Russia 2019


AFL (2019)| Fifth Level (2019; includes some sixth level leagues)


AFL

Center | Dalniy Vostok (Far East) | Moskva | Podmoskovye (Moscow Region) | Privolzhye | Severo-Zapad |
Sibir (Siberia) | Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir (Ural and Western Siberia) | Yug (South) | Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring)
AFL Championship Finals

Third Division (AFL) Center 2019

AFL CENTER CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
============================

Round 1 [Total Att: 2,450; Average: 350]
[Apr 27]
Atom           2-2 Avantgarde-2   [A.Tarapovskiy 44, D.Lavlinskiy 61 - N.Avdeyev 41, K.Kovalyov 81. Att: 350]
Tambov-2       0-1 Locomotive Ls  [D.Kotov 65. Att: 200]
Torpedo Vzh    1-3 Krasny/SSAPEST [S.Sechin 11 pen - A.Mamontov 3, V.Meshkovskiy 51, E.Sholokh 53. Att: 400]
Fakel-2        1-1 Yelets         [V.Korobkin 62 - A.Molodtsov 49. Att: 100]
Oryol          4-0 Cosmonaut      [Ye.Ruchkin 35, M.Nikolayev 49 pen, A.Luksha 51, 82. Att: 1,000]
[Apr 30]
Kaluga-2       0-3 Metallurg OEMW [S.Ivanov 50, S.Barkalov 58, 88. Att: 100]
[May 2]
Spartak Rs     1-1 Metallurg-2 Lp [A.Komarov 58 - A.Razomazov 16. Att: 300]

Round 2 [Total Att: 2,450; Average: 350] 
[May 4]
Torpedo Vzh    5-4 Oryol          [D.Daurskiy 10, D.Gubochkin 45, 48, A.Blinov 50, S.Sechin 71 pen - 
                                   I.Shcherbakov 14, A.Luksha 73, M.Nikolayev 77, 87. Att: 350]
Cosmonaut      0-2 Atom           [V.Skrypnikov 19, A.Akulov 45. Att: 100]
[May 5]
Metallurg OEMW 1-2 Krasny/SSAPEST [V.Hain 43 - V.Meshkovskiy 76, 80. Att: 400]
Locomotive Ls  3-1 Fakel-2        [D.Avramenko 11, B.Trifonov 44, M.Petrov 61 - V.Turukin 58. Att: 500]
Avantgarde-2   1-0 Tambov-2       [S.Yarygin 42. Att: 200]
Yelets         1-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [A.Roldugin 74. Att: 600]
Spartak Rs     7-3 Kaluga-2       [M.Lyashenko 3 pen, I.Kolomeichenko 9, Ye.Kaloshin 40, A.Komarov 43, 
                                   D.Gladkikh 54, 55, A.Sysoyev 73 - D.Ryumin 24, S.Mykityuk 59, D.Agekyan 71. Att: 300]

Table:

 1.FC Krasny/SSAPEST Smolensk   2   2  0  0   5- 2   6  
 2.Locomotive Liski             2   2  0  0   4- 1   6  
 3.Spartak Rossosh              2   1  1  0   8- 4   4  
 4.Atom Novovoronezh            2   1  1  0   4- 2   4  
 5.Avantgarde-2 Kursk           2   1  1  0   3- 2   4  
 6.FC Yelets                    2   1  1  0   2- 1   4  
 7.FC Oryol                     2   1  0  1   8- 5   3  
 8.Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol   2   1  0  1   4- 2   3  [C]
 9.Torpedo Volzhskiy            2   1  0  1   6- 7   3  [+]
10.Metallurg-2 Lipetsk          2   0  1  1   1- 2   1  
11.Fakel-2 Voronezh             2   0  1  1   2- 4   1  
12.FC Tambov-2                  2   0  0  2   0- 2   0  
13.Cosmonaut Kaluga             2   0  0  2   0- 6   0  [+]
14.FC Kaluga-2                  2   0  0  2   3-10   0  [+]

NB: Iskra Smolensk and Olympic Novaya Usman withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Artyom Luksha (Oryol)                 3
  Vasiliy Meshkovskiy (Krasny/SSAPEST)  3
  Maxim Nikolayev (Oryol)               3
4.Sergei Barkalov (Metallurg OEMW)      2
  Dmitriy Gladkikh (Spartak Rs)         2
  Dmitriy Gubochkin (Torpedo Vzh)       2
  Andrei Komarov (Spartak Rs)           2
  Sergei Sechin (Torpedo Vzh)           2

Round 3 
[May 11]
Atom           - Torpedo Vzh    
Tambov-2       - Cosmonaut      
Krasny/SSAPEST — Oryol          
[May 12]
Fakel-2        - Avantgarde-2   
Metallurg-2 Lp - Locomotive Ls  
Kaluga-2       - Yelets         
[May 15]
Metallurg OEMW - Spartak Rs     

Round 4 [May 18]
Yelets         - Metallurg OEMW 
Avantgarde-2   - Metallurg-2 Lp 
Cosmonaut      - Fakel-2        
Torpedo Vzh    - Tambov-2       
Oryol          - Atom           
Krasny/SSAPEST - Spartak Rs     
Locomotive Ls  - Kaluga-2       

Round 5 
[May 25]
Metallurg-2 Lp - Cosmonaut      
Metallurg OEMW - Locomotive Ls  
Spartak Rs     - Yelets         
Atom           - Krasny/SSAPEST 
[May 26]
Tambov-2       - Oryol          
Fakel-2        - Torpedo Vzh    
[May 29]
Kaluga-2       - Avantgarde-2   

Round 6 [Jun 1]
Locomotive Ls  - Spartak Rs     
Avantgarde-2   - Metallurg OEMW 
Cosmonaut      - Kaluga-2       
Torpedo Vzh    - Metallurg-2 Lp 
Oryol          - Fakel-2        
Atom           - Tambov-2       
Krasny/SSAPEST - Yelets         

Round 7 [Jun 8]
Fakel-2        - Atom           
Metallurg-2 Lp - Oryol          
Kaluga-2       - Torpedo Vzh    
Metallurg OEMW - Cosmonaut      
Spartak Rs     - Avantgarde-2   
Yelets         - Locomotive Ls  
Tambov-2       - Krasny/SSAPEST 

Round 8
[Jun 12]
Avantgarde-2   - Yelets         
Cosmonaut      - Spartak Rs     
Torpedo Vzh    - Metallurg OEMW 
Atom           - Metallurg-2 Lp 
Tambov-2       - Fakel-2        
Krasny/SSAPEST - Locomotive Ls  
[Jul 10]
Oryol          - Kaluga-2       

Round 9 
[Jun 15]
Metallurg-2 Lp - Tambov-2       
Kaluga-2       - Atom           
Spartak Rs     - Torpedo Vzh    
Yelets         - Cosmonaut      
Locomotive Ls  - Avantgarde-2   
Fakel-2        - Krasny/SSAPEST 
[Jun 19]
Metallurg OEMW - Oryol          

Round 10 [Jun 22]
Cosmonaut      - Locomotive Ls  
Torpedo Vzh    - Yelets         
Oryol          - Spartak Rs     
Atom           - Metallurg OEMW 
Tambov-2       - Kaluga-2       
Fakel-2        - Metallurg-2 Lp 
Krasny/SSAPEST - Avantgarde-2   

Round 11 [Jun 29]
Kaluga-2       - Fakel-2        
Metallurg OEMW - Tambov-2       
Spartak Rs     - Atom           
Yelets         - Oryol          
Locomotive Ls  - Torpedo Vzh    
Avantgarde-2   - Cosmonaut      
Metallurg-2 Lp - Krasny/SSAPEST 

Round 12 [Jul 6]
Torpedo Vzh    - Avantgarde-2   
Oryol          - Locomotive Ls  
Atom           - Yelets         
Tambov-2       - Spartak Rs     
Fakel-2        - Metallurg OEMW 
Metallurg-2 Lp - Kaluga-2       
Krasny/SSAPEST - Cosmonaut      

Round 13 [Jul 13]
Metallurg OEMW - Metallurg-2 Lp 
Spartak Rs     - Fakel-2        
Yelets         - Tambov-2       
Locomotive Ls  - Atom           
Avantgarde-2   - Oryol          
Cosmonaut      - Torpedo Vzh    
Kaluga-2       - Krasny/SSAPEST 


AFL CENTER CUP 2019
-------------------

First Round
[May 15]
Altair Rayzan        -  FC Oryol
[May 22]
FC Kaluga-2          -  Avantgarde-2 Kursk
Metallurg-2 Lipetsk  -  FC Yelets

Quarterfinals [Jul 3]
Atom Novovoronezh    -  Kaluga-2/Avantgarde-2
Altair/Oryol         -  FC Tambov-2
Metallurg-2/Yelets   -  Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol
Torpedo Volzhskiy    -  Locomotive Liski

Semifinals [Aug 7]

FINAL [Aug 28]


Third Division (AFL) Dalniy Vostok 2019

AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
==============================================

AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) CUP 2019
-------------------------------------

NB: All matches played in Blagoveshchensk at Spartak Stadium.

Group A

Round 1 [May 1]
Luch-2          6-3 Arctic          [A.Tikhomirov 25, 56, V.Kabantsov 37, 65, 72, A.Andreyev 70 - 
                                     V.Karbakanov 45, 87, I.Terekhov 47]
Blagoveshchensk 2-0 Amur            [K.Sakhno 21, V.Voyakin 25]

Round 2 [May 2]
Amur            0-4 Luch-2          [V.Kabantsov 6, 72, A.Tikhomirov 41, A.Luchkin 52]
Blagoveshchensk 8-0 Arctic          [V.Lankin 3, V.Voyakin 7, R.Sych 25, P.Stroitelev 35, N.Ivanov 52, 
                                     K.Sakhno 57, I.Kuts 62 pen, V.Shcherbakov 85]
Round 3 [May 4]
Arctic          1-2 Amur            [V.Zakharov 69 - A.Nemaikin 52, 54]
Luch-2          1-2 Blagoveshchensk [V.Kabantsov 71 pen - P.Stroitelev 43, V.Voyakin 55]

Table:

1.FC Blagoveshchensk  3  0  0  12- 1  9
2.Luch-2 Vladivostok  2  0  1  11- 5  6
---------------------------------------
3.Amur Leninskoe      1  0  2   2- 7  3
4.Arctic Yakutsk      0  0  3   4-16  0

Group B

Round 1 [May 1]
SKA-2      1-0 RSFSS      [G.Trufanov 71]
MaxInter   2-0 Sakhalin-2 [A.Zaitsev 62, A.Zavodevkin 83 pen]

Round 2 [May 2]
Sakhalin-2 0-4 SKA-2      [I.Golovkov 23 pen, 70, A.Shalygin 71, L.Vashchenko 90]
MaxInter   5-0 RSFSS      [A.Zavodevkin 18, 71, A.Tupikov 22, P.Kovalchuk 24, P.Fedorchenko 81]

Round 3 [May 4]
RSFSS      2-3 Sakhalin-2 [S.Cherednichenko 28, D.Semyonov 90 - Yu.Dementov 48, V.Tregubov 75, V.Myagkov 88]
SKA-2      3-0 MaxInter   [A.Shalygin 5, G.Trufanov 76, N.Balakhontsev 89]

Table:

1.SKA-2 Khabarovsk              3  0  0  8-0  9
2.MaxInter Blagoveshchensk      2  0  1  7-3  6
-----------------------------------------------
3.Sakhalin-2 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk  1  0  2  3-8  3
4.RSFSS Neryungri               0  0  3  2-9  0


For 7th Place [May 6]
Arctic Yakutsk 1-3 RSFSS Neryungri
  [R.Bondarenko 67 - N.Stepanov 1, N.Rychkov 12, S.Cherednichenko 88. Att: 50]

For 5th Place [May 6]
Amur Leninskoe 1-2 Sakhalin-2 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
  [S.Korobovich 43 - Yu.Dementov 3, V.Tregubov 90 pen. Att: 180]

Semifinals [May 5]
FC BLAGOVESHCHENSK 3-2 MaxInter Blagoveshchensk  [aet]
  [N.Ivanov 61, P.Stroitelev 64, O.Sibalov 115 - P.Kovalchuk 50, N.Shabonin 85. Att: 500]
SKA-2 Khabarovsk   2-1 Luch-2 Vladivostok
  [I.Golovkov 7, V.Sidorov 55 - V.Kabantsov 31 pen. Att: 300]

For 3rd Place [May 7]
MaxInter Blagoveshchensk 1-0 Luch-2 Vladivostok
  [A.Denisyuk 69. Att: 200]

FINAL [May 7]

FC BLAGOVESHCHENSK  1-0  SKA-2 Khabarovsk
  [N.Ivanov 61. Att: 700]


Third Division (AFL) Moskva 2019

AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - DIVISION A
=======================================================

Round 1
[Apr 16]
Youth FS    4-0 Volcano     [A.Medvedev 32, 40, V.Fyodorov 71, 86]
Lokomotiv-2 3-1 SportAcadCl [I.Vahabov 3, 88, 90 - K.Balalayev 47]
[Apr 17]
Strogino-2  3-1 Zelenograd  [P.Ivanov 23, D.Nikolayev 58, A.Shereshkov 78 - D.Gudayev 56]
SS #75      6-0 Labour Res  [V.Korotayev 22, 47, 71, A.Saidkasimov 26, D.Palaguta 52 pen, 54]
Burevestnik 0-8 Rosich      [A.Grigoryan 7, 13, 39, M.Karetnikov 9, 62, 63, A.Sergeyev 44, K.Dubnikov 74]
Zenith      1-2 Summer Rain [V.Michenko 72 - S.Telkov 7, 55]
Express     4-2 Smena       [I.Karandashov 13, 86, A.Orlov 23, A.Belomyttsev 72 - I.Alexeyev 29, I.Petrov 75]
[Apr 18]
Ararat      7-2 Setun-Kunts [S.Georgiyevskiy 17, A.Akopov 30, 42, 69, I.Logua 81, 88, 
                             E.Dzasokhov 86 - E.Atabiyev 27, T.Talibov 40]
Round 2
[Apr 23]
Volcano     5-1 Smena       [B.Zasseyev 17, I.Sobolev 28, V.Pavlyuchenko 37, V.Starzhinskiy 70, 80 - I.Petrov 30]
[Apr 24]
Zenith      0-2 Rosich      [A.Sarkisov 74 pen, 83]
SS #75      2-2 Zelenograd  [V.Korotayev 73, A.Mamonov 90 - D.Adushev 18, S.Kutuzov 83 pen]
Summer Rain 0-1 Ararat      [D.Shevchuk 83 pen]
Strogino-2  1-2 SportAcadCl [Ye.Zolotaryov 90 - I.Kudryashov 27, 31]
Labour Res  2-1 Burevestnik [L.Feoktistov 58, A.Kolchanov 89 - A.Galkin 85 pen]
[Apr 25]
Youth FS    4-1 Lokomotiv-2 [A.Medvedev 26, 58, D.Smirnov 75, S.Apozyan 81 pen - M.Turishchev 9]
[Apr 26]
Setun-Kunts 2-4 Express     [R.Hanakayev 9, 34 - A.Ornat 8, I.Karandashov 20, S.Jamilov 82, 90]

Round 3
[May 7]
Ararat      0-1 Rosich      [D.Lushnikov 34]
Express     4-0 Summer Rain [A.Belomyttsev 17, S.Jamilov 28, I.Karandashov 45, 78]
SS #75      2-2 SportAcadCl [V.Palazhnov 52, M.Obolskiy 64 - D.Ivanov 23, V.Kotlov 82]
Burevestnik 0-7 Zelenograd  [D.Gudayev 5, S.Kutuzov 18, 32, 40, 65, 83, 89]
Smena       1-3 Setun-Kunts [I.Alexeyev 28 - A.Rastorguyev 35, A.Kravchenko 40, T.Talibov 53 pen]
[May 8]
Strogino-2  0-3 Youth FS    [D.Xayrullin 45, 65, V.Fyodorov 56]
Zenith      4-0 Labour Res  [K.Petrushin 39, V.Shmutkin 53, N.Sidorkin 55, V.Michenko 66]
[ppd]
Lokomotiv-2 - Volcano    

Table:

 1.Rosich Moskovskiy       3   3  0  0  11- 0   9  [C]
 2.Youth Football School   3   3  0  0  11- 1   9  
 3.Express                 3   3  0  0  12- 4   9  [+]
 4.Ararat                  3   2  0  1   8- 3   6  [+]
 5.Sports School #75       3   1  2  0  10- 4   5  
 6.FC Zelenograd           3   1  1  1  10- 5   4  
 7.SportAcademClub         3   1  1  1   5- 6   4  
 8.Zenith                  3   1  0  2   5- 4   3  
 9.Volcano                 2   1  0  1   5- 5   3  
10.Lokomotiv-2             2   1  0  1   4- 5   3  
11.Strogino-2              3   1  0  2   4- 6   3  
12.Summer Rain Troitsk     3   1  0  2   2- 6   3  
13.Setun-Kuntsevo          3   1  0  2   7-12   3  [+]
14.Labour Reserves         3   1  0  2   2-11   3  [+]
15.Smena                   3   0  0  3   4-12   0  [+]
16.Burevestnik             3   0  0  3   1-17   0  

NB: FC Troitsk, FC Khimki-2, and Inter withdrew.
    Prialit Reutov switched to AFL Podmoskovye.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Kutuzov (Zelenograd)   7
2.Ivan Karandashov (Express)    5
3.Vladislav Korotayev (SS #75)  4
  Alexei Medvedev (Youth FS)    4
5.Arsen Akopov (Ararat)         3
  Viktor Fyodorov (Youth FS)    3
  Artak Grigoryan (Rosich)      3
  Sultan Jamilov (Express)      3
  Mikhail Karetnikov (Rosich)   3
  Islam Vahabov (Lokomotiv-2)   3

Round 4 [May 14]
Youth FS    - SS #75     
Summer Rain - Smena      
Rosich      - Express    
Labour Res  - Ararat     
Zelenograd  - Zenith     
SportAcadCl - Burevestnik
Volcano     - Setun-Kunts
Lokomotiv-2 - Strogino-2 

Round 5 [May 21]
Setun-Kunts - Summer Rain
Strogino-2  - Volcano    
SS #75      - Lokomotiv-2
Burevestnik - Youth FS   
Zenith      - SportAcadCl
Ararat      - Zelenograd 
Express     - Labour Res 
Smena       - Rosich     

Round 6 [May 24]
Youth FS    - Zenith     
Rosich      - Setun-Kunts
Labour Res  - Smena      
Zelenograd  - Express    
SportAcadCl - Ararat     
Volcano     - Summer Rain
Lokomotiv-2 - Burevestnik
Strogino-2  - SS #75     

Round 7 [May 28]
Setun-Kunts - Labour Res 
Summer Rain - Rosich     
SS #75      - Volcano    
Burevestnik - Strogino-2 
Zenith      - Lokomotiv-2
Ararat      - Youth FS   
Express     - SportAcadCl
Smena       - Zelenograd 

Round 8 [May 31]
Youth FS    - Express    
Labour Res  - Summer Rain
Zelenograd  - Setun-Kunts
SportAcadCl - Smena      
Volcano     - Rosich     
Lokomotiv-2 - Ararat     
Strogino-2  - Zenith     
SS #75      - Burevestnik

Round 9 [Jun 4-6]
Setun-Kunts - SportAcadCl
Summer Rain - Zelenograd 
Rosich      - Labour Res 
Burevestnik - Volcano    
Zenith      - SS #75     
Ararat      - Strogino-2 
Express     - Lokomotiv-2
Smena       - Youth FS   

Round 10 [Jun 11]
Youth FS    - Setun-Kunts
Zelenograd  - Rosich     
SportAcadCl - Summer Rain
Volcano     - Labour Res 
Lokomotiv-2 - Smena      
Strogino-2  - Express    
SS #75      - Ararat     
Burevestnik - Zenith     

Round 11 [Jun 14]
Setun-Kunts - Lokomotiv-2
Summer Rain - Youth FS   
Rosich      - SportAcadCl
Labour Res  - Zelenograd 
Zenith      - Volcano    
Ararat      - Burevestnik
Express     - SS #75     
Smena       - Strogino-2 

Round 12 [Jun 18]
Youth FS    - Rosich     
SportAcadCl - Labour Res 
Volcano     - Zelenograd 
Lokomotiv-2 - Summer Rain
Strogino-2  - Setun-Kunts
SS #75      - Smena      
Burevestnik - Express    
Zenith      - Ararat     

Round 13 [Jun 25]
Setun-Kunts - SS #75     
Summer Rain - Strogino-2 
Rosich      - Lokomotiv-2
Labour Res  - Youth FS   
Zelenograd  - SportAcadCl
Ararat      - Volcano    
Express     - Zenith     
Smena       - Burevestnik

Round 14 [Jun 28]
Youth FS    - Zelenograd 
Volcano     - SportAcadCl
Lokomotiv-2 - Labour Res 
Strogino-2  - Rosich     
SS #75      - Summer Rain
Burevestnik - Setun-Kunts
Zenith      - Smena      
Ararat      - Express    

Round 15 [Jul 2]
Setun-Kunts - Zenith     
Summer Rain - Burevestnik
Rosich      - SS #75     
Labour Res  - Strogino-2 
Zelenograd  - Lokomotiv-2
SportAcadCl - Youth FS   
Express     - Volcano    
Smena       - Ararat     

Round 16 [Jul 5]
Setun-Kunts - Ararat     
Summer Rain - Zenith     
Rosich      - Burevestnik
Labour Res  - SS #75     
Zelenograd  - Strogino-2 
SportAcadCl - Lokomotiv-2
Volcano     - Youth FS   
Smena       - Express    

Round 17 [Jul 9]
Lokomotiv-2 - Youth FS   
SportAcadCl - Strogino-2 
Zelenograd  - SS #75     
Burevestnik - Labour Res 
Rosich      - Zenith     
Ararat      - Summer Rain
Express     - Setun-Kunts
Smena       - Volcano    

Round 18 [Jul 12]
Youth FS    - Strogino-2 
Setun-Kunts - Smena      
Summer Rain - Express    
Rosich      - Ararat     
Labour Res  - Zenith     
Zelenograd  - Burevestnik
SportAcadCl - SS #75     
Volcano     - Lokomotiv-2

Round 19 [Aug 13-15]
Setun-Kunts - Volcano    
Strogino-2  - Lokomotiv-2
SS #75      - Youth FS   
Burevestnik - SportAcadCl
Zenith      - Zelenograd 
Ararat      - Labour Res 
Express     - Rosich     
Smena       - Summer Rain

Round 20 [Aug 20-22]
Youth FS    - Burevestnik
Summer Rain - Setun-Kunts
Rosich      - Smena      
Labour Res  - Express    
Zelenograd  - Ararat     
SportAcadCl - Zenith     
Volcano     - Strogino-2 
Lokomotiv-2 - SS #75     

Round 21 [Aug 27]
Setun-Kunts - Rosich     
Summer Rain - Volcano    
SS #75      - Strogino-2 
Burevestnik - Lokomotiv-2
Zenith      - Youth FS   
Ararat      - SportAcadCl
Express     - Zelenograd 
Smena       - Labour Res 

Round 22 [Aug 30]
Youth FS    - Ararat     
Rosich      - Summer Rain
Labour Res  - Setun-Kunts
Zelenograd  - Smena      
SportAcadCl - Express    
Volcano     - SS #75     
Lokomotiv-2 - Zenith     
Strogino-2  - Burevestnik

Round 23 [Sep 3-5]
Setun-Kunts - Zelenograd 
Summer Rain - Labour Res 
Rosich      - Volcano    
Burevestnik - SS #75     
Zenith      - Strogino-2 
Ararat      - Lokomotiv-2
Express     - Youth FS   
Smena       - SportAcadCl

Round 24 [Sep 10-12]
Youth FS    - Smena      
Labour Res  - Rosich     
Zelenograd  - Summer Rain
SportAcadCl - Setun-Kunts
Volcano     - Burevestnik
Lokomotiv-2 - Express    
Strogino-2  - Ararat     
SS #75      - Zenith     

Round 25 [Sep 17-19]
Setun-Kunts - Youth FS   
Summer Rain - SportAcadCl
Rosich      - Zelenograd 
Labour Res  - Volcano    
Zenith      - Burevestnik
Ararat      - SS #75     
Express     - Strogino-2 
Smena       - Lokomotiv-2

Round 26 [Sep 24-26]
Youth FS    - Summer Rain
Zelenograd  - Labour Res 
SportAcadCl - Rosich     
Volcano     - Zenith     
Lokomotiv-2 - Setun-Kunts
Strogino-2  - Smena      
SS #75      - Express    
Burevestnik - Ararat     

Round 27 [Oct 1-3]
Setun-Kunts - Strogino-2 
Summer Rain - Lokomotiv-2
Rosich      - Youth FS   
Labour Res  - SportAcadCl
Zelenograd  - Volcano    
Ararat      - Zenith     
Express     - Burevestnik
Smena       - SS #75     

Round 28 [Oct 8-10]
Youth FS    - Labour Res 
SportAcadCl - Zelenograd 
Volcano     - Ararat     
Lokomotiv-2 - Rosich     
Strogino-2  - Summer Rain
SS #75      - Setun-Kunts
Burevestnik - Smena      
Zenith      - Express    

Round 29 [Oct 15-17]
Setun-Kunts - Burevestnik
Summer Rain - SS #75     
Rosich      - Strogino-2 
Labour Res  - Lokomotiv-2
Zelenograd  - Youth FS   
SportAcadCl - Volcano    
Express     - Ararat     
Smena       - Zenith     

Round 30 [Oct 22-24]
Youth FS    - SportAcadCl
Volcano     - Express    
Lokomotiv-2 - Zelenograd 
Strogino-2  - Labour Res 
SS #75      - Rosich     
Burevestnik - Summer Rain
Zenith      - Setun-Kunts
Ararat      - Smena      


AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) CUP 2019
---------------------------------

Round 1
[Apr 29]
Setun-Kuntsevo       1-3  FC TROITSK
  [S.Jorayev 60 - M.Shakaia 72, 83, A.Katashevskiy 78]
[Apr 30]
Spartak II School    2-3  SUMMER RAIN Troitsk
  [D.Dzukayev 14, N.Bagautdinov 90 - V.Martyanov 43, A.Kotov 58, S.Terentyev 76]
Rosich-2 Moskovskiy  0-1  LOKOMOTIV-2
  [S.Beliy 32]
Strogino-3           0-0  SMENA                [pen 4-5]
Sokol                -/+  ZENITH
  [Sokol withdrew]
Krasnogvardeyets     1-2  BUREVESTNIK
  [V.Kirillov 8 - I.Salikhov 57, I.Bogdanov 66]
Boradigah            2-5  STROGINO-2
  [S.Gushchin 6, R.Demidov 8 - I.Suvorov 16, Ye.Zolotaryov 36, M.Maslov 54, P.Ivanov 82, 83]
Youth Football Sc-2  0-4  SPORTS SCHOOL #75
  [B.Alibekov (YFS) 80 og, V.Korotayev 85, D.Sibgatullin 90, S.Tatayev 90]
Labour Reserves      2-4  TORPEDO-2
  [F.Leushev 20, Ye.Rodniy 75 pen - D.Budakov 17, A.Orekhov 38, N.Gubin 66, P.Popov 83]
Volcano              1-2  KUNTSEVO
  [V.Kudryavtsev 48 - H.Hamzatov 30, N.Averyanov 71]
ARARAT              10-0  Sports School #75 B
  [D.Shevchuk 25, 52, 59, 82, A.Mnatsakanyan 37, K.Morozov 42, 
   I.Logua 45, L.Imedashvili 48, A.Akopov 81, S.Muradov 90]
[ppd]
Centaur               -   Express
ROSICH Moskovskiy    bye
FC ZELENOGRAD        bye
YOUTH FOOTBALL SCH   bye
SPORTACADEMCLUB      bye

Round 2 [May 17]
Summer Rain Troitsk  -  Lokomotiv-2
Smena                -  Rosich Moskovskiy
Centaur/Express      -  FC Zelenograd
Zenith               -  Burevestnik
Strogino-2           -  Sports School #75
FC Troitsk           -  Youth Football School
Torpedo-2            -  SportAcademClub
Kuntsevo             -  Ararat

Quarterfinals [Jun 21]

Semifinals [Aug 24]

FINAL [Sep 21]


AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) SUPER CUP 2019
---------------------------------------

[Apr 6, Amber Stadium]

Rosich Moskovskiy  3-4  FC ZELENOGRAD
  [M.Karetnikov 38, A.Grigoryan 71, 88 pen - S.Kutuzov 25, 56 pen, 83, B.Tsikolia 62]


Third Division (AFL) Podmoskovye 2019

AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
=================================================

LEAGUE A
--------

Round 1 [Apr 20. Total Att: 1,300; Average: 163]
Peresvet      4-1 Lyubertsy     [V.Brovchenko 12, K.Pavlov 19, 26, A.Grigorenko 65 - S.Kulyov 78 pen. Att: 150]
Vityaz        1-1 SC Lobnya     [A.Kolchkov 9 - M.Kuvalin 48. Att: 200]
Metallist     0-3 ORA #5        [T.Baraboshkin 10, I.Bezrukov 70, 79. Att: 200]
Dolgoprudny-2 1-2 Znamya        [O.Fomin 4 - S.Karev 60 pen, D.Sadov 67. Att: 100]
Olymp         6-0 Istra         [G.Gongadze 40, 41, A.Alkhazov 59, 61, 68, I.Chezhia 86. Att: 50]
Serpukhov     1-1 Ceramic       [P.Sokolov 34 - A.Antipov 4. Att: 300]
Saturn-2      2-3 SergiyevPosad [A.Starostin 15, A.Koroyev 29 - Ye.Balabanov 21, A.Budanov 31, O.Filimonov 45. Att: 100]
Prialit       1-2 Legion        [K.Lapin 2 - M.Singatullin 45, M.Sushilin 59. Att: 200]

Round 2 [Total Att: 3,470; Average: 434]
[Apr 27]
ORA #5        1-2 Olymp         [N.Dronov 72 - A.Alkhazov 57, 78. Att: 100]
Istra         3-4 Peresvet      [F.Melanyin 37, S.Popovitskiy 57, A.Gusev 75 - V.Zemchenkov 9, 
                                 D.Bobkov 17, N.Sladkov (Ist) 28 og, D.Pashkanov 86. Att: 2,000]
SergiyevPosad 1-2 SC Lobnya     [Ye.Yezhenkov 78 - A.Yepikhin 52, 56. Att: 300]
Znamya        3-1 Prialit       [N.Timoshkin 29, A.Kukin 73, S.Karev 80 - V.Svizhuk 38. Att: 200]
Legion        4-1 Serpukhov     [A.Ovsov 4 pen, M.Singatullin 11, M.Bogachov 87, 90 - F.Demidov 60. Att: 100]
Lyubertsy     1-3 Vityaz        [E.Hovhannisyan 1 - S.Anokhin 39, 71 pen, D.Suvorov 67. Att: 200]
Ceramic       2-1 Metallist     [Kh.Chalabyan 20, A.Antipov 28 - A.Trubitsin 14. Att: 500]
[Apr 28]
Saturn-2      2-1 Dolgoprudny-2 [D.Zamyatin 13, A.Koroyev 44 - S.Yuryev 78. Att: 70]

Round 3 [May 4. Total Att: 1,230; Average: 154]
Olymp         1-1 Ceramic       [A.Abatsiyev 17 - A.Antipov 86 pen. Att: 30]
Peresvet      4-4 ORA #5        [K.Pavlov 12, A.Masleniy 17, V.Skupeiko 31, D.Kozhemyakin 45 - 
                                 K.Shiltsov 36 pen, 75 pen, I.Oleinik 65, 90. Att: 100]
Metallist     3-0 Legion        [A.Trubitsin 36, Ye.Durynichev 48 pen, H.Harutyunyants 84. Att: 200]
Serpukhov     0-1 Znamya        [D.Sadov 11 pen. Att: 200]
Vityaz        4-1 Istra         [S.Anokhin 6, A.Semakhin 24, A.Khrapov 26, 56 - F.Melanyin 38. Att: 300]
SC Lobnya     3-1 Lyubertsy     [R.Anpilov 15, A.Yepikhin 59 pen, 90 - V.Mishin 9. Att: 200]
Dolgoprudny-2 4-0 SergiyevPosad [G.Vorontsov 32, I.Radkov 54, N.Barabanov 58, I.Yevloyev 60. Att: 50]
Prialit       5-3 Saturn-2      [V.Svizhuk 23, D.Dudoyev 37, E.Yershov 44, K.Lapin 66, 
                                 A.Averyanov 71 - A.Starostin 5, 20, 89. Att: 150]

Table:

 1.Znamya Noginsk         3   3  0  0   6- 2   9  
 2.Olymp Moskva           3   2  1  0   9- 2   7  [+]
 3.Vityaz Podolsk         3   2  1  0   8- 3   7  
 4.Peresvet Domodedovo    3   2  1  0  12- 8   7  
 5.Sports Center Lobnya   3   2  1  0   6- 3   7  
 6.Legion Ivanteyevka     3   2  0  1   6- 5   6  [+]
 7.Ceramic Balashikha     3   1  2  0   4- 3   5  
 8.ORA #5 Yegoryevsk      3   1  1  1   8- 6   4  
 9.FSC Dolgoprudny-2      3   1  0  2   6- 4   3  
10.Prialit Reutov         3   1  0  2   7- 8   3  [+]
11.Metallist Korolyov     3   1  0  2   4- 5   3  
12.Saturn-2 Ramenskoe     3   1  0  2   7- 9   3  
13.FC Sergiyev Posad      3   1  0  2   4- 8   3  
14.FC Serpukhov           3   0  1  2   2- 6   1  [+]
------------------------------------------------
15.FC Lyubertsy           3   0  0  3   3-10   0  [C]
16.FC Istra               3   0  0  3   4-14   0  

NB: Quant-2 Obninsk and Titan Klin withdrew.
    Prialit Reutov came from the AFL Moskva.
    Olymp Moskva play their home matches in Mytishchi.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Alkhazov (Olymp)  5
2.Anton Starostin (Saturn-2)  4
  Anton Yepikhin (Lobnya)     4
4.Sergei Anokhin (Vityaz)     3
  Artyom Antipov (Ceramic)    3
  Kirill Pavlov (Peresvet)    3

Round 4 [May 11]
SergiyevPosad - Lyubertsy    
Istra         - SC Lobnya    
ORA #5        - Vityaz       
Ceramic       - Peresvet     
Legion        - Olymp        
Znamya        - Metallist    
Saturn-2      - Serpukhov    
Dolgoprudny-2 - Prialit      

Round 5 [May 15]
Prialit       - SergiyevPosad
Serpukhov     - Dolgoprudny-2
Metallist     - Saturn-2     
Olymp         - Znamya       
Peresvet      - Legion       
Vityaz        - Ceramic      
SC Lobnya     - ORA #5       
Lyubertsy     - Istra        

Round 6 [May 18]
SergiyevPosad - Istra        
ORA #5        - Lyubertsy    
Ceramic       - SC Lobnya    
Legion        - Vityaz       
Znamya        - Peresvet     
Saturn-2      - Olymp        
Dolgoprudny-2 - Metallist    
Prialit       - Serpukhov    

Round 7 [May 25]
Serpukhov     - SergiyevPosad
Metallist     - Prialit      
Olymp         - Dolgoprudny-2
Peresvet      - Saturn-2     
Vityaz        - Znamya       
SC Lobnya     - Legion       
Lyubertsy     - Ceramic      
Istra         - ORA #5       

Round 8 [Jun 1]
SergiyevPosad - ORA #5       
Ceramic       - Istra        
Legion        - Lyubertsy    
Znamya        - SC Lobnya    
Saturn-2      - Vityaz       
Dolgoprudny-2 - Peresvet     
Prialit       - Olymp        
Serpukhov     - Metallist    

Round 9 [Jun 8]
Metallist     - SergiyevPosad
Olymp         - Serpukhov    
Peresvet      - Prialit      
Vityaz        - Dolgoprudny-2
SC Lobnya     - Saturn-2     
Lyubertsy     - Znamya       
Istra         - Legion       
ORA #5        - Ceramic      

Round 10 [Jun 15]
SergiyevPosad - Ceramic      
Legion        - ORA #5       
Znamya        - Istra        
Saturn-2      - Lyubertsy    
Dolgoprudny-2 - SC Lobnya    
Prialit       - Vityaz       
Serpukhov     - Peresvet     
Metallist     - Olymp        

Round 11 [Jun 22]
Olymp         - SergiyevPosad
Peresvet      - Metallist    
Vityaz        - Serpukhov    
SC Lobnya     - Prialit      
Lyubertsy     - Dolgoprudny-2
Istra         - Saturn-2     
ORA #5        - Znamya       
Ceramic       - Legion       

Round 12 [Jun 26]
SergiyevPosad - Legion       
Znamya        - Ceramic      
Saturn-2      - ORA #5       
Dolgoprudny-2 - Istra        
Prialit       - Lyubertsy    
Serpukhov     - SC Lobnya    
Metallist     - Vityaz       
Olymp         - Peresvet     

Round 13 [Jun 29]
Peresvet      - SergiyevPosad
Vityaz        - Olymp        
SC Lobnya     - Metallist    
Lyubertsy     - Serpukhov    
Istra         - Prialit      
ORA #5        - Dolgoprudny-2
Ceramic       - Saturn-2     
Legion        - Znamya       

Round 14 [Jul 6]
SergiyevPosad - Znamya       
Saturn-2      - Legion       
Dolgoprudny-2 - Ceramic      
Prialit       - ORA #5       
Serpukhov     - Istra        
Metallist     - Lyubertsy    
Olymp         - SC Lobnya    
Peresvet      - Vityaz       

Round 15 [Jul 31]
Vityaz        - SergiyevPosad
SC Lobnya     - Peresvet     
Lyubertsy     - Olymp        
Istra         - Metallist    
ORA #5        - Serpukhov    
Ceramic       - Prialit      
Legion        - Dolgoprudny-2
Znamya        - Saturn-2     

Round 16 [Aug 4]
SergiyevPosad - Saturn-2     
Znamya        - Dolgoprudny-2
Legion        - Prialit      
Ceramic       - Serpukhov    
ORA #5        - Metallist    
Istra         - Olymp        
Lyubertsy     - Peresvet     
SC Lobnya     - Vityaz       

Round 17 [Aug 7]
SC Lobnya     - SergiyevPosad
Vityaz        - Lyubertsy    
Peresvet      - Istra        
Olymp         - ORA #5       
Metallist     - Ceramic      
Serpukhov     - Legion       
Prialit       - Znamya       
Dolgoprudny-2 - Saturn-2     

Round 18 [Aug 10]
SergiyevPosad - Dolgoprudny-2
Saturn-2      - Prialit      
Znamya        - Serpukhov    
Legion        - Metallist    
Ceramic       - Olymp        
ORA #5        - Peresvet     
Istra         - Vityaz       
Lyubertsy     - SC Lobnya    

Round 19 [Aug 17]
Lyubertsy     - SergiyevPosad
SC Lobnya     - Istra        
Vityaz        - ORA #5       
Peresvet      - Ceramic      
Olymp         - Legion       
Metallist     - Znamya       
Serpukhov     - Saturn-2     
Prialit       - Dolgoprudny-2

Round 20 [Aug 24]
SergiyevPosad - Prialit      
Dolgoprudny-2 - Serpukhov    
Saturn-2      - Metallist    
Znamya        - Olymp        
Legion        - Peresvet     
Ceramic       - Vityaz       
ORA #5        - SC Lobnya    
Istra         - Lyubertsy    

Round 21 [Aug 31]
Istra         - SergiyevPosad
Lyubertsy     - ORA #5       
SC Lobnya     - Ceramic      
Vityaz        - Legion       
Peresvet      - Znamya       
Olymp         - Saturn-2     
Metallist     - Dolgoprudny-2
Serpukhov     - Prialit      

Round 22 [Sep 7]
SergiyevPosad - Serpukhov    
Prialit       - Metallist    
Dolgoprudny-2 - Olymp        
Saturn-2      - Peresvet     
Znamya        - Vityaz       
Legion        - SC Lobnya    
Ceramic       - Lyubertsy    
ORA #5        - Istra        

Round 23 [Sep 11]
ORA #5        - SergiyevPosad
Istra         - Ceramic      
Lyubertsy     - Legion       
SC Lobnya     - Znamya       
Vityaz        - Saturn-2     
Peresvet      - Dolgoprudny-2
Olymp         - Prialit      
Metallist     - Serpukhov    

Round 24 [Sep 14]
SergiyevPosad - Metallist    
Serpukhov     - Olymp        
Prialit       - Peresvet     
Dolgoprudny-2 - Vityaz       
Saturn-2      - SC Lobnya    
Znamya        - Lyubertsy    
Legion        - Istra        
Ceramic       - ORA #5       

Round 25 [Sep 21]
Ceramic       - SergiyevPosad
ORA #5        - Legion       
Istra         - Znamya       
Lyubertsy     - Saturn-2     
SC Lobnya     - Dolgoprudny-2
Vityaz        - Prialit      
Peresvet      - Serpukhov    
Olymp         - Metallist    

Round 26 [Sep 28]
SergiyevPosad - Olymp        
Metallist     - Peresvet     
Serpukhov     - Vityaz       
Prialit       - SC Lobnya    
Dolgoprudny-2 - Lyubertsy    
Saturn-2      - Istra        
Znamya        - ORA #5       
Legion        - Ceramic      

Round 27 [Oct 5]
Legion        - SergiyevPosad
Ceramic       - Znamya       
ORA #5        - Saturn-2     
Istra         - Dolgoprudny-2
Lyubertsy     - Prialit      
SC Lobnya     - Serpukhov    
Vityaz        - Metallist    
Peresvet      - Olymp        

Round 28 [Oct 12]
SergiyevPosad - Peresvet     
Olymp         - Vityaz       
Metallist     - SC Lobnya    
Serpukhov     - Lyubertsy    
Prialit       - Istra        
Dolgoprudny-2 - ORA #5       
Saturn-2      - Ceramic      
Znamya        - Legion       

Round 29 [Oct 19]
Znamya        - SergiyevPosad
Legion        - Saturn-2     
Ceramic       - Dolgoprudny-2
ORA #5        - Prialit      
Istra         - Serpukhov    
Lyubertsy     - Metallist    
SC Lobnya     - Olymp        
Vityaz        - Peresvet     

Round 30 [Oct 26]
SergiyevPosad - Vityaz       
Peresvet      - SC Lobnya    
Olymp         - Lyubertsy    
Metallist     - Istra        
Serpukhov     - ORA #5       
Prialit       - Ceramic      
Dolgoprudny-2 - Legion       
Saturn-2      - Znamya       


LEAGUE B
--------

Format: Top-2 teams of each Zone proceed to the semifinals.
        All other teams play off for the respective places.

Round 1 [Apr 27. Total Att: 1,075; Average: 108]
ZONE 1
Orbit Junior   1-1 Dubna          [A.Sautkin 16 - A.Vasilenko 35 pen. Att: 50]
Torpedo        0-4 Zorkiy-2       [M.Oblokulov 1, 34, K.Sviridov 5, A.Akhverdiyev 76. Att: 50]
Krasnoznamensk 4-0 Mozhaisk       [Ye.Zarika 35, 43, A.Saidmatzoda 37, V.Koryakovskiy 65. Att: 25]
Peresvet-2     0-2 Meteor         [V.Pogrebnoi 15 pen, O.Kuzovlyov 44. Att: 50]
Vidnoe         0-2 Balashikha     [I.Zaziy 66, V.Popov 90. Att: 50]
ZONE 2
Kolomna-2      6-0 Konev-Bor      [S.Orlov 8, 17, 21, A.Gandilyan 36, V.Khodin 67, A.Vikulov 77 pen. Att: 150]
Bronnitsy      2-1 Vityaz Nog     [M.Litvinov 25, V.Trushin 72 - A.Palamarchuk 82 pen. Att: 100]
Znamya Truda-2 2-2 Venyukovo      [V.Chizhikov 16, N.Yakovlev 87 - I.Kuznetsov 23, E.Gıyniyatullin 25. Att: 100]
Shatura        8-1 Oka            [K.Ionov 10, K.Samoilov 13, 50, 63, V.Malakhov 45, S.Neretin 55, 
                                   N.Tkachenko 60, D.Romanov 76 - C.Soma 58. Att: 300]
Saturn School  2-3 Kraskovo       [A.Karpov 73, 75 - A.Mikhailov 6, 13, 34. Att: 200]

Round 2
[May 4]
ZONE 1
Zorkiy-2       4-2 Krasnoznamensk [R.Panev 39, S.Seredin 41, N.Bosenkov 45 pen, V.Tofiqli 66 - 
                                   I.Grebennikov 89 pen, Ye.Zarika 90 pen. Att: 50]
Vidnoe         2-1 Meteor         [M.Kosenko 63, I.Lemin 87 - N.Kryuchkov 67. Att: 100]	
Balashikha     5-0 Torpedo        [V.Popov 40 pen, 74, I.Zaziy 43, A.Nikolskiy 48, 76. Att: 100]
Dubna          9-0 Mozhaisk       [A.Roshchin 14, 27, 33, 57, A.Yudayev 24, A.Vasilenko 30, 36, 45, 
                                   M.Zhivoglyadov 89. Att: 150]
Orbit Junior   5-1 Peresvet-2     [I.Y.Obertrams 5, V.Pavlov 9, I.Sichkar 29, 85, 
ZONE 2                             A.Sautkin 66 - I.Soshnin 20 pen. Att: 50]
Shatura        0-0 Bronnitsy      [Att: 300]
Kolomna-2      4-2 Venyukovo      [A.Vikulov 23, 48, 56, G.Kochin 87 - V.Korobov 12, E.Giyniyatullin 24. Att: 100]
Znamya Truda-2 1-1 Vityaz Nog     [A.Yakovlev 26 - V.Amelin 90. Att: 100]
Konev-Bor      2-2 Saturn School  [E.Masimov 16, 78 - D.Saraikin 18, 59. Att: 50]
[Jul 6]
Oka            - Kraskovo      

ZONE 1

Table:

 1.FC Balashikha                2   2  0  0   7- 0   6  [+]
 2.Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk         2   2  0  0   8- 2   6  
------------------------------------------------------
 3.SS Dubna                     2   1  1  0  10- 1   4  
 4.Orbit Junior Dzerzhinskiy    2   1  1  0   6- 2   4  
 5.FC Krasnoznamensk            2   1  0  1   6- 4   3  [+]
 6.Meteor Balashikha            2   1  0  1   3- 2   3  
 7.FC Vidnoe                    2   1  0  1   2- 3   3  
 8.Peresvet-2 Domodedovo        2   0  0  2   1- 7   0  [+]
 9.Torpedo Zhavoronki           2   0  0  2   0- 9   0  [+]
------------------------------------------------------
10.SS Mozhaisk                  2   0  0  2   0-13   0  

NB: Volna Dubna changed name to SS Dubna.
    SC Novosinkovo withdrew.

ZONE 2

Table:

 1.FC Kolomna-2                     2   2  0  0  10- 2   6  [-]
 2.SS Shatura                       2   1  1  0   8- 1   4  [+]
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.SSOR Bronnitsy                   2   1  1  0   2- 1   4  
 4.FC Kraskovo                      1   1  0  0   3- 2   3  [+]
 5.Znamya Truda-2 Orekhovo-Zuyevo   2   0  2  0   3- 3   2  
 6.Saturn School Ramenskoe          2   0  1  1   4- 5   1  [+]
 7.Vityaz Noginsk                   2   0  1  1   2- 3   1  [+]
 8.FC Venyukovo                     2   0  1  1   4- 6   1  
 9.FC Konev-Bor                     2   0  1  1   2- 8   1  [+]
----------------------------------------------------------
10.Oka Stupino                      1   0  0  1   1- 8   0  [+]

NB: Name changes: Spartak Orekhovo-Zuyevo to Znamya Truda-2; Celtic Shatura to SS Shatura.

Top scorers:

1.Artyom Roshchin (Dubna)           4
  Anton Vasilenko (Dubna)           4
  Artyom Vikulov (Kolomna-2)        4
4.Alexei Mikhailov (Kraskovo)       3
  Sergei Orlov (Kolomna-2)          3
  Vasiliy Popov (Balashikha)        3
  Kirill Samoilov (SS Shatura)      3
  Yevgeniy Zarika (Krasnoznamensk)  3

Round 3 [May 11]
Peresvet-2     - Dubna         
Vidnoe         - Orbit Junior  
Torpedo        - Meteor        
Krasnoznamensk - Balashikha    
Mozhaisk       - Zorkiy-2      
Bronnitsy      - Oka           
Znamya Truda-2 - Shatura       
Kolomna-2      - Vityaz Nog    
Saturn School  - Venyukovo     
Konev-Bor      - Kraskovo      

Round 4 [May 18]
Dubna          - Zorkiy-2      
Balashikha     - Mozhaisk      
Krasnoznamensk - Meteor        
Orbit Junior   - Torpedo       
Peresvet-2     - Vidnoe        
Oka            - Konev-Bor     
Venyukovo      - Kraskovo      
Vityaz Nog     - Saturn School 
Shatura        - Kolomna-2     
Bronnitsy      - Znamya Truda-2

Round 5 [May 25]
Vidnoe         - Dubna         
Torpedo        - Peresvet-2    
Krasnoznamensk - Orbit Junior  
Mozhaisk       - Meteor        
Zorkiy-2       - Balashikha    
Oka            - Znamya Truda-2
Kolomna-2      - Bronnitsy     
Saturn School  - Shatura       
Kraskovo       - Vityaz Nog    
Konev-Bor      - Venyukovo     

Round 6 [Jun 1]
Dubna          - Balashikha    
Zorkiy-2       - Meteor        
Orbit Junior   - Mozhaisk      
Peresvet-2     - Krasnoznamensk
Vidnoe         - Torpedo       
Oka            - Venyukovo     
Vityaz Nog     - Konev-Bor     
Shatura        - Kraskovo      
Bronnitsy      - Saturn School 
Znamya Truda-2 - Kolomna-2     

Round 7 [Jun 8]
Torpedo        - Dubna         
Krasnoznamensk - Vidnoe        
Mozhaisk       - Peresvet-2    
Zorkiy-2       - Orbit Junior  
Balashikha     - Meteor        
Kolomna-2      - Oka           
Saturn School  - Znamya Truda-2
Kraskovo       - Bronnitsy     
Konev-Bor      - Shatura       
Venyukovo      - Vityaz Nog    

Round 8 [Jun 15]
Dubna          - Meteor        
Orbit Junior   - Balashikha    
Peresvet-2     - Zorkiy-2      
Vidnoe         - Mozhaisk      
Torpedo        - Krasnoznamensk
Oka            - Vityaz Nog    
Shatura        - Venyukovo     
Bronnitsy      - Konev-Bor     
Znamya Truda-2 - Kraskovo      
Kolomna-2      - Saturn School 

Round 9 [Jun 22]
Krasnoznamensk - Dubna         
Mozhaisk       - Torpedo       
Zorkiy-2       - Vidnoe        
Balashikha     - Peresvet-2    
Orbit Junior   - Meteor        
Saturn School  - Oka           
Kraskovo       - Kolomna-2     
Konev-Bor      - Znamya Truda-2
Venyukovo      - Bronnitsy     
Vityaz Nog     - Shatura       

Round 10 [Jun 29]
Dubna          - Orbit Junior  
Meteor         - Peresvet-2    
Balashikha     - Vidnoe        
Zorkiy-2       - Torpedo       
Mozhaisk       - Krasnoznamensk
Oka            - Shatura       
Vityaz Nog     - Bronnitsy     
Venyukovo      - Znamya Truda-2
Konev-Bor      - Kolomna-2     
Kraskovo       - Saturn School 

Round 11 [Aug 17]
Mozhaisk       - Dubna         
Krasnoznamensk - Zorkiy-2      
Torpedo        - Balashikha    
Meteor         - Vidnoe        
Peresvet-2     - Orbit Junior  
Kraskovo       - Oka           
Saturn School  - Konev-Bor     
Kolomna-2      - Venyukovo     
Znamya Truda-2 - Vityaz Nog    
Bronnitsy      - Shatura       

Round 12 [Aug 24]
Dubna          - Peresvet-2    
Orbit Junior   - Vidnoe        
Meteor         - Torpedo       
Balashikha     - Krasnoznamensk
Zorkiy-2       - Mozhaisk      
Oka            - Bronnitsy     
Shatura        - Znamya Truda-2
Vityaz Nog     - Kolomna-2     
Venyukovo      - Saturn School 
Kraskovo       - Konev-Bor     

Round 13 [Aug 31]
Zorkiy-2       - Dubna         
Mozhaisk       - Balashikha    
Meteor         - Krasnoznamensk
Torpedo        - Orbit Junior  
Vidnoe         - Peresvet-2    
Konev-Bor      - Oka           
Kraskovo       - Venyukovo     
Saturn School  - Vityaz Nog    
Kolomna-2      - Shatura       
Znamya Truda-2 - Bronnitsy     

Round 14 [Sep 7]
Dubna          - Vidnoe        
Peresvet-2     - Torpedo       
Orbit Junior   - Krasnoznamensk
Meteor         - Mozhaisk      
Balashikha     - Zorkiy-2      
Znamya Truda-2 - Oka           
Bronnitsy      - Kolomna-2     
Shatura        - Saturn School 
Vityaz Nog     - Kraskovo      
Venyukovo      - Konev-Bor     

Round 15 [Sep 14]
Balashikha     - Dubna         
Meteor         - Zorkiy-2      
Mozhaisk       - Orbit Junior  
Krasnoznamensk - Peresvet-2    
Torpedo        - Vidnoe        
Venyukovo      - Oka           
Konev-Bor      - Vityaz Nog    
Kraskovo       - Shatura       
Saturn School  - Bronnitsy     
Kolomna-2      - Znamya Truda-2

Round 16 [Sep 21]
Dubna          - Torpedo       
Vidnoe         - Krasnoznamensk
Peresvet-2     - Mozhaisk      
Orbit Junior   - Zorkiy-2      
Meteor         - Balashikha    
Oka            - Kolomna-2     
Znamya Truda-2 - Saturn School 
Bronnitsy      - Kraskovo      
Shatura        - Konev-Bor     
Vityaz Nog     - Venyukovo     

Round 17 [Sep 28]
Meteor         - Dubna         
Balashikha     - Orbit Junior  
Zorkiy-2       - Peresvet-2    
Mozhaisk       - Vidnoe        
Krasnoznamensk - Torpedo       
Vityaz Nog     - Oka           
Venyukovo      - Shatura       
Konev-Bor      - Bronnitsy     
Kraskovo       - Znamya Truda-2
Saturn School  - Kolomna-2     

Round 18 [Oct 5]
Dubna          - Krasnoznamensk
Torpedo        - Mozhaisk      
Vidnoe         - Zorkiy-2      
Peresvet-2     - Balashikha    
Meteor         - Orbit Junior  
Oka            - Saturn School 
Kolomna-2      - Kraskovo      
Znamya Truda-2 - Konev-Bor     
Bronnitsy      - Venyukovo     
Shatura        - Vityaz Nog    


AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) CUP 2019
----------------------------------------

Preliminary Round [Apr 20]
SATURN SCHOOL Ramenskoe  2-1  FC Kraskovo
  [D.Saraikin 88 pen, 90 - D.Kobzev 13. Att: 100]
PERESVET-2 Domodedovo    6-2  FC Balashikha
  [Ya.Chukharev 41 pen, V.Yudkin 49, 87, I.Tsarkov 63, I.Soshnin 82, 89 - 
   A.Khramov 51, A.Yerokhin 60. Att: 70]
SS SHATURA               2-1  Vityaz Noginsk
  [K.Samoilov 43, A.Mikhalin 86 - K.Ionov (Sha) 90 og. Att: 200]
FC KRASNOZNAMENSK        9-0  Torpedo Zhavoronki
  [Ye.Zarika 33, 54, I.Grebennikov 39 pen, I.Shulyak 41, 51, V.Koryakovskiy 43, 
   I.Voblov 49, Ye.Mikhalin 81, M.Igntayev 86. Att: 50]

First Round [May 1]
FC Konev-Bor             0-2  PRIALIT Reutov
  [E.Yershov 42, 83. Att: 20]
Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk     2-2  VITYAZ Podolsk        [pen 2-4]
  [M.Oblokulov 22 pen, 26 - S.Anokhin 5, 87. Att: 20]
Saturn School Ramesnkoe  0-12 ZNAMYA Noginsk
  [A.Nikiforov 1, O.Timoshkin 20, N.Timoshkin 39, D.Sadov 42, R.Revazishvili 58, 63, 75, 81, 
   A.Kukin 61, V.Razdelkin 64, D.Komarov 79, V.Koshovenko 86. Att: 100]
Peresvet-2 Domodedovo    2-4  OLYMP Moskva
  [I.Soshnin 13 pen, 45 - R.Sosranov 22, T.Goyayev 24, I.Sadigov 73, G.Gongadze 89. Att: 100]
Znamya Truda-2 Orekhovo  0-2  SATURN-2 Ramenskoe
  [A.Kostin 19, A.Starostin 90. Att: 100]
Orbit Juni Dzerzhinskiy  0-4  LEGION Ivanteyevka
  [D.D.Vashakidze 22, V.Gaina 69, A.Khotyayev 81, M.Sushilin 88. Att: 30]
FC VENYUKOVO             1-0  FC Lyubertsy
  [E.Giyniyatullin 5. Att: 100]
FC Vidnoe                2-4  FC ISTRA
  [I.Lemin 63, D.Antonov 69 - A.Chernobylets 8, A.Gusev 45, 82, S.Popovitskiy 79. Att: 25]
Oka Stupino              0-1  CERAMIC Balashikha
  [A.Antipov 12 pen. Att: 100]
SS Mozhaisk              2-8  SPORTS CENTER Lobnya
  [A.Arlashin 80, L.Podavalkin 82 - A.Yepikhin 25, R.Anpilov 37, 54, 65, 71, 
   M.Kuvalin 51, M.Ryabov 61, 86. Att: 30]
FC Kolomna-2             0-4  PERESVET Domodedovo
  [V.Zemchenkov 55, 70, 84, K.Pavlov 75. Att: 50]
METEOR Balashikha        2-0  FC Sergiyev Posad
  [O.Kuzovlyov 4, K.Borisov 79. Att: 100]
SS SHATURA               3-1  FC Serpukhov
  [V.Malakhov 5, 10 pen, A.Ovechkin 24 - P.Sokolov 22. Att: 200]
FC KRASNOZNAMENSK        1-1  Metallist Korolyov    [pen 4-3]
  [I.Shulyak 18 pen - N.Demchenko 54. Att: 100]
SSOR BRONNITSY           1-1  ORA #5 Yegoryevsk     [pen 5-4]
  [D.Safonov 23 - K.Shiltsov 55. Att: 100]
SS Dubna                 0-5  FSC DOLGOPRUDNY-2
  [A.Lapin 2, I.Radkov 42, M.Jamalov 62, V.Pirumyan 74, S.Zamyshlyayev 90. Att: 300]

Second Round [May 29]
Prialit Reutov           -  Ceramic Balashikha
Vityaz Podolsk           -  Sports Center Lobnya
Znamya Noginsk           -  Peresvet Domodedovo
Olymp Moskva             -  Meteor Balashikha
Saturn-2 Ramenskoe       -  SS Shatura
Legion Ivanteyevka       -  FC Krasnoznamensk
FC Venyukovo             -  SSOR Bronnitsy
FC Istra                 -  FSC Dolgoprudny-2

Quarterfinals [Jul 27]
Prialit/Ceramic          -  Saturn-2/SS Shatura
Vityaz/SC Lobnya         -  Legion/Krasnoznamensk
Znamya/Peresvet          -  Venyukovo/SSOR Bronnitsy
Olymp/Meteor             -  Istra/Dolgoprudny-2

Semifinals [Aug 21]

FINALS [Sep 25, Oct 6]


MOSCOW REGION FOOTBALL FEDERATION CUP 2019
------------------------------------------
NB: Also known as V.Yefremov Memorial Cup.

Group A

Round 1 [Mar 30]
Metallist 2-0 Ser.Posad
SC Lobnya 1-3 Legion

Round 2 [Mar 31]
Metallist 1-0 SC Lobnya
Ser.Posad 0-0 Legion

Round 3 [Apr 6]
Legion    4-7 Metallist
SC Lobnya 2-1 Ser.Posad

Table:

1.Metallist Korolyov    3  0  0  10-4  9
----------------------------------------
2.Legion Ivanteyevka    1  1  1   7-8  4
3.Sports Center Lobnya  1  0  2   3-5  3
4.FC Sergiyev Posad     0  1  2   1-4  1

Group B

Round 1 [Mar 30]
Meteor     0-1 Ceramic
Balashikha 1-1 Orbit Juni

Round 2 [Mar 31]
Meteor     3-2 Orbit Juni
Balashikha 1-0 Ceramic

Round 3 [Apr 6]
Meteor     1-2 Balashikha
Ceramic    4-1 Orbit Juni

Table:

1.FC Balashikha              2  1  0  4-2  7
--------------------------------------------
2.Ceramic Balashikha         2  0  1  5-2  6
3.Meteor Balashikha          1  0  2  4-5  3
4.Orbit Junior Dzerzhinskiy  0  1  2  4-8  1

Group C

Round 1 [Mar 30]
Saturn-2  2-2 Kolomna-2
ORA #5    1-1 Znamya

Round 2 [Mar 31]
ORA #5    0-0 Saturn-2
Znamya    5-1 Kolomna-2

Round 3 [Apr 6]
Kolomna-2 0-2 ORA #5
Saturn-2  1-3 Znamya

Table:

1.Znamya Noginsk      2  1  0  9-3  7
-------------------------------------
2.ORA #5 Yegoryevsk   1  2  0  3-1  5
3.Saturn-2 Ramenskoe  0  2  1  3-5  2
4.FC Kolomna-2        0  1  2  3-9  1

Group D

Round 1 [Mar 30]
Peresvet  4-1 Zorkiy-2
Vityaz    0-1 Serpukhov

Round 2 [Mar 31]
Peresvet  5-1 Serpukhov
Vityaz    1-1 Zorkiy-2

Round 3 [Apr 6]
Vityaz    0-4 Peresvet
Serpukhov 4-0 Zorkiy-2

Table:

1.Peresvet Domodedovo   3  0  0  13-2  9
----------------------------------------
2.FC Serpukhov          2  0  1   6-5  6
3.Vityaz Podolsk        0  1  2   1-6  1
4.Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk  0  1  2   2-9  1


Semifinals
[Apr 7]
METALLIST Korolyov   4-3  FC Balashikha
[Apr 10]
PERESVET Domodedovo  2-1  Znamya Noginsk

FINAL [Apr 14, Korolyov, Metallist Stadium]

METALLIST Korolyov  6-1  Peresvet Domodedovo


Third Division (AFL) Privolzhye 2019

AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
===============================================

Round 1 [Apr 27. Total Att: 2,950; Average: 421]
Khimik-August    2-0 Konoplyov Academ [A.Kadenov (Kon) 13 og, S.Dzodziyev 76. Att: 380]
Druzhba YO       0-3 Lada Dm          [R.Sharafeyev (Dru) 75 og, I.Kuznetov 81, S.Yuvenko 89. Att: 500]
Mordovia-2       2-1 Dorozhnik        [D.Bukharov 8, M.Fedak 90 - A.Afonin 90. Att: 120]
Khimik Dz        2-1 Syzran-2         [A.Frolov 47, I.Strelov 55 - D.Ampleyev 37. Att: 500]
Zenit Pn         3-2 Zenit-2 Izh      [V.Oralin 75, O.Shchotkin 80, ? - M.Sterkhov 13, A.Zaitsev 90. Att: 300]
Krylya Sovetov-2 1-3 Volna            [S.Belov 28 - P.Zagonenko 16, S.Belov (KS) 50 og, A.Lopukhov 88. Att: 150]
Locomotive NN    8-1 Volga-2 Ul       [M.Gorelishvili 4 pen, 90, D.Khramov 52, 67, A.Shelyakov 66, 
                                       I.Sirtsov 70, M.Gromov 80, ? - ?. Att: 1,000]

Round 2 [May 4. Total Att: 1,750; Average: 250]
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 0-3 Locomotive NN    [A.Shelyakov 12, D.Khramov 70, A.Lobanov 90+3. Att: 150]
Volna            6-0 Druzhba YO       [G.Postanogov 18, 65, N.Levenko 44, 87, N.Kozlovskiy 61, D.Shirin 88. Att: 150]
Khimik-August    4-3 Khimik Dz        [A.Zimin (KDz) 6 og, I.Dodonov 20 pen, M.Khozilov 53, S.Dzodziyev 58 - 
                                       I.Strelov 28, A.Frolov 50, A.Soluyanov 87. Att: 354]
Volga-2 Ul       0-5 Zenit Pn         [D.Zakharyan 5, 14, V.Oralin 30, K.Muromtsev 73 pen, A.Kuznetsov 79. Att: 150]
Mordovia-2       0-1 Syzran-2         [K.Shapenkov 90. Att: 100]
Zenit-2 Izh      1-0 Konoplyov Academ [A.Mosin 24 pen. Att: 300]
Dorozhnik        1-0 Krylya Sovetov-2 [D.Antonov 77. Att: 546]

Table:

 1.Locomotive Nizhniy Novgorod    2   2  0  0  11- 1   6  [+]
 2.Volna Kovernino                2   2  0  0   9- 1   6  [+]
 3.Zenit Penza                    2   2  0  0   8- 2   6  
 4.Khimik-August Värnar           2   2  0  0   6- 3   6  [C]
 5.Lada Dimitrovgrad              1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  
 6.Mordovia-2 Saransk             2   1  0  1   2- 2   3  
 7.Dorozhnik Kamenka              2   1  0  1   2- 2   3  
 8.FC Syzran-2                    2   1  0  1   2- 2   3  
 9.Zenit-2 Izhevsk                2   1  0  1   3- 3   3  
10.Khimik Dzerzhinsk              2   1  0  1   5- 5   3  
11.FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2          1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  [+]
12.Konoplyov Academy Primorskiy   2   0  0  2   0- 3   0  
13.Krylya Sovetov-2 Samara        2   0  0  2   1- 4   0  
14.Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola            2   0  0  2   0- 9   0  [+]
15.Volga-2 Ulyanovsk              2   0  0  2   1-13   0  

NB: FC Dzerzhinsk-TS changed name to Khimik.
    Akron Togliatti withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorer:

Daniil Khramov (Locomotive NN)  3

Round 3 [May 11]
Zenit Pn         - Nizhn.Novgorod-2
Konoplyov Academ - Volga-2 Ul      
Khimik Dz        - Zenit-2 Izh     
Mordovia-2       - Khimik-August   
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Syzran-2        
Druzhba YO       - Dorozhnik       
Volna            - Lada Dm         

Round 4 [May 18]
Dorozhnik        - Lada Dm         
Syzran-2         - Druzhba YO      
Khimik-August    - Krylya Sovetov-2
Zenit-2 Izh      - Mordovia-2      
Volga-2 Ul       - Khimik Dz       
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Konoplyov Academ
Locomotive NN    - Zenit Pn        

Round 5 [May 25]
Konoplyov Academ - Locomotive NN   
Khimik Dz        - Nizhn.Novgorod-2
Mordovia-2       - Volga-2 Ul      
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Zenit-2 Izh     
Khimik-August    - Druzhba YO      
Lada Dm          - Syzran-2        
Volna            - Dorozhnik       

Round 6 [May 29]
Syzran-2         - Volna           
Khimik-August    - Lada Dm         
Zenit-2 Izh      - Druzhba YO      
Volga-2 Ul       - Krylya Sovetov-2
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Mordovia-2      
Locomotive NN    - Khimik Dz       
Zenit Pn         - Konoplyov Academ

Round 7 [Jun 1]
Khimik Dz        - Zenit Pn        
Mordovia-2       - Locomotive NN   
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Nizhn.Novgorod-2
Druzhba YO       - Volga-2 Ul      
Lada Dm          - Zenit-2 Izh     
Volna            - Khimik-August   
Dorozhnik        - Syzran-2        

Round 8 [Jun 8]
Khimik-August    - Dorozhnik       
Zenit-2 Izh      - Volna           
Volga-2 Ul       - Lada Dm         
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Druzhba YO      
Locomotive NN    - Krylya Sovetov-2
Zenit Pn         - Mordovia-2      
Khimik Dz        - Konoplyov Academ

Round 9 [Jun 12]
Mordovia-2       - Konoplyov Academ
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Zenit Pn        
Druzhba YO       - Locomotive NN   
Lada Dm          - Nizhn.Novgorod-2
Volna            - Volga-2 Ul      
Dorozhnik        - Zenit-2 Izh     
Syzran-2         - Khimik-August   

Round 10 [Jun 15]
Zenit-2 Izh      - Syzran-2        
Volga-2 Ul       - Dorozhnik       
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Volna           
Locomotive NN    - Lada Dm         
Zenit Pn         - Druzhba YO      
Konoplyov Academ - Krylya Sovetov-2
Khimik Dz        - Mordovia-2      

Round 11 [Jun 22]
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Khimik Dz       
Druzhba YO       - Konoplyov Academ
Lada Dm          - Zenit Pn        
Locomotive NN    - Volna           
Dorozhnik        - Nizhn.Novgorod-2
Syzran-2         - Volga-2 Ul      
Khimik-August    - Zenit-2 Izh     

Round 12 [Jun 29]
Volga-2 Ul       - Khimik-August   
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Syzran-2        
Locomotive NN    - Dorozhnik       
Zenit Pn         - Volna           
Konoplyov Academ - Lada Dm         
Khimik Dz        - Druzhba YO      
Mordovia-2       - Krylya Sovetov-2

Round 13 [Jul 6]
Druzhba YO       - Mordovia-2      
Lada Dm          - Khimik Dz       
Volna            - Konoplyov Academ
Dorozhnik        - Zenit Pn        
Syzran-2         - Locomotive NN   
Khimik-August    - Nizhn.Novgorod-2
Zenit-2 Izh      - Volga-2 Ul      

Round 14 [Jul 13]
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Zenit-2 Izh     
Locomotive NN    - Khimik-August   
Zenit Pn         - Syzran-2        
Dorozhnik        - Konoplyov Academ
Khimik Dz        - Volna           
Mordovia-2       - Lada Dm         
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Druzhba YO      

Round 15 [Jul 20]
Lada Dm          - Krylya Sovetov-2
Volna            - Mordovia-2      
Dorozhnik        - Khimik Dz       
Syzran-2         - Konoplyov Academ
Khimik-August    - Zenit Pn        
Zenit-2 Izh      - Locomotive NN   
Volga-2 Ul       - Nizhn.Novgorod-2

Round 16 [Aug 7]
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Volga-2 Ul      
Locomotive NN    - Zenit-2 Izh     
Zenit Pn         - Khimik-August   
Konoplyov Academ - Syzran-2        
Khimik Dz        - Dorozhnik       
Mordovia-2       - Volna           
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Lada Dm         

Round 17 [Aug 10]
Druzhba YO       - Krylya Sovetov-2
Lada Dm          - Mordovia-2      
Volna            - Khimik Dz       
Konoplyov Academ - Dorozhnik       
Syzran-2         - Zenit Pn        
Khimik-August    - Locomotive NN   
Zenit-2 Izh      - Nizhn.Novgorod-2

Round 18 [Aug 17]
Volga-2 Ul       - Zenit-2 Izh     
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Khimik-August   
Locomotive NN    - Syzran-2        
Zenit Pn         - Dorozhnik       
Konoplyov Academ - Volna           
Khimik Dz        - Lada Dm         
Mordovia-2       - Druzhba YO      

Round 19 [Aug 24]
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Mordovia-2      
Druzhba YO       - Khimik Dz       
Lada Dm          - Konoplyov Academ
Volna            - Zenit Pn        
Dorozhnik        - Locomotive NN   
Syzran-2         - Nizhn.Novgorod-2
Khimik-August    - Volga-2 Ul      

Round 20 [Aug 31]
Zenit-2 Izh      - Khimik-August   
Volga-2 Ul       - Syzran-2        
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Dorozhnik       
Volna            - Locomotive NN   
Zenit Pn         - Lada Dm         
Konoplyov Academ - Druzhba YO      
Khimik Dz        - Krylya Sovetov-2

Round 21 [Sep 7]
Mordovia-2       - Khimik Dz       
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Konoplyov Academ
Druzhba YO       - Zenit Pn        
Lada Dm          - Locomotive NN   
Volna            - Nizhn.Novgorod-2
Dorozhnik        - Volga-2 Ul      
Syzran-2         - Zenit-2 Izh     

Round 22 [Sep 11]
Khimik-August    - Syzran-2        
Zenit-2 Izh      - Dorozhnik       
Volga-2 Ul       - Volna           
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Lada Dm         
Locomotive NN    - Druzhba YO      
Zenit Pn         - Krylya Sovetov-2
Konoplyov Academ - Mordovia-2      

Round 23 [Sep 14]
Dorozhnik        - Khimik-August   
Volna            - Zenit-2 Izh     
Lada Dm          - Volga-2 Ul      
Druzhba YO       - Nizhn.Novgorod-2
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Locomotive NN   
Mordovia-2       - Zenit Pn        
Konoplyov Academ - Khimik Dz       

Round 24 [Sep 21]
Syzran-2         - Dorozhnik       
Khimik-August    - Volna           
Zenit-2 Izh      - Lada Dm         
Volga-2 Ul       - Druzhba YO      
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Krylya Sovetov-2
Locomotive NN    - Mordovia-2      
Zenit Pn         - Khimik Dz       

Round 25 [Sep 25]
Konoplyov Academ - Zenit Pn        
Khimik Dz        - Locomotive NN   
Mordovia-2       - Nizhn.Novgorod-2
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Volga-2 Ul      
Druzhba YO       - Zenit-2 Izh     
Lada Dm          - Khimik-August   
Volna            - Syzran-2        

Round 26 [Sep 28]
Dorozhnik        - Volna           
Syzran-2         - Lada Dm         
Druzhba YO       - Khimik-August   
Zenit-2 Izh      - Krylya Sovetov-2
Volga-2 Ul       - Mordovia-2      
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Khimik Dz       
Locomotive NN    - Konoplyov Academ

Round 27 [Oct 5]
Zenit Pn         - Locomotive NN   
Konoplyov Academ - Nizhn.Novgorod-2
Khimik Dz        - Volga-2 Ul      
Mordovia-2       - Zenit-2 Izh     
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Khimik-August   
Druzhba YO       - Syzran-2        
Lada Dm          - Dorozhnik       

Round 28 [Oct 12]
Lada Dm          - Volna           
Dorozhnik        - Druzhba YO      
Syzran-2         - Krylya Sovetov-2
Khimik-August    - Mordovia-2      
Zenit-2 Izh      - Khimik Dz       
Volga-2 Ul       - Konoplyov Academ
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Zenit Pn        

Round 29 [Oct 19]
Locomotive NN    - Nizhn.Novgorod-2
Zenit Pn         - Volga-2 Ul      
Konoplyov Academ - Zenit-2 Izh     
Khimik Dz        - Khimik-August   
Syzran-2         - Mordovia-2      
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Dorozhnik       
Druzhba YO       - Volna           

Round 30 [Oct 26]
Lada Dm          - Druzhba YO      
Volna            - Krylya Sovetov-2
Dorozhnik        - Mordovia-2      
Syzran-2         - Khimik Dz       
Konoplyov Academ - Khimik-August   
Zenit-2 Izh      - Zenit Pn        
Volga-2 Ul       - Locomotive NN   



AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) CUP 2019
--------------------------------------

GROUP STAGE

Group A

Round 1 [Apr 24]
Khimik-August    0-2 Spartak Cheb     [K.Korepov 43, I.Yakovlev 88. Att: 450]
Druzhba YO       0-2 Zenit-2 Izh      [Ye.Dozmorov 75, M.Kurbatov 90. Att: 500]

Round 2 [May 8]
Spartak Cheb     3-0 Druzhba YO       [K.Korepov 3, 61, A.Prem (Dru) 84 og. Att: 400]
Volna Kov        1-3 Khimik-August    [A.Alayev 81 - I.Dodonov 4, D.Glukhov 6, A.Aksyonenko 23. Att: 100]

Table:

1.Spartak Cheboksary             2   2  0  0   5- 0   6  
2.Zenit-2 Izhevsk                1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Khimik-August Värnar           2   1  0  1   3- 3   3  
4.Volna Kovernino                1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  
5.Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola            2   0  0  2   0- 5   0  

Round 3 [May 15]
Druzhba YO       - Volna Kov       
Zenit-2 Izh      - Spartak Cheb    

Round 4 [May 22]
Zenit-2 Izh      - Volna Kov       
Khimik-August    - Druzhba YO      

Round 5 [Jun 5]
Spartak Cheb     - Volna Kov       
Zenit-2 Izh      - Khimik-August   

Round 6 [Jun 19]
Volna Kov        - Spartak Cheb    
Khimik-August    - Zenit-2 Izh     

Round 7 [Jun 26]
Volna Kov        - Zenit-2 Izh     
Druzhba YO       - Khimik-August   

Round 8 [Jul 10]
Volna Kov        - Druzhba YO      
Spartak Cheb     - Zenit-2 Izh     

Round 9 [Jul 17]
Druzhba YO       - Spartak Cheb    
Khimik-August    - Volna Kov       

Round 10 [Jul 24]
Spartak Cheb     - Khimik-August   
Zenit-2 Izh      - Druzhba YO      


Group B

Round 1
[Apr 24]
Konoplyov Academ 4-1 SSOR #14/Volga   [T.Kasimov 7, 54, S.Yurin 31, 48 - A.Kujagaliyev 36. Att: 154]
[May 1]
Akron            3-0 Syzran-2         [A.Titov 33, 86, S.Vakhteyev 41. Att: 200]

Round 2 [May 8]
Akron            9-0 SSOR #14/Volga   [
Lada Dim         2-1 Konoplyov Academ [

Table:

1.Akron Togliatti                2   2  0  0  12- 0   6  
2.Konoplyov Academy Primorskiy   2   1  0  1   5- 3   3  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Lada Dimitrovgrad              1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  
4.FC Syzran-2                    1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  
5.SSOR #14/Volga Saratov         2   0  0  2   1-13   0  

Round 3 [May 15]
Akron            - Lada Dim        
Syzran-2         - SSOR #14/Volga  

Round 4 [May 22]
Lada Dim         - Syzran-2        
Konoplyov Academ - Akron           

Round 5 [Jun 5]
SSOR #14/Volga   - Lada Dim        
Syzran-2         - Konoplyov Academ

Round 6
[May 22]
Lada Dim         - SSOR #14/Volga  
[Jun 19]
Konoplyov Academ - Syzran-2        

Round 7 [Jun 26]
Syzran-2         - Lada Dim        
Akron            - Konoplyov Academ

Round 8 [Jul 10]
Lada Dim         - Akron           
SSOR #14/Volga   - Syzran-2        

Round 9 [Jul 17]
Akron            - SSOR #14/Volga  
Konoplyov Academ - Lada Dim        

Round 10 [Jul 24]
SSOR #14/Volga   - Konoplyov Academ
Syzran-2         - Akron           


Group C

Round 1
[Apr 23]
Mordovia-2       1-1 Nizhn.Novgorod-2 [N.Boyarkin 82 - D.Chechotkin 72. Att: 230]
[Apr 24]
Chuvashia        0-5 Locomotive NN    [S.Timoshkin 19, A.Shelyakov 30, M.Gromov 82, N.Zotov 85, ?. Att: 200]

Round 2
[May 8]
Dorozhnik       10-0 Chuvashia        [D.Antonov 1, M.Maxyushin 15, R.Akcigitov 16, A.Krivda 17, M.Mizyuryayev 36, 
                                       A.Kurchaviy 50, D.Bulatov 51, I.Fedotov (Chu) 81 og, P.Afanasyev 86 pen, 
[ppd]                                  I.Makeyev 87. Att: 200]
Locomotive NN    - Mordovia-2      

Table:

1.Dorozhnik Kamenka              1   1  0  0  10- 0   3  
2.Locomotive Nizhniy Novgorod    1   1  0  0   5- 0   3  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Mordovia-2 Saransk             1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
4.FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2          1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
5.Chuvashia Cheboksary           2   0  0  2   0-15   0  

Round 3 [May 15]
Mordovia-2       - Dorozhnik       
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Locomotive NN   

Round 4 [May 22]
Dorozhnik        - Nizhn.Novgorod-2
Chuvashia        - Mordovia-2      

Round 5 [Jun 5]
Locomotive NN    - Dorozhnik       
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Chuvashia       

Round 6 [Jun 19]
Dorozhnik        - Locomotive NN   
Chuvashia        - Nizhn.Novgorod-2

Round 7 [Jun 26]
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Dorozhnik       
Mordovia-2       - Chuvashia       

Round 8 [Jul 10]
Dorozhnik        - Mordovia-2      
Locomotive NN    - Nizhn.Novgorod-2

Round 9 [Jul 17]
Mordovia-2       - Locomotive NN   
Chuvashia        - Dorozhnik       

Round 10 [Jul 24]
Locomotive NN    - Chuvashia       
Nizhn.Novgorod-2 - Mordovia-2      


Group D

Round 1 [Apr 24]
Krylya Sovetov-2 1-3 Zenit Pn         [S.Belov 17 - K.Muromtsev 52, O.Shchotkin 81, Ye.Zakharov 90. Att: 63]
Volga-2 Ul       1-1 Sokol-2          [R.Uzdinov 29 - D.Oleinikov 79. Att: 100]

Round 2 [May 8]
Zenit Pn         5-1 Volga-2 Ul       [Ye.Belyakov 18, A.Kuznetsov 40, A.Kalyashin 49, 
                                       D.Korolyov 65, O.Shchotkin 88. Att: 300]
Khimik Dz        1-2 Krylya Sovetov-2 [K.Salmin (KS2) 6 og - A.Bogomolov 24, K.Salmin 73. Att: 200]

Table:

1.Zenit Penza                    2   2  0  0   8- 2   6  
2.Krylya Sovetov-2 Samara        2   1  0  1   3- 4   3  
-------------------------------------------------------
3.Sokol-2 Saratov                1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
4.Volga-2 Ulyanovsk              2   0  1  1   2- 6   1  
5.Khimik Dzerzhinsk              1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  

Round 3 [May 15]
Khimik Dz        - Volga-2 Ul      
Sokol-2          - Zenit Pn        

Round 4 [May 22]
Khimik Dz        - Sokol-2         
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Volga-2 Ul      

Round 5 [Jun 5]
Zenit Pn         - Khimik Dz       
Sokol-2          - Krylya Sovetov-2

Round 6 [Jun 19]
Khimik Dz        - Zenit Pn        
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Sokol-2         

Round 7 [Jun 26]
Sokol-2          - Khimik Dz       
Volga-2 Ul       - Krylya Sovetov-2

Round 8 [Jul 10]
Volga-2 Ul       - Khimik Dz       
Zenit Pn         - Sokol-2         

Round 9 [Jul 17]
Volga-2 Ul       - Zenit Pn        
Krylya Sovetov-2 - Khimik Dz       

Round 10 [Jul 24]
Zenit Pn         - Krylya Sovetov-2
Sokol-2          - Volga-2 Ul      


Third Division (AFL) Severo-Zapad 2019

AFL SEVERO-ZAPAD (North-West) 2019
==================================

XX PRESIDENTIAL ENVOY TO NWFD'S AWARD
-------------------------------------

Venue: Zenit Sports Games Arena (St.Petersburg)

Group A

Round 1 [Feb 18]
Light Market 0-5 Leningradets [M.Astafyev 10, N.Khlusov 23 pen, M.Petrov 39, R.Kazakov 45 pen, A.Huseynov 74]
Smolensk     1-2 Zvezda       [M.Akale 34 - Yu.Belikov 24, L.Omanidze 35]

Round 2 [Feb 19]
Zvezda       2-1 Light Market [A.Vasilyev 39, D.Kulankhin 40 - A.Semenchuk (Zve) 9 og]
Leningradets 2-0 Smolensk     [N.Povarov 42, Ye.Kortsov 77]

Round 3 [Feb 20]
Light Market 1-1 Smolensk     [V.Ivashin 70 - V.Davydov 30]
Zvezda       0-1 Leningradets [Ye.Kortsov 33]

Final Table:

1.Leningradets St-Peterburg/Tikhvin   3   3  0  0  8-0   9  
2.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg              3   2  0  1  4-3   6  
----------------------------------------------------------
3.FC Smolensk                         3   0  1  2  2-5   1  
4.Light Market Sankt-Peterburg        3   0  1  2  2-8   1  

Group B

Round 1 [Feb 18]
Iskra        1-1 Zenit School [A.Rychenkov 4 - D.Luchin 38]
SUITD        0-2 Pskov-747    [V.Sklyar 60, V.Fyodorov 70]

Round 2 [Feb 19]
Zenit School 4-0 SUITD        [D.Luchin 21, M.Khomusko 40, N.Rozmanov 65, V.Bilikhodze 77]
Pskov-747    3-1 Iskra        [A.Pochipov 12, A.Shishayev 18, N.Shikov 57 - Ye.Ruchkin 61]

Round 3 [Feb 20]
Iskra        2-0 SUITD        [A.Rychenkov 21, R.Kavyndikov 76 pen]
Pskov-747    1-0 Zenit School [A.Pochipov 66]

Final Table:

1.FC Pskov-747                        3   3  0  0  6-1   9  
2.Zenit School Sankt-Peterburg        3   1  1  1  5-2   4  
----------------------------------------------------------
3.Iskra Smolensk                      3   1  1  1  4-4   4  
4.SUITD Sankt-Peterburg               3   0  0  3  0-8   0  

Play-Off

Semifinals (Places 5-8) [Feb 22]
FC Smolensk               0-0  SUITD Sankt-Peterburg         [pen 5-4]
Iskra Smolensk            1-2  Light Market Sankt-Peterburg
  [R.Kavyndikov 80 pen - I.Ignatenko 48, I.Ushakov 56]

Semifinals [Feb 22]
LENINGRADETS StP/Tikhvin  4-0  Zenit School Sankt-Peterburg
  [R.Bashirov 23, A.Huseynov 54, 66, R.Kazakov 77]
FC Pskov-747              1-1  ZVEZDA Sankt-Peterburg        [pen 4-5]
  [A.Shishayev 38 - Yu.Belikov 12]

For 7th Place [Feb 23]
SUITD Sankt-Peterburg  0-3  Iskra Smolensk
  [Ye.Ruchkin 6, R.Kavyndikov 62, S.Gromov 76]

For 5th Place [Feb 23]
FC Smolensk  5-0  Light Market Sankt-Peterburg
  [M.Stogov 27, M.Akale 32, G.Minosyan 45, 80, S.Yegorov 72 pen]

For 3rd Place [Feb 23]
Zenit School Sankt-Peterburg  0-2  FC Pskov-747
  [D.Motlakhov 9, N.Shikov 75]

FINAL [Feb 23]

LENINGRADETS St-Peterburg/Tikhvin  2-0  Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg
  [M.Astafyev 61, A.Huseynov 79. Att: 200]


Top scorers:

1.Ayhan Huseynov (Leningradets)  4
2.Rodion Kavyndikov (Iskra)      3

NORTH-WEST CHAMPIONS CUP 2019
-----------------------------

NB: Tournament for the champions of republics and regions of the North-Western Federal District.
    Held in Velikiy Novgorod at Electron Stadium.
    
Group A

Round 1 [Apr 23]
Baltika-2   0-2 Kandalaksha [S.Ivanov 25, A.Beliy 90]
Karelian P  0-4 Dinamo SP   [A.Apatin 4, 36, 53, A.Belevskiy 76]

Round 2 [Apr 24]
Kandalaksha 0-1 Dinamo SP   [A.Apatin 37]
Baltika-2  13-1 Karelian P  [V.Ryskov 3, 6, 15, 25, 29, Ya.Frolov 5, D.Shabalin 23, D.Spodarets 28, 45 pen, 
                             S.Kopylov 30, A.Zaitsev 46, 81, A.Doyev 67 - A.Ovechkin 36]
Round 3 [Apr 26]
Karelian P  0-4 Kandalaksha [V.Givchak 2, A.Usachov 25, D.Volodin 32 pen, D.Nikolayev 86]
Dinamo      5-0 Baltika-2   [A.Apatin 42, A.Savin 59, D.Zuyev 75, Ye.Levandovskiy 80, 84]

Table:

1.Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg     3  0  0  10- 0  9
2.FC Kandalaksha             2  0  1   6- 1  6
3.Baltika-2 Kaliningrad      1  0  2  13- 8  3
4.Karelian Pellets Koštamuš  0  0  3   1-21  0

Group B

Round 1 [Apr 23]
Cherepovets  5-0 Leningradets [S.Asharin 24, 60, 86, M.Rozhin 77, N.Batarlykov 87]
Triumph      2-0 Electron     [D.Bogdanov 16, 33]

Round 2 [Apr 24]
Cherepovets  1-2 Triumph      [M.Rozhin 90 - P.Ilyin 41, D.Bogdanov 53 pen]
Leningradets 1-3 Electron     [A.Konstantinov 49 - N.Belov 48 pen, P.Zimin 56, M.Gudkov 82]

Round 3 [Apr 26]
Triumph      1-1 Leningradets [D.Nikolayev 27 - D.Iordanov 22 pen]
Electron     0-2 Cherepovets  [V.Parnyakov 45, N.Batarlykov 89]

Table:

1.Triumph Petroskoi          2  1  0  5-2  7
2.FC Cherepovets             2  0  1  8-2  6
3.Electron Velikiy Novgorod  1  0  2  3-5  3
4.Leningradets Gatchina      0  1  2  2-9  1


Play-Off [Apr 27]

7th Place Match
Karelian Pellets Koštamuš  0-5  Leningradets Gatchina
  [A.Petrov 2, D.Iordanov 8, 19, M.Sabanin 37, Ye.Vasilyev 77]

5th Place Match
Baltika-2 Kaliningrad  5-1  Electron Velikiy Novgorod
  [M.Yablonskiy 4 pen, D.Shabalin 54, A.Volkov 60, D.Spodarets 65, 77 - V.Boltunov 69 pen]

3rd Place Match
FC Kandalaksha  0-0  FC Cherepovets  [pen 2-4]

FINAL

DINAMO Sankt-Peterburg  4-1  Triumph Petroskoi
  [A.Vasilyev 39, A.Apatin 56, 58, N.Leble 71 - F.Gerasimov 10. Att: 200]


Third Division (AFL) Sibir 2019

AFL SIBIR (Siberia) CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
=====================================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Table:

 1.FC Novokuznetsk              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [C]
 2.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 3.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 4.Sibir-2 Novosibirsk          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 5.SSOR Kemerovo                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 6.Polymer Barnaul              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.Tom-2 Tomsk                  0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Zenit-2 Irkutsk              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.Buryatia Ulan-Ude            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
10.Torpedo Rubtsovsk            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
11.Dinamo-2 Barnaul             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
12.Stroitel Biysk               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

[C] Defending Champions


Round 1 [May 10]
Zenit-2 Irk   - Torpedo Rub  
Buryatia      - Polymer      
Dinamo-2 Barn - Novokuznetsk 
Stroitel      - Raspadskaya  
SSOR Kemerovo - Rassvet      
Sibir-2       - Tom-2        

Round 2 [May 12]
Zenit-2 Irk   - Polymer      
Buryatia      - Torpedo Rub  
Dinamo-2 Barn - Raspadskaya   
Stroitel      - Novokuznetsk 
SSOR Kemerovo - Tom-2        
Sibir-2       - Rassvet      
 
Round 3 [May 24]
Novokuznetsk  – Buryatia     
Raspadskaya   - Zenit-2 Irk  
Rassvet       - Stroitel     
Tom-2         - Dinamo-2 Barn
Torpedo Rub   - SSOR Kemerovo
 
Round 4 [May 26]
Novokuznetsk  – Zenit-2 Irk  
Raspadskaya   – Buryatia     
Rassvet       - Dinamo-2 Barn
Tom-2         - Stroitel     
Polymer       - SSOR Kemerovo

Round 5 [Jun 7]
Zenit-2 Irk   – Buryatia     
Tom-2         – Rassvet      
SSOR Kemerovo – Sibir-2      
Novokuznetsk  – Raspadskaya  
Torpedo Rub   - Polymer      

Round 6 [Jun 21]
Buryatia      – Novokuznetsk 
Zenit-2 Irk   – Raspadskaya  
Dinamo-2 Barn – Rassvet      
Stroitel      – Tom-2        
SSOR Kemerovo – Torpedo Rub  
Sibir-2       - Polymer      

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Buryatia      – Raspadskaya  
Zenit-2 Irk   - Novokuznetsk 
Dinamo-2 Barn - Tom-2        
SSOR Kemerovo - Polymer      
Sibir-2       - Torpedo Rub  
 
Round 8 [Jul 5]
Rassvet       – Tom-2        
Sibir-2       - SSOR Kemerovo
Raspadskaya   - Novokuznetsk 
Polymer       - Torpedo Rub  
Stroitel      - Dinamo-2 Barn

Round 9 [Jul 19]
Dinamo-2 Barn – Buryatia     
Stroitel      – Zenit-2 Irk  
Raspadskaya   – Torpedo Rub  
Novokuznetsk  - Polymer      
Tom-2         - Sibir-2      
Rassvet       - SSOR Kemerovo

Round 10 [Jul 21]
Dinamo-2 Barn – Zenit-2 Irk  
Stroitel      – Buryatia     
Raspadskaya   – Polymer      
Novokuznetsk  – Torpedo Rub  
Tom-2         - SSOR Kemerovo
Rassvet       - Sibir-2      

Round 11
[Jun 23]
Stroitel      - Rassvet      
[Jul 26]
Polymer       – Buryatia     
Torpedo Rub   - Zenit-2 Irk  
Sibir-2       - Raspadskaya  
SSOR Kemerovo - Novokuznetsk 

Round 12
[Jul 24]
Polymer       – Zenit-2 Irk  
[Aug 2]
Novokuznetsk  – Rassvet      
Raspadskaya   - Tom-2        
Sibir-2       - Stroitel     
SSOR Kemerovo - Dinamo-2 Barn

Round 13
[May 29]
Rassvet       - Zenit-2 Irk  
[Jul 24]
Torpedo Rub   - Buryatia     
[Aug 4]
Novokuznetsk  – Tom-2        
Sibir-2       - Dinamo-2 Barn
SSOR Kemerovo - Stroitel     

Round 14 [Aug 16]
Buryatia      – Sibir-2      
Zenit-2 Irk   - SSOR Kemerovo
Polymer       - Stroitel     
Torpedo Rub   - Dinamo-2 Barn
Rassvet       - Raspadskaya  
Tom-2         - Novokuznetsk 

Round 15 [Aug 18]
Buryatia      - SSOR Kemerovo
Zenit-2 Irk   - Sibir-2      
Polymer       - Dinamo-2 Barn
Torpedo Rub   - Stroitel     
Rassvet       - Novokuznetsk 
Tom-2         - Raspadskaya  

Round 16 [Sep 13]
Buryatia      – Stroitel     
Zenit-2 Irk   – Dinamo-2 Barn
Polymer       – Rassvet      
Torpedo Rub   - Tom-2        
Novokuznetsk  - Sibir-2      
Raspadskaya   - SSOR Kemerovo

Round 17 [Sep 15]
Buryatia      – Dinamo-2 Barn
Zenit-2 Irk   – Stroitel     
Polymer       - Tom-2        
Torpedo Rub   - Rassvet      
Novokuznetsk  - SSOR Kemerovo
Raspadskaya   - Sibir-2      

Round 18 [Sep 27]
Rassvet       – Buryatia     
Sibir-2       - Zenit-2 Irk  
Dinamo-2 Barn - Torpedo Rub  
Stroitel      - Polymer      
SSOR Kemerovo - Raspadskaya  

Round 19
[Aug 4]
Raspadskaya   - Rassvet      
[Sep 29]
Tom-2         – Buryatia     
SSOR Kemerovo – Zenit-2 Irk  
Dinamo-2 Barn – Polymer      
Stroitel      – Torpedo Rub  
Sibir-2       - Novokuznetsk 

Round 20
[May 21]
Torpedo Rub   - Sibir-2      
[Jun 7]
Dinamo-2 Barn - Stroitel     
[Oct 1]
SSOR Kemerovo – Buryatia     
Tom-2         - Zenit-2 Irk  
[Oct 6]
Rassvet       - Polymer      

Round 21
[May 28]
Sibir-2       – Buryatia     
[Oct 4]
Raspadskaya   – Dinamo-2 Barn
Novokuznetsk  - Stroitel     
Rassvet       - Torpedo Rub  
Tom-2         - Polymer      

Round 22
[May 19]
Polymer       - Sibir-2      
[Jul 12]
Buryatia      – Zenit-2 Irk  
[Oct 6]
Raspadskaya   – Stroitel     
Novokuznetsk  - Dinamo-2 Barn
Tom-2         - Torpedo Rub  

Round 23 [Oct 11]
Buryatia      – Rassvet      
Zenit-2 Irk   - Tom-2        
Dinamo-2 Barn - Sibir-2      
Stroitel      - SSOR Kemerovo
Polymer       - Raspadskaya  
Torpedo Rub   - Novokuznetsk 

Round 24 [Oct 13]
Buryatia      – Tom-2        
Zenit-2 Irk   - Rassvet      
Dinamo-2 Barn - SSOR Kemerovo
Stroitel      - Sibir-2      
Polymer       - Novokuznetsk 
Torpedo Rub   - Raspadskaya  


AFL SIBIR (Siberia) CUP 2019
----------------------------

First Round [Apr 28]
BURYATIA Ulan-Ude    0-0  Zenit-2 Irkutsk             [pen 4-3]
  [Att: 500]
Hakasia Abakan       1-4  RASSVET Krasnoyarsk
  [D.Yefremov 90 pen - A.Kvasov 67, S.Perelygin 72, 
   T.Beloshapkin 77, A.Usov 84. Att: 75]
Smena Zheleznogorsk  -/+  SSOR Kemerovo
  [Smena disqualified]
FC Achinsk           1-7  TOM-2 Tomsk
  [N.Komarov 9 - M.Rykov 49, O.Leonov 56, M.Zelenko 60, 83, 
   N.Gvineiskiy 73, Ye.Rzhevskiy 84, V.Lovchanovskiy 90. Att: 100]
Torpedo Rubtsovsk    1-3  FC NOVOKUZNETSK
  [Ye.Ivashchenko 71 - S.Lyskov 34, N.Shinkevich 83, M.Korshunov 88. Att: 300]
ALTAY Barnaul        2-0  Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
  [A.Meyer 40, R.Sychov 52 pen. Att: 80]
STROITEL Biysk       0-0  Polymer Barnaul             [pen 8-7]
  [Att: 350]
Dinamo-2 Barnaul     0-2  RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk
  [A.Markov 32, 56. Att: 150]

Quarterfinals [Jun 9, Jul 7]
Buryatia Ulan-Ude   -   -   Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
SSOR Kemerovo       -   -   Tom-2 Tomsk
FC Novokuznetsk     -   -   Altay Barnaul
Stroitel Biysk      -   -   Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk

Semifinals [Aug 30, Sep 1]
Buryatia/Rassvet     -   -   SSOR Kemerovo/Tom-2
Novokuznetsk/Altay   -   -   Stroitel/Raspadskaya

FINAL [Oct 20]


Third Division (AFL) Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir 2019

AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
=============================================================

Round 1
[Apr 24]
Zvezda-2      4-2 Irtysh-2      [P.Zabrodin 9, D.Uldanov 47, D.Chaadayev 53, A.Voronov 90 - 
[Apr 27]                         Ye.Drobysh 60, K.Neroznak 77. Att: 100]
Metallurg Ash 1-0 Tobol Tob     [A.Biryukov 70. Att: 500]
Tobol Kur     1-5 Torpedo Ms    [A.Dovgal 9 - S.Chistyakov 8, D.Zamyatin 22, 
                                 A.Yemelyanov 32, K.Markov 45, V.Fedosyuk 68. Att: 500]
Tyumen-2      4-0 Uralets       [N.Kotlyar 14, Ye.Chumikov (Ura) 27 og, O.Dolgalyov 53, 64. Att: 100]
[Jun 11]
Metallurg Mag - PT Academy   
[Sep 18]
Chelyabinsk-2 - Shakhtyor    

Round 2
[Apr 29]
Metallurg Mag 3-1 Chelyabinsk-2 [A.Semyonov 20, A.Agapov 42, V.Baklan 76 - Ye.Dorokhov 36. Att: 1,000]
Irtysh-2      2-0 Uralets       [A.Markosyan 25, N.Komarov 55. Att: 100]
[May 25]
Tobol Kur     - Metallurg Ash
[May 29]
PT Academy    - Tobol Tob    
[Jun 30]
Tyumen-2      - Shakhtyor    
Zvezda-2      - Torpedo Ms   

Round 3
[Apr 25]
Chelyabinsk-2 5-1 Tobol Tob     [V.Hanickel 42, D.Lyamzin 45, 53, I.Malyshev 48, 59 - I.Bayazitov 5. Att: 150]
[May 4]
Irtysh-2      0-0 Tyumen-2      [Att: 200]
Metallurg Mag 0-0 Metallurg Ash [Att: 1,000]
Tobol Kur     2-1 Uralets       [A.Dovgal 76, V.Shabanov 90 pen - M.Yashkin 17. Att: 100]
[Jul 2]
PT Academy    - Torpedo Ms   
[ppd]
Zvezda-2      - Shakhtyor    

Round 4
[May 8]
Irtysh-2      0-2 Zvezda-2      [D.Chaadayev 42, V.Botalov 82. Att: 75]
Shakhtyor     0-1 Torpedo Ms    [A.Logovchin 56. Att: 400]
[May 10]
Metallurg Mag - Tobol Tob    
[Jun 12]
Chelyabinsk-2 – Metallurg Ash
[Sep 25]
Tyumen-2      - Tobol Kur    
[Oct 2]
PT Academy    - Uralets      

Moved Match Round 6
[May 7]
Chelyabinsk-2 0-1 PT Academy    [V.Urenskiy 3. Att: 100]

Moved Match Round 7
[Apr 26]
PT Academy    2-0 Irtysh-2      [S.Budin 4, 67. Att: 100]

Moved Match Round 9
[Apr 18]
PT Academy    1-5 Zvezda-2      [V.Urenskiy 67 - P.Zabrodin 22, 40, 66, M.Filippov 60, V.Botalov 78. Att: 250]

Table:

 1.Zvezda-2 Perm            3   3  0  0  11- 3   9  [+]
 2.Torpedo Miass            2   2  0  0   6- 1   6  
 3.PT Academy Perm          3   2  0  1   4- 5   6  
 4.FC Tyumen-2              2   1  1  0   4- 0   4  
 5.Metallurg Magnitogorsk   2   1  1  0   3- 1   4  
 6.Metallurg Asha           2   1  1  0   1- 0   4  [C]
 7.Irtysh-2 Omsk            5   1  1  3   4- 8   4  
 8.FC Chelyabinsk-2         3   1  0  2   6- 5   3  [+]
 9.Tobol Kurgan             2   1  0  1   3- 6   3  
10.Shakhtyor Korkino        1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
11.Tobol Tobolsk            2   0  0  2   1- 6   0  
12.Uralets Nizhniy Tagil    3   0  0  3   1- 8   0  

NB: Vityaz Ufa withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers: 

1.Pyotr Zabrodin (Zvezda-2)      4
2.Viktor Botalov (Zvezda-2)      2
  Sergei Budin (PT Academy)      2
  Dmitriy Chaadayev (Zvezda-2)   2
  Oleg Dolgalyov (Tyumen-2)      2
  Artyom Dovgal (Tobol Kur)      2
  Denis Lyamzin (Chelyabinsk-2)  2
  Ilya Malyshev (Chelyabinsk-2)  2
  Viktor Urenskiy (PT Academy)   2

Round 5
[May 11]
PT Academy    - Metallurg    
[May 13]
Tyumen-2      - Chelyabinsk-2
[May 25]
Torpedo Ms    - Uralets      
[Jul 6]
Shakhtyor     - Tobol Kur    
[Sep 25]
Irtysh-2      - Magnitogorsk 
[Oct 2]
Tobol Tob     - Zvezda-2     

Round 6
[May 7]
Chelyabinsk-2 0-1 PT Academy    [V.Urenskiy 3. Att: 100]
[May 12]
Shakhtyor     - Tobol Tob    
[May 15]
Zvezda-2      - Uralets      
[Jun 2]
Magnitogorsk  - Tobol Kur    
[Jun 29]
Metallurg     - Irtysh-2     
[Aug 15]
Tyumen-2      - Torpedo Ms   

Round 7
[Apr 26]
PT Academy    2-0 Irtysh-2      [S.Budin 4, 67. Att: 100]
[May 18]
Torpedo Ms    - Tobol Tob    
Uralets       - Shakhtyor    
Chelyabinsk-2 - Tobol Kur    
Metallurg     - Tyumen-2     
[Aug 7]
Zvezda-2      - Magnitogorsk

Round 8
[May 27]
Zvezda-2      - Tobol Tob    
Shakhtyor     - Irtysh-2     
Chelyabinsk-2 - Uralets      
[Jun 15]
Metallurg     - Torpedo Ms   
[Jul 16]
Tobol Kur     - PT Academy   
[Oct 3]
Tyumen-2      - Magnitogorsk 

Round 9
[Apr 18]
PT Academy    1-5 Zvezda-2      [V.Urenskiy 67 - P.Zabrodin 22, 40, 66, M.Filippov 60, V.Botalov 78. Att: 250] 
[Jun 8]
Tyumen-2      - Tobol Tob    
Torpedo Ms    - Chelyabinsk-2
Shakhtyor     - Metallurg    
[Jun 27]
Tobol Kur     - Irtysh-2     
[Aug 19]
Magnitogorsk  - Uralets      

Round 10
[Jun 22]
Tobol Kur     - Tobol Tob    
Torpedo Ms    - Magnitogorsk 
Uralets       - Metallurg    
[Jun 26]
Zvezda-2      - Tyumen-2     
[Jul 18]
Shakhtyor     - PT Academy   
[Sep 11]
Chelyabinsk-2 - Irtysh-2     

Round 11
[Jun 12]
Tobol Kur     - Zvezda-2     
[Jul 7]
Torpedo Ms    - Tyumen-2     
[Jul 13]
Magnitogorsk  - Shakhtyor    
Metallurg     - PT Academy   
Irtysh-2      - Tobol Tob    
Uralets       - Chelyabinsk-2

Round 12
[Jul 23]
Irtysh-2      - PT Academy   
[Jul 24]
Shakhtyor     - Zvezda-2     
[Jul 27]
Chelyabinsk-2 - Magnitogorsk 
Tobol Tob     - Metallurg    
Uralets       - Tyumen-2     
Torpedo Ms    - Tobol Kur    

Round 13
[Jul 31]
Torpedo Ms    - Zvezda-2     
[Aug 1]
PT Academy    - Chelyabinsk-2
[Aug 2]
Tyumen-2      - Irtysh-2     
[Aug 3]
Tobol Tob     - Shakhtyor
Uralets       - Tobol Kur    
Metallurg     - Magnitogorsk 

Round 14
[Jun 1]
Metallurg     - Zvezda-2     
[Jun 2]
Uralets       - Tobol Tob    
[Aug 9]
PT Academy    - Magnitogorsk
[Aug 10]
Chelyabinsk-2 - Tyumen-2     
Irtysh-2      - Tobol Kur    
Torpedo Ms    - Shakhtyor    

Round 15
[May 29]
Magnitogorsk  - Irtysh-2     
[Aug 17]
Tobol Tob     - Torpedo Ms   
Shakhtyor     - Uralets      
Tobol Kur     - Chelyabinsk-2
[Aug 20]
Tyumen-2      - Metallurg    
[Sep 25]
Zvezda-2      – PT Academy

Round 16
[Aug 21]
Chelyabinsk-2 - Zvezda-2     
[Aug 24]
Magnitogorsk  - Tyumen-2
Metallurg     - Tobol Kur
Irtysh-2      - Shakhtyor    
Uralets       - Torpedo Ms   
[Aug 27]
Tobol Tob     - PT Academy   

Round 17
[Jul 10]
Tobol Kur     - Magnitogorsk 
[Aug 28]
Zvezda-2      - Metallurg    
[Aug 29]
Tyumen-2      - PT Academy   
[Aug 31]
Tobol Tob     - Uralets      
Irtysh-2      - Torpedo Ms   
Shakhtyor     - Chelyabinsk-2

Round 18
[Jul 20]
Tobol Tob     - Tyumen-2      
[Sep 5]
Magnitogorsk  - Zvezda-2     
[Sep 7]
Metallurg     - Shakhtyor    
Chelyabinsk-2 - Torpedo Ms   
[Sep 9]
Uralets       - Irtysh-2     
PT Academy    - Tobol Kur    

Round 19
[May 21]
Zvezda-2      - Chelyabinsk-2
[Jun 18]
Uralets       - PT Academy   
[Jul 31]
Tobol Tob     - Irtysh-2     
[Sep 14]
Torpedo Ms    - Metallurg    
Shakhtyor     - Magnitogorsk 
[Sep 15]
Tobol Kur     - Tyumen-2

Round 20
[Jul 20]
Irtysh-2      - Chelyabinsk-2
[Sep 18]
Tyumen-2      - Zvezda-2     
[Sep 21]
Tobol Tob     - Tobol Kur    
Magnitogorsk  - Torpedo Ms   
Metallurg     - Uralets      
[Sep 22]
PT Academy    - Shakhtyor    

Round 21
[Jul 11]
Torpedo Ms    - PT Academy   
[Sep 11]
Zvezda-2      - Tobol Kur    
[Sep 27]
Uralets       - Magnitogorsk 
[Sep 28]
Tobol Tob     - Chelyabinsk-2
Irtysh-2      - Metallurg    
[Sep 29]
Shakhtyor     - Tyumen-2     

Round 22
[May 31]
Torpedo Ms    - Irtysh-2     
[Jun 24]
PT Academy    - Tyumen-2     
[Aug 13]
Uralets       - Zvezda-2     
[Oct 5]
Tobol Kur     - Shakhtyor    
Metallurg     - Chelyabinsk-2
Tobol Tob     - Magnitogorsk 


AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) SUPER CUP 2019
----------------------------------------------------------

[Apr 1, Yekaterinburg, Ural Indoor Arena]

Metallurg Asha  0-1  FC MAGNITOGORSK
  [A.Agapov 85. Att: 100]


AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) CUP 2019
----------------------------------------------------

Quarterfinals
[Apr 13, 20]
METALLURG Magnitogorsk  3-1 2-1  FC Chelyabinsk-2
  [1. S.Petukhov 36, 90, A.Semyonov 51 - D.Smirnov 1. Att: 3,000]
  [2. I.Berestin 80, A.Shestopalov 84 - Ye.Dorokhov 88. Att: 100]
[Apr 13, May 13]
Metallurg Asha          5-0  -   PT Academy Perm
  [1. R.Gritsenko 13, M.Gubanov 34, 70, M.Luzin (PTA) 47 og, N.Savluchinskiy 89. Att: 500]
[Apr 14, 21]
FC TYUMEN-2             4-0 1-3  Tobol Tobolsk
  [1. O.Dolgalyov 49, A.Kaliyev 69, I.Ludyakov 73, M.Dmitriyev 90. Att: 100]
  [2. I.Ludyakov 76 - I.Bayazitov 26, Yu.Nizovskikh 66, E.Sagdiyev 90 pen. Att: 300]
[Apr 20, Jun 7]
Tobol Kurgan            1-3  -   Ilpar Ilyinskiy
  [1. A.Dovgal 38 - R.Timerkayev 45, P.Medvedev 67, A.Maslennikov 83. Att: 200]

Semifinals
Metallurg Magnitogorsk          -   -   FC Tyumen-2
Metallurg Ash/PT Academy Perm   -   -   Tobol Kur/Ilpar


URAL SPRING PRESEASON TOURNAMENT 2019
-------------------------------------

Round 1 [Apr 5]
Tobol Kr 3-5 SSOR
Tobol Tb 1-2 Tyumen-2

Round 2 [Apr 6]
Tyumen-2 1-0 Tobol Kr
SSOR     3-2 Tobol Tb

Round 3 [Apr 7]
Tyumen-2 4-2 SSOR
Tobol Kr 4-1 Tobol Tb

Final Table:

1.FC Tyumen-2    3  0  0   7-3  9  Winners
2.SSOR Perm      2  0  1  10-9  6
3.Tobol Kurgan   1  0  2   7-7  3
4.Tobol Tobolsk  0  0  3   4-9  0


Third Division (AFL) Yug 2019

AFL YUG (South) CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
=================================

[Apr 20]
Dinamo-Dage 0-1 Æridon      [A.Gabarayev 68. Att: 100]
[Apr 24]
Æridon      2-1 ORADagestan [M.Abakarov 7, I.Bazayev 32 - A.Väliyev 66 pen. Att: 150]
Vaynax Orga 2-1 Dinamo-Dage [R.Isayev 38, M.Tadushayev 58 - A.Yusifhacıyev 76. Att: 500]

[May 1]
Æridon      2-1 Dinamo-Dage [S.Dzasokhov 35, I.Bazayev 84 - R.Isayev 38. Att: 150]
[May 7]
ORADagestan 1-1 Æridon      [B.Qasımov 89 - A.Gabuyev 90. Att: 100]

Table:

1.FC Æridon                        4   3  1  0   6- 3  10  [+]
2.Vaynax Orga                      1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  [+]
3.ORA Dagestan Kaspiysk            2   0  1  1   2- 3   1  
4.Magas-IngSU Nazran               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [C]
5.Volgar-2 Astrakhan               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.FC Astrakhan                     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
7.Ponedelnik Academy Rostov/Don    0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
8.FC Aksay                         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
9.Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala      3   0  0  3   2- 5   0  

NB: FC Hasavyurt, Team Republic of Alania, and RRS/Rostov-2018 Rostov-na-Donu withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top Scorers:

Ibragim Bazayev (Æridon)          2
Ramazan Isayev (Dinamo-Dagestan)  2


Third Division (AFL) Zolotoye Koltso 2019

AFL ZOLOTOE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
==================================================

Table:

1.Fakel Kirov              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [C]
2.Shinnik-2 Yaroslavl      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.FC Cherepovets           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Spartak Kostroma         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.Textilshchik-2 Ivanovo   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.SSOR Volga Tver          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.SYSSOR #3 Vologda        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
8.Agate Gavrilov-Yam       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
9.Torpedo-2 Vladimir       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: FC Kostroma reverted to their historical name Spartak.
    Four Gardens Vologda and MFC Rybinsk withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions


Round 1 [May 22]
Shinnik-2      - Torpedo-2 Vl  
Cherepovets    - SYSSOR #3 Vol 
Spartak Ks     - Agate         
Textilshchik-2 - SSOR Volga Tv 

Round 2 [May 29]
Textilshchik-2 - Agate         
SYSSOR #3 Vol  - Spartak Ks    
Torpedo-2 Vl   - Cherepovets   
Fakel Kirov    - Shinnik-2     

Round 3 [Jun 5]
Cherepovets    - Fakel Kirov   
Spartak Ks     - Torpedo-2 Vl  
Textilshchik-2 - SYSSOR #3 Vol 
SSOR Volga Tv  - Agate         

Round 4 [Jun 12]
SYSSOR #3 Vol  - SSOR Volga Tv 
Torpedo-2 Vl   - Textilshchik-2
Shinnik-2      - Cherepovets   
Fakel Kirov    - Spartak Ks    

Round 5 [Jun 19]
Spartak Ks     - Shinnik-2     
Textilshchik-2 - Fakel Kirov   
SSOR Volga Tv  - Torpedo-2 Vl  
Agate          - SYSSOR #3 Vol 

Round 6 [Jun 26]
Torpedo-2 Vl   - Agate         
Fakel Kirov    - SSOR Volga Tv 
Shinnik-2      - Textilshchik-2
Cherepovets    - Spartak Ks    

Round 7 [Jul 3]
Textilshchik-2 - Cherepovets   
SSOR Volga Tv  - Shinnik-2     
Agate          - Fakel Kirov   
SYSSOR #3 Vol  - Torpedo-2 Vl  

Round 8 [Jul 10]
Fakel Kirov    - SYSSOR #3 Vol 
Shinnik-2      - Agate         
Cherepovets    - SSOR Volga Tv 
Spartak Ks     - Textilshchik-2

Round 9 [Jul 17]
SSOR Volga Tv  - Spartak Ks    
Agate          - Cherepovets   
SYSSOR #3 Vol  - Shinnik-2     
Torpedo-2 Vl   - Fakel Kirov   

Round 10 [Aug 7]
Torpedo-2 Vl   - Shinnik-2     
SYSSOR #3 Vol  - Cherepovets   
Agate          - Spartak Ks    
SSOR Volga Tv  - Textilshchik-2

Round 11 [Aug 15]
Agate          - Textilshchik-2
Spartak Ks     - SYSSOR #3 Vol 
Cherepovets    - Torpedo-2 Vl  
Shinnik-2      - Fakel Kirov   

Round 12 [Aug 21]
Fakel Kirov    - Cherepovets   
Torpedo-2 Vl   - Spartak Ks    
SYSSOR #3 Vol  - Textilshchik-2
Agate          - SSOR Volga Tv 

Round 13 [Aug 28]
SSOR Volga Tv  - SYSSOR #3 Vol 
Textilshchik-2 - Torpedo-2 Vl  
Spartak Ks     - Fakel Kirov   
Cherepovets    - Shinnik-2     

Round 14 [Sep 4]
Shinnik-2      - Spartak Ks    
Fakel Kirov    - Textilshchik-2
Torpedo-2 Vl   - SSOR Volga Tv 
SYSSOR #3 Vol  - Agate         

Round 15 [Sep 11]
Agate          - Torpedo-2 Vl  
SSOR Volga Tv  - Fakel Kirov   
Textilshchik-2 - Shinnik-2     
Spartak Ks     - Cherepovets   

Round 16 [Sep 18]
Cherepovets    - Textilshchik-2
Shinnik-2      - SSOR Volga Tv 
Fakel Kirov    - Agate         
Torpedo-2 Vl   - SYSSOR #3 Vol 

Round 17 [Sep 25]
SYSSOR #3 Vol  - Fakel Kirov   
Agate          - Shinnik-2     
SSOR Volga Tv  - Cherepovets   
Textilshchik-2 - Spartak Ks    

Round 18 [Oct 2]
Spartak Ks     - SSOR Volga Tv 
Cherepovets    - Agate         
Shinnik-2      - SYSSOR #3 Vol 
Fakel Kirov    - Torpedo-2 Vl  


AFL ZOLOTOE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) CUP 2019
-----------------------------------------

Quarterfinals [May 12, 15]
Gvardeyets Kovrov   -   -   Spartak Kostroma
FC Cherepovets-2    -   -   FC Cherepovets
SYSSOR #3 Vologda   -   -   Shinnik-2 Yaroslavl

Semifinals
Gvardeyets/Spartak          -   -   Fakel Kirov
Cherepovets-2/Cherepovets   -   -   SYSSOR #3/Shinnik-2


AFL Finals 2019

NB: no data yet

Fifth Level (2019)

Overview

Center
 Moskva City
 Moscow Region

North-West (Severo-Zapad)
 Sankt Peterburg City
 Sankt Peterburg (Leningrad) Region
 Arkhangelsk Region
 Kaliningrad Region
 Komi Republic
 Murmansk Region
 Pskov Region
 Karelia (Republic)
 Velikiy Novgorod Region
 Nenets autonomous district

Golden Ring (Zolotoye Koltso)
 Vladimir Region
 Kirov Region
 Tver Region
 Yaroslavl Region
 Vologda Region
 Black Soils (Chernozemye)
 Volgograd Region
 Voronezh Region
 Tula Region
 Belgorod Region
 Bryansk Region
 Lipetsk Region
 Kursk Region
 Ryazan Region
 Tambov Region
 Kaluga Region
 Smolensk Region
 Oryol Region

South (Yug)
 Krasnodar Territory
 Rostov-na-Donu Region 
 Dagestan (Republic)
 Stavropol Territory
 Chechnya Republic
 Astrakhan Region
 Kabardino-Balkar Republic
 North Ossetia-Alania (Republic)
 Ingushetia (Republic)
 Adyghea Republic
 Karachay-Cherkessia Republic
 Kalmykia (Republic)

Volga Region (Privolzhye)
 Tatarstan (Republic)
 Nizhniy Novgorod Region
 Samara Region
 Saratov Region
 Udmurt Republic
 Penza Region
 Ulyanovsk Region
 Chuvashia Republic
 Mordovia (Republic)
 Mariy El (Republic)

Ural & Western Siberia (Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir)
 Sverdlovsk Region
 Bashkortostan (Republic)
 Chelyabinsk Region
 Perm Territory
 Orenburg Region
 Omsk Region
 Tyumen Region
 Kurgan Region

Siberia (Sibir)
 Krasnoyarsk Territory
 Kemerovo Region
 Novosibirsk Region
 Altay Territory
 Irkutsk Region
 Tomsk Region
 Zabaikalye Territory
 Buryatia (Republic)
 Khakasia (Republic)
 Tyva (Republic)
 Altay Republic

Far East (Dalniy Vostok)
 Primorye Territory
 Khabarovsk Territory
 Sakha (Yakutia) (Republic)
 Amur Region
 Sakhalin Region
 Kamchatka Territory
 Jewish autonomous region
 Magadan Region

Available Info (alphabetic order)

Chechnya Republic

CHECHEN REPUBLIC 2019
=====================

THE CHAMPIONSHIP
----------------

Round 1
[Mar 30]
Vaynax Org 1-0 CSU       
Vaynax Sel 2-0 Terk-Yist 
[Mar 31]
Grozny     1-0 Axmat XY  
Avantgarde 1-0 Tenek     
Xullo      1-3 Gorets    
Spartak N  3-2 Vaynax-Ust

Round 2
[Apr 6]
CSU        0-0 Vaynax Sel
Vaynax-Ust 2-2 Vaynax Org
Axmat XY   6-0 Terk-Yist 
[Apr 7]
Gorets     3-1 Spartak N 
Grozny     2-1 Avantgarde
Tenek      2-1 Xullo     

Round 3
[Apr 13]
Vaynax Sel 6-0 Vaynax-Ust
Xullo      1-3 Grozny    
Avantgarde 1-1 Axmat XY  
[Apr 14]
Vaynax Org 1-1 Gorets    
Spartak N  0-1 Tenek     
Terk-Yist  1-3 CSU       

Round 4
[Apr 20]
Tenek      0-0 Vaynax Org
Axmat XY   1-5 CSU       
Avantgarde 3-1 Xullo     
[Apr 21]
Grozny     6-0 Spartak N 
Gorets     0-4 Vaynax Sel
Vaynax-Ust 2-2 Terk-Yist 

Round 5
[Apr 26]
Vaynax Org 1-1 Grozny    
Vaynax Sel 3-1 Tenek     
CSU        4-0 Vaynax-Ust
[Apr 27]
Terk-Yist  0-3 Gorets    
Xullo      0-5 Axmat XY  
Spartak N  2-2 Avantgarde

Table:

 1.Vaynax Şela             5   4  1  0  15- 1  13  
 2.FC Grozny               5   4  1  0  13- 3  13  
 3.CSU Grozny              5   3  1  1  12- 3  10  
 4.Gorets Gixtha           5   3  1  1  10- 7  10  
 5.Avantgarde Zakan-Yurt   5   2  2  1   8- 6   8  
 6.Axmat Xosi-Yurt         5   2  1  2  13- 7   7  [C]
 7.Tenek Maxkathe          5   2  1  2   4- 5   7  
 8.Vaynax Orga             5   1  4  0   5- 4   7  
 9.Spartak Nevre           5   1  1  3   6-14   4  [+]
-------------------------------------------------
10.Vaynax-Ustrada Orga     5   0  2  3   6-17   2  [+]
11.Terk-Yist Çhülga-Yurt   5   0  1  4   3-16   1  
12.Xullo Cocin-Evla        5   0  0  5   4-16   0  [+]

NB: Alxa Alxan-Yurt withdrew, their berth was given to Terk-Yist.
    Vaynax-2 Orga changed name to Vaynax-Ustrada.

Round 6
Axmat XY   - Vaynax-Ust
Gorets     - CSU       
Tenek      - Terk-Yist 
Grozny     - Vaynax Sel
Avantgarde - Vaynax Org
Xullo      - Spartak N 

Round 7
Spartak N  - Axmat XY  
Vaynax Org - Xullo     
Vaynax Sel - Avantgarde
Terk-Yist  - Grozny    
CSU        - Tenek     
Vaynax-Ust - Gorets    

Round 8
Axmat XY   - Gorets    
Tenek      - Vaynax-Ust
Grozny     - CSU       
Avantgarde - Terk-Yist 
Xullo      - Vaynax Sel
Spartak N  - Vaynax Org

Round 9
Vaynax Org - Axmat XY  
Vaynax Sel - Spartak N 
Terk-Yist  - Xullo     
CSU        - Avantgarde
Vaynax-Ust - Grozny    
Gorets     - Tenek     

Round 10
Axmat XY   - Tenek     
Grozny     - Gorets    
Avantgarde - Vaynax-Ust
Xullo      - CSU       
Spartak N  - Terk-Yist 
Vaynax Org - Vaynax Sel

Round 11
Vaynax Sel - Axmat XY  
Terk-Yist  - Vaynax Org
CSU        - Spartak N 
Vaynax-Ust - Xullo     
Gorets     - Avantgarde
Tenek      - Grozny    

Round 12
Axmat XY   - Grozny    
Tenek      - Avantgarde
Gorets     - Xullo     
Vaynax-Ust - Spartak N 
CSU        - Vaynax Org
Terk-Yist  - Vaynax Sel

Round 13
Terk-Yist  - Axmat XY  
Vaynax Sel - CSU       
Vaynax Org - Vaynax-Ust
Spartak N  - Gorets    
Xullo      - Tenek     
Avantgarde - Grozny    

Round 14
Axmat XY   - Avantgarde
Grozny     - Xullo     
Tenek      - Spartak N 
Gorets     - Vaynax Org
Vaynax-Ust - Vaynax Sel
CSU        - Terk-Yist 

Round 15
CSU        - Axmat XY  
Terk-Yist  - Vaynax-Ust
Vaynax Sel - Gorets    
Vaynax Org - Tenek     
Spartak N  - Grozny    
Xullo      - Avantgarde

Round 16
Axmat XY   - Xullo     
Avantgarde - Spartak N 
Grozny     - Vaynax Org
Tenek      - Vaynax Sel
Gorets     - Terk-Yist 
Vaynax-Ust - CSU       

Round 17
Vaynax-Ust - Axmat XY  
CSU        - Gorets    
Terk-Yist  - Tenek     
Vaynax Sel - Grozny    
Vaynax Org - Avantgarde
Spartak N  - Xullo     

Round 18
Axmat XY   - Spartak N 
Xullo      - Vaynax Org
Avantgarde - Vaynax Sel
Grozny     - Terk-Yist 
Tenek      - CSU       
Gorets     - Vaynax-Ust

Round 19
Gorets     - Axmat XY  
Vaynax-Ust - Tenek     
CSU        - Grozny    
Terk-Yist  - Avantgarde
Vaynax Sel - Xullo     
Vaynax Org - Spartak N 

Round 20
Axmat XY   - Vaynax Org
Spartak N  - Vaynax Sel
Xullo      - Terk-Yist 
Avantgarde - CSU       
Grozny     - Vaynax-Ust
Tenek      - Gorets    

Round 21
Tenek      - Axmat XY  
Gorets     - Grozny    
Vaynax-Ust - Avantgarde
CSU        - Xullo     
Terk-Yist  - Spartak N 
Vaynax Sel - Vaynax Org

Round 22
Axmat XY   - Vaynax Sel
Vaynax Org - Terk-Yist 
Spartak N  - CSU       
Xullo      - Vaynax-Ust
Avantgarde - Gorets    
Grozny     - Tenek     


THE PREMIERSHIP (Second Level)
------------------------------

ZONE 1

Round 1 [Apr 19]
Urartu         0-3 Cexkar        
Ghoytha        4-6 Belghatta     
Noxco          0-0 Solja-Yurt    
Basa-Ghala     0-0 Chechen Energo
Leon           3-2 Suyta         

Round 2 [Apr 23]
Cexkar         1-2 Leon          
Chechen Energo 2-0 Ghoytha       
Berd           1-1 Urartu        
Solja-Yurt     1-0 Basa-Ghala    
Suyta          1-0 Noxco         

Round 3 [Apr 30]
Noxco          0-4 Cexkar        
Ghoytha        1-4 Solja-Yurt    
Belghatta      0-0 Chechen Energo
Leon           2-1 Berd          
Basa-Ghala     0-2 Suyta         

Table:

 1.Leon Lulara-Yurt        3   3  0  0   7- 4   9  [+]
-------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Sölja-Yurt           3   2  1  0   5- 1   7  
 3.Çexkar Yokqa Atagha     3   2  0  1   8- 2   6  
 4.FC Şüyta                3   2  0  1   5- 3   6  
 5.Chechen Energo Grozny   3   1  2  0   2- 0   5  
 6.FC Belghatta            2   1  1  0   6- 4   4  
 7.Berd Berdakhel          2   0  1  1   2- 3   1  
 8.Urartu Grozny           2   0  1  1   1- 4   1  
 9.FC Basa-Ghala           3   0  1  2   0- 3   1  [+]
10.Noxço Kerla-Yurt        3   0  1  2   0- 5   1  
11.FC Ghoytha              3   0  0  3   5-12   0  

NB: Noxçalla Geldagan and Başlam Gikalov-Yurt withdrew.

Round 4
Solja-Yurt     - Belghatta     
Suyta          - Ghoytha       
Cexkar         - Basa-Ghala    
Berd           - Noxco         
Urartu         - Leon          

Round 5
Noxco          - Urartu        
Basa-Ghala     - Berd          
Ghoytha        - Cexkar        
Belghatta      - Suyta         
Chechen Energo - Solja-Yurt    

Round 6
Suyta          - Chechen Energo
Cexkar         - Belghatta     
Berd           - Ghoytha       
Urartu         - Basa-Ghala    
Leon           - Noxco         

Round 7
Basa-Ghala     - Leon          
Ghoytha        - Urartu        
Belghatta      - Berd          
Chechen Energo - Cexkar        
Solja-Yurt     - Suyta         

Round 8
Cexkar         - Solja-Yurt    
Berd           - Chechen Energo
Urartu         - Belghatta     
Leon           - Ghoytha       
Noxco          - Basa-Ghala    

Round 9
Ghoytha        - Noxco         
Belghatta      - Leon          
Chechen Energo - Urartu        
Solja-Yurt     - Berd          
Suyta          - Cexkar        

Round 10
Berd           - Suyta         
Urartu         - Solja-Yurt    
Leon           - Chechen Energo
Noxco          - Belghatta     
Basa-Ghala     - Ghoytha       

Round 11
Belghatta      - Basa-Ghala    
Chechen Energo - Noxco         
Solja-Yurt     - Leon          
Suyta          - Urartu        
Cexkar         - Berd          

Round 12
Cexkar         - Urartu        
Suyta          - Leon          
Solja-Yurt     - Noxco         
Chechen Energo - Basa-Ghala    
Belghatta      - Ghoytha       

Round 13
Ghoytha        - Chechen Energo
Basa-Ghala     - Solja-Yurt    
Noxco          - Suyta         
Leon           - Cexkar        
Urartu         - Berd          

Round 14
Berd           - Leon          
Cexkar         - Noxco         
Suyta          - Basa-Ghala    
Solja-Yurt     - Ghoytha       
Chechen Energo - Belghatta     

Round 15
Belghatta      - Solja-Yurt    
Ghoytha        - Suyta         
Basa-Ghala     - Cexkar        
Noxco          - Berd          
Leon           - Urartu        

Round 16
Urartu         - Noxco         
Berd           - Basa-Ghala    
Cexkar         - Ghoytha       
Suyta          - Belghatta     
Solja-Yurt     - Chechen Energo

Round 17
Chechen Energo - Suyta         
Belghatta      - Cexkar        
Ghoytha        - Berd          
Basa-Ghala     - Urartu        
Noxco          - Leon          

Round 18
Leon           - Basa-Ghala    
Urartu         - Ghoytha       
Berd           - Belghatta     
Cexkar         - Chechen Energo
Suyta          - Solja-Yurt    

Round 19
Solja-Yurt     - Cexkar        
Chechen Energo - Berd          
Belghatta      - Urartu        
Ghoytha        - Leon          
Basa-Ghala     - Noxco         

Round 20
Noxco          - Ghoytha       
Leon           - Belghatta     
Urartu         - Chechen Energo
Berd           - Solja-Yurt    
Cexkar         - Suyta         

Round 21
Suyta          - Berd          
Solja-Yurt     - Urartu        
Chechen Energo - Leon          
Belghatta      - Noxco         
Ghoytha        - Basa-Ghala    

Round 22
Basa-Ghala     - Belghatta     
Noxco          - Chechen Energo
Leon           - Solja-Yurt    
Urartu         - Suyta         
Berd           - Cexkar        


ZONE 2

Round 1 [Apr 17]
Leader Ghar 3-2 Evtara     
Oysungur    0-2 Kazbek     
Turpalxo    0-1 Baslam     
Terk        1-0 Meskar-Evla
Gumse       0-1 Nizam      

Round 2 [Apr 24]
Evtara      0-1 Kazbek     
Typhoon     3-1 Leader Ghar
Nizam       2-1 Turpalxo   
Oysungur    1-2 Terk       
Meskar-Evla 1-0 Gumse      

Round 3 [May 1]
Terk        2-1 Evtara     
Kazbek      1-0 Typhoon    
Baslam      1-0 Nizam      
Turpalxo    0-0 Meskar-Evla
Gumse       4-0 Oysungur   

Table:

 1.Kazbek Mesketa              3   3  0  0   4- 0   9  
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Terk Engel-Yurt             3   3  0  0   5- 2   9  
 3.Başlam Gümse                2   2  0  0   2- 0   6  
 4.Nizam Kurşloyn-Evla         3   2  0  1   3- 2   6  
 5.FC Meskar-Evla              3   1  1  1   1- 1   4  [+]
 6.FC Gümse                    3   1  0  2   4- 2   3  [+]
 7.Typhoon Qoşkelda            2   1  0  1   3- 2   3  
 8.Leader Gharçaghanan-Ghala   2   1  0  1   4- 5   3  
 9.Turpalxo Bhaçin-Evla        3   0  1  2   1- 3   1  
10.FC Evtara                   3   0  0  3   3- 6   0  [-]
11.FC Oysungur                 3   0  0  3   1- 8   0  

NB: Turpalxo Kurşloyn-Evla changed name to Nizam.
    FC Laxa Noyböra, FC Allaron-Evla, Sirius Işxoy-Yurt, and Vaynax Şelkovski withdrew.

Round 4
Meskar-Evla - Baslam     
Oysungur    - Turpalxo   
Evtara      - Gumse      
Typhoon     - Terk       
Leader Ghar - Kazbek     

Round 5
Terk        - Leader Ghar
Gumse       - Typhoon    
Turpalxo    - Evtara     
Baslam      - Oysungur   
Nizam       - Meskar-Evla

Round 6
Oysungur    - Nizam      
Evtara      - Baslam     
Typhoon     - Turpalxo   
Leader Ghar - Gumse      
Kazbek      - Terk       

Round 7
Gumse       - Kazbek     
Turpalxo    - Leader Ghar
Baslam      - Typhoon    
Nizam       - Evtara     
Meskar-Evla - Oysungur   

Round 8
Evtara      - Meskar-Evla
Typhoon     - Nizam      
Leader Ghar - Baslam     
Kazbek      - Turpalxo   
Terk        - Gumse      

Round 9
Turpalxo    - Terk       
Baslam      - Kazbek     
Nizam       - Leader Ghar
Meskar-Evla - Typhoon    
Oysungur    - Evtara     

Round 10
Typhoon     - Oysungur   
Leader Ghar - Meskar-Evla
Kazbek      - Nizam      
Terk        - Baslam     
Gumse       - Turpalxo   

Round 11
Baslam      - Gumse      
Nizam       - Terk       
Meskar-Evla - Kazbek     
Oysungur    - Leader Ghar
Evtara      - Typhoon    

Round 12
Evtara      - Leader Ghar
Oysungur    - Kazbek     
Meskar-Evla - Terk       
Nizam       - Gumse      
Baslam      - Turpalxo   

Round 13
Turpalxo    - Nizam      
Gumse       - Meskar-Evla
Terk        - Oysungur   
Kazbek      - Evtara     
Leader Ghar - Typhoon    

Round 14
Typhoon     - Kazbek     
Evtara      - Terk       
Oysungur    - Gumse      
Meskar-Evla - Turpalxo   
Nizam       - Baslam     

Round 15
Baslam      - Meskar-Evla
Turpalxo    - Oysungur   
Gumse       - Evtara     
Terk        - Typhoon    
Kazbek      - Leader Ghar

Round 16
Leader Ghar - Terk       
Typhoon     - Gumse      
Evtara      - Turpalxo   
Oysungur    - Baslam     
Meskar-Evla - Nizam      

Round 17
Nizam       - Oysungur   
Baslam      - Evtara     
Turpalxo    - Typhoon    
Gumse       - Leader Ghar
Terk        - Kazbek     

Round 18
Kazbek      - Gumse      
Leader Ghar - Turpalxo   
Typhoon     - Baslam     
Evtara      - Nizam      
Oysungur    - Meskar-Evla

Round 19
Meskar-Evla - Evtara     
Nizam       - Typhoon    
Baslam      - Leader Ghar
Turpalxo    - Kazbek     
Gumse       - Terk       

Round 20
Terk        - Turpalxo   
Kazbek      - Baslam     
Leader Ghar - Nizam      
Typhoon     - Meskar-Evla
Evtara      - Oysungur   

Round 21
Oysungur    - Typhoon    
Meskar-Evla - Leader Ghar
Nizam       - Kazbek     
Baslam      - Terk       
Turpalxo    - Gumse      

Round 22
Gumse       - Baslam     
Terk        - Nizam      
Kazbek      - Meskar-Evla
Leader Ghar - Oysungur   
Typhoon     - Evtara     


ZONE 3

Round 1 [Apr 19]
Martan XM  3-3 Marta AM  
Sama’aska  1-0 Nur       
Kerla Sara 1-2 Zakan-Yurt
Daymoxk    2-2 Sami-Yurt 
Elin-Yurt  3-2 Arc       

Round 2 [Apr 25]
Urartu Alx 5-0 Elin-Yurt 
Marta AM   1-2 Sama’aska 
Zakan-Yurt 1-2 Martan XM 
Sami-Yurt  2-5 Kerla Sara
Arc        1-3 Daymoxk   

Round 3
[May 2]
Nur        7-2 Marta AM  
Martan XM  4-0 Sami-Yurt 
Sama’aska  1-1 Zakan-Yurt
Kerla Sara 4-2 Arc       
[May 3]
Daymoxk    - Urartu Alx

Table:

 1.Martan Xalxa-Marta     3   2  1  0   9- 4   7  
------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Säma'aşka           3   2  1  0   4- 2   7  
 3.FC Kerla Şara          3   2  0  1  10- 6   6  
 4.Daymoxk Aşxoy-Marta    2   1  1  0   5- 3   4  
 5.FC Zakan-Yurt          3   1  1  1   4- 4   4  
 6.Urartu Alxan-Yurt      1   1  0  0   5- 0   3  [-]
 7.Nur Ghulara            2   1  0  1   7- 3   3  
 8.FC Elin-Yurt           2   1  0  1   3- 7   3  [+]
 9.Marta Aşxoy-Marta      3   0  1  2   6-12   1  [-]
10.FC Şami-Yurt           3   0  1  2   4-11   1  [+]
11.Arc Martan-Çu          3   0  0  3   5-10   0  

NB: Alxa Alxan-Yurt changed name to Urartu.
    FC Mamaxin Xotar withdrew.

Round 4
Zakan-Yurt - Nur       
Sami-Yurt  - Sama’aska 
Arc        - Martan XM 
Urartu Alx - Kerla Sara
Elin-Yurt  - Daymoxk   

Round 5
Kerla Sara - Elin-Yurt 
Martan XM  - Urartu Alx
Sama’aska  - Arc       
Nur        - Sami-Yurt 
Marta AM   - Zakan-Yurt

Round 6
Sami-Yurt  - Marta AM  
Arc        - Nur       
Urartu Alx - Sama’aska 
Elin-Yurt  - Martan XM 
Daymoxk    - Kerla Sara

Round 7
Martan XM  - Daymoxk   
Sama’aska  - Elin-Yurt 
Nur        - Urartu Alx
Marta AM   - Arc       
Zakan-Yurt - Sami-Yurt 

Round 8
Arc        - Zakan-Yurt
Urartu Alx - Marta AM  
Elin-Yurt  - Nur       
Daymoxk    - Sama’aska 
Kerla Sara - Martan XM 

Round 9
Sama’aska  - Kerla Sara
Nur        - Daymoxk   
Marta AM   - Elin-Yurt 
Zakan-Yurt - Urartu Alx
Sami-Yurt  - Arc       

Round 10
Urartu Alx - Sami-Yurt 
Elin-Yurt  - Zakan-Yurt
Daymoxk    - Marta AM  
Kerla Sara - Nur       
Martan XM  - Sama’aska 

Round 11
Nur        - Martan XM 
Marta AM   - Kerla Sara
Zakan-Yurt - Daymoxk   
Sami-Yurt  - Elin-Yurt 
Arc        - Urartu Alx

Round 12
Arc        - Elin-Yurt 
Sami-Yurt  - Daymoxk   
Zakan-Yurt - Kerla Sara
Marta AM   - Martan XM 
Nur        - Sama’aska 

Round 13
Sama’aska  - Marta AM  
Martan XM  - Zakan-Yurt
Kerla Sara - Sami-Yurt 
Daymoxk    - Arc       
Elin-Yurt  - Urartu Alx

Round 14
Urartu Alx - Daymoxk   
Arc        - Kerla Sara
Sami-Yurt  - Martan XM 
Zakan-Yurt - Sama’aska 
Marta AM   - Nur       

Round 15
Nur        - Zakan-Yurt
Sama’aska  - Sami-Yurt 
Martan XM  - Arc       
Kerla Sara - Urartu Alx
Daymoxk    - Elin-Yurt 

Round 16
Elin-Yurt  - Kerla Sara
Urartu Alx - Martan XM 
Arc        - Sama’aska 
Sami-Yurt  - Nur       
Zakan-Yurt - Marta AM  

Round 17
Marta AM   - Sami-Yurt 
Nur        - Arc       
Sama’aska  - Urartu Alx
Martan XM  - Elin-Yurt 
Kerla Sara - Daymoxk   

Round 18
Daymoxk    - Martan XM 
Elin-Yurt  - Sama’aska 
Urartu Alx - Nur       
Arc        - Marta AM  
Sami-Yurt  - Zakan-Yurt

Round 19
Zakan-Yurt - Arc       
Marta AM   - Urartu Alx
Nur        - Elin-Yurt 
Sama’aska  - Daymoxk   
Martan XM  - Kerla Sara

Round 20
Kerla Sara - Sama’aska 
Daymoxk    - Nur       
Elin-Yurt  - Marta AM  
Urartu Alx - Zakan-Yurt
Arc        - Sami-Yurt 

Round 21
Sami-Yurt  - Urartu Alx
Zakan-Yurt - Elin-Yurt 
Marta AM   - Daymoxk   
Nur        - Kerla Sara
Sama’aska  - Martan XM 

Round 22
Martan XM  - Nur       
Kerla Sara - Marta AM  
Daymoxk    - Zakan-Yurt
Elin-Yurt  - Sami-Yurt 
Urartu Alx - Arc       

CHECHNYA REPUBLIC SUPER CUP 2019
--------------------------------

[Mar 16, Grozny, Ramzan Football Academy Stadium]

Axmat Xosi-Yurt  0-0  FC Grozny  [pen 3-4]


Krasnodar Territory

KRASNODAR TERRITORY 2019
========================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Regular Stage

Round 1
[Apr 20]
Kuban Holding 6-1 Football Acad [K.Vasilyev (FA) 3 og, R.Khibaba 5, A.Vagidov 7 pen, 
                                 A.Doguzov 53, 68 pen, D.Kostyrin 76 - O.Dzantiyev 36]
PSC           0-0 SRS Spartak  
Urozhai-2     3-1 UniverSport-P [D.Chebotaryov 6, 90, A.Shishkin 36 - A.Nikulin 54]
Spartak Ray   1-0 Omega         [Ye.Muravskiy 63 pen]
[ppd]
Kuban Kr      - Spartak Gel  

Round 2
[Apr 27]
Kuban Holding 2-0 Omega         [A.Vagidov 35, 45]
PSC           4-0 Spartak Ray   [Z.Konov 23, 61 pen, 62, M.Kurbanov 90]
SRS Spartak   1-1 Spartak Gel   [A.Jigunov 47 - D.Dolgov 65]
UniverSport-P 0-3 Kuban Kr      [A.Shulgin 9, S.Baloyan 78 pen, 90]
[Apr 28]
Football Acad 1-1 Urozhai-2     [B.Tsygankov 54 - S.Borzenkov 50 pen]

Table:

 1.Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya        2   2  0  0   8- 1   6  
 2.PSC Pervorechenskoe              2   1  1  0   4- 0   4  
 3.Urozhai-2 Krasnodar              2   1  1  0   4- 2   4  
 4.Kuban Krasnodar                  1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  [+]
 5.Spartak Rayevskaya               2   1  0  1   1- 4   3  [+]
----------------------------------------------------------
 6.SRS Spartak Krasnodar            2   0  2  0   1- 1   2  
 7.Spartak Gelenjik                 1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
 8.Football Academy Krasnodar       2   0  1  1   2- 7   1  
 9.Omega Kurganinsk                 2   0  0  2   0- 3   0  [+]
10.UniverSport-Progress Krasnodar   2   0  0  2   1- 6   0  

NB: Name changes: Olympos-UniverSport Krasnodar to UniverSport-Progress; 
                  Kuban-3 Krasnodar to Urozhai-2.
    Last season champions Kolos Tsentralny, as well as Kuban Crown Shevchenko, 
      Druzhba-2 Maykop, and Medical Men Sochi withdrew.
    Urozhai-2 play their home matches in Shevchenko, PSC in Dinskaya.

Top scorers:

Zaurbek Konov (PSC)            3
Arsen Vagidov (Kuban Holding)  3

Round 3 [May 1]
Spartak Ray   - SRS Spartak  
Kuban Holding - PSC          
Urozhai-2     - Omega        
Football Acad - Kuban Kr     
Spartak Gel   - UniverSport-P

Round 4
[May 4]
SRS Spartak   - UniverSport-P
Football Acad - Spartak Gel  
Spartak Ray   - Kuban Holding
[May 5]
Kuban Kr      - Omega        
PSC           - Urozhai-2    

Round 5
[May 11]
Kuban Holding - SRS Spartak  
Spartak Gel   - Omega        
UniverSport-P - Football Acad
[May 12]
Urozhai-2     - Spartak Ray  
Kuban Kr      - PSC          

Round 6
[May 18]
SRS Spartak   - Football Acad
Omega         - UniverSport-P
PSC           - Spartak Gel  
Spartak Ray   - Kuban Kr     
[May 19]
Kuban Holding - Urozhai-2    

Round 7
[May 25]
Kuban Kr      - Kuban Holding
Spartak Gel   - Spartak Ray  
UniverSport-P - PSC          
Football Acad - Omega        
[May 26]
Urozhai-2     - SRS Spartak  

Round 8 [Jun 1]
SRS Spartak   - Omega        
PSC           - Football Acad
Spartak Ray   - UniverSport-P
Kuban Holding - Spartak Gel  
Urozhai-2     - Kuban Kr     

Round 9 [May 8]
Kuban Kr      - SRS Spartak  
Spartak Gel   - Urozhai-2    
UniverSport-P - Kuban Holding
Football Acad - Spartak Ray  
Omega         - PSC          

Round 10 [Jun 15]
SRS Spartak   - PSC          
Omega         - Spartak Ray  
Football Acad - Kuban Holding
UniverSport-P - Urozhai-2    
Spartak Gel   - Kuban Kr     

Round 11 [Jun 22]
Spartak Gel   - SRS Spartak  
Kuban Kr      - UniverSport-P
Urozhai-2     - Football Acad
Omega         - Kuban Holding
Spartak Ray   - PSC          

Round 12 [Jun 29]
SRS Spartak   - Spartak Ray  
PSC           - Kuban Holding
Omega         - Urozhai-2    
Kuban Kr      - Football Acad
UniverSport-P - Spartak Gel  

Round 13 [Jul 6]
UniverSport-P - SRS Spartak  
Spartak Gel   - Football Acad
Omega         - Kuban Kr     
Urozhai-2     - PSC          
Kuban Holding - Spartak Ray  

Round 14 [Jul 13]
SRS Spartak   - Kuban Holding
Spartak Ray   - Urozhai-2    
PSC           - Kuban Kr     
Omega         - Spartak Gel  
Football Acad - UniverSport-P

Round 15 [Jul 20]
Football Acad - SRS Spartak  
UniverSport-P - Omega        
Spartak Gel   - PSC          
Kuban Kr      - Spartak Ray  
Urozhai-2     - Kuban Holding

Round 16 [Jul 27]
SRS Spartak   - Urozhai-2    
Kuban Holding - Kuban Kr     
Spartak Ray   - Spartak Gel  
PSC           - UniverSport-P
Omega         - Football Acad

Round 17
[Sep 7]
Omega         - SRS Spartak  
Football Acad - PSC          
UniverSport-P - Spartak Ray  
Spartak Gel   - Kuban Holding
[Sep 8]
Kuban Kr      - Urozhai-2    

Round 18
[Sep 14]
SRS Spartak   - Kuban Kr     
Kuban Holding - UniverSport-P
Spartak Ray   - Football Acad
PSC           - Omega        
[Sep 15]
Urozhai-2     - Spartak Gel  


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

ZONE 1

Round 1
[Apr 20]
Rus             3-2 Pioneer        
Kuban Star      0-3 Vityaz         
Start           1-0 Dallakyan      
Olymp Kryl      1-3 Urozhai Kush   
Azovets         0-4 Phoenix        
[Apr 21]
Beysug          0-12 Kuban Holding-2

Round 2
[Apr 27]
Phoenix         6-1 Beysug         
Vityaz          2-1 Dallakyan      
Urozhai Kush    5-3 Azovets        
Pioneer         7-2 Start
Kuban Star      3-0 Olymp Kryl     
[Apr 28]
Kuban Holding-2 2-2 Rus            

Table:

 1.Phoenix Bolshoi Beysug        2   2  0  0  10- 1   6  [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Urozhai Kushchovskaya         2   2  0  0   8- 4   6  
 3.Vityaz Starominskaya          2   2  0  0   5- 1   6  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Kuban Holding-2 Pavlovskaya   2   1  1  0  14- 2   4  
 5.Rus Dneprovskaya              2   1  1  0   5- 4   4  
 6.Pioneer Leningradskaya        2   1  0  1   9- 5   3  
 7.Kuban Staroshcherbinovskaya   2   1  0  1   3- 3   3  
 8.Start Yeisk                   2   1  0  1   3- 7   3  
 9.Dallakyan Kanevskaya          2   0  0  2   1- 3   0  
10.Olymp Krylovskaya             2   0  0  2   1- 6   0  
11.Azovets Primorsko-Akhtarsk    2   0  0  2   3- 9   0  
12.Beysug Bryukhovetskaya        2   0  0  2   1-18   0  

NB: Name changes: Druzhba Kanevskaya to Dallakyan; Priazovye Yeisk to Start; 
                  Start Krylovskaya to Olymp.
    FC Korenovsk were transferred to Zone 4.
    Rus Dneprovskaya play their home matches in Timashovsk.

Round 3 [May 1]
Olymp Kryl      - Vityaz         
Azovets         - Kuban Star     
Beysug          - Urozhai Kush   
Rus             - Phoenix        
Priazovye       - Kuban Holding-2
Dallakyan       - Pioneer        

Round 4
[May 4]
Vityaz          - Pioneer        
Phoenix         - Priazovye      
Urozhai Kush    - Rus            
Kuban Star      - Beysug         
Olymp Kryl      - Azovets        
[May 5]
Kuban Holding-2 - Dallakyan      

Round 5
[May 11]
Azovets         - Vityaz         
Beysug          - Olymp Kryl     
Rus             - Kuban Star     
Priazovye       - Urozhai Kush   
Dallakyan       - Phoenix        
[May 12]
Pioneer         - Kuban Holding-2

Round 6
[May 18]
Phoenix         - Pioneer        
Urozhai Kush    - Dallakyan      
Kuban Star      - Priazovye      
Olymp Kryl      - Rus            
Azovets         - Beysug         
[May 19]
Vityaz          - Kuban Holding-2

Round 7
[May 25]
Vityaz          - Beysug         
Rus             - Azovets        
Priazovye       - Olymp Kryl     
Dallakyan       - Kuban Star     
Pioneer         - Urozhai Kush   
[May 26]
Kuban Holding-2 - Phoenix        

Round 8
[Jun 1]
Vityaz          - Phoenix        
Kuban Star      - Pioneer        
Olymp Kryl      - Dallakyan      
Azovets         - Priazovye      
Beysug          - Rus            
[Jun 2]
Urozhai Kush    - Kuban Holding-2

Round 9
[Jun 8]
Rus             - Vityaz         
Priazovye       - Beysug         
Dallakyan       - Azovets        
Pioneer         - Olymp Kryl     
Phoenix         - Urozhai Kush   
[Jun 9]
Kuban Holding-2 - Kuban Star     

Round 10
[Jun 15]
Vityaz          - Urozhai Kush   
Kuban Star      - Phoenix        
Azovets         - Pioneer        
Beysug          - Dallakyan      
Rus             - Priazovye      
[Jun 16]
Olymp Kryl      - Kuban Holding-2

Round 11
[Jun 22]
Priazovye       - Vityaz         
Dallakyan       - Rus            
Pioneer         - Beysug         
Phoenix         - Olymp Kryl     
Urozhai Kush    - Kuban Star     
[Jun 23]
Kuban Holding-2 - Azovets        

Round 12
[Jun 29]
Vityaz          - Kuban Star     
Urozhai Kush    - Olymp Kryl     
Phoenix         - Azovets        
Pioneer         - Rus            
Dallakyan       - Priazovye      
[Jun 30]
Kuban Holding-2 - Beysug         

Round 13
[Jul 6]
Dallakyan       - Vityaz         
Priazovye       - Pioneer        
Beysug          - Phoenix        
Azovets         - Urozhai Kush   
Olymp Kryl      - Kuban Star     
[Jul 7]
Rus             - Kuban Holding-2

Round 14
[Jul 13]
Vityaz          - Olymp Kryl     
Kuban Star      - Azovets        
Urozhai Kush    - Beysug         
Phoenix         - Rus            
Pioneer         - Dallakyan      
[Jul 14]
Kuban Holding-2 - Priazovye      

Round 15
[Jul 20]
Pioneer         - Vityaz         
Priazovye       - Phoenix        
Rus             - Urozhai Kush   
Beysug          - Kuban Star     
Azovets         - Olymp Kryl     
[Jul 21]
Dallakyan       - Kuban Holding-2

Round 16
[Jul 27]
Vityaz          - Azovets        
Olymp Kryl      - Beysug         
Kuban Star      - Rus            
Urozhai Kush    - Priazovye      
Phoenix         - Dallakyan      
[Jul 28]
Kuban Holding-2 - Pioneer        

Round 17
[Sep 7]
Pioneer         - Phoenix        
Dallakyan       - Urozhai Kush   
Priazovye       - Kuban Star     
Rus             - Olymp Kryl     
Beysug          - Azovets        
[Sep 8]
Kuban Holding-2 - Vityaz         

Round 18
[Sep 14]
Beysug          - Vityaz         
Azovets         - Rus            
Olymp Kryl      - Priazovye      
Kuban Star      - Dallakyan      
Urozhai Kush    - Pioneer        
[Sep 15]
Phoenix         - Kuban Holding-2

Round 19
[Sep 21]
Phoenix         - Vityaz         
Pioneer         - Kuban Star     
Dallakyan       - Olymp Kryl     
Priazovye       - Azovets        
Rus             - Beysug         
[Sep 22]
Kuban Holding-2 - Urozhai Kush   

Round 20
[Sep 28]
Vityaz          - Rus            
Beysug          - Priazovye      
Azovets         - Dallakyan      
Olymp Kryl      - Pioneer        
Urozhai Kush    - Phoenix        
[Sep 29]
Kuban Star      - Kuban Holding-2

Round 21
[Oct 5]
Urozhai Kush    - Vityaz         
Phoenix         - Kuban Star     
Pioneer         - Azovets        
Dallakyan       - Beysug         
Priazovye       - Rus            
[Oct 6]
Kuban Holding-2 - Olymp Kryl     

Round 22
[Oct 12]
Vityaz          - Priazovye      
Rus             - Dallakyan      
Beysug          - Pioneer        
Olymp Kryl      - Phoenix        
Kuban Star      - Urozhai Kush   
[Oct 13]
Azovets         - Kuban Holding-2


ZONE 2

Round 1
[Apr 20]
Laba          0-9 Kolos Ts     
[Apr 21]
Venets        7-2 Urozhai Mal  
Olymp Novok   3-5 Triumph      
Druzhba-2     1-0 Locomotive Kr
Aroma         6-0 Trud         

Round 2
[Apr 27]
Druzhba-2     1-7 Kolos Ts     
[Apr 28]
Locomotive Kr 1-1 Aroma        
Armavir-2     1-0 Venets       
Triumph       0-1 Laba         
[ppd]
Urozhai Mal   - Olymp Novok  

Table:

 1.Kolos Tsentralny       2   2  0  0  16- 1   6  [-]
------------------------------------------------
 2.Aroma Otradnaya        2   1  1  0   7- 1   4  
 3.Venets Gulkevichi      2   1  0  1   7- 3   3  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 4.Triumph Mostovskoi     2   1  0  1   5- 4   3  
 5.FC Armavir-2           1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
 6.Druzhba-2 Maykop       2   1  0  1   2- 7   3  [-]
 7.Laba Labinsk           2   1  0  1   1- 9   3  
 8.Locomotive Kropotkin   2   0  1  1   1- 2   1  
 9.Olymp Novokubansk      1   0  0  1   3- 5   0  
10.Urozhai Malamino       1   0  0  1   2- 7   0  
11.Trud Tikhoretsk        1   0  0  1   0- 6   0  

Round 3 [May 1]
Olymp Novok   - Armavir-2    
Laba          - Urozhai Mal  
Druzhba-2     - Triumph      
Aroma         - Kolos Ts     
Trud          - Locomotive Kr

Round 4
[May 4]
Kolos Ts      - Trud         
Urozhai Mal   - Druzhba-2    
[May 5]
Triumph       - Aroma        
Armavir-2     - Laba         
Venets        - Olymp Novok  

Round 5
[May 11]
Druzhba-2     - Armavir-2    
Locomotive Kr - Kolos Ts     
[May 12]
Laba          - Venets       
Aroma         - Urozhai Mal  
Trud          - Triumph      

Round 6
[May 18]
Venets        - Druzhba-2    
[May 19]
Triumph       - Locomotive Kr
Urozhai Mal   - Trud         
Armavir-2     - Aroma        
Olymp Novok   - Laba         

Round 7
[May 25]
Druzhba-2     - Olymp Novok  
Kolos Ts      - Triumph      
[May 26]
Aroma         - Venets       
Trud          - Armavir-2    
Locomotive Kr - Urozhai Mal  

Round 8
[Jun 1]
Urozhai Mal   - Kolos Ts     
Laba          - Druzhba-2    
[Jun 2]
Armavir-2     - Locomotive Kr
Venets        - Trud         
Olymp Novok   - Aroma        

Round 9
[Jun 8]
Kolos Ts      - Armavir-2    
[Jun 9]
Aroma         - Laba         
Trud          - Olymp Novok  
Locomotive Kr - Venets       
Triumph       - Urozhai Mal  

Round 10
[Jun 15]
Venets        - Kolos Ts     
Druzhba-2     - Aroma        
[Jun 16]
Armavir-2     - Triumph      
Olymp Novok   - Locomotive Kr
Laba          - Trud         

Round 11
[Jun 22]
Trud          - Druzhba-2    
Kolos Ts      - Olymp Novok  
[Jun 23]
Locomotive Kr - Laba         
Triumph       - Venets       
Urozhai Mal   - Armavir-2    

Round 12
[Jun 29]
Kolos Ts      - Laba         
Locomotive Kr - Druzhba-2    
[Jun 30]
Urozhai Mal   - Venets       
Triumph       - Olymp Novok  
Trud          - Aroma        

Round 13
[Jul 6]
Druzhba-2     - Kolos Ts     
[Jul 7]
Aroma         - Locomotive Kr
Laba          - Triumph      
Olymp Novok   - Urozhai Mal  
Venets        - Armavir-2    

Round 14
[Jul 13]
Kolos Ts      - Aroma        
[Jul 14]
Armavir-2     - Olymp Novok  
Urozhai Mal   - Laba         
Triumph       - Druzhba-2    
Locomotive Kr - Trud         

Round 15
[Jul 20]
Trud          - Kolos Ts     
[Jul 21]
Aroma         - Triumph      
Druzhba-2     - Urozhai Mal  
Laba          - Armavir-2    
Olymp Novok   - Venets       

Round 16
[Jul 27]
Kolos Ts      - Locomotive Kr
[Jul 28]
Venets        - Laba         
Armavir-2     - Druzhba-2    
Urozhai Mal   - Aroma        
Triumph       - Trud         

Round 17 [Sep 8]
Locomotive Kr - Triumph      
Trud          - Urozhai Mal  
Aroma         - Armavir-2    
Druzhba-2     - Venets       
Laba          - Olymp Novok  

Round 18
[Sep 14]
Triumph       - Kolos Ts     
[Sep 15]
Olymp Novok   - Druzhba-2    
Venets        - Aroma        
Armavir-2     - Trud         
Urozhai Mal   - Locomotive Kr

Round 19
[Sep 21]
Kolos Ts      - Urozhai Mal  
[Sep 22]
Locomotive Kr - Armavir-2    
Trud          - Venets       
Aroma         - Olymp Novok  
Druzhba-2     - Laba         

Round 20
[Sep 28]
Armavir-2     - Kolos Ts     
[Sep 29]
Laba          - Aroma        
Olymp Novok   - Trud         
Venets        - Locomotive Kr
Urozhai Mal   - Triumph      

Round 21
[Oct 5]
Kolos Ts      - Venets       
[Oct 6]
Triumph       - Armavir-2    
Locomotive Kr - Olymp Novok  
Trud          - Laba         
Aroma         - Druzhba-2    

Round 22
[Oct 12]
Olymp Novok   - Kolos Ts     
[Oct 13]
Druzhba-2     - Trud         
Laba          - Locomotive Kr
Venets        - Triumph      
Armavir-2     - Urozhai Mal  


ZONE 3

Round 1
[Apr 27]
Urozhai Iv     2-2 Anapa         
Chernomorets-2 3-0 Sochi-2       
[Apr 28]
Abinsk         2-0 Rodina        
Spartak-2 Gel  2-6 Olymp Sev     
Hill of Heroes 4-2 Niva          

Table:

 1.Olymp Severskaya               1   1  0  0   6- 2   3  
--------------------------------------------------------
 2.Chernomorets-2 Novorossiysk    1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  
 3.Hill of the Heroes Kiyevskoe   1   1  0  0   4- 2   3  [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 4.FC Abinsk                      1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
 5.Urozhai Ivanovskaya            1   0  1  0   2- 2   1  
 6.FC Anapa                       1   0  1  0   2- 2   1  
 7.Niva Slavyansk-na-Kubani       1   0  0  1   2- 4   0  
 8.Rodina Andreyevskaya           1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  
 9.FC Sochi-2                     1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  [+]
10.Spartak-2 Gelenjik             1   0  0  1   2- 6   0  

NB: Zarya Troitskaya, Flight Protichka, and FC Temryuk withdrew.

Round 2 [Apr 28]
Niva           - Anapa         
Sochi-2        - Urozhai Iv    
Olymp Sev      - Abinsk        
Hill of Heroes - Aquatorium    
Spartak-2 Gel  - Chernomorets-2

Round 3 [May 1]
Aquatorium     - Spartak-2 Gel 
Abinsk         - Hill of Heroes
Urozhai Iv     - Olymp Sev     
Anapa          - Sochi-2       
Niva           - Rodina        

Round 4 [May 5]
Sochi-2        - Rodina        
Olymp Sev      - Anapa         
Hill of Heroes - Urozhai Iv    
Spartak-2 Gel  - Abinsk        
Chernomorets-2 - Aquatorium    

Round 5 [May 12]
Abinsk         - Chernomorets-2
Urozhai Iv     - Spartak-2 Gel 
Anapa          - Hill of Heroes
Rodina         - Olymp Sev     
Niva           - Sochi-2       

Round 6 [May 19]
Olymp Sev      - Niva          
Hill of Heroes - Rodina        
Spartak-2 Gel  - Anapa         
Chernomorets-2 - Urozhai Iv    
Aquatorium     - Abinsk        

Round 7 [May 26]
Urozhai Iv     - Aquatorium    
Anapa          - Chernomorets-2
Rodina         - Spartak-2 Gel 
Niva           - Hill of Heroes
Sochi-2        - Olymp Sev     

Round 8 [Jun 2]
Hill of Heroes - Sochi-2       
Spartak-2 Gel  - Niva          
Chernomorets-2 - Rodina        
Aquatorium     - Anapa         
Abinsk         - Urozhai Iv    

Round 9 [Jun 9]
Anapa          - Abinsk        
Rodina         - Aquatorium    
Niva           - Chernomorets-2
Sochi-2        - Spartak-2 Gel 
Olymp Sev      - Hill of Heroes

Round 10 [Jun 16]
Spartak-2 Gel  - Olymp Sev     
Chernomorets-2 - Sochi-2       
Aquatorium     - Niva          
Abinsk         - Rodina        
Urozhai Iv     - Anapa         

Round 11 [Jun 23]
Rodina         - Urozhai Iv    
Niva           - Abinsk        
Sochi-2        - Aquatorium    
Olymp Sev      - Chernomorets-2
Hill of Heroes - Spartak-2 Gel 

Round 12 [Jun 30]
Hill of Heroes - Chernomorets-2
Olymp Sev      - Aquatorium    
Sochi-2        - Abinsk        
Niva           - Urozhai Iv    
Rodina         - Anapa         

Round 13 [Jul 7]
Anapa          - Niva          
Urozhai Iv     - Sochi-2       
Abinsk         - Olymp Sev     
Aquatorium     - Hill of Heroes
Chernomorets-2 - Spartak-2 Gel 

Round 14 [Jul 14]
Spartak-2 Gel  - Aquatorium    
Hill of Heroes - Abinsk        
Olymp Sev      - Urozhai Iv    
Sochi-2        - Anapa         
Rodina         - Niva          

Round 15 [Jul 21]
Rodina         - Sochi-2       
Anapa          - Olymp Sev     
Urozhai Iv     - Hill of Heroes
Abinsk         - Spartak-2 Gel 
Aquatorium     - Chernomorets-2

Round 16 [Jul 28]
Chernomorets-2 - Abinsk        
Spartak-2 Gel  - Urozhai Iv    
Hill of Heroes - Anapa         
Olymp Sev      - Rodina        
Sochi-2        - Niva          

Round 17 [Sep 8]
Niva           - Olymp Sev     
Rodina         - Hill of Heroes
Anapa          - Spartak-2 Gel 
Urozhai Iv     - Chernomorets-2
Abinsk         - Aquatorium    

Round 18 [Sep 15]
Aquatorium     - Urozhai Iv    
Chernomorets-2 - Anapa         
Spartak-2 Gel  - Rodina        
Hill of Heroes - Niva          
Olymp Sev      - Sochi-2       

Round 19 [Sep 22]
Sochi-2        - Hill of Heroes
Niva           - Spartak-2 Gel 
Rodina         - Chernomorets-2
Anapa          - Aquatorium    
Urozhai Iv     - Abinsk        

Round 20 [Sep 29]
Abinsk         - Anapa         
Aquatorium     - Rodina        
Chernomorets-2 - Niva          
Spartak-2 Gel  - Sochi-2       
Hill of Heroes - Olymp Sev     

Round 21 [Oct 6]
Olymp Sev      - Spartak-2 Gel 
Sochi-2        - Chernomorets-2
Niva           - Aquatorium    
Rodina         - Abinsk        
Anapa          - Urozhai Iv    

Round 22 [Oct 13]
Urozhai Iv     - Rodina        
Abinsk         - Niva          
Aquatorium     - Sochi-2       
Chernomorets-2 - Olymp Sev     
Spartak-2 Gel  - Hill of Heroes


ZONE 4

Round 1
[Apr 20]
FAcademy-2   4-1 Beysuzhok   
[Apr 21]
AgroComplex  3-3 KTFSS       
Belorechensk 1-2 Kuban UL    
Urozhai Tul  1-3 Predgorye   
[ppd]
Olymp Novot  - Korenovsk   

Round 2
[Apr 27]
Korenovsk    1-5 FAcademy-2  
[Apr 28]
AgroComplex  6-2 Beysuzhok   
Predgorye    1-0 Belorechensk
KTFSS        3-2 Urozhai Tul 
Tuapse       1-2 Olymp Novot 

Table:

 1.Football Academy-2 Krasnodar   2   2  0  0   9- 2   6  [+]
--------------------------------------------------------
 2.Predgorye Apsheronsk           2   2  0  0   4- 1   6  
 3.AgroComplex Vyselki            2   1  1  0   9- 5   4  [C]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 4.KTFSS Krasnodar                2   1  1  0   6- 5   4  
 5.Kuban Ust-Labinsk              1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  
 6.Olymp Novotitarovskaya         1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  [+]
 7.FC Tuapse                      1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
 8.FC Belorechensk                2   0  0  2   1- 3   0  
 9.Urozhai Tulskiy                2   0  0  2   3- 6   0  
10.FC Korenovsk                   1   0  0  1   1- 5   0  
11.FC Beysuzhok                   2   0  0  2   3-10   0  [+]

NB: Urozhai Ivanovskaya were trasnferred to Zone 3.
    Victoria Maykop, Apollonia Vyselki, FC Goryachiy Klyuch, and PSC-2 Pervorechenskoe withdrew.

Round 3 [May 1]
Olymp Novot  - Gor. Klyuch 
FAcademy-2   - Tuapse      
AgroComplex  - Korenovsk   
Urozhai Tul  - Beysuzhok   
Belorechensk - KTFSS       
Predgorye    - Kuban UL    

Round 4
[May 4]
Olymp Novot  - FAcademy-2  
[May 5]
Gor. Klyuch  - Predgorye   
KTFSS        - Kuban UL    
Beysuzhok    - Belorechensk
Korenovsk    - Urozhai Tul 
Tuapse       - AgroComplex 

Round 5
[May 11]
FAcademy-2   - Gor. Klyuch 
[May 12]
AgroComplex  - Olymp Novot 
Urozhai Tul  - Tuapse      
Belorechensk - Korenovsk   
Kuban UL     - Beysuzhok   
Predgorye    - KTFSS       

Round 6
[May 18]
FAcademy-2   - AgroComplex 
[May 19]
Gor. Klyuch  - KTFSS       
Beysuzhok    - Predgorye   
Korenovsk    - Kuban UL    
Tuapse       - Belorechensk
Olymp Novot  - Urozhai Tul 

Round 7
[May 25]
Urozhai Tul  - FAcademy-2  
[May 26]
AgroComplex  - Gor. Klyuch 
Belorechensk - Olymp Novot 
Kuban UL     - Tuapse      
Predgorye    - Korenovsk   
KTFSS        - Beysuzhok   

Round 8
[Jun 1]
FAcademy-2   - Belorechensk
[Jun 2]
Gor. Klyuch  - Beysuzhok   
Korenovsk    - KTFSS       
Tuapse       - Predgorye   
Olymp Novot  - Kuban UL    
AgroComplex  - Urozhai Tul 

Round 9
[Jun 8]
Kuban UL     - FAcademy-2  
[Jun 9]
Urozhai Tul  - Gor. Klyuch 
Belorechensk - AgroComplex 
Predgorye    - Olymp Novot 
KTFSS        - Tuapse      
Beysuzhok    - Korenovsk   

Round 10
[Jun 15]
FAcademy-2   - Predgorye   
[Jun 16]
Gor. Klyuch  - Korenovsk   
Tuapse       - Beysuzhok   
Olymp Novot  - KTFSS       
AgroComplex  - Kuban UL    
Urozhai Tul  - Belorechensk

Round 11
[Jun 22]
KTFSS        - FAcademy-2  
[Jun 23]
Belorechensk - Gor. Klyuch 
Kuban UL     - Urozhai Tul 
Predgorye    - AgroComplex 
Beysuzhok    - Olymp Novot 
Korenovsk    - Tuapse      

Round 12
[Jun 29]
Beysuzhok    - FAcademy-2  
[Jun 30]
Gor. Klyuch  - Tuapse      
Korenovsk    - Olymp Novot 
KTFSS        - AgroComplex 
Predgorye    - Urozhai Tul 
Kuban UL     - Belorechensk

Round 13
[Jul 6]
FAcademy-2   - Korenovsk   
[Jul 7]
Kuban UL     - Gor. Klyuch 
Belorechensk - Predgorye   
Urozhai Tul  - KTFSS       
AgroComplex  - Beysuzhok   
Olymp Novot  - Tuapse      

Round 14
[Jul 13]
Tuapse       - FAcademy-2  
[Jul 14]
Gor. Klyuch  - Olymp Novot 
Korenovsk    - AgroComplex 
Beysuzhok    - Urozhai Tul 
KTFSS        - Belorechensk
Kuban UL     - Predgorye   

Round 15 [Jul 21]
Predgorye    - Gor. Klyuch 
Kuban UL     - KTFSS       
Belorechensk - Beysuzhok   
Urozhai Tul  - Korenovsk   
AgroComplex  - Tuapse      
FAcademy-2   - Olymp Novot 

Round 16
[Jul 27]
Gor. Klyuch  - FAcademy-2  
[Jul 28]
Olymp Novot  - AgroComplex 
Tuapse       - Urozhai Tul 
Korenovsk    - Belorechensk
Beysuzhok    - Kuban UL    
KTFSS        - Predgorye   

Round 17
[Sep 7]
AgroComplex  - FAcademy-2  
[Sep 8]
KTFSS        - Gor. Klyuch 
Predgorye    - Beysuzhok   
Kuban UL     - Korenovsk   
Belorechensk - Tuapse      
Urozhai Tul  - Olymp Novot 

Round 18
[Sep 14]
FAcademy-2   - Urozhai Tul 
[Sep 15]
Gor. Klyuch  - AgroComplex 
Olymp Novot  - Belorechensk
Tuapse       - Kuban UL    
Korenovsk    - Predgorye   
Beysuzhok    - KTFSS       

Round 19
[Sep 21]
Belorechensk - FAcademy-2  
[Sep 22]
Beysuzhok    - Gor. Klyuch 
KTFSS        - Korenovsk   
Predgorye    - Tuapse      
Kuban UL     - Olymp Novot 
Urozhai Tul  - AgroComplex 

Round 20
[Sep 28]
FAcademy-2   - Kuban UL    
[Sep 29]
Gor. Klyuch  - Urozhai Tul 
AgroComplex  - Belorechensk
Olymp Novot  - Predgorye   
Tuapse       - KTFSS       
Korenovsk    - Beysuzhok   

Round 21
[Oct 5]
Predgorye    - FAcademy-2  
[Oct 6]
Korenovsk    - Gor. Klyuch 
Beysuzhok    - Tuapse      
KTFSS        - Olymp Novot 
Kuban UL     - AgroComplex 
Belorechensk - Urozhai Tul 

Round 22
[Oct 12]
FAcademy-2   - KTFSS       
[Oct 13]
Gor. Klyuch  - Belorechensk
Urozhai Tul  - Kuban UL    
AgroComplex  - Predgorye   
Olymp Novot  - Beysuzhok   
Tuapse       - Korenovsk   


Moscow City

MOSCOW CITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - DIVISION B
==========================================

Round 1
[Apr 24]
Torpedo-2        3-2 Troitsk          [A.Orekhov 39, S.Vasenkov 74, L.Mortoglyan 83 - I.Myakinkin 29, A.Nestratov 33]
Strogino-3       4-3 Boradigah        [D.Klinovskiy 7, 25, V.Solodikhin 62, B.Maximovich 85 pen - 
[Apr 25]                               S.Rzazadä 17, M.Abdullayev 51, A.Nikolayev 88]
Kuntsevo         4-1 Spartak II Sch   [M.Abdulaziyev 29, N.Averyanov 35, H.Hamzatov 56 pen, 
[Apr 26]                               E.Muzychuk 59 - A.Andreyev 45]
Youth FS-2       4-0 Sports Sch #75 B [G.Yudintsev 21, O.Askaraliyev 26, S.Sherstnyov 37, N.Kosyrev 39]
Centaur          0-2 Rosich-2         [K.Dubnikov 19, Ye.Avdeyev 70]
Sokol            3-1 Krasnogvardeyets [D.Shigayev 50, V.Isayev 62, V.Mämmädov 74 - R.Häsänov 81]

Table:

 1.Youth Football School-2   1   1  0  0   4- 0   3  [C]
 2.Kuntsevo                  1   1  0  0   4- 1   3  [+]
 3.Sokol                     1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  
 4.Rosich-2 Moskovskiy       1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
 5.Strogino-3                1   1  0  0   4- 3   3  [+]
 6.Torpedo-2                 1   1  0  0   3- 2   3  [+]
 7.Boradigah                 1   0  0  1   3- 4   0  [+]
 8.FC Troitsk                1   0  0  1   2- 3   0  [-]
 9.Krasnogvardeyets          1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  [+]
10.Centaur                   1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  [+]
11.Spartak II School         1   0  0  1   1- 4   0  
12.Sports School #75 B       1   0  0  1   0- 4   0  [+]

NB: Vorobyovy Gory and Olympic Village-80 withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorer:

Dmitriy Klinovskiy (Strogino-3)  2

Round 2 [May 7-8]
Youth FS-2       - Strogino-3      
Spartak II Sch   - Centaur         
Krasnogvardeyets - Kuntsevo        
Troitsk          - Sokol           
Boradigah        - Torpedo-2       
Sports Sch #75 B - Rosich-2        

Round 3 [May 14-16]
Strogino-3       - Sports Sch #75 B
Torpedo-2        - Youth FS-2      
Sokol            - Boradigah       
Kuntsevo         - Troitsk         
Centaur          - Krasnogvardeyets
Rosich-2         - Spartak II Sch  

Round 4 [May 21-23]
Youth FS-2       - Sokol           
Strogino-3       - Torpedo-2       
Krasnogvardeyets - Rosich-2        
Troitsk          - Centaur         
Boradigah        - Kuntsevo        
Sports Sch #75 B - Spartak II Sch  

Round 5 [May 28-30]
Torpedo-2        - Sports Sch #75 B
Sokol            - Strogino-3      
Kuntsevo         - Youth FS-2      
Centaur          - Boradigah       
Rosich-2         - Troitsk         
Spartak II Sch   - Krasnogvardeyets

Round 6 [Jun 4-6]
Youth FS-2       - Centaur         
Strogino-3       - Kuntsevo        
Torpedo-2        - Sokol           
Troitsk          - Spartak II Sch  
Boradigah        - Rosich-2        
Sports Sch #75 B - Krasnogvardeyets

Round 7 [Jun 11-13]
Sokol            - Sports Sch #75 B
Kuntsevo         - Torpedo-2       
Centaur          - Strogino-3      
Rosich-2         - Youth FS-2      
Spartak II Sch   - Boradigah       
Krasnogvardeyets - Troitsk         

Round 8 [Jun 18-20]
Youth FS-2       - Spartak II Sch  
Strogino-3       - Rosich-2        
Torpedo-2        - Centaur         
Sokol            - Kuntsevo        
Boradigah        - Krasnogvardeyets
Sports Sch #75 B - Troitsk         

Round 9 [Jun 25-27]
Kuntsevo         - Sports Sch #75 B
Centaur          - Sokol           
Rosich-2         - Torpedo-2       
Spartak II Sch   - Strogino-3      
Krasnogvardeyets - Youth FS-2      
Troitsk          - Boradigah       

Round 10 [Jul 2-4]
Youth FS-2       - Troitsk         
Strogino-3       - Krasnogvardeyets
Torpedo-2        - Spartak II Sch  
Sokol            - Rosich-2        
Kuntsevo         - Centaur         
Sports Sch #75 B - Boradigah       

Round 11 [Jul 9-11]
Centaur          - Sports Sch #75 B
Rosich-2         - Kuntsevo        
Spartak II Sch   - Sokol           
Krasnogvardeyets - Torpedo-2       
Troitsk          - Strogino-3      
Boradigah        - Youth FS-2      

Round 12 [Aug 20-22]
Rosich-2         - Centaur         
Spartak II Sch   - Kuntsevo        
Krasnogvardeyets - Sokol           
Troitsk          - Torpedo-2       
Boradigah        - Strogino-3      
Sports Sch #75 B - Youth FS-2      

Round 13 [Aug 27-29]
Strogino-3       - Youth FS-2      
Torpedo-2        - Boradigah       
Sokol            - Troitsk         
Kuntsevo         - Krasnogvardeyets
Centaur          - Spartak II Sch  
Rosich-2         - Sports Sch #75 B

Round 14 [Sep 3-5]
Youth FS-2       - Torpedo-2       
Spartak II Sch   - Rosich-2        
Krasnogvardeyets - Centaur         
Troitsk          - Kuntsevo        
Boradigah        - Sokol           
Sports Sch #75 B - Strogino-3      

Round 15 [Sep 10-12]
Torpedo-2        - Strogino-3      
Sokol            - Youth FS-2      
Kuntsevo         - Boradigah       
Centaur          - Troitsk         
Rosich-2         - Krasnogvardeyets
Spartak II Sch   - Sports Sch #75 B

Round 16 [Sep 17-19]
Youth FS-2       - Kuntsevo        
Strogino-3       - Sokol           
Krasnogvardeyets - Spartak II Sch  
Troitsk          - Rosich-2        
Boradigah        - Centaur         
Sports Sch #75 B - Torpedo-2       

Round 17 [Sep 24-26]
Sokol            - Torpedo-2       
Kuntsevo         - Strogino-3      
Centaur          - Youth FS-2      
Rosich-2         - Boradigah       
Spartak II Sch   - Troitsk         
Krasnogvardeyets - Sports Sch #75 B

Round 18 [Oct 1-3]
Youth FS-2       - Rosich-2        
Strogino-3       - Centaur         
Torpedo-2        - Kuntsevo        
Troitsk          - Krasnogvardeyets
Boradigah        - Spartak II Sch  
Sports Sch #75 B - Sokol           

Round 19 [Oct 8-10]
Kuntsevo         - Sokol           
Centaur          - Torpedo-2       
Rosich-2         - Strogino-3      
Spartak II Sch   - Youth FS-2      
Krasnogvardeyets - Boradigah       
Troitsk          - Sports Sch #75 B

Round 20 [Oct 15-17]
Youth FS-2       - Krasnogvardeyets
Strogino-3       - Spartak II Sch  
Torpedo-2        - Rosich-2        
Sokol            - Centaur         
Boradigah        - Troitsk         
Sports Sch #75 B - Kuntsevo        

Round 21 [Oct 22-24]
Centaur          - Kuntsevo        
Rosich-2         - Sokol           
Spartak II Sch   - Torpedo-2       
Krasnogvardeyets - Strogino-3      
Troitsk          - Youth FS-2      
Boradigah        - Sports Sch #75 B

Round 22 [Oct 29-31]
Youth FS-2       - Boradigah       
Strogino-3       - Troitsk         
Torpedo-2        - Krasnogvardeyets
Sokol            - Spartak II Sch  
Kuntsevo         - Rosich-2        
Sports Sch #75 B - Centaur         


Moscow Region

MOSCOW REGION CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
===============================

LEAGUE C-1

Round 1 [May 4. Total Att: 255; Average: 51]
Nara               6-1 Orbit Tuch         [N.Khodotov 3 pen, 40, 57, V.Kuprikov 14, 19, 
                                           D.Alexeyev 29 - Ye.Ovsyannikov 66. Att: 150]
Smerch             2-1 Vybor              [S.Shturbabin 14, M.Ilyin 65 - D.Beskorovainiy 4. Att: 25]
Gorki-2            2-3 Zvezda Zven        [K.Parkityan 20, 30 - O.Trusov 81 pen, V.Polyakov 87, A.Doronin 90. Att: 30]
YSS Krasnoznamensk 3-1 MWRE               [A.Chernoknizhniy 54, I.Kovrigin 72, D.Gavrilov 78 - K.Surin 84. Att: 30]
Odintsovo          8-2 Krasnoznamensk-2   [A.Danilenko (Kra) 8 og, S.Tsgoyev 21, J.Irmatov 39, 
                                           A.Kravchenko 40, 77, D.Gaponov 47, Sh.Mirbobayev 81, 
                                           A.Antonnikov 85 - D.Brazhnik 30, I.Shulyak 72. Att: 20]

Table:

 1.FC Odintsovo           1   1  0  0   8- 2   3  
 2.Nara Naro-Fominsk      1   1  0  0   6- 1   3  
 3.YSS Krasnoznamensk     1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  
 4.Zvezda Zvenigorod      1   1  0  0   3- 2   3  
 5.Smerch Zvenigorod      1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  
 6.FC Gorki-2             1   0  0  1   2- 3   0  
 7.Vybor Odintsovo        1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
 8.MWRE Mozhaisk          1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  [+]
 9.Orbit Tuchkovo         1   0  0  1   1- 6   0  [+]
10.FC Krasnoznamensk-2    1   0  0  1   2- 8   0  [+]

NB: FC Krasnoznamensk and ODSS Zhavoronki are promoted to AFL Podmoskovye League B.
    FC Volokolamsk are transferred to League C-2.

Top scorers:

1.Nikita Khodotov (Nara)         3
2.Alexei Kravchenko (Odintsovo)  2
  Viktor Kuprikov (Nara)         2
  Karapet Parkityan (Gorki-2)    2


Round 2 [May 11]
Krasnoznamensk-2   - MWRE              
Zvezda Zven        - Odintsovo         
Vybor              - Gorki-2           
Nara               - Smerch            
YSS Krasnoznamensk - Orbit Tuch        

Round 3 [May 18]
Orbit Tuch         - MWRE              
Smerch             - YSS Krasnoznamensk
Gorki-2            - Nara              
Odintsovo          - Vybor             
Krasnoznamensk-2   - Zvezda Zven       

Round 4 [May 25]
MWRE               - Zvezda Zven       
Vybor              - Krasnoznamensk-2  
Nara               - Odintsovo         
YSS Krasnoznamensk - Gorki-2           
Orbit Tuch         - Smerch            

Round 5 [Jun 1]
Smerch             - MWRE              
Gorki-2            - Orbit Tuch        
Odintsovo          - YSS Krasnoznamensk
Krasnoznamensk-2   - Nara              
Zvezda Zven        - Vybor             

Round 6 [Jun 8]
MWRE               - Vybor             
Nara               - Zvezda Zven       
YSS Krasnoznamensk - Krasnoznamensk-2  
Orbit Tuch         - Odintsovo         
Smerch             - Gorki-2           

Round 7 [Jun 15]
Gorki-2            - MWRE              
Odintsovo          - Smerch            
Krasnoznamensk-2   - Orbit Tuch        
Zvezda Zven        - YSS Krasnoznamensk
Vybor              - Nara              

Round 8 [Jun 22]
MWRE               - Nara              
YSS Krasnoznamensk - Vybor             
Orbit Tuch         - Zvezda Zven       
Smerch             - Krasnoznamensk-2  
Gorki-2            - Odintsovo         

Round 9 [Jun 29]
Odintsovo          - MWRE              
Krasnoznamensk-2   - Gorki-2           
Zvezda Zven        - Smerch            
Vybor              - Orbit Tuch        
Nara               - YSS Krasnoznamensk

Round 10 [Aug 24]
MWRE               - YSS Krasnoznamensk
Orbit Tuch         - Nara              
Vybor              - Smerch            
Zvezda Zven        - Gorki-2           
Krasnoznamensk-2   - Odintsovo         

Round 11 [Aug 31]
MWRE               - Krasnoznamensk-2  
Odintsovo          - Zvezda Zven       
Gorki-2            - Vybor             
Smerch             - Nara              
Orbit Tuch         - YSS Krasnoznamensk

Round 12 [Sep 7]
MWRE               - Orbit Tuch        
YSS Krasnoznamensk - Smerch            
Nara               - Gorki-2           
Vybor              - Odintsovo         
Zvezda Zven        - Krasnoznamensk-2  

Round 13 [Sep 14]
Zvezda Zven        - MWRE              
Krasnoznamensk-2   - Vybor             
Odintsovo          - Nara              
Gorki-2            - YSS Krasnoznamensk
Smerch             - Orbit Tuch        

Round 14 [Sep 21]
MWRE               - Smerch            
Orbit Tuch         - Gorki-2           
YSS Krasnoznamensk - Odintsovo         
Nara               - Krasnoznamensk-2  
Vybor              - Zvezda Zven       

Round 15 [Sep 28]
Vybor              - MWRE              
Zvezda Zven        - Nara              
Krasnoznamensk-2   - YSS Krasnoznamensk
Odintsovo          - Orbit Tuch        
Gorki-2            - Smerch            

Round 16 [Oct 5]
MWRE               - Gorki-2           
Smerch             - Odintsovo         
Orbit Tuch         - Krasnoznamensk-2  
YSS Krasnoznamensk - Zvezda Zven       
Nara               - Vybor             

Round 17 [Oct 12]
Nara               - MWRE              
Vybor              - YSS Krasnoznamensk
Zvezda Zven        - Orbit Tuch        
Krasnoznamensk-2   - Smerch            
Odintsovo          - Gorki-2           

Round 18 [Oct 19]
MWRE               - Odintsovo         
Gorki-2            - Krasnoznamensk-2  
Smerch             - Zvezda Zven       
Orbit Tuch         - Vybor             
YSS Krasnoznamensk - Nara              


LEAGUE C-2

Round 1 [Total Att: 230; Average: 58]
[May 3]
Dolgoprudny-3 1-5 Khimik Klin   [D.Sidorov 80 - A.Dudarev 7, 38 pen, 73, M.Akayev 41, A.Lyzhnikov 68. Att: 30]
[May 4]
Sinkovo       3-2 Antei         [M.Sukhanov 38, 74 pen, G.Borodachov 90 - M.Gryazin 60, Ya.Voronin 87. Att: 50]
Meteor Per    6-2 Volokolamsk   [A.Rymar 23, 26, Yu.Duganov 63, 78, A.Popov 65, V.Novikov 84 - 
                                 V.Nikitin 13, A.Shirokov 55. Att: 50]
SS Klin       0-2 Lobnya        [M.Lebedev 21, N.Gryazev 63. Att: 100]

Table:

 1.Meteor Peresvet        1   1  0  0   6- 2   3  
 2.Khimik Klin            1   1  0  0   5- 1   3  
 3.FC Lobnya              1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
 4.SC Sinkovo             1   1  0  0   3- 2   3  [-]
 5.Olymp Khotkovo         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 6.Antei Zaprudnya        1   0  0  1   2- 3   0  
 7.SS Klin                1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  
 8.FC Volokolamsk         1   0  0  1   2- 6   0  
 9.FSC Dolgoprudny-3      1   0  0  1   1- 5   0  [+]

NB: YSS Lobnya changed name FC Lobnya.
    Chaika Korolyov, PhysTech Dolgoprudny, and Olympic Mytishchi are transferred to League C-5.

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Dudarev (Khimik Klin)  3
2.Yuriy Duganov (Meteor Per)    2
  Alexei Rymar (Meteor Per)     2
  Maxim Sukhanov (Sinkovo)      2


Round 2 [May 11]
Khimik Klin   - Lobnya       
Meteor Per    - Olymp Khot   
Sinkovo       - Volokolamsk  
Dolgoprudny-3 - Antei        

Round 3 [May 18]
Antei         - Khimik Klin  
Volokolamsk   - Dolgoprudny-3
Olymp Khot    - Sinkovo      
SS Klin       - Meteor Per   

Round 4 [May 25]
Meteor Per    - Lobnya       
Sinkovo       - SS Klin      
Dolgoprudny-3 - Olymp Khot   
Antei         - Volokolamsk  

Round 5 [Jun 1]
Volokolamsk   - Khimik Klin  
Olymp Khot    - Antei        
SS Klin       - Dolgoprudny-3
Lobnya        - Sinkovo      

Round 6 [Jun 8]
Khimik Klin   - Meteor Per   
Dolgoprudny-3 - Lobnya       
Antei         - SS Klin      
Volokolamsk   - Olymp Khot   

Round 7 [Jun 15]
Olymp Khot    - Khimik Klin  
SS Klin       - Volokolamsk  
Lobnya        - Antei        
Meteor Per    - Sinkovo      

Round 8 [Jun 22]
Khimik Klin   - Sinkovo      
Dolgoprudny-3 - Meteor Per   
Volokolamsk   - Lobnya       
Olymp Khot    - SS Klin      

Round 9 [Jun 29]
SS Klin       - Khimik Klin  
Lobnya        - Olymp Khot   
Meteor Per    - Antei        
Sinkovo       - Dolgoprudny-3

Round 10 [Aug 24]
Khimik Klin   - Dolgoprudny-3
Antei         - Sinkovo      
Volokolamsk   - Meteor Per   
Lobnya        - SS Klin      

Round 11 [Aug 31]
Lobnya        - Khimik Klin  
Olymp Khot    - Meteor Per   
Volokolamsk   - Sinkovo      
Antei         - Dolgoprudny-3

Round 12 [Sep 7]
Khimik Klin   - Antei        
Dolgoprudny-3 - Volokolamsk  
Sinkovo       - Olymp Khot   
Meteor Per    - SS Klin      

Round 13 [Sep 14]
Lobnya        - Meteor Per   
SS Klin       - Sinkovo      
Olymp Khot    - Dolgoprudny-3
Volokolamsk   - Antei        

Round 14 [Sep 21]
Khimik Klin   - Volokolamsk  
Antei         - Olymp Khot   
Dolgoprudny-3 - SS Klin      
Sinkovo       - Lobnya       

Round 15 [Sep 28]
Meteor Per    - Khimik Klin  
Lobnya        - Dolgoprudny-3
SS Klin       - Antei        
Olymp Khot    - Volokolamsk  

Round 16 [Oct 5]
Khimik Klin   - Olymp Khot   
Volokolamsk   - SS Klin      
Antei         - Lobnya       
Sinkovo       - Meteor Per   

Round 17 [Oct 12]
Sinkovo       - Khimik Klin  
Meteor Per    - Dolgoprudny-3
Lobnya        - Volokolamsk  
SS Klin       - Olymp Khot   

Round 18 [Oct 19]
Khimik Klin   - SS Klin      
Olymp Khot    - Lobnya       
Antei         - Meteor Per   
Dolgoprudny-3 - Sinkovo      


LEAGUE C-3

Round 1 [May 4. Total Att: 450; Average: 90]
Comprag   5-6 Celtic    [V.Ryzhov 30, D.Yakovlev 38, V.Sysoyev 49, D.Kondrashov 72, S.Kolupayev 76 - 
                         Ye.Marketov 25, 60, A.Sergeyev 43, A.Pushkin 67, A.Bocharov 83, A.Gavryukhin 90. Att: 100]
Vostok    0-1 Jazz      [R.Grigoryev 84. Att: 100]
Pav.Posad 1-3 Energy El [A.Chikin 79 - A.Filatov 30, 67, D.Zhdanovich 63. Att: 100]
Tonar     3-3 Grand     [A.Krasnov 4, D.Cherkasov 73, M.Yaroshek 83 - 
                         I.Tezin 30, A.Moskin 40, S.Borodin 65 pen. Att: 50]
NMW Novoe 3-1 Crystal-E [S.Shabanov 44, 49, Ye.Mitkin 76 - S.Telkov 19. Att: 100]	

Table:

 1.NMW Novoe                     1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  [+]
 2.Energy Elektrogorsk           1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  [+]
 3.Celtic Shatura                1   1  0  0   6- 5   3  [-]
 4.Jazz Elektrostal              1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
 5.Tonar Gubino                  1   0  1  0   3- 3   1  
 6.Grand Kurovskoe               1   0  1  0   3- 3   1  
 7.Comprag Avsyunino             1   0  0  1   5- 6   0  
 8.Vostok Elektrostal            1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
 9.FC Pavlovskiy Posad           1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  
10.Crystal-EleMash Elektrostal   1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  

NB: FC Kraskovo are promoted to AFL Podmoskovye League B
    SS Lytkarino are transferred to League C-5.
    Urozhai Tomilino, Sokol Likino-Dulyovo, Khimik Roshal, and Meteor Zhukovskiy withdrew.

Top scorers:

Artyom Filatov (Energy El)   2
Yevgeniy Marketov (Celtic)   2
Sergei Shabanov (NMW Novoe)  2


Round 2 [May 11]
Energy El - Grand    
Celtic    - Tonar    
Jazz      - Comprag  
Crystal-E - Vostok   
Pav.Posad - NMW Novoe

Round 3 [May 18]
NMW Novoe - Energy El
Vostok    - Pav.Posad
Comprag   - Crystal-E
Tonar     - Jazz     
Grand     - Celtic   

Round 4 [May 25]
Energy El - Celtic   
Jazz      - Grand    
Crystal-E - Tonar    
Pav.Posad - Comprag  
NMW Novoe - Vostok   

Round 5 [Jun 1]
Vostok    - Energy El
Comprag   - NMW Novoe
Tonar     - Pav.Posad
Grand     - Crystal-E
Celtic    - Jazz     

Round 6 [Jun 8]
Energy El - Jazz     
Crystal-E - Celtic   
Pav.Posad - Grand    
NMW Novoe - Tonar    
Vostok    - Comprag  

Round 7 [Jun 15]
Comprag   - Energy El
Tonar     - Vostok   
Grand     - NMW Novoe
Celtic    - Pav.Posad
Jazz      - Crystal-E

Round 8 [Jun 22]
Energy El - Crystal-E
Pav.Posad - Jazz     
NMW Novoe - Celtic   
Vostok    - Grand    
Comprag   - Tonar    

Round 9 [Jun 29]
Tonar     - Energy El
Grand     - Comprag  
Celtic    - Vostok   
Jazz      - NMW Novoe
Crystal-E - Pav.Posad

Round 10 [Aug 24]
Energy El - Pav.Posad
Crystal-E - NMW Novoe
Jazz      - Vostok   
Celtic    - Comprag  
Grand     - Tonar    

Round 11 [Aug 31]
Grand     - Energy El
Tonar     - Celtic   
Comprag   - Jazz     
Vostok    - Crystal-E
NMW Novoe - Pav.Posad

Round 12 [Sep 7]
Energy El - NMW Novoe
Pav.Posad - Vostok   
Crystal-E - Comprag  
Jazz      - Tonar    
Celtic    - Grand    

Round 13 [Sep 14]
Celtic    - Energy El
Grand     - Jazz     
Tonar     - Crystal-E
Comprag   - Pav.Posad
Vostok    - NMW Novoe

Round 14 [Sep 21]
Energy El - Vostok   
NMW Novoe - Comprag  
Pav.Posad - Tonar    
Crystal-E - Grand    
Jazz      - Celtic   

Round 15 [Sep 28]
Jazz      - Energy El
Celtic    - Crystal-E
Grand     - Pav.Posad
Tonar     - NMW Novoe
Comprag   - Vostok   

Round 16 [Oct 5]
Energy El - Comprag  
Vostok    - Tonar    
NMW Novoe - Grand    
Pav.Posad - Celtic   
Crystal-E - Jazz     

Round 17 [Oct 12]
Crystal-E - Energy El
Jazz      - Pav.Posad
Celtic    - NMW Novoe
Grand     - Vostok   
Tonar     - Comprag  

Round 18 [Oct 19]
Energy El - Tonar    
Comprag   - Grand    
Vostok    - Celtic   
NMW Novoe - Jazz     
Pav.Posad - Crystal-E


LEAGUE C-4

Round 1 [May 4. Total Att: 235; Average: 47]
Lukhovitsy  2-1 Dinamo Zar  [M.Vishvyakov 49, N.Burlakov 74 - I.Morozov 32. Att: 50]
Ozyory      3-2 Khimik Vos  [V.Anikin 21, V.Provotorov 29, A.Naumov 74 - D.Kuzelyov 39, A.Bokaryov 84. Att: 40]
Legion Khor 5-2 Crystal-Zar [A.Kuznetsov 43, 44, A.Fedin 68, D.Seleznyov 71, 
                             N.Pershin 89 - M.Yakovlev 76, P.Rubtsov 88. Att: 25]
Yunost SP   1-4 Voskresensk [I.Savin 40 - V.Kiryakhin 54, 59, 64, A.Ivanov 68. Att: 50]
Campina     4-2 Kashira     [R.Asadov 29, D.Polyak 37, O.Polunin 58, 90 - D.Brylyov 74, V.Volkov 75. Att: 70]

Table:

 1.Legion Khoroshovo           1   1  0  0    5- 2   3  
 2.FC Voskresensk              1   1  0  0    4- 1   3  [+]
 3.Campina Stupino             1   1  0  0    4- 2   3  [+]
 4.FC Ozyory                   1   1  0  0    3- 2   3  
 5.FC Lukhovitsy               1   1  0  0    2- 1   3  
 6.Khimik Voskresensk          1   0  0  1    2- 3   0  
 7.Dinamo Zaraisk              1   0  0  1    1- 2   0  
 8.FC Kashira                  1   0  0  1    2- 4   0  
 9.Crystal-Zarechye Klimovsk   1   0  0  1    2- 5   0  
10.Yunost Serebryanie Prudy    1   0  0  1    1- 4   0  

NB: Oka Stupino are promoted to AFL Podmoskovye League B
    Peresvet-2 Podolsk withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Vitaliy Kiryakhin (Voskresensk)  3
2.Alexei Kuznetsov (Legion)        2
  Oleg Polunin (Campina)           2


Round 2 [May 11]
Khimik Vos  - Voskresensk
Kashira     - Yunost SP  
Lukhovitsy  - Campina    
Crystal-Zar - Dinamo Zar 
Ozyory      - Legion Khor

Round 3 [May 18]
Legion Khor - Khimik Vos 
Ozyory      - Dinamo Zar 
Campina     - Crystal-Zar
Yunost SP   - Lukhovitsy 
Voskresensk - Kashira    

Round 4 [May 25]
Khimik Vos  - Kashira    
Lukhovitsy  - Voskresensk
Crystal-Zar - Yunost SP  
Ozyory      - Campina    
Legion Khor - Dinamo Zar 

Round 5 [Jun 1]
Dinamo Zar  - Khimik Vos 
Campina     - Legion Khor
Yunost SP   - Ozyory     
Voskresensk - Crystal-Zar
Kashira     - Lukhovitsy 

Round 6 [Jun 8]
Khimik Vos  - Lukhovitsy 
Crystal-Zar - Kashira    
Ozyory      - Voskresensk
Legion Khor - Yunost SP  
Dinamo Zar  - Campina    

Round 7 [Jun 15]
Campina     - Khimik Vos 
Yunost SP   - Dinamo Zar 
Voskresensk - Legion Khor
Kashira     - Ozyory     
Lukhovitsy  - Crystal-Zar

Round 8 [Jun 22]
Khimik Vos  - Crystal-Zar
Ozyory      - Lukhovitsy 
Legion Khor - Kashira    
Dinamo Zar  - Voskresensk
Campina     - Yunost SP  

Round 9 [Jun 29]
Yunost SP   - Khimik Vos 
Voskresensk - Campina    
Kashira     - Dinamo Zar 
Lukhovitsy  - Legion Khor
Crystal-Zar - Ozyory     

Round 10 [Aug 24]
Khimik Vos  - Ozyory     
Crystal-Zar - Legion Khor
Dinamo Zar  - Lukhovitsy 
Kashira     - Campina    
Voskresensk - Yunost SP  

Round 11 [Aug 31]
Voskresensk - Khimik Vos 
Yunost SP   - Kashira    
Campina     - Lukhovitsy 
Dinamo Zar  - Crystal-Zar
Legion Khor - Ozyory     

Round 12 [Sep 7]
Khimik Vos  - Legion Khor
Dinamo Zar  - Ozyory     
Crystal-Zar - Campina    
Lukhovitsy  - Yunost SP  
Kashira     - Voskresensk

Round 13 [Sep 14]
Kashira     - Khimik Vos 
Voskresensk - Lukhovitsy 
Yunost SP   - Crystal-Zar
Campina     - Ozyory     
Dinamo Zar  - Legion Khor

Round 14 [Sep 21]
Khimik Vos  - Dinamo Zar 
Legion Khor - Campina    
Ozyory      - Yunost SP  
Crystal-Zar - Voskresensk
Lukhovitsy  - Kashira    

Round 15 [Sep 28]
Lukhovitsy  - Khimik Vos 
Kashira     - Crystal-Zar
Voskresensk - Ozyory     
Yunost SP   - Legion Khor
Campina     - Dinamo Zar 

Round 16 [Oct 5]
Khimik Vos  - Campina    
Dinamo Zar  - Yunost SP  
Legion Khor - Voskresensk
Ozyory      - Kashira    
Crystal-Zar - Lukhovitsy 

Round 17 [Oct 12]
Crystal-Zar - Khimik Vos 
Lukhovitsy  - Ozyory     
Kashira     - Legion Khor
Voskresensk - Dinamo Zar 
Yunost SP   - Campina    

Round 18 [Oct 19]
Khimik Vos  - Yunost SP  
Campina     - Voskresensk
Dinamo Zar  - Kashira    
Legion Khor - Lukhovitsy 
Ozyory      - Crystal-Zar


LEAGUE C-5

Round 1
[May 4]
Chaika Kor  3-0 Olymp Fr    [G.Tretyakov 18, A.Arkhipov 65, D.Korolyov 66. Att: 200]
Zvezda Lyub 2-1 Lytkarino   [N.Ivanov 27, Ye.Falkovskiy 79 - A.Burykin 73. Att: 100]
Olympic Myt 0-1 PhysTech    [Z.Jilokov 63. Att: 70]
Shcholkovo  1-1 Medv.Ozyora [S.Ulyankin 82 - I.Mironov 70. Att: 50]
[ppd]
Kotelniki   - Kotelniki-2

Table:

 1.Chaika Korolyov        1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  
 2.Zvezda Lyubertsy       1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  
 3.PhysTech Dolgoprudny   1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
 4.FC Shcholkovo          1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
 5.FSC Medvezhyi Ozyora   1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
 6.FC Kotelniki           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.FC Kotelniki-2         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
 8.SS Lytkarino           1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
 9.Olympic Mytishchi      1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
10.Olymp Fryazino         1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  

NB: Bears Medvezhyi Ozyora changed name to FSC Medvezhyi Ozyora.
    SSOR Balashikha are promoted to AFL Podmoskovye League B


Round 2 [May 11]
PhysTech    - Medv.Ozyora
Shcholkovo  - Olymp Fr   
Kotelniki-2 - Chaika Kor 
Lytkarino   - Kotelniki  
Olympic Myt - Zvezda Lyub

Round 3 [May 18]
Zvezda Lyub - PhysTech   
Kotelniki   - Olympic Myt
Chaika Kor  - Lytkarino  
Shcholkovo  - Kotelniki-2
Medv.Ozyora - Olymp Fr   

Round 4 [May 25]
PhysTech    - Olymp Fr   
Kotelniki-2 - Medv.Ozyora
Lytkarino   - Shcholkovo 
Olympic Myt - Chaika Kor 
Zvezda Lyub - Kotelniki  

Round 5 [Jun 1]
Kotelniki   - PhysTech   
Chaika Kor  - Zvezda Lyub
Shcholkovo  - Olympic Myt
Medv.Ozyora - Lytkarino  
Olymp Fr    - Kotelniki-2

Round 6 [Jun 8]
PhysTech    - Kotelniki-2
Lytkarino   - Olymp Fr   
Olympic Myt - Medv.Ozyora
Zvezda Lyub - Shcholkovo 
Kotelniki   - Chaika Kor 

Round 7 [Jun 15]
Chaika Kor  - PhysTech   
Shcholkovo  - Kotelniki  
Medv.Ozyora - Zvezda Lyub
Olymp Fr    - Olympic Myt
Kotelniki-2 - Lytkarino  

Round 8 [Jun 22]
PhysTech    - Lytkarino  
Olympic Myt - Kotelniki-2
Zvezda Lyub - Olymp Fr   
Kotelniki   - Medv.Ozyora
Chaika Kor  - Shcholkovo 

Round 9 [Jun 29]
Shcholkovo  - PhysTech   
Medv.Ozyora - Chaika Kor 
Olymp Fr    - Kotelniki  
Kotelniki-2 - Zvezda Lyub
Lytkarino   - Olympic Myt

Round 10 [Aug 24]
PhysTech    - Olympic Myt
Lytkarino   - Zvezda Lyub
Kotelniki-2 - Kotelniki  
Olymp Fr    - Chaika Kor 
Medv.Ozyora - Shcholkovo 

Round 11 [Aug 31]
Medv.Ozyora - PhysTech   
Olymp Fr    - Shcholkovo 
Chaika Kor  - Kotelniki-2
Kotelniki   - Lytkarino  
Zvezda Lyub - Olympic Myt

Round 12 [Sep 7]
PhysTech    - Zvezda Lyub
Olympic Myt - Kotelniki  
Lytkarino   - Chaika Kor 
Kotelniki-2 - Shcholkovo 
Olymp Fr    - Medv.Ozyora

Round 13 [Sep 14]
Olymp Fr    - PhysTech   
Medv.Ozyora - Kotelniki-2
Shcholkovo  - Lytkarino  
Chaika Kor  - Olympic Myt
Kotelniki   - Zvezda Lyub

Round 14 [Sep 21]
PhysTech    - Kotelniki  
Zvezda Lyub - Chaika Kor 
Olympic Myt - Shcholkovo 
Lytkarino   - Medv.Ozyora
Kotelniki-2 - Olymp Fr   

Round 15 [Sep 28]
Kotelniki-2 - PhysTech   
Olymp Fr    - Lytkarino  
Medv.Ozyora - Olympic Myt
Shcholkovo  - Zvezda Lyub
Chaika Kor  - Kotelniki  

Round 16 [Oct 5]
PhysTech    - Chaika Kor 
Kotelniki   - Shcholkovo 
Zvezda Lyub - Medv.Ozyora
Olympic Myt - Olymp Fr   
Lytkarino   - Kotelniki-2

Round 17 [Oct 12]
Lytkarino   - PhysTech   
Kotelniki-2 - Olympic Myt
Olymp Fr    - Zvezda Lyub
Medv.Ozyora - Kotelniki  
Shcholkovo  - Chaika Kor 

Round 18 [Oct 19]
PhysTech    - Shcholkovo 
Chaika Kor  - Medv.Ozyora
Kotelniki   - Olymp Fr   
Zvezda Lyub - Kotelniki-2
Olympic Myt - Lytkarino  


MOSCOW REGION CUP 2019
----------------------

First Round
[Apr 27]
CHAIKA Korolyov      4-2  FC Shcholkovo
  [I.Monekin 15, D.Shirshov 22, 54, T.Bykovets 88 - M.Malyshchik 29, 33. Att: 100]
[Apr 30]
FC Gorki-2           0-1  VYBOR Odintsovo
  [F.Xösnetdinov 12. Att: 100]
[May 1]
VOSTOK Elektrostal   2-1  Crystal-EleMash Elektrostal
  [V.Kostikov 70, R.Gafarov 86 - D.Mikheikin 73. Att: 100]
FC Kotelniki-2       2-2  FC KOTELNIKI                 [pen 2-4]
  [Ya.Galatov 40, A.Osipov 80 - S.Yevseyenkov 69, G.Klenyayev 83. Att: 30]
SC Sinkovo           1-2  OLYMP Khotkovo
  [K.Labintsev 90 - O.Kakhidze 32, A.Sosnovskikh 74. Att: 50]
CAMPINA Stupino      3-2  Dinamo Zaraisk
  [A.Medvedev 13, 47, O.Polunin 17 - I.Morozov 74 pen, S.Sharashkin 77. Att: 100]
FSC Dolgoprudny-3    1-2  PHYSTECH Dolgoprudny
  [I.Chistyakov 72 pen - I.Stanislavskiy 32, I.Bolotin 41. Att: 50]
CELTIC Shatura       7-3  Grand Kurovskoe
  [Ye.Vasin 7, 15, Ye.Marketov 44, 58, 81, A.Pushkin 69, 70 - I.Tezin 8, 34, 88. Att: 100]
SS Klin              1-1  KHIMIK Klin                  [pen 2-4]
  [O.Samsonov 55 - A.Dudarev 18. Att: 50]
NARA Naro-Fominsk    5-0  Smerch Zvenigorod
  [N.Khodotov 38, 59, 86, V.Kuprikov 44, 51. Att: 30]
METEOR Peresvet      5-1  Olymp Fryazino
  [K.Matveyev (Oly) 3 og, A.Rymar 7, 38, S.Voronkin 40, Yu.Duganov 85 - D.Tsyganov 82. Att: 70]
LEGION Khoroshovo    1-1  FC Ozyory                    [pen 4-2]
  [P.Kryuchkov 86 - D.Trefilov 73. Att: 100]
FC LUKHOVITSY        5-0  Yunost Serebryanie Prudy
  [M.Vishnyakov 4, N.Burlakov 8, S.Sarbayev 12, 28, 36. Att: 30]
Tonar Gubino         2-4  NMW Novoe
  [A.Krasnov 16, O.Spirin 90 - S.Shabanov 18, 33, M.Kudelin 24, 31. Att: 50]
Khimik Voskresensk   1-5  FC VOSKRESENSK
  [A.Gozhev 36 - E.Mirzakobilov 3, 43, V.Gubin 26, V.Kiryakhin 58, S.Kostenko 88. Att: 50]
[May 9]
FC Pavlovskiy Posad  -  Energy Elektrogorsk
[May 16]
FC Krasnoznamensk-2  -  FC Odintsovo

Second Round [Jun 12]
MWRE Mozhaisk               -  Orbit Tuchkovo
Comprag Avsyunino           -  Celtic Shatura
Antei Zaprudnya             -  Khimik Klin
Crystal-Zarechye Klimovsk   -  FC Kashira
Krasnoznamensk-2/Odintsovo  -  Nara Naro-Fominsk
Vostok Elektrostal          -  Jazz Elektrostal
Chaika Korolyov             -  Meteor Peresvet
FC Kotelniki                -  FSC Medvezhyi Ozyora
Zvezda Zvenigorod           -  Vybor Odintsovo
FC Voskresensk              -  Legion Khoroshovo
Olymp Khotkovo              -  FC Lobnya
Campina Stupino             -  FC Lukhovitsy
YSS Krasnoznamensk          -  FC Volokolamsk
Pavlovskiy Posad/Energy El  -  NMW Novoe
PhysTech Dolgoprudny        -  Olympic Mytishchi
SS Lytkarino                -  Zvezda Lyubertsy

Third Round [Jul 6]

Quarterfinals [Aug 17]

Semifinals [Aug 28]

FINALS [Oct 26, Nov 2]


Nizhniy Novgorod Region

NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION 2019
============================

85th Edition

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Round 1 [May 2. Total Att: 700; Average: 140]
Spartak Bor     1-2 Shakhtyor Arz   [O.Makeyev 80 - V.Fedotov 7, P.Dontsov 60. Att: 300]
Spartak Bog     2-0 Vodnik-SSOR #8  [A.Koknayev (Vod) 12 og, A.Kovalik 15. Att: 200]
Metallurg Vyk   1-1 Volna-2 Kov     [D.Baulin 38 - G.Postanogov 58. Att: 100]
Semyonov        9-1 Icarus          [D.Borisov 4, 46, Ye.Larionov 10, 42, 43, 54, 71, A.Voronin 26 pen, 
                                     A.Krasilnikov 84 - D.Vasilyev 55. Att: 50]
YSS NNIC        0-6 Locomotive-2 NN [N.Zotov 8, 9, 31, A.Lobanov 57, 58, S.Shirokov 76. Att: 50]

Table:

 1.FC Semyonov                  1   1  0  0   9- 1   3  
 2.Locomotive-2 Nizh.Novgorod   1   1  0  0   6- 0   3  [+]
 3.Spartak Bogorodsk            1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
 4.Shakhtyor Arzamas            1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  [C]
 5.Metallurg Vyksa              1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
 6.Volna-2 Kovernino            1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  [+]
 7.Khimik-2/Salute Dzerzhinsk   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
 8.Spartak Bor                  1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
 9.Vodnik-SSOR #8 N.Novgorod    1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  [+]
10.YSS NNIC Nizhniy Novgorod    1   0  0  1   0- 6   0  
------------------------------------------------------
11.Icarus Sarov                 1   0  0  1   1- 9   0  

NB: Volna Kovernino and Locomotive N.Novgorod were admitted to AFL Privolzhye, 
      so their second teams play instead.
    FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 were also admitted to AFL Privolzhye.
    Name changes: FC Sarov to Icarus; FC Dzerzhinsk-TS-2 to Khimik-2/Salute.
    Locomotive-2 Nizh.Novgorod are based and play their home matches in Balakhna.
    Uranium Dzerzhinsk withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Yegor Larionov (Semyonov)            5
2.Nikolai Zotov (Locomotive-2 NN)      3
3.Denis Borisov (Semyonov)             2
  Alexander Lobanov (Locomotive-2 NN)  2

Round 2
[May 11]
Vodnik-SSOR #8  - Shakhtyor Arz  
YSS NNIC        - Spartak Bor    
Semyonov        - Metallurg Vyk  
[May 12]
Locomotive-2 NN - Icarus         
Khimik-2/Salute - Spartak Bog    

Round 3
[May 18]
Spartak Bor     - Icarus         
Vodnik-SSOR #8  - YSS NNIC       
[May 19]
Volna-2 Kov     - Semyonov       
Metallurg Vyk   - Locomotive-2 NN
Shakhtyor Arz   - Khimik-2/Salute

Round 4
[May 25]
Spartak Bog     - Shakhtyor Arz  
Spartak Bor     - Metallurg Vyk  
Vodnik-SSOR #8  - Icarus         
[May 26]
Locomotive-2 NN - Volna-2 Kov    
Khimik-2/Salute - YSS NNIC       

Round 5
[Jun 1]
YSS NNIC        - Spartak Bog    
Metallurg Vyk   - Vodnik-SSOR #8 
[Jun 2]
Volna-2 Kov     - Spartak Bor    
Semyonov        - Locomotive-2 NN
Icarus          - Khimik-2/Salute

Round 6
[Jun 8]
Shakhtyor Arz   - YSS NNIC       
Spartak Bog     - Icarus         
Spartak Bor     - Semyonov       
[Jun 9]
Vodnik-SSOR #8  - Volna-2 Kov    
Khimik-2/Salute - Metallurg Vyk  

Round 7
[Jun 15]
Icarus          - Shakhtyor Arz  
Metallurg Vyk   - Spartak Bog    
Semyonov        - Vodnik-SSOR #8 
[Jun 16]
Volna-2 Kov     - Khimik-2/Salute
Locomotive-2 NN - Spartak Bor    

Round 8
[Jun 13]
Khimik-2/Salute - Semyonov       
[Jun 22]
Shakhtyor Arz   - Metallurg Vyk  
YSS NNIC        - Icarus         
[Jun 23]
Spartak Bog     - Volna-2 Kov    
Vodnik-SSOR #8  - Locomotive-2 NN

Round 9
[Jun 29]
Semyonov        - Spartak Bog    
Spartak Bor     - Vodnik-SSOR #8 
Metallurg Vyk   - YSS NNIC       
[Jun 30]
Volna-2 Kov     - Shakhtyor Arz  
Locomotive-2 NN - Khimik-2/Salute

Round 10
[Jul 6]
Shakhtyor Arz   - Semyonov       
Icarus          - Metallurg Vyk  
[Jul 7]
YSS NNIC        - Volna-2 Kov    
Spartak Bog     - Locomotive-2 NN
Khimik-2/Salute - Spartak Bor    

Round 11
[Jul 13]
Spartak Bor     - Spartak Bog    
Semyonov        - YSS NNIC       
[Jul 14]
Volna-2 Kov     - Icarus         
Locomotive-2 NN - Shakhtyor Arz  
[Nov 18]
Vodnik-SSOR #8  - Khimik-2/Salute

Round 12
[Aug 17]
Shakhtyor Arz   - Spartak Bor    
Vodnik-SSOR #8  - Spartak Bog    
Icarus          - Semyonov       
[Aug 18]
Volna-2 Kov     - Metallurg Vyk  
Locomotive-2 NN - YSS NNIC       

Round 13
[Aug 24]
Shakhtyor Arz   - Vodnik-SSOR #8 
Spartak Bor     - YSS NNIC       
Metallurg Vyk   - Semyonov       
[Aug 25]
Icarus          - Locomotive-2 NN
Spartak Bog     - Khimik-2/Salute

Round 14
[Aug 31]
Icarus          - Spartak Bor    
YSS NNIC        - Vodnik-SSOR #8 
[Sep 1]
Semyonov        - Volna-2 Kov    
Locomotive-2 NN - Metallurg Vyk  
Khimik-2/Salute - Shakhtyor Arz  

Round 15
[Sep 7]
Shakhtyor Arz   - Spartak Bog    
Metallurg Vyk   - Spartak Bor    
Icarus          - Vodnik-SSOR #8 
[Sep 8]
Volna-2 Kov     - Locomotive-2 NN
YSS NNIC        - Khimik-2/Salute

Round 16
[Sep 14]
Spartak Bog     - YSS NNIC       
Vodnik-SSOR #8  - Metallurg Vyk  
[Sep 15]
Spartak Bor     - Volna-2 Kov    
Locomotive-2 NN - Semyonov       
Khimik-2/Salute - Icarus         

Round 17
[Sep 21]
YSS NNIC        - Shakhtyor Arz  
Icarus          - Spartak Bog    
Semyonov        - Spartak Bor    
[Sep 22]
Volna-2 Kov     - Vodnik-SSOR #8 
Metallurg Vyk   - Khimik-2/Salute

Round 18
[Sep 28]
Shakhtyor Arz   - Icarus         
Spartak Bog     - Metallurg Vyk  
Vodnik-SSOR #8  - Semyonov       
[Sep 29]
Khimik-2/Salute - Volna-2 Kov    
Spartak Bor     - Locomotive-2 NN

Round 19
[Oct 5]
Metallurg Vyk   - Shakhtyor Arz  
Icarus          - YSS NNIC       
[Oct 6]
Volna-2 Kov     - Spartak Bog    
Locomotive-2 NN - Vodnik-SSOR #8 
Semyonov        - Khimik-2/Salute

Round 20
[Oct 12]
Spartak Bog     - Semyonov       
Vodnik-SSOR #8  - Spartak Bor    
YSS NNIC        - Metallurg Vyk  
[Oct 13]
Shakhtyor Arz   - Volna-2 Kov    
Khimik-2/Salute - Locomotive-2 NN

Round 21
[Oct 19]
Semyonov        - Shakhtyor Arz  
Metallurg Vyk   - Icarus         
[Oct 20]
Volna-2 Kov     - YSS NNIC       
Locomotive-2 NN - Spartak Bog    
Spartak Bor     - Khimik-2/Salute

Round 22
[Oct 26]
Spartak Bog     - Spartak Bor    
YSS NNIC        - Semyonov       
[Oct 27]
Icarus          - Volna-2 Kov    
Shakhtyor Arz   - Locomotive-2 NN
Khimik-2/Salute - Vodnik-SSOR #8 


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Round 1
[May 2]
Torpedo Pav    3-0 Tempo Kul     
Spartak Tum    0-3 Sokol Sok     
Rubin Ard      5-0 Balakhna      
[May 3]
Atlas Shatki   3-1 Gorodets      
Semar Service  3-3 Druzhba Vyksa 
[ppd]
Trud Sosn      - Shakhtyor-2 Ar

Table:

 1.Rubin Ardatov            1   1  0  0   5- 0   3  
 2.Torpedo Pavlovo          1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  [-]
--------------------------------------------------
 3.Sokol Sokolskoe          1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  
 4.Atlas Shatki             1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  [+]
 5.Semar Service Semyonov   1   0  1  0   3- 3   1  
 6.Druzhba Vyksa            1   0  1  0   3- 3   1  [+]
 7.Shakhtyor-2 Arzamas      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Trud Sosnovskoe          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.FC Gorodets              1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  
10.Spartak Tumbotino        1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  
11.Tempo Kulebaki           1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  
12.FC Balakhna              1   0  0  1   0- 5   0  

NB: Name changes: FC Shatki to Atlas; FC Druzhba to Druzhba Vyksa.
    Spartak-2 Bor withdrew.

Round 2
[May 11]
Spartak Tum    - Trud Sosn     
Balakhna       - Gorodets      
[May 12]
Semar Service  - Tempo Kul     
Atlas Shatki   - Torpedo Pav   
Rubin Ard      - Sokol Sok     
Druzhba Vyksa  - Shakhtyor-2 Ar

Round 3
[May 18]
Balakhna       - Sokol Sok     
Druzhba Vyksa  - Spartak Tum   
Shakhtyor-2 Ar - Tempo Kul     
Semar Service  - Atlas Shatki  
[May 19]
Trud Sosn      - Rubin Ard     
Torpedo Pav    - Gorodets      

Round 4
[May 25]
Balakhna       - Torpedo Pav   
Gorodets       - Semar Service 
Spartak Tum    - Tempo Kul     
[May 26]
Shakhtyor-2 Ar - Atlas Shatki  
Rubin Ard      - Druzhba Vyksa 
Sokol Sok      - Trud Sosn     

Round 5
[Jun 1]
Gorodets       - Shakhtyor-2 Ar
Torpedo Pav    - Semar Service 
Trud Sosn      - Balakhna      
Tempo Kul      - Rubin Ard     
[Jun 2]
Atlas Shatki   - Spartak Tum   
Druzhba Vyksa  - Sokol Sok     

Round 6
[Jun 8]
Semar Service  - Balakhna      
Sokol Sok      - Tempo Kul     
Druzhba Vyksa  - Trud Sosn     
[Jun 9]
Shakhtyor-2 Ar - Torpedo Pav   
Rubin Ard      - Atlas Shatki  
Spartak Tum    - Gorodets      

Round 7
[Jun 15]
Tempo Kul      - Trud Sosn     
Balakhna       - Druzhba Vyksa 
Torpedo Pav    - Spartak Tum   
[Jun 16]
Gorodets       - Rubin Ard     
Semar Service  - Shakhtyor-2 Ar
Atlas Shatki   - Sokol Sok     

Round 8
[Jun 22]
Druzhba Vyksa  - Tempo Kul     
Spartak Tum    - Semar Service 
Sokol Sok      - Gorodets      
[Jun 23]
Trud Sosn      - Atlas Shatki  
Rubin Ard      - Torpedo Pav   
Balakhna       - Shakhtyor-2 Ar

Round 9
[Jun 29]
Torpedo Pav    - Sokol Sok     
Shakhtyor-2 Ar - Spartak Tum   
Tempo Kul      - Balakhna      
[Jun 30]
Rubin Ard      - Semar Service 
Gorodets       - Trud Sosn     
Atlas Shatki   - Druzhba Vyksa 

Round 10
[Jul 6]
Trud Sosn      - Torpedo Pav   
Balakhna       - Spartak Tum   
Druzhba Vyksa  - Gorodets      
Semar Service  - Sokol Sok     
[Jul 7]
Shakhtyor-2 Ar - Rubin Ard     
Tempo Kul      - Atlas Shatki  

Round 11
[Jul 13]
Sokol Sok      - Shakhtyor-2 Ar
Torpedo Pav    - Druzhba Vyksa 
Tempo Kul      - Gorodets      
Trud Sosn      - Semar Service 
[Jul 14]
Spartak Tum    - Rubin Ard     
Atlas Shatki   - Balakhna      

Round 12
[Aug 17]
Sokol Sok      - Spartak Tum   
Balakhna       - Rubin Ard     
Tempo Kul      - Torpedo Pav   
Druzhba Vyksa  - Semar Service 
[Aug 18]
Gorodets       - Atlas Shatki  
Shakhtyor-2 Ar - Trud Sosn     

Round 13
[Aug 24]
Trud Sosn      - Spartak Tum   
Gorodets       - Balakhna      
Tempo Kul      - Semar Service 
[Aug 25]
Torpedo Pav    - Atlas Shatki  
Sokol Sok      - Rubin Ard     
Shakhtyor-2 Ar - Druzhba Vyksa 

Round 14
[Aug 31]
Sokol Sok      - Balakhna      
Spartak Tum    - Druzhba Vyksa 
Tempo Kul      - Shakhtyor-2 Ar
[Sep 1]
Atlas Shatki   - Semar Service 
Rubin Ard      - Trud Sosn     
Gorodets       - Torpedo Pav   

Round 15
[Sep 7]
Torpedo Pav    - Balakhna      
Semar Service  - Gorodets      
Tempo Kul      - Spartak Tum   
[Sep 8]
Atlas Shatki   - Shakhtyor-2 Ar
Druzhba Vyksa  - Rubin Ard     
Trud Sosn      - Sokol Sok     

Round 16
[Sep 14]
Shakhtyor-2 Ar - Gorodets      
Semar Service  - Torpedo Pav   
Balakhna       - Trud Sosn     
[Sep 15]
Rubin Ard      - Tempo Kul     
Spartak Tum    - Atlas Shatki  
Sokol Sok      - Druzhba Vyksa 

Round 17
[Sep 21]
Balakhna       - Semar Service 
Tempo Kul      - Sokol Sok     
Trud Sosn      - Druzhba Vyksa 
[Sep 22]
Torpedo Pav    - Shakhtyor-2 Ar
Atlas Shatki   - Rubin Ard     
Gorodets       - Spartak Tum   

Round 18
[Sep 28]
Trud Sosn      - Tempo Kul     
Druzhba Vyksa  - Balakhna      
Spartak Tum    - Torpedo Pav   
[Sep 29]
Rubin Ard      - Gorodets      
Shakhtyor-2 Ar - Semar Service 
Sokol Sok      - Atlas Shatki  

Round 19
[Oct 5]
Tempo Kul      - Druzhba Vyksa 
Semar Service  - Spartak Tum   
Gorodets       - Sokol Sok     
[Oct 6]
Atlas Shatki   - Trud Sosn     
Torpedo Pav    - Rubin Ard     
Shakhtyor-2 Ar - Balakhna      

Round 20
[Oct 12]
Sokol Sok      - Torpedo Pav   
Spartak Tum    - Shakhtyor-2 Ar
Balakhna       - Tempo Kul     
Semar Service  - Rubin Ard     
[Oct 13]
Trud Sosn      - Gorodets      
Druzhba Vyksa  - Atlas Shatki  

Round 21
[Oct 19]
Torpedo Pav    - Trud Sosn     
Spartak Tum    - Balakhna      
Gorodets       - Druzhba Vyksa 
Sokol Sok      - Semar Service 
[Oct 20]
Rubin Ard      - Shakhtyor-2 Ar
Atlas Shatki   - Tempo Kul     

Round 22
[Oct 26]
Shakhtyor-2 Ar - Sokol Sok     
Druzhba Vyksa  - Torpedo Pav   
Gorodets       - Tempo Kul     
Semar Service  - Trud Sosn     
[Oct 27]
Rubin Ard      - Spartak Tum   
Balakhna       - Atlas Shatki  


SECOND LEAGUE
-------------

Table:

 1.Progress Bolshoe Murashkino   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 2.Volga Vorotynets              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 3.Torpedo Lyskovo               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 4.Ruslan Bolshoe Boldino        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 5.Arsenal Pochinki              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 6.Chaika Perevoz                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.Niva Gagino                   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Crystal Sergach               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Olympos Zhdanovskiy, Fakel Buturlino, and FC Knyaginino withdrew.


Round 1
[May 25]
Crystal Ser - Progress   
[May 26]
Volga Vor   - Chaika Per 
Ruslan      - Arsenal Pch
Niva Gagino - Torpedo Lys

Round 2
[Jun 1]
Chaika Per  - Torpedo Lys
[Jun 2]
Volga Vor   - Ruslan     
Progress    - Niva Gagino
Arsenal Pch - Crystal Ser

Round 3
[Jun 8]
Ruslan      - Chaika Per 
Torpedo Lys - Progress   
[Jun 9]
Niva Gagino - Arsenal Pch
Crystal Ser - Volga Vor  

Round 4
[Jun 15]
Chaika Per  - Progress   
Ruslan      - Crystal Ser
[Jun 16]
Arsenal Pch - Torpedo Lys
Volga Vor   - Niva Gagino

Round 5
[Jun 22]
Crystal Ser - Chaika Per 
[Jun 23]
Progress    - Arsenal Pch
Niva Gagino - Ruslan     
Torpedo Lys - Volga Vor  

Round 6
[Jun 29]
Ruslan      - Torpedo Lys
[Jun 30]
Volga Vor   - Progress   
Chaika Per  - Arsenal Pch
Crystal Ser - Niva Gagino

Round 7
[Jul 6]
Torpedo Lys - Crystal Ser
Progress    - Ruslan     
[Jul 7]
Niva Gagino - Chaika Per 
Arsenal Pch - Volga Vor  

Round 8
[Aug 3]
Progress    - Crystal Ser
[Aug 4]
Chaika Per  - Volga Vor  
Arsenal Pch - Ruslan     
Torpedo Lys - Niva Gagino

Round 9
[Aug 10]
Torpedo Lys - Chaika Per 
[Aug 11]
Ruslan      - Volga Vor  
Niva Gagino - Progress   
Crystal Ser - Arsenal Pch

Round 10
[Aug 17]
Chaika Per  - Ruslan     
Progress    - Torpedo Lys
[Aug 18]
Arsenal Pch - Niva Gagino
Volga Vor   - Crystal Ser

Round 11
[Aug 24]
Progress    - Chaika Per 
Crystal Ser - Ruslan     
[Aug 25]
Torpedo Lys - Arsenal Pch
Niva Gagino - Volga Vor  

Round 12
[Aug 31]
Chaika Per  - Crystal Ser
[Sep 1]
Arsenal Pch - Progress   
Ruslan      - Niva Gagino
Volga Vor   - Torpedo Lys

Round 13
[Sep 7]
Torpedo Lys - Ruslan     
[Sep 8]
Progress    - Volga Vor  
Arsenal Pch - Chaika Per 
Niva Gagino - Crystal Ser

Round 14
[Sep 14]
Crystal Ser - Torpedo Lys
Ruslan      - Progress   
[Sep 15]
Chaika Per  - Niva Gagino
Volga Vor   - Arsenal Pch


NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION CUP 2019
--------------------------------

First Round
[May 22]
Ruslan Bolshoe Boldino  -  YSS NNIC Nizhniy Novgorod
Arsenal Pochinki        -  Locomotive-2 Nizh.Novgorod
Rubin Ardatov           -  Shakhtyor Arzamas
Gorkiy Nizhn.Novgorod   -  Spartak Tumbotino
Trud Sosnovskoe         -  Metallurg Vyksa
Crystal Sergach         -  FC Balakhna
Tempo Kulebaki          -  Spartak Bogorodsk
Progress B.Murashkino   -  Sokol Sokolskoe
Volga Vorotynets        -  FC Semyonov
Torpedo Lyskovo         -  FC Gorodets
Semar Service Semyonov  -  Spartak Bor
Druzhba Vyksa           -  Torpedo Pavlovo
Shakhtyor-2 Arzamas     -  Icarus Sarov
Niva Gagino             -  Vodnik-SSOR #8 N.Novgorod
[May 23]
Chaika Perevoz          -  Khimik-2/Salute Dzerzhinsk
Atlas Shatki            -  Volna-2 Kovernino

Second Round [Jun 5]
Ruslan/YSS NNIC         -  Arsenal/Locomotive-2
Chaika/Khimik-2/Salute  -  Rubin/Shakhtyor
Gorkiy/Spartak Tum      -  Trud/Metallurg
Crystal/Balakhna        -  Tempo/Spartak Bog
Progress/Sokol          -  Volga/Semyonov
Torpedo Lys/Gorodets    -  Semar Service/Spartak Bor
Druzhba/Torpedo Pav     -  Shakhtyor-2/Icarus
Niva/Vodnik-SSOR #8     -  Atlas/Volna-2


Rostov-na-Donu Region

ROSTOV-NA-DONU REGION 2019
==========================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Round 1
[Apr 20]
Novoshakhtinsk 4-1 Progress       [A.Tishchenko 16, R.Smolskiy 22, A.Nastavshev 42, 62 - A.Ovsyannikov 17. Att: 400]
Bataisk 2018   5-0 Shakhtyor 2014 [E.Jemilev 15, I.Polev 19, V.Silkin 70, 78, D.Shaumyan 87. Att: 200]
Rostov-2       1-0 Azov           [R.Bezrukov 90. Att: 100]
Chaika-2       0-2 Nadezhda       [G.Kozlov 13, 70. Att: 50]
[Apr 30]
Ponedelnik FA  - SKA-2 R/D     
[May 22]
RostSelMash    - Aksay         

Table:

 1.FC Bataisk 2018               1   1  0  0   5- 0   3  
 2.FC Novoshakhtinsk             1   1  0  0   4- 1   3  
 3.Nadezhda Novoshakhtinsk       1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
 4.FC Rostov-2                   1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
 5.RostSelMash Rostov-na-Donu    0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [C]
 6.Ponedelnik FA Rostov/Don      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.Akhlamov ORA Novoprimorskiy   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.SKA-2 Rostov-na-Donu          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.FC Aksay                      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
10.FC Azov                       1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  [+]
11.Chaika-2 Peschanokopskoe      1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  
12.Progress Rostov-na-Donu       1   0  0  1   1- 4   0  [+]
13.Shakhtyor 2014 Shakhty        1   0  0  1   0- 5   0  

NB: TPF-ORA Pokrovskoe changed name to Akhlamov ORA. 
      They play alternately in Novoprimorskiy and Pokrovskoe.
    Ponedelnik Football Academy Rostov play their home games in Vodopadny (north-eastern 
      suburb of Rostov-na-Donu); Chaika-2 in Rostov at Dinamo Stadium.
    KobArt-SFU Taganrog, FC Volgodonsk, DonGazDobycha Sulin, and FC Rostov 2018 withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

Gennadiy Kozlov (Nadezhda)             2
Alexander Nastavshev (Novoshakhtinsk)  2
Vladislav Silkin (Bataisk 2018)        2

Round 2 [Apr 27]
Progress       - Akhlamov ORA  
SKA-2 R/D      - Novoshakhtinsk
Aksay          - Bataisk 2018  
Rostov-2       - PonedelnikFA-2
Nadezhda       - RostSelMash   
Chaika-2       - Azov          

Round 3 
[May 1]
RostSelMash    - Azov          
Novoshakhtinsk - Rostov-2      
Bataisk 2018   - Nadezhda      
[May 4]
Akhlamov ORA   - Shakhtyor 2014
Progress       - SKA-2 R/D     
PonedelnikFA-2 - Chaika-2      

Round 4
[May 11]
SKA-2 R/D      - Akhlamov ORA  
Aksay          - Shakhtyor 2014
Rostov-2       - Progress      
Azov           - Bataisk 2018  
[May 15]
RostSelMash    - PonedelnikFA-2
Chaika-2       - Novoshakhtinsk

Round 5 [May 18]
Akhlamov ORA   - Aksay         
SKA-2 R/D      - Rostov-2      
Shakhtyor 2014 - Nadezhda      
Progress       - Chaika-2      
Novoshakhtinsk - RostSelMash   
Bataisk 2018   - PonedelnikFA-2

Round 6 [May 25]
Rostov-2       - Akhlamov ORA  
Nadezhda       - Aksay         
Chaika-2       - SKA-2 R/D     
Azov           - Shakhtyor 2014
RostSelMash    - Progress      
Bataisk 2018   - Novoshakhtinsk

Round 7
[Jun 1]
Rostov-2       - Chaika-2      
Aksay          - Azov          
Shakhtyor 2014 - PonedelnikFA-2
Bataisk 2018   - Progress      
[Jul 3]
Akhlamov ORA   - Nadezhda      
SKA-2 R/D      - RostSelMash   

Round 8
[Jun 8]
Chaika-2       - Akhlamov ORA  
PonedelnikFA-2 - Aksay         
Bataisk 2018   - SKA-2 R/D     
[Jun 12]
Azov           - Nadezhda      
RostSelMash    - Rostov-2      
Novoshakhtinsk - Shakhtyor 2014

Round 9
[May 22]
Nadezhda       - PonedelnikFA-2
[Jun 15]
Akhlamov ORA   - Azov          
Chaika-2       - RostSelMash   
Rostov-2       - Bataisk 2018  
Aksay          - Novoshakhtinsk
Shakhtyor 2014 - Progress      

Round 10
[Jun 22]
PonedelnikFA-2 - Azov          
Bataisk 2018   - Chaika-2      
Progress       - Aksay         
Shakhtyor 2014 - SKA-2 R/D     
[Jul 10]
RostSelMash    - Akhlamov ORA  
Novoshakhtinsk - Nadezhda      

Round 11
[Jun 19]
Rostov-2       - Shakhtyor 2014
[Jun 29]
Akhlamov ORA   - PonedelnikFA-2
RostSelMash    - Bataisk 2018  
Azov           - Novoshakhtinsk
Nadezhda       - Progress      
Aksay          - SKA-2 R/D     

Round 12
[Jun 29]
Shakhtyor 2014 - Chaika-2      
[Jul 5]
Aksay          - Rostov-2      
[Jul 6]
Bataisk 2018   - Akhlamov ORA  
Novoshakhtinsk - PonedelnikFA-2
Progress       - Azov          
SKA-2 R/D      - Nadezhda      

Round 13 [Jul 13]
Akhlamov ORA   - Novoshakhtinsk
PonedelnikFA-2 - Progress      
RostSelMash    - Shakhtyor 2014
Azov           - SKA-2 R/D     
Chaika-2       - Aksay         
Nadezhda       - Rostov-2      

Round 14 [Aug 3]
Progress       - Novoshakhtinsk
Shakhtyor 2014 - Bataisk 2018  
SKA-2 R/D      - PonedelnikFA-2
Aksay          - RostSelMash   
Azov           - Rostov-2      
Nadezhda       - Chaika-2      

Round 15
[May 22]
Akhlamov ORA   - Progress      
[Aug 10]
Novoshakhtinsk - SKA-2 R/D     
Bataisk 2018   - Aksay         
PonedelnikFA-2 - Rostov-2      
RostSelMash    - Nadezhda      
Azov           - Chaika-2      

Round 16
[Jul 17]
Shakhtyor 2014 - Akhlamov ORA  
[Aug 17]
SKA-2 R/D      - Progress      
Rostov-2       - Novoshakhtinsk
Nadezhda       - Bataisk 2018  
Chaika-2       - PonedelnikFA-2
Azov           - RostSelMash   

Round 17
[Aug 24]
Shakhtyor 2014 - Aksay         
Progress       - Rostov-2      
Novoshakhtinsk - Chaika-2      
Bataisk 2018   - Azov          
PonedelnikFA-2 - RostSelMash   
[Sep 4]
Akhlamov ORA   - SKA-2 R/D     

Round 18
[May 8]
Aksay          - Akhlamov ORA  
[Aug 31]
Rostov-2       - SKA-2 R/D     
Nadezhda       - Shakhtyor 2014
Chaika-2       - Progress      
RostSelMash    - Novoshakhtinsk
PonedelnikFA-2 - Bataisk 2018  

Round 19 [Sep 7]
Akhlamov ORA   - Rostov-2      
Aksay          - Nadezhda       
SKA-2 R/D      - Chaika-2      
Shakhtyor 2014 - Azov          
Progress       - RostSelMash    
Novoshakhtinsk - Bataisk 2018  

Round 20 [Sep 14]
Nadezhda       - Akhlamov ORA  
Chaika-2       - Rostov-2      
Azov           - Aksay         
RostSelMash    - SKA-2 R/D     
PonedelnikFA-2 - Shakhtyor 2014
Progress       - Bataisk 2018  

Round 21 [Sep 21]
Akhlamov ORA   - Chaika-2      
Nadezhda       - Azov          
Rostov-2       - RostSelMash   
Aksay          - PonedelnikFA-2
SKA-2 R/D      - Bataisk 2018  
Shakhtyor 2014 - Novoshakhtinsk

Round 22 [Sep 28]
Azov           - Akhlamov ORA  
RostSelMash    - Chaika-2      
PonedelnikFA-2 - Nadezhda      
Bataisk 2018   - Rostov-2      
Novoshakhtinsk - Aksay         
Progress       - Shakhtyor 2014

Round 23 [Oct 5]
Akhlamov ORA   - RostSelMash   
Azov           - PonedelnikFA-2
Chaika-2       - Bataisk 2018  
Nadezhda       - Novoshakhtinsk
Aksay          - Progress      
SKA-2 R/D      - Shakhtyor 2014

Round 24 [Oct 12]
PonedelnikFA-2 - Akhlamov ORA  
Bataisk 2018   - RostSelMash   
Novoshakhtinsk - Azov          
Progress       - Nadezhda      
Shakhtyor 2014 - Rostov-2      
SKA-2 R/D      - Aksay         

Round 25 [Oct 19]
Akhlamov ORA   - Bataisk 2018  
PonedelnikFA-2 - Novoshakhtinsk
Azov           - Progress      
Chaika-2       - Shakhtyor 2014
Nadezhda       - SKA-2 R/D     
Rostov-2       - Aksay         

Round 26 [Oct 26]
Novoshakhtinsk - Akhlamov ORA  
Progress       - PonedelnikFA-2
Shakhtyor 2014 - RostSelMash   
SKA-2 R/D      - Azov          
Aksay          - Chaika-2       
Rostov-2       - Nadezhda      


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

NORTH

Table:

1.Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
2.FC Belaya Kalitva               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.Nike Krasny Sulin               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Nesvetai Vesyoly                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
--------------------------------------------------------
5.SSOR #2 Yermak Novocherkassk    0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.FC Novoshakhtinsk-2             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.FC Kamenolomni                  0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
8.Urozhai Chertkovo               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  

NB: FC Chertkovo changed name to Urozhai.
    RosMet Kamenolomni and FC Millerovo withdrew.


Round 1 [May 11]
Urozhai Cher     - Kamenolomni     
Progress KS      - SSOR #2 Yermak  
Nesvetai         - Nike            
Novoshakhtinsk-2 - Belaya Kalitva  

Round 2
[May 18]
Kamenolomni      - Progress KS     
SSOR #2 Yermak   - Belaya Kalitva  
Nike             - Urozhai Cher    
[May 19]
Novoshakhtinsk-2 - Nesvetai        

Round 3
[May 25]
Belaya Kalitva   - Kamenolomni     
Urozhai Cher     - Progress KS     
Nesvetai         - SSOR #2 Yermak  
[May 26]
Nike             - Novoshakhtinsk-2

Round 4 [Jun 1]
Kamenolomni      - Nesvetai        
Belaya Kalitva   - Progress KS     
SSOR #2 Yermak   - Nike            
Novoshakhtinsk-2 - Urozhai Cher    

Round 5 [Jun 8]
Nike             - Kamenolomni     
Progress KS      - Nesvetai        
Urozhai Cher     - Belaya Kalitva  
SSOR #2 Yermak   - Novoshakhtinsk-2

Round 6 [Jun 22]
Nike             - Progress KS     
Nesvetai         - Belaya Kalitva  
SSOR #2 Yermak   - Urozhai Cher    
Novoshakhtinsk-2 - Kamenolomni     

Round 7
[Jun 29]
Kamenolomni      - SSOR #2 Yermak  
Belaya Kalitva   - Nike            
Nesvetai         - Urozhai Cher    
[Jun 30] 
Progress KS      - Novoshakhtinsk-2	:

Round 8 [Jul 27] 
Kamenolomni      - Urozhai Cher    
SSOR #2 Yermak   - Progress KS     
Nike             - Nesvetai        
Belaya Kalitva   - Novoshakhtinsk-2

Round 9
[Aug 3]
Progress KS      - Kamenolomni     
Belaya Kalitva   - SSOR #2 Yermak  
Urozhai Cher     - Nike            
[Aug 4]
Nesvetai         - Novoshakhtinsk-2

Round 10
[Aug 10] 
Kamenolomni      - Belaya Kalitva  
Progress KS      - Urozhai Cher    
SSOR #2 Yermak   - Nesvetai        
[Aug 11]
Novoshakhtinsk-2 - Nike            

Round 11
[Aug 17]
Nesvetai         - Kamenolomni     
Progress KS      - Belaya Kalitva  
Nike             - SSOR #2 Yermak  
[Aug 18]
Urozhai Cher     - Novoshakhtinsk-2

Round 12
[Aug 24]
Kamenolomni      - Nike            
Nesvetai         - Progress KS     
Belaya Kalitva   - Urozhai Cher    
[Aug 25]
Novoshakhtinsk-2 - SSOR #2 Yermak  

Round 13
[Aug 31]
Progress KS      - Nike            
Belaya Kalitva   - Nesvetai        
Urozhai Cher     - SSOR #2 Yermak  
[Sep 1]
Kamenolomni      - Novoshakhtinsk-2

Round 14
[Sep 7]
SSOR #2 Yermak   - Kamenolomni     
Nike             - Belaya Kalitva  
Urozhai Cher     - Nesvetai        
[Sep 8]
Novoshakhtinsk-2 - Progress KS     


WEST

Table:

1.FC Kuibyshevo                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
2.Pokrov Pokrovskoe            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.Myasnikyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Sparta Bataisk               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
-----------------------------------------------------
5.Fighter Vodopadny            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.YSS Taganrog                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.Kalinin OAO Kulbakovo        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
8.Ball Wizards Taganrog        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
9.Pobeda Kugey                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Name changes: Agro-Vector Kuibyshevo to FC Kuibyshevo; FC Taganrog to YSS.
    Fighter Dorozhny relocated to Vodopadny.
    Luch Peshkovo, Russia Matveyev Kurgan, and Shaumyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr withdrew.


Round 1
[May 4]
Sparta       - Fighter     
Myasnikyan K - Ball Wizards
YSS Taganrog - Kuibyshevo  
[May 5]
Kalinin OAO  - Pokrov      

Round 2
[May 11]
Sparta       - YSS Taganrog
Pobeda       - Myasnikyan K
[May 12]
Kuibyshevo   - Pokrov      
 [May 15]
Fighter      - Kalinin OAO 

Round 3
[May 18]
Pobeda       - Sparta      
Ball Wizards - Fighter     
YSS Taganrog - Kalinin OAO 
[May 19]
Myasnikyan K - Pokrov      

Round 4
[May 25]
Ball Wizards - Sparta      
YSS Taganrog - Pobeda      
Fighter      - Kuibyshevo  
[May 28]
Myasnikyan K - Kalinin OAO 

Round 5
[Jun 1]
Kuibyshevo   - Ball Wizards
Kalinin OAO  - Pobeda      
Fighter      - YSS Taganrog
[Jun 2]
Pokrov       - Sparta      

Round 6
[Jun 8]
Pobeda       - Fighter     
Ball Wizards - Kalinin OAO 
Kuibyshevo   - Myasnikyan K
[Jun 9]
Pokrov       - YSS Taganrog

Round 7
[Jun 22]
Sparta       - Kuibyshevo  
Pobeda       - Ball Wizards
YSS Taganrog - Myasnikyan K
[Jun 23]
Fighter      - Pokrov      

Round 8
[Jun 29]
Myasnikyan K - Sparta      
Kuibyshevo   - Kalinin OAO 
YSS Taganrog - Ball Wizards
[Jun 30]
Pokrov       - Pobeda      

Round 9
[Jul 6] 
Kalinin OAO  - Sparta      
Myasnikyan K - Fighter     
Pobeda       - Kuibyshevo  
[Jul 7]
Ball Wizards - Pokrov      

Round 10
[Jul 13]
Sparta       - Pobeda      
Fighter      - Ball Wizards
Kalinin OAO  - YSS Taganrog
[Jul 14]
Pokrov       - Myasnikyan K

Round 11
[Jul 20]
Ball Wizards - Kuibyshevo  
Pobeda       - Kalinin OAO 
YSS Taganrog - Fighter     
[Jul 21]
Sparta       - Pokrov      

Round 12
[Jul 27] 
Sparta       - Ball Wizards
Kalinin OAO  - Myasnikyan K :	
Pobeda       - YSS Taganrog
Kuibyshevo   - Fighter     

Round 13
[Aug 3]
YSS Taganrog - Sparta      
Kalinin OAO  - Fighter     
Myasnikyan K - Pobeda      
[Aug 4]
Pokrov       - Kuibyshevo  

Round 14
[Aug 10] 
Fighter      - Sparta      
Ball Wizards - Myasnikyan K
Kuibyshevo   - YSS Taganrog
[Aug 11]
Pokrov       - Kalinin OAO 

Round 15
[Aug 17]
Fighter      - Pobeda      
Kalinin OAO  - Ball Wizards
Myasnikyan K - Kuibyshevo  
[Aug 18]
YSS Taganrog - Pokrov      

Round 16
[Aug 24]
Kuibyshevo   - Sparta      
Ball Wizards - Pobeda      
Myasnikyan K - YSS Taganrog
[Aug 25]
Pokrov       - Fighter     

Round 17
[Aug 31]
Sparta       - Myasnikyan K
Kalinin OAO  - Kuibyshevo  
Ball Wizards - YSS Taganrog
[Sep 1]
Pobeda       - Pokrov      

Round 18
[Sep 7]
Sparta       - Kalinin OAO 
Fighter      - Myasnikyan K
Kuibyshevo   - Pobeda      
[Sep 8]
Pokrov       - Ball Wizards


CENTER

Table:

1.FC Volgodonsk-2019       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
2.Luch Bagayevskaya        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.Urozhai Konstantinovsk   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.SSOR #9 Azov             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
-------------------------------------------------
5.Don Semikarakorsk        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.Tsimla Tsimlyansk        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.Zvezda Dorozhny          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
8.Aparinka Aparinskiy      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy withdrew.
    Nesvetai Vesyoly were transferred to Zone North; Vostok Zimovniki to Zone East.


Round 1 [May 11]
Tsimla          - SSOR #9 Azov   
Aparinka        - Zvezda Dor     
Urozhai Kon     - Luch Bag       
Volgodonsk-2019 - Don            

Round 2 [May 18]
SSOR #9 Azov    - Zvezda Dor     
Don             - Luch Bag       
Volgodonsk-2019 - Aparinka       
Urozhai Kon     - Tsimla         

Round 3 [May 25]
Luch Bag        - SSOR #9 Azov   
Zvezda Dor      - Urozhai Kon    
Aparinka        - Don            
Tsimla          - Volgodonsk-2019

Round 4 [Jun 1]
SSOR #9 Azov    - Aparinka       
Zvezda Dor      - Luch Bag       
Don             - Tsimla         
Urozhai Kon     - Volgodonsk-2019

Round 5 [Jun 8]
SSOR #9 Azov    - Urozhai Kon    
Don             - Zvezda Dor     
Volgodonsk-2019 - Luch Bag       
Aparinka        - Tsimla         

Round 6 [Jun 22]
SSOR #9 Azov    - Volgodonsk-2019
Tsimla          - Zvezda Dor     
Luch Bag        - Aparinka       
Urozhai Kon     - Don            

Round 7 [Jun 29]
Don             - SSOR #9 Azov   
Zvezda Dor      - Volgodonsk-2019
Luch Bag        - Tsimla         
Aparinka        - Urozhai Kon    

Round 8 [Jul 27] 
SSOR #9 Azov    - Luch Bag       
Urozhai Kon     - Zvezda Dor     
Don             - Aparinka       
Volgodonsk-2019 - Tsimla         

Round 9 [Aug 3]
Zvezda Dor      - SSOR #9 Azov   
Luch Bag        - Don            
Aparinka        - Volgodonsk-2019
Tsimla          - Urozhai Kon    

Round 10 [Aug 10] 
Urozhai Kon     - SSOR #9 Azov   
Zvezda Dor      - Don            
Luch Bag        - Volgodonsk-2019
Tsimla          - Aparinka       

Round 11 [Aug 17]
Aparinka        - SSOR #9 Azov   
Luch Bag        - Zvezda Dor     
Tsimla          - Don            
Volgodonsk-2019 - Urozhai Kon    

Round 12 [Aug 24]
SSOR #9 Azov    - Tsimla         
Zvezda Dor      - Aparinka       
Luch Bag        - Urozhai Kon    
Don             - Volgodonsk-2019

Round 13 [Aug 31]
Volgodonsk-2019 - SSOR #9 Azov   
Zvezda Dor      - Tsimla         
Aparinka        - Luch Bag       
Don             - Urozhai Kon    

Round 14 [Sep 7]
SSOR #9 Azov    - Don            
Volgodonsk-2019 - Zvezda Dor     
Tsimla          - Luch Bag       
Urozhai Kon     - Aparinka       


EAST

Table:

1.InstFarm Zernovoe Komsomolskiy   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
2.Vostok Zimovniki                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.FC Proletarsk                    0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Iskra Novobataisk                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
---------------------------------------------------------
5.FC Tselina                       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.ABSEI Zernograd                  0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.Yegorlyk Yegorlykskaya           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
8.FC Salsk                         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Luch-Agro Bolshaya Martynovka and Vostok Orlovskiy withdrew.


Round 1 [May 11]
ABSEI      - Iskra Nvb 
Tselina    - InstFarm Z
Vostok Zim - Proletarsk
Salsk      - Yegorlyk  

Round 2 [May 18]
Iskra Nvb  - Vostok Zim
Yegorlyk   - Proletarsk
InstFarm Z - ABSEI     
Salsk      - Tselina   

Round 3 [May 25]
Vostok Zim - InstFarm Z
Proletarsk - Iskra Nvb 
ABSEI      - Salsk     
Tselina    - Yegorlyk  

Round 4 [Jun 1]
Salsk      - Vostok Zim
InstFarm Z - Proletarsk
Yegorlyk   - Iskra Nvb 
Tselina    - ABSEI     

Round 5 [Jun 8]
Vostok Zim - Tselina   
Proletarsk - Salsk     
Iskra Nvb  - InstFarm Z
ABSEI      - Yegorlyk  

Round 6 [Jun 22]
ABSEI      - Vostok Zim
Tselina    - Proletarsk
Salsk      - Iskra Nvb 
Yegorlyk   - InstFarm Z

Round 7 [Jun 29]
Yegorlyk   - Vostok Zim
Proletarsk - ABSEI     
Iskra Nvb  - Tselina   
InstFarm Z - Salsk     

Round 8
[May 22]
Iskra Nvb  - ABSEI     
[Jul 27] 
InstFarm Z - Tselina   
Proletarsk - Vostok Zim
Yegorlyk   - Salsk     

Round 9
[Jun 12]
ABSEI      - InstFarm Z
[Aug 3]
Vostok Zim - Iskra Nvb 
Proletarsk - Yegorlyk  
Tselina    - Salsk     

Round 10
[May 29]
Salsk      - ABSEI     
[Aug 10] 
InstFarm Z - Vostok Zim
Iskra Nvb  - Proletarsk
Yegorlyk   - Tselina   

Round 11 [Aug 17]
Vostok Zim - Salsk     
Proletarsk - InstFarm Z
Iskra Nvb  - Yegorlyk  
ABSEI      - Tselina   

Round 12 [Aug 24]
Tselina    - Vostok Zim
Salsk      - Proletarsk
InstFarm Z - Iskra Nvb 
Yegorlyk   - ABSEI     

Round 13 [Aug 31]
Vostok Zim - ABSEI     
Proletarsk - Tselina   
Iskra Nvb  - Salsk     
InstFarm Z - Yegorlyk  

Round 14 [Sep 7]
Vostok Zim - Yegorlyk  
ABSEI      - Proletarsk
Tselina    - Iskra Nvb 
Salsk      - InstFarm Z


SECOND LEAGUE
-------------

ZONE NORTH

Table:

1.FC Millerovo              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
--------------------------------------------------
2.Don Vyoshenskaya          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.Verkhniy Don Kazanskaya   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Urozhai-2 Chertkovo       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.Luch Kashary              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  

NB: FC Tarasovskiy were transferred to Zone Center.


Round 1
[Jun 8] 
Don Vyosh    - Millerovo   
[Jun 9] 
Verkhniy Don - Urozhai-2 Ch

Round 2
[Jun 15] 
Millerovo    - Luch Kash   
[Jun 16] 
Urozhai-2 Ch - Don Vyosh   

Round 3
[Jun 22] 
Don Vyosh    - Verkhniy Don
[Jun 23] 
Luch Kash    - Urozhai-2 Ch

Round 4
[Jun 29] 
Millerovo    - Verkhniy Don
[Jun 30] 
Luch Kash    - Don Vyosh   

Round 5 [Jul 6] 
Verkhniy Don - Luch Kash   
Urozhai-2 Ch - Millerovo   

Round 6
[Jul 20] 
Millerovo    - Don Vyosh   
[Jul 21] 
Urozhai-2 Ch - Verkhniy Don

Round 7 
[Jul 27] 
Verkhniy Don - Don Vyosh   
[Jul 28] 
Urozhai-2 Ch - Luch Kash   

Round 8
[Aug 3] 
Luch Kash    - Millerovo   
[Aug 4] 
Don Vyosh    - Urozhai-2 Ch

Round 9
[Aug 10] 
Luch Kash    - Verkhniy Don
[Aug 11] 
Millerovo    - Urozhai-2 Ch

Round 10 [Aug 17] 
Verkhniy Don - Millerovo   
Don Vyosh    - Luch Kash   


ZONE NORTH-EAST

Table:

1.Zarya Tatsinskaya      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
-----------------------------------------------
2.FC Morozovsk           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.Luch Milyutinskaya     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Crystal Bokovskaya     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.FC Sovetskaya          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.FC Oblivskaya          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  


Round 1 [Jun 1] 
Sovetskaya - Zarya Tats
Luch Mil   - Oblivskaya
Morozovsk  - Crystal Bk

Round 2 [Jun 8] 
Zarya Tats - Luch Mil  
Oblivskaya - Morozovsk 
Crystal Bk - Sovetskaya

Round 3 [Jun 15] 
Sovetskaya - Morozovsk 
Oblivskaya - Zarya Tats
Luch Mil   - Crystal Bk

Round 4 [Jun 22] 
Morozovsk  - Luch Mil  
Sovetskaya - Oblivskaya
Crystal Bk - Zarya Tats

Round 5 [Jun 29] 
Zarya Tats - Morozovsk 
Luch Mil   - Sovetskaya
Oblivskaya - Crystal Bk

Round 6 [Jul 20] 
Zarya Tats - Sovetskaya
Oblivskaya - Luch Mil  
Crystal Bk - Morozovsk 

Round 7 [Jul 27]
Luch Mil   - Zarya Tats
Morozovsk  - Oblivskaya
Sovetskaya - Crystal Bk

Round 8 [Aug 3] 
Morozovsk  - Sovetskaya
Zarya Tats - Oblivskaya
Crystal Bk - Luch Mil  

Round 9 [Aug 10] 
Luch Mil   - Morozovsk 
Oblivskaya - Sovetskaya
Zarya Tats - Crystal Bk

Round 10 [Aug 17] 
Morozovsk  - Zarya Tats
Sovetskaya - Luch Mil  
Crystal Bk - Oblivskaya


ZONE CENTER

Table:

1.Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
---------------------------------------------------
2.Prometheus-Milana Gukovo   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.Tarasovka Tarasovskiy      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.FC Glubokiy                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.Spartak Donetsk            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.FC Zverevo                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  

NB: Friends Donetsk changed name to Spartak.
    FC Belaya Kalitva-2 and Automobilist-1991 Sinegorskiy withdrew.


Round 1 [Jun 1] 
Vodnik       - Spartak Don 
Prometheus-M - Tarasovka   
Glubokiy     - Zverevo     

Round 2 [Jun 8] 
Spartak Don  - Prometheus-M
Tarasovka    - Glubokiy    
Zverevo      - Vodnik      

Round 3 [Jun 15] 
Vodnik       - Glubokiy    
Tarasovka    - Spartak Don 
Prometheus-M - Zverevo     

Round 4 [Jun 22] 
Glubokiy     - Prometheus-M
Vodnik       - Tarasovka   
Zverevo      - Spartak Don 

Round 5 [Jun 29] 
Spartak Don  - Glubokiy    
Prometheus-M - Vodnik      
Tarasovka    - Zverevo     

Round 6 [Jul 20] 
Spartak Don  - Vodnik      
Tarasovka    - Prometheus-M
Zverevo      - Glubokiy    

Round 7 [Jul 27] 
Prometheus-M - Spartak Don 
Glubokiy     - Tarasovka   
Vodnik       - Zverevo     

Round 8 [Aug 3] 
Glubokiy     - Vodnik      
Spartak Don  - Tarasovka   
Zverevo      - Prometheus-M

Round 9 [Aug 10] 
Glubokiy     - Spartak Don 
Vodnik       - Prometheus-M
Zverevo      - Tarasovka   

Round 10 [Aug 17] 
Prometheus-M - Glubokiy    
Tarasovka    - Vodnik      
Spartak Don  - Zverevo     


ZONE EAST

First Stage

Table:

1.Luch Bolshaya Martynovka        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
2.Vostok Orlovskiy                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
3.FC Vesyoly                      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Tempo Remontnoe                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
--------------------------------------------------------
5.Fortuna Zavetnoe                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.Kolos Dubovskoe                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.Volgodonsk District Selection   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Rus Novy Yegorlyk and Meliorator Ryabichev withdrew.


Round 1 [Jun 1] 
Luch BM    - Fortuna   
Kolos Dub  - Vostok Orl
Tempo Rem  - Volgodonsk

Round 2 [Jun 8] 
Fortuna    - Vostok Orl
Volgodonsk - Kolos Dub 
Vesyoly    - Tempo Rem 

Round 3 [Jun 15] 
Vostok Orl - Luch BM   
Fortuna    - Volgodonsk
Kolos Dub  - Vesyoly   

Round 4 [Jun 22] 
Volgodonsk - Luch BM   
Vesyoly    - Fortuna   
Tempo Rem  - Kolos Dub 

Round 5 [Jun 29] 
Luch BM    - Vesyoly   
Vostok Orl - Volgodonsk
Fortuna    - Tempo Rem 

Round 6 [Jul 6] 
Tempo Rem  - Luch BM   
Vesyoly    - Vostok Orl
Kolos Dub  - Fortuna   

Round 7 [Jul 13] 
Luch BM    - Kolos Dub 
Vostok Orl - Tempo Rem 
Volgodonsk - Vesyoly   


VICTORY CUP 2019 (25th edition)
-------------------------------

ZONAL STAGE [Mar 23-30]

ZONE 1 [Donetsk]

1.NADEZHDA Novoshakhtinsk  3  0  0  18- 0  9
--------------------------------------------
2.FC Chertkovo             1  1  1   7- 6  4
3.Veteran Donetsk          1  1  1   4- 9  4
4.FC Donetsk-2             0  0  3   1-15  0


ZONE 2 [Konstantinovsk]

Group A

1.Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy    1  0  0  2-0  3
-----------------------------------------
2.Urozhai Konstantinovsk  0  0  1  0-2  0

Group B

1.Luch Bolshaya Martynovka  1  1  0  1-0  4
-------------------------------------------
2.Luch Bagayevskaya         1  0  1  1-1  3
3.Don Semikarakorsk         0  1  1  0-1  1

Final
VODNIK Ust-Donetskiy  0-0  Luch Bolshaya Martynovka  [pen 4-3]


ZONE 3 [Kamenolomni]

Group A

1.DonSAU Persianovskiy  2  1  1  6-3  7
---------------------------------------
2.Shakhtyor Shakhty     1  3  0  2-0  6
3.FC Kamenolomni        1  2  1  1-2  5
4.Gornyak Kamenolomni   0  4  0  1-1  4
5.FC Glubokiy           0  2  2  0-4  2

Group B

1.InstFarm-Zernovoe Zernograd  3  0  0  10-0  9
-----------------------------------------------
2.Renaissance Shakhty          1  1  1   1-4  4
3.People's Team Kamenolomni    0  2  1   0-1  2
4.FC Bessergenevskaya          0  1  2   0-6  1

Final
DonSAU Persianovskiy  0-2  INSTFARM-ZERNOVOE Zernograd


ZONE 4 [Kuteinikovskaya]

1.VOSTOK Zimovniki    2  0  0  10-2  6
--------------------------------------
2.Fortuna Zavetnoe    1  0  1   4-6  3
3.Stud Farm Kamyshev  0  0  2   2-8  0


ZONE 5 [Leninavan]

Quarterfinals
Myasnikyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr  5-0  KobArt Taganrog
OAO Kalinina Kulbakovo      0-0  FC Krym          [pen 3-0]
Shaumyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr    2-1  RSUE Taganrog

Semifinals
Myasnikyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr  1-0  OAO Kalinina Kulbakovo
Shaumyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr    0-0  ABSEI Zernograd         [pen 5-4]

Final
MYASNIKYAN KOLKHOZ Chaltyr  3-0  Shaumyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr


ZONE 6 [Dorozhny]

Semifinals
Rodina Lenina    1-1  Monolith Rostov-na-Donu  [pen 3-2]
Zvezda Dorozhny  1-0  Fighter Aksay

Final
RODINA Lenina  2-0  Zvezda Dorozhny


PLAY-OFF STAGE

NB: Vodnik Ust-Donetskiy withdrew.

Quarterfinals [Apr 6]
Rodina Lenina                1-4  AKHLAMOV ORA Novoprimorskiy
NADEZHDA Novoshakhtinsk      4-0  FC Aparinka
VOSTOK Zimovniki             3-1  InstFarm-Zernovoe Zernograd
PONEDELNIK ACADEMY Rostov/D  2-2  Myasnikyan Kolkhoz Chaltyr   [pen 4-3]

Semifinals [Apr 13]
AKHLAMOV ORA Novoprimorskiy  0-0  Nadezhda Novoshakhtinsk      [pen 4-2]
Vostok Zimovniki             0-0  PONEDELNIK ACADEMY Rostov/D  [pen 4-5]

FINAL [May 8, Rostov-na-Donu, Labour Stadium]

Akhlamov ORA Novoprimorskiy  -  Ponedelnik Academy Rostov-na-Donu


Samara

SAMARA REGION 2019
==================

COUNTRYSIDE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
-----------------------------

SUPREME LEAGUE

Table:

 1.FC Sergiyevsk                  0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [C]
 2.Voskhod Bolshaya Chernigovka   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 3.Nike Bolshaya Glushitsa        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 4.Luch Krasny Yar                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 5.Torpedo Kinel-Cherkassy        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 6.Metallist Chelno-Vershiny      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.FC Bezenchuk                   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Zvezda Khvorostyanka           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.Meliorator Privolzhye          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
10.FC Koshki                      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
--------------------------------------------------------
11.Zarya Krasnoarmeiskoe          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
12.Volga Dawns Stroikeramika      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

[C] Defending Champions


Round 1 [May 11]
Sergiyevsk   - Volga Dawns 
Voskhod BC   - Zarya Krasn 
Nike BG      - Koshki      
Luch KY      - Meliorator  
Torpedo KC   - Zvezda Khvor
Metallist CV - Bezenchuk   

Round 2 [May 18]
Volga Dawns  - Bezenchuk   
Zvezda Khvor - Metallist CV
Meliorator   - Torpedo KC  
Koshki       - Luch KY     
Zarya Krasn  - Nike BG     
Sergiyevsk   - Voskhod BC  

Round 3 [May 25]
Voskhod BC   - Volga Dawns 
Nike BG      - Sergiyevsk  
Luch KY      - Zarya Krasn 
Torpedo KC   - Koshki      
Metallist CV - Meliorator  
Bezenchuk    - Zvezda Khvor

Round 4 [Jun 1]
Volga Dawns  - Zvezda Khvor
Meliorator   - Bezenchuk   
Koshki       - Metallist CV
Zarya Krasn  - Torpedo KC  
Sergiyevsk   - Luch KY     
Voskhod BC   - Nike BG     

Round 5 [Jun 8]
Nike BG      - Volga Dawns 
Luch KY      - Voskhod BC  
Torpedo KC   - Sergiyevsk  
Metallist CV - Zarya Krasn 
Bezenchuk    - Koshki      
Zvezda Khvor - Meliorator  

Round 6 [Jun 15]
Volga Dawns  - Meliorator  
Koshki       - Zvezda Khvor
Zarya Krasn  - Bezenchuk   
Sergiyevsk   - Metallist CV
Voskhod BC   - Torpedo KC  
Nike BG      - Luch KY     

Round 7 [Jun 22]
Luch KY      - Volga Dawns 
Torpedo KC   - Nike BG     
Metallist CV - Voskhod BC  
Bezenchuk    - Sergiyevsk  
Zvezda Khvor - Zarya Krasn 
Meliorator   - Koshki      

Round 8 [Jun 29]
Volga Dawns  - Koshki      
Zarya Krasn  - Meliorator  
Sergiyevsk   - Zvezda Khvor
Voskhod BC   - Bezenchuk   
Nike BG      - Metallist CV
Luch KY      - Torpedo KC  

Round 9 [Jul 6]
Torpedo KC   - Volga Dawns 
Metallist CV - Luch KY     
Bezenchuk    - Nike BG     
Zvezda Khvor - Voskhod BC  
Meliorator   - Sergiyevsk  
Koshki       - Zarya Krasn 

Round 10 [Jul 13]
Volga Dawns  - Zarya Krasn 
Sergiyevsk   - Koshki      
Voskhod BC   - Meliorator  
Nike BG      - Zvezda Khvor
Luch KY      - Bezenchuk   
Torpedo KC   - Metallist CV

Round 11 [Jul 20]
Metallist CV - Volga Dawns 
Bezenchuk    - Torpedo KC  
Zvezda Khvor - Luch KY     
Meliorator   - Nike BG     
Koshki       - Voskhod BC  
Zarya Krasn  - Sergiyevsk  

Round 12 [Aug 3]
Volga Dawns  - Sergiyevsk  
Zarya Krasn  - Voskhod BC  
Koshki       - Nike BG     
Meliorator   - Luch KY     
Zvezda Khvor - Torpedo KC  
Bezenchuk    - Metallist CV

Round 13 [Aug 10]
Bezenchuk    - Volga Dawns 
Metallist CV - Zvezda Khvor
Torpedo KC   - Meliorator  
Luch KY      - Koshki      
Nike BG      - Zarya Krasn 
Voskhod BC   - Sergiyevsk  

Round 14 [Aug 17]
Volga Dawns  - Voskhod BC  
Sergiyevsk   - Nike BG     
Zarya Krasn  - Luch KY     
Koshki       - Torpedo KC  
Meliorator   - Metallist CV
Zvezda Khvor - Bezenchuk   

Round 15 [Aug 24]
Zvezda Khvor - Volga Dawns 
Bezenchuk    - Meliorator  
Metallist CV - Koshki      
Torpedo KC   - Zarya Krasn 
Luch KY      - Sergiyevsk  
Nike BG      - Voskhod BC  

Round 16 [Aug 31]
Volga Dawns  - Nike BG     
Voskhod BC   - Luch KY     
Sergiyevsk   - Torpedo KC  
Zarya Krasn  - Metallist CV
Koshki       - Bezenchuk   
Meliorator   - Zvezda Khvor

Round 17 [Sep 7]
Meliorator   - Volga Dawns 
Zvezda Khvor - Koshki      
Bezenchuk    - Zarya Krasn 
Metallist CV - Sergiyevsk  
Torpedo KC   - Voskhod BC  
Luch KY      - Nike BG     

Round 18 [Sep 14]
Volga Dawns  - Luch KY     
Nike BG      - Torpedo KC  
Voskhod BC   - Metallist CV
Sergiyevsk   - Bezenchuk   
Zarya Krasn  - Zvezda Khvor
Koshki       - Meliorator  

Round 19 [Sep 21]
Koshki       - Volga Dawns 
Meliorator   - Zarya Krasn 
Zvezda Khvor - Sergiyevsk  
Bezenchuk    - Voskhod BC  
Metallist CV - Nike BG     
Torpedo KC   - Luch KY     

Round 20 [Sep 28]
Volga Dawns  - Torpedo KC  
Luch KY      - Metallist CV
Nike BG      - Bezenchuk   
Voskhod BC   - Zvezda Khvor
Sergiyevsk   - Meliorator  
Zarya Krasn  - Koshki      

Round 21 [Oct 5]
Zarya Krasn  - Volga Dawns 
Koshki       - Sergiyevsk  
Meliorator   - Voskhod BC  
Zvezda Khvor - Nike BG     
Bezenchuk    - Luch KY     
Metallist CV - Torpedo KC  

Round 22 [Oct 12]
Volga Dawns  - Metallist CV
Torpedo KC   - Bezenchuk   
Luch KY      - Zvezda Khvor
Nike BG      - Meliorator  
Voskhod BC   - Koshki      
Sergiyevsk   - Zarya Krasn 


FIRST LEAGUE

First Stage

Tables:

Group A

1.Neftyanik Neftegorsk      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
2.Neftyanik Pokhvistnyovo   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.Alex Alexeyevka-Kinel     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
--------------------------------------------------
4.Kodr Shentala             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.Sok Isakly                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.FC Klyavlino              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Zarya Podgorny, Kolos Komsomolskiy-Kinel, and Voskhod Bogatoe withdrew.

Group B

1.Kolos Borskoe             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
2.Iskra Utyovka             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.Olympic Alexeyevka        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
--------------------------------------------------
4.FC Pestravka              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.Premium Kinelskiy         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]


Round 1 [May 18]
Kodr          - Neftyanik Pkh
Neftyanik Nef - Klyavlino    
Sok           - Alex         
Olympic Al    - Iskra Ut     
Premium       - Pestravka    

Round 2 [May 25]
Neftyanik Pkh - Alex         
Klyavlino     - Sok          
Kodr          - Neftyanik Nef
Iskra Ut      - Premium      
Kolos Bor     - Olympic Al   

Round 3 [Jun 1]
Neftyanik Nef - Neftyanik Pkh
Sok           - Kodr         
Alex          - Klyavlino    
Premium       - Kolos Bor    
Pestravka     - Iskra Ut     

Round 4 [Jun 8]
Neftyanik Pkh - Klyavlino    
Kodr          - Alex         
Neftyanik Nef - Sok          
Kolos Bor     - Pestravka    
Olympic Al    - Premium      

Round 5 [Jun 15]
Sok           - Neftyanik Pkh
Alex          - Neftyanik Nef
Klyavlino     - Kodr         
Pestravka     - Olympic Al   
Iskra Ut      - Kolos Bor    

Round 6 [Jun 22]
Neftyanik Pkh - Kodr         
Klyavlino     - Neftyanik Nef
Alex          - Sok          
Iskra Ut      - Olympic Al   
Pestravka     - Premium      

Round 7 [Jun 29]
Alex          - Neftyanik Pkh
Sok           - Klyavlino    
Neftyanik Nef - Kodr         
Premium       - Iskra Ut     
Olympic Al    - Kolos Bor    

Round 8 [Jul 6]
Neftyanik Pkh - Neftyanik Nef
Kodr          - Sok          
Klyavlino     - Alex         
Kolos Bor     - Premium      
Iskra Ut      - Pestravka    

Round 9 [Jul 13]
Klyavlino     - Neftyanik Pkh
Alex          - Kodr         
Sok           - Neftyanik Nef
Pestravka     - Kolos Bor    
Premium       - Olympic Al   

Round 10 [Jul 20]
Neftyanik Pkh - Sok          
Neftyanik Nef - Alex         
Kodr          - Klyavlino    
Olympic Al    - Pestravka    
Kolos Bor     - Iskra Ut     


Sankt Peterburg City

ST.PETERSBURG CITY 2019
=======================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Table:

1.Zvezda                   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [C]
2.Dinamo                   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.STD Petrovich            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Maxima                   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.MachTech                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.Neva-Legirus             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.FC Sierattala            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8.SS #2 Zvezda/Nord-West   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Name changes: LAF to Dinamo; Nord-West to SS #2 Zvezda/Nord-West
    The league is to be expanded to 10 teams next year, so no direct relegation
      this year with the last team playing off the First League 3rd team.
[C] Defending Champions


Round 1 [May 8-9]
Zvezda        - SS #2 Zvezda 
Dinamo        - Sierattala   
STD Petrovich - Neva-Legirus 
Maxima        - MachTech     

Round 2 [May 15-16]
SS #2 Zvezda  - MachTech     
Neva-Legirus  - Maxima       
Sierattala    - STD Petrovich
Zvezda        - Dinamo       

Round 3 [May 22-23]
Dinamo        - SS #2 Zvezda 
STD Petrovich - Zvezda       
Maxima        - Sierattala   
MachTech      - Neva-Legirus 

Round 4 [May 29-30]
Neva-Legirus  - SS #2 Zvezda 
Sierattala    - MachTech     
Zvezda        - Maxima       
Dinamo        - STD Petrovich

Round 5 [Jun 5-6]
SS #2 Zvezda  - STD Petrovich
Maxima        - Dinamo       
MachTech      - Zvezda       
Neva-Legirus  - Sierattala   

Round 6 [Jun 12-13]
SS #2 Zvezda  - Sierattala   
Zvezda        - Neva-Legirus 
Dinamo        - MachTech     
STD Petrovich - Maxima       

Round 7 [Jun 19-20]
Maxima        - SS #2 Zvezda 
MachTech      - STD Petrovich
Neva-Legirus  - Dinamo       
Sierattala    - Zvezda       

Round 8 [Jun 26-27]
SS #2 Zvezda  - Zvezda       
Sierattala    - Dinamo       
Neva-Legirus  - STD Petrovich
MachTech      - Maxima       

Round 9 [Jul 3-4]
MachTech      - SS #2 Zvezda 
Maxima        - Neva-Legirus 
STD Petrovich - Sierattala   
Dinamo        - Zvezda       

Round 10 [Jul 10-11]
SS #2 Zvezda  - Dinamo       
Zvezda        - STD Petrovich
Sierattala    - Maxima       
Neva-Legirus  - MachTech     

Round 11 [Jul 17-18]
SS #2 Zvezda  - Neva-Legirus 
MachTech      - Sierattala   
Maxima        - Zvezda       
STD Petrovich - Dinamo       

Round 12 [Jul 24-25]
STD Petrovich - SS #2 Zvezda 
Dinamo        - Maxima       
Zvezda        - MachTech     
Sierattala    - Neva-Legirus 

Round 13 [Aug 28-29]
Sierattala    - SS #2 Zvezda 
Neva-Legirus  - Zvezda       
MachTech      - Dinamo       
Maxima        - STD Petrovich

Round 14 [Sep 4-5]
SS #2 Zvezda  - Maxima       
STD Petrovich - MachTech     
Dinamo        - Neva-Legirus 
Zvezda        - Sierattala   

Round 15 [Sep 11-12]
Zvezda        - SS #2 Zvezda 
Dinamo        - Sierattala   
STD Petrovich - Neva-Legirus 
Maxima        - MachTech     

Round 16 [Sep 18-19]
SS #2 Zvezda  - MachTech     
Neva-Legirus  - Maxima       
Sierattala    - STD Petrovich
Zvezda        - Dinamo       

Round 17 [Sep 25-26]
Dinamo        - SS #2 Zvezda 
STD Petrovich - Zvezda       
Maxima        - Sierattala   
MachTech      - Neva-Legirus 

Round 18 [Oct 2-3]
Neva-Legirus  - SS #2 Zvezda 
Sierattala    - MachTech     
Zvezda        - Maxima       
Dinamo        - STD Petrovich

Round 19 [Oct 9-10]
SS #2 Zvezda  - STD Petrovich
Maxima        - Dinamo       
MachTech      - Zvezda       
Neva-Legirus  - Sierattala   

Round 20 [Oct 16-17]
SS #2 Zvezda  - Sierattala   
Zvezda        - Neva-Legirus 
Dinamo        - MachTech     
STD Petrovich - Maxima       

Round 21 [Oct 23-24]
Maxima        - SS #2 Zvezda 
MachTech      - STD Petrovich
Neva-Legirus  - Dinamo       
Sierattala    - Zvezda       


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

FIRST STAGE

Table:

 1.Parus Sapyorny           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
 2.FC Kolomäki-47           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 3.Kartavy Football         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 4.Druzhba Krasnoe Selo     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 5.FC 1703                  0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 6.Neva-Legirus-2           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
--------------------------------------------------
 7.FC Konstantinovskoe      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Pobeda Krasnoe Selo      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.BaltAuto                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
10.Fortuna                  0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
11.Samson Peterhof          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
--------------------------------------------------
12.SPPU                     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
13.Light Market             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
14.Algorithm                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
15.Phoenix                  0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
16.SPSUITD                  0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Aquilon changed name to FC 1703.
    FC Leningrad, Apollo, FC Tsarskoe Selo, and Ecran-Dina Sestroretsk withdrew.


Round 1 [May 10-11]
BaltAuto       - SPSUITD       
Fortuna        - Phoenix       
Neva-Legirus-2 - FC 1703       
Parus          - Druzhba KS    
Pobeda         - Algorithm     
Samson         - Kartavy Footb 
Kolomaki-47    - Konstantinovsk
SPPU           - Light Market  

Round 2 [May 17-18]
SPSUITD        - Light Market  
Konstantinovsk - SPPU          
Kartavy Footb  - Kolomaki-47   
Algorithm      - Samson        
Druzhba KS     - Pobeda        
FC 1703        - Parus         
Phoenix        - Neva-Legirus-2
BaltAuto       - Fortuna       

Round 3 [May 24-25]
Fortuna        - SPSUITD       
Neva-Legirus-2 - BaltAuto      
Parus          - Phoenix       
Pobeda         - FC 1703       
Samson         - Druzhba KS    
Kolomaki-47    - Algorithm     
SPPU           - Kartavy Footb 
Light Market   - Konstantinovsk

Round 4 [May 31 – Jun 1]
SPSUITD        - Konstantinovsk
Kartavy Footb  - Light Market  
Algorithm      - SPPU          
Druzhba KS     - Kolomaki-47   
FC 1703        - Samson        
Phoenix        - Pobeda        
BaltAuto       - Parus         
Fortuna        - Neva-Legirus-2

Round 5 [Jun 7-8]
Neva-Legirus-2 - SPSUITD       
Parus          - Fortuna       
Pobeda         - BaltAuto      
Samson         - Phoenix       
Kolomaki-47    - FC 1703       
SPPU           - Druzhba KS    
Light Market   - Algorithm     
Konstantinovsk - Kartavy Footb 

Round 6 [Jun 14-15]
SPSUITD        - Kartavy Footb 
Algorithm      - Konstantinovsk
Druzhba KS     - Light Market  
FC 1703        - SPPU          
Phoenix        - Kolomaki-47   
BaltAuto       - Samson        
Fortuna        - Pobeda        
Neva-Legirus-2 - Parus         

Round 7 [Jun 21-22]
Parus          - SPSUITD       
Pobeda         - Neva-Legirus-2
Samson         - Fortuna       
Kolomaki-47    - BaltAuto      
SPPU           - Phoenix       
Light Market   - FC 1703       
Konstantinovsk - Druzhba KS    
Kartavy Footb  - Algorithm     

Round 8 [Jun 28-29]
SPSUITD        - Algorithm     
Druzhba KS     - Kartavy Footb 
FC 1703        - Konstantinovsk
Phoenix        - Light Market  
BaltAuto       - SPPU          
Fortuna        - Kolomaki-47   
Neva-Legirus-2 - Samson        
Parus          - Pobeda        

Round 9 [Jul 5-6]
Pobeda         - SPSUITD       
Samson         - Parus         
Kolomaki-47    - Neva-Legirus-2
SPPU           - Fortuna       
Light Market   - BaltAuto      
Konstantinovsk - Phoenix       
Kartavy Footb  - FC 1703       
Algorithm      - Druzhba KS    

Round 10 [Jul 12-13]
SPSUITD        - Druzhba KS    
FC 1703        - Algorithm     
Phoenix        - Kartavy Footb 
BaltAuto       - Konstantinovsk
Fortuna        - Light Market  
Neva-Legirus-2 - SPPU          
Parus          - Kolomaki-47   
Pobeda         - Samson        

Round 11 [Jul 19-20]
Samson         - SPSUITD       
Kolomaki-47    - Pobeda        
SPPU           - Parus         
Light Market   - Neva-Legirus-2
Konstantinovsk - Fortuna       
Kartavy Footb  - BaltAuto      
Algorithm      - Phoenix       
Druzhba KS     - FC 1703       

Round 12 [Jul 26-27]
SPSUITD        - FC 1703       
Phoenix        - Druzhba KS    
BaltAuto       - Algorithm     
Fortuna        - Kartavy Footb 
Neva-Legirus-2 - Konstantinovsk
Parus          - Light Market  
Pobeda         - SPPU          
Samson         - Kolomaki-47   

Round 13 [Aug 30-31]
Kolomaki-47    - SPSUITD       
SPPU           - Samson        
Light Market   - Pobeda        
Konstantinovsk - Parus         
Kartavy Footb  - Neva-Legirus-2
Algorithm      - Fortuna       
Druzhba KS     - BaltAuto      
FC 1703        - Phoenix       

Round 14 [Sep 6-7]
SPSUITD        - Phoenix       
BaltAuto       - FC 1703       
Fortuna        - Druzhba KS    
Neva-Legirus-2 - Algorithm     
Parus          - Kartavy Footb 
Pobeda         - Konstantinovsk
Samson         - Light Market  
Kolomaki-47    - SPPU          

Round 15 [Sep 13-14]
SPPU           - SPSUITD       
Light Market   - Kolomaki-47   
Konstantinovsk - Samson        
Kartavy Footb  - Pobeda        
Algorithm      - Parus         
Druzhba KS     - Neva-Legirus-2
FC 1703        - Fortuna       
Phoenix        - BaltAuto      


ST.PETERSBURG CITY SUPER CUP 2019
---------------------------------

[May 4, Almaz-Antei Stadium]

Zvezda  -  SSOR Zenit


Stavropol Territory

STAVROPOL TERRITORY 2019
========================

81st Edition

NB: Spartak Budyonnovsk, RPLBYSS/Truzhenik-2 Stavropol, 
      YSFS Stavropol, and SORA/Dinamo-3 Stavropol withdrew.

FIRST STAGE

Group A

Round 1
[Apr 20]
Rodina Kit    1-3 ElectroAutoma [D.Shcherbinin 66 - D.Golubov 9, 59, V.Klepikov 83]
Ipatovo       3-3 Nart          [S.Dovgalyov 6 pen, S.Bovkun 45, R.Yakubov 89 - R.Bostanov 15 pen, 18, 29]
StavAgroSoyuz 9-0 Guardia       [M.Popov 10, 24, 30, 48, 56, V.Isayev 32, 
                                 P.Minenko 67, N.Fyodorov 72, A.Zarochentsev 82]
Rodina Dmit   5-0 Giant         [S.Zazdravnykh 7 pen, M.Rezakov 12, R.Abushov 61, D.Nesynov 64, I.Bogachkov 74]
Sofiyevskiy   2-0 Iskra         [V.Nemtsov (Isk) 40 og, I.Mukhtarov 86]
[Apr 21]
ORA Stavropol 0-1 Arnest        [A.Pazov]

Round 2 [Apr 27]
Rodina Kit    2-0 Sofiyevskiy   [Yu.Chistyakov 25, E.Mähärrämov 39]
Giant         0-2 Iskra         [Ye.Strekozov 41, A.Umanets 66]
Guardia       0-6 Rodina Dmit   [D.Nesynov 13, D.Kostenko 15, M.Rezakov 52, 
                                 A.Bogdanov 55, A.Ivanov 86, R.Mengliyanov 89]
Arnest        0-1 StavAgroSoyuz [N.Pliyev 44]
Nart          3-1 ORA Stavropol [?]
ElectroAutoma 7-0 Ipatovo       [D.Golubov 30, 47, 56, A.Ushakov 51, S.Sokolov 75, P.Gritsyna 80 pen, A.Yatsyk 90]

Table:

 1.Rodina Dmitriyevskoe          2   2  0  0  11- 0   6  
 2.StavAgroSoyuz Ivanovskoe      2   2  0  0  10- 0   6  
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.ElectroAutomatics Stavropol   2   2  0  0  10- 1   6  
 4.Nart Cherkessk                2   1  1  0   6- 4   4  
 5.Rodina Kitayevskoe            2   1  0  1   3- 3   3  
 6.Iskra Novoalexandrovsk        2   1  0  1   2- 2   3  
 7.Sofiyevskiy Zolotaryovka      2   1  0  1   2- 2   3  [+]
 8.Arnest Nevinnomyssk           2   1  0  1   1- 1   3  [+]
 9.FC Ipatovo                    2   0  1  1   3-10   1  
10.ORA Stavropol                 2   0  0  2   1- 4   0  
11.Giant Sotnikovskoe            2   0  0  2   0- 7   0  
12.Guardia Krasnogvardeiskoe     2   0  0  2   0-15   0  

NB: SORA/Dinamo-2 Stavropol changed name to ORA.


Round 3 [May 1]
Ipatovo       - Rodina Kit   
ElectroAutoma - ORA Stavropol
StavAgroSoyuz - Nart         
Rodina Dmit   - Arnest       
Iskra         - Guardia      
Sofiyevskiy   - Giant        

Round 4 [May 4]
Rodina Kit    - Giant        
Guardia       - Sofiyevskiy  
Arnest        - Iskra        
Nart          - Rodina Dmit  
ElectroAutoma - StavAgroSoyuz
Ipatovo       - ORA Stavropol

Round 5 [May 9]
ORA Stavropol - Rodina Kit   
StavAgroSoyuz - Ipatovo      
Rodina Dmit   - ElectroAutoma
Iskra         - Nart         
Sofiyevskiy   - Arnest       
Giant         - Guardia      

Round 6 [May 11]
Rodina Kit    - Guardia      
Arnest        - Giant        
Nart          - Sofiyevskiy  
ElectroAutoma - Iskra        
Ipatovo       - Rodina Dmit  
ORA Stavropol - StavAgroSoyuz

Round 7 [May 18]
StavAgroSoyuz - Rodina Kit   
Rodina Dmit   - ORA Stavropol
Iskra         - Ipatovo      
Sofiyevskiy   - ElectroAutoma
Giant         - Nart         
Guardia       - Arnest       

Round 8 [May 25]
Rodina Kit    - Arnest       
Nart          - Guardia      
ElectroAutoma - Giant        
Ipatovo       - Sofiyevskiy  
ORA Stavropol - Iskra        
StavAgroSoyuz - Rodina Dmit  

Round 9 [Jun 1]
Rodina Dmit   - Rodina Kit   
Iskra         - StavAgroSoyuz
Sofiyevskiy   - ORA Stavropol
Giant         - Ipatovo      
Guardia       - ElectroAutoma
Arnest        - Nart         

Round 10 [Jun 8]
Rodina Kit    - Nart         
ElectroAutoma - Arnest       
Ipatovo       - Guardia      
ORA Stavropol - Giant        
StavAgroSoyuz - Sofiyevskiy  
Rodina Dmit   - Iskra        

Round 11 [Jun 15]
Iskra         - Rodina Kit   
Sofiyevskiy   - Rodina Dmit  
Giant         - StavAgroSoyuz
Guardia       - ORA Stavropol
Arnest        - Ipatovo      
Nart          - ElectroAutoma

Round 12 [Jun 22]
ElectroAutoma - Rodina Kit   
Nart          - Ipatovo      
Arnest        - ORA Stavropol
Guardia       - StavAgroSoyuz
Giant         - Rodina Dmit  
Iskra         - Sofiyevskiy  

Round 13 [Jun 29]
Sofiyevskiy   - Rodina Kit   
Iskra         - Giant        
Rodina Dmit   - Guardia      
StavAgroSoyuz - Arnest       
ORA Stavropol - Nart         
Ipatovo       - ElectroAutoma

Round 14
[Jun 25]
ElectroAutoma - ORA Stavropol
[Jul 6]
Rodina Kit    - Ipatovo      
Nart          - StavAgroSoyuz
Arnest        - Rodina Dmit  
Guardia       - Iskra        
Giant         - Sofiyevskiy  

Round 15 [Aug 17]
Giant         - Rodina Kit   
Sofiyevskiy   - Guardia      
Iskra         - Arnest       
Rodina Dmit   - Nart         
StavAgroSoyuz - ElectroAutoma
ORA Stavropol - Ipatovo      

Round 16 [Aug 24]
Rodina Kit    - ORA Stavropol
Ipatovo       - StavAgroSoyuz
ElectroAutoma - Rodina Dmit  
Nart          - Iskra        
Arnest        - Sofiyevskiy  
Guardia       - Giant        

Round 17 [Aug 31]
Guardia       - Rodina Kit   
Giant         - Arnest       
Sofiyevskiy   - Nart         
Iskra         - ElectroAutoma
Rodina Dmit   - Ipatovo      
StavAgroSoyuz - ORA Stavropol

Round 18 [Sep 7]
Rodina Kit    - StavAgroSoyuz
ORA Stavropol - Rodina Dmit  
Ipatovo       - Iskra        
ElectroAutoma - Sofiyevskiy  
Nart          - Giant        
Arnest        - Guardia      

Round 19 [Sep 14]
Arnest        - Rodina Kit   
Guardia       - Nart         
Giant         - ElectroAutoma
Sofiyevskiy   - Ipatovo      
Iskra         - ORA Stavropol
Rodina Dmit   - StavAgroSoyuz

Round 20 [Sep 21]
Rodina Kit    - Rodina Dmit  
StavAgroSoyuz - Iskra        
ORA Stavropol - Sofiyevskiy  
Ipatovo       - Giant        
ElectroAutoma - Guardia      
Nart          - Arnest       

Round 21 [Sep 28]
Nart          - Rodina Kit   
Arnest        - ElectroAutoma
Guardia       - Ipatovo      
Giant         - ORA Stavropol
Sofiyevskiy   - StavAgroSoyuz
Iskra         - Rodina Dmit  

Round 22 [Oct 5]
Rodina Kit    - Iskra        
Rodina Dmit   - Sofiyevskiy  
StavAgroSoyuz - Giant        
ORA Stavropol - Guardia      
Ipatovo       - Arnest       
ElectroAutoma - Nart         


Group B

Round 1
[Apr 20]
Yessentuki    2-7 Truzhenik     [A.Pliss 44, O.Tatarov 73 - A.Nazarenko 4, 67, 74, A.Perishch 14, 
[Apr 21]                         S.Popov 65, V.Tsarukyan 87, D.Biryukov 90]
Narzan        2-5 SSOR #6 Pyat  [A.Karabashev 37, M.Chipchikov 85 - M.Omarov 20, 35, 
                                 M.Babayan 40, I.Akhmadyan 55, G.Petrosov 88]
Zheleznovodsk 0-3 Stroitel      [Tanayev 18, Shotayev 52, 88]
Elbrus        2-2 Free Labour   [A.Salpagarov 36, 60 - I.Beraia 22, A.Fyodorov 53]
Kolos-Kalinin 9-1 Foothill      [V.Negreyev 5, Z.Tergov 12, 22, 26, 36, 56, D.Mutyev 20 pen, 
                                 A.Seynyan 31, A.Pavlikov 90 - Yu.Kochemanov 60]
Generation    1-5 Zelenokumsk   [N.Shiyanov 13 - Z.Mussov 1, 24, S.Tumko 51, A.Pulin 66, G.Grigoryan 79]
Torpedo Georg 0-2 Locomotive MV [T.Abayev 30, M.Voloshin 40]

Moved Match Round 4
[Apr 27]
Free Labour   7-3 Generation    [N.Shepelev 10, I.Beraia 26, 30, 71, V.Chulyukanov 43, 
                                 A.Fyodorov 60, S.Piriyev 86 - S.Yarenkov 14, 40, 65]

Moved Match Round 5
[Apr 27]
Kolos-Kalinin 3-0 Zheleznovodsk [A.Tsabiyev 7, A.Cherchesov 43, K.Tkachenko 86]

Table:

 1.Kolos-Kalininskoe Pokoinoe   2   2  0  0  12- 1   6  
 2.Free Labour Novoselitskoe    2   1  1  0   9- 5   4  
------------------------------------------------------
 3.Truzhenik Arkhangelskoe      1   1  0  0   7- 2   3  
 4.FC Zelenokumsk               1   1  0  0   5- 1   3  
 5.SSOR #6 Pyatigorsk           1   1  0  0   5- 2   3  
 6.Stroitel Russkoe             1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  
 7.Locomotive Minerlanye Vody   1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
 8.Elbrus Uchkeken              1   0  1  0   2- 2   1  [+]
 9.Torpedo Georgiyevsk          1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  
10.Narzan Kislovodsk            1   0  0  1   2- 5   0  
11.FC Yessentuki                1   0  0  1   2- 7   0  
12.FC Zheleznovodsk             2   0  0  2   0- 6   0  
13.Generation Neftekumsk        2   0  0  2   4-12   0  [+]
14.Foothill Yessentukskaya      1   0  0  1   1- 9   0  [+]


Round 2 [May 2]
Locomotive MV - Narzan       
Zelenokumsk   - Torpedo Georg
Truzhenik     - Generation   
Foothill      - Yessentuki   
Free Labour   - Kolos-Kalinin
Stroitel      - Elbrus       
SSOR #6 Pyat  - Zheleznovodsk

Round 3
[May 4]
Torpedo Georg - Truzhenik    
[May 5]
Narzan        - Zheleznovodsk
Elbrus        - SSOR #6 Pyat 
Kolos-Kalinin - Stroitel     
Yessentuki    - Free Labour  
Generation    - Foothill     
Locomotive MV - Zelenokumsk  

Round 4
[May 10]
Zelenokumsk   - Narzan       
Truzhenik     - Locomotive MV
Foothill      - Torpedo Georg
Stroitel      - Yessentuki   
SSOR #6 Pyat  - Kolos-Kalinin
Zheleznovodsk - Elbrus       

Round 5
[May 12]
Narzan        - Elbrus       
Yessentuki    - SSOR #6 Pyat 
Generation    - Stroitel     
Torpedo Georg - Free Labour  
Foothill      - Locomotive MV
Zelenokumsk   - Truzhenik    

Round 6 [May 19]
Truzhenik     - Narzan       
Foothill      - Zelenokumsk  
Free Labour   - Locomotive MV
Stroitel      - Torpedo Georg
SSOR #6 Pyat  - Generation   
Zheleznovodsk - Yessentuki   
Elbrus        - Kolos-Kalinin

Round 7 [May 26]
Narzan        - Kolos-Kalinin
Yessentuki    - Elbrus       
Generation    - Zheleznovodsk
Torpedo Georg - SSOR #6 Pyat 
Locomotive MV - Stroitel     
Zelenokumsk   - Free Labour  
Truzhenik     - Foothill     

Round 8 [Jun 2]
Foothill      - Narzan       
Free Labour   - Truzhenik    
Stroitel      - Zelenokumsk  
SSOR #6 Pyat  - Locomotive MV
Zheleznovodsk - Torpedo Georg
Elbrus        - Generation   
Kolos-Kalinin - Yessentuki   

Round 9 [Jun 9]
Narzan        - Yessentuki   
Generation    - Kolos-Kalinin
Torpedo Georg - Elbrus       
Locomotive MV - Zheleznovodsk
Zelenokumsk   - SSOR #6 Pyat 
Truzhenik     - Stroitel     
Foothill      - Free Labour  

Round 10 [Jun 12]
Free Labour   - Narzan       
Stroitel      - Foothill     
SSOR #6 Pyat  - Truzhenik    
Zheleznovodsk - Zelenokumsk  
Elbrus        - Locomotive MV
Kolos-Kalinin - Torpedo Georg
Yessentuki    - Generation   

Round 11 [Jun 16]
Narzan        - Generation   
Torpedo Georg - Yessentuki   
Locomotive MV - Kolos-Kalinin
Zelenokumsk   - Elbrus       
Truzhenik     - Zheleznovodsk
Foothill      - SSOR #6 Pyat 
Free Labour   - Stroitel     

Round 12 [Jun 23]
Stroitel      - Narzan       
SSOR #6 Pyat  - Free Labour  
Zheleznovodsk - Foothill     
Elbrus        - Truzhenik    
Kolos-Kalinin - Zelenokumsk  
Yessentuki    - Locomotive MV
Generation    - Torpedo Georg

Round 13 [Jun 30]
Narzan        - Torpedo Georg
Locomotive MV - Generation   
Zelenokumsk   - Yessentuki   
Truzhenik     - Kolos-Kalinin
Foothill      - Elbrus       
Free Labour   - Zheleznovodsk
Stroitel      - SSOR #6 Pyat 

Round 14 [Jul 7]
SSOR #6 Pyat  - Narzan       
Stroitel      - Zheleznovodsk
Free Labour   - Elbrus       
Foothill      - Kolos-Kalinin
Truzhenik     - Yessentuki   
Zelenokumsk   - Generation   
Locomotive MV - Torpedo Georg

Round 15 [Jul 14]
Narzan        - Locomotive MV
Torpedo Georg - Zelenokumsk  
Generation    - Truzhenik    
Yessentuki    - Foothill     
Kolos-Kalinin - Free Labour  
Elbrus        - Stroitel     
Zheleznovodsk - SSOR #6 Pyat 

Round 16 [Aug 4]
Zheleznovodsk - Narzan       
SSOR #6 Pyat  - Elbrus       
Stroitel      - Kolos-Kalinin
Free Labour   - Yessentuki   
Foothill      - Generation   
Truzhenik     - Torpedo Georg
Zelenokumsk   - Locomotive MV

Round 17 [Aug 11]
Narzan        - Zelenokumsk  
Locomotive MV - Truzhenik    
Torpedo Georg - Foothill     
Generation    - Free Labour  
Yessentuki    - Stroitel     
Kolos-Kalinin - SSOR #6 Pyat 
Elbrus        - Zheleznovodsk

Round 18 [Aug 18]
Elbrus        - Narzan       
Zheleznovodsk - Kolos-Kalinin
SSOR #6 Pyat  - Yessentuki   
Stroitel      - Generation   
Free Labour   - Torpedo Georg
Locomotive MV - Foothill     
Truzhenik     - Zelenokumsk  

Round 19 [Aug 25]
Narzan        - Truzhenik    
Zelenokumsk   - Foothill     
Locomotive MV - Free Labour  
Torpedo Georg - Stroitel     
Generation    - SSOR #6 Pyat 
Yessentuki    - Zheleznovodsk
Kolos-Kalinin - Elbrus       

Round 20 [Sep 1]
Kolos-Kalinin - Narzan       
Elbrus        - Yessentuki   
Zheleznovodsk - Generation   
SSOR #6 Pyat  - Torpedo Georg
Stroitel      - Locomotive MV
Free Labour   - Zelenokumsk  
Foothill      - Truzhenik    

Round 21 [Sep 8]
Narzan        - Foothill     
Truzhenik     - Free Labour  
Zelenokumsk   - Stroitel     
Locomotive MV - SSOR #6 Pyat 
Torpedo Georg - Zheleznovodsk
Generation    - Elbrus       
Yessentuki    - Kolos-Kalinin

Round 22 [Sep 15]
Yessentuki    - Narzan       
Kolos-Kalinin - Generation   
Elbrus        - Torpedo Georg
Zheleznovodsk - Locomotive MV
SSOR #6 Pyat  - Zelenokumsk  
Stroitel      - Truzhenik    
Free Labour   - Foothill     

Round 23 [Sep 22]
Narzan        - Free Labour  
Foothill      - Stroitel     
Truzhenik     - SSOR #6 Pyat 
Zelenokumsk   - Zheleznovodsk
Locomotive MV - Elbrus       
Torpedo Georg - Kolos-Kalinin
Generation    - Yessentuki   

Round 24 [Sep 29]
Generation    - Narzan       
Yessentuki    - Torpedo Georg
Kolos-Kalinin - Locomotive MV
Elbrus        - Zelenokumsk  
Zheleznovodsk - Truzhenik    
SSOR #6 Pyat  - Foothill     
Stroitel      - Free Labour  

Round 25 [Oct 6]
Narzan        - Stroitel     
Free Labour   - SSOR #6 Pyat 
Foothill      - Zheleznovodsk
Truzhenik     - Elbrus       
Zelenokumsk   - Kolos-Kalinin
Locomotive MV - Yessentuki   
Torpedo Georg - Generation   

Round 26 [Oct 13]
Torpedo Georg - Narzan       
Generation    - Locomotive MV
Yessentuki    - Zelenokumsk  
Kolos-Kalinin - Truzhenik    
Elbrus        - Foothill     
Zheleznovodsk - Free Labour  
SSOR #6 Pyat  - Stroitel     


Sverdlovsk (Yekaterinburg) Region

SVERDLOVSK (YEKATERINBURG) REGION 2019
======================================

75th Edition

CLASS I
-------

Round 1 [Apr 27. Total Att: 800; Average: 160]
Gornyak Evr  0-1 Dinur        [A.Bulankin 27. Att: 100]
Ajax         2-1 TrubProm     [A.Yershov 57, 65 - M.Kuzmin 32. Att: 100]
Cedar        1-4 Sinara       [V.Chetin 43 - Ye.Kochetkov 30, M.Yermakov 36, O.Shestakov 65, 83. Att: 200]
Metallurg NT 1-1 UralAsbest   [A.Shashukov 63 - A.Kostin 24. Att: 200]
Ural-UrFA    4-2 Jasmine      [A.Bulka 4, S.Arkhipovskiy 16, A.Parshukov 84, O.Krayov 90 pen - 
                               N.Durandin 26, V.Sidorov 82. Att: 200]

Round 2 [Total Att: 900; Average: 180]
[May 2]
Ural-UrFA    4-1 Cedar        [S.Arkhipovskiy 16, 39, R.Bazrov 30, D.Däwlätşin 45 pen - V.Rozin 79 pen. Att: 100]
Ajax         1-1 Jasmine      [V.Stukalov 90 - N.Durandin 53. Att: 200]
UralAsbest   1-3 Dinur        [A.Sokolov 61 - N.Ivanov 6, 59, V.Brovin 42 pen. Att: 200]
[May 4]
Metallurg NT 0-3 Sinara       [M.Zyatkov (Met) 18 og, M.Yermakov 67, M.Oskolkov 85. Att: 50]
[May 5]
Gornyak Evr  2-1 TrubProm     [V.Ushakov 30, A.Veprev 85 - A.Kashkarov 44. Att: 350]

Table:

 1.Sinara Kamensk-Uralskiy         2   2  0  0   7- 1   6  
 2.Ural-UrFA Yekaterinburg         2   2  0  0   8- 3   6  
 3.Dinur Pervouralsk               2   2  0  0   4- 1   6  [C]
 4.Ajax Yekaterinburg              2   1  1  0   3- 2   4  [+]
 5.Gornyak Evraz Kachkanar         2   1  0  1   2- 2   3  
 6.Jasmine Mikhailovsk             2   0  1  1   3- 5   1  [+]
 7.UralAsbest Asbest               2   0  1  1   2- 4   1  
 8.Metallurg NTISW Nizhniy Tagil   2   0  1  1   1- 4   1  
 9.TrubProm Pervouralsk            2   0  0  2   2- 4   0  
---------------------------------------------------------
10.Cedar Novouralsk                2   0  0  2   2- 8   0  

NB: Ural Roads Mikhailovsk changed name to Jasmine.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Arkhipovskiy (Ural-UrFA)  3
2.Nikita Durandin (Jasmine)        2
  Nikita Ivanov (Dinur)            2
  Oleg Shestakov (Sinara)          2
  Maxim Yermakov (Sinara)          2
  Alexander Yershov (Ajax)         2


CLASS II
--------

Group A

Round 1
[Apr 27]
Sev. Trubnik 0-0 Arti
[Apr 28]
OlympicFores 3-2 Metallurg Dv
[May 2]
Titan        4-2 Artyomovskiy
[May 3]
Atlantic     2-5 Dinur-2

Table:

1.Dinur-2 Pervouralsk              1   1  0  0   5- 2   3  [+]
2.Titan Verkhnyaya Salda           1   1  0  0   4- 2   3  
3.Olympic-Fores Sukhoi Log         1   1  0  0   3- 2   3  
4.FC Arti                          1   0  1  0   0- 0   1  
5.Severskiy Trubnik Polevskoi      1   0  1  0   0- 0   1  
6.Metallurg Dvurechensk            1   0  0  1   2- 3   0  [+]
7.FC Artyomovskiy                  1   0  0  1   2- 4   0  
8.Atlantic Krasnoufimsk            1   0  0  1   2- 5   0  

Group B

Round 1
[May 2]
Urozhai VS   1-0 Zarechny
Brozex       0-3 Triumph
Metallurg Kr 3-0 Malachite
[May 5]
Rezh Bread   7-3 Fakel Bog

Table:

1.FC Rezh Bread                    1   1  0  0   7- 3   3  
2.Triumph Alapayevsk               1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  
3.Metallurg Kirovgrad              1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  [+]
4.Urozhai Verkhnyaya Sinyachikha   1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  [-]
5.FC Zarechny                      1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  [+]
6.Brozex Beryozovskiy              1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  
7.Malachite Asbest                 1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  [+]
8.Fakel Bogdanovich                1   0  0  1   3- 7   0  

NB: Zenith Nevyansk withdrew.


SVERDLOVSK (Yekaterinburg) REGION SUPER CUP 2019
------------------------------------------------

[Apr 20, Kirovgrad, Seagull Stadium]

Dinur Pervouralsk  0-1  SINARA Kamensk-Uralskiy
  [Ye.Kochetkov 11. Att: 300]


Tatarstan Republic

TATARSTAN REPUBLIC 2019
=======================

TATARSTAN FOOTBALL FEDERATION WINTER CUP 2019
---------------------------------------------

Played at Central Stadium Indoor Arena, Kazan.

Participants:

Rubin Kazan              RPL
FC Ufa                   RPL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  PFL
Volga Ulyanovsk          PFL
NoSta Novotroitsk        PFL
Khimik-August Värnar     AFL

Round 1 [Feb 10]
Ufa         4-2 Khimik-Aug
Volga       0-0 Rubin
NoSta       5-0 Neftekhimik

Round 2 [Feb 11]
Khimik-Aug  1-1 Rubin
Ufa         3-0 NoSta
Neftekhimik 0-8 Volga

Round 3 [Feb 12]
NoSta       1-2 Volga
Khimik-Aug  3-2 Neftekhimik
Ufa         0-2 Rubin

Round 4 [Feb 13]
Neftekhimik 3-3 Ufa
Volga       3-0 Khimik-Aug
Rubin       4-4 NoSta

Round 5 [Feb 14]
Volga       0-0 Ufa
Rubin       3-0 Neftekhimik
NoSta       2-1 Khimik-Aug

Final Table:

1.Volga Ulyanovsk          3  2  0  13- 1  11  Winners
2.Rubin Kazan              2  3  0  10- 5   9
3.FC Ufa                   2  2  1  10- 7   8
4.NoSta Novotroitsk        2  1  2  12-10   7
5.Khimik-August Värnar     1  1  3   7-12   4
6.Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  0  1  4   5-22   1

Top scorers:

Ivan Donskov (NoSta)     3
Sergei Kovalyov (Volga)  3
Roman Shalin (Khimik-A)  3


OPEN PREMIER LEAGUE
-------------------

Table:

 1.FC Bögelmä-Runaco          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [C]
 2.Shinnik Tübän Kama         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 3.Energetik Bögelmä          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 4.Delin Izhevsk              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 5.Rubin-2 Qazan              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 6.Neftekhimik-2 Tübän Kama   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.KamAZ-2 Yar Çallı          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Oil City Älmät             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.FC Qazan                   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
10.Smena Qazan                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Delin Izhevsk come from the neighbouring Udmurt Republic.
    Vaxitov YSS Qazan changed name to FC Qazan.
    Motor Academy Qazan, Rubin U-18 Qazan, and Miras KNRTU Qazan withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions


Round 1
[May 4]
Rubin-2       - Bögelmä-Runac
Shinnik TK    - KamAZ-2      
[May 5]
Delin         - Qazan        
Energetik     - Neftekhimik-2
Smena         - Oil City     

Round 2
[May 11]
Qazan         - Energetik    
Rubin-2       - Shinnik TK   
Bögelmä-Runac - Smena        
[May 12]
KamAZ-2       - Oil City     
Neftekhimik-2 - Delin        

Round 3
[May 25]
Delin         - Rubin-2      
Smena         - KamAZ-2      
[May 26]
Oil City      - Qazan        
Energetik     - Bögelmä-Runac
Shinnik TK    - Neftekhimik-2

Round 4
[Jun 1]
Neftekhimik-2 - Smena        
KamAZ-2       - Delin        
Rubin-2       - Energetik    
[Jun 2]
Bögelmä-Runac - Oil City     
Qazan         - Shinnik TK   

Round 5
[Jun 15]
Shinnik TK    - Energetik    
Bögelmä-Runac - Qazan        
Oil City      - Rubin-2      
[Jun 16]
KamAZ-2       - Neftekhimik-2
Delin         - Smena        

Round 6
[Jun 22]
Neftekhimik-2 - Bögelmä-Runac
Smena         - Rubin-2      
Energetik     - Delin        
[Jun 23]
Shinnik TK    - Oil City     
Qazan         - KamAZ-2      

Round 7
[Jul 6]
Delin         - Shinnik TK   
Rubin-2       - Qazan        
Smena         - Energetik    
[Jul 7]
Oil City      - Neftekhimik-2
Bögelmä-Runac - KamAZ-2      

Round 8
[Jul 13]
KamAZ-2       - Energetik    
Neftekhimik-2 - Rubin-2      
Oil City      - Delin        
[Jul 14]
Shinnik TK    - Bögelmä-Runac
Qazan         - Smena        

Round 9
[Jul 27]
Delin         - Bögelmä-Runac
Energetik     - Oil City     
Rubin-2       - KamAZ-2      
[Jul 28]
Neftekhimik-2 - Qazan        
Smena         - Shinnik TK   

Round 10
Bögelmä-Runac - Rubin-2      
KamAZ-2       - Shinnik TK   
Qazan         - Delin        
Neftekhimik-2 - Energetik    
Oil City      - Smena        

Round 11
Oil City      - Bögelmä-Runac
Smena         - Neftekhimik-2
Energetik     - Qazan        
Delin         - KamAZ-2      
Shinnik TK    - Rubin-2      

Round 12
Bögelmä-Runac - Shinnik TK   
Rubin-2       - Delin        
KamAZ-2       - Energetik    
Qazan         - Smena        
Neftekhimik-2 - Oil City     

Round 13
Neftekhimik-2 - Bögelmä-Runac
Oil City      - Qazan        
Smena         - KamAZ-2      
Energetik     - Rubin-2      
Delin         - Shinnik TK   

Round 14
Bögelmä-Runac - Delin        
Shinnik TK    - Energetik    
Rubin-2       - Smena        
KamAZ-2       - Oil City     
Qazan         - Neftekhimik-2

Round 15
Qazan         - Bögelmä-Runac
Neftekhimik-2 - KamAZ-2      
Oil City      - Rubin-2      
Smena         - Shinnik TK   
Energetik     - Delin        

Round 16
Bögelmä-Runac - Energetik    
Delin         - Smena        
Shinnik TK    - Oil City     
Rubin-2       - Neftekhimik-2
KamAZ-2       - Qazan        

Round 17
KamAZ-2       - Bögelmä-Runac
Qazan         - Rubin-2      
Neftekhimik-2 - Shinnik TK   
Oil City      - Delin        
Smena         - Energetik    

Round 18
Bögelmä-Runac - Smena        
Energetik     - Oil City     
Delin         - Neftekhimik-2
Shinnik TK    - Qazan        
Rubin-2       - KamAZ-2      


FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Table:

1.NKNK Tübän Kama            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [C]
2.Trud Çistay                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.FC Alabuğa                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Bars Zäy                   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.Neftekhimik-3 Tübän Kama   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.YSS #3 Yäşel Üzän          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.SC KamAZ Yar Çallı         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
8.Everest Biektau            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
9.Kama Kama Tamağı           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Vaxitov YSS-2 Qazan and YSS #2 Bögelmä withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions


Round 1
[May 4]
Neftekhimik-3 - Trud         
Everest       - Kama         
[May 5]
YSS #3        - SC KamAZ     
Bars          - NKNK         

Round 2
[May 11]
Kama          - Bars         
SC KamAZ      - Neftekhimik-3
[May 12]
Trud          - Everest      
Alabuğa       - YSS #3       

Round 3
[May 25]
Neftekhimik-3 - Everest      
Alabuğa       - NKNK         
[May 26]
SC KamAZ      - Kama         
YSS #3        - Bars         

Round 4
[Jun 1]
Bars          - Alabuğa      
Everest       - YSS #3       
[Jun 2]
NKNK          - SC KamAZ     
Kama          - Trud         

Round 5
[Jun 15]
YSS #3        - Kama         
Neftekhimik-3 - NKNK         
[Jun 16]
Everest       - Bars         
Alabuğa       - Trud         

Round 6
[Jun 22]
SC KamAZ      - Alabuğa      
NKNK          - Everest      
[Jun 23]
Trud          - YSS #3       
Kama          - Neftekhimik-3

Round 7
[Jun 29]
Neftekhimik-3 - Alabuğa      
Everest       - SC KamAZ     
[Jun 30]
NKNK          - Kama         
Bars          - Trud         

Round 8
[Jul 6]
Trud          - SC KamAZ     
Bars          - Neftekhimik-3
[Jul 7]
Kama          - Alabuğa      
NKNK          - YSS #3       

Round 9
[Jul 13]
Alabuğa       - Everest      
Trud          - NKNK         
[Jul 14]
SC KamAZ      - Bars         
YSS #3        - Neftekhimik-3

Round 10
[Jul 27]
Trud          - Neftekhimik-3
Kama          - Everest      
[Jul 28]
SC KamAZ      - YSS #3       
NKNK          - Bars         

Round 11
[Aug 3]
Everest       - Trud         
Neftekhimik-3 - SC KamAZ     
[Aug 4]
Bars          - Kama         
YSS #3        - Alabuğa      

Round 12
[Aug 10]
Everest       - Neftekhimik-3
NKNK          - Alabuğa      
[Aug 11]
Kama          - SC KamAZ     
Bars          - YSS #3       

Round 13
[Aug 17]
Alabuğa       - Bars         
YSS #3        - Everest      
[Aug 18]
SC KamAZ      - NKNK         
Trud          - Kama         

Round 14
[Aug 24]
Kama          - YSS #3       
NKNK          - Neftekhimik-3
[Aug 25]
Bars          - Everest      
Trud          - Alabuğa      

Round 15
[Sep 1]
YSS #3        - Trud         
Neftekhimik-3 - Kama         
[Aug 31]
Alabuğa       - SC KamAZ     
Everest       - NKNK         

Round 16
[Sep 7]
Alabuğa       - Neftekhimik-3
Trud          - Bars         
[Sep 8]
Kama          - NKNK         
SC KamAZ      - Everest      

Round 17
[Sep 14]
Neftekhimik-3 - Bars         
Alabuğa       - Kama         
[Sep 15]
SC KamAZ      - Trud         
YSS #3        - NKNK         

Round 18
[Sep 21]
Bars          - SC KamAZ     
Neftekhimik-3 - YSS #3       
[Sep 22]
Everest       - Alabuğa      
NKNK          - Trud         


SECOND LEAGUE
-------------

Table:

1.Fortuna Çistay         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
2.Fakel Norlat           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.TatGrad Bögelmä        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Cälillı Cälil          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.FC Leninogorsk         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.FC Aznakay             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.Äpsälämov Urıssu       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: FC Kukmara, YSS Älmät, and FC Arça withdrew.


TATARSTAN REPUBLIC SUPER CUP 2019
---------------------------------

[Apr 27, Bögelmä, Powermen's Stadium]

FC Bögelmä-Runaco  -  Shinnik Tübän Kama

TATARSTAN REPUBLIC CUP 2019
---------------------------

First Round
[May 18, Jun 8]
Rubin-2 Qazan       -   -   Fakel Norlat
Oil City Älmät      -   -   KamAZ-2 Yar Çallı
[May 18, Jun 9]
Trud Çistay         -   -   Shinnik Tübän Kama
NKNK Tübän Kama     -   -   Energetik Bögelmä
[May 19, Jun 8]
FC Bögelmä-Runaco   -   -   Kama Kama Tamağı
Smena Qazan         -   -   Neftekhimik-2 Tübän Kama
[May 19, Jun 9]
YSS #3 Yäşel Üzän   -   -   SC KamAZ Yar Çallı
Delin Izhevsk       -   -   FC Qazan

Quarterfinals
Rubin-2/Fakel       -   -   Delin/Qazan
Oil City/KamAZ-2    -   -   Smena/Neftekhimik-2
Trud/Shinnik        -   -   Bögelmä-Runaco/Kama
NKNK/Energetik      -   -   YSS #3/SC KamAZ


Tula Region

TULA REGION 2019
================

CLASS SUPREME
-------------

Table:

 1.Shakhtyor Borodinskiy   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [C]
 2.FC Alexin               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 3.Mashinostroitel Tula    0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 4.HydroSpecStroi Tula     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 5.Khimik-2 Novomoskovsk   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 6.Vozrozhdenie Kimovsk    0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.Ceramica Novomoskovsk   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Metallurg Kosaya Gora   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.Crystal Bogoroditsk     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
10.Mech Yefremov           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
11.SS Arsenal Tula         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
12.Olymp Leninskiy         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
-------------------------------------------------
13.Kalina Stim Bolokhovo   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
14.TCYF Arsenal Tula       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: TyazhPromArmatura Alexin withdrew.


Round 1 [May 1] 
HydroSpecStroi  - Ceramica       
Mech            - Vozrozhdenie   
Crystal Bog     - Alexin         
Metallurg KG    - Shakhtyor Bor  
SS Arsenal      - Kalina Stim    
Mashinostroitel - TCYF Arsenal   
Khimik-2 Nvm    - Olymp Len      

Round 2 [May 4]
Ceramica        - Olymp Len      
TCYF Arsenal    - Khimik-2 Nvm   
Kalina Stim     - Mashinostroitel
Shakhtyor Bor   - SS Arsenal     
Alexin          - Metallurg KG   
Vozrozhdenie    - Crystal Bog    
HydroSpecStroi  - Mech           

Round 3 [May 11] 
Mech            - Ceramica       
Crystal Bog     - HydroSpecStroi 
Metallurg KG    - Vozrozhdenie   
SS Arsenal      - Alexin         
Mashinostroitel - Shakhtyor Bor  
Khimik-2 Nvm    - Kalina Stim    
Olymp Len       - TCYF Arsenal   

Round 4 [May 18]
Ceramica        - TCYF Arsenal   
Kalina Stim     - Olymp Len      
Shakhtyor Bor   - Khimik-2 Nvm   
Alexin          - Mashinostroitel
Vozrozhdenie    - SS Arsenal     
HydroSpecStroi  - Metallurg KG   
Mech            - Crystal Bog    

Round 5 [May 25] 
Crystal Bog     - Ceramica       
Metallurg KG    - Mech           
SS Arsenal      - HydroSpecStroi 
Mashinostroitel - Vozrozhdenie   
Khimik-2 Nvm    - Alexin         
Olymp Len       - Shakhtyor Bor  
TCYF Arsenal    - Kalina Stim    

Round 6 [Jun 1] 
Ceramica        - Kalina Stim    
Shakhtyor Bor   - TCYF Arsenal   
Alexin          - Olymp Len      
Vozrozhdenie    - Khimik-2 Nvm   
HydroSpecStroi  - Mashinostroitel
Mech            - SS Arsenal     
Crystal Bog     - Metallurg KG   

Round 7 [Jun 8]
Metallurg KG    - Ceramica       
SS Arsenal      - Crystal Bog    
Mashinostroitel - Mech           
Khimik-2 Nvm    - HydroSpecStroi 
Olymp Len       - Vozrozhdenie   
TCYF Arsenal    - Alexin         
Kalina Stim     - Shakhtyor Bor  

Round 8 [Jun 15] 
Ceramica        - Shakhtyor Bor  
Alexin          - Kalina Stim    
Vozrozhdenie    - TCYF Arsenal   
HydroSpecStroi  - Olymp Len      
Mech            - Khimik-2 Nvm   
Crystal Bog     - Mashinostroitel
Metallurg KG    - SS Arsenal     

Round 9 [Jun 22] 
SS Arsenal      - Ceramica       
Mashinostroitel - Metallurg KG   
Khimik-2 Nvm    - Crystal Bog    
Olymp Len       - Mech           
TCYF Arsenal    - HydroSpecStroi 
Kalina Stim     - Vozrozhdenie   
Shakhtyor Bor   - Alexin         

Round 10 [Jun 29]
Ceramica        - Alexin         
Vozrozhdenie    - Shakhtyor Bor  
HydroSpecStroi  - Kalina Stim    
Mech            - TCYF Arsenal   
Crystal Bog     - Olymp Len      
Metallurg KG    - Khimik-2 Nvm   
SS Arsenal      - Mashinostroitel

Round 11 [Jul 6] 
Mashinostroitel - Ceramica       
Khimik-2 Nvm    - SS Arsenal     
Olymp Len       - Metallurg KG   
TCYF Arsenal    - Crystal Bog    
Kalina Stim     - Mech           
Shakhtyor Bor   - HydroSpecStroi 
Alexin          - Vozrozhdenie   

Round 12 [Jul 13] 
Ceramica        - Vozrozhdenie   
HydroSpecStroi  - Alexin         
Mech            - Shakhtyor Bor  
Crystal Bog     - Kalina Stim    
Metallurg KG    - TCYF Arsenal   
SS Arsenal      - Olymp Len      
Mashinostroitel - Khimik-2 Nvm   

Round 13 [Jul 20] 
Khimik-2 Nvm    - Ceramica       
Olymp Len       - Mashinostroitel
TCYF Arsenal    - SS Arsenal     
Kalina Stim     - Metallurg KG   
Shakhtyor Bor   - Crystal Bog    
Alexin          - Mech           
Vozrozhdenie    - HydroSpecStroi 

Round 14 [Jul 27] 
Ceramica        - HydroSpecStroi 
Vozrozhdenie    - Mech           
Alexin          - Crystal Bog    
Shakhtyor Bor   - Metallurg KG   
Kalina Stim     - SS Arsenal     
TCYF Arsenal    - Mashinostroitel
Olymp Len       - Khimik-2 Nvm   

Round 15 [Aug 3] 
Olymp Len       - Ceramica       
Khimik-2 Nvm    - TCYF Arsenal   
Mashinostroitel - Kalina Stim    
SS Arsenal      - Shakhtyor Bor  
Metallurg KG    - Alexin         
Crystal Bog     - Vozrozhdenie   
Mech            - HydroSpecStroi 

Round 16 [Aug 11] 
Ceramica        - Mech           
HydroSpecStroi  - Crystal Bog    
Vozrozhdenie    - Metallurg KG   
Alexin          - SS Arsenal     
Shakhtyor Bor   - Mashinostroitel
Kalina Stim     - Khimik-2 Nvm   
TCYF Arsenal    - Olymp Len      

Round 17 [Aug 17] 
TCYF Arsenal    - Ceramica       
Olymp Len       - Kalina Stim    
Khimik-2 Nvm    - Shakhtyor Bor  
Mashinostroitel - Alexin         
SS Arsenal      - Vozrozhdenie   
Metallurg KG    - HydroSpecStroi 
Crystal Bog     - Mech           

Round 18 [Aug 24] 
Ceramica        - Crystal Bog    
Mech            - Metallurg KG   
HydroSpecStroi  - SS Arsenal     
Vozrozhdenie    - Mashinostroitel
Alexin          - Khimik-2 Nvm   
Shakhtyor Bor   - Olymp Len      
Kalina Stim     - TCYF Arsenal   

Round 19 [Aug 31] 
Kalina Stim     - Ceramica       
TCYF Arsenal    - Shakhtyor Bor  
Olymp Len       - Alexin         
Khimik-2 Nvm    - Vozrozhdenie   
Mashinostroitel - HydroSpecStroi 
SS Arsenal      - Mech           
Metallurg KG    - Crystal Bog    

Round 20 [Sep 7] 
Ceramica        - Metallurg KG   
Crystal Bog     - SS Arsenal     
Mech            - Mashinostroitel
HydroSpecStroi  - Khimik-2 Nvm   
Vozrozhdenie    - Olymp Len      
Alexin          - TCYF Arsenal   
Shakhtyor Bor   - Kalina Stim    

Round 21 [Sep 14] 
Shakhtyor Bor   - Ceramica       
Kalina Stim     - Alexin         
TCYF Arsenal    - Vozrozhdenie   
Olymp Len       - HydroSpecStroi 
Khimik-2 Nvm    - Mech           
Mashinostroitel - Crystal Bog    
SS Arsenal      - Metallurg KG   

Round 22 [Sep 21] 
Ceramica        - SS Arsenal     
Metallurg KG    - Mashinostroitel
Crystal Bog     - Khimik-2 Nvm   
Mech            - Olymp Len      
HydroSpecStroi  - TCYF Arsenal   
Vozrozhdenie    - Kalina Stim    
Alexin          - Shakhtyor Bor  

Round 23 [Sep 28] 
Alexin          - Ceramica       
Shakhtyor Bor   - Vozrozhdenie   
Kalina Stim     - HydroSpecStroi 
TCYF Arsenal    - Mech           
Olymp Len       - Crystal Bog    
Khimik-2 Nvm    - Metallurg KG   
Mashinostroitel - SS Arsenal     

Round 24 [Oct 5] 
Ceramica        - Mashinostroitel
SS Arsenal      - Khimik-2 Nvm   
Metallurg KG    - Olymp Len      
Crystal Bog     - TCYF Arsenal   
Mech            - Kalina Stim    
HydroSpecStroi  - Shakhtyor Bor  
Vozrozhdenie    - Alexin         

Round 25 [Oct 12] 
Vozrozhdenie    - Ceramica       
Alexin          - HydroSpecStroi 
Shakhtyor Bor   - Mech           
Kalina Stim     - Crystal Bog    
TCYF Arsenal    - Metallurg KG   
Olymp Len       - SS Arsenal     
Khimik-2 Nvm    - Mashinostroitel

Round 26 [Oct 19] 
Ceramica        - Khimik-2 Nvm   
Mashinostroitel - Olymp Len      
SS Arsenal      - TCYF Arsenal   
Metallurg KG    - Kalina Stim    
Crystal Bog     - Shakhtyor Bor  
Mech            - Alexin         
HydroSpecStroi  - Vozrozhdenie   


CLASS II
--------

Table:

1.Vozrozhdenie-2 Kimovsk       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
2.FC Yasnogorsk                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Sokol Sokolniki              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Energy Tovarkovskiy          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.Energy Suvorov               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.Olympic Uzlovaya             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.Mezhdurechye-Agro Yefremov   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: FC Kimovsk became the second team of Vozrozhdenie.
    GorNefteMash Yasnogorsk and Fakel Yasnogorsk merged into FC Yasnogorsk.


Round 1 [May 12]
Energy Suv     - Olympic Uzl   
Vozrozhdenie-2 - Sokol Sok     
Energy Tov     - Mezhdurechye-A

Round 2 [May 19]
Sokol Sok      - Energy Tov    
Olympic Uzl    - Vozrozhdenie-2
Yasnogorsk     - Energy Suv    

Round 3 [May 26]
Vozrozhdenie-2 - Yasnogorsk    
Energy Tov     - Olympic Uzl   
Mezhdurechye-A - Sokol Sok     

Round 4 [Jun 2]
Olympic Uzl    - Mezhdurechye-A
Yasnogorsk     - Energy Tov    
Energy Suv     - Vozrozhdenie-2

Round 5 [Jun 9]
Energy Tov     - Energy Suv    
Mezhdurechye-A - Yasnogorsk    
Sokol Sok      - Olympic Uzl   

Round 6 [Jun 16]
Yasnogorsk     - Sokol Sok     
Energy Suv     - Mezhdurechye-A
Vozrozhdenie-2 - Energy Tov    

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Mezhdurechye-A - Vozrozhdenie-2
Sokol Sok      - Energy Suv    
Olympic Uzl    - Yasnogorsk    

Round 8 [Jun 30]
Olympic Uzl    - Energy Suv    
Sokol Sok      - Vozrozhdenie-2
Mezhdurechye-A - Energy Tov    

Round 9 [Jul 7]
Energy Tov     - Sokol Sok     
Vozrozhdenie-2 - Olympic Uzl   
Energy Suv     - Yasnogorsk    

Round 10 [Jul 14]
Yasnogorsk     - Vozrozhdenie-2
Olympic Uzl    - Energy Tov    
Sokol Sok      - Mezhdurechye-A

Round 11 [Jul 21]
Mezhdurechye-A - Olympic Uzl   
Energy Tov     - Yasnogorsk    
Vozrozhdenie-2 - Energy Suv    

Round 12 [Aug 4]
Energy Suv     - Energy Tov    
Yasnogorsk     - Mezhdurechye-A
Olympic Uzl    - Sokol Sok     

Round 13 [Aug 11]
Sokol Sok      - Yasnogorsk    
Mezhdurechye-A - Energy Suv    
Energy Tov     - Vozrozhdenie-2 

Round 14 [Aug 18]
Vozrozhdenie-2 - Mezhdurechye-A
Energy Suv     - Sokol Sok     
Yasnogorsk     - Olympic Uzl   

Round 15 [Aug 25]
Energy Suv     - Olympic Uzl   
Vozrozhdenie-2 - Sokol Sok     
Energy Tov     - Mezhdurechye-A 

Round 16 [Sep 1]
Sokol Sok      - Energy Tov    
Olympic Uzl    - Vozrozhdenie-2
Yasnogorsk     - Energy Suv    

Round 17 [Sep 8]
Vozrozhdenie-2 - Yasnogorsk    
Energy Tov     - Olympic Uzl   
Mezhdurechye-A - Sokol Sok     

Round 18 [Sep 15]
Olympic Uzl    - Mezhdurechye-A
Yasnogorsk     - Energy Tov    
Energy Suv     - Vozrozhdenie-2 

Round 19 [Sep 22]
Energy Tov     - Energy Suv    
Mezhdurechye-A - Yasnogorsk    
Sokol Sok      - Olympic Uzl   

Round 20 [Sep 29]
Yasnogorsk     - Sokol Sok     
Energy Suv     - Mezhdurechye-A
Vozrozhdenie-2 - Energy Tov    

Round 21 [Oct 6]
Mezhdurechye-A - Vozrozhdenie-2
Sokol Sok      - Energy Suv    
Olympic Uzl    - Yasnogorsk    


Vladimir Region

VLADIMIR REGION 2019
====================

CLASS I
-------

Table:

 1.Stroitel Kupreyevo      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [C]
 2.ARRIAH Vladimir         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 3.FC Murom-2              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 4.5th October Strunino    0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 5.Gran Gus-Khrustalny     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 6.Gvardeyets Kovrov       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.Juteks Kameshkovo       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Luch-Athlete Vyazniki   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.Trud Sobinka            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
10.Vol'gar Volginskiy      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.Pishchevik Novlyanka    0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
-------------------------------------------------
12.Evis Ivanishchi         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Degtyaryov Plant Kovrov withdrew.


CLASS II
--------

Table:

 1.Degtyaryov Plant Kovrov     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.SSOR Vladimir               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Avantgarde Murom            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
 4.Opolye Yuryev-Polskiy       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 5.FC Melenki                  0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 6.Record-Phaeton Alexandrov   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.Rubin Balakirevo            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Nevskiy Vorsha              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.Nevskiy Vorsha              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
10.Dinamo Petushki             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
-----------------------------------------------------  
11.Metallurg Kolchugino        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
12.FC Vyatkino                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: Torpedo-3 Vladimir changed name to SSOR.
    Degtyaryov Plant-2 Kovrov withdrew.


CLASS III
---------

ZONE NORTH-WEST

Table:

1.Tempo Kosteryovo          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
--------------------------------------------------
2.Nike Pokrov               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.Izumrud Karabanovo        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.FC Kirzhach               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.Usad Gorodishchi          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.Energetik Vladimir        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.Kirzhach-TV               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  

NB: Water Utilities Kirzhach withdrew.

ZONE SOUTH-EAST

Table:

1.Olymp Krasnaya Gorbatka   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
--------------------------------------------------
2.Dobrynya Vladimir         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
3.Kolos Kopnino             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
4.Gornyak Andreyevo         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
5.FC Lakinsk                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
6.Rasko Anopino             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.Dinamo-2 Petushki         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  

NB: Dinamo-3 Petushki withdrew.


SEASON OPENING CUP 2019
-----------------------

NB: Played between the last season champions and runners-up.

[May 11, Vladimir, Torpedo Minor Arena]

Stroitel Kupreyevo  -  ARRIAH Vladimir


VLADIMIR REGION CUP 2019
------------------------

First Round
Dinamo Petushki      -  Degtyaryov Plant Kovrov
Trud Sobinka         -  Evis Ivanishchi
Gran Gus-Khrustalny  -  Vol'gar Volginskiy
Stroitel Kupreyevo   -  Pishchevik Novlyanka
Luch-Athl. Vyazniki  -  5th October Strunino
Gvardeyets Kovrov    -  Juteks Kameshkovo

Quarterfinals
Dinamo/Degtyaryov P  -  Trud/Evis
Gran/Vol'gar         -  Stroitel/Pishchevik
Luch-At/5th October  -  ARRIAH Vladimir
Gvardeyets/Juteks    -  FC Murom-2


Voronezh Region

VORONEZH REGION 2019
====================

80th Edition

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1
[May 2]
Olympic NU      5-2 Rubin Vor      
[May 11]
Locomotive-2 Ls - Torpedo Ram    
Crystal Bor     - Strela         
[May 12]
ChernozyomAgroM - Atom-2         
Khimik Ros      - Spartak-2 Ros  

Table:

 1.Olympic Novaya Usman          1   1  0  0   5- 2   3  
 2.ChernozyomAgroMash Voronezh   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [C]
 3.Torpedo Ramon                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 4.Crystal Borisoglebsk          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 5.Khimik Rossosh                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 6.Spartak-2 Rossosh             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.Atom-2 Novovoronezh           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Strela Voronezh               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.Locomotive-2 Liski            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
10.Rubin Voronezh                1   0  0  1   2- 5   0  

NB: Zvezda Ostrogozhsk withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions


Round 2 [May 19]
Atom-2          - Strela         
Spartak-2 Ros   - Crystal Bor    
Torpedo Ram     - Khimik Ros     
Rubin Vor       - Locomotive-2 Ls
ChernozyomAgroM - Olympic NU     

Round 3 [May 26]
Olympic NU      - Atom-2         
Locomotive-2 Ls - ChernozyomAgroM
Khimik Ros      - Rubin Vor      
Crystal Bor     - Torpedo Ram    
Strela          - Spartak-2 Ros  

Round 4 [Jun 2]
Atom-2          - Spartak-2 Ros  
Torpedo Ram     - Strela         
Rubin Vor       - Crystal Bor    
ChernozyomAgroM - Khimik Ros     
Olympic NU      - Locomotive-2 Ls

Round 5 [Jun 9]
Locomotive-2 Ls - Atom-2         
Khimik Ros      - Olympic NU     
Crystal Bor     - ChernozyomAgroM
Strela          - Rubin Vor      
Spartak-2 Ros   - Torpedo Ram    

Round 6 [Jun 16]
Atom-2          - Torpedo Ram    
Rubin Vor       - Spartak-2 Ros  
ChernozyomAgroM - Strela         
Olympic NU      - Crystal Bor    
Locomotive-2 Ls - Khimik Ros     

Round 7 [Jun 23]
Khimik Ros      - Atom-2         
Crystal Bor     - Locomotive-2 Ls
Strela          - Olympic NU     
Spartak-2 Ros   - ChernozyomAgroM
Torpedo Ram     - Rubin Vor      

Round 8 [Jun 30]
Atom-2          - Rubin Vor      
ChernozyomAgroM - Torpedo Ram    
Olympic NU      - Spartak-2 Ros  
Locomotive-2 Ls - Strela         
Khimik Ros      - Crystal Bor    

Round 9 [Jul 7]
Crystal Bor     - Atom-2         
Strela          - Khimik Ros     
Spartak-2 Ros   - Locomotive-2 Ls
Torpedo Ram     - Olympic NU     
Rubin Vor       - ChernozyomAgroM

Round 10
Atom-2          - ChernozyomAgroM
Rubin Vor       - Olympic NU     
Torpedo Ram     - Locomotive-2 Ls
Spartak-2 Ros   - Khimik Ros     
Strela          - Crystal Bor    

Round 11
Strela          - Atom-2         
Crystal Bor     - Spartak-2 Ros  
Khimik Ros      - Torpedo Ram    
Locomotive-2 Ls - Rubin Vor      
Olympic NU      - ChernozyomAgroM

Round 12
Atom-2          - Olympic NU     
ChernozyomAgroM - Locomotive-2 Ls
Rubin Vor       - Khimik Ros     
Torpedo Ram     - Crystal Bor    
Spartak-2 Ros   - Strela         

Round 13
Spartak-2 Ros   - Atom-2         
Strela          - Torpedo Ram    
Crystal Bor     - Rubin Vor      
Khimik Ros      - ChernozyomAgroM
Locomotive-2 Ls - Olympic NU     

Round 14
Atom-2          - Locomotive-2 Ls
Olympic NU      - Khimik Ros     
ChernozyomAgroM - Crystal Bor    
Rubin Vor       - Strela         
Torpedo Ram     - Spartak-2 Ros  

Round 15
Torpedo Ram     - Atom-2         
Spartak-2 Ros   - Rubin Vor      
Strela          - ChernozyomAgroM
Crystal Bor     - Olympic NU     
Khimik Ros      - Locomotive-2 Ls

Round 16
Atom-2          - Khimik Ros     
Locomotive-2 Ls - Crystal Bor    
Olympic NU      - Strela         
ChernozyomAgroM - Spartak-2 Ros  
Rubin Vor       - Torpedo Ram    

Round 17
Rubin Vor       - Atom-2         
Torpedo Ram     - ChernozyomAgroM
Spartak-2 Ros   - Olympic NU     
Strela          - Locomotive-2 Ls
Crystal Bor     - Khimik Ros     

Round 18
Atom-2          - Crystal Bor    
Khimik Ros      - Strela         
Locomotive-2 Ls - Spartak-2 Ros  
Olympic NU      - Torpedo Ram    
ChernozyomAgroM - Rubin Vor      


VORONEZH REGION SUPER CUP 2019
------------------------------

[Apr 20, Liski, Locomotive Stadium]

ChernozyomAgromash Voronezh  0-2  SPARTAK Rossosh
  [M.Ikonnikov 6, A.Bolgov 90+2. Att: 75]


VORONEZH REGION I.PROSYANOI MEMORIAL (Second Level)
---------------------------------------------------

56th Edition

GROUP STAGE

Group North

Round 1 [May 4]
Gornyak Sem  2-1  YSS Ostrog
Khleborob    1-1  Kolos-Prido
Spartak Dav  1-1  Nikolskoe
EcoNivaAgro  2-0  Fakel Kol

Table:

1.EcoNivaAgro Shchuchye        1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
2.Gornyak Semiluki             1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  
3.Spartak Davydovka            1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
4.Khleborob Khokholskiy        1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
-----------------------------------------------------
5.Kolos-Pridonye Ostrogozhsk   1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
6.FC Nikolskoe                 1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
7.Vector Panino                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
8.YSS Ostrogozhsk              1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  [+]
9.Fakel Kolodezny              1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  

NB: FC Semiluki changed name to Gornyak.
    FC Kurbatovo, Potudan Repyovka, and FC Verkhnyaya Khava withdrew.

Group Center

Round 2
[May 2]
Liski Sugar  1-4  Crystal YK
[May 3]
Kolos Pet    7-0  Salute But
[May 4]
Vorobyovka   1-1  Kalach
Bars-1       5-1  Druzhba Khr

Table:

1.Kolos Petropavlovka         1   1  0  0   7- 0   3  
2.Bars-1 Bobrov               1   1  0  0   5- 1   3  
3.Crystal Yelan-Kolenovskiy   1   1  0  0   4- 1   3  
4.FC Kalach                   1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
----------------------------------------------------
5.FC Vorobyovka               1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
6.FC Sredniy Ikorets          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.FC Liski Sugar              1   0  0  1   1- 4   0  
8.Druzhba Khrenovoe           1   0  0  1   1- 5   0  
9.Salute Buturlinovka         1   0  0  1   0- 7   0  

NB: YKSP Yelan-Kolenovskiy changed name to Crystal.
    Druzhba Sloboda relocated to Khrenovoe.
    TechCenter Kantemirovka withdrew.

Group East

Round 1
[May 1]
Khopyor Nvkh  1-1  Druzhba Arkh
[May 2]
Povorino      5-0  Sokol Ert
[May 3]
ChemMach      2-4  GMBP Rhythm
Olymp Tal     7-2  Yelan-Koleno

Table:

1.Olymp Talovaya             1   1  0  0   7- 2   3  
2.FC Povorino                1   1  0  0   5- 0   3  
3.GMBP Rhythm Gribanovskiy   1   1  0  0   4- 2   3  
4.Khopyor Novokhopyorsk      1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
---------------------------------------------------
5.Druzhba Arkhangelskoe      1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
6.FC Anna                    0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
7.ChemMach Borisoglebsk      1   0  0  1   2- 4   0  
8.FC Yelan-Koleno            1   0  0  1   2- 7   0  [+]
9.Sokol Ertil                1   0  0  1   0- 5   0  

Group South

Round 1
[May 3]
Pavlovsk    0-1  Kolos Lis
[May 4]
Rodina      4-2  Olkhovatka
Ver.Mamon   1-1  Kotoffey
[May 5]
Tempo Bog   1-2  Cementnik

Table:

1.Rodina Popovka           1   1  0  0   4- 2   3  
2.Cementnik Podgorenskiy   1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  
3.Kolos Liskinskiy         1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
4.Kotoffey Kantemirovka    1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
-------------------------------------------------
5.FC Verkhniy Mamon        1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  
6.Zvezda Ostrogozhsk       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
7.Tempo Boguchar           1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
8.FC Pavlovsk              1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
9.FC Olkhovatka            1   0  0  1   2- 4   0  

NB: FC Kantemirovka and Kotoffey Zhuravka merged into Kotoffey Kantemirovka.
    FC Kamenka and Don Pavlovsk withdrew.


ARGUMENTY I FAKTY NEWSPAPER PRIZE 2019
--------------------------------------

Round 1
[Mar 2]
Rubin          3-0 Metallurg-2 Lp
Fakel-2        0-0 Strela
[Mar 31]
ChernozyomAgrM 0-2 Metallurg OEMW

Round 2
[Mar 10]
Strela         2-3 ChernozyomAgrM
Rubin          2-2 Metallurg OEMW
[Mar 19]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-0 Fakel-2

Round 3
[Mar 17]
Fakel-2        1-3 Metallurg OEMW
[Mar 21]
Rubin          1-3 ChernozyomAgrM
[Mar 26]
Metallurg-2 Lp 2-2 Strela

Round 4
[Mar 23]
ChernozyomAgrM 6-1 Metallurg-2 Lp
[Mar 24]
Metallurg OEMW 3-0 Strela
[Apr 7]
Fakel-2        3-2 Rubin

Round 5
[Mar 12]
ChernozyomAgrM 1-0 Fakel-2
[Mar 30]
Strela         4-1 Rubin
Metallurg OEMW 5-0 Metallurg-2 Lp

Final Table:

1.Metallurg OEMW Stary Oskol   4  1  0  15- 3  13  Winners
2.ChernozyomAgroMash Voronezh  4  0  1  13- 6  12
3.Strela Voronezh              1  2  2   8- 9   5
4.Fakel-2 Voronezh             1  2  2   4- 6   5
5.Rubin Voronezh               1  1  3   9-12   4
6.Metallurg-2 Lipetsk          0  2  3   3-16   2


2018 (4th and 5th level).

2018/19 (1st to 3rd level).

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Andrei Balitsky and Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Andrei Balitsky (andrei-balitsky@yandex.ru) and Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 9 May 2019

(C) Copyright Andrei Balitsky, Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2019
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.