.Popov, S.Pilyugin, M.Shestakov - own goal] [Jul 7] Lokomotiv J 8-1 Zenit [A.Mishatkin-2, A.Smirnov-2, D.Galkin, G.Gerasimov, S.Jamilov, V.Yermakov - ?] SportAcadCl 3-0 Domodedovo Troitsk 6-0 Khimki Jun [D.Manoshkin, A.Osetrov, S.Chernogayev, A.Koshelev-2(pen-2), R.Yegiazaryan. Att: 100] Ball School 1-7 Rosich [? - G.Chetverik-3, I.Nikolayev, V.Dolzhenkov, V.Dmitriyev, A.Arutyunov] Solaris 1-6 Strogino Jr Burevestnik 2-4 Prialit Quasar 5-1 YF School [O.Inkin-3, G.Hovhannisyan, A.Novichkov - F.Romanov] Nika 1-6 Stolitsa [ppd] Chertanovo - Kait-Sport Round 14 [Jun 13] Burevestnik 0-6 Kait-Sport [K.Khrulyov, S.Kutuzov, V.Ilyukhin, A.Meshkov, L.Kipiani, A.Pasechnik. Att: 50] [Jun 21] ChertanovoJ 1-0 Khimki Jun [V.Parshikov 22. Att: 100] [Jul 10] Zelenograd 12-0 Nika [S.Nechushkin-5, V.Moiseyenko-3, A.Ustinov, A.Sergeyev, A.Klyuyev, S.Pilyugin] [Jul 11] Stolitsa 2-1 Rosich Zenit 0-2 Prialit Ball School 1-3 YF School [? - N.Lukin-2(pen-1), D.Popov] [Aug 11] Solaris Res - Spartak-2 [Sep 11] Quasar - Strogino Jr [tba] SportAcadCl - Lokomotiv J Troitsk - DomodedovoR Round 15 [Jun 6] Ball School 3-4 Kait-Sport [A.Kuksov, V.Pavlov, A.Salmanov - S.Galtsov, P.Botov, V.Ilyukhin-2(pen-1)] [Jun 7] Burevestnik 2-0 YF School [S.Akimov, A.Drozdov] [Jun 9] Quasar 3-0 Khimki Jun [O.Inkin-2(pen-1), G.Pestrikov] [Jun 29] Zelenograd 5-1 Lokomotiv J [S.Nechushkin-3, V.Moiseyenko-2 - A.Smirnov] Strogino Jr 1-5 Chertanovo [Jul 16] Rosich - Zenit Spartak-2 - Troitsk Nika - SportAcadCl Stolitsa - Prialit Solaris - Domodedovo Moved Match Round 24 [May 28] Zelenograd 2-0 Chertanovo [A.Sergeyev, S.Nechushkin] Table: 1.FK Zelenograd 14 13 1 0 75- 7 40 A 2.Lokomotiv Juniors 14 10 2 2 37-19 32 B [+] 3.FK Domodedovo Reserves 13 9 1 3 24-16 28 B [2-1] [+] 4.Strogino Juniors 14 9 1 4 46-17 28 A [1-2] 5.FK Troitsk 13 8 3 2 36-15 27 B 6.Rosich Moskovskiy 13 7 5 1 44-12 26 A 7.SportAcademClub 13 8 1 4 42-23 25 B [3-3] 8.Chertanovo Juniors 15 8 1 6 25-20 25 B [3-3] [+] 9.Prialit Reutov 14 8 0 6 31-19 24 B 10.Quasar 14 6 2 6 38-27 20 A 11.Youth Football School 15 6 2 7 25-25 20 A 12.FK Khimki Juniors 14 6 0 8 19-34 18 B 13.Stolitsa 14 5 3 6 19-26 18 A 14.FK Ball School 13 5 1 7 31-41 16 A [+] 15.Solaris Reserves 11 3 3 5 34-29 12 A [+] 16.Kait-Sport 12 3 2 7 19-39 11 B 17.YM Burevestnik School 15 2 2 11 9-30 8 B 18.Zenit 14 2 0 12 10-44 6 B [2-0] 19.YM Spartak-2 School 13 2 0 11 9-65 6 A [0-2] 20.Nika 14 1 0 13 9-74 3 A [+] NB: Youth Football School is English for FSM. Due to the start of FK Domodedovo, Chertanovo and Solaris in the professional Second Division, their reserve/junior teams play in Third Div Moscow since July 8. Top scorers: 1.Sergei Nechushkin (Zelenograd) 32 2.Alexei Koshelev (Troitsk) 17 3.Vadim Moiseyenko (Zelenograd) 12 4.Oleg Inkin (Quasar) 9 Alexandr Kogonia (Rosich) 9 6.Roman Ahmedov (Lokomotiv Jun) 8 Konstantin Klimovich (Troitsk) 8 Artyom Klyuyev (Zelenograd) 8 Pavel Kryuchkov (Solaris) 8 Andrei Polin (SportAcademClub) 8 Round 16 [Aug 13] Rosich - YF School Strogino Jr - Ball School Spartak-2 - Quasar Nika - Solaris Zelenograd - Stolitsa Kait-Sport - Prialit Khimki Jun - Burevestnik Domodedovo - Chertanovo Lokomotiv J - Troitsk SportAcadCl - Zenit Round 17 [Aug 20] Rosich - Strogino Jr Stolitsa - YF School Solaris - Zelenograd Quasar - Nika Ball School - Spartak-2 Prialit - Khimki Jun Zenit - Kait-Sport SportAcadCl - Troitsk Chertanovo - Lokomotiv J Burevestnik - Domodedovo Round 18 [Aug 27] Burevestnik - Rosich Chertanovo - YF School Troitsk - Strogino Jr SportAcadCl - Spartak-2 Prialit - Nika Kait-Sport - Stolitsa Khimki Jun - Ball School Domodedovo - Quasar Lokomotiv J - Solaris Zenit - Zelenograd Round 19 [Sep 3] Strogino Jr - YF School Spartak-2 - Rosich Nika - Ball School Zelenograd - Quasar Solaris - Stolitsa Khimki Jun - Kait-Sport Domodedovo - Prialit Lokomotiv J - Burevestnik SportAcadCl - Chertanovo Troitsk - Zenit Round 20 [Sep 10] Rosich - Nika Stolitsa - Strogino Jr YF School - Spartak-2 Quasar - Solaris Ball School - Zelenograd Prialit - Lokomotiv J Zenit - Khimki Jun Kait-Sport - Domodedovo Chertanovo - Troitsk Burevestnik - SportAcadCl Round 21 [Sep 17] Rosich - Chertanovo YF School - Troitsk Strogino Jr - SportAcadCl Spartak-2 - Prialit Nika - Kait-Sport Stolitsa - Khimki Jun Ball School - Domodedovo Quasar - Lokomotiv J Solaris - Zenit Zelenograd - Burevestnik Round 22 [Sep 24] Spartak-2 - Strogino Jr Nika - YF School Zelenograd - Rosich Solaris - Ball School Quasar - Stolitsa Domodedovo - Khimki Jun Lokomotiv J - Kait-Sport SportAcadCl - Prialit Troitsk - Burevestnik Chertanovo - Zenit Round 23 [Oct 1] Rosich - Solaris Stolitsa - Spartak-2 YF School - Zelenograd Strogino Jr - Nika Ball School - Quasar Prialit - Troitsk Zenit - Domodedovo Kait-Sport - SportAcadCl Khimki Jun - Lokomotiv J Burevestnik - Chertanovo Round 24 [May 28] Zelenograd 2-0 Chertanovo [A.Sergeyev, S.Nechushkin] [Oct 8] Troitsk - Rosich SportAcadCl - YF School Prialit - Strogino Jr Kait-Sport - Spartak-2 Khimki Jun - Nika Domodedovo - Stolitsa Lokomotiv J - Ball School Zenit - Quasar Burevestnik - Solaris Round 25 [Oct 15] Nika - Spartak-2 Zelenograd - Strogino Jr Solaris - YF School Quasar - Rosich Ball School - Stolitsa Lokomotiv J - Domodedovo SportAcadCl - Khimki Jun Troitsk - Kait-Sport Chertanovo - Prialit Burevestnik - Zenit Round 26 [Oct 22] Rosich - SportAcadCl YF School - Prialit Strogino Jr - Kait-Sport Spartak-2 - Khimki Jun Nika - Domodedovo Stolitsa - Lokomotiv J Ball School - Zenit Quasar - Burevestnik Solaris - Chertanovo Zelenograd - Troitsk Round 27 [Oct 29] Rosich - Ball School Stolitsa - Nika YF School - Quasar Strogino Jr - Solaris Spartak-2 - Zelenograd Prialit - Burevestnik Zenit - Lokomotiv J Kait-Sport - Chertanovo Khimki Jun - Troitsk Domodedovo - SportAcadCl Round 28 [Nov 5] Prialit - Rosich Kait-Sport - YF School Khimki Jun - Strogino Jr Domodedovo - Spartak-2 Lokomotiv J - Nika Zenit - Stolitsa Burevestnik - Ball School Chertanovo - Quasar Troitsk - Solaris SportAcadCl - Zelenograd AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) CUP 2014 First Round [May 12] Youth Football School 0-1 BALL SCHOOL [V.Pavlov] YM BUREVESTNIK SCHOOL 3-1 Chertanovo [R.Bessonov, M.Mushakov, ? - Limonov] LOKOMOTIV JUNIORS 7-1 Nika [Voronin-2, Smirnov-2, Semyonov-2, A.Mishatkin - ?] Master 0-7 ROSICH Moskovskiy [A.Talalayev-4, ?] Krylya Sovetov -/+ FK KHIMKI JUNIORS Aventa-2000 0-3 PRIALIT Reutov [S.Jioyev-2, S.Ovchinnikov] Zenit 1-2 FK DOMODEDOVO [? - Y.Kirisov, ?] SPORTACADEMCLUB 5-0 Centaurus FK TROITSK 1-1 Smena [pen 4-2] YM SPARTAK-2 SCHOOL 2-2 Timiryazevets [pen 4-1] QUASAR 13-1 SHKID [Ghazaryan-5, Martynov-3, Grigoryan-2, Belomyttsev, Chargazia, Kozhemyakin - ?] SOLARIS 4-1 Rosich Moskovskiy Reserves KAIT-SPORT 3-1 Trudovyye Rezervy Sokol 0-5 STROGINO JUNIORS Torpedo School 2-6 FK ZELENOGRAD [? - S.Nechushkin-3, ?] STOLITSA 5-4 Sport School #80 Olimpik Second Round [Jun 16] BALL SCHOOL 2-0 YM Burevestnik School [A.Yermakov, A.Yelshov] Lokomotiv Juniors 3-4 ROSICH Moskovskiy [? - A.Talalayev-3, A.Kogonia] FK Khimki Juniors 0-2 PRIALIT Reutov [Y.Goryachev, A.Omelchenko] SportAcademClub 2-2 FK DOMODEDOVO [pen 5-6] [H.Isubgajiyev-2(pen-1) - A.Popov, ?] FK TROITSK 4-0 YM Spartak-2 School [A.Koshelev-2, P.Solovyov, I.Pilipenko] Quasar 0-3 SOLARIS [Awarded] Kait-Sport 1-3 STROGINO Juniors [S.Galtsov - V.Sachkov, V.Pronkin, D.Konygin] FK ZELENOGRAD 3-0 Stolitsa [S.Nechushkin, A.Sergeyev, V.Moiseyenko-pen] Quarterfinals [Jul 5] ROSICH Moskovsiy 2-2 Ball School [pen 4-3] [V.Dolzhenkov, G.Chetverik - ?] PRIALIT Reutov 8-1 FK Domodedovo [Aug 16] Strogino Juniors - FK Zelenograd FK Troitsk - Solaris Semifinals [Aug 24] Rosich Moskovskiy - Prialit Reutov Troitsk/Solaris - Strogino Jun/Zelenograd Final [Sep 21] Third Division (AFL) Podmoskovye 2014 AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 Group A Round 1 [Apr 19] StArs 1-4 Saturn [Shayferdyusov 49 - Gavrilin 1, 80, N.Shabanin 68, Minenko 83. Att: 300] [Apr 21] Dolgoprudny R 1-2 Olimpik [? - S.Yakovlev, K.Prokopyev] Vityaz Pd Jun 2-6 Titan [? - Kamynin 30, Boyev 45, Trubitsyn 76, 82, Ahtyamov 86, Gudayev 90+2] Zorkiy 0-2 Istra [V.Vavilov-2] Olimp-Skopa 1-0 Quant [Sahakyan] Oka Stupino 3-0 Oka Beloomut [May 15] Lukhovitsy 2-2 Master-Saturn [I.Morozov 20, V.Chizhov 58 pen - R.Fedotov 38, S.Dmitriyev 90+3] Round 2 [Apr 28] Titan 1-0 StArs [Ahtyamov 40] Olimpik 5-1 Oka Stupino Master-Saturn 1-2 Istra [D.Zizenkov 10 - M.Olonov 12, P.Marshinskiy 54] Zorkiy 1-3 Olimp-Skopa [K.Yermishin - ?] Oka Beloomut 0-0 Lukhovitsy Dolgoprudny R 1-2 Torpedo Lyub Quant 3-1 Vityaz Pd Jun [D.Abramov, A.Sergulyov, S.Kulenyuk-pen - M.Borisov] Round 3 [May 5] Titan 5-0 Saturn [Boyev 1, Kamynin 25, 83, Podvakanyan 37, Ahtyamov 74. Att: 250] Lukhovitsy 1-1 Olimpik [V.Piskunov 31 - Lozhkin 83. Att: 300] Istra 1-0 Oka Beloomut [P.Sokolov] Olimp-Skopa 7-1 Master-Saturn [Maslennikov-2, Osinkin, Yevtyukov, Krapivnikov, Firsayev, Yeltsov - ?] StArs 0-6 Quant [Tarakanov-2, Sergulyov, Syomkin, Makhota-2] Oka Stupino 4-2 Torpedo Lyub Vityaz Pd Jun 5-2 Zorkiy [B.Vashchenko 11, Y.Kamyshnikov(Zor) 14 og, M.Borisov 17, 42 pen, A.Titov 33 - D.Malyugin 4 pen, Y.Kamyshnikov 86] Round 4 [May 8] Zorkiy 0-1 StArs [D.Savinov 64] [May 10] Quant 3-1 Saturn [Sergulyov 38, Zherdev 45 pen, Tarakanov 56 - Marketov 5. Att: 500] [May 12] Olimp-Skopa 4-0 Oka Beloomut [A.Maslennikov-4(pen-1)] Olimpik 3-2 Istra [? - A.Gusev-2] Dolgoprudny R 2-1 Oka Stupino Lukhovitsy 3-0 Torpedo Lyub Master-Saturn 6-2 Vityaz Pd Jun [M.Aksyonov 20, 31, R.Fedotov 29, 41, S.Shabanov 56, B.Yakovlev 74 - A.Buinovskiy, ?] Round 5 [May 19] Olimp-Skopa 1-2 Olimpik Istra 2-1 Torpedo Lyub [P.Golanov, A.Gusev - ?] Lukhovitsy 0-0 Dolgoprudny R StArs 2-1 Master-Saturn [I.Shayferdyusov 56, S.Mozgolov 63 - R.Fedotov 25] Saturn 6-2 Zorkiy [K.Korzh 2, V.Nikityanov 24, V.Nefyodov 31, D.Ryabchikov 37, I.Gavrilin 40, 54 - R.Grechin 23, A.Butrin 45. Att: 150] Vityaz Pd Jun 7-0 Oka Beloomut [M.Borisov 7, P.Dolgov 12, A.Buinovskiy 71, V.Borzykh 86, D.Yeliseyev 88, A.Kashtanov 89, R.Bykov 90] [May 29] Titan 2-0 Quant [Gudayev 10, Nesterov 41] Round 6 [May 22] Olimpik 2-0 Vityaz Pd Jun Torpedo Lyub 1-6 Olimp-Skopa [? - A.Maslennikov-3(pen-1), Y.Vashurin, A.Firsayev-2] Dolgoprudny R 1-3 Istra [? - A.Idrisov, A.Gusev, N.Sladkov] Zorkiy 0-2 Titan [Kamynin 15, 33] Oka Stupino 3-1 Lukhovitsy Master-Saturn 5-3 Saturn [Shabanov 5, 51, 56, Fedotov 44, 57 - Leontyev 19, Gavrilin 49, Nefyodov 90. Att: 100] [May 29] Oka Beloomut 3-3 StArs [? - S.Mozgolov, I.Shayferdyusov, R.Umyarov] Round 7 [May 26] StArs 1-4 Olimpik Olimp-Skopa 4-1 Dolgoprudny R [A.Maslennikov-3, M.Krapivnikov - Gaidunov] Istra 2-1 Oka Stupino [A.Gusev, K.Talantsev - ?] Titan 2-1 Master-Saturn [D.Ahtyamov 39, 71 - V.Pogrebnoi 21] Quant 5-3 Zorkiy [V.Tarakanov-3, A.Syomkin, I.Layevskiy - ?] Vityaz Pd Jun 3-0 Torpedo Lyub [A.Mirzoyev 11, V.Zgibartsa 14, N.Sarkisov 36] Saturn 6-0 Oka Beloomut [Nefyodov 4 pen, 17 pen, 55, Nikityanov 59, Saraikin 70, 85. Att: 200] Round 8 [Jun 2] Olimpik 2-0 Saturn [Yakovlev 21, Lokshin 74 pen. Att: 100] Oka Stupino 0-5 Olimp-Skopa Oka Beloomut 0-2 Titan [Kamynin 61, Trubitsyn 67] Lukhovitsy 0-4 Istra [V.Vavilov-2, A.Gusev-2] Master-Saturn 1-2 Quant [A.Hovhannisyan 32 - A.Makhota 61, A.Zherdev 71 pen] Dolgoprudny R 1-2 Vityaz Pd Jun [? - V.Smirnov 15, 32] Torpedo Lyub 0-1 StArs [I.Shayferdyusov] Round 9 [Jun 9] Titan 0-0 Olimpik Olimp-Skopa 5-0 Lukhovitsy [Vashurin 18, Sahakyan 29, Firsayev 79, Krapivnikov 90, Sadekov 90+1] Quant 3-0 Oka Beloomut [Awarded] Vityaz Pd Jun 2-1 Oka Stupino [S.Shubin 50, M.Borisov 75 - Goryachenkov 89] StArs 7-1 Dolgoprudny R [I.Shayferdyusov-3, S.Mozgolov-2, D.Savinov, S.Kulyov - ?] Saturn 5-1 Torpedo Lyub [Gavrilin 21, Leontyev 57, Marketov 63, 75, Saraikin 73 - Ignatyev 88. Att: 300] Zorkiy 2-2 Master-Saturn [R.Panev 75 pen, 86 pen - V.Pogrebnoi 47, A.Hovhannisyan 57] Round 10 [Jun 12] Istra 2-1 Olimp-Skopa [P.Sokolov, V.Vavilov - ?] Olimpik 2-0 Quant Torpedo Lyub 0-6 Titan [Kamynin 14, Ahtyamov 23, 64, 80, Boyev 29, Gudayev 62] Lukhovitsy 2-3 Vityaz Pd Jun Oka Stupino 0-1 StArs [I.Shayferdyusov] Oka Beloomut 6-0 Zorkiy [Jun 26] Dolgoprudny R 1-3 Saturn [Chulibayev 70 - Gavrilin 34, Marketov 74, 80. Att: 50] Round 11 [Jun 16] Zorkiy 3-4 Olimpik Titan 5-0 Dolgoprudny R [Ivanov 30, Ahtyamov 35, 70, 90+2, Boyev 52] Vityaz Pd Jun 0-1 Istra [A.Gusev 30] Quant 5-0 Torpedo Lyub [A.Sergulyov-3, V.Tarakanov, A.Makhota] StArs 2-3 Lukhovitsy Saturn 4-0 Oka Stupino [Gavrilin 60, 80, Marketov 71, 79. Att: 300] Master-Saturn 2-1 Oka Beloomut [A.Kotov 11, S.Shabanov 32 - D.Shirokikh 74] Round 12 [Jun 23] Olimpik 3-0 Master-Saturn [S.Yakovlev-2, R.Nizametdinov] Oka Stupino 1-3 Titan [? 20 - Trubitsyn 5, Ahtyamov 9, Kamynin 49 pen] Istra 2-1 StArs [P.Sokolov, A.Romanov - S.Mozgolov] Olimp-Skopa 4-1 Vityaz Pd Jun [Y.Orlov 43, F.Sahakyan 46, 82 pen, A.Varakin 90 - ? 30] Dolgoprudny R 0-3 Quant [A.Makhota-2, V.Tarakanov] Lukhovitsy 1-1 Saturn [Moskvitin 38 - Gavrilin 29. Att: 150] Torpedo Lyub 2-3 Zorkiy [? - Kaminskiy 50, Yermishin 54, Panev 70] Round 13 [Jun 26] Olimpik 6-0 Oka Beloomut Master-Saturn 1-1 Torpedo Lyub [Jun 30] Titan 2-0 Lukhovitsy [Ahtyamov 9, Trubitsyn 51] Saturn 2-3 Istra [Nefyodov 59, Gavrilin 62 - Vavilov 19, Talantsev 31, Gusev 75. Att: 200] StArs 2-3 Olimp-Skopa [A.Yevtyukov 10, I.Shayferdyusov 26 - S.Mozgolov 22, Y.Vashurin 44, A.Varakin 55] Quant 6-1 Oka Stupino [A.Makhota-2, S.Zakharov, P.Milashchuk, A.Chelmakov, V.Tarakanov - ?] Zorkiy 4-3 Dolgoprudny R Round 14 [Jun 12] Dolgoprudny R 1-1 Master-Saturn [V.Skorobogatov 38 - S.Shabanov 85] [Jun 19] Torpedo Lyub 4-2 Oka Beloomut [Jul 7] Istra 2-1 Titan [V.Vavilov 4, A.Idrisov 51 - A.Trubitsyn 36] Olimp-Skopa 2-0 Saturn [A.Moiseyenkov 47, F.Sahakyan 79. Att: 1,000] Lukhovitsy 1-0 Quant Vityaz Pd Jun 2-2 StArs [? - I.Shayferdyusov, N.Sinyutin] Oka Stupino 2-6 Zorkiy Round 15 [Jun 26] Titan 0-0 Olimp-Skopa [Jul 3] Zorkiy 2-1 Lukhovitsy [Jul 26] Saturn - Vityaz Pd Jun Quant - Istra Master-Saturn - Oka Stupino Oka Beloomut - Dolgoprudny R Olimpik - Torpedo Lyub Table: 1.FK Istra 13 12 0 1 28-12 36 2.Titan Klin 14 11 2 1 37- 6 35 [0-0] 3.Olimpik Mytishchi 13 11 2 0 36-10 35 [0-0] 4.Olimp-Skopa Zheleznodorozhny 14 11 1 2 46-11 34 [+] 5.Quant Obninsk 13 9 0 4 36-13 27 6.Saturn Ramenskoye 13 6 1 6 35-26 19 7.Vityaz Podolsk Juniors 13 6 1 6 30-30 19 8.StArs Cherkizovo 14 5 2 7 24-30 17 9.FK Lukhovitsy 14 3 5 6 15-25 14 10.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 14 4 1 9 28-44 13 11.Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk 13 3 4 6 24-30 13 [+] 12.Oka Stupino 13 3 0 10 18-39 9 13.Torpedo Lyubertsy 13 2 1 10 14-42 7 14.FSK Dolgoprudny Reserves 13 1 2 10 13-37 5 -------------------------------------------------------- 15.Oka Beloomut 13 1 2 10 12-41 4 [#] NB: Olimp Fryazino withdrew to play in Moscow Region Championship (5th level). FK Kolomna Amateurs were disbanded. FK Lyubertsy have reverted to their previous name Torpedo. [#] Oka Beloomut 1 pt deducted for non-appearance. Round 16 [Aug 2] Olimpik - Dolgoprudny R Oka Beloomut - Oka Stupino Master-Saturn - Lukhovitsy Zorkiy - Istra Quant - Olimp-Skopa Titan - Vityaz Pd Jun Saturn - StArs Round 17 [Aug 11] StArs - Titan Vityaz Pd Jun - Quant Olimp-Skopa - Zorkiy Istra - Master-Saturn Lukhovitsy - Oka Beloomut Oka Stupino - Olimpik Dolgoprudny R - Lyubertsy Round 18 [Aug 18] Lyubertsy - Oka Stupino Olimpik - Lukhovitsy Oka Beloomut - Istra Master-Saturn - Olimp-Skopa Zorkiy - Vityaz Pd Jun Quant - StArs Titan - Saturn Round 19 [Aug 21] Saturn - Quant StArs - Zorkiy Vityaz Pd Jun - Master-Saturn Olimp-Skopa - Oka Beloomut Istra - Olimpik Lukhovitsy - Lyubertsy Oka Stupino - Dolgoprudny R Round 20 [Aug 25] Dolgoprudny R - Lukhovitsy Lyubertsy - Istra Olimpik - Olimp-Skopa Oka Beloomut - Vityaz Pd Jun Master-Saturn - StArs Zorkiy - Saturn Quant - Titan Round 21 [Sep 1] Titan - Zorkiy Saturn - Master-Saturn StArs - Oka Beloomut Vityaz Pd Jun - Olimpik Olimp-Skopa - Lyubertsy Istra - Dolgoprudny R Lukhovitsy - Oka Stupino Round 22 [Sep 8] Oka Stupino - Istra Dolgoprudny R - Olimp-Skopa Lyubertsy - Vityaz Pd Jun Olimpik - StArs Oka Beloomut - Saturn Master-Saturn - Titan Zorkiy - Quant Round 23 [Sep 15] Quant - Master-Saturn Titan - Oka Beloomut Saturn - Olimpik StArs - Lyubertsy Vityaz Pd Jun - Dolgoprudny R Olimp-Skopa - Oka Stupino Istra - Lukhovitsy Round 24 [Sep 22] Lukhovitsy - Olimp-Skopa Oka Stupino - Vityaz Pd Jun Dolgoprudny R - StArs Lyubertsy - Saturn Olimpik - Titan Oka Beloomut - Quant Master-Saturn - Zorkiy Round 25 [Sep 29] Zorkiy - Oka Beloomut Quant - Olimpik Titan - Lyubertsy Saturn - Dolgoprudny R StArs - Oka Stupino Vityaz Pd Jun - Lukhovitsy Olimp-Skopa - Istra Round 26 [Oct 6] Istra - Vityaz Pd Jun Lukhovitsy - StArs Oka Stupino - Saturn Dolgoprudny R - Titan Lyubertsy - Quant Olimpik - Zorkiy Oka Beloomut - Master-Saturn Round 27 [Oct 13] Master-Saturn - Olimpik Zorkiy - Lyubertsy Quant - Dolgoprudny R Titan - Oka Stupino Saturn - Lukhovitsy StArs - Istra Vityaz Pd Jun - Olimp-Skopa Round 28 [Oct 20] Olimp-Skopa - StArs Istra - Saturn Lukhovitsy - Titan Oka Stupino - Quant Dolgoprudny R - Zorkiy Lyubertsy - Master-Saturn Olimpik - Oka Beloomut Round 29 [Oct 25] Oka Beloomut - Lyubertsy Master-Saturn - Dolgoprudny R Zorkiy - Oka Stupino Quant - Lukhovitsy Titan - Istra Saturn - Olimp-Skopa StArs - Vityaz Pd Jun Round 30 [Nov 1] Vityaz Pd Jun - Saturn Olimp-Skopa - Titan Istra - Quant Lukhovitsy - Zorkiy Oka Stupino - Master-Saturn Dolgoprudny R - Oka Beloomut Lyubertsy - Olimpik Group B Round 1 [Apr 26] Chaika 2-2 Znamya [Romanovich 49, Potapenko 70 - ?] Podolye Jun 1-1 Metallist Kor [O.Gonyan 81 - I.Matushkin 85. Att: 50] OdintsovoMezRG 5-1 Lobnya Sport C Olimp Od 0-2 Meteor School [Agapov, Popov] Vidnoye 3-2 Krasnoznamensk [? - V.Samoilenko 2, A.Becker 90+2] Balashikha 0-5 Sparta-2 Energy School 8-0 VDV Sport Club Round 2 [May 4] Energy School 1-1 Metallist Kor [D.Prikazchikov 32 - A.Dementyev 16. Att: 200] Sparta-2 5-0 Vidnoye OdintsovoMezRG 2-0 Balashikha Meteor School 1-4 Chaika [Shpyryov 54 - Matveyev 10, Monekin 24, Korolyov 52, Romanovich 89] Znamya 3-0 Lobnya Sport C [Awarded] Podolye Jun 1-2 Krasnoznamensk [Nikishin 63 - V.Samoilenko 19, A.Solovyov 42. Att: 20] VDV Sport Club 3-1 Olimp Od Round 3 [May 10] Krasnoznamensk 1-3 Sparta-2 Vidnoye 2-0 OdintsovoMezRG Energy School 3-1 Podolye Jun [Samoilov 33, Pushkin 56, Sergeyev 81 - Latypov 65. Att: 100] Chaika 4-1 VDV Sport Club [Romanovich 8, 37, Tochilin 15, Korolyov 30 - ?] Balashikha 0-3 Znamya Lobnya Sport C 1-4 Meteor School [? - Sumin-2, Sviridenko, Kuzovlyov] Olimp Od 1-3 Metallist Kor [A.Drobeshkin 60 - A.Petrov 2, 31, 55. Att: 30] Round 4 [May 17] Podolye Jun 0-6 Sparta-2 [Aleksin 4, 64, 86, Seryogin 8, Medelyayev 74, 76. Att: 50] Energy School 0-0 Olimp Od Metallist Kor 0-4 Chaika [A.Matveyev 67, D.Korolyov 76, S.Romanovich 83, A.Gusev 90+3. Att: 1,500] Znamya 0-1 Vidnoye OdintsovoMezRG 1-2 Krasnoznamensk [? - A.Becker 66, P.Bondarenko 78] Meteor School 2-1 Balashikha [Shpyryov, Aprelikov - Sotnikov] [Jun 4] VDV Sport Club 2-2 Lobnya Sport C Round 5 [May 24] Sparta-2 4-1 OdintsovoMezRG Chaika 5-1 Energy School [Shirshov 29, Korolyov 32, F.Mirzoyev 41, 51, Gusev 90+1 - Bocharov 80] Vidnoye 0-3 Meteor School [Sviridenko, Kuzovlyov, Aprelikov] Krasnoznamensk 0-0 Znamya Lobnya Sport C 0-9 Metallist Kor [A.Dementyev 14, A.Petrov 15, 42, B.Simbirskiy 16, 89, A.Gorelko 26, Y.Durynichev 39, K.Prudnikov 49, A.Mashlyakevich 70. Att: 100] Balashikha 1-1 VDV Sport Club [? - Yefimov 75] Olimp Od 1-1 Podolye Jun [? - Latypov 63. Att: 50] Round 6 [May 31] Znamya 2-3 Sparta-2 Olimp Od 1-2 Chaika [A.Zolotoi - F.Mirzoyev 69, Romanovich 82] Meteor School 6-1 Krasnoznamensk [Agapov-2, Sviridenko, Sumin, Kuzovlyov, Popov - ?] VDV Sport Club 5-5 Vidnoye Metallist Kor 3-0 Balashikha [I.Matushkin 2, B.Simbirskiy 16, Y.Durynichev 90 pen. Att: 800] Energy School 1-3 Lobnya Sport C Podolye Jun 2-3 OdintsovoMezRG [Yezhenkov 11, Denisenko 44 - Kravchenko 27, 89, Shinkarenko 45 pen. Att: 50] Round 7 [Jun 7] Sparta-2 1-1 Meteor School Chaika 2-0 Podolye Jun [Gusev 41, Potapenko 44 pen] OdintsovoMezRG 2-0 Znamya Balashikha 0-2 Energy School Krasnoznamensk 6-1 VDV Sport Club [P.Bondarenko 7, 52, 69, I.Antonov 18, 21, A.Becker 28 - ?] Lobnya Sport C 0-0 Olimp Od [Jun 11] Vidnoye 2-0 Metallist Kor Round 8 [Jun 14] VDV Sport Club 4-4 Sparta-2 [Kislyak-2(pen-2), Kashkarov-2 - ?] Chaika 2-0 Lobnya Sport C [Romanovich 12, Ashrafyan 82] Meteor School 1-1 OdintsovoMezRG Energy School 0-3 Vidnoye Metallist Kor 4-1 Krasnoznamensk [B.Simbirskiy 18, H.Harutyunyants 38, A.Gaborets 53, A.Gorelko 80 - G.Brazhnik 65. Att: 600] Podolye Jun 1-0 Znamya [A.Savelyev] Olimp Od 4-1 Balashikha Round 9 [Jun 21] Balashikha 2-3 Chaika [? 3 pen, ? 6 - Romanovich 30 pen, 62, Ashrafyan 81] Sparta-2 0-0 Metallist Kor Znamya 2-0 Meteor School Vidnoye 3-2 Olimp Od OdintsovoMezRG 8-1 VDV Sport Club Krasnoznamensk 1-2 Energy School Lobnya Sport C 4-4 Podolye Jun Round 10 [Jun 28] Chaika 3-0 Vidnoye [Romanovich 4, 51, Matveyev 58] Energy School 1-5 Sparta-2 Podolye Jun 0-6 Meteor School [Sviridenko 38, 45+1, 79, V.Popov 64, Sumin 65, Karp 85. Att: 20] Metallist Kor 2-0 OdintsovoMezRG [H.Harutyunyants 15, 76. Att: 150] VDV Sport Club 0-2 Znamya Olimp Od 3-3 Krasnoznamensk Lobnya Sport C 3-0 Balashikha [Awarded] Round 11 [Jul 5] Krasnoznamensk 0-3 Chaika [Own goal 62, Romanovich 64 pen, Ulitin 73] Sparta-2 10-1 Olimp Od Meteor School 13-0 VDV Sport Club Vidnoye 0-4 Lobnya Sport C [R.Anpilov-3, Y.Kulakov] Znamya 3-2 Metallist Kor [A.Palamarchuk 61, 80, K.Chizhov 90+3 pen - A.Dementyev 19 pen, A.Gorelko 26. Att: 150] OdintsovoMezRG 2-3 Energy School Balashikha 9-1 Podolye Jun [? - Nekhai 70. Att: 100] Table: 1.Chaika Yubileiny 11 10 1 0 34- 8 31 2.Sparta-2 Shcholkovo 11 8 3 0 46-11 27 ------------------------------------------------------- 3.Meteor School Balashikha 11 7 2 2 39-11 23 4.FK Vidnoye 11 6 1 4 19-24 19 5.Metallist Korolyov 11 5 3 3 25-13 18 6.Znamya Noginsk 11 5 2 4 17-11 17 [-] 7.Energy School Shatura 11 5 2 4 22-21 17 8.FK OdintsovoMezhRayGaz 11 5 1 5 25-18 16 [+] 9.Krasnoznamensk Sport School 11 3 2 6 19-27 11 10.Lobnya Sport Center 11 3 3 5 18-30 11 [#] 11.VDV Sport Club Naro-Fominsk 11 1 4 6 18-54 7 [3-1] 12.Olimp Odintsovo 11 1 4 6 14-28 7 [1-3] [+] 13.Podolye Podolsk Ds. Juniors 11 1 3 7 12-37 6 [+] ------------------------------------------------------- 14.FK Balashikha 11 1 1 9 14-29 -2 [&] NB: Chaika Yubileiny refused from fromotion. FK Dubna, FK Dmitrov, Vybor Odintsovo, and Kristall Elektrostal withdrew. [#] Lobnya SC 1 pt deducted for non-appearance. [&] FK Balashikha 6 pts deducted for fielding an unregistered player. Round 12 [Jul 26] Podolye Jun - VDV Sport Club Metallist Kor - Meteor School Energy School - Znamya Olimp Od - OdintsovoMezRG Chaika - Sparta-2 Lobnya Sport C - Krasnoznamensk Balashikha - Vidnoye Round 13 [Aug 2] Vidnoye - Podolye Jun Krasnoznamensk - Balashikha Sparta-2 - Lobnya Sport C OdintsovoMezRG - Chaika Znamya - Olimp Od Meteor School - Energy School VDV Sport Club - Metallist Kor Round 14 [Aug 9] Metallist Kor - Podolye Jun VDV Sport Club - Energy School Meteor School - Olimp Od Znamya - Chaika OdintsovoMezRG - Lobnya Sport C Sparta-2 - Balashikha Krasnoznamensk - Vidnoye Round 15 [Aug 16] Krasnoznamensk - Podolye Jun Vidnoye - Sparta-2 Balashikha - OdintsovoMezRG Lobnya Sport C - Znamya Chaika - Meteor School Olimp Od - VDV Sport Club Metallist Kor - Energy School Round 16 [Aug 23] Podolye Jun - Energy School Metallist Kor - Olimp Od VDV Sport Club - Chaika Meteor School - Lobnya Sport C Znamya - Balashikha OdintsovoMezRG - Vidnoye Sparta-2 - Krasnoznamensk Round 17 [Aug 30] Sparta-2 - Podolye Jun Krasnoznamensk - OdintsovoMezRG Vidnoye - Znamya Balashikha - Meteor School Lobnya Sport C - VDV Sport Club Chaika - Metallist Kor Olimp Od - Energy School Round 18 [Sep 6] Podolye Jun - Olimp Od Energy School - Chaika Metallist Kor - Lobnya Sport C VDV Sport Club - Balashikha Meteor School - Vidnoye Znamya - Krasnoznamensk OdintsovoMezRG - Sparta-2 Round 19 [Sep 13] OdintsovoMezRG - Podolye Jun Sparta-2 - Znamya Krasnoznamensk - Meteor School Vidnoye - VDV Sport Club Balashikha - Metallist Kor Lobnya Sport C - Energy School Chaika - Olimp Od Round 20 [Sep 20] Podolye Jun - Chaika Olimp Od - Lobnya Sport C Energy School - Balashikha Metallist Kor - Vidnoye VDV Sport Club - Krasnoznamensk Meteor School - Sparta-2 Znamya - OdintsovoMezRG Round 21 [Sep 27] Znamya - Podolye Jun OdintsovoMezRG - Meteor School Sparta-2 - VDV Sport Club Krasnoznamensk - Metallist Kor Vidnoye - Energy School Balashikha - Olimp Od Lobnya Sport C - Chaika Round 22 [Oct 4] Podolye Jun - Lobnya Sport C Chaika - Balashikha Olimp Od - Vidnoye Energy School - Krasnoznamensk Metallist Kor - Sparta-2 VDV Sport Club - OdintsovoMezRG Meteor School - Znamya Round 23 [Oct 11] Meteor School - Podolye Jun Znamya - VDV Sport Club OdintsovoMezRG - Metallist Kor Sparta-2 - Energy School Krasnoznamensk - Olimp Od Vidnoye - Chaika Balashikha - Lobnya Sport C Round 24 [Oct 18] Podolye Jun - Balashikha Lobnya Sport C - Vidnoye Chaika - Krasnoznamensk Olimp Od - Sparta-2 Energy School - OdintsovoMezRG Metallist Kor - Znamya VDV Sport Club - Meteor School Round 25 [Oct 25] VDV Sport Club - Podolye Jun Meteor School - Metallist Kor Znamya - Energy School OdintsovoMezRG - Olimp Od Sparta-2 - Chaika Krasnoznamensk - Lobnya Sport C Vidnoye - Balashikha Round 26 [Nov 1] Podolye Jun - Vidnoye Balashikha - Krasnoznamensk Lobnya Sport C - Sparta-2 Chaika - OdintsovoMezRG Olimp Od - Znamya Energy School - Meteor School Metallist Kor - VDV Sport Club AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) CUP 2014 First Round [Apr 30] Znamya Noginsk 0-1 SATURN Ramenskoye [Yerokhin 90. Att: 200] [May 1] Lobnya Sport Center 0-3 TITAN Klin [Zakharov 11, Folk 69, Ahtyamov 75 pen] CHAIKA Yubileiny 5-1 Quant Obninsk [Shirshov 3, 19, Yakimov 26 pen, F.Mirzoyev 39, Ashrafyan 74 - Gevorgyan 44] ENERGY SCHOOL Shatura 4-0 Torpedo Lyubertsy Sparta-2 Shcholkovo 2-5 FSK DOLGOPRUDNY Reserves VDV Sport Club Naro-Fominsk 1-5 FK LUKHOVITSY Krasnoznamensk Sport School 2-4 FK ODINTSOVOMEZHRAYGAZ Podolye Podolsk Ds. Juniors 0-3 OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny [Maslennikov 31, 64, Sadekov 61. Att: 50] FK Vidnoye 1-2 OLIMPIK Mytishchi [aet] Olimp Odintsovo 1-6 VITYAZ Podolsk Juniors FK Balashikha 0-6 FK ISTRA [A.Gusev-2, K.Talantsev-2, V.Isayev, P.Golanov] METEOR SCHOOL Balashikha 4-0 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk [Sviridenko, Sumin, Popov, Kuzovlyov] METALLIST Korolyov 3-1 Master-Saturn Yegoryevsk [A.Gorelko 16, H.Harutyunyants 62, 69 - D.Zizenkov 46. Att: 300] Byes: Oka Stupino, StArs Cherkizovo, Oka Beloomut. Second Round [Jul 10] TITAN Klin 4-2 Oka Stupino [aet] Energy School Shatura 0-3 CHAIKA Yubileiny [N.Mirzoyev 53, S.Romanovich 77 pen, 82] FK LUKHOVITSY 3-0 FSK Dolgoprudny Reserves FK OdintsovoMezhRayGaz 2-3 STARS Cherkizovo Olimpik Mytishchi 0-2 OLIMP-SKOPA Zheleznodorozhny FK ISTRA 6-1 Vityaz Podolsk Juniors [A.Romanov-2, A.Idrisov, K.Talantsev, P.Sokolov, A.Gusev - ?] SATURN Ramenskoye 7-1 Meteor School Balashikha [I.Gavrilin, V.Nefyodov, D.Saraikin, A.Kaloshin, own goal, Y.Marketov, V.Nikityanov - O.Kuzovlyov] Oka Beloomut 3-4 METALLIST Korolyov Quarterfinals [Aug 7] Titan Klin - Chaika Yubileiny FK Lukhovitsy - StArs Cherkizovo Olimp-Skopa Zheleznodorozhny - FK Istra Saturn Ramenskoye - Metallist Korolyov Semifinals [Sep 11] Titan/Chaika - Lukhovitsy/StArs Olimp-Skopa/Istra - Saturn/Metallist Finals [Oct 2, 16] Third Division (AFL) Privolzhye 2014 AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 Round 1 [Apr 17. Total Att: 1,650; Average: 275] SOYSS#14 Volga 0-4 Shakhtyor-V-O [K.Kudryashov 13, V.Fedotov 32, 45, I.Belyakov 41. Att: 100] Sergiyevsk 4-0 Gazovik Am [A.Surovtsev 20, 56, R.Hayrullov 54, V.Ivlev 76. Att: 1,150] Sokol SOYSS 5-3 Chuvashia YSS [I.Bugayenko 2 pen, 16, 41, 63 pen, D.Tarasov 25 - K.Ivanov 10 pen, 69 pen, A.Bychkov 84. Att: 150] Zenit Izh Am 2-4 Neftyanik [A.Russkikh 73, K.Shabalin 86 - V.Fokshuk 57, R.Rahimjanov 62, 82, V.Pozdnyakov 78. Att: 100] VKZ ISOYSS #12 1-1 Kr.Sovetov FTC [A.Vasechkin 25 - M.Ubaydullayev 70 pen. Att: 100] Syzran-2003 Am 0-0 Iskra [Att: 50] Round 2 [Apr 19. Total Att: 1,200; Average: 171] Sokol SOYSS 0-0 Shakhtyor-V-O [Att: 200] Sergiyevsk 5-0 Neftyanik [A.Surovtsev 9, 11, M.Tarazanov 15, 84, V.Ivlev 90. Att: 400] VKZ ISOYSS #12 1-2 Iskra [R.Rozhkov 90+4 pen - A.Mironov 27, 50. Att: 100] Syzran-2003 Am 1-1 Kr.Sovetov FTC [M.Karetnikov 44 - S.Sipatov 39. Att: 50] Volga YSS Ul 1-1 Dimitrovgrad [D.Rahmanov 82 - A.Krivda 15. Att: 150] SOYSS#14 Volga 3-2 Chuvashia YSS [M.Zakharyan 17, A.Andreyev(Chu) 58 og, I.Fiede 90 - R.Kadushkin 45, S.Kirsanov 83. Att: 100] Zenit Izh Am 1-0 Gazovik Am [M.Kabakov 3. Att: 200] Round 3 [Apr 26. Total Att: 1,400; Average: 233] Kr.Sovetov FTC 0-1 Sergiyevsk [A.Surovtsev 35. Att: 100] Shakhtyor-V-O 4-0 Dimitrovgrad [I.Belyakov 13, 26, Y.Rodin 51, V.Fedotov 64. Att: 200] Gazovik Am 1-1 Sokol SOYSS [R.Zaripov 71 pen - D.Tarasov 19. Att: 100] Iskra 3-0 Zenit Izh Am [N.Komarov 59, 81, R.Razdelkin 70. Att: 200] Neftyanik 0-1 SOYSS#14 Volga [G.Shchekochikhin 45. Att: 500] Chuvashia YSS 4-0 Volga YSS Ul [Y.Protalionov 56, K.Ivanov 66 pen, A.Gavrilov 86, D.Nizameyev 88. Att: 300] Round 4 [Apr 28. Total Att: 1,800; Average: 257] Iskra 0-2 Sergiyevsk [D.Kostyayev 39, R.Hayrullov 41. Att: 250] Shakhtyor-V-O 4-1 Volga YSS Ul [I.Belyakov 8, V.Fedotov 26, 88, Y.Rodin 46 - A.Golovanov 53. Att: 200] Gazovik Am 3-1 SOYSS#14 Volga [M.Barsov 16 pen, A.Mikhailov 76, 79 pen - G.Shchekochikhin 57. Att: 150] Neftyanik 1-1 Sokol SOYSS [P.Shmonin 53 - D.Tarasov 79. Att: 500] Chuvashia YSS 5-2 Dimitrovgrad [A.Lesin 2, Y.Protalionov 43, A.Kuksov 45, D.Ignatyev 63, R.Kadushkin 83 - M.Fyodorov 47, A.Krivda 69 pen. Att: 500] Kr.Sovetov FTC 1-1 Zenit Izh Am [N.Kiritsa 56 - Y.Kozyrev 70. Att: 100] VKZ ISOYSS #12 5-1 Syzran-2003 Am [S.Logua 17, D.Golitsin 43, 65, R.Rozhkov 58 pen, R.Haliullov 71 - A.Kochetkov 85. Att: 100] Round 5 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 233] [May 10] Shakhtyor-V-O 3-0 Gazovik Am [M.Zabelin 13, V.Fedotov 83, 90. Att: 200] SOYSS#14 Volga 0-1 Iskra [D.Gulyaikin 60. Att: 150] Chuvashia YSS 6-1 Neftyanik [V.Bogaratov 10, M.Khozilov 61, 68, 77, D.Nizameyev 65, D.Lengesov 80 - N.Shpodorenko 90. Att: 500] Sokol SOYSS 6-1 Kr.Sovetov FTC [D.Tarasov 28, A.Postnikov 42, 52, 76, I.Bugayenko 73, R.Rahmatullin 79 - L.Shchepikhin 23 pen. Att: 100] Dimitrovgrad 0-0 Syzran-2003 Am [Att: 400] [Jul 6] Volga YSS Ul 0-2 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [V.Penyasov 45 pen, A.Vasechkin 68. Att: 50] Round 6 [Total Att: 1,900; Average: 271] [May 12] Shakhtyor-V-O 5-0 Neftyanik [I.Belyakov 7, 28, 47, V.Fedotov 58, Y.Rodin 82. Att: 200] Zenit Izh Am 1-6 Sergiyevsk [A.Bobylyov 49 - M.Tarazanov 14, 64, D.Kostyayev 29, D.Shchepanovskiy 50 pen, D.Solodkov 53, A.Surovtsev 80. Att: 200] Sokol SOYSS 1-2 Iskra [I.Bugayenko 75 pen - R.Razdelkin 25, 45. Att: 200] Chuvashia YSS 1-1 Gazovik Am [K.Ivanov 21 - I.Ahmetzyanov 8. Att: 600] SOYSS#14 Volga 4-1 Kr.Sovetov FTC [M.Mogutov 48, M.Gajimuradov 78, M.Zakharyan 90+2, G.Shchekochikhin 90+3 - V.Mikhailov 17. Att: 200] Dimitrovgrad 0-1 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [A.Vasechkin 3. Att: 400] [Jul 8] Volga YSS Ul 3-2 Syzran-2003 Am [G.Zaikin 3 pen, 73, M.Kapralov 9 - V.Safronov 1, V.Kurayev 82. Att: 100] Round 7 [May 24. Total Att: 700; Average: 117] Kr.Sovetov FTC 1-1 Shakhtyor-V-O [D.Tatarinov 72 - I.Belikov 36. Att: 100] Syzran-2003 Am 1-2 Sergiyevsk [A.Kochetkov 42 - M.Tarazanov 1, 59. Att: 50] Iskra 1-3 Chuvashia YSS [N.Komarov 44 - K.Ivanov 2, D.Muhametdinov 33, D.Nizameyev 89. Att: 100] VKZ ISOYSS #12 4-0 Zenit Izh Am [R.Halilullov 11, S.Logua 18, R.Rozhkov 52, V.Mutulov 90. Att: 100] Gazovik Am 3-2 Dimitrovgrad [M.Barsov 31, 66, 73 - V.Kudryashov 42, 89. Att: 150] Neftyanik 0-1 Volga YSS Ul [M.Kapralov 22 pen. Att: 200] Round 8 [May 26. Total Att: 750; Average: 125] VKZ ISOYSS #12 1-1 Sergiyevsk [D.Golitsyn 37 - R.Gorbunov 17. Att: 200] Iskra 0-1 Shakhtyor-V-O [A.Zabolotny 55. Att: 150] Kr.Sovetov FTC 0-0 Chuvashia YSS [Att: 100] Sokol SOYSS 2-0 SOYSS#14 Volga [I.Bugayenko 69, 74. Att: 100] Gazovik Am 3-1 Volga YSS Ul [M.Barsov 26, 77, A.Mikhailov 90 - M.Dryazgov 81. Att: 100] Syzran-2003 Am 0-6 Zenit Izh Am [K.Basov 17, A.Bobylyov 40 pen, 46, 53, Y.Kulyabin 63, 66. Att: 100] Neftyanik 0-3 Dimitrovgrad [Awarded] Round 9 [Jun 7. Total Att: 1,450; Average: 242] Volga YSS Ul 2-4 Sergiyevsk [M.Kapralov 22, M.Karasyov 78 - D.Kostyayev 15, A.Surovtsev 29, R.Gorbunov 49, M.Tarazanov 70. Att: 100] Gazovik Am 1-0 Iskra [R.Zaripov 54. Att: 100] Sokol SOYSS 2-0 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [A.Postnikov 46, I.Bugayenko 72 pen. Att: 150] SOYSS#14 Volga 4-0 Syzran-2003 Am [Y.Korolyov 25, 81, D.Krylatov 35, M.Zakharyan 84. Att: 100] Dimitrovgrad 1-4 Zenit Izh Am [V.Kudryashov 75 - D.Nagovitsin 36, A.Bobylyov 53, 87, 88. Att: 400] Neftyanik 0-3 Kr.Sovetov FTC [D.Dyuzhkov 3, M.Feoktistov 27, A.Tishin 63. Att: 600] Round 10 [Jun 9. Total Att: 1,950; Average: 279] Dimitrovgrad 1-5 Sergiyevsk [R.Sanatullin 50 – M.Petrosyan 40, D.Kostyayev 64, D.Madiyarov 68, V.Ivlev 75, 86. Att: 450] Chuvashia YSS 0-0 Shakhtyor-V-O [Att: 500] Sokol SOYSS 3-0 Syzran-2003 Am [A.Postnikov 31, R.Rahmatullin 51, D.Tarasov 70. Att: 100] Gazovik Am 2-1 Kr.Sovetov FTC [D.Rudakov 38, R.Zaripov 45 – D.Tatarinov 61. Att: 150] Neftyanik 0-3 Iskra [D.Gulyaikin 67, N.Komarov 68, V.Bibikin 76 pen. Att: 400] SOYSS#14 Volga 4-2 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [D.Krylatov 40, M.Zakharyan 57, M.Mogutov 78, D.Tronin 80 – R.Rozhkov 83 pen, V.Tyagusov 85. Att: 150] Volga YSS Ul 3-2 Zenit Izh Am [D.Rahmanov 47, 60, V.Zakharov 70 – K.Puzyryov 44, M.Petrov 89. Att: 200] Round 11 [Jun 21. Total Att: 700; Average: 117] Sergiyevsk 3-0 SOYSS#14 Volga [D.Kostyayev 4, A.Surovtsev 28, D.Shchepanovskiy 44 pen. Att: 200] Syzran-2003 Am 0-1 Shakhtyor-V-O [V.Fedotov 26. Att: 50] Zenit Izh Am 1-2 Sokol SOYSS [D.Nagovitsin 43 pen - N.Khokhlov 7, N.Soldatov 78. Att: 100] Iskra 5-1 Volga YSS Ul [S.Drozhzhinov 44, 62, N.Komarov 56, V.Gerlinger 72, A.Mironov 81 - V.Zakharov 90. Att: 150] VKZ ISOYSS #12 0-0 Chuvashia YSS [Att: 150] Kr.Sovetov FTC 1-1 Dimitrovgrad [A.Bocharov 26 - V.Kudryashov 65. Att: 50] Round 12 [Jun 23. Total Att: 1,100; Average: 157] Sergiyevsk 2-0 Sokol SOYSS [A.Surovtsev 11, 45. Att: 300] VKZ ISOYSS #12 0-1 Shakhtyor-V-O [V.Fedotov 70. Att: 100] Iskra 3-1 Dimitrovgrad [N.Komarov 3, S.Drozhzhinov 43, R.Razdelkin 62 - S.Drozhzhinov(Isk) 33 og. Att: 400] Gazovik Am 1-3 Neftyanik [I.Galoyan 61 - V.Mashcholkin 20, R.Rahimjanov 45, N.Shpodorenko 83. Att: 100] Syzran-2003 Am 2-3 Chuvashia YSS [A.Zadvornov 79, I.Kirpichov 89 - A.Pinyayev 15, 23, K.Ivanov 87. Att: 50] Zenit Izh Am 2-3 SOYSS#14 Volga [D.Nagovitsin 42 pen, A.Myshkin 90 - M.Zakharyan 48, 55, 57. Att: 100] Kr.Sovetov FTC 2-0 Volga YSS Ul [T.Antonov 85, S.Davydov 90. Att: 50] Round 13 [Jun 30. Total Att: 1,350; Average: 225] Chuvashia YSS 1-4 Sergiyevsk [Y.Protalionov 12 - M.Tarazanov 16, M.Petrosyan 47, D.Shchepanovskiy 52 pen, V.Ivlev 89. Att: 500] Shakhtyor-V-O 2-0 Zenit Izh Am [A.Zabolotny 44, V.Fedotov 74. Att: 200] Volga YSS Ul 1-0 Sokol SOYSS [D.Rahmanov 30. Att: 100] Dimitrovgrad 1-3 SOYSS#14 Volga [V.Kudryashov 14 - M.Zakharyan 16, 61, Y.Korolyov 69. Att: 150] Gazovik Am 3-0 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [I.Ahmetzyanov 5, D.Rudakov 17, I.Galoyan 44. Att: 100] Neftyanik 4-0 Syzran-2003 Am [A.Shamshayev 28, K.Ustinov 42, 72, R.Rahimjanov 78. Att: 300] Round 14 [Jul 2. Total Att: 1,850; Average: 264] Shakhtyor-V-O 2-0 Sergiyevsk [N.Borisov 39, V.Fedotov 72. Att: 300] Iskra 4-2 Kr.Sovetov FTC [D.Gulyaikin 40, V.Bibikin 49, A.Mironov 53, 62 - L.Shchepikhin 21, D.Osipov 69. Att: 400] Volga YSS Ul 0-1 SOYSS#14 Volga [D.Krylatov 90+3. Att: 100] Dimitrovgrad 3-0 Sokol SOYSS [R.Sabirov 9, 72, M.Sahabutdinov 52. Att: 150] Gazovik Am 3-1 Syzran-2003 Am [B.Lataria 11, I.Galoyan 40 pen, A.Galuzin 70 - V.Pozdeyev 23. Att: 100] Chuvashia YSS 3-0 Zenit Izh Am [M.Khozilov 1, 60, Y.Protalionov 49. Att: 300] Neftyanik 2-0 VKZ ISOYSS #12 [A.Fathiyev 6, V.Mashchelkin 64. Att: 500] Table: 1.FK Sergiyevsk 13 11 1 1 39- 9 34 2.Shakhtyor-Volga-Olimpiyets Peshelan 13 10 3 0 28- 2 33 3.Iskra Engels 13 8 1 4 24-13 25 4.SOYSS #14 Volga Saratov 13 8 0 5 24-21 24 5.Gazovik Orenburg Amateurs 13 7 2 4 21-19 23 6.Chuvashia YSS Cheboksary 13 6 4 3 31-19 22 7.Sokol SOYSS Saratov 13 6 3 4 23-15 21 8.VKZ ISOYSS #12 Lada Togliatti 13 4 3 6 17-17 15 9.Volga YSS Ulyanovsk 13 4 1 8 14-30 13 [1-0] 10.Neftyanik Buguruslan 13 4 1 8 15-31 13 [0-1] 11.Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara 13 2 6 5 15-22 12 12.Zenit Izhevsk Amateurs 13 3 1 9 20-32 10 13.FK Dimitrovgrad 13 2 3 8 16-30 9 14.FK Syzran-2003 Amateurs 13 0 3 10 8-35 3 NB: Shakhtyor Peshelan and Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhniy Novgorod have merged into Shakhtyor-Volga-Olimpiyets Peshelan. CSK VVS Samara withdrew. (I)(SO)YSS stands for (Integrated) (Specialized Olympic) Youth Sport School. FTC stands for Football Training Center. Top scorers: 1.Vladimir Fedotov (Shakhtyor-V-O) 12 2.Andrei Surovtsev (Sergiyevsk) 10 3.Igor Bugayenko (Sokol SOYSS) 9 Mikhitar Zakharyan (SOYSS #14) 9 5.Igor Belyakov (Shakhtyor-V-O) 8 Marat Tarazanov (Sergiyevsk) 8 7.Anton Bobylyov (Zenit Izh Am) 7 8.Maxim Barsov (Gazovik Am) 6 Kirill Ivanov (Chuvashia YSS) 6 Nikita Komarov (Iskra) 6 Round 15 [Aug 5] VKZ ISOYSS #12 - Neftyanik Syzran-2003 Am - Gazovik Am Sergiyevsk - Shakhtyor-V-O Zenit Izh Am - Chuvashia YSS Sokol SOYSS - Dimitrovgrad SOYSS#14 Volga - Volga YSS Ul Round 16 [Aug 7] Kr.Sovetov FTC - Iskra Syzran-2003 Am - Neftyanik VKZ ISOYSS #12 - Gazovik Am Zenit Izh Am - Shakhtyor-V-O Sergiyevsk - Chuvashia YSS SOYSS#14 Volga - Dimitrovgrad Sokol SOYSS - Volga YSS Ul Round 17 [Aug 14] Sokol SOYSS - Sergiyevsk SOYSS#14 Volga - Zenit Izh Am Chuvashia YSS - Syzran-2003 Am Shakhtyor-V-O - VKZ ISOYSS #12 Volga YSS Ul - Kr.Sovetov FTC Dimitrovgrad - Iskra Round 18 [Aug 16] Neftyanik - Gazovik Am SOYSS#14 Volga - Sergiyevsk Sokol SOYSS - Zenit Izh Am Shakhtyor-V-O - Syzran-2003 Am Chuvashia YSS - VKZ ISOYSS #12 Dimitrovgrad - Kr.Sovetov FTC Volga YSS Ul - Iskra Round 19 [Aug 28] Iskra - Neftyanik Kr.Sovetov FTC - Gazovik Am VKZ ISOYSS #12 - SOYSS#14 Volga Syzran-2003 Am - Sokol SOYSS Sergiyevsk - Dimitrovgrad Zenit Izh Am - Volga YSS Ul Round 20 [Aug 30] Shakhtyor-V-O - Chuvashia YSS Kr.Sovetov FTC - Neftyanik Iskra - Gazovik Am Syzran-2003 Am - SOYSS#14 Volga VKZ ISOYSS #12 - Sokol SOYSS Zenit Izh Am - Dimitrovgrad Sergiyevsk - Volga YSS Ul Round 21 [Sep 11] Zenit Izh Am - Syzran-2003 Am Sergiyevsk - VKZ ISOYSS #12 Chuvashia YSS - Kr.Sovetov FTC Shakhtyor-V-O - Iskra Dimitrovgrad - Neftyanik Volga YSS Ul - Gazovik Am Round 22 [Sep 13] SOYSS#14 Volga - Sokol SOYSS Sergiyevsk - Syzran-2003 Am Zenit Izh Am - VKZ ISOYSS #12 Shakhtyor-V-O - Kr.Sovetov FTC Chuvashia YSS - Iskra Volga YSS Ul - Neftyanik Dimitrovgrad - Gazovik Am Round 23 [Sep 25] Neftyanik - Shakhtyor-V-O Gazovik Am - Chuvashia YSS Kr.Sovetov FTC - SOYSS#14 Volga Iskra - Sokol SOYSS VKZ ISOYSS #12 - Dimitrovgrad Syzran-2003 Am - Volga YSS Ul Round 24 [Sep 27] Sergiyevsk - Zenit Izh Am Gazovik Am - Shakhtyor-V-O Neftyanik - Chuvashia YSS Iskra - SOYSS#14 Volga Kr.Sovetov FTC - Sokol SOYSS Syzran-2003 Am - Dimitrovgrad VKZ ISOYSS #12 - Volga YSS Ul Round 25 [Oct 9] Zenit Izh Am - Kr.Sovetov FTC Sergiyevsk - Iskra Sokol SOYSS - Neftyanik SOYSS#14 Volga - Gazovik Am Volga YSS Ul - Shakhtyor-V-O Dimitrovgrad - Chuvashia YSS Round 26 [Oct 11] Syzran-2003 Am - VKZ ISOYSS #12 Sergiyevsk - Kr.Sovetov FTC Zenit Izh Am - Iskra SOYSS#14 Volga - Neftyanik Sokol SOYSS - Gazovik Am Dimitrovgrad - Shakhtyor-V-O Volga YSS Ul - Chuvashia YSS Round 27 [Oct 18] Chuvashia YSS - SOYSS#14 Volga Shakhtyor-V-O - Sokol SOYSS Neftyanik - Sergiyevsk Gazovik Am - Zenit Izh Am Kr.Sovetov FTC - Syzran-2003 Am Iskra - VKZ ISOYSS #12 Round 28 [Oct 20] Dimitrovgrad - Volga YSS Ul Shakhtyor-V-O - SOYSS#14 Volga Chuvashia YSS - Sokol SOYSS Gazovik Am - Sergiyevsk Neftyanik - Zenit Izh Am Iskra - Syzran-2003 Am Kr.Sovetov FTC - VKZ ISOYSS #12 AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CUP 2014 First Round [May 4, 18] Neftyanik Buguruslan 1-0 1-3 ZENIT Izhevsk Amateurs [1. R.Rahimjanov 71 pen. Att: 300] [2. R.Kutlubayev 36 - A.Russkikh 6, K.Shabalin 51, A.Bobylyov 76. Att: 100] VKZ ISOYSS #12 LADA Togliatti 3-0 3-5 FK Dimitrovgrad [1. F.Alexeyenko 16, A.Vasechkin 23, 33. Att: 150] [2. R.Rozhkov 21 pen, A.Vasechkin 22, S.Kiselyov 90 - V.Kudryashov 27, 31, M.Fyodorov 47, 61, 90. Att: 200] CHUVASHIA YSS Cheboksary 7-1 2-2 Volga YSS Ulyanovsk [1. Y.Protalionov 20, 67, 80, D.Nizameyev 31, M.Khozilov 41, 87, A.Sergeyev(Vol) 80 og - M.Salahutdinov 45. Att: 450] [2. K.Ivanov 45, 74 - M.Karasyov 7, G.Zaikin 50. Att: 100] SOKOL SOYSS Saratov 5-2 1-3 SOYSS #14 Volga Saratov [1. D.Tarasov 38, 39, 49, 53, D.Borisov 70 - A.Pankratov 35, A.Terentyev 90. Att: 150] [2. A.Postnikov 40 - M.Mogutov 36, 81, M.Gajimuradov 49. Att: 300] GAZOVIK Orenburg Amateurs 4-1 4-1 FK Votkinsk [1. I.Ahmetzyanov 10, 27, A.Gordiyenko 31 pen, A.Galuzin 55 - Y.Sokolov 62. Att: 150] [2. I.Ahmetzyanov 16, A.Galuzin 23, I.Galoyan 51 pen, A.Simonenko(Vot) 90 og - A.Simonenko 86. Att: 200] FK Syzran-2003 Amateurs 0-4 1-1 KRYLYA SOVETOV FTC Samara [1. V.Bayev 42, 89, M.Feoktistov 45, A.Alexeyevskiy 81. Att: 100] [2. V.Pozdeyev 77 - S.Biryukov 90. Att: 100] FK Sergiyevsk 1-2 0-2 ISKRA Engels [1. D.Kostyayev 80 - S.Sudakov 5, V.Kolbasov 42. Att: 200] [2. R.Razdelkin 12, I.Bocharin 90. Att: 500] Quarterfinals [Jun 1, 15] Zenit Izhevsk Amateurs 1-0 0-5 VKZ ISOYSS #12 LADA Togliatti [1. D.Nagovitsin 71. Att: 80] [2. F.Alexeyenko 17, A.Vasechkin 45, 53, S.Logua 59, 62. Att: 100] CHUVASHIA YSS Cheboksary 4-0 2-3 Shakhtyor-Volga-olimpiyets Peshelan [1. R.Kadushkin 55, Y.Protalionov 66, 73, 89. Att: 250] [2. K.Ivanov 74, A.Kuksov 90 - I.Belyakov 30, 52 pen, A.Zabolotny 35. Att: 300] Sokol SOYSS Saratov 1-4 0-1 GAZOVIK Orenburg Amateurs [1. A.Postnikov 12 - I.Galoyan 54, 58, A.Galuzin 73, D.Rudakov 84. Att: 100] [2. A.Galuzin 57. Att: 100] Krylya Sovetov FTC Samara 2-4 2-2 ISKRA Engels [1. T.Aitov 44, L.Shchepikhin 89 - N.Komarov 42, A.Mironov 66, 70, A.Pavelyev 69. Att: 100] [2. V.Bayev 17, D.Dyuzhkov 50 - V.Bibikin 6, N.Komarov 16. Att: 200] Semifinals [Aug 22, Sep 5] VKZ ISOYSS #12 Lada Togliatti - - Chuvashia YSS Cheboksary Gazovik Orenburg Amateurs - - Iskra Engels Finals [Sep 19, Oct 3] Third Division (AFL) Severo-Zapad 2014 AFL SEVERO-ZAPAD (North-West) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 [May 3] Sport School #2 1–0 Phosphorite [F.Braithwaite 11. Att: 200] [May 6] Sankt-Peterburg 3–1 Phosphorite [A.Belevskiy 4, A.Nikulin 38 pen, A.Deineko 73 - I.Shesterkov 42] [May 10] Sport School #2 1–0 Zvezda [D.Petrov 70. Att: 200] [May 13] Favourite 3–3 Tosno Juniors [V.Klass 8, 32 pen, 45 - I.Kuzmichov 20, 60, A.Meshchaninov 28] [May 16] Luki-Energy 2–3 Sport School #2 [M.Petrov 68, A.Zvonaryov 87 - I.Zubritskiy 39, F.Braithwaite 54, D.Petrov 58. Att: 500] [May 17] Zvezda 2–0 Sankt-Peterburg [S.Mironov(SPb) 25 og, I.Ulyanenkov 53. Att: 100] [May 20] Phosphorite 0–1 Zvezda [I.Ulyanenkov 32. Att: 175] Sankt-Peterburg 1–2 Khimik Kor [V.Sirotov 57 - N.Markin 77 pen, A.Ryngach 84. Att: 80] [May 22] Sport School #2 1–4 Favourite [A.Yeliseyev 12 - M.Mikhailov 22, A.Nyunin 63, 78, A.Dolgin 87. Att: 250] Karelia 0–0 Khimik Kor [Att: 400] Luki-Energy 2–0 Tosno Juniors [P.Senkevich 34, A.Pfening 45. Att: 1,300] [May 25] Favourite 3–0 Khimik Kor [V.Klass 36, V.Kiselyov 75, P.Chilyayev 88 pen. Att: 300] Sankt-Peterburg 8–0 Belomorets [N.Kolyayev 25, 49, 55, V.Sirotov 26, A.Budeyev(Bel) 63 og, I.Yepifanov 80, K.Makarov 85, 90. Att: 100] [May 27] Zvezda 8–0 Belomorets [I.Ulyanenkov 14, 68, D.Kostylev 34, A.Pushkaryov 55, R.Sorokin 70 pen, G.Gnedov 75, 85, 90. Att: 50] Phosphorite 5–1 Luki-Energy [I.Shesterkov 20, I.Drboyev 23, 47, 58, S.Shilkov 33 - A.Pfening 50 pen. Att: 150] [May 29] Sport School #2 0–3 Tosno Juniors [D.Bulat 3, 41, M.Morozov 39. Att: 150] [May 31] Karelia 4–0 Phosphorite [I.Kirillov 11, 46, Y.Khovchenin 30, I.Gavrilin 65. Att: 300] [Jun 3] Phosphorite 3–2 Tosno Juniors [A.Bogdanov 56, Y.Buknis 88 pen, I.Drboyev 90 - M.Morozov 45, 53. Att: 100] [Jun 7] Favourite 4–3 Sport School #2 [V.Klass 28 pen, 52 pen, 76 pen, A.M.Proshin 58 - A.Yeliseyev 14, D.Petrov 45, 65. Att: 200] Khimik Kor 1–1 Zvezda [V.Yepimakhov 49 - M.Molokoyedov 47] Tosno Juniors 0–0 Sankt-Peterburg [Att: 100] [Jun 12] Belomorets 2–4 Favourite [K.Tsaryov 10, A.Budeyev 45 - M.Mikhailov 8, V.Klass 25, 30, P.Chilyayev 49. Att: 200] [Jun 14] Karelia 3–0 Sport School #2 [I.Kirillov 60, P.Isakov 82, M.Spirin 90. Att: 300] [Jun 16] Khimik Kor 5–1 Luki-Energy [N.Markin 26, A.Kolesnikov 45, 47, 71, R.Kishlev 74 - Y.Tsatsko 89. Att: 200] [Jun 19] Belomorets 2–7 Luki-Energy [N.Sushko 15, A.Smirnov(Luk) 55 og - M.Petrov 1, 25, A.Allabergenov 44, 53, N.Raichenko 46, A.Yegorov 65, A.Zvonaryov 76. Att: 200] [Jun 21] Zvezda 1–1 Karelia [I.Ulyanenkov 55 - I.Kirillov 74] Khimik Kor 3–1 Sankt-Peterburg [V.Bazanov 40, Y.Vasilyev 60, 74 - D.Yesaulenko 72. Att: 300] [Jun 28] Karelia 2–2 Sankt-Peterburg [M.Spirin 20, I.Kirillov 88 - A.Vishnyakov(Kar) 42 og, N.Kolyayev 78. Att: 200] Belomorets 2–2 Phosphorite [N.Sushko 47, S.Fedotov 84 pen - I.Drboyev 62, 76. Att: 350] [Jun 29] Khimik Kor 5–0 Sport School #2 [A.Kolesnikov 4, A.Ryngach 17, 82, N.Markin 26, V.Bazanov 37. Att: 50] [Jul 3] Luki-Energy 3–0 Sankt-Peterburg [A.Smirnov 51, M.Petrov 67, A.Semyonov 71. Att: 500] [Jul 4] Tosno Juniors 1–1 Belomorets [M.Morozov 40 - S.Fedotov 8. Att: 50] [Jul 5] Karelia 2–1 Zvezda [I.Kirillov 48, 89 - I.Ulyanenkov 44. Att: 250] [Jul 6] Sport School #2 9–1 Belomorets [F.Braithwaite 21, A.Yeliseyev 22, 43, 59, D.Petrov 25, 47, 65, V.Chechelev 69, M.Gudkov 90 - S.Fedotov 5. Att: 172] [Jul 8] Favourite 3–2 Phosphorite [V.Klass 47, R.Shishov 59, V.Kiselyov 90 - A.Semerjidin 13, A.Bogdanov 49. Att: 800] [Jul 10] Sport School #2 0–4 Khimik Kor [N.Markin 17 pen, Y.Vasilyev 44, V.Bazanov 63, A.Barbakar 74. Att: 100] [Jul 12] Luki-Energy 0–0 Khimik Kor [Att: 700] Karelia 2–0 Tosno Juniors [I.Kirillov 63, P.Isakov 79. Att: 200] [Jul 13] Sankt-Peterburg 1–1 Favourite [N.Kolyayev 26 - M.Viktorov 2. Behind closed doors] [Jul 17] Luki-Energy 1–2 Zvezda [N.Raichenko 50 - M.Agafonov 71, D.Burlak 90. Att: 400] [Jul 19] Khimik Kor 0–3 Karelia [Y.Khovchenin 55, N.Smirnov 83, I.Kirillov 86. Att: 350] [Jul 20] Zvezda 4–2 Favourite [I.Ulyanenkov 5, 21, 42, 68 - V.Kiselyov 37, 62 pen. Att: 200] Belomorets 0–3 Sankt-Peterburg [I.Yeronin 24, G.Arkania 31, T.Guseynov 90. Att: 150] Table: 1.Karelia Petrozavodsk 8 5 3 0 17- 4 18 [1 1 0 3-0 4] 2.Khimik Koryazhma 10 5 3 2 20-10 18 [0 1 1 0-3 1] 3.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg 9 5 2 2 20- 8 17 [4-2] 4.Favourite Vyborg 8 5 2 1 24-16 17 [2-4] [+] 5.Sport School #2 Velikiy Novgorod 10 4 0 6 18-26 12 [+] 6.FK Sankt-Peterburg 10 3 3 4 19-14 12 [+] 7.Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki 8 3 1 4 17-17 10 [+] 8.Phosphorite Kingisepp 8 2 1 5 13-17 7 9.FK Tosno Juniors 7 1 3 3 9-11 6 [+] 10.Belomorets Severodvinsk 8 0 2 6 8-42 2 NB: Trevis & VVK Sankt-Peterburg have changed name to Zvezda. Sankt-Peterburg teams Dinamo Juniors, Peter, and Matex-Neva withdrew. Top scorers: 1.Vadim Klass (Favourite) 10 Ilya Ulyanenkov (Zvezda) 10 3.Ilya Kirillov (Karelia) 9 4.Danila Petrov (Sport School #2) 7 5.Isa Drboyev (Phosphorite) 6 6.Nikita Kolyayev (Sankt-Peterburg) 5 Anton Yeliseyev (Sport School #2) 5 [Jul 24] Favourite – Luki-Energy [Jul 25] Sankt-Peterburg – Tosno Juniors [Jul 29] Phosphorite – Karelia [Jul 30] Tosno Juniors – Luki-Energy [Aug 1] Phosphorite – Belomorets [Aug 2] Khimik Kor – Favourite [Aug 3] Sankt-Peterburg – Karelia Luki-Energy – Belomorets [Aug 9] Karelia – Favourite [Aug 10] Tosno Juniors – Khimik Kor [Aug 12] Phosphorite – Khimik Kor [Aug 14] Belomorets – Sport School #2 Sankt-Peterburg – Luki-Energy [Aug 15] Zvezda – Khimik Kor [Aug 16] Favourite – Karelia [Aug 17] Sankt-Peterburg – Zvezda [Aug 21] Belomorets – Tosno Juniors Luki-Energy – Phosphorite [Aug 23] Khimik Kor – Tosno Juniors Favourite – Sankt-Peterburg Sport School #2 – Karelia [Aug 30] Khimik Kor – Phosphorite Sport School #2 – Sankt-Peterburg Belomorets – Zvezda [Sep 6] Favourite – Zvezda Tosno Juniors – Sport School #2 Karelia – Luki-Energy [Sep 13] Luki-Energy – Favourite Zvezda – Sport School #2 Tosno Juniors – Karelia [Sep 16] Zvezda – Phosphorite [Sep 18] Favourite – Belomorets [Sep 19] Sport School #2 – Luki-Energy [Sep 20] Karelia – Belomorets Zvezda – Tosno Juniors [Sep 23] Phosphorite – Favourite Sankt-Peterburg – Sport School #2 [Sep 27] Luki-Energy – Karelia [Sep 30] Phosphorite – Sport School #2 [Oct 4] Zvezda – Luki-Energy [tba] Belomorets – Khimik Kor Belomorets – Karelia Khimik Kor – Belomorets AFL SEVERO-ZAPAD (North-West) CUP 2014 First Round [Jun 3] FK TOSNO Juniors +/- Phosphorite Kingisepp Dinamo St.Peterburg Jun -/+ LUKI-ENERGY Velikiye Luki [Jun 7] KARELIA Petrozavodsk 4-2 Gruzovichkof Sankt-Peterburg Quarterfinals [Jun 26] Luki-Energy Velik.Luki 1-6 FAVOURITE Vyborg [A.Zvonaryov 85 - A.Kuts 5, A.Nyunin 31, M.Mikhailov 45, S.Vaulin 61, D.Morozyuk 77, A.Proshin 90. Att: 600] [Jun 29] GOROD Sankt-Peterburg 2-1 Meteor Sankt-Peterburg [N.Chernyshov 73, Y.Kuznetsov 88 - V.Andreichikov 13. Att: 100] [Jul 9] KARELIA Petrozavodsk 3-1 FK Sankt-Peterburg [D.Kosenko(SPb) 26 og, I.Kirillov 47, V.Petrushin 81 pen - G.Arkania 17. Att: 400] [Jul 15] FK TOSNO Juniors 2-0 Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg [D.Arshakyan 21, A.Azikov 39. Att: 100] Semifinals [Jul 16] Favourite Vyborg 2-3 GOROD Sankt-Peterburg [aet] [V.Kiselyov 48 pen, M.Viktorov 66 - V.Kuzmitskiy 84, 112, N.Voronin 87. Att: 520] [tba] Karelia Petrozavodsk - FK Tosno Juniors Final [Aug 9] Gorod Sankt-Peterburg - Karelia/Tosno Jun Source: North-Western Interregional Association of Football Federations (www.mro-nw.ru) Third Division (AFL) Sibir 2014 Supreme League Round 1 [May 10] Chita Jun 0–2 Polymer [V.Trotsenko 74, M.Martynenko 79. Att: 300] [May 11] Raspadskaya 4–0 Sibir-2 Jun [I.Konovalov 2, D.Bolshakov 6, R.Timofeyev 53, Y.Konstantinov 83. Att: 300] [May 30] Shakhtyor 5-1 Sibir Sch [Y.Lobatnyov 20, 24, S.Kochiyev 27, A.Mansurov 65, D.Grishankov 77 - I.Ahtyamov 59 pen. Att: 500] [Jun 18] Torpedo Rub 3–1 Rassvet [A.Mikheyev 33, Y.Rudakov 44, R.Zharikov 49 - D.Ohanyan 40. Att: 800] [Aug 24] KemerovoYSS – Restoration [Sep 12] Dinamo Bn J – Dinamo Bs Round 2 [Total Att: 2,150; Average: 358] [May 23] Polymer 4–1 Torpedo Rub [R.Chaika 20, 28, Y.Beskishkin 61, S.Zelenov 82 - R.Zharikov 65. Att: 400] Dinamo Bs 1–3 Dinamo Bn J [S.Pribytkov 63 pen - Y.Shcherbakov 15, N.Kazantsev 49, A.Khudyakov 88. Att: 1,000] Chita Jun 4–1 Sibir-2 Jun [A.Semyonov 29, P.Miroshnichenko 33, V.Navrodskiy 69, Y.Rudyakov 87 - B.Olbrecht 2. Att: 150] Rassvet 0–2 KemerovoYSS [T.Piriyev 74, R.Rashchuk 90 pen. Att: 100] [Jun 1] Raspadskaya 3–0 Sibir Sch [N.Shinkevich 12, D.Petrov 45 pen, M.Danilov 85. Att: 200] [Jul 6] Shakhtyor 1–2 Restoration [A.Kudryashov 38 - A.Dmitriyev 35, N.Sangajiyev 45. Att: 300] Round 3 [May 25] Dinamo Bn J 3–0 Polymer [N.Kazantsev 16, 49, Y.Shcherbakov 47 pen. Att: 300] Shakhtyor 1–1 Raspadskaya [A.Mansurov 43 - A.Gimranov 60. Att: 1,000] Chita Jun 3–2 Sibir Sch [A.Alexandrov 7, A.Semyonov 28 pen, 65 pen - N.Dmitriyev 36, 39. Att: 150] Restoration 2–0 KemerovoYSS [M.Topoyev 19, I.Goryunov 53. Att: 150] Torpedo Rub 0–2 Dinamo Bs [S.Pashkov 14, 90. Att: 850] [Aug 24] Sibir-2 Jun – Rassvet Round 4 [Jun 4] Chita Jun 0–3 Restoration [I.Goryunov 23, S.Goncharov 57, M.Kosov 81. Att: 500] [Jun 6] Raspadskaya 2–0 Dinamo Bs [I.Bondarev 19, D.Bolshakov 52. Att: 300] Sibir Sch 2–3 Dinamo Bn J [Y.Plavskikh 55, T.Amiryan 90 pen - I.Korenyugin 30, N.Kazantsev 32, V.Zavyalov 40. Att: 100] Shakhtyor 3–1 Polymer [A.Lisitsyn 32, A.Tatarnikov 55, V.Verbetskiy 70 pen - A.Golovankov 51 pen. Att: 300] Sibir-2 Jun 2–3 Torpedo Rub [V.Gubaydullin 12, B.Olbrecht 25 - R.Zharikov 30, 43, M.Aksyonov 64. Att: 150] [Aug 28] KemerovoYSS – Rassvet Round 5 [May 21] Restoration 2–0 Rassvet [S.Goncharov 29, A.Danko 87. Att: 150] [Jun 8] Raspadskaya 5–0 Polymer [D.Tikhonov 3, A.Zvagolskiy 5, 15, D.Bolshakov 14, I.Bondarev 61. Att: 300] Sibir-2 Jun 2–1 Dinamo Bn J [E.Kulyov 56, R.Jozopaitis 88 - A.Tarasov 90. Att: 150] Shakhtyor 2–1 Dinamo Bs [S.Kochiyev 30, V.Verbetskiy 50 pen - D.Bolshakov 21. Att: 1,000] Sibir Sch 2–3 Torpedo Rub [Y.Plavskikh 69, T.Amiryan 83 pen - M.Aksyonov 30 pen, Z.Dzugkoyev 51, R.Zharikov 81. Att: 100] [Aug 5] KemerovoYSS – Chita Jun Round 6 [Jun 13] Torpedo Rub 2–2 Raspadskaya [M.Aksyonov 8, R.Zharikov 25 - R.Timofeyev 24 pen, A.Zvagolskiy 53. Att: 800] Dinamo Bs 1–2 Restoration [S.Smirnov 61 - N.Sangajiyev 6, A.Dmitriyev 47. Att: 1,500] Polymer 1–1 Rassvet [M.Martynenko 78 - D.Ohanyan 38. Att: 600] Sibir-2 Jun 0–2 KemerovoYSS [A.Krasnobayev 18, T.Piriyev 22. Att: 50] [Jun 17] Dinamo Bn J 0–1 Shakhtyor [S.Kochiyev 75. Att: 300] [Oct 5] Sibir Sch – Chita Jun Round 7 [Jun 15] Dinamo Bn J 0–2 Raspadskaya [I.Bondarev 51, D.Tikhonov 86. Att: 300] Torpedo Rub 2–4 Shakhtyor [M.Aksyonov 27 pen, 39 - A.Mansurov 30, V.Verbetskiy 49 pen, S.Kochiyev 71, Y.Lobatnyov 82. Att: 800] Polymer 0–2 Restoration [V.Fokin 45, S.Voskoboinikov(Pol) 68 og. Att: 700] Dinamo Bs 0–0 Rassvet [Att: 1,500] [Jun 16] KemerovoYSS 2–1 Sibir Sch [M.Parkhomenko 17, A.Krasnobayev 68 - K.Koriyan 90. Att: 200] [Oct 7] Sibir-2 Jun – Chita Jun Round 8 [May 8] Chita Jun 0–0 Dinamo Bs [Att: 250] [Jun 20] Dinamo Bn J 2–1 Rassvet [V.Zavyalov 7, I.Romacker 79 - D.Ohanyan 17. Att: 150] [Jun 22] KemerovoYSS 2–1 Polymer [Y.Mikhalkin 69, A.Klyshevskiy 74 - S.Zelenov 65. Att: 70] [Jul 4] Raspadskaya 0–0 Restoration [Att: 500] Sibir-2 Jun 4–1 Sibir Sch [V.Sergeyev 12, 78, 83, R.Parfinovich 80 pen - V.Selimov 34. Att: 150] [Aug 29] Shakhtyor – Torpedo Rub Round 9 [May 18] KemerovoYSS 0–2 Raspadskaya [D.Fot 13, D.Petrov 47. Att: 200] Dinamo Bs 0–0 Polymer [Att: 1,200] [Jun 27] Restoration 6–0 Sibir-2 Jun [A.Dmitriyev 20, 25, I.Goryunov 29, A.Kashtanov 52 pen, D.Ogiy 87, A.Danko 89. Att: 150] Torpedo Rub 2–1 Chita Jun [A.Mikheyev 27, R.Zharikov 29 pen - A.Alexandrov 15. Att: 700] Rassvet 1–0 Sibir Sch [V.Mehtiyev 19. Att: 100] [Aug 31] Shakhtyor – Dinamo Bn J Round 10 [Jun 29] Restoration 4–0 Sibir Sch [S.Goncharov 29, 75, Y.Ivanin 48, I.Goryunov 78. Att: 200] Dinamo Bn J 1–0 Chita Jun [I.Korenyugin 49. Att: 100] Rassvet 3–1 Sibir-2 Jun [V.Zykov 33, A.Ryzhenkov 68, A.Zaitsev 71 - V.Gubaydulin 65. Att: 100] [Aug 31] Raspadskaya – Torpedo Rub [Sep 11] Shakhtyor – KemerovoYSS [Oct 5] Polymer – Dinamo Bs Round 11 [Total Att: 1,190; Average: 198] [May 15] KemerovoYSS 0–3 Shakhtyor [D.Grishankov 69, A.Mansurov 76, Y.Lobatnyov 81. Att: 350] [Jul 10] Chita Jun 0–1 Raspadskaya [R.Timofeyev 52. Att: 140] [Jul 11] Restoration 7–0 Torpedo Rub [A.Danko 3, Y.Ivanin 8, S.Goncharov 16, A.Shitikov 44, V.Fokin 64, M.Voroshilov 67, Y.Dunayevskiy 86. Att: 250] Rassvet 3–1 Dinamo Bn J [K.Zaitsev 24, V.Mehtiyev 40, N.Naumov 90 - A.Sobolev 58 pen. Att: 200] Sibir Sch 0–1 Polymer [P.Isayev 68. Att: 100] Sibir-2 Jun 2–1 Dinamo Bs [R.Jozopaitis 32, R.Huseynli 45 - G.Kulumbegashvili 17. Att: 150] Round 12 [Jul 13] Restoration 7–0 Dinamo Bn J [M.Voroshilov 4, 45, M.Topoyev 5, A.Kashtanov 8 pen, Y.Falkovskiy 30, A.Danko 88, 90. Att: 300] Chita Jun 0–1 KemerovoYSS [T.Piriyev 52. Att: 150] Sibir-2 Jun 0–3 Polymer [M.Martynenko 17, 49, V.Trotsenko 46. Att: 100] Rassvet 1–0 Torpedo Rub [V.Konyshkin 83. Att: 100] Sibir Sch 1–2 Dinamo Bs [I.Ahtyamov 52 - A.Lukyanov 1, S.Pribytkov 68 pen. Att: 50] [Oct 5] Raspadskaya – Shakhtyor Round 13 [Jul 6] Raspadskaya 4–1 Rassvet [I.Konovalov 19,39, A.Kozlov 56, R.Timofeyev 75 pen - V.Mehtiyev 52. Att: 300] [Jul 8] KemerovoYSS 0–0 Torpedo Rub [Att: 300] [Aug 1] Shakhtyor – Chita Jun Dinamo Bs – Sibir Sch Polymer – Sibir-2 Jun [Aug 10] Dinamo Bn J – Restoration Round 14 [Jul 3] KemerovoYSS 2–1 Dinamo Bn J [D.Grishankov 28, M.Shalayev 84 - A.Meyer 8. Att: 350] [Jul 4] Shakhtyor 3–0 Rassvet [V.Verbetskiy 43 pen, S.Lyskov 52, M.Aksyonov 75. Att: 250] [Aug 3] Raspadskaya – Chita Jun Dinamo Bs – Sibir-2 Jun Polymer – Sibir Sch [Aug 8] Torpedo Rub – Restoration Moved Matches Round 17 [May 9] Sibir-2 Jun 0–0 Shakhtyor [Att: 150] [Jun 1] Chita Jun 1–0 Rassvet [P.Miroshnichenko 59. Att: 150] [Jun 19] KemerovoYSS 2–0 Dinamo Bs [M.Shalayev 12, 78. Att: 700] Moved Match Round 19 [Jul 1] Polymer 2–0 Chita Jun [A.Sorochkin 23, S.Voskoboinikov 33. Att: 100] Moved Match Round 20 [Jul 3] Dinamo Bs 0–2 Chita Jun [I.Finochko 73, N.Koshechkin 89. Att: 200] Moved Match Round 21 [May 9] Dinamo Bn J 4–2 Torpedo Rub [V.Zavyalov 2, A.Khudyakov 7, A.Sablin 21, Y.Shcherbakov 66 - Y.Rudakov 45, N.Shibayev 55. Att: 200] Table: 1.Restoration Krasnoyarsk 11 10 1 0 37- 2 31 2.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk 11 8 3 0 26- 4 27 3.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk 10 7 2 1 23- 8 23 4.Kemerovo Youth Sport School 11 7 1 3 13-10 22 [+] 5.Dinamo Barnaul Juniors 12 6 0 6 19-23 18 6.Polymer Barnaul 12 5 2 5 15-17 17 7.Torpedo Rubtsovsk 12 4 2 6 18-30 14 [1 0 1 3-2 3] 8.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk 13 4 2 7 12-20 14 [1 0 1 2-3 3] 9.FK Chita Juniors 12 4 1 7 11-15 13 10.Sibir-2 Novosibirsk Juniors 11 3 1 7 12-28 10 11.Dinamo Biysk 12 2 3 7 8-16 9 ------------------------------------------------------- 12.Sibir School Novosibirsk 11 0 0 11 10-31 0 [+] NB: Kuzbass Novokuznetsk were reorganized into Metallurg and will start in First League. Selenga Ulan-Ude withdrew before the start and will start in First League. Top scorers: 1.Roman Zharikov (Torpedo Rub) 7 2.Maxim Aksyonov (Torpedo Rub/Shakhtyor) 6 3.Alexandr Danko (Restoration) 5 Stanislav Goncharov (Restoration) 5 Round 15 [Aug 8] Dinamo Bn J – KemerovoYSS [Aug 15] Restoration – Dinamo Bs Rassvet – Polymer Chita Jun – Torpedo Rub Sibir-2 Jun – Raspadskaya Sibir Sch – Shakhtyor Round 16 [Aug 10] Torpedo Rub – KemerovoYSS [Aug 17] Restoration – Polymer Rassvet – Dinamo Bs Chita Jun – Dinamo Bn J Sibir Sch – Raspadskaya Shakhtyor – Sibir-2 Jun Round 17 [May 9] Sibir-2 Jun 0–0 Shakhtyor [Att: 150] [Jun 1] Chita Jun 1–0 Rassvet [P.Miroshnichenko 59. Att: 150] [Jun 19] KemerovoYSS 2–0 Dinamo Bs [M.Shalayev 12, 78. Att: 700] [Aug 29] Sibir Sch – Restoration Raspadskaya – Dinamo Bn J [Sep 12] Torpedo Rub – Polymer Round 18 [Jul 15] Chita Jun – Shakhtyor [Sep 14] Sibir Sch – Sibir-2 Jun Raspadskaya – KemerovoYSS Rassvet – Restoration Dinamo Bs – Torpedo Rub Polymer – Dinamo Bn J Round 19 [Jul 1] Polymer 2–0 Chita Jun [A.Sorochkin 23, S.Voskoboinikov 33. Att: 100] [Sep 25] Dinamo Bs – KemerovoYSS [Sep 26] Restoration – Raspadskaya Rassvet – Shakhtyor Torpedo Rub – Sibir-2 Jun Dinamo Bn J – Sibir Sch Round 20 [Jul 3] Dinamo Bs 0–2 Chita Jun [I.Finochko 73, N.Koshechkin 89. Att: 200] [Sep 28] Restoration – Shakhtyor Rassvet – Raspadskaya Torpedo Rub – Sibir Sch Dinamo Bn J – Sibir-2 Jun Polymer – KemerovoYSS Round 21 [May 9] Dinamo Bn J 4–2 Torpedo Rub [V.Zavyalov 2, A.Khudyakov 7, A.Sablin 21, Y.Shcherbakov 66 - Y.Rudakov 45, N.Shibayev 55. Att: 200] [Aug 26] Sibir-2 Jun – Restoration [Oct 10] Dinamo Bs – Shakhtyor Polymer – Raspadskaya Rassvet – Chita Jun Sibir Sch – KemerovoYSS Round 22 [Aug 26] Sibir Sch – Rassvet [Oct 12] Dinamo Bs – Raspadskaya Polymer – Shakhtyor Torpedo Rub – Dinamo Bn J Restoration – Chita Jun KemerovoYSS – Sibir-2 Jun First League Round 1 [May 23. Total Att: 350; Average: 117] Yenisey Jun 3–0 Metallurg Nk [P.Alabin 14, 81, Y.Goncharov 59 pen. Att: 100] Irkutsk YSS 1–1 Hakasia [S.Mikhailov 41 - A.Zibukov 49. Att: 200] Zenit Irk 6–0 Tyva [A.Tolmachov 16, I.Korobeinikov 31, 43, M.Gandelyan 49, A.Bartuhanov 56, V.Yakovenko 88. Att: 50] Round 2 [May 25. Total Att: 350; Average: 117] Zenit Irk 1–1 Hakasia [I.Korobeinikov 74 - A.Zibukov 89. Att: 50] Irkutsk YSS 5–3 Tyva [V.Bogdanov 9, 18, 38, M.Savilov 45, Y.Chernyshov 55 - Y.Noksil-ool 28 pen, 43 pen, S.Shestopalov 69. Att: 250] Sibiryak Jun 1–0 Metallurg Nk [V.Kuziv 63. Att: 50] Round 3 [Jun 6] Selenga 1–1 Yenisey Jun [A.Beloborodov 51 - A.Avdeyev 83. Att: 1,500] Tyva 1–1 Hakasia [E.Mongush 82 - S.Abdurasulov 77. Att: 500] [Jul 29] Metallurg Nk – Zenit Irk Round 4 [Total Att: 600; Average: 300] [Jul 1] Metallurg Nk 1–1 Irkutsk YSS [S.Korolyov 24 - S.Popov 12. Att: 300] [Jul 15] Selenga 1–2 Sibiryak Jun [S.Belkov 76 pen - A.Petrakovich 28, 29. Att: 300] Round 5 [Jun 20. Total Att: 350; Average: 117] Zenit Irk 1–3 Selenga [M.Gandelyan 83 - A.Kikhtenko 8, A.Beloborodov 29, 58. Att: 150] Sibiryak Jun 1–0 Yenisey Jun [V.Kuziv 48 pen. Att: 100] Hakasia 0–4 Metallurg Nk [I.Volkov 22, V.Kuznetsov 42, 78, Y.Gorbunov 90. Att: 100] Round 6 [Jun 22. Total Att: 500; Average: 250] Irkutsk YSS 2–0 Selenga [I.Khleborodov 36, V.Bogdanov 83. Att: 200] Tyva 0–1 Metallurg Nk [M.Bezgubov 51. Att: 300] Round 7 [Jul 4. Total Att: 1,700; Average: 567] Sibiryak Jun 1–0 Irkutsk YSS [M.Parshin 65. Att: 150] Selenga 7–2 Tyva [A.Kikhtenko 6, 35, 63, A.Beloborodov 25, S.Belkov 26, A.Yakovlev 72, V.Ovich 82 pen - A.Kan-ool 16, C.Homushku 58. Att: 1,500] Yenisey Jun 2–1 Zenit Irk [Y.Goncharov 50, A.Maslovskiy 60 - M.Gandelyan 52 pen. Att: 50] Round 8 [Total Att: 1,434; Average: 478] [Jul 6] Sibiryak Jun 1–0 Zenit Irk [R.Hayrullin 54. Att: 150] Yenisey Jun 7–1 Irkutsk YSS [S.Epov 8, A.Isayev 43, S.Tsyganov 43, 55, T.Sakharov 76, Y.Dunayevskiy 85, Y.Goncharov 88 - V.Tolmachov 60. Att: 84] [Jul 7] Selenga 1–0 Hakasia [A.Baibakov 28. Att: 1,200] Round 9 [Jul 18. Total Att: 700; Average: 233] Tyva 2–6 Sibiryak [A.Kujuget 17, Y.Noksil-ool 87 - A.Petrakovich 53, V.Tikhomirov 61, 71, 74, M.Voskonyan 68, V.Vardanyan 83. Att: 250] Hakasia 1–1 Yenisey Jun [D.Pshonkin 37 - Y.Goncharov 33. Att: 300] Irkutsk YSS 0–1 Zenit Irk [M.Gandelyan 11 pen. Att: 150] Round 10 [Jul 20] Hakasia 2–0 Sibiryak [D.Pshonkin 19, V.Kuziv(Sib) 90 og. Att: 100] Tyva 0–7 Yenisey Jun [P.Alabin 6, S.Epov 19, I.Kostromin 62, 71, 81, 86, Y.Gurulyov 84. Att: 200] [Aug 19] Metallurg Nk – Selenga Table: 1.Sibiryak Bratsk 7 6 0 1 12- 5 18 --------------------------------------------------------- 2.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Juniors 7 4 2 1 21- 5 14 3.Selenga Ulan-Ude 6 3 1 2 13- 8 10 [-] 4.Irkutsk Youth Sport School 7 2 2 3 10-14 8 [+] 5.Zenit Irkutsk 6 2 1 3 10- 7 7 [+] 6.Metallurg Novokuznetsk Juniors 5 2 1 2 6- 5 7 [-] 7.Hakasia Abakan 7 1 4 2 6- 9 7 [+] 8.Tyva Kyzyl 7 0 1 6 8-33 1 [+] NB: Spartak Gorno-Altaysk withdrew right before the start. Due to withdrawal of Sibiryak from Second Division in July, their united team plays here instead of the junior squad. Due to admission of Metallurg Nk to Second Division in July, their junior team plays here instead of the main squad. Top scorers: 1.Andrei Beloborodov (Selenga) 4 Vadim Bogdanov (Irkutsk YSS) 4 Mikael Gandelyan (Zenit Irk) 4 Yevgeniy Goncharov (Yenisey Jun) 4 Anatoliy Kikhtenko (Selenga) 4 Ilya Kostromin (Yenisey Jun) 4 Round 11 [Aug 8] Selenga – Metallurg Nk Yenisey Jun – Tyva Sibiryak Jun – Hakasia Zenit Irk – Irkutsk YSS Round 12 [Aug 10] Selenga – Spartak GA Yenisey Jun – Hakasia Sibiryak Jun – Tyva Round 13 [Aug 22] Zenit Irk – Sibiryak Jun Irkutsk YSS – Yenisey Jun Tyva – Selenga [Aug 23] Metallurg Nk – Spartak GA Round 14 [Aug 24] Zenit Irk – Yenisey Jun Irkutsk YSS – Sibiryak Jun Hakasia – Selenga Round 15 [Aug 29] Metallurg Nk – Tyva Selenga – Zenit Irk [Sep 7] Spartak GA – Hakasia Round 16 [Aug 31] Metallurg Nk – Hakasia Spartak GA – Tyva [Sep 5] Selenga – Irkutsk YSS Yenisey Jun – Sibiryak Jun Round 17 [Sep 19] Yenisey Jun – Selenga [Sep 26] Zenit Irk – Metallurg Nk Irkutsk YSS – Spartak GA Round 18 [Sep 20] Hakasia – Tyva [Sep 21] Sibiryak Jun – Selenga [Sep 28] Zenit Irk – Spartak GA Irkutsk YSS – Metallurg Nk Round 19 [Oct 3] Hakasia – Zenit Irk Tyva – Irkutsk YSS Metallurg Nk – Sibiryak Jun Spartak GA – Yenisey Jun Round 20 [Oct 5] Hakasia – Irkutsk YSS Tyva – Zenit Irk Metallurg Nk – Yenisey Jun Spartak GA – Sibiryak Jun AFL SIBIR (Siberia) CUP 2014 Group Stage NB: Winners and runners-up of each group proceed to Quarterfinals. Group A [Barnaul] Round 1 [Apr 24] Shakhtyor 0-1 Dinamo Bs [G.Kulumbegashvili 59. Att: 150] Spartak 0-3 Polymer [S.Voskoboinikov 9, R.Chaika 39, D.Labeko 68 pen. Att: 50] Torpedo 1-6 Dinamo Bn [M.Aksyonov 40 - V.Zavyalov 22, 52 pen, 68, A.Khudyakov 26, Y.Shcherbakov 31, E.Krug 34. Att: 200] Round 2 [Apr 25] Torpedo 2-1 Dinamo Bs [N.Shibayev 82, M.Aksyonov 87 - A.Hansen 50. Att: 100] Dinamo Bn 3-2 Polymer [V.Zavyalov 33, 73, N.Kazantsev 73 - S.Zelenov 31, A.Sorochkin 76. Att: 300] Shakhtyor 3-0 Spartak [S.Lyskov 22, A.Kudryashov 52, D.Grishankov 90. Att: 150] Round 3 [Apr 27] Dinamo Bn 6-3 Spartak [Y.Shcherbakov 16, V.Zavyalov 27, 57, A.Kochetkov 60, A.Khudyakov 68, E.Krug 84 - I.Vyaznikov 13, Y.Turov 74, A.Shetelya 90 pen. Att: 150] Torpedo 1-3 Shakhtyor [M.Aksyonov 56 - D.Grishankov 48, Y.Lobatnyov 57, 84. Att: 50] Dinamo Bs 0-0 Polymer [Att: 200] Round 4 [Apr 28] Spartak 2-4 Dinamo Bs [I.Vyaznikov 28, S.Yablonskiy 89 - S.Pribytkov 36, V.Skachkov 45, D.Kurdyukov 57, 59. Att: 100] Shakhtyor 4-4 Dinamo Bn [Y.Lobatnyov 3, V.Verbetskiy 49 pen, A.Tatarnikov 67, A.Mansurov 84 - N.Kazantsev 16, 54, Y.Shcherbakov 33, V.Zavyalov 76. Att: 200] Polymer 7-1 Torpedo [P.Isayev 3, R.Chaika 45, 57, A.Sorochkin 52, A.Dudarev 73, A.Barsukov 75, A.Sargsyan 85 - Y.Rudakov 19. Att: 50] Round 5 [Apr 30] Spartak 3-1 Torpedo [V.Vokhmin 31, Y.Kronik 39, 66 - M.Aksyonov 52. Att: 50] Dinamo Bs 0-1 Dinamo Bn [V.Zavyalov 78. Att: 150] Polymer 1-1 Shakhtyor [A.Dudarev 84 - A.Kudryashov 51. Att: 50] Table: 1.Dinamo Barnaul 5 4 1 0 20-10 13 2.Polymer Barnaul 5 2 2 1 13- 5 8 ------------------------------------------------------ 3.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk 5 2 2 1 11- 7 8 4.Dinamo Biysk 5 2 1 2 6- 5 7 5.Spartak Gorno-Altaysk 5 1 0 4 8-17 3 6.Torpedo Rubtsovsk 5 1 0 4 6-20 3 Top scorers: 1.Vladimir Zavyalov (Dinamo Bn) 9 2.Maxim Aksyonov (Torpedo) 4 Group B [Krasnoyarsk] Round 1 [Apr 2] Rassvet 1-2 Restoration [A.Prokoplyuk 78 - S.Goncharov 15, I.Goryunov 22. Att: 200] Formula 1-1 Yenisey Jun [D.Chelidze 32 - Y.Goncharov 77 pen. Att: 150] Round 2 [Apr 4] Yenisey Jun 1-2 Restoration [I.Ivakhov 41 - A.Kashtanov 36, A.Danko 85. Att: 100] Formula 1-3 LesStroiInvest [V.Ahmedzyanov 35 - Y.Pestov 28, 43, A.Kostin 74. Att: 200] Round 3 [Apr 5] Restoration 3-0 Formula [I.Goryunov 62, 86 pen, A.Kashtanov 68. Att: 200] LesStroiInvest 4-2 Rassvet [A.Savelyev 12, A.Buller 27, 37, 90 - L.Movsisyan 2, 58. Att: 150] Round 4 [Apr 7] Rassvet 1-2 Formula [D.Kokosha 75 - K.Grigoryev 7, D.Podkorytov 66. Att: 150] LesStroiInvest 1-1 Yenisey Jun [A.Nikonorov 26 - Y.Dunayevskiy 3. Att: 160] Round 5 [Apr 8] Restoration 3-1 LesStroiInvest [N.Sangajiyev 49, A.Danko 76, M.Urinovich 90 - S.Shchekoldin 52. Att: 200] Yenisey Jun 0-4 Rassvet [A.Zaitsev 18, 70, D.Oganyan 58, V.Mehtiyev 76. Att: 150] Table: 1.Restoration Krasnoyarsk 4 4 0 0 10-3 12 2.LesStroiInvest Pirovskoye 4 2 1 1 9-7 7 ----------------------------------------------------- 3.Formula Krasnoyarsk 4 1 1 2 4-8 4 4.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk 4 1 0 3 8-8 3 5.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Juniors 4 0 2 2 3-8 2 Top scorers: Andrei Buller (LesStroiInvest) 3 Ivan Goryunov (Restoration) 3 Group C [Mezhdurechensk] Round 1 [Apr 24] Sibir-2 Jun 0-4 Sibir School [Y.Vtyurin 12, 73 pen, A.Sakhno 38, A.Hwan 81. Att: 50] Raspadskaya 2-0 Kemerovo YSS [A.Gimranov 44, M.Danilov 65. Att: 300] Round 2 [Apr 25] Kemerovo YSS 1-1 Sibir-2 Jun [N.Suslov 64 - R.Huseynli 54. Att: 100] Sibir School 1-3 Metallurg [Y.Plavskikh 44 - V.Yegunov 18, V.Krymov 57, A.Volgin 72. Att: 100] Round 3 [Apr 27] Metallurg 3-0 Sibir-2 Jun [P.Samoilov 47 pen, V.Krymov 54, V.Yegunov 64 pen. Att: 100] Raspadskaya 5-0 Sibir School [A.Zvagolskiy 7 pen, I.Bondarev 18, 47, 86, I.Konovalov 68. Att: 200] Round 4 [Apr 28] Kemerovo YSS 0-2 Metallurg [V.Krymov 17 pen, 60 pen. Att: 100] Sibir-2 Jun 1-1 Raspadskaya [R.Huseynli 84 - R.Timofeyev 49 pen. Att: 100] Round 5 [Apr 30] Kemerovo YSS 0-0 Sibir School [Att: 100] Raspadskaya 2-0 Metallurg [R.Timofeyev 17 pen, D.Bolshakov 65. Att: 100] Table: 1.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk 4 3 1 0 10-1 10 2.Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3 0 1 8-3 9 ----------------------------------------------------- 3.Sibir School Novosibirsk 4 1 1 2 5-8 4 4.Kemerovo Youth Sport School 4 0 2 2 1-5 2 5.Sibir-2 Novosibirsk Juniors 4 0 2 2 2-9 2 Top scorers: 1.Viktor Krymov (Metallurg) 4 2.Igor Bondarev (Raspadskaya) 3 Group D [Chita] Round 1 [Apr 27] Chita Jun 0-3 Irkutsk YSS [Awarded] Zenit 2-1 Sibiryak Jun [M.Gandelyan 89 pen, 90 - S.Sayenko 31. Att: 160] Round 2 [Apr 28] Irkutsk YSS 3-2 Sibiryak Jun [M.Savilov 3, I.Khleborodov 15, I.Beloborodov(Sib) 85 og - S.Sayenko 36, I.Beloborodov 59. Att: 150] Chita Jun 1-2 Zenit [A.Semyonov 8 - A.Bondarenko 60 pen, A.Kondratov 90. Att: 400] Round 3 [Apr 30] Zenit 2-0 Irkutsk YSS [P.Kumanyov 8, A.Ananyev 47. Att: 100] Sibiryak Jun 1-2 Chita Jun [V.Zhirov 21 - A.Zakharov 23, V.Navrodskiy 74. Att: 150] Table: 1.Zenit Irkutsk 3 3 0 0 6-2 9 2.Irkutsk Youth Sport School 3 2 0 1 6-4 6 ---------------------------------------------------- 3.FK Chita Juniors 3 1 0 2 3-6 3 4.Sibiryak Bratsk Juniors 3 0 0 3 4-7 0 Quarterfinals [Jun 29, Jul 12] RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk 6-0 3-0 Irkutsk Youth Sport School [1. A.Zvagolskiy 10, 60, D.Bolshakov 35, 85, I.Bondarev 40, M.Danilov 82. Att: 200] [2. D.Petrov 40, 54, A.Gimranov 43. Att: 100] [Jul 1, 16] LESSTROIINVEST Pirovskoye 2-0 1-0 Dinamo Barnaul [1. A.Buller 12 pen, A.Nikanorov 51. Att: 100] [2. O.Shubko 89. Att: 900] [Jul 20, 27] Zenit Irkutsk 2-2 - Polymer Barnaul [1. A.Ananyev 34, R.Komarov 40 - A.Dudarev 23, S.Zelenov 28. Att: 70] [Jul 26, Aug 2] Metallurg Novokuznetsk - - Restoration Krasnoyarsk Top scorers: Mikhail Gandelyan (Zenit) 2 Viktor Navrodskiy (Chita Jun) 2 Sergei Sayenko (Sibiryak Jun) 2 Alexei Semyonov (Chita Jun) 2 Source: Union of Siberian Football Federations (www.sff-siberia.ru) Third Division (AFL) Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir 2014 AFL URAL/ZAPADNAYA SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 Round 1 [Total Att: 980; Average: 163] [Apr 27] Amkar Jun 2-2 Magnitogorsk [K.Zabotin 52, A.Subbotin 65 - D.Dolbilin 15, A.Kazakov 55. Att: 30] [Apr 28] Ufa Amateurs 4-1 Tyumen Amat [Y.Osipov 17, I.Yakupov 30, A.Shayhislamov 71, D.Gaysin 90 - A.Dedyukhin 72. Att: 200] [Apr 29] Ural Juniors 0-2 Tobol Tbl [I.Smorodinov 49, M.Shestakov 57. Att: 100] [May 2] Irtysh Amat 0-3 Shakhtyor Kr [A.Leven 44, 63, R.Muhutdinov 57. Att: 150] [May 15] Tobol Kg 4-1 Uralets [D.Komogorov 26, 75, A.Dovgal 48, 68 - M.Khranilov 84. Att: 300] [May 28] Metar 0-2 Metallurg As [M.Rumyantsev 5, 19. Att: 200] Round 2 [Total Att: 1,880; Average: 313] [May 3] Metar 0-3 Ufa Amateurs [I.Yakupov 61, 74, I.Bezdenezhnykh 90. Att: 230] Amkar Jun 2-2 Uralets [K.Zabotin 33, V.Chukhlantsev 48 - A.Vershinin 51, Mikh.Galiulin 75. Att: 150] Metallurg As 4-0 Magnitogorsk [A.Zherebin 4, M.Rumyantsev 9, 35, N.Tulupov 65. Att: 1,000] [May 6] Ural Juniors 1-1 Tobol Kg [R.Markelov 65 - N.Vazhenin 15. Att: 100] Irtysh Amat 0-2 Smena [V.Osadchuk 7, Max.Galiullin 61. Att: 200] [May 24] Tobol Tbl 2-3 Shakhtyor Kr [D.Pokhily 11, M.Shestakov 61 - Y.Yaroslavtsev 9, 18 pen, N.Zhdankin 75. Att: 300] Round 3 [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 242] [May 10] Ural Juniors 0-1 Shakhtyor Kr [A.Pomytkin 48. Att: 250] Tobol Tbl 1-1 Metar [A.Rasskazanov 39 - M.Shamsutdinov 40. Att: 250] Tobol Kg 1-0 Tyumen Amat [D.Komogorov 41. Att: 200] [May 13] Metallurg As 1-0 Smena [N.Tulupov 2. Att: 200] Magnitogorsk 2-1 Irtysh Amat [D.Yelfimov 77, A.Blokhin 79 - S.Ivanov 30. Att: 250] [Jun 26] Ufa Amateurs 1-1 Amkar Jun [I.Yakupov 81 - S.Rusakov 70 pen. Att: 300] Round 4 [Total Att: 1,820; Average: 303] [May 17] Tobol Tbl 1-0 Magnitogorsk [M.Shestakov 69. Att: 400] Metar 2-1 Irtysh Amat [M.Shamsutdinov 33, Y.Nefyodov 87 pen - V.Uan 65. Att: 120] [May 19] Shakhtyor Kr 0-2 Metallurg As [S.Vasilchenko 4, M.Rumyantsev 54. Att: 700] [May 20] Smena 2-3 Ufa Amateurs [Max.Galiullin 1, I.Jima 45 - V.Tkachov 12, I.Yakupov 60, P.Vasilyev 85. Att: 100] Amkar Jun 2-1 Ural Juniors [R.Vazitdinov 30, A.Subbotin 49 - A.Omarbekov 51 pen. Att: 300] Tyumen Amat 5-4 Uralets [O.Polyakov 12, V.Zelenovskiy 15, S.Somov 21, M.Shaymordanov 43, V.Snegiryov 74 - A.Vershinin 31 pen, A.Romashin 41, A.Agapov 60, Mikh.Galiullin 71. Att: 200] Round 5 [May 24] Tobol Kg 2-2 Metallurg As [D.Bushmanov 35 pen, D.Komogorov 63 - M.Rumyantsev 10, S.Vasilchenko 79. Att: 300] Metar 1-0 Tyumen Amat [M.Shamsutdinov 59. Att: 150] [May 27] Magnitogorsk 5-2 Ural Juniors [A.Kazakov 3, 67, M.Vorontsov 44, R.Muhmadullin 54, 90 - A.Sobolev 7, R.Markelov 28. Att: 200] Amkar Jun 0-5 Smena [V.Brovin 55, D.Matyugin 71, 83, 87, Max.Galiullin 80. Att: 100] [Jul 5] Ufa Amateurs 2-3 Tobol Tbl [P.Bizin(Tob)-og, T.Gogolidze - A.Rasskazanov-2, An.Masakovskiy] [Sep 14] Uralets - Irtysh Amat Round 6 [Total Att: 2,150; Average: 358] [May 31] Shakhtyor Kr 2-1 Metar [N.Zhdankin 71, 90 - A.Kazmin 61. Att: 650] Ufa Amateurs 4-1 Uralets [V.Tkachov 40, T.Ahmetshin 45, P.Vasilyev 69, D.Gaysin 85 - A.Romashin 58. Att: 200] Magnitogorsk 2-2 Tyumen Amat [S.Petukhov 14 pen, D.Dolbilin 79 - I.Slobodyan 15, D.Maurin 45+1. Att: 200] Irtysh Amat 0-1 Tobol Tbl [M.Shestakov 56. Att: 100] [Jun 3] Metallurg As 3-0 Ural Juniors [S.Vasilchenko 4, A.Klimov 52, N.Tulupov 90. Att: 800] Smena 2-1 Tobol Kg [G.Ivanov 70, 74 - D.Bushmanov 21. Att: 200] Round 7 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 167] [Jun 7] Metallurg As 3-0 Irtysh Amat [K.Gvozd 4, R.Suyargulov 16, M.Malakhov 88 pen. Att: 150] Tobol Kg 1-0 Shakhtyor Kr [D.Komogorov 90. Att: 300] Magnitogorsk 1-1 Uralets [A.Miroshnichenko 90 pen - A.Agapov 46. Att: 200] Amkar Jun 0-3 Tobol Tbl [P.Bizin 3, 19, A.Rasskazanov 67. Att: 150] [Jun 10] Smena 2-1 Tyumen Amat [A.Shalagin 55, D.Dyomeshnin 77 - S.Somov 18. Att: 100] Ural Juniors 0-4 Metar [M.Shamsutdinov 21, S.Atyaskin 65, 82, Y.Nefyodov 69. Att: 100] Round 8 [Jun 12] Tobol Kg 1-0 Ufa Amateurs [A.Makagon 42. Att: 500] [Jun 14] Metallurg As 4-2 Tobol Tbl [M.Rumyantsev 33, S.Vasilchenko 38, N.Tulupov 68, A.Kuryanov 77 - I.Smorodinov 10 pen, 81. Att: 800] Shakhtyor Kr 2-2 Magnitogorsk [A.Leven 43, K.Ustyuzhanin 50 - A.Blokhin 27, M.Bystrov 90. Att: 600] [Jun 17] Irtysh Amat 2-1 Ural Juniors [K.Ziganshin 6, B.Komkov 53 - R.Gavtadze 22. Att: 100] [Jun 19] Tyumen Amat 1-1 Amkar Jun [R.Kavtarashvili 90+4 - N.Sharov 86. Att: 100] [Jul 2] Uralets 0-4 Smena [V.Komlev, I.Jima, V.Brovin, D.Matyugin] Round 9 [Total Att: 1,900; Average: 317] [Jun 21] Uralets 0-4 Metallurg As [N.Tulupov 18, 26, 79, M.Malakhov 51. Att: 250] Shakhtyor Kr 2-0 Ufa Amateurs [A.Leven 27, A.Buzdalin 72 pen. Att: 800] Irtysh Amat 1-2 Tobol Kg [I.Markelov 26 - D.Komogorov 63, 83. Att: 100] Metar 1-2 Amkar Jun [Y.Nefyodov 60 - S.Rusakov 9 pen, D.Opachev 44. Att: 250] [Jun 24] Tobol Tbl 2-2 Smena [M.Shestakov 24, P.Bizin 88 - V.Bluzhin 60, P.Bizin(Tob) 69 og. Att: 400] Tyumen Amat 0-2 Ural Juniors [A.Kashkarov 22, E.Valiahmetov 87. Att: 100] Round 10 [Apr 29] Smena 3-1 Magnitogorsk [G.Ivanov 60, P.Chepikov 67, A.Yarmoshenko 80 - A.Miroshnichenko 15. Att: 100] [Jun 28] Metallurg As 7-0 Amkar Jun [Kuryanov 3, S.Vasilchenko 35 pen, 55 pen, M.Rumyantsev 43, N.Tulupov 52, 62, 76. Att: 500] Uralets 1-3 Shakhtyor Kr [A.Agapov - A.Leven-2, A.Vershinin(Ura)-og] Metar 2-1 Tobol Kg [M.Shamsutdinov 20, Larin 82 - Kiselyov 42. Att: 120] Tobol Tbl 3-2 Tyumen Amat [I.Smorodinov, P.Bizin, Y.Trenin - A.Biryukov-2] [Jul 1] Ural Juniors 2-1 Ufa Amateurs [N.Durandin 42, 48 - Shakirov 7] Round 11 [Jun 5] Ufa Amateurs 2-1 Irtysh Amat [M.Gubanov(Irt) 27 og, B.Hayernasov 59 - N.Adamson 87. Att: 200] [Jul 5] Tyumen Amat 0-5 Metallurg As [N.Tulupov-4, M.Rumyantsev] Amkar Jun 0-1 Tobol Kg [D.Bushmanov 18. Att: 200] Magnitogorsk 1-1 Metar [? 55 - Zinyuk 43] [Jul 8] Smena 0-1 Shakhtyor Kr [Y.Yaroslavtsev 17 pen] Uralets 1-7 Ural Juniors [? - N.Durandin-2, Tikhonov, E.Valiahmetov, A.Kashkarov, Guliyev-2. Att: 100] Round 12 [May 19] Tobol Kg 2-3 Magnitogorsk [N.Vazhenin 3, D.Bushmanov 45 - D.Yelfimov 50, 82, A.Kukushkin 71 pen. Att: 300] [Jul 12] Ufa Amateurs 0-1 Metallurg As [M.Malakhov] Shakhtyor Kr 6-0 Amkar Jun [V.Zavdun 21, A.Leven 36, Y.Konorev 45, A.Buzdalin 73, K.Ustyuzhanin 90, G.Khrushchov 90+2. Att: 500] Tyumen Amat 1-2 Irtysh Amat [R.Kavtarashvili 38 - V.Gorchakov 70, M.Rozhkov 74] [Jul 15] Tobol Tbl 4-2 Uralets [Y.Trenin 3, M.Shestakov 5, Yegoshkin 17, A.Rasskazanov 29 pen - Vetlugayev 22, 69] Metar 0-0 Smena [Att: 50] Round 13 [Jul 16] Amkar Jun 0-0 Irtysh Amat [Att: 200] [Jul 19] Tobol Kg - Tobol Tbl Ufa Amateurs - Magnitogorsk Uralets - Metar Shakhtyor Kr - Tyumen Amat [Jul 22] Ural Juniors - Smena Round 14 [May 15] Shakhtyor Kr 3-0 Irtysh Amat [Y.Yaroslavtsev 47, I.Kochergin(Irt) 77 og, G.Khrushchov 83. Att: 700] [Jul 10] Magnitogorsk 4-2 Amkar Jun [D.Dolbilin 5, 31, 64, 80 - N.Sharov 53, D.Firsov 90+4. Att: 250] [Jul 26] Metallurg As - Metar Tyumen Amat - Ufa Amateurs Uralets - Tobol Kg [Jul 29] Tobol Tbl - Ural Juniors Round 15 [Aug 2] Magnitogorsk - Metallurg As Shakhtyor Kr - Tobol Tbl Ufa Amateurs - Metar Uralets - Amkar Jun [Aug 5] Tobol Kg - Ural Juniors [Sep 16] Smena - Irtysh Amat Round 16 [Aug 9] Metar - Tobol Tbl Amkar Jun - Ufa Amateurs Tyumen Amat - Tobol Kg [Aug 12] Smena - Metallurg As Shakhtyor Kr - Ural Juniors [Sep 6] Irtysh Amat - Magnitogorsk Round 17 [Apr 22] Ufa Amateurs 2-1 Smena [I.Yakupov 5, D.Grachov 85 - D.Matyugin 74. Att: 100] [Aug 16] Magnitogorsk - Tobol Tbl Metallurg As - Shakhtyor Kr Uralets - Tyumen Amat Irtysh Amat - Metar [Aug 19] Ural Juniors - Amkar Jun Round 18 [Aug 23] Metallurg As - Tobol Kg Tobol Tbl - Ufa Amateurs Irtysh Amat - Uralets Tyumen Amat - Metar [Aug 26] Ural Juniors - Magnitogorsk Smena - Amkar Jun Round 19 [Aug 28] Uralets - Magnitogorsk [Aug 30] Irtysh Amat - Metallurg As Tobol Tbl - Amkar Jun Shakhtyor Kr - Tobol Kg [Sep 2] Tyumen Amat - Smena Metar - Ural Juniors Round 20 [Jul 10] Tobol Tbl 2-1 Irtysh Amat [P.Bizin, Ar.Masakovskiy - M.Rozhnov] [Sep 6] Uralets - Ufa Amateurs Metar - Shakhtyor Kr [Sep 8] Tyumen Amat - Magnitogorsk [Sep 9] Ural Juniors - Metallurg As Tobol Kg - Smena Round 21 [Jul 14] Ural Juniors 0-5 Irtysh Amat [I.Kochergin-pen, M.Rozhnov, G.Kurlov, K.Ziganshin, N.Adamson] [Aug 5] Smena - Uralets [Sep 13] Tobol Tbl - Metallurg As Magnitogorsk - Shakhtyor Kr Amkar Jun - Tyumen Amat Ufa Amateurs - Tobol Kg Table: 1.Metallurg Asha 12 11 1 0 38- 4 34 2.Shakhtyor Korkino 12 9 1 2 26- 9 28 3.Tobol Tobolsk 12 8 2 2 26-17 26 4.Smena Yekaterinburg 12 6 2 4 23-12 20 [2-1] 5.Tobol Kurgan 11 6 2 3 17-12 20 [1-2] 6.FK Ufa Amateurs 12 6 1 5 22-16 19 7.FK Magnitogorsk 12 4 5 3 23-23 17 8.Metar Kopeisk 11 4 3 4 13-13 15 [+] 9.Amkar Perm Juniors 13 2 5 6 12-34 11 10.Irtysh Omsk Amateurs 14 3 1 10 14-24 10 [2 0 0 7-1 6] [+] 11.Ural Yekaterinburg Juniors 13 3 1 9 17-30 10 [0 0 2 1-7 0] [+] 12.FK Tyumen Amateurs 11 1 2 8 13-27 5 13.Uralets Nizhniy Tagil 9 0 2 7 12-35 2 Top scorers: 1.Nikita Tulupov (Metallurg As) 14 2.Maxim Rumyantsev (Metallurg) 9 3.Dmitriy Komogorov (Tobol Kg) 7 Andrei Leven (Shakhtyor Kor) 7 5.Dmitriy Dolbilin (Magnitogorsk) 6 Mikhail Shestakov (Tobol Tbl) 6 Sergei Vasilchenko (Metallurg As) 6 Ilmir Yakupov (Ufa Amateurs) 6 Round 22 [Sep 18] Tobol Kg - Irtysh Amat [Sep 20] Metallurg As - Uralets Ufa Amateurs - Shakhtyor Kr Amkar Jun - Metar [Sep 23] Smena - Tobol Tbl Ural Juniors - Tyumen Amat Round 23 [Sep 27] Amkar Jun - Metallurg As Tyumen Amat - Tobol Tbl Shakhtyor Kr - Uralets Tobol Kg - Metar [Sep 30] Ufa Amateurs - Ural Juniors Magnitogorsk - Smena Round 24 [Oct 4] Metallurg As - Tyumen Amat Irtysh Amat - Ufa Amateurs Tobol Kg - Amkar Jun Metar - Magnitogorsk [Oct 7] Shakhtyor Kr - Smena Ural Juniors - Uralets Round 25 [Oct 11] Metallurg As - Ufa Amateurs Uralets - Tobol Tbl Amkar Jun - Shakhtyor Kr Irtysh Amat - Tyumen Amat Magnitogorsk - Tobol Kg [Oct 14] Smena - Metar Round 26 [Oct 18] Tobol Tbl - Tobol Kg Tyumen Amat - Shakhtyor Kr Magnitogorsk - Ufa Amateurs Metar - Uralets Irtysh Amat - Amkar Jun [Oct 21] Smena - Ural Juniors AFL URAL/ZAPADNAYA SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) CUP 2014 Preliminary Round [Apr 13, 19] METALLURG Asha 4-1 3-0 Metar Kopeisk [1. Tulupov-2, Rumyantsev, Vasilchenko - ?] [2. Vasilchenko, Kuryanov, Tulupov] Quarterfinals [Apr 8, 23] FK Tyumen Amateurs 2-3 2-5 TOBOL Tobolsk [1. A.Rechkin 12, I.Smetanin 30 - Ar.Masakovskiy 2, 31, I.Smorodinov 89] [2. V.Bashinskiy 7, 48 - Ar.Masakovskiy 19, 90, A.Rasskazanov 30, 74, 77] [Apr 13, 19] Tobol Kurgan 0-2 0-2 SHAKHTYOR Korkino [1. N.Pechonkin 42, G.Khrushchov 49] [2. G.Khrushchov 75, I.Malyshev 88] [Apr 19, Jun 13] URALETS Nizh.Tagil 1-2 3-2 Ural Yekaterinburg Juniors [1. S.Chelyadin - R.Markelov, Lisov] [2. Mikh.Galiullin, A.Vershinin, A.Agapov - Y.Shumikhin-2] [Jul 16, 23] Metallurg Asha 5-1 - FK Ufa Amateurs [1. Kuryanov, Tulupov, Osokin, own goal, Rumyantsev - ?] Semifinals [Jul 13, Oct ?] Tobol Tobolsk 2-3 - Uralets Nizhniy Tagil [1. A.Rasskazanov 10, I.Smorodinov 21 pen - A.Agapov 43, 67, A.Vershinin 65] [tba] Shakhtyor Korkino - - Ufa/Metallurg Third Division (AFL) Yug 2014 AFL YUG (South) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 [May 18] Dinamo-Dagestan 3-0 Spartak Nch Am [A.Gajiyev 8, M.Sayduhanov 14, R.Ibragimov 47. Att: 300] [May 20] Korabel 6-0 RSYSS-Angusht-2 [A.Dedurin 30 pen, 38, I.Shibilov(RSY) 60 og, I.Kushkin 34, A.Shtonda 65, A.Kirichenkov 90. Att: 400] [May 21] Hasavyurt 0-1 Dinamo-Dagestan [T.Magomedkamilov 53. Att: 700] [May 22] Volgar Juniors 8-0 RSYSS-Angusht-2 [S.Katunin 13, V.Shulgin 19, A.Gazdanov 27, A.Frolov 32, A.Zenin 36, M.Beveyev 44, R.Burumbayev 64, V.Zakriyev 80. Att: 300] [May 25] PolyTech-RYSS 1-2 Spartak Nch Am [R.Navruzov 38 pen - Am.Shavayev 22, V.Gorkov 89] [May 28] Volgar Juniors 5-1 Magas-IngGU [V.Shulgin 15, 57, M.Beveyev 21, 60, A.Mordvin 87 - I.Gasdiyev 25. Att: 100] RSYSS-Angusht-2 1-3 PolyTech-RYSS [M.Yevloyev 90 - E.Jangishiyev 54, A.Alichiyev 74, M.Murtazaliyev 82. Att: 150] [Jun 1] Volgar Juniors 4-2 Spartak Nch Am [A.Zenin 30, 31, A.Frolov 55, A.Alborov 59 - A.Hachirov 35, A.Olmezov 51 pen] [Jun 3] Korabel 0-0 Spartak Nch Am PolyTech-RYSS 2-2 DonEnergo [R.Navruzov 40 pen, T.Talibov 65 - A.Pervov 7, A.Sobol 35] [Jun 4] Dinamo-Dagestan 5-3 Uralan [M.Mähämmädov 10, Ş.Nurmähämmädov 19, R.Ibrahimov 35 pen, M.Idrisov 55, E.Otirov(Ura) 70 og - T.Goreyev 64, A.Nesterenko 81, D.Yemchenov 85 pen] RSYSS-Angusht-2 0-3 Hasavyurt [Awarded] [Jun 5] DonEnergo 3-2 PolyTech-RYSS [R.Timorgalayev 15, R.Khodunov 30, A.Priporov 90 - Z.Mehdiyev 10, R.Novruzov 40 pen] [Jun 8] Spartak Nch Am 5-1 Magas-IngGU [A.Hachirov 23, A.Ashibokov 38, 42 pen, R.Balov 73, I.Dudarov 82 - J.Dzortov 28. Att: 100] [Jun 9] PolyTech-RYSS 1-0 Hasavyurt [B.Äminov 86] [Jun 11] Korabel 1-0 Dinamo-Dagestan [A.Dedurin 72 pen. Att: 210] Spartak Nch Am 2-3 RSYSS-Angusht-2 [O.Lapin 34, M.Berbekov 82 - M.Yevloyev 26, H.Hamhoyev 63, 73. Att: 100] [Jun 12] Volgar Juniors 2-1 Hasavyurt [N.Yastrebov 40, A.Zenin 58 - A.Tamayev 75. Att: 200] PolyTech-RYSS 3-1 Uralan [A.Isäldibirov 16, 87 pen, H.Hacıyasulov 90 - C.Sangajiyev 21. Att: 500] [Jun 17] DonEnergo 5-0 Spartak Nch Am [V.Varinov 19, I.Yurchenko 40, T.Russu 63, D.Shaumyan 75, A.Skosarev 80] RSYSS-Angusht-2 1-2 Magas-IngGU [A.Gardanov 90 - Z.Marhiyev 10, A.Padiyev 59] [Jun 18] PolyTech-RYSS 4-2 Dinamo-Dagestan [E.Cankişiyev 16, M.Murtazäliyev 24, 41, R.Novruzov 76 pen - R.İbrahimov 71, Q.Ömärov 80] Uralan 4-0 Hasavyurt [D.Yemchenov 2, 53, D.Jimbeyev 74, B.Erenjenov 87. Att: 8,000] [Jun 19] Spartak Nch Am 1-1 DonEnergo [A.Fitsohov - I.Yurchenko] [Jun 20] Magas-IngGU 3-1 RSYSS-Angusht-2 [R.Kartoyev 24, Z.Ahkilgov 38, 54 - I.Albogochiyev 80] [Jun 24] Volgar Juniors 3-0 Uralan [V.Shulgin 68, V.Rstakyan 84, 88] [Jun 25] Hasavyurt 2-0 Magas-IngGU [A.Tamayev 27, 30] [Jun 26] Spartak Nch Am 1-2 PolyTech-RYSS [R.Balov 90+1 - B.Г„minov 81, 90+3] Korabel 1-0 Uralan [G.Chernyshov 75] [Jul 2] Hasavyurt 2-3 Korabel [M.XalimbГ¤yov 59, M.Г„bdГјrrГ¤hmanov 70 - A.Dedurin 11 pen, A.Shtonda 14, 71] Uralan 2-1 Dinamo-Dagestan [D.Jimbeyev 37, V.Akuginov 90 - M.Saydulxanov 35. Att: 6,000] [Jul 9] Dinamo-Dagestan 2-1 PolyTech-RYSS [R.İbrahimov 4 pen, M.Saydulxanov 38 - N.Abılayev 50] Korabel 2-1 Volgar Juniors [A.Dedurin 80 pen, G.Chernyshov 84 - N.Yastrebov 75] [Jul 15] Uralan 3-0 Korabel [V.Akuginov 30, T.Goryayev 58, I.Zaitsev(Kor) 89 og. Att: 5,500] Dinamo-Dagestan 1-2 SKVO [M.Saydulxanov 26 - K.Kolchenko 60, D.Rybalchenko 87] Table: 1.Korabel Krasnyye Barrikady 7 5 1 1 13- 6 16 [+] 2.PolyTech-RYSS Makhachkala 9 5 1 3 19-14 16 3.Volgar Astrakhan Juniors 6 5 0 1 23- 6 15 4.Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala 8 4 0 4 15-13 12 5.Uralan Elista 7 3 0 4 13-13 9 [+] 6.DonEnergo Aksay 4 2 2 0 11- 5 8 [1 1 0 6-1 4] [+] 7.Spartak Nalchik Amateurs 9 2 2 5 13-20 8 [0 1 1 1-6 1] [+] 8.FK Hasavyurt 7 2 0 5 8-11 6 [2-0] [+] 9.Magas-IngGU Nazran 5 2 0 3 7-14 6 [0-2] 10.SKVO Rostov-na-Donu 1 1 0 0 2- 1 3 [-] 11.RSYSS-Angusht-2 Malgobek 7 1 0 6 6-27 3 NB: Dinamo-UOR / Stavropol Region Selection and FK Sochi withdrew. Arsenal Rostov-na-Donu withdrew right before the start. SKVO Rostov-na-Donu who were denied a professional licence for 2014/15, were admitted to AFL Yug on July 7. R(S)YSS stands for Republican (Specialized) Youth Sport School. Top scorers: 1.Alexandr Dedurin (Korabel) 5 2.Rüstäm İbrahimov (Dinamo-Dag) 4 Radiq Novruzov (PolyTech-RYSS) 4 Marat Saydulxanov (Dinamo-Dag) 4 Vladislav Shulgin (Volgar Jun) 4 Andrei Zenin (Volgar Juniors) 4 [Jul 17] Dinamo-Dagestan - RSYSS-Angusht-2 PolyTech-RYSS - SKVO DonEnergo - Korabel [Jul 22] Hasavyurt - PolyTech-RYSS [Jul 23] Volgar Juniors - Korabel Uralan - DonEnergo SKVO - Magas-IngGU [Jul 24] Hasavyurt - RSYSS-Angusht-2 [Jul 29] Korabel - DonEnergo [Jul 30] Hasavyurt - Uralan SKVO - RSYSS-Angusht-2 [Jul 31] Volgar Juniors - DonEnergo Magas-IngGU - PolyTech-RYSS [Aug 5] Magas-IngGU - Dinamo-Dagestan Korabel - Hasavyurt [Aug 7] Uralan - PolyTech-RYSS SKVO - DonEnergo [Aug 12] DonEnergo - Magas-IngGU [Aug 13] Hasavyurt - Volgar Juniors PolyTech-RYSS - Korabel RSYSS-Angusht-2 - Dinamo-Dagestan SKVO - Uralan [Aug 14] Magas-IngGU - DonEnergo [Aug 15] PolyTech-RYSS - Volgar Juniors [Aug 20] Volgar Juniors - Dinamo-Dagestan DonEnergo - Uralan SKVO - Spartak Nch Am [Aug 21] PolyTech-RYSS - RSYSS-Angusht-2 Korabel - Magas-IngGU [Aug 26] DonEnergo - RSYSS-Angusht-2 Uralan - Spartak Nch Am Hasavyurt - SKVO [Aug 27] Volgar Juniors - PolyTech-RYSS Dinamo-Dagestan - Korabel [Aug 28] RSYSS-Angusht-2 - DonEnergo Hasavyurt - Spartak Nch Am [Sep 2] DonEnergo - Hasavyurt [Sep 3] Dinamo-Dagestan - Magas-IngGU SKVO - PolyTech-RYSS [Sep 4] Uralan - RSYSS-Angusht-2 [Sep 9] Spartak Nch Am - Volgar Juniors DonEnergo - Dinamo-Dagestan [Sep 10] PolyTech-RYSS - Magas-IngGU SKVO - Hasavyurt [Sep 11] Spartak Nch Am - Korabel Uralan - Volgar Juniors Dinamo-Dagestan - DonEnergo [Sep 15] Uralan - SKVO [Sep 16] Magas-IngGU - Hasavyurt [Sep 17] Korabel - PolyTech-RYSS Volgar Juniors - SKVO [Sep 18] Spartak Nch Am - Dinamo-Dagestan [Sep 19] Korabel - SKVO [Sep 23] Magas-IngGU - Korabel RSYSS-Angusht-2 - Volgar Juniors [Sep 24] Hasavyurt - DonEnergo Spartak Nch Am - Uralan SKVO - Dinamo-Dagestan [Sep 25] RSYSS-Angusht-2 - Korabel Magas-IngGU - Volgar Juniors [Oct 1] Magas-IngGU - SKVO [Oct 4] DonEnergo - SKVO [Oct 7] RSYSS-Angusht-2 - SKVO [Oct 9] Spartak Nch Am - SKVO [Oct 14] RSYSS-Angusht-2 - Spartak Nch Am Magas-IngGU - Uralan [Oct 15] Dinamo-Dagestan - Hasavyurt SKVO - Volgar Juniors [Oct 16] Magas-IngGU - Spartak Nch Am RSYSS-Angusht-2 - Uralan [Oct 17] DonEnergo - Volgar Juniors [Oct 22] SKVO - Korabel Spartak Nch Am - Hasavyurt Uralan - Magas-IngGU Dinamo-Dagestan - Volgar Juniors AFL YUG (South) CUP 2014 To be played as a tournament in Astrakhan on Sep 29 - Oct 10. Third Division (AFL) Zolotoye Koltso 2014 AFL ZOLOTOYE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 Round 1 [Total Att: 2,510; Average: 502] [May 14] Shinnik Jun 4-1 Dinamo Vg [A.Pautov 36, B.Hamhoyev 47, M.Bobylyov 64, V.Labzin 67 - S.Finashin 24. Att: 110] Kooperator 3-0 Region 69 [E.Rozomashvili 2, 10, 60. Att: 800] [May 18] Vologda Jun 2-1 Rybinets [A.Shikhov 55, A.Sukhanov 64 pen - R.Harlamov 74. Att: 100] [Jun 8] Cherepovets 1-0 Spartak KsJ [Y.Kostryukhin 59. Att: 400] Mashinostro 1-0 Textil Jun [A.Ogorodnikov 65. Att: 1,100] Round 2 [Total Att: 1,010; Average: 202] [May 21] Region 69 1-1 Vologda Jun [V.Krokhin 53 - D.Kurochkin 3. Att: 150] Dinamo Vg 0-1 Mashinostro [V.Kozhin 76 pen. Att: 300] Rybinets 1-1 Cherepovets [S.Kroshkin 36 - K.Grishin 59. Att: 160] [May 25] Dinamo Ks 3-5 Shinnik Jun [I.Shitov 27, K.Pavlov 59, R.Kurenkov 87 - B.Hamhoyev 7, D.Kulabukhov 33, 76, I.Serikov 66, M.Sidorov 72. Att: 350] Textil Jun 0-1 Kooperator [Y.Chernyshov 50 pen. Att: 50] Round 3 [Total Att: 2,250; Average: 450] [May 28] Kooperator 4-0 Dinamo Vg [I.Volkov 38, 66, M.Tsaryov 51, 62 pen. Att: 1,000] Vologda Jun 2-0 Textil Jun [S.Bakshin(Tex) 12 og, A.Sukhanov 40. Att: 150] Mashinostro 1-2 Dinamo Ks [V.Dresvyannikov 48 - I.Shitov 20, 72. Att: 450] Cherepovets 0-2 Region 69 [R.Serov 83, 90. Att: 400] [Jun 1] Spartak KsJ 3-2 Rybinets [A.Smirnov 7 pen, 74, A.Yablokov 77 - A.Golubev 45, 69. Att: 250] Round 4 [Jun 4. Total Att: 1,100; Average: 220] Dinamo Ks 2-1 Kooperator [I.Shitov 74, 82 - I.Rizahanov 54. Att: 200] Dinamo Vg 0-1 Vologda Jun [A.Sukhanov 50. Att: 500] Shinnik Jun 2-1 Mashinostro [M.Bobylyov 14, 44 pen - V.Dresvyannikov 78. Att: 150] Region 69 1-1 Spartak KsJ [L.Krupskiy 47 - K.Privalov 1. Att: 100] Textil Jun 6-0 Cherepovets [Y.Sarkisov 16, 88, I.Ryzhakov 41, 72, A.Sokolov 49, A.Abramov 90. Att: 150] Round 5 [Jun 11. Total Att: 1,344; Average: 269] Vologda Jun 1-2 Dinamo Ks [A.Kovalyov 24 - A.Mironov 38, K.Pavlov 73. Att: 200] Kooperator 1-0 Shinnik Jun [M.Tsaryov 14. Att: 350] Rybinets 2-3 Region 69 [A.Petrov 39, A.Bardin 45 - I.Vinogradov 14, M.Mikheyev 71, A.Sargsyan 76. Att: 124] Cherepovets 4-1 Dinamo Vg [A.Balashov 8, 90 pen, Y.Kostryukhin 54, I.Salnikov 79 - A.Borodulin 59. Att: 600] Spartak KsJ 1-3 Textil Jun [K.Privalov 48 - A.Kochin 55, 62, A.Nechayev 58. Att: 70] Round 6 [Total Att: 680; Average: 136] [Jun 18] Mashinostro 1-1 Kooperator [V.Dresvyannikov 75 - I.Volkov 73. Att: 300] Shinnik Jun 4-1 Vologda Jun [M.Bobylyov 45, M.Sidorov 46, Y.Sidorov(Vol) 50 og, A.Hayrapetyan 67 - K.Korepov 86. Att: 50] Dinamo Ks 2-0 Cherepovets [S.Gorban 4, 76. Att: 150] Dinamo Vg 0-1 Spartak KsJ [K.Privalov 30. Att: 80] [Jun 22] Textil Jun 3-0 Rybinets [Y.Sarkisov 8, A.Abramov 66, I.Dyomin 90. Att: 100] Round 7 [Jun 25. Total Att: 837; Average: 167] Cherepovets 0-3 Shinnik Jun [M.Bobylyov 41, 78, I.Salnikov(Che) 49 og. Att: 300] Spartak KsJ 0-2 Dinamo Ks [D.Belevitin 51, A.Mironov 74. Att: 300] Vologda Jun 0-2 Mashinostro [V.Dresvyannikov 22, 90. Att: 50] Region 69 0-1 Textil Jun [I.Dyomin 60. Att: 50] Rybinets 3-0 Dinamo Vg [A.Morozov 22, R.Troshin 61, M.Vasilyev 66. Att: 137] Round 8 [Total Att: 1,715; Average: 343] [Jul 2] Spartak KsJ 0-3 Shinnik Jun [M.Bobylyov 9, L.Rodionov 65, I.Serikov 84. Att: 50] Kooperator 0-0 Vologda Jun [Att: 600] Mashinostro 3-2 Cherepovets [V.Kozhin 15, M.Bobrovskiy 32, A.Kanayev 51 - A.Solodkov 26, A.Balashov 86. Att: 600] Dinamo Vg 3-0 Region 69 [S.Balyasov 10, S.Finashin 18, V.Belyayev 51. Att: 115] [Jul 13] Dinamo Ks 2-3 Rybinets [D.Belevitin 42, R.Kurenkov 87 - A.Golubev 32, A.Ustyuzhanin 77, M.Vasilyev 90. Att: 350] Round 9 [Jul 9] Rybinets 3-2 Shinnik Jun [M.Vasilyev 60, A.Golubev 62, 68 - M.Sidorov 25, M.Bobylyov 35. Att: 172] Cherepovets 2-2 Kooperator [A.Balashov 32 pen, Y.Kostryukhin 69 - M.Bystrov 55, D.Mizerovskiy 85. Att: 200] Spartak KsJ 1-2 Mashinostro [K.Privalov 18 pen - K.Shishkin 20, 78. Att: 100] Textil Jun 1-2 Dinamo Vg [S.Bakshin 5 - D.Perkalyov 4 pen, V.Belyayev 89. Att: 120] [Jul 29] Region 69 - Dinamo Ks Round 10 [Jul 16] Shinnik Jun 7-1 Region 69 [A.Hayrapetyan 15, M.Sidorov 42, 44, 70, D.Kolabukhov 45, A.Pautov 54, D.Khokhlov 88 - M.Mikheyev 22. Att: 100] Dinamo Ks 0-2 Textil Jun [A.Sokolov 60, D.Babashov 84. Att: 300] Kooperator 0-2 Spartak KsJ [D.Tigiyev 61, P.Yakovlev 67. Att: 300] Vologda Jun 3-2 Cherepovets [A.Sukhanov 8, V.Shchukin 17, A.Kovalyov 35 - K.Grishin 27, A.Balashov 55. Att: 200] [Jul 20] Mashinostro - Rybinets Table: 1.Shinnik Yaroslavl Juniors 9 7 0 2 30-11 21 2.Mashinostroitel Kirov 8 5 1 2 12- 8 16 3.Textilshchik Ivanovo Juniors 9 5 0 4 16- 7 15 [2-0] 4.Dinamo Kostroma 8 5 0 3 15-13 15 [0-2] 5.Kooperator Vichuga 9 4 3 2 13- 7 15 6.FK Vologda Juniors 9 4 2 3 11-12 14 7.Spartak Kostroma Juniors 9 3 1 5 9-14 10 [3-2] 8.Rybinets Rybinsk 8 3 1 4 15-16 10 [2-3] 9.Region 69 Tver 8 2 2 4 8-18 8 [2-0] 10.FK Cherepovets 10 2 2 6 12-23 8 [0-2] 11.Dinamo Vologda 9 2 0 7 7-19 6 NB: Volga Rybinsk have changed name to Rybinets. Top scorers: 1.Maxim Bobylyov (Shinnik Jun) 7 2.Maxim Sidorov (Shinnik Jun) 6 3.Anton Balashov (Cherepovets) 5 Vitaliy Dresvyannikov (Mash-tel) 5 Anton Golubev (Rybinets) 5 Ilya Shitov (Dinamo Ks) 5 7.Kirill Privalov (Spartak Ks Jun) 4 Artyom Sukhanov (Vologda Jun) 4 Round 11 [Jul 23] Spartak KsJ - Vologda Jun Rybinets - Kooperator Region 69 - Mashinostro Textil Jun - Shinnik Jun Dinamo Vg - Dinamo Ks Round 12 [Aug 6] Dinamo Vg - Shinnik Jun Textil Jun - Mashinostro Region 69 - Kooperator Rybinets - Vologda Jun Spartak KsJ - Cherepovets Round 13 [Aug 13] Shinnik Jun - Dinamo Ks Mashinostro - Dinamo Vg Kooperator - Textil Jun Vologda Jun - Region 69 [Aug 17] Cherepovets - Rybinets Round 14 [Aug 20] Dinamo Ks - Mashinostro Dinamo Vg - Kooperator Textil Jun - Vologda Jun Region 69 - Cherepovets Rybinets - Spartak KsJ Round 15 [Aug 27] Mashinostro - Shinnik Jun Kooperator - Dinamo Ks Vologda Jun - Dinamo Vg Cherepovets - Textil Jun Spartak KsJ - Region 69 Round 16 [Sep 3] Shinnik Jun - Kooperator Dinamo Ks - Vologda Jun Dinamo Vg - Cherepovets Textil Jun - Spartak KsJ [Sep 7] Region 69 - Rybinets Round 17 [Sep 10] Kooperator - Mashinostro Vologda Jun - Shinnik Jun Cherepovets - Dinamo Ks Spartak KsJ - Dinamo Vg Rybinets - Textil Jun Round 18 [Sep 17] Mashinostro - Vologda Jun Shinnik Jun - Cherepovets Dinamo Ks - Spartak KsJ Textil Jun - Region 69 [Sep 21] Dinamo Vg - Rybinets Round 19 [Sep 24] Vologda Jun - Kooperator Cherepovets - Mashinostro Spartak KsJ - Shinnik Jun Rybinets - Dinamo Ks Region 69 - Dinamo Vg Round 20 [Oct 1] Kooperator - Cherepovets Mashinostro - Spartak KsJ Dinamo Ks - Region 69 Dinamo Vg - Textil Jun [Oct 5] Shinnik Jun - Rybinets Round 21 [Oct 8] Cherepovets - Vologda Jun Spartak KsJ - Kooperator Rybinets - Mashinostro Region 69 - Shinnik Jun Textil Jun - Dinamo Ks Round 22 [Oct 12] Kooperator - Rybinets [Oct 15] Vologda Jun - Spartak KsJ Mashinostro - Region 69 Shinnik Jun - Textil Jun Dinamo Ks - Dinamo Vg AFL ZOLOTOYE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) CUP 2014 Quarterfinals [May 4, 7] Mashinostroitel Kirov -/+ SHINNIK Yaroslavl Juniors Spartak Kostroma Juniors 1-0 1-3 FK VOLOGDA Juniors [1. V.Tsimbal 74. Att: 100] [2. K.Privalov 81 - A.Sukhanov 13 pen, D.Pimenov 18, A.Ogurtsov 60. Att: 100] Semifinals [Jun 15, 22] SHINNIK Yaroslavl Juniors 1-0 0-0 Dinamo Kostroma [1. Arsen Hayrapertyan 82. Att: 200] [2. Att: 350] FK VOLOGDA Juniors 2-1 1-2 Kooperator Vichuga [pen 4-2] [1. K.Korepov 67, A.Kolesov 90 - P.Petriashvili 79. Att: 100] [2. A.Poroshin 30 - N.Reshetnikov 87, M.Tsaryov 90. Att: 1,000] Finals [Jul 13, 20] FK Vologda Juniors 1-4 - Shinnik Yaroslavl Juniors [1. A.Sukhanov 15 - A.Pautov 57, M.Sidorov 61, R.Toropov 84, 89. Att: 300] Source: Interregional Football Federation Golden Ring (www.goldfootball.ru) AFL Championship Finals 2014 AFL Cup Finals 2014

Fifth Level (2014)

Overview

Center
 Moskva City
 Moscow Region

North-West (Severo-Zapad)
 Sankt Peterburg City
 Sankt Peterburg (Leningrad) Region
 Arkhangelsk Region
 Kaliningrad Region
 Komi Republic
 Murmansk Region
 Pskov Region
 Karelia (Republic)
 Velikiy Novgorod Region
 Nenets autonomous district

Golden Ring (Zolotoye Koltso)
 Vladimir Region
 Kirov Region
 Tver Region
 Yaroslavl Region
 Vologda Region
 Ivanovo Region
 Kostroma Region

Black Soils (Chernozemye)
 Volgograd Region
 Voronezh Region
 Tula Region
 Belgorod Region
 Bryansk Region
 Lipetsk Region
 Kursk Region
 Ryazan Region
 Tambov Region
 Kaluga Region
 Smolensk Region
 Oryol Region

South (Yug)
 Krasnodar Territory
 Rostov-na-Donu Region
 Daghestan (Republic)
 Stavropol Territory
 Chechnya Republic
 Astrakhan Region
 Kabarda-Balkaria Republic
 North Ossetia-Alania (Republic)
 Ingushetia (Republic)
 Adyghea Republic
 Karachay-Cherkessia Republic
 Kalmykia (Republic)

Volga Region (Privolzhye)
 Tatarstan (Republic)
 Nizhniy Novgorod Region
 Samara Region
 Saratov Region
 Udmurt Republic
 Penza Region
 Ulyanovsk Region
 Chuvashia Republic
 Mordovia (Republic)
 Mariy El (Republic)

Ural & Western Siberia (Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir)
 Sverdlovsk Region
 Bashkortostan (Republic)
 Chelyabinsk Region
 Perm Territory
 Orenburg Region
 Omsk Region
 Tyumen Region
 Kurgan Region

Siberia (Sibir)
 Krasnoyarsk Territory
 Kemerovo Region
 Novosibirsk Region
 Altay Territory
 Irkutsk Region
 Tomsk Region
 Zabaikalye Territory (formerly Chita Region)
 Buryatia (Republic)
 Khakasia (Republic)
 Tyva (Republic)
 Altay Republic

Far East (Dalniy Vostok)
 Primorye Territory
 Khabarovsk Territory
 Sakha (Yakutia) (Republic)
 Amur Region
 Sakhalin Region
 Kamchatka Region
 Jewish Autonomous Region
 Magadan Region

Available Info (alphabetic order)
Bryansk Region

BRYANSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Division 1

Round 1 
[Apr 24] 
Trubchevsk   1–0 PolPinka    
Encore       2–2 Sputnik     
Zenit        4–2 Zarya       
[Apr 25] 
Electron     1–2 Spartak Poch
Lokomotiv Br 0–2 BGSHA       
Mebelshchik  2–1 ArsenaL     
Sokol        1–0 Glinishchevo
[Apr 26] 
Medved       0–1 Bezhitsa    

Round 2 
[Apr 30] 
Zarya        4–0 Trubchevsk  
Glinishchevo 0–1 Zenit       
ArsenaL      7–2 Sokol       
BGSHA        0–0 Medved      
[May 2] 
Sputnik      3–2 Lokomotiv Br
Spartak Poch 3–2 Encore      
PolPinka     1–1 Electron    
[May 3] 
Bezhitsa     2–0 Mebelshchik 

Round 3 
[May 4] 
Trubchevsk   0–1 Electron    
Zenit        1–2 ArsenaL     
Zarya        5–1 Glinishchevo
[May 5] 
Encore       1–2 PolPinka    
Medved       0–4 Sputnik     
[May 6] 
Lokomotiv Br 0–3 Spartak Poch
Mebelshchik  7–0 BGSHA       
Sokol        2–3 Bezhitsa    

Table:

 1.Spartak Pochep              3   3  0  0   8- 3   9  
 2.Bezhitsa Bryansk            3   3  0  0   6- 2   9  
 3.Sputnik Karachev            3   2  1  0   9- 4   7  [+]
 4.Zarya Starodub              3   2  0  1  11- 5   6  
 5.Mebelshchik Dyatkovo        3   2  0  1   9- 3   6  
 6.ArsenaL Bryansk             3   2  0  1  10- 5   6  
 7.Zenit Zhukovka              3   2  0  1   6- 4   6  
 8.Electron Unecha             3   1  1  1   3- 3   4  
   PolPinka Bolshoye Polpino   3   1  1  1   3- 3   4  
10.BGSHA Kokino                3   1  1  1   2- 7   4  
11.FK Trubchevsk               3   1  0  2   1- 5   3  
12.Sokol Seltso                3   1  0  2   5-10   3  
13.Encore Bryansk              3   0  1  2   5- 7   1  [+]
14.Medved Bryansk              3   0  1  2   0- 5   1  
-----------------------------------------------------
15.Lokomotiv Bryansk           3   0  0  3   2- 8   0  
16.FK Glinishchevo             3   0  0  3   1- 7   0  [+]

NB: Multiple champions Proletariy Surazh have withdrawn due to 
      financial difficulties and will play in Division 2.

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Akimov (Sputnik)      5
  Sergei Zabolotskiy (Zarya)   5
3.Yevgeniy Lyamtsev (Bezhitsa) 4


Round 4 
[May 9] 
Electron     – Encore      
[May 10] 
Glinishchevo – Trubchevsk  
[May 11] 
ArsenaL      – Zarya       
Sputnik      – Mebelshchik 
Spartak Poch – Medved      
[May 12] 
Bezhitsa     – Zenit       
BGSHA        – Sokol       
PolPinka     – Lokomotiv Br

Round 5 
[May 15] 
Medved       – PolPinka    
Zenit        – BGSHA       
Glinishchevo – ArsenaL     
[May 16] 
Lokomotiv Br – Electron    
Sokol        – Sputnik     
[May 17] 
Trubchevsk   – Encore      
Zarya        – Bezhitsa    
[May 18] 
Mebelshchik  – Spartak Poch

Round 6 
[May 22] 
BGSHA        – Zarya       
[May 23] 
Glinishchevo – Bezhitsa    
[May 24] 
ArsenaL      – Trubchevsk  
Sputnik      – Zenit       
Spartak Poch – Sokol       
[May 25] 
PolPinka     – Mebelshchik 
Electron     – Medved      
[May 26] 
Encore       – Lokomotiv Br

Round 7 
[May 20] 
Medved       – Encore      
[May 29] 
Mebelshchik  – Electron    
Sokol        – PolPinka    
[May 30] 
Glinishchevo – BGSHA       
ArsenaL      – Bezhitsa    
[May 31] 
Trubchevsk   – Lokomotiv Br
Zenit        – Spartak Poch
Zarya        – Sputnik     

Round 8 
[Jun 1] 
Electron     – Sokol       
[Jun 2] 
BGSHA        – ArsenaL     
[Jun 3] 
Sputnik      – Glinishchevo
Spartak Poch – Zarya       
Encore       – Mebelshchik 
[Jun 4] 
Lokomotiv Br – Medved      
PolPinka     – Zenit       
Bezhitsa     – Trubchevsk  

Round 9 
[Jun 6] 
Sokol        – Encore      
Glinishchevo – Spartak Poch
ArsenaL      – Sputnik     
[Jun 7] 
Mebelshchik  – Lokomotiv Br
Zenit        – Electron    
[Jun 8] 
Trubchevsk   – Medved      
Zarya        – PolPinka    
[Jun 9] 
Bezhitsa     – BGSHA       

Round 10 
[Jun 13] 
Spartak Poch – ArsenaL     
PolPinka     – Glinishchevo
Encore       – Zenit       
Lokomotiv Br – Sokol       
[Jun 14] 
Sputnik      – Bezhitsa    
Electron     – Zarya       
Medved       – Mebelshchik 
[Jun 15] 
BGSHA        – Trubchevsk  

Round 11 
[Jun 19] 
Zenit        – Lokomotiv Br
Bezhitsa     – Spartak Poch
[Jun 20] 
Sokol        – Medved      
Glinishchevo – Electron    
ArsenaL      – PolPinka    
[Jun 21] 
Trubchevsk   – Mebelshchik 
Zarya        – Encore      
BGSHA        – Sputnik     

Round 12 
[Jun 28] 
Spartak Poch – BGSHA       
Mebelshchik  – Sokol       
[Jun 29] 
Sputnik      – Trubchevsk  
Electron     – ArsenaL     
Medved       – Zenit       
[Jun 30] 
PolPinka     – Bezhitsa    
Encore       – Glinishchevo
[Jul 01] 
Lokomotiv Br – Zarya       

Round 13 
[Jul 03] 
Zenit        – Mebelshchik 
ArsenaL      – Encore      
[Jul 04] 
Bezhitsa     – Electron    
BGSHA        – PolPinka    
Sputnik      – Spartak Poch
[Jul 05] 
Trubchevsk   – Sokol       
Zarya        – Medved      
Glinishchevo – Lokomotiv Br

Round 14 
[Jul 11] 
PolPinka     – Sputnik     
Encore       – Bezhitsa    
Medved       – Glinishchevo
Sokol        – Zenit       
[Jul 12] 
Electron     – BGSHA       
ArsenaL      – Lokomotiv Br
Mebelshchik  – Zarya       
[Jul 13] 
Spartak Poch – Trubchevsk  

Round 15 
[Jul 16] 
ArsenaL      – Medved      
[Jul 17] 
Bezhitsa     – Lokomotiv Br
Sputnik      – Electron    
[Jul 18] 
Glinishchevo – Mebelshchik 
Encore       – BGSHA       
Spartak Poch – PolPinka    
[Jul 19] 
Trubchevsk   – Zenit       
Zarya        – Sokol       

Round 16 
[Aug 1–4]
PolPinka     – Trubchevsk  
Spartak Poch – Electron    
Sputnik      – Encore      
BGSHA        – Lokomotiv Br
Bezhitsa     – Medved      
ArsenaL      – Mebelshchik 
Glinishchevo – Sokol       
Zarya        – Zenit       

Round 17 
[Aug 8] 
Sokol        – ArsenaL     
[Aug 7–9]
Trubchevsk   – Zarya       
Zenit        – Glinishchevo
Mebelshchik  – Bezhitsa    
Medved       – BGSHA       
Lokomotiv Br – Sputnik     
Encore       – Spartak Poch
Electron     – PolPinka    

Round 18 
[Aug 15] 
Sputnik      – Medved      
[Aug 14–16]
Electron     – Trubchevsk  
PolPinka     – Encore      
Spartak Poch – Lokomotiv Br
BGSHA        – Mebelshchik 
Bezhitsa     – Sokol       
ArsenaL      – Zenit       
Glinishchevo – Zarya       

Round 19 
[Aug 17–19]
Trubchevsk   – Glinishchevo
Zarya        – ArsenaL     
Zenit        – Bezhitsa    
Sokol        – BGSHA       
Mebelshchik  – Sputnik     
Medved       – Spartak Poch
Lokomotiv Br – PolPinka    
Encore       – Electron    

Round 20 
[Aug 21–23]
Encore       – Trubchevsk  
Electron     – Lokomotiv Br
PolPinka     – Medved      
Spartak Poch – Mebelshchik 
Sputnik      – Sokol       
BGSHA        – Zenit       
Bezhitsa     – Zarya       
ArsenaL      – Glinishchevo

Round 21 
[Aug 24–26]
Trubchevsk   – ArsenaL     
Bezhitsa     – Glinishchevo
Zarya        – BGSHA       
Zenit        – Sputnik     
Sokol        – Spartak Poch
Mebelshchik  – PolPinka    
Medved       – Electron    
Lokomotiv Br – Encore      

Round 22 
[Aug 28–30]
Lokomotiv Br – Trubchevsk  
Encore       – Medved      
Electron     – Mebelshchik 
PolPinka     – Sokol       
Spartak Poch – Zenit       
Sputnik      – Zarya       
BGSHA        – Glinishchevo
Bezhitsa     – ArsenaL     

Round 23 
[Sep 4–6]
Trubchevsk   – Bezhitsa    
ArsenaL      – BGSHA       
Glinishchevo – Sputnik     
Zarya        – Spartak Poch
Zenit        – PolPinka    
Sokol        – Electron    
Mebelshchik  – Encore      
Medved       – Lokomotiv Br

Round 24 
[Sep 11–13]
Medved       – Trubchevsk  
Lokomotiv Br – Mebelshchik 
Encore       – Sokol       
Electron     – Zenit       
PolPinka     – Zarya       
Spartak Poch – Glinishchevo
Sputnik      – ArsenaL     
BGSHA        – Bezhitsa    

Round 25 
[Sep 14–16]
Trubchevsk   – BGSHA       
Bezhitsa     – Sputnik     
ArsenaL      – Spartak Poch
Glinishchevo – PolPinka    
Zarya        – Electron    
Zenit        – Encore      
Sokol        – Lokomotiv Br
Mebelshchik  – Medved      

Round 26 
[Sep 17] 
Mebelshchik  – Trubchevsk  
[Sep 18–20]
Medved       – Sokol       
Lokomotiv Br – Zenit       
Encore       – Zarya       
Electron     – Glinishchevo
PolPinka     – ArsenaL     
Spartak Poch – Bezhitsa    
Sputnik      – BGSHA       

Round 27 
[Sep 25–27]
Trubchevsk   – Sputnik     
BGSHA        – Spartak Poch
Bezhitsa     – PolPinka    
ArsenaL      – Electron    
Glinishchevo – Encore      
Zarya        – Lokomotiv Br
Zenit        – Medved      
Sokol        – Mebelshchik 

Round 28 
[Oct 4–5]
Sokol        – Trubchevsk  
Mebelshchik  – Zenit       
Medved       – Zarya       
Lokomotiv Br – Glinishchevo
Encore       – ArsenaL     
Electron     – Bezhitsa    
PolPinka     – BGSHA       
Spartak Poch – Sputnik     

Round 29 [Oct 11] 
Trubchevsk   – Spartak Poch
Sputnik      – PolPinka    
BGSHA        – Electron    
Bezhitsa     – Encore      
Lokomotiv Br – ArsenaL     
Glinishchevo – Medved      
Zarya        – Mebelshchik 
Zenit        – Sokol       

Round 30 [Oct 18] 
Zenit        – Trubchevsk  
Sokol        – Zarya       
Mebelshchik  – Glinishchevo
Medved       – ArsenaL     
Lokomotiv Br – Bezhitsa    
BGSHA        – Encore      
Electron     – Sputnik     
PolPinka     – Spartak Poch


Division 2

Round 1 
[Apr 26] 
Sparta         3–0 Burevestnik   
Metallurg-Cera 0–1 Novozybkov    
Klintsy        4–1 Michurinskiy  
Dubrovka       3–1 Urozhai       
[Apr 27] 
Proletariy     5–2 Zarya Reserves
Partizan      10–0 Melkrukk      
Avangard Klet  3–0 Lokot         
UchKhoz        2–1 Mebelshchik BB

Round 2 
[May 2] 
Urozhai        2–4 Proletariy    
Zarya Reserves 0–2 Sparta        
[May 3] 
Michurinskiy   2–2 Dubrovka      
Lokot          0–1 Mebelshchik BB
Partizan       3–2 Avangard Klet 
Burevestnik    0–3 Metallurg-Cera
[May 4] 
UchKhoz        1–0 Klintsy       
Novozybkov     3–1 Melkrukk      

Table:

 1.Partizan Bryansk              2   2  0  0  13- 2   6  [+]
 2.Proletariy Surazh             2   2  0  0   9- 4   6  [-]
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.Sparta Belaya Beryozka        2   2  0  0   5- 0   6  [-]
 4.FK Novozybkov                 2   2  0  0   4- 1   6  
 5.UchKhoz Kokino                2   2  0  0   3- 1   6  [+]
 6.FK Dubrovka                   2   1  1  0   5- 3   4  
 7.Avangard Kletnya              2   1  0  1   5- 3   3  
 8.FK Klintsy                    2   1  0  1   4- 2   3  
 9.Metallurg-Ceramic Lyubokhna   2   1  0  1   3- 1   3  
10.Mebelshchik Belyye Berega     2   1  0  1   2- 2   3  
11.FK Michurinskiy               2   0  1  1   3- 6   1  [+]
12.Urozhai Otradnoye             2   0  0  2   3- 7   0  
13.FK Lokot                      2   0  0  2   0- 4   0  
14.Zarya Starodub Reserves       2   0  0  2   2- 7   0  
-------------------------------------------------------
15.Burevestnik Sevsk             2   0  0  2   0- 6   0  
16.Melkrukk Bryansk              2   0  0  2   1-13   0  

Top scorers:

Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (Proletariy) 3
Alexandr Antoshchenko (Urozhai)        3
Dmitriy Klitsov (Partizan)             3


Round 3 
[May 7] 
Partizan       – Mebelshchik BB
[May 8] 
Metallurg-Cera – Zarya Reserves
Urozhai        – Michurinskiy  
[May 10] 
Proletariy     – Sparta        
Avangard Klet  – Novozybkov    
Klintsy        – Lokot         
Dubrovka       – UchKhoz       
[May 11] 
Burevestnik    – Melkrukk      

Round 4 
[May 14] 
Partizan       – Klintsy       
[May 16] 
Michurinskiy   – Proletariy    
UchKhoz        – Urozhai       
[May 17] 
Lokot          – Dubrovka      
Novozybkov     – Mebelshchik BB
Zarya Reserves – Melkrukk      
Sparta         – Metallurg-Cera
[May 18] 
Burevestnik    – Avangard Klet 

Round 5 
[May 20] 
Proletariy     – Metallurg-Cera
Melkrukk       – Sparta        
Dubrovka       – Partizan      
Urozhai        – Lokot         
[May 21] 
Avangard Klet  – Zarya Reserves
Klintsy        – Novozybkov    
Michurinskiy   – UchKhoz       
[May 22] 
Mebelshchik BB – Burevestnik   

Round 6 
[May 23] 
Partizan       – Urozhai       
Metallurg-Cera – Melkrukk      
[May 24] 
Lokot          – Michurinskiy  
Novozybkov     – Dubrovka      
Sparta         – Avangard Klet 
[May 25] 
UchKhoz        – Proletariy    
Burevestnik    – Klintsy       
Zarya Reserves – Mebelshchik BB

Round 7 
[May 30] 
Michurinskiy   – Partizan      
[May 31] 
Mebelshchik BB – Sparta        
Urozhai        – Novozybkov    
[Jun 1] 
Avangard Klet  – Metallurg-Cera
Klintsy        – Zarya Reserves
Dubrovka       – Burevestnik   
UchKhoz        – Lokot         
[Jun 2] 
Melkrukk       – Proletariy    

Round 8 
[Jun 7] 
Zarya Reserves – Dubrovka      
Sparta         – Klintsy       
Metallurg-Cera – Mebelshchik BB
[Jun 8] 
Lokot          – Proletariy    
Novozybkov     – Michurinskiy  
Burevestnik    – Urozhai       
Melkrukk       – Avangard Klet 
[Jun 9] 
Partizan       – UchKhoz       

Round 9 
[Jun 10] 
Klintsy        – Metallurg-Cera
Dubrovka       – Sparta        
[Jun 11] 
Mebelshchik BB – Melkrukk      
Urozhai        – Zarya Reserves
Michurinskiy   – Burevestnik   
[Jun 12] 
Proletariy     – Avangard Klet 
UchKhoz        – Novozybkov    
Lokot          – Partizan      

Round 10 
[Jun 13] 
Metallurg-Cera – Dubrovka      
[Jun 14] 
Zarya Reserves – Michurinskiy  
Sparta         – Urozhai       
Melkrukk       – Klintsy       
[Jun 15] 
Partizan       – Proletariy    
Novozybkov     – Lokot         
Burevestnik    – UchKhoz       
Mebelshchik BB – Avangard Klet 

Round 11 
[Jun 20] 
Urozhai        – Metallurg-Cera6 
[Jun 21] 
Dubrovka       – Melkrukk      
Michurinskiy   – Sparta        
Lokot          – Burevestnik   
[Jun 22] 
Proletariy     – Mebelshchik BB
Klintsy        – Avangard Klet 
Partizan       – Novozybkov    
[Jun 23] 
UchKhoz        – Zarya Reserves

Round 12 
[Jun 27] 
Metallurg-Cera – Michurinskiy  
Melkrukk       – Urozhai       
[Jun 28] 
Avangard Klet  – Dubrovka      
Mebelshchik BB – Klintsy       
[Jun 29] 
Novozybkov     – Proletariy    
Burevestnik    – Partizan      
Zarya Reserves – Lokot         
Sparta         – UchKhoz       

Round 13
[Jul 4] 
Proletariy     – Klintsy       
[Jul 5] 
Dubrovka       – Mebelshchik BB
Michurinskiy   – Melkrukk      
[Jul 6] 
Urozhai        – Avangard Klet 
UchKhoz        – Metallurg-Cera
Lokot          – Sparta        
Partizan       – Zarya Reserves
Novozybkov     – Burevestnik   

Round 14
[Jul 11] 
Melkrukk       – UchKhoz       
Mebelshchik BB – Urozhai       
[Jul 12] 
Sparta         – Partizan      
Metallurg-Cera – Lokot         
Avangard Klet  – Michurinskiy  
Klintsy        – Dubrovka      
[Jul 13] 
Burevestnik    – Proletariy    
Zarya Reserves – Novozybkov    

Round 15 
[Jul 18] 
Michurinskiy   – Mebelshchik BB
[Jul 19] 
Urozhai        – Klintsy       
Partizan       – Metallurg-Cera
[Jul 20] 
Proletariy     – Dubrovka      
UchKhoz        – Avangard Klet 
Lokot          – Melkrukk      
Novozybkov     – Sparta        
Burevestnik    – Zarya Reserves

Round 16 
[Aug 1] 
Michurinskiy   – Klintsy       
[Aug 1–3]
Zarya Reserves – Proletariy    
Burevestnik    – Sparta        
Novozybkov     – Metallurg-Cera
Melkrukk       – Partizan      
Lokot          – Avangard Klet 
Mebelshchik BB – UchKhoz       
Urozhai        – Dubrovka      

Round 17 
[Aug 4–6]
Proletariy     – Urozhai       
Dubrovka       – Michurinskiy  
Klintsy        – UchKhoz       
Mebelshchik BB – Lokot         
Avangard Klet  – Partizan      
Melkrukk       – Novozybkov    
Metallurg-Cera – Burevestnik   
Sparta         – Zarya Reserves

Round 18
[Aug 8] 
UchKhoz        – Dubrovka      
[Aug 8–10]
Sparta         – Proletariy    
Zarya Reserves – Metallurg-Cera
Melkrukk       – Burevestnik   
Novozybkov     – Avangard Klet 
Mebelshchik BB – Partizan      
Lokot          – Klintsy       
Michurinskiy   – Urozhai       

Round 19 
[Aug 15–17]
Proletariy     – Michurinskiy  
Urozhai        – UchKhoz       
Dubrovka       – Lokot         
Klintsy        – Partizan      
Mebelshchik BB – Novozybkov    
Avangard Klet  – Burevestnik   
Melkrukk       – Zarya Reserves
Metallurg-Cera – Sparta        

Round 20 
[Aug 19–21]
Metallurg-Cera – Proletariy    
Sparta         – Melkrukk      
Zarya Reserves – Avangard Klet 
Burevestnik    – Mebelshchik BB9 
Novozybkov     – Klintsy       
Partizan       – Dubrovka      
Lokot          – Urozhai       
UchKhoz        – Michurinskiy  

Round 21 
[Aug 22–24]
Proletariy     – UchKhoz       
Michurinskiy   – Lokot         
Urozhai        – Partizan      
Dubrovka       – Novozybkov    
Klintsy        – Burevestnik   
Mebelshchik BB – Zarya Reserves
Avangard Klet  – Sparta        
Melkrukk       – Metallurg-Cera

Round 22 
[Aug 29–31]
Proletariy     – Melkrukk      
Metallurg-Cera – Avangard Klet 
Sparta         – Mebelshchik BB
Zarya Reserves – Klintsy       
Burevestnik    – Dubrovka      
Novozybkov     – Urozhai       
Partizan       – Michurinskiy  
Lokot          – UchKhoz       

Round 23
[Sep 6] 
Michurinskiy   – Novozybkov    
[Sep 5–7]
Proletariy     – Lokot         
UchKhoz        – Partizan      
Urozhai        – Burevestnik   
Dubrovka       – Zarya Reserves
Klintsy        – Sparta        
Mebelshchik BB – Metallurg-Cera
Avangard Klet  – Melkrukk      

Round 24 
[Sep 12–15]
Avangard Klet  – Proletariy    
Melkrukk       – Mebelshchik BB
Metallurg-Cera – Klintsy       
Sparta         – Dubrovka      
Zarya Reserves – Urozhai       
Burevestnik    – Michurinskiy  
Novozybkov     – UchKhoz       
Partizan       – Lokot         

Round 25 
[Sep 19–22]
Proletariy     – Partizan      
Lokot          – Novozybkov    
UchKhoz        – Burevestnik   
Michurinskiy   – Zarya Reserves
Urozhai        – Sparta        
Dubrovka       – Metallurg-Cera
Klintsy        – Melkrukk      
[Sep 20] 
Avangard Klet  – Mebelshchik BB

Round 26 
[Sep 26–29]
Mebelshchik BB – Proletariy    
Avangard Klet  – Klintsy       
Melkrukk       – Dubrovka      
Metallurg-Cera – Urozhai       
Sparta         – Michurinskiy  
Zarya Reserves – UchKhoz       
Burevestnik    – Lokot         
Novozybkov     – Partizan      

Round 27 
[Oct 4–5]
Proletariy     – Novozybkov    
Partizan       – Burevestnik   
Lokot          – Zarya Reserves
UchKhoz        – Sparta        
Michurinskiy   – Metallurg-Cera
Urozhai        – Melkrukk      
Dubrovka       – Avangard Klet 
Klintsy        – Mebelshchik BB

Round 28 
[Oct 11–12]
Klintsy        – Proletariy    
Mebelshchik BB – Dubrovka      
Avangard Klet  – Urozhai       
Melkrukk       – Michurinskiy  
Metallurg-Cera – UchKhoz       
Sparta         – Lokot         
Zarya Reserves – Partizan      
Burevestnik    – Novozybkov    

Round 29 [Oct 19] 
Proletariy     – Burevestnik   
Novozybkov     – Zarya Reserves
Partizan       – Sparta        
Lokot          – Metallurg-Cera
UchKhoz        – Melkrukk      
Michurinskiy   – Avangard Klet 
Urozhai        – Mebelshchik BB
Dubrovka       – Klintsy       

Round 30 [Oct 25] 
Dubrovka       – Proletariy    
Klintsy        – Urozhai       
Mebelshchik BB – Michurinskiy  
Avangard Klet  – UchKhoz       
Melkrukk       – Lokot         
Metallurg-Cera – Partizan      
Sparta         – Novozybkov    
Zarya Reserves – Burevestnik   


BRYANSK REGION CUP 2014

First Round
[May 6]
FK Zhiryatino            0-1 BGITA Bryansk
[May 10]
RADOGOSHCH Pogar         3-2 Avangard Klimovo
Spartak Pochep Res       -/+ METEOR Pavlovka
[May 11]
Proletariy Surazh Res    - Rubin Zlynka
[May 12]
Salute Novozybkov        - FK Zamishevo

Second Round
[May 26]
FK Vygonichi             - Urozhai Otradnoye
Chkalovets-TD BMZ Seltso - Melkrukk Bryansk
[May 27]
ProfileProm Dyatkovo     - Metallurg-Ceramic Lyubokhna
Spartak Bryansk          - FK Michurinskiy
Proletariy Res/Rubin     - FK Novozybkov
Atlant-BC N.Darkovichi   - Partizan Bryansk
BGITA Bryansk            - Sparta Belaya Beryozka
[May 28]
Salute/Zamishevo         - FK Klintsy
Sturm Bryansk            - UchKhoz Kokino
FK Navlya                - FK Lokot
SKA Pochep               - Mebelshchik Belyye Berega
FK Ivot-1912             - FK Dubrovka
[May 29]
Radogoshch Pogar         - Zarya Starodub Reserves
Salute Suzemka           - Burevestnik Sevsk
Quartzite Bytosh         - Avangard Kletnya
Meteor Pavlovka          - Proletariy Surazh

Third Round
[Jun 23]
Vygonichi/Urozhai        - Medved Bryansk
ProfileProm/Metallurg-C  - Zenit Zhukovka
[Jun 24]
Spartak Br/Michurinskiy  - FK Glinishchevo
Chkalovets/Melkrukk      - Bezhitsa Bryansk
Salute Suz/Burevestnik   - Spartak Pochep
BGITA/Sparta             - PolPinka Bolshoye Polpino
Ivot-1912/Dubrovka       - Lokomotiv-ITS Bryansk
[Jun 25]
Salute/Zamishevo/Klintsy - Zarya Starodub
ProletariyR/Rubin/Novozy - Electron Unecha
Quartzite/Avangard Klet  - FK Trubchevsk
Navlya/Lokot             - Sokol Seltso
Meteor/Proletariy        - BGSHA Kokino
SKA/Mebelshchik BB       - Mebelshchik Dyatkovo
[Jun 26]
Radogoshch/Zarya Res     - ArsenaL Bryansk
Atlant-BC/Partizan       - Encore Bryansk
Sturm/UchKhoz            - Sputnik Karachev

Fourth Round [Jul 7-9]

Quarterfinals [Aug 11-12]

Semifinals [Sep 8-9]

Final [Oct 26]


BRYANSK REGION SUPER CUP 2014

[Apr 19, Klintsy]
Zarya Starodub 1-3 PROLETARIY Surazh
[A.Revkov 46 - A.Boidariko 52, 90, V.Andryushchenko 75. Att: 700]


Sources: Bryansk Region Football Federation (www.boff32.ru);
         Football of Bryansk Region (vk.com/boff32).


Chechnya Republic

CHECHNYA REPUBLIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

NB: All names are in Chechen language.

Premier League

Table as of Jun 15:

 1.Leader Xosi-Yurt       15  12  2  1  30- 7  38  
 2.Vaynax Şela            15  11  3  1  40- 8  36  
 3.Dinamo Grozny          15  10  3  2  28- 8  33  
 4.Oscar Grozny           15  10  2  3  30-12  32  
 5.Avantgarde Zakan-Yurt  15   9  3  3  33-17  30  
 6.Tenek Maxkathe         15   8  1  6  28-21  25  [+]
 7.Alxa Alxan-Yurt        15   5  7  3  19-20  22  
 8.FK Vedana              15   6  1  8  19-32  19  [+]
 9.FK Gümse               15   5  1  9  18-28  16  
10.Marta Aşxoy-Marta      15   4  4  7  21-31  16  
11.Gorets Gixtha          15   4  2  9  18-25  14  
12.CSU Grozny             15   3  4  8  18-22  13  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.FK Orga                15   2  6  7  13-23  12  [+]
14.Nizam Geldagan         15   3  2 10  16-35  11  
-------------------------------------------------
15.Daymoxk Gümse          15   2  4  9  16-27  10  
16.Yasin Allaron-Evla     15   2  3 10  14-45   9  [+]

NB: Rodnik Alxan-Yurt have changed name to Alxa.


Source: Chechnya Football Championship Guestbook (football95.unoforum.ru)



Kaliningrad Region

KALININGRAD REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Supreme League

Table as of May 19:

 1.Iskra Baltiysk                3   3  0  0  11- 3   9  
 2.FK Svetly                     3   2  1  0   2- 0   7  
 3.Jaguar Black Kaliningrad      3   2  0  1  16- 3   6  [+]
 4.Progress Chernyakhovsk        3   2  0  1   5- 1   6  
 5.Storm Kaliningrad             3   1  2  0   4- 2   5  
 6.Krasnaya Zvezda Sovetsk       3   1  1  1   6- 4   4  
 7.Baltika Juniors Kaliningrad   3   1  1  1   2- 2   4  
 8.Elbrus Bolshoye Isakovo       3   1  0  2   3- 4   3  
 9.Olimpia Gvardeisk             3   0  3  0   0- 0   3  
10.FK Gusev                      3   0  2  1   1- 9   2  
-------------------------------------------------------
11.Fortuna Sovetsk               3   0  0  3   3-10   0  [+]
12.FK Neman                      3   0  0  3   0-15   0  

NB: BMW Alliance Kaliningrad have ceased to be, so Fortuna Sovetsk were additionally promoted.

Top scorer: A.Tsesarev (Jaguar Black) - 7


First League

Table as of May 19:

 1.Princip Kaliningrad          3   2  1  0   7- 2   7  
 2.FK Svoboda                   3   2  1  0   6- 3   7  [+]
------------------------------------------------------
 3.Breeze Zelenogradsk          3   2  0  1  12- 3   6  [-]
 4.FK Guryevsk                  3   2  0  1   9- 5   6  [-]
 5.AgroProduct Ladushkin        3   2  0  1   5- 4   6  
 0.Avtotor Kosmodemyanskoye     3   2  0  1   5- 4   6  
 7.Aviator Nivenskoye           3   1  0  2   5- 5   3  
 8.Olimpia Gvardeisk Reserves   3   1  0  2   4- 7   3  [+]
 9.Lava Pravdinsk               3   1  0  2   3- 8   3  
10.FK Bagrationovsk             3   1  0  2   3-10   3  
------------------------------------------------------
11.Volna Polessk                3   0  1  2   4- 7   1  [+]
12.Amber Works Yantarny         3   0  1  2   3- 8   1  

NB: Name changes: Marshal-Premium Guryevsk to FK Guryevsk; Kolos Svoboda to FK Svoboda.


Second League 

Table as of May 19:

 1.Progress Chernyakhovsk Res.   3   3  0  0  11- 3   9  
 2.MiraTorg Kaliningrad          3   2  1  0  12- 5   7  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.Ararat Kaliningrad            3   2  0  1  10- 3   6  
 4.Chaika Pionerskiy             3   2  0  1   9- 6   6  [-]
 5.Motor Ozyorsk                 3   2  0  1   9- 7   6  
 6.Dune Svetlogorsk              3   2  0  1   8- 7   6  
 7.FK Kaliningrad 2018           3   1  1  1  13- 6   4  
 8.Soyuz Kaliningrad             3   1  1  1   3- 6   4  
 9.FK Krasnoznamensk             3   1  0  2   7-12   3  
10.Wehlau Znamensk               3   0  1  2   3- 9   1  
11.Vostok Yasnaya Polyana        3   0  0  3  10-13   0  [+]
12.Energy Znamensk               3   0  0  3   1-19   0  [+]

NB: Hipp Zarya Mamonovo, EPRON Khrabrovo, Friedland Pravdinsk, Arsenal Slavsk, 
      Soglasiye Gusev and Nizovye United have ceased to be.


KALININGRAD REGION CUP 2014

NB: Supreme League clubs start at the Fourth Round.

First Round
Ararat Kaliningrad    0-1 PRINCIP Kaliningrad
FK BAGRATIONOVSK      8-1 Chaika Pionerskiy
LAVA Pravdinsk        3-1 Wehlau Znamensk
Dune Svetlogorsk      0-4 BREEZE Zelenogradsk
OLIMPIA Gvardeisk Res 5-1 Progress Chernyakhovsk Res
MIRATORG Kaliningrad  3-2 Aviator Nivenskoye
Motor Ozyorsk         -/+ FK SVOBODA
AMBER WORKS Yantarny  2-2 FK Kaliningrad 2018        [pen 4-3]
AGROPRODUCT Ladushkin 4-0 Soyuz Kaliningrad

Second Round
Breeze Zelenogradsk   - Princip Kaliningrad
MiraTorg Kaliningrad  - Avtotor Kosmodemyanskoye
Olimpia Gvardeisk Res - Volna Polessk
FK Svoboda            - Lava Pravdinsk
Amber Works Yantarny  - FK Guryevsk
FK Bagrationovsk      - AgroProduct Ladushkin


Source: FK Gusev (fc-gusev.ru)



Kaluga Region

KALUGA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Round 1
[May 4]
Maloyaroslavets 2-0 Lyudinovo      
Avantgarde      4-3 Balabanovo     
Yermak          1-2 Kirov          
[tba]
Zvezda          - Quant          
Olimpik         - Impulse-SPZ    

Round 2
[May 11]
Yermak          3-2 Avantgarde     
Lyudinovo       3-0 Kirov          
Balabanovo      1-3 Zvezda         
[tba]
Olimpik         - Maloyaroslavets
Impulse-SPZ     - Quant          

Table:

 1.Zvezda Borovsk            1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  [+]
 2.FK Maloyaroslavets-2012   1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
 3.FK Lyudinovo              2   1  0  1   3- 2   3  
 4.Avantgarde Peremyshl      2   1  0  1   6- 6   3  
 5.Yermak Yermolino          2   1  0  1   4- 4   3  
 6.FK Kirov                  2   1  0  1   2- 4   3  [+]
 7.Quant Obninsk             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
   Impulse-SPZ Sosenskiy     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
   Olimpik Kaluga            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
10.FK Balabanovo             2   0  0  2   4- 7   0  [+]

NB: Name changes: Alliance Peremyshl to Avantgarde; Vodolei Lyudinovo to FK Lyudinovo.
    Fakel Belousovo have ceased to be.


Round 3 [May 17]
Quant           - Balabanovo     
Impulse-SPZ     - Maloyaroslavets
Kirov           - Olimpik        
Avantgarde      - Lyudinovo      
Zvezda          - Yermak         

Round 4 [May 24]
Impulse-SPZ     - Balabanovo     
Yermak          - Quant          
Lyudinovo       - Zvezda         
Olimpik         - Avantgarde     
Kirov           - Maloyaroslavets

Round 5 [May 31]
Quant           - Lyudinovo      
Avantgarde      - Maloyaroslavets
Zvezda          - Olimpik        
Kirov           - Impulse-SPZ    
Balabanovo      - Yermak         

Round 6 [Jun 7] 
Yermak          - Impulse-SPZ    
Lyudinovo       - Balabanovo     
Olimpik         - Quant          
Zvezda          - Maloyaroslavets
Avantgarde      - Kirov          

Round 7 [Jun 14]
Zvezda          - Kirov          
Quant           - Maloyaroslavets
Avantgarde      - Impulse-SPZ    
Balabanovo      - Olimpik        
Yermak          - Lyudinovo      

Round 8 [Jun 28] 
Maloyaroslavets - Balabanovo     
Impulse-SPZ     - Lyudinovo      
Olimpik         - Yermak         
Kirov           - Quant          
Avantgarde      - Zvezda         

Round 9 [Jul 5]
Zvezda          - Impulse-SPZ    
Quant           - Avantgarde     
Balabanovo      - Kirov          
Yermak          - Maloyaroslavets
Lyudinovo       - Olimpik        

Round 10 [Jul 19]
Quant           - Zvezda         
Impulse-SPZ     - Olimpik        
Lyudinovo       - Maloyaroslavets
Kirov           - Yermak         
Balabanovo      - Avantgarde     

Round 11 [Jul 26]
Quant           - Impulse-SPZ    
Maloyaroslavets - Olimpik        
Zvezda          - Balabanovo     
Avantgarde      - Yermak         
Kirov           - Lyudinovo      

Round 12 [Aug 2]
Maloyaroslavets - Impulse-SPZ    
Olimpik         - Kirov          
Lyudinovo       - Avantgarde     
Yermak          - Zvezda         
Balabanovo      - Quant          

Round 13 [Aug 16]
Quant           - Yermak         
Maloyaroslavets - Kirov          
Balabanovo      - Impulse-SPZ    
Zvezda          - Lyudinovo      
Avantgarde      - Olimpik        

Round 14 [Aug 23]
Maloyaroslavets - Avantgarde     
Impulse-SPZ     - Kirov          
Olimpik         - Zvezda         
Lyudinovo       - Quant          
Yermak          - Balabanovo     

Round 15 [Aug 30]
Maloyaroslavets - Zvezda         
Quant           - Olimpik        
Balabanovo      - Lyudinovo      
Impulse-SPZ     - Yermak         
Kirov           - Avantgarde     

Round 16 [Sep 13]
Maloyaroslavets - Quant          
Impulse-SPZ     - Avantgarde     
Kirov           - Zvezda         
Olimpik         - Balabanovo     
Lyudinovo       - Yermak         

Round 17 [Sep 20]
Zvezda          - Avantgarde     
Quant           - Kirov          
Yermak          - Olimpik        
Balabanovo      - Maloyaroslavets
Lyudinovo       - Impulse-SPZ    

Round 18 [Oct 4]
Impulse-SPZ     - Zvezda         
Avantgarde      - Quant          
Kirov           - Balabanovo     
Maloyaroslavets - Yermak         
Olimpik         - Lyudinovo      


KALUGA REGION CUP 2014

Preliminary Round [Apr 27]
FK KONDROVO           4-1 FK Borovsk District
ZVEZDA Borovsk        3-1 Yermak Yermolino

Second Round
[May 2]
Gornyak Tovarkovo     0-8 WILSI Kaluga
OLIMPIK Kaluga        4-3 Quant Obninsk
FK KONDROVO           2-1 Zvezda Borovsk
FK M.Roslyakovka      0-4 KALUGAPRIBOR Kaluga
ZARYA Duminichi       1-1 FK Lyudinovo            [pen 4-2]
IMPULSE-SPZ Sosenskiy 0-0 Avantgarde Peremyshl    [pen 2-0]
FK Balabanovo         1-3 FK MALOYAROSLAVETS-2012
[May 3]
ZARYA-KADVI Kaluga    4-0 Sadovaya Kaluga

Quarterfinals [Jun 12]

Semifinals [Jul 12]

Final [Aug 9]


Sources: Kaluga Region Football Federation (koff40.ru);
         FK Kaluga (www.fc-kaluga.ru).


Kirov Region

KIROV REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

The Championship

Table as of May 26:

 1.Progress Kirov                   1   1  0  0   7- 0   3  
 2.Youth Sport Sschool #5 Kirov     1   1  0  0   4- 1   3  
 3.SO Youth Sport School #8 Kirov   1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
   Fakel Kirov                      1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
 5.Darya Orichi                     1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  
 6.Olimpia Kirovo-Chepetsk          1   0  1  0   0- 0   1  
   Avantgarde Kirov                 1   0  1  0   0- 0   1  
 8.Electron Vyatskiye Polyany       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
   Zhemchuzhina Belaya Kholunitsa   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
10.FanCom Kirov                     1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  [+]
11.Dinamo Kirov Juniors             1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  
   Zvezda Kirov                     1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  [+]
13.Olimp Kirov                      1   0  0  1   1- 4   0  [+]
14.Metallurg Omutninsk              1   0  0  1   0- 7   0  

NB: Dinamo/Y Sport School #5 Kirov, Jupiter Sovetsk and Vyatka RYSS/Lokomotiv Zuyevka withdrew.


KIROV REGION SUPERCUP 2014

[May 18, Kirov]
PROGRESS Kirov 2-1 Dinamo Kirov Juniors


Source: Kirov Region Football Federation (www.kirovfootball.ru)



Kursk Region

KURSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

First Stage

Zone West

Round 1
[May 17]
Magnit      3-1 Energetik  
Kolos       1-7 Korenevo   
[May 18]
Niva        4-1 Rylsk      
[Jul 18]
Victoria    - Avangard-97

Round 2
[May 23]
Avangard-97 7-0 Niva       
[May 24]
Fakel Med   1-0 Magnit     
Energetik   2-0 Kolos      
[May 25]
Korenevo    3-0 Victoria   

Table:

1.FK Korenevo             2   2  0  0  10- 1   6  [+]
2.Avangard-97 Kursk       1   1  0  0   7- 0   3  
3.Magnit Zheleznogorsk    2   1  0  1   3- 2   3  
------------------------------------------------
4.Fakel Medvenka          1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
5.Energetik Kurchatov     2   1  0  1   3- 3   3  
6.Niva Popovo-Lezhachi    2   1  0  1   4- 8   3  
7.FK Rylsk                1   0  0  1   1- 4   0  [+]
8.Victoria Glushkovo      1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  
9.Kolos Khomutovka        2   0  0  2   1- 9   0  

NB: ZRGO Zheleznogorsk, FK Lgov and FK Peny have withdrawn.


Round 3
[May 30]
Rylsk       - Avangard-97
[May 31]
Kolos       - Fakel Med  
[Jun 1]
Niva        - Korenevo   
Victoria    - Energetik  

Round 4
[Jun 6]
Korenevo    - Rylsk      
[Jun 7]
Magnit      - Kolos      
[Jun 8]
Fakel Med   - Victoria   
Energetik   - Niva       

Round 5
[Jun 14]
Rylsk       - Energetik  
[Jun 15]
Avangard-97 - Korenevo   
Niva        - Fakel Med  
Victoria    - Magnit     

Round 6
[Jun 21]
Fakel Med   - Rylsk      
[Jun 22]
Energetik   - Avangard-97
Magnit      - Niva       
Kolos       - Victoria   

Round 7
[Jun 28]
Energetik   - Fakel Med  
Korenevo    - Magnit     
[Jun 29]
Avangard-97 - Kolos      
Rylsk       - Victoria   

Round 8
[Jul 5]
Fakel Med   - Korenevo   
[Jul 6]
Magnit      - Avangard-97
Kolos       - Rylsk      
Victoria    - Niva       

Round 9
[Jul 11]
Avangard-97 - Fakel Med  
[Jul 12]
Korenevo    - Energetik  
Rylsk       - Magnit     
[Jul 13]
Niva        - Kolos      

Round 10
[Jul 19]
Korenevo    - Fakel Med  
Rylsk       - Kolos      
[Jul 20]
Niva        - Victoria   
Avangard-97 - Magnit     

Round 11
[Jul 26]
Fakel Med   - Energetik  
Magnit      - Korenevo   
[Jul 27]
Kolos       - Avangard-97
Victoria    - Rylsk      

Round 12
[Aug 2]
Energetik   - Magnit     
Korenevo    - Kolos      
[Aug 3]
Avangard-97 - Victoria   
Rylsk       - Niva       

Round 13
[Aug 9]
Kolos       - Energetik  
Magnit      - Fakel Med  
[Aug 10]
Niva        - Avangard-97
Victoria    - Korenevo   

Round 14
[Aug 16]
Fakel Med   - Kolos      
[Aug 17]
Energetik   - Victoria   
Korenevo    - Niva       
Avangard-97 - Rylsk      

Round 15
[Aug 23]
Kolos       - Magnit     
Rylsk       - Korenevo   
[Aug 24]
Niva        - Energetik  
Victoria    - Fakel Med  

Round 16
[Aug 30]
Energetik   - Rylsk      
[Aug 31]
Fakel Med   - Niva       
Magnit      - Victoria   
Korenevo    - Avangard-97

Round 17
[Sep 6]
Rylsk       - Fakel Med  
[Sep 7]
Avangard-97 - Energetik  
Niva        - Magnit     
Victoria    - Kolos      

Round 18
[Sep 13]
Energetik   - Korenevo   
Magnit      - Rylsk      
[Sep 14]
Kolos       - Niva       
Fakel Med   - Avangard-97


Zone East

Round 1
[May 10]
Prometheus   8-2 Legion      
Kursk SS #4  4-2 Fakel Ksh   
[May 11]
Rubin        2-7 Zarya       
[Jul 12]
Gorshechnoye  -  Sokol       

Round 2
[May 16]
Sokol        0-6 Kursk SS #4 
KurskEnergo  7-0 Rubin       
[May 17]
Zarya        0-2 Prometheus  
[May 18]
Legion       3-0 Gorshechnoye

Round 3
[May 23]
Kursk SS #4  1-2 Legion      
[May 24]
Prometheus   0-0 KurskEnergo 
[May 25]
Gorshechnoye 0-5 Zarya       
Fakel Ksh    7-0 Sokol       

Table:

1.Prometheus Kursk        3   2  1  0  10- 2   7  
2.Zarya Cheremisinovo     3   2  0  1  12- 4   6  
3.Kursk Sport School #4   3   2  0  1  11- 4   6  [+]
------------------------------------------------
4.Legion Oboyan           3   2  0  1   7- 9   6  
5.KurskEnergo Kursk       2   1  1  0   7- 0   4  
6.Fakel Kshenskiy         2   1  0  1   9- 4   3  [+]
7.FK Gorshechnoye         2   0  0  2   0- 8   0  [+]
8.Rubin Pristen           2   0  0  2   2-14   0  [+]
9.Sokol Manturovo         2   0  0  2   0-13   0  

NB: Olimp Oboyan have changed name to Legion.


Round 4
[May 30]
KurskEnergo  - Gorshechnoye
Zarya        - Kursk SS #4 
[May 31]
Legion       - Fakel Ksh   
Rubin        - Prometheus  

Round 5
[Jun 6]
Zarya        - KurskEnergo 
[Jun 7]
Sokol        - Prometheus  
[Jun 8]
Legion       - Rubin       
Fakel Ksh    - Gorshechnoye

Round 6
[Jun 13]
KurskEnergo  - Fakel Ksh   
Rubin        - Kursk SS #4 
[Jun 14]
Prometheus   - Gorshechnoye
Zarya        - Sokol       

Round 7
[Jun 20]
Sokol        - KurskEnergo 
Kursk SS #4  - Prometheus  
[Jun 21]
Fakel Ksh    - Rubin       
Legion       - Zarya       
	
Round 8
[Jun 27]
KurskEnergo  - Legion      
Gorshechnoye - Kursk SS #4 
[Jun 28]
Prometheus   - Fakel Ksh   
Rubin        - Sokol       

Round 9
[Jul 4]
Kursk SS #4  - KurskEnergo 
[Jul 5]
Fakel Ksh    - Zarya       
Sokol        - Legion      
[Jul 6]
Gorshechnoye - Rubin       

Round 10
[Jul 18]
Fakel Ksh    - Kursk SS #4 
[Jul 19]
Legion       - Prometheus  
Zarya        - Rubin       
[Jul 20]
Sokol        - Gorshechnoye

Round 11
[Jul 25]
Kursk SS #4  - Sokol       
Rubin        - KurskEnergo 
[Jul 26]
Prometheus   - Zarya       
[Jul 27]
Gorshechnoye - Legion      

Round 12
[Aug 1]
KurskEnergo  - Prometheus  
Legion       - Kursk SS #4 
[Aug 2]
Zarya        - Gorshechnoye
[Aug 3]
Sokol        - Fakel Ksh   

Round 13
[Aug 8]
Gorshechnoye - KurskEnergo 
Kursk SS #4  - Zarya       
[Aug 9]
Prometheus   - Rubin       
[Aug 10]
Fakel Ksh    - Legion      

Round 14
[Aug 15]
KurskEnergo  - Kursk SS #4 
Rubin        - Gorshechnoye
[Aug 16]
Zarya        - Fakel Ksh   
Legion       - Sokol       

Round 15
[Aug 22]
Kursk SS #4  - Rubin       
Fakel Ksh    - KurskEnergo 
[Aug 23]
Gorshechnoye - Prometheus  
[Aug 24]
Sokol        - Zarya       

Round 16
[Aug 29]
KurskEnergo  - Sokol       
[Aug 30]
Prometheus   - Kursk SS #4 
Zarya        - Legion      
Rubin        - Fakel Ksh   

Round 17
[Sep 5]
Legion       - KurskEnergo 
Kursk SS #4  - Gorshechnoye
[Sep 6]
Fakel Ksh    - Prometheus  
[Sep 7]
Sokol        - Rubin       

Round 18
[Sep 12]
KurskEnergo  - Zarya       
[Sep 13]
Prometheus   - Sokol       
[Sep 14]
Gorshechnoye - Fakel Ksh   
Rubin        - Legion      


KURSK REGION CUP 2014

First Round
[Apr 26]
FK GORSHECHNOYE     5-2 Sokol Manturovo      [aet]
ZARYA Cheremisinovo +/- Fakel Kshenskiy
[May 4]
FK RYLSK            +/- Niva Popovo-Lezhachi
Kolos Khomutovka    1-4 MAGNIT Zheleznogorsk
Start Shchigry      2-3 SHCHIGOR Shchigry

Second Round
[Apr 26]
Fakel Medvenka      1-4 PROMETHEUS Kursk
FK Gorshechnoye     -/+ KURSKENERGO Kursk
[Apr 27]
Rubin Pristen       0-5 LEGION Oboyan
[Apr 30]
Kursk S School #4   0-3 AVANGARD-97 Kursk
[May 11]
Victoria Glushkovo  1-8 ENERGETIK Kurchatov
FK Peny             0-5 FK RYLSK
FK Ponyri           2-12 MAGNIT Zheleznogorsk
[May 21]
Shchigor Shchigry   1-7 ZARYA Cheremisinovo

Quarterfinals
[May 21]
ENERGETIK Kurchatov 13-0 FK Rylsk
LEGION Oboyan        2-1 Avangard-97 Kursk
[May 28]
Magnit Zheleznogorsk  -  Prometheus Kursk
[tba]
KurskEnergo Kursk     -  Zarya Cheremisinovo

Semifinals
Energetik Kurchatov   -  Magnit/Prometheus
KurskEnergo/Zarya     -  Legion Oboyan

Final [Jun 12]


Sources: Kursk Region Football Federation (www.ffkursk.ucoz.ru);
         FK Prometheus Kursk (www.prometey46.ru).


Lipetsk Region

LIPETSK REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

First Division

Round 1
[May 7]
Yelets Jun  0-1 Dinamo-UMVD
Metallurg J 0-0 UZDT       
[May 10]
Silikatchik 0–4 Dankov     
[May 11]
Ozhoga      3-5 Rodnik     
RemZavod    0–1 Mercury-Mal

Table:

 1.FK Dankov                   1   1  0  0   4- 0   3  
 2.Rodnik Parshinovka          1   1  0  0   5- 3   3  
 3.Mercury-Malina Lipetsk      1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
   Dinamo-UMVD Lipetsk         1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
 5.UZDT Lipetsk                1   0  1  0   0- 0   1  
   Metallurg Lipetsk Juniors   1   0  1  0   0- 0   1  
 7.FK Lipetsk                  0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
 8.FK Yelets Juniors           1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
   RemZavod Lipetsk            1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  [+]
10.FK Ozhoga                   1   0  0  1   3- 5   0  [+]
-----------------------------------------------------
11.Silikatchik Lipetsk         1   0  0  1   0- 4   0  

NB: Fakel Terbuny withdrew to play in Second Division.
    Zhemchuzhina Volovo have relocated to Ozhoga and changed name to FK Ozhoga.


Round 2
[May 14]
Rodnik      – Metallurg J
[May 17]
Dankov      - UZDT       
Lipetsk     - Mercury-Mal
Ozhoga      - RemZavod   
[May 20]
Silikatchik - Yelets Jun 

Round 3
[May 21]
Metallurg J - RemZavod   
[May 24]
Dankov      - Rodnik     
Ozhoga      - Lipetsk    
[May 28]
Dinamo-UMVD – Silikatchik
Yelets Jun  - UZDT       

Round 4
[May 28]
Lipetsk     - Metallurg J
RemZavod    – Dankov     
[May 31]
UZDT        – Dinamo-UMVD
Mercury-Mal – Ozhoga     
[Jun 3]
Rodnik      – Yelets Jun 

Round 5
[Jun 4]
Metallurg J- Mercury-Mal
[Jun 7]
Dankov      - Lipetsk    
Dinamo-UMVD – Rodnik     
Silikatchik – UZDT       
[Jun 10]
RemZavod    - Yelets Jun 

Round 6
[Jun 11]
Ozhoga      - Metallurg J
[Jun 14]
Rodnik      – Silikatchik
RemZavod    - Dinamo-UMVD
Mercury-Mal - Dankov     
[Jun 18]
Yelets Jun  - Lipetsk    

Round 7
[Jun 21]
Dankov      - Ozhoga     
Dinamo-UMVD – Lipetsk    
Silikatchik – RemZavod   
UZDT        – Rodnik     
[Jun 25]
Mercury-Mal – Yelets Jun 

Round 8
[Jun 25]
Metallurg J - Dankov     
[Jun 28]
RemZavod    – UZDT       
Lipetsk     - Silikatchik
Mercury-Mal – Dinamo-UMVD
[Jul 2]
Ozhoga      - Yelets Jun 

Round 9
[Jul 5]
Dinamo-UMVD – Ozhoga     
Silikatchik – Mercury-Mal
UZDT        – Lipetsk    
Rodnik      – RemZavod   
[Jul 9]
Yelets Jun  - Metallurg J

Round 10
[Jul 12]
Lipetsk     - Rodnik     
Mercury-Mal – UZDT       
Ozhoga      - Silikatchik
[Jul 16]
Metallurg J - Dinamo-UMVD
Dankov      - Yelets Jun 

Round 11
[Jul 19]
Dinamo-UMVD – Dankov     
UZDT        – Ozhoga     
Rodnik      – Mercury-Mal
RemZavod    – Lipetsk    
[Jul 23]
Silikatchik – Metallurg J


Sources: Lipetsk Region Football Federation (www.football48.ru);
         Lipetsk Sport Newspaper (sport.lpgzt.ru).


Moscow City

Round 1
[Apr 24]
Rosich Juniors 2-0 Centaurus     
Sokol          1-0 Olimpik       
Savyolovskaya  3-1 Master        
Smena          3-3 YFS Juniors   
[Apr 25]
SHKID          3-2 Timiryazevets
Krylya Sovetov 0-4 Aventa 2000   
Trud. Rezervy  1-1 Torpedo School

Round 2
[Apr 29]
Torpedo School 0-0 SHKID         
YFS Juniors    4-0 Sokol         
Centaurus      0-3 Krylya Sovetov
[Apr 30]
Aventa 2000    7-0 Savyolovskaya 
Olimpik        4-5 Timiryazevets 
[May 1]
Master         0-1 Smena         
[May 2]
Trud. Rezervy  5-0 Rosich Juniors

Round 3 [May 8]
Smena          1-0 Aventa 2000   
Krylya Sovetov 4-2 Trud. Rezervy 
Timiryazevets  2-3 YFS Juniors   
SHKID          1-3 Olimpik       
Rosich Juniors 0-2 Torpedo School
Sokol          5-1 Master        
Savyolovskaya  2-1 Centaurus     

Table:

 1.Youth Football School Juniors     3   2  1  0  10- 5   7  [+]
 2.Sport School #63 Smena            3   2  1  0   5- 3   7  [+]
 3.Aventa 2000                       3   2  0  1  11- 1   6  [+]
 4.Sport School #57 Krylya Sovetov   3   2  0  1   7- 6   6  
 5.Sport School #27 Sokol            3   2  0  1   6- 5   6  
 6.Sport School #75 Savyolovskaya    3   2  0  1   5- 9   6  
 7.Torpedo School                    3   1  2  0   3- 1   5  [+]
 8.Trudovyye Rezervy School          3   1  1  1   8- 5   4  [+]
 9.SHKID                             3   1  1  1   4- 5   4  
10.Sport School #80 Olimpik          3   1  0  2   7- 7   3  
11.Sport School #76 Timiryazevets    3   1  0  2   9-10   3  
12.Rosich Moskovskiy Juniors         3   1  0  2   2- 7   3  
13.Centaurus                         3   0  0  3   1- 7   0  [+]
14.Master                            3   0  0  3   2- 9   0  [+]

NB: Nika were admitted to AFL Moskva.
    MegaSphere, Yunost Moskvy Kuntsevo, Typhoon and Rus withdrew.

Top scorers:

Roman Drozdov (Sokol)          3
Mikhail Pilyugin (Aventa 2000) 3


Round 4
[May 15]
Aventa 2000    - Sokol         
Master         - Timiryazevets 
Torpedo School - Olimpik       
Trud. Rezervy  - Savyolovskaya 
Centaurus      - Smena         
YFS Juniors    - SHKID         
Rosich Juniors - Krylya Sovetov

Round 5
[May 22]
SHKID          - Master        
Smena          - Trud. Rezervy 
Savyolovskaya  - Rosich Juniors
Olimpik        - YFS Juniors   
Sokol          - Centaurus     
Krylya Sovetov - Torpedo School
Timiryazevets  - Aventa 2000   

Round 6
[May 29]
Aventa 2000    - SHKID         
Master         - Olimpik       
Torpedo School - YFS Juniors   
Trud. Rezervy  - Sokol         
Krylya Sovetov - Savyolovskaya 
Centaurus      - Timiryazevets 
Rosich Juniors - Smena         

Round 7
[Jun 5]
SHKID          - Centaurus     
Smena          - Krylya Sovetov
Savyolovskaya  - Torpedo School
Olimpik        - Aventa 2000   
Sokol          - Rosich Juniors
Timiryazevets  - Trud. Rezervy 
YFS Juniors    - Master        

Round 8
[Jun 12]
Aventa 2000    - YFS Juniors   
Savyolovskaya  - Smena         
Torpedo School - Master        
Trud. Rezervy  - SHKID         
Krylya Sovetov - Sokol         
Centaurus      - Olimpik       
Rosich Juniors - Timiryazevets 

Round 9
[Jun 19]
SHKID          - Rosich Juniors
Smena          - Torpedo School
Olimpik        - Trud. Rezervy 
Master         - Aventa 2000   
Sokol          - Savyolovskaya 
Timiryazevets  - Krylya Sovetov
YFS Juniors    - Centaurus     

Round 10
[Jun 26]
Smena          - Sokol         
Savyolovskaya  - Timiryazevets 
Torpedo School - Aventa 2000   
Trud. Rezervy  - YFS Juniors   
Krylya Sovetov - SHKID         
Centaurus      - Master        
Rosich Juniors - Olimpik       

Round 11
[Jul 3]
SHKID          - Savyolovskaya 
Aventa 2000    - Centaurus     
Olimpik        - Krylya Sovetov
Master         - Trud. Rezervy 
Sokol          - Torpedo School
Timiryazevets  - Smena         
YFS Juniors    - Rosich Juniors

Round 12
[Jul 10]
Smena          - SHKID         
Savyolovskaya  - Olimpik       
Sokol          - Timiryazevets 
Torpedo School - Centaurus     
Trud. Rezervy  - Aventa 2000   
Krylya Sovetov - YFS Juniors   
Rosich Juniors - Master        

Round 13
[Jul 17]
SHKID          - Sokol         
Aventa 2000    - Rosich Juniors
Olimpik        - Smena         
Master         - Krylya Sovetov
Centaurus      - Trud. Rezervy 
Timiryazevets  - Torpedo School
YFS Juniors    - Savyolovskaya 

Round 14
[Aug 14]
SHKID          - Timiryazevets 
Aventa 2000    - Krylya Sovetov
Olimpik        - Sokol         
Master         - Savyolovskaya 
Torpedo School - Trud. Rezervy 
Centaurus      - Rosich Juniors
YFS Juniors    - Smena         

Round 15
[Aug 21]
SHKID          - Torpedo School
Smena          - Master        
Savyolovskaya  - Aventa 2000   
Sokol          - YFS Juniors   
Krylya Sovetov - Centaurus     
Timiryazevets  - Olimpik       
Rosich Juniors - Trud. Rezervy 

Round 16
[Aug 28]
Aventa 2000    - Smena         
Olimpik        - SHKID         
Master         - Sokol         
Torpedo School - Rosich Juniors
Trud. Rezervy  - Krylya Sovetov
Centaurus      - Savyolovskaya 
YFS Juniors    - Timiryazevets 

Round 17
[Sep 4]
SHKID          - YFS Juniors   
Smena          - Centaurus     
Savyolovskaya  - Trud. Rezervy 
Olimpik        - Torpedo School
Sokol          - Aventa 2000   
Krylya Sovetov - Rosich Juniors
Timiryazevets  - Master        

Round 18
[Sep 11]
Aventa 2000    - Timiryazevets 
Master         - SHKID         
Torpedo School - Krylya Sovetov
Trud. Rezervy  - Smena         
Centaurus      - Sokol         
YFS Juniors    - Olimpik       
Rosich Juniors - Savyolovskaya 

Round 19
[Sep 18]
SHKID          - Aventa 2000   
Smena          - Rosich Juniors
Savyolovskaya  - Krylya Sovetov
Olimpik        - Master        
Sokol          - Trud. Rezervy 
Timiryazevets  - Centaurus     
YFS Juniors    - Torpedo School

Round 20
[Sep 25]
Aventa 2000    - Olimpik       
Master         - YFS Juniors   
Torpedo School - Savyolovskaya 
Trud. Rezervy  - Timiryazevets 
Krylya Sovetov - Smena         
Centaurus      - SHKID         
Rosich Juniors - Sokol         

Round 21
[Oct 2]
SHKID          - Trud. Rezervy 
Smena          - Savyolovskaya 
Olimpik        - Centaurus     
Master         - Torpedo School
Sokol          - Krylya Sovetov
Timiryazevets  - Rosich Juniors
YFS Juniors    - Aventa 2000   

Round 22
[Oct 9]
Aventa 2000    - Master        
Savyolovskaya  - Sokol         
Torpedo School - Smena         
Trud. Rezervy  - Olimpik       
Krylya Sovetov - Timiryazevets 
Centaurus      - YFS Juniors   
Rosich Juniors - SHKID         

Round 23
[Oct 16]
SHKID          - Krylya Sovetov
Aventa 2000    - Torpedo School
Olimpik        - Rosich Juniors
Master         - Centaurus     
Sokol          - Smena         
Timiryazevets  - Savyolovskaya 
YFS Juniors    - Trud. Rezervy 

Round 24
[Oct 23]
Smena          - Timiryazevets 
Savyolovskaya  - SHKID         
Torpedo School - Sokol         
Trud. Rezervy  - Master        
Krylya Sovetov - Olimpik       
Centaurus      - Aventa 2000   
Rosich Juniors - YFS Juniors   

Round 25
[Oct 30]
SHKID          - Smena         
Aventa 2000    - Trud. Rezervy 
Olimpik        - Savyolovskaya 
Master         - Rosich Juniors
Centaurus      - Torpedo School
Timiryazevets  - Sokol         
YFS Juniors    - Krylya Sovetov

Round 26
[Nov 6]
Smena          - Olimpik       
Savyolovskaya  - YFS Juniors   
Sokol          - SHKID         
Torpedo School - Timiryazevets 
Trud. Rezervy  - Centaurus     
Krylya Sovetov - Master        
Rosich Juniors - Aventa 2000   


MOSCOW CITY CUP 2014

There's one cup competition in Moscow City for AFL Moskva (4th level) and Moscow City Championship (5th level) teams. See AFL Moskva Cup 2014.


Sources: Moscow City Football Federation (www.mosff.ru);
         Moscow Junior Football (www.3-liga.ru).


Moscow Region

MOSCOW REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Supreme Group

Round 1
[May 10] 
Zvezda Lyubertsy  4-1 Olimp Fryazino    
Metallist Domoded 4-1 Tex               
Metallist Kor Res 0-2 Sergiyev Posad    
Volokolamsk       0-2 Mozhaisk District 
Zarya Krasnoznam  3-1 VTU               
[Jul 19]
PhysTech          - Losino-Petrovskiy 

Table:

 1.Metallist Domodedovo          1   1  0  0   4- 1   3  
   Zvezda Lyubertsy              1   1  0  0   4- 1   3  [+]
 3.Zarya Krasnoznamensk          1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  
 4.FK Sergiyev Posad             1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
   FK Mozhaisk District          1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
 6.PhysTech Dolgoprudny          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
   SK Losino-Petrovskiy          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.VTU Balashikha                1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  
 9.FK Volokolamsk                1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  
   Metallist Korolyov Reserves   1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  
-------------------------------------------------------
11.Olimp Fryazino                1   0  0  1   1- 4   0  [-]
   Tex Ivanteyevka               1   0  0  1   1- 4   0  

NB: FK Kolomna Reserves were disbanded.
    Senezh Solnechnogorsk earned promotion last season but were dissolved, 
      thus saving Metallist Korolyov Reserves from relegation.


Round 2 [May 17] 
VTU               - Tex               
Losino-Petrovskiy - Metallist Domoded 
Sergiyev Posad    - PhysTech          
Olimp Fryazino    - Metallist Kor Res 
Mozhaisk District - Zvezda Lyubertsy  
Zarya Krasnoznam  - Volokolamsk       

Round 3 [May 24] 
Volokolamsk       - VTU               
Zvezda Lyubertsy  - Zarya Krasnoznam  
Metallist Kor Res - Mozhaisk District 
PhysTech          - Olimp Fryazino    
Metallist Domoded - Sergiyev Posad    
Tex               - Losino-Petrovskiy 

Round 4 [May 31] 
VTU               - Losino-Petrovskiy 
Sergiyev Posad    - Tex               
Olimp Fryazino    - Metallist Domoded 
Mozhaisk District - PhysTech          
Zarya Krasnoznam  - Metallist Kor Res 
Volokolamsk       - Zvezda Lyubertsy  

Round 5
[Jun 7] 
Zvezda Lyubertsy  - VTU               
PhysTech          - Zarya Krasnoznam  
Metallist Domoded - Mozhaisk District 
Tex               - Olimp Fryazino    
Losino-Petrovskiy - Sergiyev Posad    
[Jul 19] 
Metallist Kor Res - Volokolamsk       

Round 6 [Jun 14] 
VTU               - Sergiyev Posad    
Olimp Fryazino    - Losino-Petrovskiy 
Mozhaisk District - Tex               
Zarya Krasnoznam  - Metallist Domoded 
Volokolamsk       - PhysTech          
Zvezda Lyubertsy  - Metallist Kor Res 

Round 7 [Jun 21] 
Metallist Kor Res - VTU               
PhysTech          - Zvezda Lyubertsy  
Metallist Domoded - Volokolamsk       
Tex               - Zarya Krasnoznam  
Losino-Petrovskiy - Mozhaisk District 
Sergiyev Posad    - Olimp Fryazino    

Round 8 [Jun 28] 
VTU               - Olimp Fryazino    
Mozhaisk District - Sergiyev Posad    
Zarya Krasnoznam  - Losino-Petrovskiy 
Volokolamsk       - Tex               
Zvezda Lyubertsy  - Metallist Domoded 
Metallist Kor Res - PhysTech          

Round 9 [Jul 5] 
VTU               - Mozhaisk District 
Zarya Krasnoznam  - Olimp Fryazino    
Volokolamsk       - Sergiyev Posad    
Zvezda Lyubertsy  - Losino-Petrovskiy 
Metallist Kor Res - Tex               
PhysTech          - Metallist Domoded 

Round 10 [Jul 12] 
PhysTech          - VTU               
Metallist Domoded - Metallist Kor Res 
Tex               - Zvezda Lyubertsy  
Losino-Petrovskiy - Volokolamsk       
Sergiyev Posad    - Zarya Krasnoznam  
Olimp Fryazino    - Mozhaisk District 

Round 11
[Jul 19] 
Sergiyev Posad    - Zvezda Lyubertsy  
[Aug 9] 
VTU               - Metallist Domoded 
Tex               - PhysTech          
Losino-Petrovskiy - Metallist Kor Res 
Olimp Fryazino    - Volokolamsk       
Mozhaisk District - Zarya Krasnoznam  

Round 12 [Aug 16] 
VTU               - Zarya Krasnoznam  
Mozhaisk District - Volokolamsk       
Olimp Fryazino    - Zvezda Lyubertsy  
Sergiyev Posad    - Metallist Kor Res 
Losino-Petrovskiy - PhysTech          
Tex               - Metallist Domoded 

Round 13 [Aug 23] 
VTU               - Volokolamsk       
Zarya Krasnoznam  - Zvezda Lyubertsy  
Mozhaisk District - Metallist Kor Res 
Olimp Fryazino    - PhysTech          
Sergiyev Posad    - Metallist Domoded 
Losino-Petrovskiy - Tex               

Round 14 [Aug 30] 
Tex               - VTU               
Metallist Domoded - Losino-Petrovskiy 
PhysTech          - Sergiyev Posad    
Metallist Kor Res - Olimp Fryazino    
Zvezda Lyubertsy  - Mozhaisk District 
Volokolamsk       - Zarya Krasnoznam  

Round 15 [Sep 6] 
VTU               - Zvezda Lyubertsy  
Volokolamsk       - Metallist Kor Res 
Zarya Krasnoznam  - PhysTech          
Mozhaisk District - Metallist Domoded 
Olimp Fryazino    - Tex               
Sergiyev Posad    - Losino-Petrovskiy 

Round 16 [Sep 13] 
Losino-Petrovskiy - VTU               
Tex               - Sergiyev Posad    
Metallist Domoded - Olimp Fryazino    
PhysTech          - Mozhaisk District 
Metallist Kor Res - Zarya Krasnoznam  
Zvezda Lyubertsy  - Volokolamsk       

Round 17 [Sep 20] 
VTU               - Metallist Kor Res 
Zvezda Lyubertsy  - PhysTech          
Volokolamsk       - Metallist Domoded 
Zarya Krasnoznam  - Tex               
Mozhaisk District - Losino-Petrovskiy 
Olimp Fryazino    - Sergiyev Posad    

Round 18 [Sep 27] 
Sergiyev Posad    - VTU               
Losino-Petrovskiy - Olimp Fryazino    
Tex               - Mozhaisk District 
Metallist Domoded - Zarya Krasnoznam  
PhysTech          - Volokolamsk       
Metallist Kor Res - Zvezda Lyubertsy  

Round 19 [Oct 4]
Olimp Fryazino    - VTU               
Sergiyev Posad    - Mozhaisk District 
Losino-Petrovskiy - Zarya Krasnoznam  
Tex               - Volokolamsk       
Metallist Domoded - Zvezda Lyubertsy  
PhysTech          - Metallist Kor Res 

Round 20 [Oct 11]
VTU               - PhysTech          
Metallist Kor Res - Metallist Domoded 
Zvezda Lyubertsy  - Tex               
Volokolamsk       - Losino-Petrovskiy 
Zarya Krasnoznam  - Sergiyev Posad    
Mozhaisk District - Olimp Fryazino    

Round 21 [Oct 18]
Mozhaisk District - VTU               
Olimp Fryazino    - Zarya Krasnoznam  
Sergiyev Posad    - Volokolamsk       
Losino-Petrovskiy - Zvezda Lyubertsy  
Tex               - Metallist Kor Res 
Metallist Domoded - PhysTech          

Round 22 [Oct 25]
Metallist Domoded - VTU               
PhysTech          - Tex               
Metallist Kor Res - Losino-Petrovskiy 
Zvezda Lyubertsy  - Sergiyev Posad    
Volokolamsk       - Olimp Fryazino    
Zarya Krasnoznam  - Mozhaisk District 


First Group

Zone A

Round 1 [May 10]  
Antei             0-3 FK Lobnya        
Titan School      0-2 Khimik Klin       
Zvezda Zvenigorod 4-7 Ruza              
Dubna             1-3 Lobnya SC Juniors 
Novosinkovo       6-1 Volna School      
  
Table:  

 1.SK Novosinkovo                1   1  0  0   6- 1   3  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Ruza                       1   1  0  0   7- 4   3  
 3.FK Lobnya                     1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  
 4.Lobnya Sport Center Juniors   1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  [+]
 5.SK Khimik Klin                1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
 6.PIR Khimki                    0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.FK Dubna                      1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  [+]
 8.Titan School Klin             1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  [+]
 9.Zvezda Zvenigorod             1   0  0  1   4- 7   0  
10.Antei Zaprudnya               1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  [-]
11.Volna School Dubna            1   0  0  1   1- 6   0  [+]

NB: OdintsovoMezhRaiGaz Odintsovo were admitted to AFL Moskva (4th level).


Round 2 [May 17]  
Ruza              - FK Lobnya         
Lobnya SC Juniors - Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Volna School      - Dubna             
Khimik Klin       - Novosinkovo       
PIR Khimki        - Titan School      
  
Round 3 [May 24]  
Novosinkovo       - PIR Khimki        
Dubna             - Khimik Klin       
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Volna School      
FK Lobnya         - Lobnya SC Juniors 
Antei             - Ruza              
  
Round 4 [May 31]  
Lobnya SC Juniors - Antei             
Volna School      - FK Lobnya         
Khimik Klin       - Zvezda Zvenigorod 
PIR Khimki        - Dubna             
Titan School      - Novosinkovo       
  
Round 5 [Jun 7]  
Dubna             - Titan School      
Zvezda Zvenigorod - PIR Khimki        
FK Lobnya         - Khimik Klin       
Antei             - Volna School      
Ruza              - Lobnya SC Juniors 
  
Round 6 [Jun 14]  
Volna School      - Ruza              
Khimik Klin       - Antei             
PIR Khimki        - FK Lobnya         
Titan School      - Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Novosinkovo       - Dubna             
  
Round 7 [Jun 21]  
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Novosinkovo       
FK Lobnya         - Titan School      
Antei             - PIR Khimki        
Ruza              - Khimik Klin       
Lobnya SC Juniors - Volna School      
  
Round 8 [Jun 28]  
Khimik Klin       - Lobnya SC Juniors 
PIR Khimki        - Ruza              
Titan School      - Antei             
Novosinkovo       - FK Lobnya         
Dubna             - Zvezda Zvenigorod 
  
Round 9 [Jul 5]  
FK Lobnya         - Dubna             
Antei             - Novosinkovo       
Ruza              - Titan School      
Lobnya SC Juniors - PIR Khimki        
Volna School      - Khimik Klin       
  
Round 10  [Jul 12]  
PIR Khimki        - Volna School      
Titan School      - Lobnya SC Juniors 
Novosinkovo       - Ruza              
Dubna             - Antei             
Zvezda Zvenigorod - FK Lobnya         
  
Round 11  [Aug 9]  
Antei             - Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Ruza              - Dubna             
Lobnya SC Juniors - Novosinkovo       
Volna School      - Titan School      
Khimik Klin       - PIR Khimki        
  
Round 12  [Aug 16]  
Khimik Klin       - Titan School      
Volna School      - Novosinkovo       
Lobnya SC Juniors - Dubna             
Ruza              - Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Antei             - FK Lobnya         
  
Round 13  [Aug 23]  
FK Lobnya         - Ruza              
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Lobnya SC Juniors 
Dubna             - Volna School      
Novosinkovo       - Khimik Klin       
Titan School      - PIR Khimki        
  
Round 14  [Aug 30]  
PIR Khimki        - Novosinkovo       
Khimik Klin       - Dubna             
Volna School      - Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Lobnya SC Juniors - FK Lobnya         
Ruza              - Antei             
  
Round 15  [Sep 6]  
Antei             - Lobnya SC Juniors 
FK Lobnya         - Volna School      
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Khimik Klin       
Dubna             - PIR Khimki        
Novosinkovo       - Titan School      
  
Round 16  [Sep 13]  
Titan School      - Dubna             
PIR Khimki        - Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Khimik Klin       - FK Lobnya         
Volna School      - Antei             
Lobnya SC Juniors - Ruza              
  
Round 17  [Sep 20]  
Ruza              - Volna School      
Antei             - Khimik Klin       
FK Lobnya         - PIR Khimki        
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Titan School      
Dubna             - Novosinkovo       
  
Round 18  [Sep 27]  
Novosinkovo       - Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Titan School      - FK Lobnya         
PIR Khimki        - Antei             
Khimik Klin       - Ruza              
Volna School      - Lobnya SC Juniors 
  
Round 19  [Oct 4]  
Lobnya SC Juniors - Khimik Klin       
Ruza              - PIR Khimki        
Antei             - Titan School      
FK Lobnya         - Novosinkovo       
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Dubna             
  
Round 20  [Oct 11]  
Dubna             - FK Lobnya         
Novosinkovo       - Antei             
Titan School      - Ruza              
PIR Khimki        - Lobnya SC Juniors 
Khimik Klin       - Volna School      
  
Round 21  [Oct 18]  
Volna School      - PIR Khimki        
Lobnya SC Juniors - Titan School      
Ruza              - Novosinkovo       
Antei             - Dubna             
FK Lobnya         - Zvezda Zvenigorod 
  
Round 22  [Oct 25]  
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Antei             
Dubna             - Ruza              
Novosinkovo       - Lobnya SC Juniors 
Titan School      - Volna School      
PIR Khimki        - Khimik Klin       


Zone B

Round 1 [May 10]  
Kristall Elektr  0-1 Jazz             
Olimpik Myt Jun  3-5 Medvezhyi Ozyora 
Kar-Vit          3-5 Vympel Elektrog  
Inter            1-3 Ecco-Olimp Khotk 
Dolgoprudny Jun  1-5 Salute Dolgoprud 
  
Table:

 1.Salute Dolgoprudny            1   1  0  0   5- 1   3  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Medvezhyi Ozyora           1   1  0  0   5- 3   3  
   Vympel Elektrogorsk           1   1  0  0   5- 3   3  
 4.Ecco-Olimp Khotkovo           1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  
 5.Jazz Elektrostal              1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
 6.Bereg Bolshiye Dvory          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.Kristall Elektrostal          1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  [-]
 8.Kar-Vit Obukhovo              1   0  0  1   3- 5   0  
   Olimpik Mytishchi Juniors     1   0  0  1   3- 5   0  [+]
10.Inter Pavlovskiy Posad        1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  
11.FSK Dolgoprudny Juniors       1   0  0  1   1- 5   0  [+]

NB: Olimp Fryazino Reserves and Trud Staraya Kupavna were dissolved.
    Elincom Elektrogorsk have reverted to their previous name Vympel.


Round 2 [May 17]  
Vympel Elektrog  - Inter            
Salute Dolgoprud - Kar-Vit          
Medvezhyi Ozyora - Dolgoprudny Jun  
Jazz             - Olimpik Myt Jun  
Bereg            - Kristall Elektr  
  
Round 3 [May 24]  
Olimpik Myt Jun  - Bereg            
Dolgoprudny Jun  - Jazz             
Kar-Vit          - Medvezhyi Ozyora 
Inter            - Salute Dolgoprud 
Ecco-Olimp Khotk - Vympel Elektrog  
  
Round 4 [May 31]  
Salute Dolgoprud - Ecco-Olimp Khotk 
Medvezhyi Ozyora - Inter            
Jazz             - Kar-Vit          
Bereg            - Dolgoprudny Jun  
Kristall Elektr  - Olimpik Myt Jun  
  
Round 5 [Jun 7]  
Dolgoprudny Jun  - Kristall Elektr  
Kar-Vit          - Bereg            
Inter            - Jazz             
Ecco-Olimp Khotk - Medvezhyi Ozyora 
Vympel Elektrog  - Salute Dolgoprud 
  
Round 6 [Jun 14]  
Medvezhyi Ozyora - Vympel Elektrog  
Jazz             - Ecco-Olimp Khotk 
Bereg            - Inter            
Kristall Elektr  - Kar-Vit          
Olimpik Myt Jun  - Dolgoprudny Jun  
  
Round 7 [Jun 21]  
Kar-Vit          - Olimpik Myt Jun  
Inter            - Kristall Elektr  
Ecco-Olimp Khotk - Bereg            
Vympel Elektrog  - Jazz             
Salute Dolgoprud - Medvezhyi Ozyora 
  
Round 8 [Jun 28]  
Jazz             - Salute Dolgoprud 
Bereg            - Vympel Elektrog  
Kristall Elektr  - Ecco-Olimp Khotk 
Olimpik Myt Jun  - Inter            
Dolgoprudny Jun  - Kar-Vit          
  
Round 9 [Jul 5]  
Inter            - Dolgoprudny Jun  
Ecco-Olimp Khotk - Olimpik Myt Jun  
Vympel Elektrog  - Kristall Elektr  
Salute Dolgoprud - Bereg            
Medvezhyi Ozyora - Jazz             
  
Round 10 [Jul 12]  
Bereg            - Medvezhyi Ozyora 
Kristall Elektr  - Salute Dolgoprud 
Olimpik Myt Jun  - Vympel Elektrog  
Dolgoprudny Jun  - Ecco-Olimp Khotk 
Kar-Vit          - Inter            
  
Round 11 [Aug 9]  
Ecco-Olimp Khotk - Kar-Vit          
Vympel Elektrog  - Dolgoprudny Jun  
Salute Dolgoprud - Olimpik Myt Jun  
Medvezhyi Ozyora - Kristall Elektr  
Jazz             - Bereg            
  
Round 12 [Aug 16]  
Jazz             - Kristall Elektr  
Medvezhyi Ozyora - Olimpik Myt Jun  
Salute Dolgoprud - Dolgoprudny Jun  
Vympel Elektrog  - Kar-Vit          
Ecco-Olimp Khotk - Inter            
  
Round 13 [Aug 23]  
Inter            - Vympel Elektrog  
Kar-Vit          - Salute Dolgoprud 
Dolgoprudny Jun  - Medvezhyi Ozyora 
Olimpik Myt Jun  - Jazz             
Kristall Elektr  - Bereg            
  
Round 14 [Aug 30]  
Bereg            - Olimpik Myt Jun  
Jazz             - Dolgoprudny Jun  
Medvezhyi Ozyora - Kar-Vit          
Salute Dolgoprud - Inter            
Vympel Elektrog  - Ecco-Olimp Khotk 
  
Round 15 [Sep 6]  
Ecco-Olimp Khotk - Salute Dolgoprud 
Ecco-Olimp Khotk - Medvezhyi Ozyora 
Inter            - Jazz             
Dolgoprudny Jun  - Bereg            
Olimpik Myt Jun  - Kristall Elektr  
  
Round 16 [Sep 13]  
Kristall Elektr  - Dolgoprudny Jun  
Bereg            - Kar-Vit          
Jazz             - Inter            
Medvezhyi Ozyora - Ecco-Olimp Khotk 
Salute Dolgoprud - Vympel Elektrog  
  
Round 17 [Sep 20]  
Vympel Elektrog  - Medvezhyi Ozyora 
Ecco-Olimp Khotk - Jazz             
Inter            - Bereg            
Kar-Vit          - Kristall Elektr  
Dolgoprudny Jun  - Olimpik Myt Jun  
  
Round 18 [Sep 27]  
Olimpik Myt Jun  - Kar-Vit          
Kristall Elektr  - Inter            
Bereg            - Ecco-Olimp Khotk 
Jazz             - Vympel Elektrog  
Medvezhyi Ozyora - Salute Dolgoprud 
  
Round 19 [Oct 4]  
Salute Dolgoprud - Jazz             
Vympel Elektrog  - Bereg            
Ecco-Olimp Khotk - Kristall Elektr  
Inter            - Olimpik Myt Jun  
Kar-Vit          - Dolgoprudny Jun  
  
Round 20 [Oct 11]  
Dolgoprudny Jun  - Inter            
Olimpik Myt Jun  - Ecco-Olimp Khotk 
Kristall Elektr  - Vympel Elektrog  
Bereg            - Salute Dolgoprud 
Jazz             - Medvezhyi Ozyora 
  
Round 21 [Oct 18]  
Medvezhyi Ozyora - Bereg            
Salute Dolgoprud - Kristall Elektr  
Vympel Elektrog  - Olimpik Myt Jun  
Ecco-Olimp Khotk - Dolgoprudny Jun  
Inter            - Kar-Vit          
  
Round 22 [Oct 25]  
Kar-Vit          - Ecco-Olimp Khotk 
Dolgoprudny Jun  - Vympel Elektrog  
Olimpik Myt Jun  - Salute Dolgoprud 
Kristall Elektr  - Medvezhyi Ozyora 
Bereg            - Jazz             
  

Zone C

Round 1 [May 10]  
Grand            4-1 Lytkarino        
Tonar            1-3 Sokol Likino-Dul 
Kotelniki        0-1 Kraskovo         
Orekhovo-Zuyevo  4-0 Spartak Bykovo   
Pavlovskiy Posad 1-0 Filimonovo       
Yegoryevsk       2-1 Khimik Voskresen 
 
Table:

 1.FK Orekhovo-Zuyevo            1   1  0  0   4- 0   3  
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Grand Kurovskoye              1   1  0  0   4- 1   3  
 3.Sokol Likino-Dulyovo          1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  
 4.FK Yegoryevsk                 1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  [+]
 5.FK Kraskovo                   1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
   FK Pavlovskiy Posad           1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
 7.SK Khimik Voskresensk         1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
 8.SK Kotelniki                  1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
   FK Filimonovo                 1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  [+]
10.Tonar Gubino                  1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  
11.FK Lytkarino                  1   0  0  1   1- 4   0  
12.Spartak Bykovo                1   0  0  1   0- 4   0  [+]

NB: Energy School Shatura Reserves and Druzhina Orekhovo-Zuyevo were dissolved.


Round 2 [May 17]  
Orekhovo-Zuyevo  - Kraskovo         
Lytkarino        - Kotelniki        
Sokol Likino-Dul - Grand            
Filimonovo       - Tonar            
Khimik Voskresen - Pavlovskiy Posad 
Spartak Bykovo   - Yegoryevsk       
  
Round 3 [May 24]  
Yegoryevsk       - Orekhovo-Zuyevo  
Pavlovskiy Posad - Spartak Bykovo   
Tonar            - Khimik Voskresen 
Grand            - Filimonovo       
Kotelniki        - Sokol Likino-Dul 
Kraskovo         - Lytkarino        
  
Round 4 [May 31]  
Orekhovo-Zuyevo  - Lytkarino        
Sokol Likino-Dul - Kraskovo         
Filimonovo       - Kotelniki        
Khimik Voskresen - Grand            
Spartak Bykovo   - Tonar            
Yegoryevsk       - Pavlovskiy Posad 
  
Round 5 [Jun 7]  
Pavlovskiy Posad - Orekhovo-Zuyevo  
Tonar            - Yegoryevsk       
Grand            - Spartak Bykovo   
Kotelniki        - Khimik Voskresen 
Kraskovo         - Filimonovo       
Lytkarino        - Sokol Likino-Dul 
  
Round 6 [Jun 14]  
Orekhovo-Zuyevo  - Sokol Likino-Dul 
Filimonovo       - Lytkarino        
Khimik Voskresen - Kraskovo         
Spartak Bykovo   - Kotelniki        
Yegoryevsk       - Grand            
Pavlovskiy Posad - Tonar            
  
Round 7 [Jun 21]  
Tonar            - Orekhovo-Zuyevo  
Grand            - Pavlovskiy Posad 
Kotelniki        - Yegoryevsk       
Kraskovo         - Spartak Bykovo   
Lytkarino        - Khimik Voskresen 
Sokol Likino-Dul - Filimonovo       
  
Round 8 [Jun 28]  
Orekhovo-Zuyevo  - Filimonovo       
Khimik Voskresen - Sokol Likino-Dul 
Spartak Bykovo   - Lytkarino        
Yegoryevsk       - Kraskovo         
Pavlovskiy Posad - Kotelniki        
Tonar            - Grand            
  
Round 9 [Jul 5]  
Grand            - Orekhovo-Zuyevo  
Kotelniki        - Tonar            
Kraskovo         - Pavlovskiy Posad 
Lytkarino        - Yegoryevsk       
Sokol Likino-Dul - Spartak Bykovo   
Filimonovo       - Khimik Voskresen 
  
Round 10 [Jul 12]  
Orekhovo-Zuyevo  - Khimik Voskresen 
Spartak Bykovo   - Filimonovo       
Yegoryevsk       - Sokol Likino-Dul 
Pavlovskiy Posad - Lytkarino        
Tonar            - Kraskovo         
Grand            - Kotelniki        
  
Round 11 [Aug 9]  
Kotelniki        - Orekhovo-Zuyevo  
Kraskovo         - Grand            
Lytkarino        - Tonar            
Sokol Likino-Dul - Pavlovskiy Posad 
Filimonovo       - Yegoryevsk       
Khimik Voskresen - Spartak Bykovo   
  
Round 12 [Aug 16]  
Spartak Bykovo   - Orekhovo-Zuyevo  
Khimik Voskresen - Yegoryevsk       
Filimonovo       - Pavlovskiy Posad 
Sokol Likino-Dul - Tonar            
Lytkarino        - Grand            
Kraskovo         - Kotelniki        
  
Round 13 [Aug 23]  
Kraskovo         - Orekhovo-Zuyevo  
Kotelniki        - Lytkarino        
Grand            - Sokol Likino-Dul 
Tonar            - Filimonovo       
Pavlovskiy Posad - Khimik Voskresen 
Yegoryevsk       - Spartak Bykovo   
  
Round 14 [Aug 30]  
Orekhovo-Zuyevo  - Yegoryevsk       
Spartak Bykovo   - Pavlovskiy Posad 
Khimik Voskresen - Tonar            
Filimonovo       - Grand            
Sokol Likino-Dul - Kotelniki        
Lytkarino        - Kraskovo         
  
Round 15 [Sep 6]  
Lytkarino        - Orekhovo-Zuyevo  
Kraskovo         - Sokol Likino-Dul 
Kotelniki        - Filimonovo       
Grand            - Khimik Voskresen 
Tonar            - Spartak Bykovo   
Pavlovskiy Posad - Yegoryevsk       
  
Round 16 [Sep 13]  
Orekhovo-Zuyevo  - Pavlovskiy Posad 
Yegoryevsk       - Tonar            
Spartak Bykovo   - Grand            
Khimik Voskresen - Kotelniki        
Filimonovo       - Kraskovo         
Sokol Likino-Dul - Lytkarino        
  
Round 17 [Sep 20]  
Sokol Likino-Dul - Orekhovo-Zuyevo  
Lytkarino        - Filimonovo       
Kraskovo         - Khimik Voskresen 
Kotelniki        - Spartak Bykovo   
Grand            - Yegoryevsk       
Tonar            - Pavlovskiy Posad 
  
Round 18 [Sep 27]  
Orekhovo-Zuyevo  - Tonar            
Pavlovskiy Posad - Grand            
Yegoryevsk       - Kotelniki        
Spartak Bykovo   - Kraskovo         
Khimik Voskresen - Lytkarino        
Filimonovo       - Sokol Likino-Dul 
  
Round 19 [Oct 4]  
Filimonovo       - Orekhovo-Zuyevo  
Sokol Likino-Dul - Khimik Voskresen 
Lytkarino        - Spartak Bykovo   
Kraskovo         - Yegoryevsk       
Kotelniki        - Pavlovskiy Posad 
Grand            - Tonar            
  
Round 20 [Oct 11]  
Orekhovo-Zuyevo  - Grand            
Tonar            - Kotelniki        
Pavlovskiy Posad - Kraskovo         
Yegoryevsk       - Lytkarino        
Spartak Bykovo   - Sokol Likino-Dul 
Khimik Voskresen - Filimonovo       
  
Round 21 [Oct 18]  
Khimik Voskresen - Orekhovo-Zuyevo  
Filimonovo       - Spartak Bykovo   
Sokol Likino-Dul - Yegoryevsk       
Lytkarino        - Pavlovskiy Posad 
Kraskovo         - Tonar            
Kotelniki        - Grand            
  
Round 22 [Oct 25]  
Orekhovo-Zuyevo  - Kotelniki        
Grand            - Kraskovo         
Tonar            - Lytkarino        
Pavlovskiy Posad - Sokol Likino-Dul 
Yegoryevsk       - Filimonovo       
Spartak Bykovo   - Khimik Voskresen 
  

Zone D

Table:

 1.Yunost Serebryanyye Prudy     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Kristall Klimovsk             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 3.Torpedo Zhavoronki            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 4.STS Kashira                   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 5.Iskra Protvino                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 6.Nika Ozyory                   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.FK Kalininets                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
 8.Nara Naro-Fominsk             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
 9.Sphere Zvezda Serpukhov       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
10.Keramzit Serpukhov            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Oka Stupino Reserves, Atlant Domodedovo and Kashirskiy Rodnik Kashira were dissolved.


Round 1 [May 17]  
STS Kashira   - Yunost Ser Pr 
Kristall Klim - Iskra Protv   
Sphere Zvezda - Torpedo Zhav  
Nika Ozyory   - Keramzit      
Nara          - Kalininets    
  
Round 2 [May 24]  
Kalininets    - Yunost Ser Pr 
Iskra Protv   - STS Kashira   
Torpedo Zhav  - Kristall Klim 
Keramzit      - Sphere Zvezda 
Nara          - Nika Ozyory   
  
Round 3 [May 31]  
Nika Ozyory   - Kalininets    
Sphere Zvezda - Nara          
Kristall Klim - Keramzit      
STS Kashira   - Torpedo Zhav  
Yunost Ser Pr - Iskra Protv   
  
Round 4 [Jun 7]  
Kalininets    - Iskra Protv   
Torpedo Zhav  - Yunost Ser Pr 
Keramzit      - STS Kashira   
Nara          - Kristall Klim 
Nika Ozyory   - Sphere Zvezda 
  
Round 5 [Jun 14]  
Sphere Zvezda - Kalininets    
Kristall Klim - Nika Ozyory   
STS Kashira   - Nara          
Yunost Ser Pr - Keramzit      
Iskra Protv   - Torpedo Zhav  
  
Round 6 [Jun 21]  
Kalininets    - Torpedo Zhav  
Keramzit      - Iskra Protv   
Nara          - Yunost Ser Pr 
Nika Ozyory   - STS Kashira   
Sphere Zvezda - Kristall Klim 
  
Round 7 [Jun 28]  
Kristall Klim - Kalininets    
STS Kashira   - Sphere Zvezda 
Yunost Ser Pr - Nika Ozyory   
Iskra Protv   - Nara          
Torpedo Zhav  - Keramzit      
  
Round 8 [Jul 5]  
Kalininets    - Keramzit      
Nara          - Torpedo Zhav  
Nika Ozyory   - Iskra Protv   
Sphere Zvezda - Yunost Ser Pr 
Kristall Klim - STS Kashira   
  
Round 9 [Aug 16]  
STS Kashira   - Kalininets    
Yunost Ser Pr - Kristall Klim 
Iskra Protv   - Sphere Zvezda 
Torpedo Zhav  - Nika Ozyory   
Keramzit      - Nara          
  
Round 10 [Aug 23]  
Kalininets    - Nara          
Keramzit      - Nika Ozyory   
Torpedo Zhav  - Sphere Zvezda 
Iskra Protv   - Kristall Klim 
Yunost Ser Pr - STS Kashira   
  
Round 11 [Aug 30]  
Yunost Ser Pr - Kalininets    
STS Kashira   - Iskra Protv   
Kristall Klim - Torpedo Zhav  
Sphere Zvezda - Keramzit      
Nika Ozyory   - Nara          
  
Round 12 [Sep 6]  
Kalininets    - Nika Ozyory   
Nara          - Sphere Zvezda 
Keramzit      - Kristall Klim 
Torpedo Zhav  - STS Kashira   
Iskra Protv   - Yunost Ser Pr 
  
Round 13 [Sep 13]  
Iskra Protv   - Kalininets    
Yunost Ser Pr - Torpedo Zhav  
STS Kashira   - Keramzit      
Kristall Klim - Nara          
Sphere Zvezda - Nika Ozyory   
  
Round 14 [Sep 20]  
Kalininets    - Sphere Zvezda 
Nika Ozyory   - Kristall Klim 
Nara          - STS Kashira   
Keramzit      - Yunost Ser Pr 
Torpedo Zhav  - Iskra Protv   
  
Round 15 [Sep 27]  
Torpedo Zhav  - Kalininets    
Iskra Protv   - Keramzit      
Yunost Ser Pr - Nara          
STS Kashira   - Nika Ozyory   
Kristall Klim - Sphere Zvezda 
  
Round 16 [Oct 4]  
Kristall Klim - Kalininets    
STS Kashira   - Sphere Zvezda 
Yunost Ser Pr - Nika Ozyory   
Iskra Protv   - Nara          
Torpedo Zhav  - Keramzit      
  
Round 17 [Oct 11]  
Keramzit      - Kalininets    
Torpedo Zhav  - Nara          
Iskra Protv   - Nika Ozyory   
Yunost Ser Pr - Sphere Zvezda 
STS Kashira   - Kristall Klim 
  
Round 18 [Oct 18]  
Kalininets    - STS Kashira   
Kristall Klim - Yunost Ser Pr 
Sphere Zvezda - Iskra Protv   
Nika Ozyory   - Torpedo Zhav  
Nara          - Keramzit      
  

Promotion Play-off [Nov 1, 4]

Winners Zone A  -   -  Winners Zone C
Winners Zone B  -   -  Winners Zone D


MOSCOW REGION CUP 2014

First Round [Jun 11]

Second Round [Jun 25]

Quarterfinals [Aug 13]

Semifinals [Aug 27]

Finals [Sep 17, Oct 1]


Source: Moscow Region Football Federation (www.ffmo.ru)


Ryazan Region

RYAZAN REGION CUP 2014

Group Stage

Group A [in Sasovo]

Round 1 [May 1]
Hermes      8–0 Dobrynya   

Round 2 [May 4]
Sasovo      0–0 Dobrynya   

Round 3 [May 10
Sasovo      0–5 Hermes     

1.Hermes Chuchkovo  2  0  0  13-0  6
2.FK Sasovo         0  1  1   0-5  1
------------------------------------
3.Dobrynya Shilovo  0  1  1   0-8  1

Group B [in Rybnoye]

Round 1 [May 1]
Vityaz Pol  1–0 Lokomotiv T
Rybnoye     3–1 Sarai      

Round 2 [May 4]
Vityaz Pol  8–2 Sarai      
Rybnoye     3–0 Lokomotiv T

Round 3 [May 10]
Vityaz Pol  1-1 Rybnoye    
Lokomotiv T 0-0 Sarai      

1.Vityaz Polyany  2  1  0  10- 3  7
2.FK Rybnoye      2  1  0   7- 2  7
-----------------------------------
3.Lokomotiv Tuma  0  1  2   0- 4  1
4.FK Sarai        0  1  2   3-11  1

Group C [in Ryazhsk]

Round 1 [May 1]
Spartak-Fan 5–0 MGSA       
Spartak Rzh 1–1 Pobedinka  

Round 2 [May 3]
Pobedinka   8–1 MGSA       
Spartak Rzh 1–0 Spartak-Fan

Round 3 [May 10]
Pobedinka   0-0 Spartak-Fan 
MGSA        0-3 Spartak Rzh

1.Spartak Ryazhsk         2  1  0  5- 1  7
2.FK Pobedinka            1  2  0  9- 2  5
------------------------------------------
3.Spartak-Fan Ryazhsk     1  1  1  5- 1  4
4.MGSA Alexandro-Nevskiy  0  0  3  1-16  0

Group D [in Miloslavskoye]

Round 1 [May 1]
Zvezda Jun  2–1 Sapozhok   
Don         1–5 AMKA       

Round 2 [May 3]
Zvezda Jun  1–0 Don        
Sapozhok    1–4 AMKA       

Round 3 [May 9]
AMKA        3–1 Zvezda Jun 
Sapozhok    1–1 Don        

1.AMKA Ryazan            3  0  0  12-3  9
2.Zvezda Ryazan Juniors  2  0  1   4-4  6
-----------------------------------------
3.FK Sapozhok            0  1  2   3-7  1
4.Don Miloslavskoye      0  1  2   2-7  1

Quarterfinals
[May 17]
AMKA Ryazan      - FK Sasovo
Vityaz Polyany   - FK Pobedinka
Spartak Ryazhsk  - FK Rybnoye
[May 18]
Hermes Chuchkovo - Zvezda Ryazan Juniors

Semifinals [May 24, 31]
Vityaz/Pobedinka   - Hermes/Zvezda Jun
Spartak Rz/Rybnoye - AMKA/Sasovo

Final [Jun 7]


Source: Ryazan Region Beach Soccer Federation (kov8888.ucoz.ru)


Sankt Peterburg City

SANKT-PETERBURG CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Supreme Group

Round 1
[May 7]
Nevskiy Front 2-1 FK Dinamo    
[May 8]
Meteor        0-0 Zvezda       
Incon         2-0 RusFan       
Neva-Maxima   1-3 Lokomotiv    
[tba]
Kolomyagi-47  - STD Petrovich

Round 2
[May 14]
STD Petrovich 1-1 Nevskiy Front
[May 15]
Zvezda        1-0 Lokomotiv    
Incon         3-2 Neva-Maxima  
FK Dinamo     0-0 Meteor       
RusFan        0-2 Kolomyagi-47 

Table:

 1.Incon Kirovsk     2   2  0  0   5- 2   6  
 2.Nevskiy Front     2   1  1  0   3- 2   4  
 3.Zvezda            2   1  1  0   1- 0   4  
 4.Kolomyagi-47      1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
 5.Lokomotiv         2   1  0  1   3- 2   3  [+]
 6.Meteor            2   0  2  0   0- 0   2  [+]
 7.STD Petrovich     1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
 8.FK Dinamo         2   0  1  1   1- 2   1  [+]
 9.Neva-Maxima       2   0  0  2   3- 6   0  
10.RusFan            2   0  0  2   0- 4   0  

NB: Trevis & VVK have changed name to Zvezda.
    Ruan-Neva-Matex and Maxima have merged into Neva-Maxima.
    FK Dinamo have nothing in common with Dinamo St-Peterburg playing in FNL.
    Rus Amateurs have ceased to be.
    
Top scorer: A.Krasnoshchok (Nevskiy Front) - 2    

		
Round 3
[May 21]
Nevskiy Front - RusFan       
[May 22]
Meteor        - Lokomotiv    
Incon         - Zvezda       
Neva-Maxima   - Kolomyagi-47 
FK Dinamo     - STD Petrovich
		
Round 4
[May 28]
Zvezda        - Kolomyagi-47 
STD Petrovich - Meteor       
[May 29]
Nevskiy Front - Neva-Maxima  
Lokomotiv     - Incon        
RusFan        - FK Dinamo    
		
Round 5
[Jun 4]
STD Petrovich - RusFan       
[Jun 5]
Meteor        - Incon        
Kolomyagi-47  - Lokomotiv    
Nevskiy Front - Zvezda       
Neva-Maxima   - FK Dinamo    
		
Round 6
[Jun 11]
STD Petrovich - Neva-Maxima  
[Jun 12]
Lokomotiv     - Nevskiy Front
Zvezda        - FK Dinamo    
Meteor        - RusFan       
Incon         - Kolomyagi-47 
		
Round 7
[Jun 18]
STD Petrovich - Zvezda       
[Jun 19]
Kolomyagi-47  - Meteor       
Nevskiy Front - Incon        
FK Dinamo     - Lokomotiv    
Neva-Maxima   - RusFan       
		
Round 8
[Jun 25]
Zvezda        - RusFan       
[Jun 26]
Meteor        - Neva-Maxima  
Kolomyagi-47  - Nevskiy Front
Lokomotiv     - STD Petrovich
Incon         - FK Dinamo    
		
Round 9
[Jul 2]
STD Petrovich - Incon        
[Jul 3]
Nevskiy Front - Meteor       
RusFan        - Lokomotiv    
Neva-Maxima   - Zvezda       
FK Dinamo     - Kolomyagi-47 
		
Round 10
[Aug 13]
STD Petrovich - Kolomyagi-47 
[Aug 14]
Zvezda        - Meteor       
Lokomotiv     - Neva-Maxima  
RusFan        - Incon        
FK Dinamo     - Nevskiy Front
		
Round 11
[Aug 20]
Nevskiy Front - STD Petrovich
[Aug 21]
Lokomotiv     - Zvezda       
Meteor        - FK Dinamo    
Kolomyagi-47  - RusFan       
Neva-Maxima   - Incon        
		
Round 12
[Aug 27]
STD Petrovich - FK Dinamo    
Zvezda        - Incon        
[Aug 28]
Lokomotiv     - Meteor       
Kolomyagi-47  - Neva-Maxima  
RusFan        - Nevskiy Front
		
Round 13
[Sep 3]
Neva-Maxima   - Nevskiy Front
[Sep 4]
FK Dinamo     - RusFan       
Kolomyagi-47  - Zvezda       
Incon         - Lokomotiv    
Meteor        - STD Petrovich
		
Round 14
[Sep 10]
Zvezda        - Nevskiy Front
[Sep 11]
FK Dinamo     - Neva-Maxima  
Incon         - Meteor       
Lokomotiv     - Kolomyagi-47 
RusFan        - STD Petrovich
		
Round 15
[Sep 17]
Neva-Maxima   - STD Petrovich
[Sep 18]
FK Dinamo     - Zvezda       
Nevskiy Front - Lokomotiv    
Kolomyagi-47  - Incon        
RusFan        - Meteor       
		
Round 16
[Sep 24]
Zvezda        - STD Petrovich
[Sep 25]
Lokomotiv     - FK Dinamo    
Meteor        - Kolomyagi-47 
RusFan        - Neva-Maxima  
Incon         - Nevskiy Front
		
Round 17
[Oct 1]
STD Petrovich - Lokomotiv    
[Oct 2]
Neva-Maxima   - Meteor       
RusFan        - Zvezda       
Nevskiy Front - Kolomyagi-47 
FK Dinamo     - Incon        
		
Round 18
[Oct 8]
Zvezda        - Neva-Maxima  
[Oct 9]
Lokomotiv     - RusFan       
Kolomyagi-47  - FK Dinamo    
Meteor        - Nevskiy Front
Incon         - STD Petrovich
		

First Group

Round 1 [Apr 25]
Vasileostrovets 2-4 Gruzovichkof   
Tsarskoye Selo  3-2 Block 17A      
Zvezda Reserves 2-3 Gorod          
Parus          11-1 Leningrad-Bugry
Peterhof-Oran   3-1 Pobeda         
KMS-Neva        1-1 Marukha FK     

Round 2 [May 2]
Zvezda Reserves 3-0 Parus          
Gruzovichkof    5-1 Tsarskoye Selo 
Leningrad-Bugry 2-1 Peterhof-Oran  
Pobeda          3-3 KMS-Neva       
Marukha FK      2-5 Vasileostrovets
Block 17A       1-1 Sertolovo      
		
Round 3 [May 9]
Sertolovo       1-1 Gruzovichkof   
Parus           3-1 Gorod          
Peterhof-Oran   2-1 Zvezda Reserves
Vasileostrovets 1-1 Pobeda         
Tsarskoye Selo  0-1 Marukha FK     
KMS-Neva        2-2 Leningrad-Bugry

Table:

 1.Gruzovichkof           3   2  1  0  10- 4   7  [+]
 2.Parus                  3   2  0  1  14- 5   6  
------------------------------------------------
 3.Peterhof-Oranienbaum   3   2  0  1   6- 4   6  
 4.Vasileostrovets        3   1  1  1   8- 7   4  [-]
 5.Marukha FK             3   1  1  1   4- 6   4  [+]
 6.FK Leningrad-Bugry     3   1  1  1   5-14   4  
 7.Zvezda Reserves        3   1  0  2   6- 5   3  
 8.KMS-Neva               3   0  3  0   6- 6   3  [+]
 9.Gorod                  2   1  0  1   4- 5   3  [+]
10.FK Tsarskoye Selo      3   1  0  2   4- 8   3  [-]
11.FK Sertolovo           2   0  2  0   2- 2   2  
12.Pobeda Kronstadt       3   0  2  1   5- 7   2  
13.Block 17A              2   0  1  1   3- 4   1  

NB: DSK-5 have changed name to Block 17A.
    Dinamo Juniors and FK Kolomyagi 1904 withdrew.
    
Top scorers: A.Vaganov (KMS-Neva), I.Yakupov (Vasileostrovets) - 4    


Round 4 [May 16]
Marukha FK      - Sertolovo      
Pobeda          - Tsarskoye Selo 
Leningrad-Bugry - Vasileostrovets
Zvezda Reserves - KMS-Neva       
Parus           - Peterhof-Oran  
Gorod           - Block 17A      
		
Round 5 [May 23]
KMS-Neva        - Parus          
Vasileostrovets - Zvezda Reserves
Tsarskoye Selo  - Leningrad-Bugry
Sertolovo       - Pobeda         
Block 17A       - Gruzovichkof   
Peterhof-Oran   - Gorod          
		
Round 6 [May 30]
Marukha FK      - Block 17A      
Leningrad-Bugry - Sertolovo      
Zvezda Reserves - Tsarskoye Selo 
Parus           - Vasileostrovets
Peterhof-Oran   - KMS-Neva       
Gorod           - Gruzovichkof   
		
Round 7 [Jun 6]
Vasileostrovets - Peterhof-Oran  
Tsarskoye Selo  - Parus          
Sertolovo       - Zvezda Reserves
Block 17A       - Pobeda         
Gruzovichkof    - Marukha FK     
KMS-Neva        - Gorod          
		
Round 8 [Jun 13]
Pobeda          - Gruzovichkof   
Leningrad-Bugry - Block 17A      
Parus           - Sertolovo      
Peterhof-Oran   - Tsarskoye Selo 
KMS-Neva        - Vasileostrovets
Gorod           - Marukha FK     
		
Round 9 [Jun 20]
Tsarskoye Selo  - KMS-Neva       
Sertolovo       - Peterhof-Oran  
Block 17A       - Zvezda Reserves
Gruzovichkof    - Leningrad-Bugry
Marukha FK      - Pobeda         
Vasileostrovets - Gorod          
		
Round 10 [Jun 27]
Leningrad-Bugry - Marukha FK     
Zvezda Reserves - Gruzovichkof   
Parus           - Block 17A      
KMS-Neva        - Sertolovo      
Vasileostrovets - Tsarskoye Selo 
Gorod           - Pobeda         
		
Round 11 [Jul 4]
Sertolovo       - Vasileostrovets
Block 17A       - Peterhof-Oran  
Gruzovichkof    - Parus          
Marukha FK      - Zvezda Reserves
Pobeda          - Leningrad-Bugry
Tsarskoye Selo  - Gorod          
		
Round 12 [Jul 11]
Zvezda Reserves - Pobeda         
Parus           - Marukha FK     
Peterhof-Oran   - Gruzovichkof   
KMS-Neva        - Block 17A      
Tsarskoye Selo  - Sertolovo      
Gorod           - Leningrad-Bugry
		
Round 13 [Jul 18]
Block 17A       - Vasileostrovets
Gruzovichkof    - KMS-Neva       
Marukha FK      - Peterhof-Oran  
Pobeda          - Parus          
Leningrad-Bugry - Zvezda Reserves
Sertolovo       - Gorod          

Round 14 [Aug 1]
Leningrad-Bugry - Parus          
Pobeda          - Peterhof-Oran  
Marukha FK      - KMS-Neva       
Gruzovichkof    - Vasileostrovets
Block 17A       - Tsarskoye Selo 
Gorod           - Zvezda Reserves
		
Round 15 [Aug 8]
Sertolovo       - Block 17A      
Tsarskoye Selo  - Gruzovichkof   
Vasileostrovets - Marukha FK     
KMS-Neva        - Pobeda         
Peterhof-Oran   - Leningrad-Bugry
Parus           - Zvezda Reserves
		
Round 16 [Aug 15]
Zvezda Reserves - Peterhof-Oran  
Leningrad-Bugry - KMS-Neva       
Pobeda          - Vasileostrovets
Marukha FK      - Tsarskoye Selo 
Gruzovichkof    - Sertolovo      
Gorod           - Parus          
		
Round 17 [Aug 22]
Sertolovo       - Marukha FK     
Tsarskoye Selo  - Pobeda         
Vasileostrovets - Leningrad-Bugry
KMS-Neva        - Zvezda Reserves
Peterhof-Oran   - Parus          
Block 17A       - Gorod          
		
Round 18 [Aug 29]
Parus           - KMS-Neva       
Zvezda Reserves - Vasileostrovets
Leningrad-Bugry - Tsarskoye Selo 
Pobeda          - Sertolovo      
Gruzovichkof    - Block 17A      
Gorod           - Peterhof-Oran  

Round 19 [Sep 5]
Block 17A       - Marukha FK     
Sertolovo       - Leningrad-Bugry
Tsarskoye Selo  - Zvezda Reserves
Vasileostrovets - Parus          
KMS-Neva        - Peterhof-Oran  
Gruzovichkof    - Gorod          
		
Round 20 [Sep 12]
Peterhof-Oran   - Vasileostrovets
Parus           - Tsarskoye Selo 
Zvezda Reserves - Sertolovo      
Pobeda          - Block 17A      
Marukha FK      - Gruzovichkof   
Gorod           - KMS-Neva       
		
Round 21 [Sep 19]
Gruzovichkof    - Pobeda         
Block 17A       - Leningrad-Bugry
Sertolovo       - Parus          
Tsarskoye Selo  - Peterhof-Oran  
Vasileostrovets - KMS-Neva       
Marukha FK      - Gorod          
		
Round 22 [Sep 26]
KMS-Neva        - Tsarskoye Selo 
Peterhof-Oran   - Sertolovo      
Zvezda Reserves - Block 17A      
Leningrad-Bugry - Gruzovichkof   
Pobeda          - Marukha FK     
Gorod           - Vasileostrovets
		
Round 23 [Oct 3]
Marukha FK      - Leningrad-Bugry
Gruzovichkof    - Zvezda Reserves
Block 17A       - Parus          
Sertolovo       - KMS-Neva       
Tsarskoye Selo  - Vasileostrovets
Pobeda          - Gorod          
		
Round 24 [Oct 10]
Vasileostrovets - Sertolovo      
Peterhof-Oran   - Block 17A      
Parus           - Gruzovichkof   
Zvezda Reserves - Marukha FK     
Leningrad-Bugry - Pobeda         
Gorod           - Tsarskoye Selo 
		
Round 25 [Oct 17]
Pobeda          - Zvezda Reserves
Marukha FK      - Parus          
Gruzovichkof    - Peterhof-Oran  
Block 17A       - KMS-Neva       
Sertolovo       - Tsarskoye Selo 
Leningrad-Bugry - Gorod          
		
Round 26 [Oct 24]
Vasileostrovets - Block 17A      
KMS-Neva        - Gruzovichkof   
Peterhof-Oran   - Marukha FK     
Parus           - Pobeda         
Zvezda Reserves - Leningrad-Bugry
Gorod           - Sertolovo      

	
SANKT-PETERBURG CITY CUP 2014

First Round [Apr 28]
PARUS             5-1 Peterhof-Oranienbaum
Meteor            1-1 GOROD                [pen 1-3]
BLOCK 17A         3-1 KMS-Neva
FK TSARSKOYE SELO 6-2 FK Leningrad-Bugry
FK SERTOLOVO      6-1 Pobeda
LOKOMOTIV         4-1 Marukha FK
ZENIT SCHOOL      2-2 Vasileostrovets      [pen 4-2]

Second Round [Jun 9]
Zvezda            - Parus
FK Dinamo         - Gorod
Kolomyagi-47      - Block 17A
STD Petrovich     - FK Tsarskoye Selo
Incon Kirovsk     - FK Sertolovo
RusFan            - Lokomotiv
Neva-Maxima       - Gruzovichkof
Nevskiy Front     - Zenit School

Quarterfinals [Sep 8]

Semifinals [Sep 22]

Final [Oct 18]


SANKT-PETERBURG CITY SUPER CUP 2014

[Apr 26]
ZVEZDA 4-1 Nevskiy Front
[I.Ulyanenkov, M.Agafonov, A.Semenchuk, M.Molokoyedov - A.Nazarov]


Source: Sankt-Peterburg City Football Federation (ff.spb.ru)


Sankt Peterburg (Leningrad) Region

SANKT-PETERBURG (LENINGRAD) REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Supreme League

Round 1
[May 9]
Kirovets    2-2 Phosphorite
[May 10]
Elikort-GMR 5-1 Syasstroi  
Volkhov     1-2 Neva       
Orange Club 4-0 Tosno Res  
Vsevolozhsk 1-0 Svetogorets

Table:

 1.Elikort-GMR Gatchina      1   1  0  0   5- 1   3  
 2.Orange Club Lomonosov     1   1  0  0   4- 0   3  
 3.Neva Kirovsk              1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  
 4.FK Vsevolozhsk District   1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  [+]
 5.Phosphorite Kingisepp     1   0  1  0   2- 2   1  
   Kirovets Tikhvin          1   0  1  0   2- 2   1  
 7.Fakel Kirishi             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.FSC Volkhov               1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
 9.Svetogorets Svetogorsk    1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
10.FK Syasstroi              1   0  0  1   1- 5   0  
11.FK Tosno Reserves         1   0  0  1   0- 4   0  

NB: Favourite Vyborg decided to focus on playing in AFL Severo-Zapad.


Round 2 [May 17]
Orange Club - Neva       
Kirovets    - Volkhov    
Vsevolozhsk - Fakel Kir  
Svetogorets - Syasstroi  
Phosphorite - Tosno Res  
		
Round 3 [May 24]
Neva        - Fakel Kir  
Tosno Res   - Elikort-GMR
Syasstroi   - Orange Club
Svetogorets - Kirovets   
Phosphorite - Vsevolozhsk
		
Round 4 [May 31]
Neva        - Svetogorets
Tosno Res   - Kirovets   
Syasstroi   - Vsevolozhsk
Fakel Kir   - Elikort-GMR
Volkhov     - Orange Club
		
Round 5 [Jun 7]
Elikort-GMR - Neva       
Kirovets    - Fakel Kir  
Vsevolozhsk - Volkhov    
Svetogorets - Tosno Res  
Phosphorite - Syasstroi  

Round 6 [Jun 14]
Neva        - Tosno Res  
Fakel Kir   - Svetogorets
Volkhov     - Phosphorite
Elikort-GMR - Kirovets   
Orange Club - Vsevolozhsk
		
Round 7 [Jun 21]
Kirovets    - Neva       
Svetogorets - Elikort-GMR
Phosphorite - Orange Club
Tosno Res   - Fakel Kir  
Syasstroi   - Volkhov    
		
Round 8 [Jun 28]
Neva        - Phosphorite
Tosno Res   - Vsevolozhsk
Syasstroi   - Kirovets   
Fakel Kir   - Orange Club
Volkhov     - Elikort-GMR
		
Round 9 [Jul 5]
Neva        - Syasstroi  
Fakel Kir   - Phosphorite
Volkhov     - Svetogorets
Elikort-GMR - Vsevolozhsk
Orange Club - Kirovets   
		
Round 10 [Jul 12]
Vsevolozhsk - Neva       
Svetogorets - Orange Club
Phosphorite - Elikort-GMR
Tosno Res   - Volkhov    
Syasstroi   - Fakel Kir  
		
Round 11 [Jul 19]
Volkhov     - Fakel Kir  
Orange Club - Elikort-GMR
Vsevolozhsk - Kirovets   
Phosphorite - Svetogorets
Syasstroi   - Tosno Res  
		
Round 12 [Aug 2]
Fakel Kir   - Volkhov    
Elikort-GMR - Orange Club
Kirovets    - Vsevolozhsk
Svetogorets - Phosphorite
Tosno Res   - Syasstroi  
		
Round 13 [Aug 16]
Neva        - Vsevolozhsk
Orange Club - Svetogorets
Elikort-GMR - Phosphorite
Volkhov     - Tosno Res  
Fakel Kir   - Syasstroi  
		
Round 14 [Aug 23]
Syasstroi   - Neva       
Phosphorite - Fakel Kir  
Svetogorets - Volkhov    
Vsevolozhsk - Elikort-GMR
Kirovets    - Orange Club
		
Round 15 [Aug 30]
Phosphorite - Neva       
Vsevolozhsk - Tosno Res  
Kirovets    - Syasstroi  
Orange Club - Fakel Kir  
Elikort-GMR - Volkhov    
		
Round 16 [Sep 6]
Neva        - Kirovets   
Elikort-GMR - Svetogorets
Orange Club - Phosphorite
Fakel Kir   - Tosno Res  
Volkhov     - Syasstroi  
		
Round 17 [Sep 13]
Tosno Res   - Neva       
Svetogorets - Fakel Kir  
Phosphorite - Volkhov    
Kirovets    - Elikort-GMR
Vsevolozhsk - Orange Club
		
Round 18 [Sep 20]
Neva        - Elikort-GMR
Fakel Kir   - Kirovets   
Volkhov     - Vsevolozhsk
Tosno Res   - Svetogorets
Syasstroi   - Phosphorite
		
Round 19 [Sep 27]
Svetogorets - Neva       
Kirovets    - Tosno Res  
Vsevolozhsk - Syasstroi  
Elikort-GMR - Fakel Kir  
Orange Club - Volkhov    
		
Round 20 [Oct 4]
Fakel Kir   - Neva       
Elikort-GMR - Tosno Res  
Orange Club - Syasstroi  
Kirovets    - Svetogorets
Vsevolozhsk - Phosphorite
		
Round 21 [Oct 11]
Neva        - Orange Club
Volkhov     - Kirovets   
Fakel Kir   - Vsevolozhsk
Syasstroi   - Svetogorets
Tosno Res   - Phosphorite
		
Round 22 [Oct 18]
Neva        - Volkhov    
Syasstroi   - Elikort-GMR
Tosno Res   - Orange Club
Phosphorite - Kirovets   
Svetogorets - Vsevolozhsk


SANKT-PETERBURG (LENINGRAD) REGION CUP 2014

First Round [May 14]
Fakel Kirishi          -  Svetogorets Svetogorsk
Orange Club Lomonosov  -  FK Syasstroi
FK TOSNO Reserves     1-0 FK Vsevolozhsk District

Quarterfinals [Jun 12]
Phosphorite Kingisepp - Fakel/Svetogorets
Kirovets Tikhvin      - FSC Volkhov
Elikort-GMR Gatchina  - Orange Club/Syasstroi
Neva Kirovsk          - FK Tosno Reserves

Semifinals [Jul 2, 16]

Final [Aug 9]


Source: Sankt-Peterburg (Leningrad) Region Football Federation (fflo.ru)


Tula Region

TULA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Qualification Stage

NB: SpecStroiZashchita Tula, FK Plavsk, Kristall Bogoroditsk, 
      FK Dubna and FK Venyov have ceased to be.

Subgroup A

Round 1 [May 3]
Metallurg KG 0-0 K-Stroi     
Kazachiy Don 1-3 Mech        
Olimp        0-8 Aleksin     

Table:

1.FK Aleksin                  1   1  0  0   8- 0   3  
2.Mech Yefremov               1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  
----------------------------------------------------
3.K-Stroi Tula                1   0  1  0   0- 0   1  
  Metallurg Kosaya Gora       1   0  1  0   0- 0   1  
----------------------------------------------------
5.FK Sovetsk                  0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.Kazachiy Don Kamenetskiy    1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  
----------------------------------------------------
7.Olimp Leninskiy             1   0  0  1   0- 8   0  

NB: SKA Kamenetskiy have changed name to Kazachiy Don.

Top scorers:

1.Ilya Kaplan (Aleksin)  3
2.Nikolai Davydov (Mech) 2


Round 2 [May 11]
Aleksin      - Kazachiy Don
Mech         - Metallurg KG 
K-Stroi      - Sovetsk     
 
Round 3 [May 17]
Sovetsk      - Mech        
Metallurg KG - Aleksin     
Kazachiy Don - Olimp       
 
Round 4 [May 25]
Olimp        - Metallurg KG
Aleksin      - Sovetsk     
Mech         - K-Stroi     
 
Round 5 [May 31]
Mech         - Olimp       
K-Stroi      - Kazachiy Don
Sovetsk      - Metallurg KG
 
Round 6 [Jun 8]
Kazachiy Don - Sovetsk     
Olimp        - K-Stroi     
Aleksin      - Mech        
 
Round 7 [Jun 13]
K-Stroi      - Aleksin     
Sovetsk      - Olimp       
Metallurg KG - Kazachiy Don
 
Round 8 [Jun 21]
K-Stroi      - Metallurg KG
Mech         - Kazachiy Don
Aleksin      - Olimp       
 
Round 9 [Jun 29]
Kazachiy Don - Aleksin     
Metallurg KG - Mech        
Sovetsk      - K-Stroi     
 
Round 10 [Jul 5] 
Mech         - Sovetsk     
Aleksin      - Metallurg KG
Olimp        - Kazachiy Don
 
Round 11 [Jul 13]
Metallurg KG - Olimp       
Sovetsk      - Aleksin     
K-Stroi      - Mech        
 
Round 12 [Jul 19]
Aleksin      - K-Stroi     
Olimp        - Sovetsk     
Kazachiy Don - Metallurg KG
 
Round 13 [Jun 27]
Sovetsk      - Kazachiy Don
K-Stroi      - Olimp       
Mech         - Aleksin     
 
Round 14 [Aug 2]
Olimp        - Mech        
Kazachiy Don - K-Stroi     
Metallurg KG - Sovetsk     


Subgroup B
 
Round 1 [May 4]
Olimpik      3-0 Kimovsk     
Energy Suv   0-2 TulaCement  
GorNefteMash 1-1 Arsenal Res 
TyazhPromArm 1-4 Shakhtyor Br
 
Table:

1.Shakhtyor Borodinskiy       1   1  0  0   4- 1   3  
2.Olimpik Uzlovaya            1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  
----------------------------------------------------
3.TulaCement Novogurovskiy    1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
4.Arsenal Tula Reserves       1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
----------------------------------------------------
  GorNefteMash Yasnogorsk     1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
6.Energy Suvorov              1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  
----------------------------------------------------
7.TyazhPromArmatura Aleksin   1   0  0  1   1- 4   0  
8.FK Kimovsk                  1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Denis Yefremov (Olimpik)    3
2.Maxim Pechnikov (Shakhtyor) 2


Round 2
[May 10]
Kimovsk      - TyazhPromArm 
Shakhtyor Br - GorNefteMash
TulaCement   - Olimpik     
[May 11]
Arsenal Res  - Energy Suv  
 
Round 3 [May 18]
TulaCement   - Kimovsk     
Energy Suv   - Shakhtyor Br
GorNefteMash - TyazhPromArm 
Olimpik      - Arsenal Res 

Round 4
[May 24]
Kimovsk      - GorNefteMash
TyazhPromArm - Energy Suv  
Shakhtyor Br - Olimpik     
[May 25]
Arsenal Res  - TulaCement   
  
Round 5 [Jun 1]
TulaCement   - Shakhtyor Br
Olimpik      - TyazhPromArm 
Energy Suv   - GorNefteMash
Arsenal Res  - Kimovsk     
 
Round 6
[Jun 7]
Kimovsk      - Energy Suv  
GorNefteMash - Olimpik     
TyazhPromArm - TulaCement   
[Jun 8]
Shakhtyor Br - Arsenal Res 
 
Round 7
[Jun 14]
Shakhtyor Br - Kimovsk     
TulaCement   - GorNefteMash
Olimpik      - Energy Suv  
[Jun 15]
Arsenal Res  - TyazhPromArm 
 
Round 8 [Jun 22] 
Kimovsk      - Olimpik     
TulaCement   - Energy Suv  
Arsenal Res  - GorNefteMash
Shakhtyor Br - TyazhPromArm 
 
Round 9
[Jun 28]
TyazhPromArm - Kimovsk     
GorNefteMash - Shakhtyor Br
Olimpik      - TulaCement   
[Jun 29] 
Energy Suv   - Arsenal Res 
 
Round 10 [Jul 6]
Kimovsk      - TulaCement   
Arsenal Res  - Olimpik     
Shakhtyor Br - Energy Suv  
TyazhPromArm - GorNefteMash
 
Round 11
[Jul 12]
GorNefteMash - Kimovsk     
Energy Suv   - TyazhPromArm 
Olimpik      - Shakhtyor Br
[Jul 13]
TulaCement   - Arsenal Res 
  
Round 12 [Jul 20]
Kimovsk      - Arsenal Res 
Shakhtyor Br - TulaCement   
TyazhPromArm - Olimpik     
GorNefteMash - Energy Suv  
 
Round 13
[Jul 26] 
Energy Suv   - Kimovsk     
Olimpik      - GorNefteMash
TulaCement   - TyazhPromArm 
[Jul 27]
Arsenal Res  - Shakhtyor Br
 
Round 14 [Aug 3]
Kimovsk      - Shakhtyor Br
TyazhPromArm - Arsenal Res 
GorNefteMash - TulaCement   
Energy Suv   - Olimpik     


Subgroup C

Round 1
[May 4]
Khimik Nvms Res 3-1 HydroSpecS-Agro
Energy Tov      0-0 Sokol Sok      
Begichevskiy    0-9 Mashinostroitel
[May 7]
Vozrozhdeniye   - UZMK           

Table:

1.Mashinostroitel Tula        1   1  0  0   9- 0   3  
2.Khimik Novomoskovsk Res.    1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  
----------------------------------------------------
3.Sokol Sokolniki             1   0  1  0   0- 0   1  
  Energy Tovarkovskiy         1   0  1  0   0- 0   1  
----------------------------------------------------
5.Vozrozhdeniye Kimovsk       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
  UZMK Uzlovaya               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
----------------------------------------------------
7.HydroSpecStroi-Agro Tula    1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  
8.FK Begichevskiy             1   0  0  1   0- 9   0  

NB: Caesar Novomoskovsk have become a reserve team of Khimik.

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Kartsev (Mashinostroitel) 3
2.Artyom Mingazov (Khimik Nvm Res) 2


Round 2
[May 10]
Mashinostroitel - Vozrozhdeniye  
Sokol Sok       - HydroSpecS-Agro
UZMK            - Energy Tov     
[May 11]
Begichevskiy    - Khimik Nvms Res
 
Round 3
[May 17]
Vozrozhdeniye   - Sokol Sok      
Energy Tov      - Begichevskiy   
HydroSpecS-Agro - UZMK           
[May 18]  
Khimik Nvms Res - Mashinostroitel
 
Round 4
[May 24]
Mashinostroitel - Energy Tov     
HydroSpecS-Agro - Vozrozhdeniye  
UZMK            - Begichevskiy   
[May 25]
Sokol Sok       - Khimik Nvms Res
 
Round 5
[May 31] 
HydroSpecS-Agro - Mashinostroitel
Vozrozhdeniye   - Begichevskiy   
Sokol Sok       - UZMK           
[Jun 1]
Khimik Nvms Res - Energy Tov     
 
Round 6 [Jun 7]   
Energy Tov      - Vozrozhdeniye  
Begichevskiy    - HydroSpecS-Agro
Mashinostroitel - Sokol Sok      
UZMK            - Khimik Nvms Res
 
Round 7 [Jun 12]
Sokol Sok       - Begichevskiy   
HydroSpecS-Agro - Energy Tov     
Vozrozhdeniye   - Khimik Nvms Res
Mashinostroitel - UZMK           
 
Round 8
[Jun 21]         
Sokol Sok       - Energy Tov     
Mashinostroitel - Begichevskiy   
UZMK            - Vozrozhdeniye  
[Jun 22]
HydroSpecS-Agro - Khimik Nvms Res
 
Round 9
[Jun 28] 
Vozrozhdeniye   - Mashinostroitel
HydroSpecS-Agro - Sokol Sok      
Energy Tov      - UZMK           
[Jun 29]
Khimik Nvms Res - Begichevskiy   
 
Round 10
[Jul 5]  
Sokol Sok       - Vozrozhdeniye  
Begichevskiy    - Energy Tov     
UZMK            - HydroSpecS-Agro
[Jul 6]
Mashinostroitel - Khimik Nvms Res
 
Round 11
[Jul 12] 
Energy Tov      - Mashinostroitel
Vozrozhdeniye   - HydroSpecS-Agro
Begichevskiy    - UZMK           
[Jul 13]
Khimik Nvms Res - Sokol Sok      
 
Round 12
[Jul 19]
Mashinostroitel - HydroSpecS-Agro
Begichevskiy    - Vozrozhdeniye  
UZMK            - Sokol Sok      
[Jul 20]
Energy Tov      - Khimik Nvms Res
 
Round 13 [Jul 26]
Vozrozhdeniye   - Energy Tov     
HydroSpecS-Agro - Begichevskiy   
Sokol Sok       - Mashinostroitel
Khimik Nvms Res - UZMK           
 
Round 14
[Aug 2]
Begichevskiy    - Sokol Sok      
Energy Tov      - HydroSpecS-Agro
UZMK            - Mashinostroitel
[Aug 3]
Khimik Nvms Res - Vozrozhdeniye  


Source: Tula Region Football Federation (www.footballtula.ru)


Tver Region

TVER REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Supreme Division [Apr 19 - Oct 18]

Table as of Apr 26:

 1.Volochanin Vyshniy Volochok   2   2  0  0   7- 0   6  
 2.FK Rzhev                      2   1  1  0   6- 1   4  
 3.FK Redkino                    2   1  1  0   4- 3   4  
   FK Likhoslavl                 2   1  1  0   4- 3   4  [+]
 5.FK Tver                       2   1  1  0   2- 1   4  
 6.FK Olenino                    2   0  2  0   3- 3   2  
 7.Bumazhnik Kuvshinovo          1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
 8.Zvezda Kimry                  2   0  1  1   3- 4   1  
 9.Verkhnevolzhye Tver           2   0  1  1   1- 2   1  
10.Seliger Ostashkov             2   0  1  1   2- 8   1  [+]
11.FK Nelidovo                   1   0  0  1   2- 3   0  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
12.Toropchanin Toropets          2   0  0  2   0- 6   0  

NB: Real Tver and amateur team of Volga Tver have merged into FK Tver.
    FK Konakovo have ceased to be.


First Division [Apr 26 - Oct 11]

 1.FK Bologoye            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
------------------------------------------------
 2.Textilshchik Kozlovo   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 3.Lokomotiv Tver         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 4.FK Zavolzhskoye        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 5.Urozhai Mirny          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 6.TSK Torzhok            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.Veresk Kashin          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Mologa Maksatikha      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.FK Novoye Zavidovo     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
10.ESK Tver               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
11.Volna Kalyazin         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
------------------------------------------------
12.FK Staritsa            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Planeta Tver have ceased to be.


TVER REGION CUP 2014

First Round [May 1]
BSK Spirovo        - Volochanin-2 Vyshniy Volochok
Iskra Andreapol    - FK Zapadnaya Dvina
Troika Selizharovo - Volga Zubtsov
Ves Vesyegonsk     - ASO Bezhetsk
Soyuz Krasny Kholm - Lokomotiv Tver
SP Mokshino        - Tvertsa Tver

Second Round [May 4]
ESK Tver           - FK Bologoye
BSK/Volochanin-2   - Volochanin Vyshniy Volochok
TSK Torzhok        - Urozhai Mirny
Globus Rameshki    - Bumazhnik Kuvshinovo
FK Staritsa        - FK Rzhev
Iskra/Zap. Dvina   - FK Olenino
FK Nelidovo        - Toropchanin Toropets
Troika/Volga Zub   - Seliger Ostashkov
Veresk Kashin      - Zvezda Kimry
Ves/ASO            - FK Tver
Soyuz/Lokomotiv    - FK Likhoslavl
FK Sonkovo         - Mologa Maksatikha
Ratynya Sandovo    - FK Zavolzhskoye
Volna Kalyazin     - Verkhnevolzhye Tver
FK Novoye Zavidovo - Textilshchik Kozlovo
Mokshino/Tvertsa   - FK Redkino

Third Round [May 9]

Quarterfinals [Jun 12]

Semifinals [Jul 12]

Final [Aug 9]


TVER REGION SUPER CUP 2014

[Apr 16]
VOLOCHANIN Vyshniy Volochok 1-0 Verkhnevolzhye Tver


Sources: Tver Region Football Federation (www.ffto.ru);
         Volga Tver Unofficial Site (volgatver.narod.ru).


Vladimir Region

VLADIMIR REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Group 1

Round 1
[May 17]
Stavrovets 2-3 Record-Ph
Murom      1-2 Kovrovets
Opolye     1-1 Gran       
Temp       1-1 Trud       
Luch-Athl  2-1 Stroitel
[May 28]
ARRIAH     - SOYSS Vlad

Table:

 1.Record-Phaeton Alexandrov   1   1  0  0   3- 2   3  
 2.Kovrovets Kovrov            1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  
   Luch-Athlete Vyazniki       1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  [+]
 4.Gran Gus-Khrustalny         1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
   Trud Sobinka                1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
   Temp Kosteryovo             1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
   Opolye Yuryev-Polskiy       1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  [+]
 8.ARRIAH Vladimir             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
   SOYSS Vladimir              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
10.Stavrovets Stavrovo         1   0  0  1   2- 3   0  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.FK Murom                    1   0  0  1   1- 2   0
-----------------------------------------------------  
   Stroitel Kupreyevo          1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  

NB: Sokol Suzdal have ceased to be.
    Name changes: Burevestnik Murom to FK Murom; 
      Torpedovets Vladimir to SOYSS (Specialized Olympic Youth Sport School).
    ARRIAH (VNIIZZ in Russian) stands for All-Russian Research Institute for Animal Health.


Round 2 [May 24]
Kovrovets  - Stavrovets
SOYSS Vlad - Opolye    
ARRIAH     - Murom     
Gran       - Luch-Athl 
Stroitel   - Temp      
Trud       - Record-Ph 

Round 3 [May 31]
Opolye     - ARRIAH    
Luch-Athl  - Kovrovets 
Record-Ph  - Temp      
Murom      - Gran      
Trud       - SOYSS Vlad
Stavrovets - Stroitel  

Round 4 [Jun 7]
Kovrovets  - Opolye    
Record-Ph  - Luch-Athl 
Temp       - Stavrovets
Stroitel   - Murom     
ARRIAH     - Trud      
Gran       - SOYSS Vlad

Round 5 [Jun 14]
Murom      - Record-Ph 
SOYSS Vlad - Kovrovets 
ARRIAH     - Gran      
Opolye     - Stroitel  
Luch-Athl  - Temp      
Trud       - Stavrovets

Round 6 [Jun 21]
Luch-Athl  - ARRIAH    
Kovrovets  - Temp      
Stroitel   - Record-Ph 
Stavrovets - Gran      
SOYSS Vlad - Murom     
Trud       - Opolye    

Round 7 [Jun 29]
Kovrovets  - Record-Ph 
ARRIAH     - Stavrovets
Murom      - Opolye    
SOYSS Vlad - Luch-Athl 
Temp       - Gran      
Stroitel   - Trud      

Round 8 [Jul 5]
Record-Ph  - ARRIAH    
Opolye     - Stavrovets
Luch-Athl  - Murom     
Trud       - Kovrovets 
Gran       - Stroitel  
Temp       - SOYSS Vlad

Round 9 [Jul 12]
Murom      - Trud      
Stavrovets - SOYSS Vlad
Stroitel   - Kovrovets 
ARRIAH     - Temp      
Gran       - Record-Ph 
Opolye     - Luch-Athl 

Round 10 [Jul 19]
Kovrovets  - ARRIAH    
Record-Ph  - Opolye    
Luch-Athl  - Stavrovets
Temp       - Murom     
SOYSS Vlad - Stroitel  
Trud       - Gran      

Round 11 [Jul 26]
Murom      - Stavrovets
Record-Ph  - SOYSS Vlad
Gran       - Kovrovets 
ARRIAH     - Stroitel  
Opolye     - Temp      
Luch-Athl  - Trud      

Round 12 [Aug 2]
Trud       - Temp      
Gran       - Opolye    
Stroitel   - Luch-Athl 
SOYSS Vlad - ARRIAH    
Kovrovets  - Murom     
Record-Ph  - Stavrovets

Round 13 [Aug 9]
Stavrovets - Kovrovets 
Opolye     - SOYSS Vlad
Murom      - ARRIAH    
Luch-Athl  - Gran      
Temp       - Stroitel  
Record-Ph  - Trud      

Round 14 [Aug 16]
ARRIAH     - Opolye    
Kovrovets  - Luch-Athl 
Temp       - Record-Ph 
Gran       - Murom     
SOYSS Vlad - Trud      
Stroitel   - Stavrovets

Round 15 [Aug 23]
Opolye     - Kovrovets 
Luch-Athl  - Record-Ph 
Stavrovets - Temp      
Murom      - Stroitel  
Trud       - ARRIAH    
SOYSS Vlad - Gran      

Round 16 [Aug 30]
Record-Ph  - Murom     
Kovrovets  - SOYSS Vlad
Gran       - ARRIAH    
Stroitel   - Opolye    
Temp       - Luch-Athl 
Stavrovets - Trud      

Round 17 [Sep 6]
ARRIAH     - Luch-Athl 
Temp       - Kovrovets 
Record-Ph  - Stroitel  
Gran       - Stavrovets
Murom      - SOYSS Vlad
Opolye     - Trud      

Round 18 [Sep 13]
Record-Ph  - Kovrovets 
Stavrovets - ARRIAH    
Opolye     - Murom     
Luch-Athl  - SOYSS Vlad
Gran       - Temp      
Trud       - Stroitel  

Round 19 [Sep 20]
ARRIAH     - Record-Ph 
Stavrovets - Opolye    
Murom      - Luch-Athl 
Kovrovets  - Trud      
Stroitel   - Gran      
SOYSS Vlad - Temp      

Round 20 [Sep 27]
Trud       - Murom     
SOYSS Vlad - Stavrovets
Kovrovets  - Stroitel  
Temp       - ARRIAH    
Record-Ph  - Gran      
Luch-Athl  - Opolye    

Round 21 [Oct 4]
ARRIAH     - Kovrovets 
Opolye     - Record-Ph 
Stavrovets - Luch-Athl 
Murom      - Temp      
Stroitel   - SOYSS Vlad
Gran       - Trud      

Round 22 [Oct 11]
Stavrovets - Murom     
SOYSS Vlad - Record-Ph 
Kovrovets  - Gran      
Stroitel   - ARRIAH    
Temp       - Opolye    
Trud       - Luch-Athl 


Group 2

Round 1
[May 16]
Vympel        0-3 Kameshkovets  
[May 17]
SKA           3-0 Dinamo        
Severus-Mebel 3-0 Rubin         
Volgar        3-0 FK Kirzhach   
[May 18]
Muchachos     2-1 Pishchevik    
Kirzhach-TV   0-2 Evis          

Table:

 1.Kameshkovets Kameshkovo    3   3  0  0   8- 2   9  
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Volgar Volginskiy          1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --  
   Severus-Mebel Vladimir     1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  
   SKA Kovrov                 1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  [+]
 5.Evis Ivanishchi            1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  [+]
 6.Muchachos Gus-Khrustalny   2   1  0  1   4- 5   3  
 7.Pishchevik Novlyanka       1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
 8.FK Kirzhach-TV             1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  [+]
 9.Dinamo Petushki            1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  [-]
   Rubin Balakirevo           1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  
----------------------------------------------------
   FK Kirzhach                1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  
12.Vympel Kovrov              2   0  0  2   0- 4   0  [+]

NB: Karabanovets Karabanovo refused from promotion.
    FK Kirzhach-TV and Evis Ivanishchi were promoted as the best runners-up.


Round 2
[May 24]
Rubin         - Pishchevik   
Volgar        - Kirzhach-TV  
Kameshkovets  - Severus-Mebel
[May 25]
Dinamo        - FK Kirzhach  
Evis          - Vympel       
Muchachos     - SKA          

Round 3
[May 31]
Dinamo        - Volgar       
Rubin         - Evis         
Muchachos     - Kameshkovets 
[Jun 1]
SKA           - FK Kirzhach  
Severus-Mebel - Kirzhach-TV  
Vympel        - Pishchevik   

Round 4
[Jun 7]
Volgar        - Severus-Mebel
Muchachos     - Rubin        
FK Kirzhach   - Kameshkovets 
[Jun 8]
Pishchevik    - SKA          
Kirzhach-TV   - Vympel       
Dinamo        - Evis         

Round 5
[Jun 14]
Rubin         - Kirzhach-TV  
SKA           - Volgar       
Evis          - Kameshkovets 
[Jun 15]
Vympel        - Muchachos    
Severus-Mebel - Dinamo       
Pishchevik    - FK Kirzhach  

Round 6
[Jun 21]
Volgar        - Rubin        
Kameshkovets  - SKA          
[Jun 22]
Kirzhach-TV   - FK Kirzhach  
Evis          - Pishchevik   
Vympel        - Severus-Mebel
Dinamo        - Muchachos    

Round 7
[Jun 28]
FK Kirzhach   - Rubin        
Volgar        - Vympel       
Dinamo        - Kameshkovets 
[Jun 29]
Muchachos     - Kirzhach-TV  
Pishchevik    - Severus-Mebel
SKA           - Evis         

Round 8
[Jul 5]
Rubin         - Kameshkovets 
Evis          - Volgar
[Jul 6]
Severus-Mebel - Muchachos    
Kirzhach-TV   - SKA          
Pishchevik    - Dinamo       
Vympel        - FK Kirzhach  

Round 9
[Jul 12]
Rubin         - Vympel       
Volgar        - Muchachos    
Kameshkovets  - Pishchevik   
[Jul 13]
FK Kirzhach   - Evis         
SKA           - Severus-Mebel
Dinamo        - Kirzhach-TV  

Round 10
[Jul 19]
Dinamo        - Rubin        
Pishchevik    - Volgar       
Kirzhach-TV   - Kameshkovets 
[Jul 20]
Muchachos     - FK Kirzhach  
Severus-Mebel - Evis         
Vympel        - SKA          

Round 11
[Jul 26]
Volgar        - Kameshkovets 
Rubin         - SKA          
[Jul 27]
FK Kirzhach   - Severus-Mebel
Vympel        - Dinamo       
Evis          - Muchachos    
Pishchevik    - Kirzhach-TV  

Round 12
[May 8]
Kameshkovets  1-0 Vympel     
[Aug 2]
FK Kirzhach   - Volgar       
Rubin         - Severus-Mebel
[Aug 3]
Dinamo        - SKA          
Evis          - Kirzhach-TV  
Pishchevik    - Muchachos    

Round 13
[Aug 9]
Pishchevik    - Rubin        
Kirzhach-TV   - Volgar       
Severus-Mebel - Kameshkovets 
[Aug 10]
Vympel        - Evis         
FK Kirzhach   - Dinamo       
SKA           - Muchachos    

Round 14
[May 1]
Kameshkovets  4-2 Muchachos  
[Aug 16]
Volgar        - Dinamo       
Evis          - Rubin        
[Aug 17]
FK Kirzhach   - SKA          
Kirzhach-TV   - Severus-Mebel
Pishchevik    - Vympel       

Round 15
[Aug 23]
Severus-Mebel - Volgar       
Rubin         - Muchachos    
Kameshkovets  - FK Kirzhach  
[Aug 24]
Vympel        - Kirzhach-TV  
SKA           - Pishchevik   
Evis          - Dinamo       

Round 16
[Aug 30]
Kirzhach-TV   - Rubin        
Volgar        - SKA          
Kameshkovets  - Evis         
[Aug 31]
Dinamo        - Severus-Mebel
Muchachos     - Vympel       
FK Kirzhach   - Pishchevik   

Round 17
[Sep 6]
Rubin         - Volgar       
SKA           - Kameshkovets 
[Sep 8]
FK Kirzhach   - Kirzhach-TV  
Pishchevik    - Evis         
Severus-Mebel - Vympel       
Muchachos     - Dinamo       

Round 18
[Sep 13]
Rubin         - FK Kirzhach  
Vympel        - Volgar       
Kameshkovets  - Dinamo       
[Sep 14]
Kirzhach-TV   - Muchachos    
Severus-Mebel - Pishchevik   
Evis          - SKA          

Round 19
[Sep 20]
Kameshkovets  - Rubin        
Volgar        - Evis         
[Sep 21]
Muchachos     - Severus-Mebel
SKA           - Kirzhach-TV  
Dinamo        - Pishchevik   
FK Kirzhach   - Vympel       

Round 20
[Sep 27]
Vympel        - Rubin        
Muchachos     - Volgar       
Pishchevik    - Kameshkovets 
[Sep 28]
Evis          - FK Kirzhach  
Severus-Mebel - SKA          
Kirzhach-TV   - Dinamo       

Round 21
[Oct 4]
Rubin         - Dinamo       
Volgar        - Pishchevik   
Kameshkovets  - Kirzhach-TV  
[Oct 5]
FK Kirzhach   - Muchachos    
Evis          - Severus-Mebel
SKA           - Vympel       

Round 22
[Oct 11]
Kameshkovets  - Volgar       
SKA           - Rubin        
[Oct 12]
Severus-Mebel - FK Kirzhach  
Dinamo        - Vympel       
Muchachos     - Evis         
Kirzhach-TV   - Pishchevik   


Group 3

Zone North

Table:

1.Kolchug-Sport Kolchugino      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
------------------------------------------------------
2.FK Stavrovo                   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.Izumrud Karabanovo            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Usad Gorodishchi              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.5th October Strunino          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.Dinamo Petushki Reserves      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.SSSR Petushki                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
8.Sozvezdiye Suzdal             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Karabanovets Karabanovo have changed name to Izumrud.
    FK Lakinsk have ceased to be.
    
    
Round 1 [May 25]
5th October   - Dinamo Reserv 
Izumrud       - Stavrovo      
Kolchug-Sport - SSSR          
Sozvezdiye    - Usad          

Round 2
[May 31]
5th October   - SSSR         
[Jun 1]
Stavrovo      - Kolchug-Sport
Dinamo Reserv - Usad         
Izumrud       - Sozvezdiye   

Round 3 [Jun 8]
Dinamo Reserv - SSSR         
Stavrovo      - Sozvezdiye   
Usad          - Izumrud      
Kolchug-Sport - 5th October  

Round 4
[Jun 14]
SSSR          - Stavrovo     
[Jun 15]
Dinamo Reserv - Izumrud      
Sozvezdiye    - Kolchug-Sport
5th October   - Usad         

Round 5
[Jun 21]
SSSR          - Usad         
[Jun 22]
Stavrovo      - Dinamo Reserv
Izumrud       - Kolchug-Sport
Sozvezdiye    - 5th October  

Round 6 [Jun 29]
Dinamo Reserv - Sozvezdiye   
Usad          - Kolchug-Sport
Izumrud       - SSSR         
5th October   - Stavrovo     

Round 7 [Jul 7]
Kolchug-Sport - Dinamo Reserv
Stavrovo      - Usad         
5th October   - Izumrud      
SSSR          - Sozvezdiye   

Round 8 [Jul 13]
Dinamo Reserv - 5th October  
Stavrovo      - Izumrud      
SSSR          - Kolchug-Sport
Usad          - Sozvezdiye   

Round 9
[Jul 19]
SSSR          - 5th October  
[Jul 20]
Kolchug-Sport - Stavrovo     
Usad          - Dinamo Reserv
Sozvezdiye    - Izumrud      

Round 10 [Jul 27]
SSSR          - Dinamo Reserv
Sozvezdiye    - Stavrovo     
Izumrud       - Usad         
5th October   - Kolchug-Sport

Round 11
[Aug 2]
Stavrovo      - SSSR         
[Aug 3]
Izumrud       - Dinamo Reserv
Kolchug-Sport - Sozvezdiye   
Usad          - 5th October  

Round 12
[Aug 9]
Usad          - SSSR         
[Aug 10]
Dinamo Reserv - Stavrovo     
Kolchug-Sport - Izumrud      
5th October   - Sozvezdiye   

Round 13 [Aug 17]
Sozvezdiye    - Dinamo Reserv
Kolchug-Sport - Usad         
SSSR          - Izumrud      
Stavrovo      - 5th October  

Round 14 [Aug 24]
Dinamo Reserv - Kolchug-Sport
Usad          - Stavrovo     
Izumrud       - 5th October  
Sozvezdiye    - SSSR         


Zone South

Table:

1.Olimp Krasnaya Gorbatka       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
------------------------------------------------------
2.Silicate Malygino             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
3.Atlant Melekhovo              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Avantgarde Verbovskiy         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.FK Melenki                    0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.Maleyevka Kovrov              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.Energetik Vladimir            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
8.Kameshkovets Kameshkovo Res   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Legion Kovrov have changed name to Maleyevka.
    Oka Murom, Dinamo-Center Sudogda and Vityaz Imeni Kirova have ceased to be.
    
    
Round 1 [May 25]
Kameshkovets Res - Atlant           
Maleyevka        - Olimp            
Silicate         - Energetik        
Avantgarde       - Melenki          

Round 2 [Jun 1]
Melenki          - Energetik       
Avantgarde       - Olimp           
Maleyevka        - Atlant          
Silicate         - Kameshkovets Res

Round 3 [Jun 8]
Energetik        - Atlant          
Melenki          - Olimp           
Kameshkovets Res - Avantgarde      
Silicate         - Maleyevka       

Round 4 [Jun 15]
Olimp            - Silicate        
Energetik        - Maleyevka       
Avantgarde       - Atlant          
Kameshkovets Res - Melenki         

Round 5 [Jun 22]
Atlant           - Olimp           
Melenki          - Silicate        
Energetik        - Kameshkovets Res
Maleyevka        - Avantgarde      

Round 6 [Jun 29]
Atlant           - Silicate        
Olimp            - Kameshkovets Res
Avantgarde       - Energetik       
Melenki          - Maleyevka       

Round 7 [Jul 6]
Kameshkovets Res - Maleyevka       
Atlant           - Melenki         
Silicate         - Avantgarde      
Energetik        - Olimp           

Round 8 [Jul 13]
Atlant           - Kameshkovets Res
Olimp            - Maleyevka       
Energetik        - Silicate        
Melenki          - Avantgarde      

Round 9 [Jul 20]
Energetik        - Melenki         
Olimp            - Avantgarde      
Atlant           - Maleyevka       
Kameshkovets Res - Silicate        

Round 10 [Jul 27]
Atlant           - Energetik       
Olimp            - Melenki         
Avantgarde       - Kameshkovets Res
Maleyevka        - Silicate        

Round 11 [Aug 3]
Silicate         - Olimp           
Maleyevka        - Energetik       
Atlant           - Avantgarde      
Melenki          - Kameshkovets Res

Round 12 [Aug 10]
Olimp            - Atlant          
Silicate         - Melenki         
Kameshkovets Res - Energetik       
Avantgarde       - Maleyevka       

Round 13 [Aug 17]
Silicate         - Atlant          
Kameshkovets Res - Olimp           
Energetik        - Avantgarde      
Maleyevka        - Melenki         

Round 14 [Aug 24]
Olimp            - Energetik       
Maleyevka        - Kameshkovets Res
Melenki          - Atlant          
Avantgarde       - Silicate        


VLADIMIR REGION CUP 2014

First Round [Jun 11, 25]
Luch-Athlete Vyazniki      -   -  SKA Kovrov
SOYSS Vladimir             -   -  ARRIAH Vladimir
Record-Phaeton Alexandrov  -   -  Temp Kosteryovo
Kovrovets Kovrov           -   -  Trud Sobinka
FK Kirzhach-TV             -   -  Gran Gus-Khrustalny
Opolye Yuryev-Polskiy      -   -  Stavrovets Stavrovo

Quarterfinals [Jul 9, 23]
Luch-Athlete/SKA           -   -  FK Murom
SOYSS/ARRIAH               -   -  Record-Phaeton/Temp
Stroitel Kupreyevo         -   -  Kovrovets/Trud
Kirzhach-TV/Gran           -   -  Opolye/Stavrovets

Semifinals [Aug 6, 20]

Final [Sep 3, Vladimir]


VLADIMIR REGION SEASON OPENING CUP (GOVERNOR'S CUP) 2014

NB: Gold Medalists 2013 vs. Silver Medalists 2013

[May 4]
STAVROVETS Stavrovo 1-0 ARRIAH Vladimir
[V.Tikhomirov]


VLADIMIR REGION CUP OF THE SEASON (SUPER CUP) 2014

[Oct 18]
Champions - Cup Holders


Sources: Vladimir Region Football (vladfoot.ru);
         FK Kovrovets' Fans Site (kovrovez.ru).


Vologda Region

VOLOGDA REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Round 1
[May 23]
AgroMyasoProm 4-0 Sukhona
[May 24]
Aist          5-1 Mayak-AnCom
Vologda Jun   6-1 Sheksna
Blumenstock   6-0 Viking     
SOYSS Vologda 2-2 Ultras     

Table:

 1.Blumenstock Vologda     1   1  0  0   6- 0   3  
 2.FK Vologda Juniors      1   1  0  0   6- 1   3  
 3.Aist Cherepovets        1   1  0  0   5- 1   3  
 4.AgroMyasoProm Vologda   1   1  0  0   4- 0   3  
 5.SOYSS Vologda           1   0  1  0   2- 2   1  
   Ultras Syamzha          1   0  1  0   2- 2   1  [+]
 7.Mayak-AnCom Velsk       1   0  0  1   1- 5   0  [+]
 8.Sukhona Sokol           1   0  0  1   0- 4   0  
 9.FK Sheksna              1   0  0  1   1- 6   0  
-------------------------------------------------
10.Viking Vytegra          1   0  0  1   0- 6   0  

NB: SOYSS stands for Specialized Olympic Youth Sport School.
    Olimp Center SM Maiskiy withdrew.
    Mayak-AnCom Velsk represents the neighbouring Arkhangelsk Region.


Round 2 [Jun 7]
Aist          - Ultras       
AgroMyasoProm - Mayak-AnCom  
Blumenstock   - Sheksna      
Sukhona       - Viking       
Vologda Jun   - SOYSS Vologda

Round 3
[Jun 14]
Mayak-AnCom   - Sukhona      
SOYSS Vologda - Sheksna      
Blumenstock   - Ultras       
Viking        - Aist         
[Jul 9]
Vologda Jun   - AgroMyasoProm

Round 4
[Jun 21]
SOYSS Vologda - Blumenstock  
Viking        - AgroMyasoProm
Aist          - Sheksna      
Ultras        - Sukhona      
[Oct 25]
Vologda Jun   - Mayak-AnCom  

Round 5
[Jun 28]
Sheksna       - AgroMyasoProm
Mayak-AnCom   - Ultras       
Sukhona       - SOYSS Vologda
Viking        - Vologda Jun  
[Jul 23]
Aist          - Blumenstock  

Round 6
[Jul 5]
Ultras        - Vologda Jun  
Sukhona       - Aist         
Sheksna       - Viking       
Mayak-AnCom   - SOYSS Vologda
[Jul 16]
AgroMyasoProm - Blumenstock  

Round 7 [Jul 19]
Sheksna       - Sukhona      
Viking        - Mayak-AnCom  
SOYSS Vologda - Aist         
Ultras        - AgroMyasoProm
Blumenstock   - Vologda Jun  

Round 8 [Jul 26]
SOYSS Vologda - Viking       
Ultras        - Sheksna      
AgroMyasoProm - Aist         
Sukhona       - Vologda Jun  
Mayak-AnCom   - Blumenstock  

Round 9
[Aug 15]
Aist          - Vologda Jun  
AgroMyasoProm - SOYSS Vologda
[Aug 16]
Viking        - Ultras       
Blumenstock   - Sukhona      
Sheksna       - Mayak-AnCom  

Round 10 [Aug 23]
Viking        - Blumenstock  
Sheksna       - Vologda Jun  
Sukhona       - AgroMyasoProm
Ultras        - SOYSS Vologda
Mayak-AnCom   - Aist         

Round 11 [Aug 30]
Ultras        - Aist         
SOYSS Vologda - Vologda Jun  
Mayak-AnCom   - AgroMyasoProm
Sheksna       - Blumenstock  
Viking        - Sukhona      

Round 12 [Sep 6]
AgroMyasoProm - Vologda Jun  
Sheksna       - SOYSS Vologda
Sukhona       - Mayak-AnCom  
Ultras        - Blumenstock  
Aist          - Viking       

Round 13 [Sep 13]
Aist          - SOYSS Vologda
Mayak-AnCom   - Viking       
Vologda Jun   - Blumenstock  
AgroMyasoProm - Ultras       
Sukhona       - Sheksna      

Round 14
[Sep 17]
SOYSS Vologda - Sukhona      
[Sep 20]
Vologda Jun   - Viking       
Ultras        - Mayak-AnCom  
Blumenstock   - Aist         
AgroMyasoProm - Sheksna      

Round 15 [Sep 27]
Mayak-AnCom   - Vologda Jun  
Blumenstock   - SOYSS Vologda
AgroMyasoProm - Viking       
Sheksna       - Aist         
Sukhona       - Ultras       

Round 16 [Oct 4]
SOYSS Vologda - Mayak-AnCom  
Aist          - Sukhona      
Viking        - Sheksna      
Blumenstock   - AgroMyasoProm
Vologda Jun   - Ultras       

Round 17 [Oct 11]
Blumenstock   - Mayak-AnCom  
Sheksna       - Ultras       
Aist          - AgroMyasoProm
Viking        - SOYSS Vologda
Vologda Jun   - Sukhona      

Round 18 [Oct 18]
Vologda Jun   - Aist         
Ultras        - Viking       
Sukhona       - Blumenstock  
Mayak-AnCom   - Sheksna      
SOYSS Vologda - AgroMyasoProm


VOLOGDA REGION CUP 2014

First Round
[May 24]
Arsenal Kadui       - FK Sheksna Reserves
FK Ustyuzhna        - Olimpik Babayevo
[tba]
FK Vologda Amateurs - Sukhona Sokol Juniors
FK Totma            - Sport School Vologda

Second Round
Olimpik/Ustyuzhna      - FK Sheksna
Iskra Vologda          - FK Vologda Juniors
Trud Velsk             - AgroMyasoProm Vologda
Totma/SS Vologda       - Sukhona Sokol
Arsenal/Sheksna Res    - Blumenstock Vologda
Fakel Gribkovo         - Aist Cherepovets
Vologda Am/Sukhona Jun - Mayak-AnCom Velsk
FMK Cherepovets        - Ultras Syamzha


Source: Vologda Region Football Federation (voff35.ru)


Yaroslavl Region

YAROSLAVL REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

Round 1 [May 10]
Petrovsk   3-3 Chaika     
Rybinets   2-0 Agate      
Start      0-0 Pereslavl  
Avantgarde 4-3 Volga      

Round 2 [May 17] 
Petrovsk   1-0 Rybinets   
Avantgarde 3-2 Pereslavl  
Chaika     3-6 Volga      
Start      1-4 Rostov Vel 

Table:

1.Avantgarde Yaroslavl      2   2  0  0   7- 5   6  
2.FK Petrovsk               2   1  1  0   4- 3   4  
3.FK Rostov Velikiy         1   1  0  0   4- 1   3  
4.Volga Rybinsk             2   1  0  1   9- 7   3  
5.Rybinets School Rybinsk   2   1  0  1   2- 1   3  
6.FK Pereslavl-Zalesskiy    2   0  1  1   2- 3   1  
7.Chaika Uglich             2   0  1  1   6- 9   1  
8.Start Tutayev             2   0  1  1   1- 4   1  
9.Agate Gavrilov-Yam        1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  

NB: Volga Pesochnoye have relocated to Rybinsk.
    Zvezda Rybinsk have become a school team of Rybinets.
    Sport School #13 Yaroslavl have changed name to Avantgarde.


Round 3 [May 24]
Rostov Vel - Avantgarde 
Pereslavl  - Chaika     
Volga      - Rybinets   
Agate      - Petrovsk   

Round 4 [May 31]
Avantgarde - Start      
Chaika     - Rostov Vel 
Rybinets   - Pereslavl  
Volga      - Agate      

Round 5 [Jun 7]
Start      - Chaika     
Rostov Vel - Rybinets   
Pereslavl  - Agate      
Volga      - Petrovsk   

Round 6 [Jun 14] 
Chaika     - Avantgarde 
Rybinets   - Start      
Agate      - Rostov Vel 
Petrovsk   - Pereslavl  

Round 7 [Jun 21]
Rybinets   - Avantgarde 
Start      - Agate      
Rostov Vel - Petrovsk   
Pereslavl  - Volga      

Round 8 [Jun 28]
Rybinets   - Chaika     
Avantgarde - Agate      
Petrovsk   - Start      
Volga      - Rostov Vel 

Round 9 [Jul 5]
Chaika     - Agate      
Petrovsk   - Avantgarde 
Start      - Volga      
Pereslavl  - Rostov Vel 

Round 10 [Jul 26]
Pereslavl  - Start      
Volga      - Avantgarde 
Petrovsk   - Chaika     
Agate      - Rybinets   

Round 11 [Aug 2] 
Rostov Vel - Start      
Pereslavl  - Avantgarde 
Volga      - Chaika     
Rybinets   - Petrovsk   

Round 12 [Aug 9]
Avantgarde - Rostov Vel 
Chaika     - Pereslavl  
Rybinets   - Volga      
Petrovsk   - Agate      

Round 13 [Aug 16]
Start      - Avantgarde 
Rostov Vel - Chaika     
Pereslavl  - Rybinets   
Agate      - Volga      

Round 14 [Aug 23]
Chaika     - Start      
Rybinets   - Rostov Vel 
Agate      - Pereslavl  
Petrovsk   - Volga      
 
Round 15 [Aug 30]
Avantgarde - Chaika     
Start      - Rybinets   
Rostov Vel - Agate      
Pereslavl  - Petrovsk   

Round 16 [Sep 6]
Avantgarde - Rybinets   
Agate      - Start      
Petrovsk   - Rostov Vel 
Volga      - Pereslavl  

Round 17 [Sep 13]
Chaika     - Rybinets   
Agate      - Avantgarde 
Start      - Petrovsk   
Rostov Vel - Volga      

Round 18 [Sep 20]
Agate      - Chaika     
Avantgarde - Petrovsk   
Volga      - Start      
Rostov Vel - Pereslavl  


Source: Yaroslavl Region Football Federation (oblfootball76.ru)


2013 (4th and 5th level).

2013/14 (1st to 3rd level).

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 24 Jul 2014

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2014
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.