Russia (Third Level) 2007

West | Center | South | Ural-Povolzhye | East 
Finals (PFL Cup) | PFL Youth Nadezhda (Hope) Cup WEST Round 1 [Apr 22. Total Att: 17,130; Average: 2,141] Dinamo Vg 0-1 Baltika-2 [A.Fomin 63. Att: 4,000] SportAcadC 1-1 Zenit-2 SP [M.Lunin 18 - A.Strenakov 23. Att: 100] Sheksna 2-1 Torpedo-RG [G.Gnedov 43, D.Kalinin 65 - A.Baranov 22 pen. Att: 3,000] Nara-Desna 0-0 Zelenograd [Att: 250] Spartak Ks 2-0 Volochanin [M.Zakharov 75, 84. Att: 2,300] Torpedo Vl 3-0 Smolensk [A.Smirnov 25, V.Malyshev 45, 55. Att: 5,100] Dinamo SP 1-0 Volga Tv [S.Stepanov 51. Att: 2,000] Spartak Sh 2-0 Reutov [M.Protserov 45, A.Andreasyan 77. Att: 380] Round 2 [Total Att: 10,300; Average: 1,288] [Apr 29] Baltika-2 0-1 Reutov [S.Chelohsayev(B) 10 og. Att: 600] [Apr 30] Dinamo Vg 0-0 SportAcadC [Att: 2,500] Volga Tv 0-0 Spartak Sh [Att: 3,500] Smolensk 1-3 Dinamo SP [M.Baburin 21 - R.Suanov 12, V.Rodin 71, Y.Shevchenko 86. Att: 2,000] Volochanin 1-0 Torpedo Vl [A.Kryuchkov 65. Att: 1,000] Zelenograd 0-1 Spartak Ks [A.Opanasyuk 40. Att: 400] Torpedo-RG 0-1 Nara-Desna [A.Gonezhukov 12. Att: 100] Zenit-2 SP 0-4 Sheksna [D.Kalinin 36, G.Gnedov 63, A.Krendelev 80, S.Kvirkvelia 86. Att: 200] Round 3 [May 8. Total Att: 13,000; Average: 1,625] SportAcadC 2-0 Baltika-2 [R.Mavletdinov 57, S.Khabarov 60. Att: 100] Sheksna 2-2 Dinamo Vg [D.Sachkov 72, A.Bukleyev 90 - S.Glazyukov 30, A.Goryunov 37 pen. Att: 3,000] Nara-Desna 1-0 Zenit-2 SP [P.Khramov 59. Missed PK: V.Navochenko(ND) 68. Att: 600] Spartak Ks 1-0 Torpedo-RG [A.Opanasyuk 23. Att: 2,500] Torpedo Vl 2-0 Zelenograd [D.Malkov 47, I.Zinin 70. Att: 3,100] Dinamo SP 1-1 Volochanin [R.Suanov 63 - A.Aydemirov 90. Att: 1,000] Spartak Sh 2-0 Smolensk [M.Protserov 37, A.Dubovik 70. Att: 1,500] Reutov 1-1 Volga Tv [Y.Karev 40 - A.Chereshnev 82. Att: 1,200] Round 4 [May 15. Total Att: 8,860; Average: 1,108] Dinamo Vg 1-1 Nara-Desna [A.Kurnayev 37 - A.Gonezhukov 43. Saved PK: A.Goryunov(D) 32. Att: 3,000] SportAcadC 1-3 Sheksna [M.Lunin 56 pen - G.Gnedov 37, D.Kalinin 45, A.Krendelev 78. Att: 500] Smolensk 0-2 Reutov [A.Zapolskiy 40, Art.Sarkisov 75. Att: 2,500] Volochanin 1-0 Spartak Sh [A.Smirnov(S) 28 og. Att: 2,000] Zelenograd 2-1 Dinamo SP [A.Kabanov 58, 74 pen - I.Yagodkin 79. Att: 200] Torpedo-RG 0-2 Torpedo Vl [I.Karatygin 13, P.Vtyurin 49. Att: 100] Zenit-2 SP 0-2 Spartak Ks [A.Strenakov(Z) 5 og, A.Yenin 38. Att: 260] Baltika-2 2-1 Volga Tv [Y.Kulakov 14 pen, S.Chelohsayev 19 - V.Lange 24. Att: 300] Round 5 [May 22. Total Att: 16,900; Average: 2,113] Sheksna 5-2 Baltika-2 [A.Butin 10, D.Kalinin 33, G.Gnedov 39, A.Krendelev 73 pen, Y.Makeyev 82 - K.Marushchak 32, 41. Att: 3,500] Nara-Desna 1-0 SportAcadC [A.Lopatkin 90. Att: 800] Spartak Ks 0-0 Dinamo Vg [Att: 2,500] Torpedo Vl 1-0 Zenit-2 SP [D.Vyazmikin 78. Att: 3,200] Dinamo SP 2-2 Torpedo-RG [I.Kirsanov 17, S.Stepanov 50 - I.Chizhikov 49, 81. Att: 1,100] Spartak Sh 2-1 Zelenograd [M.Protserov 52, A.Shakhov 65 pen - D.Malinin 83. Att: 1,800] Reutov 4-0 Volochanin [A.Zapolskiy 25, R.Elderhanov 63, 65 pen, 72 pen. Att: 1,000] Volga Tv 2-2 Smolensk [D.Belov 26, A.Avdeyev 48 - V.Solyanik 5, 39. Att: 3,000] Round 6 [May 29. Total Att: 11,400; Average: 1,425] Dinamo Vg 2-1 Torpedo Vl [A.Vasilenko 79, A.Piskaryov 81 - Y.Falkovskiy 63. Att: 3,000] SportAcadC 2-1 Spartak Ks [R.Chernyshov 87, S.Rodin 90 - V.Parnyakov 57. Att: 500] Sheksna 0-0 Nara-Desna [Att: 3,000] Volochanin 0-2 Volga Tv [D.Belov 16, A.Smirnov 28. Att: 2,500] Zelenograd 2-1 Reutov [I.Vekovishchev 12, A.Kabanov 69 - Art.Sarkisov 75. Att: 500] Torpedo-RG 0-1 Spartak Sh [A.Durakov 51. Att: 200] Zenit-2 SP 1-4 Dinamo SP [N.Yefimov 51 pen - R.Suanov 1, 15, I.Kirsanov 74, A.Petukhov 90. Att: 1,200] Baltika-2 0-2 Smolensk [M.Baburin 43, 56. Att: 500] Round 7 [Jun 5. Total Att: 17,700; Average: 2,213] Spartak Ks 1-0 Sheksna [I.Zhenus 15 pen. Missed PK: I.Zhenus(Sp) 80. Att: 2,500] Torpedo Vl 1-2 SportAcadC [D.Vyazmikin 20 - M.Lunin 28, D.Prokopenko 54. Att: 3,200] Nara-Desna 2-1 Baltika-2 [A.Lopatkin 8, A.Gonezhukov 67 pen - Y.Kulakov 30. Att: 1,200] Dinamo SP 2-0 Dinamo Vg [V.Rodin 26, A.Petukhov 30. Att: 1,500] Spartak Sh 1-0 Zenit-2 SP [M.Protserov 1. Att: 3,000] Reutov 1-0 Torpedo-RG [R.Elderhanov 88 pen. Att: 800] Volga Tv 1-0 Zelenograd [D.Belov 89. Att: 3,000] Smolensk 0-3 Volochanin [Z.Gajiyev 37, 76, V.Bogatyryov 58. Att: 2,500] Round 8 [Total Att: 9,550; Average: 1,194] [Jun 9] Sheksna 1-2 Torpedo Vl [G.Gnedov 70 - An.Smirnov 27 pen, Y.Falkovskiy 86. Att: 1,500] Torpedo-RG 3-0 Volga Tv [A.Baranov 30, 32, 75. Att: 150] [Jun 12] Nara-Desna 0-0 Spartak Ks [Att: 2,000] Dinamo Vg 2-0 Spartak Sh [Y.Lomkov(S) 7 og, Y.Medved(S) 86. Att: 3,000] SportAcadC 1-1 Dinamo SP [S.Rodin 48 - A.Lazarev 90. Att: 700] Zenit-2 SP 4-2 Reutov [V.Polevikov 20, M.Andreyev 42, D.Fyodorov 62, M.Shestakov 89 - V.Jubanov 37, V.Karlashchuk 78. Att: 300] Baltika-2 1-0 Volochanin [A.Lunin 50. Att: 400] Zelenograd 1-2 Smolensk [I.Vekovishchev 82 - D.Nezhelev 3, P.Savkin 76. Att: 1,500] Round 9 [Total Att: 16,600; Average: 2,075] [Jun 17] Volga Tv 3-0 Zenit-2 SP [D.Belov 15, S.Khomutov 28, A.Chereshnev 90. Saved PKs: V.Polevikov(Z) 3; V.Klass(Z) 84. Att: 3,500] [Jun 19] Torpedo Vl 0-0 Nara-Desna [Att: 2,400] Spartak Sh 0-3 SportAcadC [M.Lunin 20, 69 pen, S.Rodin 31. Saved PK: V.Albakov(Spar) 80. Att: 2,200] Dinamo SP 2-1 Sheksna [Y.Shevchenko 6, M.Malakhovskiy 35 - N.Shestakov 58. Att: 1,500] Spartak Ks 4-1 Baltika-2 [V.Sokolov 16, A.Opanasyuk 43, M.Tishchenko 45, I.Zhenus 63 - D.Kryshtafovich 77. Att: 2,800] Reutov 3-1 Dinamo Vg [Art.Sarkisov 18, N.Kurov 20, A.Leonov 44 - A.Goryunov 12. Att: 1,000] Volochanin 0-0 Zelenograd [Att: 1,000] Smolensk 0-1 Torpedo-RG [A.Baranov 18. Att: 2,200] Round 10 [Jun 26. Total Att: 12,180; Average: 1,523] Spartak Ks 3-0 Torpedo Vl [A.Opanasyuk 13, 42 pen, I.Zhenus 22. Att: 2,800] Nara-Desna 0-0 Dinamo SP [Att: 2,000] SportAcadC 1-0 Reutov [M.Lunin 90 pen. Att: 1,000] Sheksna 3-2 Spartak Sh [V.Averichev(Sp) 16 og, G.Gnedov 20, 45 - A.Shakhov 6, M.Protserov 80. Att: 3,000] Dinamo Vg 0-0 Volga Tv [Att: 2,500] Torpedo-RG 1-1 Volochanin [S.Slepchenko 90 - Z.Gajiyev 14. Att: 300] Baltika-2 0-3 Zelenograd [I.Ryakhovskiy 48, D.Malinin 82, 90. Att: 280] Zenit-2 SP 2-0 Smolensk [Y.Pershin 56, V.Polevikov 59. Att: 300] Round 11 [Jul 3. Total Att: 15,150; Average: 1,894] Dinamo SP 3-1 Spartak Ks [R.Suanov 15 pen, V.Baskov 61, A.Petukhov 89 - V.Sokolov 45. Saved PK: M.Zakharov(S) 70. Att: 2,150] Reutov 4-0 Sheksna [R.Elderhanov 14 pen, 57, K.Kotov 56, V.Jubanov 72. Saved PK: D.Kalinin(S) 51. Att: 1,200] Volga Tv 0-2 SportAcadC [S.Rodin 67, R.Mavletdinov 80. Att: 3,000] Spartak Sh 2-1 Nara-Desna [M.Protserov 9, P.Bakurskiy 88 - A.Gonezhukov 59. Att: 2,300] Torpedo Vl 3-0 Baltika-2 [An.Smirnov 34, A.Akimov 49, I.Karatygin 79. Att: 2,200] Volochanin 1-0 Zenit-2 SP [R.Kulko 55. Att: 1,500] Zelenograd 2-2 Torpedo-RG [A.Sapogov 80, A.Kabanov 89 pen - Y.Kolovorotnyi 36, A.Averyanov 79. Att: 800] Smolensk 1-2 Dinamo Vg [A.Poverenkov 77 - A.Vorontsov 36, V.Tyurin 89. Att: 2,000] Round 12 [Jul 9. Total Att: 9,550; Average: 1,194] Spartak Ks 1-0 Spartak Sh [K.Zhiltsov 59. Att: 1,000] Torpedo Vl 2-2 Dinamo SP [P.Vtyurin 37, An.Smirnov 69 - M.Malakhovskiy 30, S.Ignatyev 88. Att: 2,000] Nara-Desna 1-3 Reutov [A.Gonezhukov 78 pen - R.Elderhanov 59, K.Kotov 86, Art.Sarkisov 90. Att: 1,000] SportAcadC 1-0 Smolensk [D.Prokopenko 75. Att: 500] Sheksna 3-2 Volga Tv [A.Sheremetyev 2, 37, 52 - S.Khomutov 19 pen, V.Matyunin 76. Att: 2,500] Dinamo Vg 1-1 Volochanin [A.Goryunov 89 - A.Ivanov 53. Att: 2,000] Zenit-2 SP 2-0 Zelenograd [K.Nikolakhin 44, M.Shestakov 77. Att: 250] Baltika-2 1-2 Torpedo-RG [S.Chelohsayev 29 - A.Baranov 9, 83 pen. Att: 300] Round 13 [Total Att: 14,750; Average: 1,844] [Jul 14] Sheksna 0-0 Smolensk [Att: 5,000] [Jul 16] Reutov 1-0 Spartak Ks [N.Khurshudyan 34. Att: 1,200] Volochanin 1-1 SportAcadC [R.Mikhailov 65 - G.Khulordava 77. Att: 1,500] Spartak Sh 0-2 Torpedo Vl [P.Vtyurin 69, I.Zinin 72. Att: 1,000] Dinamo SP 0-1 Baltika-2 [I.Korobkov 55. Att: 2,000] Volga Tv 0-0 Nara-Desna [Att: 3,000] Zelenograd 1-2 Dinamo Vg [A.Gorshkov 75 - S.Nastusenko 23, 36. Att: 800] Torpedo-RG 3-3 Zenit-2 SP [Y.Semak 42, I.Chizhikov 46, A.Baranov 60 pen - N.Yefimov 10, 45 pen, I.Markelov 70. Att: 250] Round 14 [Jul 22. Total Att: 12,800; Average: 1,600] Torpedo Vl 2-2 Reutov [Y.Falkovskiy 26, V.Malyshev 66 - R.Elderhanov 57, A.Sarkisov 81. Missed PK: A.V.Trofimov(T) 62. Att: 2,400] Spartak Ks 2-0 Volga Tv [I.Zhenus 32, V.Boikov 36. Att: 2,800] Dinamo SP 1-2 Spartak Sh [R.Suanov 22 pen - M.Protserov 19, 55. Att: 1,500] Sheksna 1-1 Volochanin [M.Yemkuzhev 37 - R.Kulko 7. Att: 2,200] SportAcadC 1-1 Zelenograd [R.Mavletdinov 2 - A.Kabanov 17 pen. Att: 600] Dinamo Vg 0-1 Torpedo-RG [A.Baranov 56. Att: 2,000] Nara-Desna 0-0 Smolensk [Att: 1,000] Baltika-2 3-2 Zenit-2 SP [Y.Kulakov 24, I.Korobkov 50, A.Fomin 58 - A.M.Trofimov 73, Y.Kanavchenko 81. Att: 300] Round 15 [Total Att: 8,400; Average: 1,050] [Jul 28] Reutov 1-1 Dinamo SP [R.Elderhanov 90 - I.Yagodkin 36. Att: 1,000] Torpedo-RG 0-0 SportAcadC [Att: 500] Smolensk 0-1 Spartak Ks [V.Sokolov 57 pen. Att: 2,200] Volga Tv 0-0 Torpedo Vl [Att: 2,000] Baltika-2 0-1 Spartak Sh [M.Protserov 62. Att: 100] Volochanin 1-0 Nara-Desna [A.Aydemirov 80. Att: 1,500] Zelenograd 0-3 Sheksna [D.Kalinin 15, 33, G.Gnedov 45. Att: 800] [Jul 29] Zenit-2 SP 0-4 Dinamo Vg [A.Krupenin 4, Y.Babarykin 39, S.Sapozhnikov 70, 90 pen. Att: 300] Round 16 [Aug 3. Total Att: 10,000; Average: 1,250] SportAcadC 1-0 Dinamo Vg [M.Lunin 49. Att: 700] Reutov 2-1 Baltika-2 [Y.Karev 51, 55 - V.Veryovkin 90. Missed PK: N.Khurshudyan(R) 32. Att: 1,000] Spartak Ks 0-0 Zelenograd [Saved PK: V.Sokolov(S) 23. Att: 2,500] Torpedo Vl 5-2 Volochanin [I.Karatygin 39, V.Malyshev 41, 55, 76, D.Vyazmikin 90 - A.Aydemirov 8, Z.Gajiyev 48. Att: 1,700] Spartak Sh 2-1 Volga Tv [D.Knitel 43, A.Shakhov 77 pen - V.Matyunin 60. Att: 1,500] Sheksna 4-1 Zenit-2 SP [D.Sachkov 34, 39, 44, D.Kalinin 79 - N.Yefimov 55. Att: 1,500] Nara-Desna 2-2 Torpedo-RG [P.Khramov 11, M.Savelyev 44 - Y.Semak 65, A.Baranov 77. Att: 300] Dinamo SP 4-0 Smolensk [G.Gurtskaia 12, 44, S.Ignatyev 36, A.Kondrashov 76. Att: 800] Round 17 [Aug 9. Total Att: 11,700; Average: 1,463] Torpedo-RG 2-0 Spartak Ks [Y.Semak 62, A.Averyanov 90. Att: 250] Volga Tv 1-3 Reutov [R.Serenkov 72 - A.Sarkisov 10, V.Jubanov 46, R.Elderhanov 49 pen. Att: 2,500] Baltika-2 0-2 SportAcadC [G.Shebarshin 55, R.Mavletdinov 75. Att: 200] Dinamo Vg 0-0 Sheksna [Att: 4,000] Volochanin 1-1 Dinamo SP [A.Kryuchkov 32 - R.Suanov 64 pen. Att: 1,200] Zelenograd 4-1 Torpedo Vl [N.Barkalov 44, I.Vekovishchev 53, 88, A.Kabanov 58 pen - I.Karatygin 25. Att: 600] Smolensk 2-1 Spartak Sh [Y.Osipov 27, M.Hotov 65 - M.Protserov 19. Att: 2,700] Zenit-2 SP 3-2 Nara-Desna [N.Yefimov 59, Y.Pershin 68, M.Andreyev 70 - A.Gonezhukov 73, V.Uzoikin 90 pen. Att: 250] Round 18 [Aug 16. Total Att: 13,100; Average: 1,638] Sheksna 2-1 SportAcadC [D.Kalinin 64, 90 - S.Khabarov 23. Att: 1,000] Spartak Sh 0-3 Volochanin [N.Trunyov 2, A.Aydemirov 22, 30. Att: 1,500] Torpedo Vl 1-0 Torpedo-RG [I.Karatygin 79. Att: 2,200] Reutov 2-1 Smolensk [R.Elderhanov 56 pen, K.Kotov 71 - Aleksei Avdeyev(R) 64 og. Att: 1,000] Spartak Ks 1-3 Zenit-2 SP [V.Sokolov 50 pen - I.Markelov 14, K.Filippov 36, M.Andreyev 90. Att: 1,900] Dinamo SP 1-0 Zelenograd [A.Kondrashov 17 pen. Att: 2,000] Nara-Desna 1-4 Dinamo Vg [A.Gonezhukov 22 - S.Glazyukov 8, 9, 50, Y.Solntsev 45. Att: 1,000] Volga Tv 2-0 Baltika-2 [K.Marushchak(B) 78 og, K.Kruse 87. Att: 2,500] Round 19 [Aug 22. Total Att: 8,900; Average: 1,113] Volochanin 4-1 Reutov [Z.Gajiyev 51, 74, V.Hansuvarov(R) 60 og, A.Aydemirov 84 - Art.Sarkisov 73. Att: 1,300] Dinamo Vg 2-0 Spartak Ks [Y.Solntsev 45, S.Glazyukov 50. Att: 3,300] SportAcadC 2-2 Nara-Desna [D.Prokopenko 29, M.Lunin 51 pen - V.Navochenko 62, 71. Att: 500] Torpedo-RG 2-0 Dinamo SP [R.Maslyuk 52, I.Chizhikov 87 pen. Att: 450] Zenit-2 SP 0-0 Torpedo Vl [Att: 250] Baltika-2 0-1 Sheksna [M.Murashov 73. Att: 300] Zelenograd 2-1 Spartak Sh [A.Kireyev 48, A.Gorshkov 70 - P.Bakurskiy 38. Att: 1,000] Smolensk 2-0 Volga Tv [D.Nezhelev 27, Y.Osipov 42. Att: 1,800] Round 20 [Aug 28. Total Att: 15,700; Average: 1,963] Spartak Ks 4-0 SportAcadC [S.Khimich 9, M.Tishchenko 58, I.Zhenus 60, S.Tyupikov 89. Att: 2,100] Torpedo Vl 3-0 Dinamo Vg [Y.Falkovskiy 39, V.Malyshev 70, 84. Att: 2,500] Nara-Desna 1-0 Sheksna [Y.Kokoyev 82. Att: 1,000] Reutov 2-1 Zelenograd [Art.Sarkisov 13, V.Hansuvarov 20 - A.Khlebnikov 47. Att: 1,100] Spartak Sh 0-1 Torpedo-RG [I.Chizhikov 17. Att: 1,000] Dinamo SP 3-2 Zenit-2 SP [Y.Dubrovin 18, R.Frolov 27, A.Cherevko 77 - N.Yefimov 49 pen, K.Filippov 83. Att: 1,500] Volga Tv 0-0 Volochanin [Att: 4,500] Smolensk 1-0 Baltika-2 [V.Solyanik 42. Att: 2,000] Round 21 [Sep 3. Total Att: 9,250; Average: 1,156] Sheksna 3-0 Spartak Ks [M.Yershov 28, M.Murashov 70, D.Kalinin 82. Att: 4,500] SportAcadC 2-1 Torpedo Vl [R.Suanov 4 pen, 52 - D.Vyazmikin 68. Att: 700] Torpedo-RG 0-0 Reutov [Saved PK: R.Elderhanov(R) 51. Att: 500] Dinamo Vg 0-0 Dinamo SP [Att: 1,500] Volochanin 2-2 Smolensk [N.Trunyov 5, S.Lokhanov 24 - D.Nezhelev 42, R.Izbulatov(V) 60 og. Att: 1,200] Zenit-2 SP 2-1 Spartak Sh [M.Andreyev 40, 53 - Y.Yeremeyev 18. Att: 250] Baltika-2 2-1 Nara-Desna [A.Fomin 22, A.Lunin 80 - P.Khramov 23. Saved PK: A.Fomin(B) 55. Att: 100] Zelenograd 5-0 Volga Tv [A.Gorshkov 23, 76, A.Kabanov 34 pen, I.Vekovishchev 72, I.Ryakhovskiy 85. Att: 500] Round 22 [Sep 10. Total Att: 11,600; Average: 1,450] Torpedo Vl 0-1 Sheksna [M.Murashov 58. Att: 1,400] Dinamo SP 0-0 SportAcadC [Att: 1,500] Reutov 2-1 Zenit-2 SP [N.Khurshudyan 1, Art.Sarkisov 70 - M.Andreyev 61. Att: 1,000] Spartak Ks 2-0 Nara-Desna [V.Sokolov 14 pen, M.Zakharov 45. Att: 1,200] Spartak Sh 0-2 Dinamo Vg [A.Kurnayev 3, Y.Solntsev 63 pen. Att: 1,000] Volochanin 1-5 Baltika-2 [Z.Gajiyev 30 - V.Zemlyanskiy 8, A.Fomin 26, 55, I.Korobkov 69, G.Harutyunyan 83. Att: 1,000] Volga Tv 2-1 Torpedo-RG [Aleksandr Avdeyev 48, K.Kruse 76 pen - R.Maslyuk 1. Att: 2,000] Smolensk 1-0 Zelenograd [M.Hotov 3. Att: 2,500] Round 23 [Sep 16. Total Att: 5,100; Average: 638] Sheksna 0-2 Dinamo SP [S.Ignatyev 68, R.Frolov 90. Att: 1,200] Dinamo Vg 0-2 Reutov [V.Jubanov 5, R.Elderhanov 42 pen. Att: 1,000] SportAcadC 2-1 Spartak Sh [R.Suanov 34, S.Rodin 61 - M.Protserov 24. Att: 500] Nara-Desna 1-1 Torpedo Vl [A.Gonezhukov 66 - Y.Falkovskiy 7. Att: 800] Baltika-2 1-0 Spartak Ks [A.Lunin 47. Att: 300] Zelenograd 2-1 Volochanin [I.Vekovishchev 25, A.Khlebnikov 88 - V.Bogatyryov 29. Att: 500] Torpedo-RG 1-4 Smolensk [R.Maslyuk 8 - R.Melkadze 26, V.Solyanik 44, P.Savkin 78, Y.Osipov 88. Att: 500] Zenit-2 SP 0-0 Volga Tv [Att: 300] Round 24 [Sep 22. Total Att: 12,800; Average: 1,600] Reutov 0-2 SportAcadC [S.Rodin 20, R.Suanov 30 pen. Att: 1,500] Torpedo Vl 2-0 Spartak Ks [An.Smirnov 31, D.Vyazmikin 87. Att: 1,800] Spartak Sh 1-1 Sheksna [A.Andreasyan 82 - A.Butin 75. Att: 1,000] Dinamo SP 2-1 Nara-Desna [V.Baskov 53, M.Arap 83 - O.Glebov 84. Att: 1,200] Volochanin 3-0 Torpedo-RG [A.Kryuchkov 44, 80, Z.Gajiyev 48. Att: 1,000] Volga Tv 2-1 Dinamo Vg [A.Cherenkov 73, K.Kruse 81 - Y.Myrza 53. Att: 2,100] Zelenograd 3-0 Baltika-2 [I.Vekovishchev 17, 41, N.Barkalov 33. Att: 500] Smolensk 1-5 Zenit-2 SP [V.Solyanik 45 - M.Andreyev 25, 90 pen, I.Markelov 37, N.Yefimov 76, V.Polevikov 81. Att: 3,700] Round 25 [Total Att: 7,600; Average: 950] [Sep 27] Zenit-2 SP 2-1 Volochanin [M.Andreyev 11, Y.Pershin 61 - A.Aydemirov 87 pen. Att: 250] [Sep 28] Sheksna 2-0 Reutov [M.Yershov 67, G.Gnedov 90. Att: 2,500] Spartak Ks 0-2 Dinamo SP [A.Bovtalo 28, A.Kondrashov 86. Saved PK: V.Sokolov(S) 23. Att: 1,800] SportAcadC 3-1 Volga Tv [S.Khabarov 34, S.Rodin 42, R.Mavletdinov 87 - D.Belov 35. Att: 700] Torpedo-RG 3-2 Zelenograd [A.Baranov 42 pen, 49, A.Dugbley 80 - A.Sapogov 34, N.Barkalov 90. Att: 250] Baltika-2 0-1 Torpedo Vl [R.Gibadullin(B) 42 og. Att: 300] Nara-Desna 0-1 Spartak Sh [M.Protserov 43. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Vg 0-0 Smolensk [Att: 800] Round 26 [Oct 4. Total Att: 7,400; Average: 925] Dinamo SP 1-2 Torpedo Vl [S.Ignatyev 4 - I.Karatygin 62, An.Smirnov 87. Att: 1,500] Smolensk 0-1 SportAcadC [A.Sanaia 90. Att: 1,000] Spartak Sh 1-0 Spartak Ks [A.Kovalenko 73. Att: 800] Volochanin 1-0 Dinamo Vg [A.Kryuchkov 2. Att: 1,200] Reutov 0-1 Nara-Desna [P.Khramov 11. Att: 700] Volga Tv 2-2 Sheksna [K.Kruse 21, 68 - A.Butin 66, 69. Att: 1,600] Zelenograd 1-1 Zenit-2 SP [I.Vekovishchev 66 - M.Andreyev 57. Att: 350] Torpedo-RG 0-3 Baltika-2 [A.Lunin 19, 31, A.Fomin 61. Att: 250] Round 27 [Oct 10. Total Att: 6,950; Average: 869] SportAcadC 2-0 Volochanin [S.Rodin 18, 34. Att: 700] Spartak Ks 1-0 Reutov [K.Zhiltsov 36. Att: 1,500] Torpedo Vl 4-0 Spartak Sh [D.Vyazmikin 12, I.Zinin 56, V.Malyshev 82, 87. Att: 1,000] Smolensk 2-2 Sheksna [P.Savkin 46, Y.Osipov 71 - M.Murashov 33, G.Gnedov 83. Att: 1,500] Baltika-2 1-1 Dinamo SP [A.Lunin 45 - R.Frolov 59. Att: 500] Dinamo Vg 1-2 Zelenograd [S.Nastusenko 36 - A.Khlebnikov 1, A.Kireyev 76. Att: 500] Zenit-2 SP 4-1 Torpedo-RG [M.Shkarin 4, K.Nikolakhin 41 pen, Y.Pershin 54, M.Andreyev 65 - A.Baranov 66. Att: 250] Nara-Desna 2-1 Volga Tv [Y.Ovsyannikov 3, A.Gonezhukov 58 - K.Kruse 46. Att: 1,000] Round 28 [Oct 16. Total Att: 4,750; Average: 594] Reutov 0-0 Torpedo Vl [Att: 500] Zelenograd 0-2 SportAcadC [R.Suanov 4, 31 pen. Att: 300] Volochanin 0-1 Sheksna [V.Rozhnov 74. Att: 900] Spartak Sh 1-3 Dinamo SP [A.Kovalenko 43 - A.Cherevko 22, 54, V.Baskov 80. Att: 200] Volga Tv 1-1 Spartak Ks [A.Cherenkov 39 - D.Shestakov 2. Att: 1,000] Torpedo-RG 3-0 Dinamo Vg [Y.Semak 50, 53, A.Baranov 65. Att: 200] Zenit-2 SP 1-0 Baltika-2 [I.Markelov 90. Att: 150] Smolensk 3-0 Nara-Desna [Y.Osipov 23, 24, M.Hotov 50. Missed PK: D.Patsko(S) 6. Att: 1,500] Round 29 [Oct 22. Total Att: 7,700; Average: 963] Dinamo SP 2-0 Reutov [V.Rodin 38, Y.Shevchenko 40. Saved PK: A.Kondrashov(D) 37. Att: 1,500] SportAcadC 1-1 Torpedo-RG [R.Suanov 21 - A.Baranov 38. Att: 1,000] Sheksna 1-0 Zelenograd [A.Bukleyev 59. Att: 1,200] Torpedo Vl 0-2 Volga Tv [K.Kruse 10, 43. Att: 1,300] Spartak Ks 2-1 Smolensk [V.Sokolov 7, M.Zakharov 45 - A.Fedosov 60. Missed PK: I.Malakhov(Sp) 60. Att: 1,200] Nara-Desna 4-1 Volochanin [A.Lopatkin 45, A.Gonezhukov 57 pen, P.Khramov 60, K.Kudryavtsev 84 - S.Lokhanov 62 pen. Att: 500] Dinamo Vg 1-2 Zenit-2 SP [S.Glazyukov 15 - A.Kuzmichov 89, K.Filippov 90. Saved PK: A.Trofimov(Z) 60. Att: 500] Spartak Sh 3-0 Baltika-2 [M.Protserov 36, 58 pen, A.Kovalenko 63. Att: 500] Round 30 [Oct 28. Total Att: 6,100; Average: 763] Zenit-2 SP 3-0 SportAcadC [Y.Pershin 36, K.Nikolakhin 73, K.Filippov 89. Att: 300] Torpedo-RG 3-2 Sheksna [A.Baranov 23, A.Tyurin 48, R.Maslyuk 51 - A.Krendelyov 18, Y.Baranov 90. Att: 200] Reutov 1-1 Spartak Sh [R.Elderhanov 77 pen - A.Andreasyan 3. Att: 1,000] Volochanin 0-3 Spartak Ks [V.Makiyev 23, V.Sokolov 53, A.Opanasyuk 69. Att: 900] Volga Tv 1-1 Dinamo SP [A.Senkevich 53 - A.Kondrashov 20. Att: 1,500] Smolensk 1-2 Torpedo Vl [R.Melkadze 59 - D.Vyazmikin 47, A.Bolloyev 67. Att: 1,500] Zelenograd 1-1 Nara-Desna [A.Kabanov 82 - V.Uzoikin 5. Att: 300] Baltika-2 3-2 Dinamo Vg [S.Chelohsayev 22, V.Zemlyanskiy 67, I.Korobkov 80 - S.Glazyukov 29, A.Krupenin 83. Att: 400] Final Table: 1.SportAcademClub Moskva 30 16 9 5 39-25 57 Promoted -------------------------------------------------------------- 2.Sheksna Cherepovets 30 15 8 7 50-33 53 3.Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg 30 14 11 5 47-27 53 4.Torpedo Vladimir 30 15 7 8 44-27 52 5.Spartak Kostroma 30 15 4 11 34-25 49 6.FK Reutov 30 14 6 10 41-33 48 7.Zenit-2 Sankt-Peterburg 30 12 5 13 45-48 41 8.Spartak Shcholkovo 30 12 3 15 29-39 39 9.Torpedo-RG Moskva 30 10 8 12 36-41 38 10.Volochanin-Ratmir Vyshniy Volochek 30 9 9 12 32-42 36 11.Nara-Desna Naro-Fominsk 30 8 12 10 27-33 36 12.FK Zelenograd 30 9 7 14 36-36 34 [+] 13.Dinamo Vologda 30 8 9 13 30-34 33 14.Volga Tver 30 7 11 12 28-39 32 15.Baltika-2 Kaliningrad 30 10 1 19 29-49 31 -------------------------------------------------------------- 16.FK Smolensk 30 8 6 16 29-45 30 Relegated NB: Fortuna Mytishchi withdrew on Jan 25. Apatit Kirovsk and Kooperator Vichuga failed to obtain professional licences. PetroTrust Sankt-Peterburg changed name to Dinamo. Total goals scored: 576 Average goals per game: 2.40 Total attendance: 329,720 Average crowd per round: 10,991 Average crowd per game: 1,374 Top scorers: 1.Aleksei Baranov (Torpedo-RG) 16 2.Maksim Protserov (Spartak Sh) 14 Ruslan Suanov (Dinamo SP/SportAC) 14 4.Ruslan Elderhanov (Reutov) 13 5.Maksim Andreyev (Zenit-2) 11 6.Grigoriy Gnedov (Sheksna) 10 Azamat Gonezhukov (Nara-Desna) 10 Dmitriy Kalinin (Sheksna) 10 Valeriy Malyshev (Torpedo Vl) 10 Other goalscorers (surnames go first): 9 goals: Rodin Sergei (SportAcademClub) Sarkisov Artur (Reutov) Vekovishchev Igor (Zelenograd) 8 goals: Gajiyev Zaurbek (Volochanin-Ratmir) Kabanov Aleksandr (Zelenograd) Kruse Kirill (Volga Tv) Lunin Mikhail (SportAcademClub) 7 goals: Aydemirov Arslan (Volochanin-Ratmir) Glazyukov Sergei (Dinamo Vg) Sokolov Vadim (Spartak Ks) Vyazmikin Dmitriy (Torpedo Vl) Yefimov Nikolai (Zenit-2) 6 goals: Fomin Andrei (Baltika-2) Karatygin Ivan (Torpedo Vl) Lunin Anton (Baltika-2) Opanasyuk Andrei (Spartak Ks) Osipov Yevgeniy (Smolensk) Smirnov Andrei (Torpedo Vl) 5 goals: Belov Dmitriy (Volga Tv) Chizhikov Ilya (Torpedo-RG) Falkovskiy Yevgeniy (Torpedo Vl) Khramov Pavel (Nara-Desna) Kryuchkov Anton (Volochanin-Ratmir) Mavletdinov Rinat (SportAcademClub) Pershin Yuriy (Zenit-2) Semak Yan (Torpedo-RG) Solyanik Valeriy (Smolensk) Zhenus Ivan (Spartak Ks) 4 goals: Butin Aleksandr (Sheksna) Filippov Kirill (Zenit-2) Gorshkov Aleksandr (Zelenograd) Ignatyev Sergei (Dinamo SP) Jubanov Vladimir (Reutov) Kondrashov Andrei (Dinamo SP) Korobkov Ivan (Baltika-2) Krendelyov Aleksandr (Sheksna) Markelov Ivan (Zenit-2) Maslyuk Ruslan (Torpedo-RG) Murashov Mikhail (Sheksna) Sachkov Dmitriy (Sheksna) Zakharov Mikhail (Spartak Ks) 3 goals: Andreasyan Arsen (Spartak Shch) Baburin Maksim (Smolensk) Barkalov Nikolai (Zelenograd) Baskov Vladislav (Dinamo SP) Chelohsayev Sergei (Baltika-2) Cherevko Aleksandr (Dinamo SP) Frolov Roman (Dinamo SP) Goryunov Andrei (Dinamo Vg) Hotov Murat (Smolensk) Karev Yevgeniy (Reutov) Khabarov Sergei (SportAcademClub) Khlebnikov Aleksandr (Zelenograd) Kotov Kirill (Reutov) Kovalenko Artyom (Spartak Shch) Kulakov Yevgeniy (Baltika-2) Lopatkin Artyom (Nara-Desna) Malinin Denis (Zelenograd) Nastusenko Semyon (Dinamo Vg) Nezhelev Dmitriy (Smolensk) Nikolakhin Konstantin (Zenit-2) Petukhov Aleksandr (Dinamo SP) Polevikov Vitaliy (Zenit-2) Prokopenko Dmitriy (SportAcademClub) Rodin Vyacheslav (Dinamo SP) Savkin Pavel (Smolensk) Shakhov Aleksandr (Spartak Shch) Sheremetyev Andrei (Sheksna) Shevchenko Yegor (Dinamo SP) Solntsev Yuriy (Dinamo Vg) Vtyurin Pavel (Torpedo Vl) Zinin Ilya (Torpedo Vl) 2 goals: Avdeyev Aleksandr (Volga Tv) Averyanov Aleksei (Torpedo-RG) Bakurskiy Pyotr (Spartak Shch) Bogatyryov Vitaliy (Volochanin-Ratmir) Bukleyev Aleksandr (Sheksna) Cherenkov Andrei (Volga Tv) Chereshnev Aleksei (Volga Tv) Gurtskaia Georgiy (Dinamo SP) Khomutov Sergei (Volga Tv) Khurshudyan Narek (Reutov) Kireyev Anton (Zelenograd) Kirsanov Ivan (Dinamo SP) Krupenin Andrei (Dinamo Vg) Kulko Roman (Volochanin-Ratmir) Kurnayev Aleksandr (Dinamo Vg) Lokhanov Sergei (Volochanin-Ratmir) Malakhovskiy Maksim (Dinamo SP) Marushchak Kirill (Baltika-2) Matyunin Vladimir (Volga Tv) Melkadze Razhden (Smolensk) Navochenko Viktor (Nara-Desna) Ryakhovskiy Ivan (Zelenograd) Sapogov Aleksei (Zelenograd) Sapozhnikov Sergei (Dinamo Vg) Shestakov Maksim (Zenit-2) Stepanov Sergei (Dinamo SP) Tishchenko Maksim (Spartak Ks) Trunyov Nikolai (Volochanin-Ratmir) Uzoikin Vladimir (Nara-Desna) Yagodkin Ilya (Dinamo SP) Yershov Mikhail (Sheksna) Zapolskiy Aleksandr (Reutov) Zemlyanskiy Vyacheslav (Baltika-2) Zhiltsov Konstantin (Spartak Ks) 1 goal: Akimov Aleksandr (Torpedo Vl) Arap Maksim (Dinamo SP) Babarykin Yuriy (Dinamo Vg) Baranov Yevgeniy (Sheksna) Boikov Vladimir (Spartak Ks) Bolloyev Alan (Torpedo Vl) Bovtalo Andrei (Dinamo SP) Chernyshov Roman (SportAcademClub) Dubovik Aleksandr (Spartak Shch) Dubrovin Yuriy (Dinamo SP) Dugbley Allan (Torpedo-RG) Durakov Aleksei (Spartak Shch) Fedosov Albert (Smolensk) Fyodorov Denis (Zenit-2) Glebov Oleg (Nara-Desna) Hansuvarov Vladimir (Reutov) Harutyunyan Grigoriy (Baltika-2) Ivanov Aleksei (Volochanin-Ratmir) Kanavchenko Yaroslav (Zenit-2) Karlashchuk Vadim (Reutov) Khimich Sergei (Spartak Ks) Khulordava Georgiy (SportAcademClub) Knitel Denis (Spartak Shch) Kokoyev Yuriy (Nara-Desna) Kolovorotnyi Yuriy (Torpedo-RG) Kryshtafovich Dmitriy (Baltika-2) Kudryavtsev Konstantin (Nara-Desna) Kurov Nikolai (Reutov) Kuzmichov Artyom (Zenit-2) Kvirkvelia Shota (Sheksna) Lange Valeriy (Volga Tv) Lazarev Aleksei (Dinamo SP) Leonov Aleksei (Reutov) Makeyev Yevgeniy (Sheksna) Makiyev Valeriy (Spartak Ks) Malkov Dmitriy (Torpedo Vl) Mikhailov Ruslan (Volochanin-Ratmir) Myrza Yuriy (Dinamo Vg) Ovsyannikov Yevgeniy (Nara-Desna) Parnyakov Vladimir (Spartak Ks) Piskaryov Aleksandr (Dinamo Vg) Poverenkov Andrei (Smolensk) Rozhnov Vasiliy (Sheksna) Sanaia Anzor (SportAcademClub) Savelyev Michel (Nara-Desna) Senkevich Anton (Volga Tv) Serenkov Roman (Volga Tv) Shebarshin Georgiy (SportAcademClub) Shestakov Dmitriy (Spartak Ks) Shestakov Nikolai (Sheksna) Shkarin Miroslav (Zenit-2) Slepchenko Sergei (Torpedo-RG) Smirnov Aleksandr (Volga Tv) Strenakov Andrei (Zenit-2) Trofimov Andrei M. (Zenit-2) Tyupikov Sergei (Spartak Ks) Tyurin Andrei (Torpedo-RG) Tyurin Vitaliy (Dinamo Vg) Vasilenko Aleksandr (Dinamo Vg) Veryovkin Vadim (Baltika-2) Vorontsov Anton (Dinamo Vg) Yemkuzhev Murat (Sheksna) Yenin Artyom (Spartak Ks) Yeremeyev Yegor (Spartak Shch) OWN GOALS: 11 Aleksei Avdeyev (Reutov) for Smolensk Vladislav Averichev (Spartak Shch) for Sheksna Sergei Chelohsayev (Baltika-2) for Reutov Renat Gibadullin (Baltika-2) for Torpedo Vl Vladimir Hansuvarov (Reutov) for Volochanin-Ratmir Renat Izbulatov (Volochanin-Ratmir) for Smolensk Yefim Lomkov (Spartak Shch) for Dinamo Vg Kirill Marushchak (Baltika-2) for Volga Tv Yevgeniy Medved (Spartak Shch) for Dinamo Vg Aleksei Smirnov (Spartak Shch) for Volochanin-Ratmir Andrei Strenakov (Zenit-2) for Spartak Ks Top club statistics (games, goals): SPORTACADEMCLUB Moskva Coach: Konstantin Sarsania Goalkeepers Mikhail Komarov 28 -17 Aleksei Shiyanov 2 -5 Defenders Georgiy Shebarshin 25 1 Andrei Gordeyev 20 Dmitriy Korolyov 18 Aleksei Kuznetsov 15 Zurab Huranov 9 Sergei Nyukhalov 7 Ivan Postoyev 1 Midfielders Aleksandr Burakov 27 Ruslan Rahimov 27 Denis Rustan 26 Rinat Mavletdinov 24 5 Marat Bilyaletdinov 24 Mikhail Lunin 23 8 Sergei Khabarov 21 3 Roman Chernyshov 9 1 Aleksei Zavyalov 9 Hurshed Rahimov 5 Denis Rodionov 3 Yuriy Kirillov 2 Forwards Sergei Rodin 28 9 Dmitriy Prokopenko 26 3 Ruslan Suanov 11 7 Georgiy Khulordava 11 1 Anzor Sanaia 8 1 Vadim Cai 7 Aleksandr Maslennikov 1 SHEKSNA Cherepovets Coach: Nikolai Gosudarenkov / Vladimir Golubinskiy Goalkeepers Sergei Prikhodko 27 -24 Oleg Fomin 4 -9 Defenders Mikhail Yershov 29 2 Murat Yemkuzhev 28 1 Yevgeniy Baranov 23 1 Mikhail Murashov 19 4 Nikolai Shestakov 16 1 Nikolai Abramov 12 Soslan Revazov 11 Anton Popov 3 Midfielders Aleksandr Butin 29 4 Aleksandr Krendelyov 28 4 Oleg Sidorenkov 28 Andrei Sheremetyev 27 3 Vasiliy Rozhnov 27 1 Aleksandr Bukleyev 26 2 Yevgeniy Makeyev 14 1 Maksim Grigoryev 7 German Völk 3 Forwards Grigoriy Gnedov 30 10 Dmitriy Kalinin 27 10 Dmitriy Sachkov 18 4 Shota Kvirkvelia 12 1 DINAMO Sankt-Peterburg Coach: Sergei Dmitriyev / Leonid Tkachenko Goalkeepers Anatoliy Ivanov 20 -21 Pavel Dyakonov 10 -6 Vasiliy Frolov 1 0 Defenders Vyacheslav Rodin 28 3 Ilya Yagodkin 27 2 Andrei Kondrashov 21 4 Aleksei Lazarev 19 1 Aleksei Dmitriyev 14 Andrei Bovtalo 10 1 Denis Gorbachov 4 Midfielders Yegor Shevchenko 26 3 Sergei Stepanov 26 2 Maksim Arap 22 1 Ivan Kirsanov 21 2 Dmitriy Ivanov 21 Vladislav Baskov 19 3 Aleksandr Cherevko 13 3 Yuriy Dubrovin 13 1 Pyotr Petukhov 9 Stepan Akelkin 6 Roman Tseryuta 4 Maksim Molokoyedov 2 Forwards Maksim Malakhovskiy 27 2 Sergei Ignatyev 25 4 Ruslan Suanov 17 7 Georgiy Gurtskaia 14 2 Roman Frolov 11 3 Aleksandr Petukhov 11 3 CENTER Round 1 [Apr 22. Total Att: 16,350; Average: 2,044] Lokomotiv Ls 1-3 Zenit Pn [V.Konstantinov 70 - P.Tomilin 3, 42, 56. Att: 3,100] Zvezda Sr 1-1 Spartak Tm [A.Balaluyev 69 - M.Vlasov 82. Att: 3,000] Znamya Truda 1-1 Metallurg Lp [R.Timokhin 42 - D.Zhukovskiy 30. Att: 2,000] Vityaz 2-0 Lukhovitsy [S.Anokhin 21, 82. Saved PK: I.Kiselyov(V) 76. Att: 250] Ryazan 3-1 Gubkin [Y.Kuleshov 21, A.Kosonogov 43 pen, D.Astakhov 58 - S.Ihsanov 90. Att: 2,000] Don 2-0 Nika [A.Yurishchev 2, P.Sechkin 65. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Vr 0-1 Lobnya-Alla [A.Seredokhin 78 pen. Att: 4,000] Saturn Yeg 2-0 Yelets [D.Pinin 53, S.Gurchenkov 75. Att: 500] Round 2 [Apr 30. Total Att: 15,700; Average: 1,963] Lokomotiv Ls 1-2 Zvezda Sr [A.Kornev 5 - A.Bubchikov 6, A.Bychkov 86. Att: 3,000] Lobnya-Alla 3-1 Saturn Yeg [A.Seredokhin 3, M.Onishchenko 39, S.Artyomov 89 - A.Meshchaninov 84. Att: 300] Nika 1-2 Dinamo Vr [V.Steklov 41 - D.Lavlinskiy 20, I.Rakovskiy 39. Att: 150] Gubkin 0-1 Don [A.Yurishchev 82. Missed PK: A.Zolotaryov(D) 78. Att: 1,750] Lukhovitsy 1-0 Ryazan [A.Antonnikov 32 pen. Att: 1,000] Metallurg Lp 2-2 Vityaz [D.Baida 53, D.Zhukovskiy 62 pen - V.Korotkov 5, V.Duyun 47. Att: 5,000] Spartak Tm 0-1 Znamya Truda [R.Timokhin 27. Att: 2,000] Zenit Pn 0-2 Yelets [A.Sereda 10, M.Lukyanov 63. Missed PK: D.Antonov(Z) 49. Att: 2,500] Round 3 [May 8. Total Att: 12,750; Average: 1,594] Zvezda Sr 6-1 Zenit Pn [A.Bubchikov 16, A.Balaluyev 20, 69 pen, 77, V.Popov 51, V.Agapov 67 pen - R.Gritsenko 3. Saved PK: A.Gorbatov(Zen) 63. Att: 1,500] Znamya Truda 1-0 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Tebloyev 37 pen. Att: 2,000] Vityaz 2-1 Spartak Tm [S.Anokhin 34, D.Chesnokov 48 - V.Svistunov 22. Att: 500] Ryazan 2-1 Metallurg Lp [Y.Kuleshov 20, S.Kopyov 33 - I.Telegin 53. Att: 1,500] Don 0-2 Lukhovitsy [V.Rybin 30, A.Antonnikov 73. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Vr 2-0 Gubkin [S.Chernikov 16, Y.Ovsyannikov 65. Att: 3,000] Saturn Yeg 0-2 Nika [I.Dolmatov 28, K.Matveyev 64. Att: 1,000] Yelets 0-2 Lobnya-Alla [K.Kazakov 27, A.Kocharygin 66. Att: 2,250] Round 4 [May 14. Total Att: 16,250; Average: 2,031] Lokomotiv Ls 3-1 Vityaz [S.Tsukanov 47 pen, M.Malakhov 49, 70 - S.Anokhin 57. Saved PK: S.Anokhin(V) 87. Att: 3,500] Zvezda Sr 0-1 Znamya Truda [R.Timokhin 43. Att: 2,000] Nika 1-2 Yelets [I.Dolmatov 44 - A.Kutyin 65, A.Sereda 87. Att: 100] Gubkin 3-2 Saturn Yeg [A.Lutovinov 30, A.Fedotov 37 pen, S.V.Fedotov 53 - V.Shatalov 58, A.Bondarev 77. Att: 1,650] Lukhovitsy 3-1 Dinamo Vr [U.Amirov 33, 37 pen, V.Rybin 85 - S.Chernikov 65 pen. Att: 1,000] Metallurg Lp 8-0 Don [D.Fladung 16, D.Zhukovskiy 24, 72, 75, D.Ivanov 36, D.Baida 53, R.Zangionov 65, I.Telegin 70. Att: 4,000] Spartak Tm 0-0 Ryazan [Att: 2,500] Zenit Pn 0-0 Lobnya-Alla [Att: 1,500] Round 5 [Total Att: 12,150; Average: 1,519] [May 21] Znamya Truda 0-1 Zenit Pn [P.Tomilin 28. Att: 2,000] Vityaz 3-0 Zvezda Sr [R.Grigoryan 48 pen, 62 pen, D.Chesnokov 81. Att: 250] Don 1-0 Spartak Tm [V.Kuzmin 2. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Vr 0-5 Metallurg Lp [F.Milovanov(D) 5 og, D.Ivanov 42, N.Ivanov 48, D.Zhukovskiy 70, I.Telegin 83. Att: 3,500] Yelets 1-0 Gubkin [S.V.Fedotov(G) 44 og. Att: 2,200] Lobnya-Alla 2-1 Nika [A.Seredokhin 70 pen, A.Kocharygin 85 - S.Avagyan 75. Att: 500] [May 22] Ryazan 2-0 Lokomotiv Ls [D.Astakhov 60, D.Korzhev 73. Att: 2,200] Saturn Yeg 4-0 Lukhovitsy [D.Bodryagin 27, M.Parnyuk 55, 58, A.Meshchaninov 62. Att: 500] Round 6 [May 28. Total Att: 14,350; Average: 1,794] Lokomotiv Ls 3-0 Don [V.Konstantinov 53, S.Tsukanov 58 pen, M.Malakhov 75. Att: 2,500] Zvezda Sr 0-3 Ryazan [O.Yeliseyev 36, 61, A.Rodin 90. Att: 1,000] Znamya Truda 0-0 Vityaz [Att: 1,500] Gubkin 2-0 Lobnya-Alla [Y.Onopriyenko 17, S.Akinshin 21. Att: 850] Lukhovitsy 1-1 Yelets [A.Antonnikov 84 - V.Bulatenko 64. Att: 1,000] Metallurg Lp 2-1 Saturn Yeg [D.Ivanov 40, D.Zhukovskiy 55 - A.Meshchaninov 48. Saved PK: D.Zhukovskiy(M) 15; A.Meshchaninov(S) 63. Att: 3,500] Spartak Tm 1-0 Dinamo Vr [A.Snetkov 45. Att: 2,500] Zenit Pn 2-1 Nika [R.Gritsenko 40, D.Klimanov 57 - M.Rekudanov 55. Att: 1,500] Round 7 [Jun 4. Total Att: 13,800; Average: 1,725] Vityaz 1-0 Zenit Pn [D.Chesnokov 90. Att: 2,000] Ryazan 2-1 Znamya Truda [N.Sokolov 10, 18 - A.Sharov 25. Att: 2,200] Don 1-1 Zvezda Sr [A.Zolotaryov 89 - A.Balaluyev 60. Att: 800] Dinamo Vr 2-1 Lokomotiv Ls [F.Milovanov 68, Y.Vyshegorodtsev 90 - V.Konstantinov 52. Att: 2,500] Saturn Yeg 2-1 Spartak Tm [V.Shatalov 49, A.Meshchaninov 65 - V.Pchelintsev 82 pen. Att: 500] Yelets 0-0 Metallurg Lp [Att: 5,500] Lobnya-Alla 0-1 Lukhovitsy [V.Rybin 35. Saved PK: A.Seredokhin(LA) 70. Att: 150] Nika 0-2 Gubkin [S.A.Fedotov 20, A.Lutovinov 54. Att: 150] Round 8 [Total Att: 17,200; Average: 2,150] [Jun 9] Zenit Pn 0-1 Gubkin [A.Lutovinov 3. Att: 1,500] Lukhovitsy 2-0 Nika [A.Antonnikov 72, U.Amirov 90 pen. Att: 1,000] [Jun 11] Vityaz 0-0 Ryazan [Att: 2,000] Metallurg Lp 4-2 Lobnya-Alla [D.Ivchenko 19, D.Ivanov 20, I.Telegin 35, 38 - A.Pavlenko 26, S.Artyomov 47 pen. Att: 5,000] Znamya Truda 1-1 Don [S.Chudin 22 - V.Bratsyun 81. Att: 2,000] Spartak Tm 1-0 Yelets [P.Proskuryakov 9. Att: 2,200] Lokomotiv Ls 3-2 Saturn Yeg [M.Malakhov 74, V.Konstantinov 82, 90 - A.Meshchaninov 47, M.Boichenko 67. Att: 2,700] Zvezda Sr 2-2 Dinamo Vr [A.Bubchikov 18, A.Balaluyev 84 - Y.Ovsyannikov 50, I.Semenets 71. Att: 800] Round 9 [Jun 18. Total Att: 15,270; Average: 1,909] Gubkin 0-1 Lukhovitsy [Y.Halitov 54. Att: 3,500] Ryazan 2-0 Zenit Pn [N.Sokolov 47, A.Kosonogov 54 pen. Att: 2,500] Don 1-3 Vityaz [D.Ilyunin 84 - A.Smirnov 10, D.Chesnokov 13, 51. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Vr 1-2 Znamya Truda [V.Timashov 59 - T.Osipov 55, D.Ivlev 90. Saved PK: Y.Ovsyannikov(D) 8. Att: 5,000] Nika 1-3 Metallurg Lp [S.Avagyan 27 - R.Zangionov 56, D.Ivchenko 67, N.Markov 75. Att: 220] Lobnya-Alla 2-0 Spartak Tm [A.Pavlenko 11, M.Onishchenko 59. Att: 150] Yelets 5-0 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Kutyin 1, S.Savvin 14, D.Khoroshilov 33, R.Ustyuzhanin 56, R.Bagautdinov 64. Att: 2,400] Saturn Yeg 0-1 Zvezda Sr [V.Popov 52. Att: 500] Round 10 [Total Att: 17,400; Average: 2,175] [Jun 23] Zenit Pn 2-3 Lukhovitsy [D.Klimanov 18, D.Shilov 71 - Y.Zezin 30, Y.Halitov 34, A.Antonnikov 52. Att: 1,000] [Jun 25] Ryazan 3-0 Don [S.Kopyov 41, A.Kosonogov 55 pen, 76. Att: 2,500] Metallurg Lp 6-0 Gubkin [D.Ivchenko 23, A.Zakharenko 44, 90, R.Zangionov 58, D.Baida 75, A.Petrenko 82. Att: 4,300] Vityaz 1-0 Dinamo Vr [V.Duyun 57. Att: 1,500] Zvezda Sr 1-1 Yelets [A.Stavila 28 - A.Kutyin 53. Att: 800] Lokomotiv Ls 1-0 Lobnya-Alla [V.Konstantinov 33. Att: 3,100] Znamya Truda 1-1 Saturn Yeg [S.Chudin 40 - D.Bodryagin 75. Att: 1,200] Spartak Tm 4-0 Nika [V.Svistunov 20, An.Pavlenko 33, M.Tynyanyi 81, A.Sakharov 90. Att: 3,000] Round 11 [Jul 2. Total Att: 9,650; Average: 1,206] Lukhovitsy 2-3 Metallurg Lp [R.Titov 69, A.Antonnikov 81 - D.Ivchenko 45, A.Zakharenko 82, I.Telegin 89. Att: 1,200] Lobnya-Alla 2-1 Zvezda Sr [A.Kocharygin 9, A.Alyakrinskiy 63 pen - A.Bubchikov 10. Att: 200] Yelets 3-1 Znamya Truda [A.Sereda 12, A.Kutyin 42, 57 - S.Chudin 38. Att: 2,000] Dinamo Vr 2-1 Ryazan [V.Bragin 65, F.Milovanov 81 - A.Kosonogov 15. Saved PK: A.Kosonogov(R) 13. Att: 3,000] Saturn Yeg 1-2 Vityaz [M.Boichenko 54 pen - R.Grigoryan 45, 58. Missed PK: S.Anokhin(V) 49. Att: 400] Gubkin 1-1 Spartak Tm [Y.Onopriyenko 69 - V.Pchelintsev 60. Att: 2,300] Nika 4-1 Lokomotiv Ls [I.Dolmatov 6, 76 pen, K.Mikaelyan 23, A.Zakharov 51 - I.Provotorov 64. Att: 50] Don 1-1 Zenit Pn [Y.Selemenev 18 - A.Trusov 31. Att: 500] Round 12 [Total Att: 11,900; Average: 1,488] [Jul 6] Zvezda Sr 0-1 Nika [A.Zakharov 32. Att: 1,000] [Jul 9] Vityaz 2-0 Yelets [A.Ilyin 77, D.Chesnokov 85 pen. Att: 1,000] Znamya Truda 3-0 Lobnya-Alla [T.Osipov 3, S.Chudin 6, M.Bukatkin 82. Att: 600] Zenit Pn 0-1 Metallurg Lp [D.Baida 89. Att: 2,000] Spartak Tm 0-2 Lukhovitsy [Y.Zezin 8, U.Amirov 75. Att: 2,000] Ryazan 2-0 Saturn Yeg [A.Zhuravlyov 24, A.Kapikyan 64. Missed PK: D.Astakhov(R) 42. Att: 2,000] Lokomotiv Ls 3-2 Gubkin [V.Konstantinov 26, M.Malakhov 29, S.Tsukanov 48 - S.V.Fedotov 13, Y.Ukolov 51 pen. Att: 2,800] Don 1-3 Dinamo Vr [A.Zolotaryov 71 pen - Y.Ovsyannikov 4, 39, 58. Att: 500] Round 13 [Total Att: 19,100; Average: 2,388] [Jul 15] Lobnya-Alla 1-2 Vityaz [A.Yegorov 37 - V.Duyun 63, R.Grigoryan 75 pen. Att: 250] Yelets 0-1 Ryazan [V.Baranov 13 pen. Att: 2,700] Metallurg Lp 2-0 Spartak Tm [D.Zhukovskiy 3, R.Zangionov 61. Att: 10,500] Lukhovitsy 2-0 Lokomotiv Ls [Y.Halitov 33, U.Amirov 42. Att: 1,000] Gubkin 4-0 Zvezda Sr [A.Lutovinov 7, S.V.Fedotov 9, 70, Y.Ukolov 87 pen. Att: 2,500] Dinamo Vr 0-0 Zenit Pn [Att: 1,500] Saturn Yeg 4-1 Don [A.Meshchaninov 45, 56, 65, D.Bodryagin 70 - D.Ilyunin 48. Att: 400] [Jul 17] Nika 1-0 Znamya Truda [A.Ponomaryov 19. Att: 250] Round 14 [Jul 21. Total Att: 13,900; Average: 1,738] Ryazan 0-3 Lobnya-Alla [Al.Pavlenko 12, 36, M.Ryzhov 77. Att: 3,000] Lokomotiv Ls 1-4 Metallurg Lp [V.Konstantinov 76 - N.Ivanov 6, 32, D.Fladung 30, D.Baida 90. Att: 2,000] Vityaz 5-0 Nika [R.Grigoryan 2, 85, S.Anokhin 24, D.Chesnokov 43, A.Mikhalyov 68. Att: 500] Znamya Truda 0-1 Gubkin [S.V.Fedotov 86. Att: 1,500] Zvezda Sr 0-1 Lukhovitsy [A.Yakushev 63. Att: 900] Dinamo Vr 1-2 Saturn Yeg [M.Krestenenko 57 pen - V.Shatalov 8, 71 pen. Att: 4,000] Don 1-0 Yelets [A.Zolotaryov 36 pen. Att: 500] Zenit Pn 4-1 Spartak Tm [D.Antonov 3, 5, D.Klimanov 44, A.Gorbatov 48 - An.Pavlenko 77. Att: 1,500] Round 15 [Jul 27. Total Att: 15,000; Average: 1,875] Gubkin 0-2 Vityaz [S.Anokhin 42, O.Bykov 65. Att: 2,600] Lukhovitsy 4-1 Znamya Truda [Y.Zezin 21, A.Pazin 50, I.Zaynulabidov 52, A.Antonnikov 67 - D.Ivlev 70. Att: 1,100] Metallurg Lp 3-1 Zvezda Sr [D.Zhukovskiy 54, R.Zangionov 88, I.Telegin 90 - A.Mitkin 7. Att: 5,500] Yelets 2-0 Dinamo Vr [K.Titov 26, R.Ustyuzhanin 83. Att: 2,000] Lobnya-Alla 2-1 Don [A.Alyakrinskiy 80 pen, A.Seredokhin 84 - V.Chizhov 9. Att: 200] Nika 0-2 Ryazan [V.Mayorov 33, A.Kosonogov 53. Missed PK: I.Dolmatov(N) 58. Att: 100] Zenit Pn 0-1 Saturn Yeg [D.Klimanov(Z) 49 og. Att: 1,000] Spartak Tm 0-0 Lokomotiv Ls [Saved PK: A.Fedotov(S) 35. Att: 2,500] Round 16 [Total Att: 12,150; Average: 1,519] [Aug 1] Ryazan 2-1 Lukhovitsy [R.Mustafin(L) 37 og, A.Kosonogov 50 - Y.Zezin 10. Att: 2,800] [Aug 2] Vityaz 4-0 Metallurg Lp [D.Chesnokov 10, R.Grigoryan 19, A.Mikhalyov 37, S.Anokhin 72. Att: 1,000] Saturn Yeg 0-0 Lobnya-Alla [Att: 500] Yelets 1-0 Zenit Pn [S.Berestnev 90. Att: 2,000] Don 0-1 Gubkin [Y.Ukolov 6. Att: 500] Znamya Truda 1-0 Spartak Tm [A.Tebloyev 43 pen. Att: 1,100] Dinamo Vr 4-0 Nika [F.Milovanov 11, 26, 48, M.Krestenenko 89. Att: 3,500] Zvezda Sr 0-0 Lokomotiv Ls [Att: 750] Round 17 [Aug 8. Total Att: 15,600; Average: 1,950] Metallurg Lp 0-0 Ryazan [Att: 5,000] Lobnya-Alla 1-1 Yelets [A.Yegorov 80 - R.Ustyuzhanin 54. Att: 100] Spartak Tm 1-1 Vityaz [V.Golyakov 44 - R.Grigoryan 32. Att: 2,500] Lukhovitsy 1-0 Don [V.Rybin 90. Att: 800] Gubkin 2-1 Dinamo Vr [Y.Khlebodarov 26, 77 - S.Khripunkov 52. Saved PK: Y.Ukolov(G) 20. Att: 3,900] Lokomotiv Ls 2-0 Znamya Truda [V.Konstantinov 48, S.Tsukanov 50 pen. Att: 2,100] Nika 3-0 Saturn Yeg [A.Ponomaryov 36, I.Dolmatov 67, M.Tumanov 81. Att: 200] Zenit Pn 4-1 Zvezda Sr [A.Trusov 4, 14, 18 pen, D.Antonov 25 - A.Balaluyev 89. Missed PK: A.Balaluyev(Zv) 64. Att: 1,000] Round 18 [Aug 15. Total Att: 7,700; Average: 963] Vityaz 3-1 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Ilyin 14, 57, A.Mikhalyov 35 - D.Gamayunov 22. Saved PK: Y.Zhukov(L) 21. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Vr 3-1 Lukhovitsy [V.Timashov 26, I.Stolbovoi 80, P.Averyanov 90 - V.Zhilochkin 84. Att: 700] Saturn Yeg 1-0 Gubkin [V.Shatalov 35. Att: 500] Don 1-2 Metallurg Lp [A.Polezhayev 44 - N.Ivanov 17, D.Zhukovskiy 57. Att: 500] Lobnya-Alla 1-3 Zenit Pn [A.Alyakrinskiy 27 pen - D.Antonov 4, 25, 64. Att: 100] Ryazan 2-0 Spartak Tm [A.Kosonogov 48, 75 pen. Att: 2,500] Yelets 3-1 Nika [A.Sereda 6, 61, S.Sinyayev 90 - S.Avagyan 78. Att: 2,000] Znamya Truda 0-1 Zvezda Sr [A.Balaluyev 24. Att: 400] Round 19 [Aug 21. Total Att: 15,800; Average: 1,975] Metallurg Lp 5-0 Dinamo Vr [N.Ivanov 23, 45, D.Zhukovskiy 33, D.Baida 66, Y.Frolov 81. Att: 5,500] Lukhovitsy 0-0 Saturn Yeg [Att: 800] Gubkin 2-0 Yelets [S.V.Fedotov 11, A.Palchikov 14. Att: 2,300] Zvezda Sr 0-3 Vityaz [S.Anokhin 13, R.Grigoryan 20, A.Mikhalyov 83. Att: 1,000] Lokomotiv Ls 0-0 Ryazan [Att: 2,600] Nika 1-3 Lobnya-Alla [I.Dolmatov 22 - D.Popov 24, 48, A.Yurishchev 64. Att: 100] Zenit Pn 2-0 Znamya Truda [A.Trusov 21, D.Antonov 47. Att: 1,500] Spartak Tm 6-1 Don [P.Proskuryakov 9, M.Tynyanyi 36, I.Neuchev 50, V.Pchelintsev 56 pen, A.Fedotov 78, M.Mysin 87 - M.Khomutov 81. Att: 2,000] Round 20 [Aug 28. Total Att: 8,300; Average: 1,038] Saturn Yeg 1-1 Metallurg Lp [M.Boichenko 6 - I.Telegin 90. Att: 500] Yelets 0-1 Lukhovitsy [V.Rybin 66. Att: 2,000] Lobnya-Alla 0-1 Gubkin [S.V.Fedotov 53. Att: 150] Vityaz 1-0 Znamya Truda [R.Grigoryan 52. Att: 1,000] Ryazan 5-0 Zvezda Sr [V.Mayorov 17 pen, 62, O.Yeliseyev 52, D.Seryozhkin 85, A.Rodin 90. Att: 2,500] Dinamo Vr 0-1 Spartak Tm [V.Pchelintsev 30. Att: 1,500] Nika 1-0 Zenit Pn [A.Zakharov 90. Att: 150] Don 0-0 Lokomotiv Ls [Att: 500] Round 21 [Sep 4. Total Att: 15,000; Average: 1,875] Zenit Pn 0-0 Vityaz [Att: 1,000] Metallurg Lp 4-1 Yelets [R.Zangionov 56, 89, D.Baida 60, N.Ivanov 85 - S.Berestnev 77. Att: 5,000] Lukhovitsy 2-2 Lobnya-Alla [U.Amirov 31, R.Titov 60 - A.Kocharygin 45, 67. Att: 800] Znamya Truda 2-4 Ryazan [R.Fedotov 28, A.Chizhikov 35 - V.Mayorov 31 pen, 50 pen, 57, A.Zyablov 72. Att: 1,200] Gubkin 2-0 Nika [Y.Ukolov 17, Y.Khlebodarov 42. Att: 2,000] Spartak Tm 1-0 Saturn Yeg [V.Svistunov 18. Att: 1,200] Lokomotiv Ls 1-2 Dinamo Vr [S.Tsukanov 78 pen - P.Averyanov 28, V.Timashov 45. Att: 2,800] Zvezda Sr 2-0 Don [V.Popov 70, A.Meshchaninov 86. Att: 1,000] Round 22 [Sep 10. Total Att: 11,800; Average: 1,475] Ryazan 0-1 Vityaz [V.Duyun 85. Att: 4,000] Lobnya-Alla 1-2 Metallurg Lp [M.Onishchenko 49 - R.Zangionov 53, 76. Att: 200] Gubkin 1-0 Zenit Pn [S.Akinshin 89. Att: 3,500] Yelets 2-1 Spartak Tm [S.Berestnev 3, A.Shiryayev 73 - M.Tynyanyi 41. Att: 1,500] Nika 0-1 Lukhovitsy [A.Nikitin 68. Att: 100] Saturn Yeg 2-1 Lokomotiv Ls [D.Pinin 12, S.Kishchenko 90 - M.Malakhov 21. Att: 500] Dinamo Vr 1-0 Zvezda Sr [V.Timashov 36. Att: 1,000] Don 1-4 Znamya Truda [P.Sechkin 82 - A.Chizhikov 6, 67, T.Osipov 29 pen, A.Dobrovolskiy 81. Att: 1,000] Round 23 [Sep 16. Total Att: 11,500; Average: 1,438] Lukhovitsy 2-0 Gubkin [N.Svezhintsev 20, A.Antonnikov 83. Att: 500] Zenit Pn 1-1 Ryazan [D.Klimanov 24 - A.Zhuravlyov 16. Att: 1,000] Vityaz 2-0 Don [S.Anokhin 5, V.Duyun 29. Att: 700] Metallurg Lp 2-1 Nika [D.Zhukovskiy 13, 32 - I.Dolmatov 30. Att: 3,500] Spartak Tm 2-1 Lobnya-Alla [A.Zhdanov 12, 83 - A.Kocharygin 31. Att: 1,000] Znamya Truda 1-1 Dinamo Vr [Y.Yushechkin 77 - A.Yoshkin 39 pen. Att: 1,500] Lokomotiv Ls 1-2 Yelets [S.Tsukanov 90 pen - A.Kutyin 55, G.Belenikin 90+1. Att: 3,000] Zvezda Sr 2-1 Saturn Yeg [A.Bubchikov 12, V.Agapov 87 - D.Pinin 3. Att: 300] Round 24 [Sep 22. Total Att: 7,800; Average: 975] Gubkin 1-2 Metallurg Lp [Y.Onopriyenko 43 - I.Telegin 46, D.Zhukovskiy 89. Att: 2,200] Dinamo Vr 1-3 Vityaz [I.Stolbovoi 90 - R.Grigoryan 14, S.Anokhin 25, V.Korotkov 70. Att: 2,000] Lukhovitsy 1-0 Zenit Pn [A.Pazin 83 pen. Att: 500] Yelets 3-0 Zvezda Sr [S.Savvin 33, A.Sereda 41, A.Kutyin 43. Att: 2,000] Don 1-1 Ryazan [A.Grishchuk 52 - V.Mayorov 33. Att: 500] Saturn Yeg 0-1 Znamya Truda [M.Bukatkin 54. Att: 300] Lobnya-Alla 4-0 Lokomotiv Ls [S.Artyomov 26, 37, 60, A.Shelekhov 88. Att: 100] Nika 3-0 Spartak Tm [K.Matveyev 47, A.Ponomaryov 65, I.Dolmatov 73. Att: 200] Round 25 [Sep 28. Total Att: 13,300; Average: 1,663] Metallurg Lp 2-1 Lukhovitsy [D.Zhukovskiy 20, N.Ivanov 72 - A.Nikitin 42. Att: 5,000] Vityaz 2-1 Saturn Yeg [V.Korotkov 26, D.Chesnokov 74 pen - D.Pinin 10. Att: 700] Ryazan 1-1 Dinamo Vr [A.Rodin 89 - F.Milovanov 35. Att: 1,000] Znamya Truda 2-3 Yelets [A.Tebloyev 63, M.Bukatkin 90 - A.Kutyin 9, 28, 66. Att: 1,000] Spartak Tm 1-3 Gubkin [M.Mysin 90 - A.Lutovinov 17, S.Akinshin 71, I.Ivanov 79. Att: 1,000] Zvezda Sr 2-2 Lobnya-Alla [A.Meshchaninov 12, R.Kagazezhev 80 - M.Ryzhov 1, S.Artyomov 47. Att: 500] Zenit Pn 1-0 Don [A.Trusov 36 pen. Att: 1,000] Lokomotiv Ls 0-0 Nika [Att: 3,100] Round 26 [Total Att: 11,000; Average: 1,375] [Oct 4] Yelets 0-1 Vityaz [V.Duyun 34. Att: 2,100] Metallurg Lp 1-1 Zenit Pn [D.Baida 84 - D.Klimanov 60. Att: 4,000] Lukhovitsy 3-0 Spartak Tm [S.Osadchuk 34, R.Titov 64, A.Pazin 83 pen. Att: 500] Saturn Yeg 0-4 Ryazan [V.Mayorov 73, S.Zaitsev 80, 83, N.Kvirtia 90. Att: 300] Lobnya-Alla 1-1 Znamya Truda [A.Vanyushin(ZT) 89 og - A.Chizhikov 45. Att: 100] Gubkin 1-0 Lokomotiv Ls [A.Shahnazarov 51. Att: 3,000] Dinamo Vr 3-0 Don [F.Milovanov 15, 61, 63 pen. Att: 800] [Oct 7] Nika 0-1 Zvezda Sr [A.Bychkov 12. Att: 200] Round 27 [Oct 10. Total Att: 7,500; Average: 938] Vityaz 2-1 Lobnya-Alla [A.Mikhalyov 22, R.Grigoryan 41 pen - A.Yegorov 78. Att: 500] Ryazan 4-0 Yelets [V.Mayorov 36 pen, 43, 63, A.Zyablov 90. Saved PK: V.Mayorov(R) 48. Att: 1,000] Spartak Tm 1-1 Metallurg Lp [V.Svistunov 20 - R.Zangionov 39. Att: 1,800] Lokomotiv Ls 2-3 Lukhovitsy [A.Lapin 59, Y.Zhukov 67 - A.Antonnikov 18, 61, R.Titov 28. Att: 2,100] Zvezda Sr 1-2 Gubkin [A.Mitkin 84 - Y.Ukolov 65, A.Lutovinov 87. Att: 800] Zenit Pn 1-0 Dinamo Vr [D.Antonov 10. Att: 500] Znamya Truda 2-0 Nika [S.Doronin 11, T.Osipov 58 pen. Missed PK: K.Mikaelyan(N) 55. Att: 300] Don 0-1 Saturn Yeg [D.Pinin 49. Att: 500] Round 28 [Oct 16. Total Att: 7,950; Average: 994] Lobnya-Alla 0-2 Ryazan [Y.Kuleshov 75, V.Mayorov 78. Att: 500] Gubkin 2-1 Znamya Truda [S.V.Fedotov 9, Y.Onopriyenko 61 - T.Osipov 55 pen. Att: 2,650] Nika 0-5 Vityaz [S.Anokhin 44, 46, V.Duyun 54, D.Chesnokov 62, R.Grigoryan 87. Att: 100] Metallurg Lp 2-3 Lokomotiv Ls [D.Baida 46, S.Zakharov 67 - V.Konstantinov 7, 90, M.Malakhov 23. Att: 1,000] Lukhovitsy 6-0 Zvezda Sr [I.Zaynulabidov 6, 45, 50, A.Antonnikov 56, Y.Zezin 60, V.Kozhemyakin 85 pen. Att: 500] Saturn Yeg 1-0 Dinamo Vr [A.Haliulla 14. Att: 200] Spartak Tm 2-1 Zenit Pn [A.Galakhov(Z) 21 og, M.Tynyanyi 81 - D.Shilov 89. Att: 1,500] Yelets 1-0 Don [K.Titov 64. Att: 1,500] Round 29 [Oct 22. Total Att: 7,100; Average: 888] Vityaz 1-0 Gubkin [R.Grigoryan 8. Att: 500] Znamya Truda 1-1 Lukhovitsy [A.Dobrovolskiy 53 - A.Nikitin 74. Att: 500] Zvezda Sr 0-4 Metallurg Lp [D.Zhukovskiy 4, 45, Y.Frolov 65, S.Moskovchenko 89. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Vr 0-2 Yelets [S.Berestnev 61, A.Kutyin 90. Att: 1,500] Saturn Yeg 0-0 Zenit Pn [Att: 300] Ryazan 1-3 Nika [A.Zyablov 79 - V.Steklov 55, V.Prolyotov 64, S.Avagyan 71. Att: 1,000] Don 0-3 Lobnya-Alla [A.Alyakrinskiy 36, 77 pen, A.Yegorov 61. Att: 200] Lokomotiv Ls 0-4 Spartak Tm [M.Tynyanyi 32, 68, An.Pavlenko 43, 76. Att: 2,100] Round 30 [Oct 28. Total Att: 9,000; Average: 1,125] Lukhovitsy 1-2 Vityaz [V.Rybin 76 - A.Khrapov 82, 90. Att: 500] Gubkin 0-1 Ryazan [Y.Kuleshov 5. Att: 2,500] Metallurg Lp 1-0 Znamya Truda [D.Baida 15. Att: 2,500] Yelets 3-0 Saturn Yeg [A.Shiryayev 18, R.Ustyuzhanin 67, V.Bulatenko 90. Att: 1,000] Lobnya-Alla 1-2 Dinamo Vr [A.Kocharygin 27 - Y.Ovsyannikov 31, F.Milovanov 61 pen. Att: 500] Zenit Pn 3-1 Lokomotiv Ls [D.Shilov 22 pen, D.Antonov 37, D.Parmuzin 60 - D.Stefanchikov 80. Att: 800] Spartak Tm 2-0 Zvezda Sr [V.Pchelintsev 42 pen, M.Tynyanyi 66. Att: 1,000] Nika 2-0 Don [K.Mikaelyan 76, V.Steklov 90. Att: 200] Final Table: 1.Vityaz Podolsk 30 24 5 1 59-15 77 Promoted -------------------------------------------------------- 2.Metallurg Lipetsk 30 20 7 3 74-29 67 3.FK Lukhovitsy 30 19 4 7 50-28 61 4.FK Ryazan 30 18 7 5 51-19 61 5.FK Gubkin 30 16 1 13 35-33 49 6.FK Yelets 30 15 4 11 39-31 49 7.FK Lobnya-Alla 30 11 6 13 41-38 39 8.Dinamo Voronezh 30 11 4 15 35-43 37 9.Zenit Penza 30 10 7 13 31-32 37 10.Spartak Tambov 30 10 6 14 33-37 36 11.Saturn Yegoryevsk 30 10 5 15 31-40 35 12.Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo 30 9 7 14 30-36 34 [+] 13.Nika Moskva 30 9 1 20 28-53 28 14.Zvezda Serpukhov 30 7 6 17 26-58 27 15.Lokomotiv Liski 30 7 5 18 30-56 26 -------------------------------------------------------- 16.Don Novomoskovsk 30 4 5 21 16-61 17 Relegated NB: FK Oryol were denied the professional licence and soon ceased to be. Fakel Voronezh and Lokomotiv Kaluga withdrew on Feb 26. Saturn Yegoryevsk were readmitted to the Second Division. Ryazan-AgroKomplekt changed name to FK Ryazan. Spartak Lukhovitsy changed name to FK Lukhovitsy. Total goals scored: 609 Average goals per game: 2.54 Total attendance: 381,970 Average crowd per round: 12,732 Average crowd per game: 1,592 Top scorers: 1.Denis Zhukovskiy (Metallurg Lp) 17 2.Roman Grigoryan (Vityaz) 15 3.Sergei Anokhin (Vityaz) 12 Vladislav Mayorov (Ryazan) 12 5.Aleksei Antonnikov (Lukhovitsy) 11 Vladimir Konstantinov (Lokomotiv Ls) 11 Aleksandr Kutyin (Yelets) 11 8.Dmitriy Baida (Metallurg Lp) 10 Dmitriy Chesnokov (Vityaz) 10 Andrei Meshchaninov (Saturn Yeg/Zvezda Sr) 10 Fyodor Milovanov (Dinamo Vr) 10 Rafael Zangionov (Metallurg Lp) 10 Other goalscorers (surnames go first): 9 goals: Antonov Dmitriy (Zenit Pn) Kosonogov Aleksei (Ryazan) Telegin Ilya (Metallurg Lp) 8 goals: Balaluyev Anatoliy (Zvezda Sr) Dolmatov Ilya (Nika) Fedotov Sergei V. (Gubkin) Ivanov Nikolai (Metallurg Lp) 7 goals: Duyun Vladislav (Vityaz) Kocharygin Aleksei (Lobnya-Alla) Malakhov Mikhail (Lokomotiv Ls) Tynyanyi Mikhail (Spartak Tm) 6 goals: Amirov Ural (Lukhovitsy) Artyomov Sergei (Lobnya-Alla) Lutovinov Aleksandr (Gubkin) Ovsyannikov Yevgeniy (Dinamo Vr) Rybin Vladislav (Lukhovitsy) Sereda Anton (Yelets) Trusov Artyom (Zenit Pn) Tsukanov Sergei (Lokomotiv Ls) 5 goals: Alyakrinskiy Aleksei (Lobnya-Alla) Bubchikov Andrei (Zvezda Sr) Klimanov Dmitriy (Zenit Pn) Mikhalyov Aleksei (Vityaz) Osipov Tikhon (Znamya Truda) Pchelintsev Valeriy (Spartak Tm) Pinin Dmitriy (Saturn Yeg) Shatalov Vasiliy (Saturn Yeg) Ukolov Yevgeniy (Gubkin) Zezin Yevgeniy (Lukhovitsy) 4 goals: Avagyan Sargis (Nika) Berestnev Sergei (Yelets) Chizhikov Aleksandr (Znamya Truda) Chudin Sergei (Znamya Truda) Ivanov Denis (Metallurg Lp) Ivchenko Dmitriy (Metallurg Lp) Kuleshov Yuriy (Ryazan) Onopriyenko Yevgeniy (Gubkin) Pavlenko Aleksei (Lobnya-Alla) Pavlenko Andrei (Spartak Tm) Seredokhin Aleksandr (Lobnya-Alla) Svistunov Viktor (Spartak Tm) Timashov Vyacheslav (Dinamo Vr) Titov Roman (Lukhovitsy) Tomilin Pavel (Zenit Pn) Ustyuzhanin Roman (Yelets) Yegorov Aleksandr (Lobnya-Alla) Zaynulabidov Idris (Lukhovitsy) 3 goals: Akinshin Sergei (Gubkin) Bodryagin Dmitriy (Saturn Yeg) Boichenko Maksim (Saturn Yeg) Bukatkin Maksim (Znamya Truda) Halitov Yevgeniy (Lukhovitsy) Ilyin Aleksei (Vityaz) Khlebodarov Yevgeniy (Gubkin) Korotkov Vladimir (Vityaz) Nikitin Andrei (Lukhovitsy) Onishchenko Mikhail (Lobnya-Alla) Pazin Andrei (Lukhovitsy) Ponomaryov Anatoliy (Nika) Popov Vasiliy (Zvezda Sr) Rodin Aleksei (Ryazan) Shilov Dmitriy (Zenit Pn) Sokolov Nikolai (Ryazan) Steklov Vadim (Nika) Tebloyev Anatoliy (Znamya Truda) Timokhin Rinat (Znamya Truda) Yeliseyev Oleg (Ryazan) Yurishchev Aleksei (Don/Lobnya-Alla) Zakharenko Andrei (Metallurg Lp) Zakharov Aleksandr (Nika) Zolotaryov Aleksandr (Don) Zyablov Aleksandr (Ryazan) 2 goals: Agapov Vladimir (Zvezda Sr) Astakhov Dmitriy (Ryazan) Averyanov Pavel (Dinamo Vr) Bulatenko Vladimir (Yelets) Bychkov Aleksei (Zvezda Sr) Chernikov Sergei (Dinamo Vr) Dobrovolskiy Aleksei (Znamya Truda) Fedotov Aleksei (Gubkin/Spartak Tm) Fladung Denis (Metallurg Lp) Frolov Yevgeniy (Metallurg Lp) Gritsenko Ruslan (Zenit Pn) Ilyunin Dmitriy (Don) Ivlev Dmitriy (Znamya Truda) Khrapov Aleksei (Vityaz) Kopyov Sergei (Ryazan) Krestenenko Maksim (Dinamo Vr) Matveyev Konstantin (Nika) Mikaelyan Karapet (Nika) Mitkin Aleksei (Zvezda Sr) Mysin Maksim (Spartak Tm) Parnyuk Mikhail (Saturn Yeg) Popov Dmitriy (Lobnya-Alla) Proskuryakov Pavel (Spartak Tm) Ryzhov Mikhail (Lobnya-Alla) Savvin Sergei (Yelets) Sechkin Pavel (Don) Shiryayev Andrei (Yelets) Stolbovoi Ivan (Dinamo Vr) Titov Konstantin (Yelets) Zaitsev Sergei (Ryazan) Zhdanov Aleksei (Spartak Tm) Zhuravlyov Aleksei (Ryazan) 1 goal: Bagautdinov Rasul (Yelets) Baranov Vasiliy (Ryazan) Belenikin Gennadiy (Yelets) Bondarev Aleksei (Saturn Yeg) Bragin Vasiliy (Dinamo Vr) Bratsyun Vasiliy (Don) Bykov Oleg (Vityaz) Chizhov Vadim (Don) Doronin Sergei (Znamya Truda) Fedotov Roman (Znamya Truda) Fedotov Sergei A. (Gubkin) Gamayunov Denis (Lokomotiv Ls) Golyakov Vladislav (Spartak Tm) Gorbatov Aleksandr (Zenit Pn) Grishchuk Andrei (Don) Gurchenkov Sergei (Saturn Yeg) Haliulla Ayrat (Saturn Yeg) Ihsanov Sergei (Gubkin) Ivanov Igor (Gubkin) Kagazezhev Roman (Zvezda Sr) Kapikyan Armen (Ryazan) Kazakov Konstantin (Lobnya-Alla) Khomutov Maksim (Don) Khoroshilov Dmitriy (Yelets) Khripunkov Sergei (Dinamo Vr) Kishchenko Sergei (Saturn Yeg) Kornev Aleksandr (Lokomotiv Ls) Korzhev Dmitriy (Ryazan) Kozhemyakin Vladislav (Lukhovitsy) Kuzmin Vladimir (Don) Kvirtia Nugzar (Ryazan) Lapin Aleksei (Lokomotiv Ls) Lavlinskiy Dmitriy (Dinamo Vr) Lukyanov Maksim (Yelets) Markov Nikolai (Metallurg Lp) Moskovchenko Sergei (Metallurg Lp) Neuchev Igor (Spartak Tm) Osadchuk Sergei (Lukhovitsy) Palchikov Aleksandr (Gubkin) Parmuzin Dmitriy (Zenit Pn) Petrenko Artyom (Metallurg Lp) Polezhayev Andrei (Don) Prolyotov Vyacheslav (Nika) Provotorov Ivan (Lokomotiv Ls) Rakovskiy Igor (Dinamo Vr) Rekudanov Mikhail (Nika) Sakharov Andrei (Spartak Tm) Selemenev Yevgeniy (Don) Semenets Ivan (Dinamo Vr) Seryozhkin Dmitriy (Ryazan) Shahnazarov Artur (Gubkin) Sharov Aleksandr (Znamya Truda) Shelekhov Andrei (Lobnya-Alla) Sinyayev Sergei (Yelets) Smirnov Andrei (Vityaz) Snetkov Aleksei (Spartak Tm) Stavila Anatoliy (Zvezda Sr) Stefanchikov Denis (Lokomotiv Ls) Svezhintsev Nikolai (Lukhovitsy) Tumanov Maksim (Nika) Vlasov Maksim (Spartak Tm) Vyshegorodtsev Yuriy (Dinamo Vr) Yakushev Anatoliy (Lukhovitsy) Yoshkin Aleksandr (Dinamo Vr) Yushechkin Yevgeniy (Znamya Truda) Zakharov Sergei (Metallurg Lp) Zhilochkin Vitaliy (Lukhovitsy) Zhukov Yevgeniy (Lokomotiv Ls) OWN GOALS: 6 Sergei V. Fedotov (Gubkin) for Yelets Aleksandr Galakhov (Zenit Pn) for Spartak Tm Dmitriy Klimanov (Zenit Pn) for Saturn Yeg Fyodor Milovanov (Dinamo Vr) for Metallurg Lp Rustam Mustafin (Lukhovitsy) for Ryazan Aleksei Vanyushin (Znamya Truda) for Lobnya-Alla Top club statistics (games, goals): VITYAZ Podolsk Coach: Muhsin Muhamadiyev Goalkeepers Vasiliy Chernitsyn 25 -9 Renat Sokolov 4 0 Aleksandr Krivoruchko 3 -6 Defenders Andrei Smirnov 30 1 Roman Vintov 29 Aleksei Mikhalyov 26 5 Aleksei Khrapov 26 2 Anatoliy Izmaylov 26 Dmitriy Konovalov 12 Oleg Musin 3 Aleksei Syropyatov 1 Midfielders Vladislav Duyun 30 7 Roman Grigoryan 29 15 Vladimir Ivanov 29 Vladimir Korotkov 25 3 Aleksei Ilyin 23 3 Oleg Bykov 20 1 Andrei Chikunov 10 Denis Sidorov 7 Denis Klyuyev 6 Mikhail Makagonov 6 Igor Sharafutdinov 3 Forwards Sergei Anokhin 30 12 Dmitriy Chesnokov 27 10 Sergei Verizhnikov 23 Maksim Vintov 7 Igor Kiselyov 5 METALLURG Lipetsk Coach: Aleksei Petrushin Goalkeepers Sergei Pankov 22 -20 Dmitriy Belyayev 11 -9 Defenders Nikolai Ivanov 29 8 Dmitriy Ivchenko 29 4 Andrei Zakharenko 29 3 Ivan Yershov 29 Mikhail Yudin 27 Dmitriy Bugakov 20 Ilya Ziyangirov 8 Midfielders Rafael Zangionov 30 10 Denis Ivanov 30 4 Ilya Telegin 27 9 Denis Fladung 25 2 Yevgeniy Frolov 22 2 Nikolai Markov 15 1 Sergei Zakharov 10 1 Andrei Ovchinnikov 10 Artyom Petrenko 8 1 Sergei Moskovchenko 6 1 Sergei Khripunkov 3 Forwards Dmitriy Baida 30 10 Denis Zhukovskiy 25 17 Yan Ishchenko 9 Zaurbek Ikoyev 2 FK LUKHOVITSY Coach: Viktor Samokhin / Sergei Tashuyev Goalkeepers Aleksei Belkin 25 -23 Maksim Blinov 6 -5 Defenders Andrei Nikitin 29 3 Roman Titov 26 4 Ivan Vasilyev 25 Sergei Kiselyov 24 Rustam Mustafin 24 Nikolai Svezhintsev 13 1 Midfielders Aleksei Antonnikov 27 11 Yevgeniy Zezin 27 5 Andrei Pazin 26 3 Denis Sergiyenko 25 Sergei Osadchuk 24 1 Anatoliy Yakushev 24 1 Yevgeniy Halitov 18 3 Dmitriy Lushnikov 2 Forwards Vladislav Rybin 30 6 Ural Amirov 20 6 Idris Zaynulabidov 16 4 Vladislav Kozhemyakin 8 1 Vitaliy Zhilochkin 7 1 Yevgeniy Levandovskiy 7 Igor Khadarkevich 5 SOUTH Round 1 [Apr 11. Total Att: 22,200; Average: 3,171] Olimpia 1-3 Avtodor [V.Mikhalyov 90 - A.Huriyev 12, M.Hoziyev 45, 71. Att: 1,200] Sochi-04 2-2 Chernomorets [I.Kokorev 59, 64 - I.Luzhnikov 33, D.Pinchuk 70. Missed PK: V.Shipilov(C) 30. Att: 1,000] Dinamo St 1-3 Druzhba [K.Sargsyan 54 - M.Surshkov 7, R.Kulov 64, A.Barahoyev 90. Att: 6,000] Bataisk-2007 3-2 Krasnodar-2000 [I.Grinyuk 33, 78, 88 - K.Podkorytov 6, 20. Att: 3,500] Torpedo Vzh 1-0 Sudostroitel [V.Volzhanov 9. Att: 6,000] KavkazTransGaz 0-3 Rotor [I.Afanasyev 67, R.Muzafarov 68, O.Veretennikov 82. Att: 2,000] Spartak-UGP 1-0 Tekstilshchik [K.Tamurov 59 pen. Att: 2,500] Round 2 [Total Att: 14,200; Average: 2,029] [Apr 19] Taganrog 1-0 Olimpia [G.Smurov 78. Att: 2,000] Rotor 3-2 Spartak-UGP [V.Serov 25, 33 pen, 90 pen - N.Al-Tarawna 3, 62. Att: 2,000] Krasnodar-2000 0-1 Torpedo Vzh [A.Strelnikov 90. Att: 200] Druzhba 0-1 Bataisk-2007 [V.Vernigorov 4. Att: 2,000] Chernomorets 0-1 Dinamo St [N.Fiyev 78. Att: 5,000] Avtodor 0-0 Sochi-04 [Att: 1,000] [Jun 3] Sudostroitel 1-1 KavkazTransGaz [A.Shtonda 46 - J.Karatlyashev 77. Att: 2,000] Round 3 [Apr 25. Total Att: 16,900; Average: 2,414] Sochi-04 0-1 Taganrog [M.Rudkovskiy 47. Att: 1,000] Dinamo St 3-0 Avtodor [H.Mamtov 13, V.Shevyryov 76, Y.Buznikin 90. Att: 4,000] Bataisk-2007 1-2 Chernomorets [A.Baklanov 87 - I.Luzhnikov 47, V.Shipilov 54 pen. Att: 3,000] Torpedo Vzh 1-2 Druzhba [A.Gubin 45 - O.Pedchenko 18, A.Nartikov 44. Att: 3,700] KavkazTransGaz 2-3 Krasnodar-2000 [V.Basiyev 3, B.Kaloyev 70 - R.Habekirov 18, L.Boyev 29, G.Guz 76. Att: 1,000] Spartak-UGP 1-2 Sudostroitel [D.Bobrakov 43 - A.Dedurin 5, M.Grechkin 30. Att: 1,200] Tekstilshchik 0-3 Rotor [O.Veretennikov 52, N.Magzhanov 55, V.Minich 84. Att: 3,000] Round 4 [May 3. Total Att: 11,300; Average: 1,614] Taganrog 1-1 Dinamo St [G.Smurov 53 - K.Sargsyan 57 pen. Att: 1,500] Olimpia 2-1 Sochi-04 [A.Myazin 12, 81 - I.Kokorev 57 pen. Att: 1,000] Sudostroitel 3-0 Tekstilshchik [A.Shchukin 52, S.Malyshev(T) 63 og, S.Lopin 83. Att: 500] Krasnodar-2000 0-2 Spartak-UGP [K.Tamurov 18, D.Bobrakov 60. Att: 300] Druzhba 0-0 KavkazTransGaz [Att: 2,000] Chernomorets 1-0 Torpedo Vzh [V.Shipilov 16. Att: 4,500] Avtodor 2-2 Bataisk-2007 [T.Sikoyev 8, A.Abayev 87 - D.Mezinov 74, 78. Att: 1,500] Round 5 [May 10. Total Att: 18,600; Average: 2,657] Dinamo St 2-0 Olimpia [K.Sargsyan 45, H.Mamtov 71. Att: 1,500] Bataisk-2007 0-0 Taganrog [Att: 2,500] Torpedo Vzh 2-1 Avtodor [M.Chirva 8, D.Piskunov 75 pen - A.Abayev 53 pen. Att: 3,500] KavkazTransGaz 1-0 Chernomorets [B.Kaloyev 61. Att: 900] Spartak-UGP 1-2 Druzhba [Y.Kapusta 86 - M.Surshkov 25, A.Habilov 50. Att: 1,200] Tekstilshchik 1-0 Krasnodar-2000 [V.Titov 53. Att: 1,000] Rotor 3-0 Sudostroitel [V.Minich 8, V.Serov 82 pen, A.Katsalapov 90. Att: 8,000] Round 6 [May 16. Total Att: 11,000; Average: 1,571] Taganrog 3-0 Torpedo Vzh [G.Smurov 27 pen, 79, D.Malchenko 44. Att: 1,500] Olimpia 1-1 Bataisk-2007 [A.Myazin 10 - I.Grinyuk 73. Att: 800] Sochi-04 4-3 Dinamo St [D.Vashagashvili 4, V.Dyakov 14, 68, I.Kokorev 38 - D.Mospanov 60, A.Khromykov 73, 89. Missed PK: K.Sargsyan(D) 12. Att: 1,000] Krasnodar-2000 2-1 Rotor [D.Shovgenov 64, A.Karkayev 76 pen - O.Veretennikov 40. Att: 200] Druzhba 3-2 Tekstilshchik [M.Surshkov 5, A.Karezhev 29, K.Kukharchuk 48 - S.Breyev 45, V.Titov 88. Att: 1,500] Chernomorets 2-1 Spartak-UGP [R.Oreshchuk 21, V.Shipilov 54 pen - A.Pulyayev 3. Att: 4,500] Avtodor 1-0 KavkazTransGaz [M.Hoziyev 35. Saved PK: A.Abayev(A) 63. Att: 1,500] Round 7 [Total Att: 9,608; Average: 1,373] [May 22] Bataisk-2007 1-1 Sochi-04 [A.Baklanov 11 - I.Kokorev 70. Att: 500] [May 23] Torpedo Vzh 0-2 Olimpia [S.Zazdravnykh 80, I.Gerasimov 81. Att: 3,000] KavkazTransGaz 3-2 Taganrog [J.Karatlyashev 27, A.Kankulov 52, B.Kaloyev 58 - A.Stepanov 17, D.Malchenko 64. Att: 1,000] Spartak-UGP 2-0 Avtodor [N.Al-Tarawna 15, D.Bobrakov 49 pen. Att: 108] Tekstilshchik 1-4 Chernomorets [A.Kirenkin 42 - R.Oreshchuk 3, 74, A.Omelchenko 21, I.Luzhnikov 56 pen. Att: 1,000] Rotor 3-2 Druzhba [Y.Chumachenko 5, R.Kanipov 12, V.Serov 76 - M.Surshkov 9, A.Habilov 40. Att: 1,500] Sudostroitel 1-0 Krasnodar-2000 [V.Komarov 59. Att: 2,500] Round 8 [May 31. Total Att: 16,000; Average: 2,286] Taganrog 3-0 Spartak-UGP [D.Malchenko 1, G.Smurov 45, S.Sechin 88. Att: 2,000] Olimpia 2-0 KavkazTransGaz [M.Volkov 5, I.Gerasimov 48. Att: 800] Sochi-04 2-1 Torpedo Vzh [O.Pruidze 42, M.Petruk 76 - A.Brick 29. Att: 1,200] Dinamo St 1-1 Bataisk-2007 [K.Sargsyan 54 pen - D.Mezinov 65. Att: 3,500] Druzhba 1-1 Sudostroitel [S.Poteshkin 90 - V.Komarov 78. Att: 2,500] Chernomorets 3-0 Rotor [R.Oreshchuk 2, 47, V.Chadov 90. Att: 4,500] Avtodor 1-0 Tekstilshchik [A.Huriyev 12. Saved PK: A.Huriyev(A) 32. Att: 1,500] Round 9 [Jun 7. Total Att: 9,500; Average: 1,357] Torpedo Vzh 2-3 Dinamo St [A.Brick 85, D.Gubochkin 90 - K.Sargsyan 28 pen, 71, S.Nizhevyazov 65. Att: 2,500] KavkazTransGaz 3-2 Sochi-04 [V.Basiyev 40, 44, J.Karatlyashev 68 - L.Korolyov 53, I.Kokorev 60. Att: 1,000] Spartak-UGP 1-3 Olimpia [Y.Merkitan 70 - V.Mikhalyov 29, R.Arkatov 64, V.Chernov 82 pen. Att: 1,200] Tekstilshchik 0-2 Taganrog [D.Malchenko 44, A.Stepanov 69. Att: 500] Rotor 2-2 Avtodor [S.Faustov 44, A.Derkach 55 - A.Abayev 22, 63. Att: 2,000] Sudostroitel 1-3 Chernomorets [S.Burlakov 16 - V.Shipilov 20 pen, 82, A.Omelchenko 54. Att: 2,000] Krasnodar-2000 0-2 Druzhba [A.Habilov 20, A.Mambetov 72. Att: 300] Round 10 [Total Att: 16,500; Average: 2,357] [Jun 13] Dinamo St 4-1 KavkazTransGaz [D.Mospanov 2, 73, H.Mamtov 45, K.Sargsyan 59 - J.Karatlyashev 31. Att: 4,000] Avtodor 4-0 Sudostroitel [A.Huriyev 29, 87, A.Nartikoyev 55, A.Abayev 67. Att: 1,600] Olimpia 0-0 Tekstilshchik [Att: 500] Bataisk-2007 1-0 Torpedo Vzh [I.Marchenko 75. Att: 2,800] Sochi-04 3-1 Spartak-UGP [A.Shamayev 6, M.Petruk 61, I.Kokorev 90 - D.Korshunov 32. Att: 1,000] [Jun 16] Chernomorets 2-1 Krasnodar-2000 [R.Oreshchuk 24, Y.Shvoren 49 - L.Boyev 73. Att: 4,000] [Jun 17] Taganrog 4-1 Rotor [G.Smurov 47, 50 pen, 82, D.Malchenko 58 - V.Minich 84. Att: 2,600] Round 11 [Jun 20. Total Att: 9,400; Average: 1,343] Druzhba 1-3 Chernomorets [A.Karezhev 61 - V.Shipilov 22, D.Timachov 73, D.Pinchuk 81. Att: 2,500] Sudostroitel 2-0 Taganrog [A.Shtonda 63 pen, S.Burlakov 65. Att: 2,000] Rotor 2-0 Olimpia [O.Veretennikov 6, V.Minich 22. Att: 2,000] Spartak-UGP 3-2 Dinamo St [N.Al-Tarawna 27 pen, 35, Y.Kubrak 42 - K.Sargsyan 7, S.Nizhevyazov 17. Att: 1,200] KavkazTransGaz 1-3 Bataisk-2007 [J.Karatlyashev 55 - K.Ryleyev(K) 30 og, D.Mezinov 45, I.Grinyuk 84. Att: 700] Krasnodar-2000 1-0 Avtodor [K.Podkorytov 44. Att: 300] Tekstilshchik 2-0 Sochi-04 [S.Breyev 31, A.Kursekov 65 pen. Att: 700] Round 12 [Total Att: 11,800; Average: 1,686] [Jun 24] Sochi-04 0-1 Rotor [A.Katsalapov 14. Saved PK: O.Veretennikov(R) 58. Att: 1,500] [Jun 26] Avtodor 2-1 Druzhba [A.Huriyev 65, A.Nartikoyev 87 - A.Karezhev 89. Att: 1,500] [Jun 27] Taganrog 0-1 Krasnodar-2000 [N.Boyarintsev 85. Att: 2,500] Bataisk-2007 1-0 Spartak-UGP [A.Borisenko 45. Att: 2,000] Olimpia 2-1 Sudostroitel [I.Gerasimov 1, M.Volkov 12 - S.Sukhov 12. Att: 300] Dinamo St 1-0 Tekstilshchik [H.Mamtov 61. Missed PK: K.Sargsyan(D) 12. Att: 2,000] Torpedo Vzh 0-0 KavkazTransGaz [Att: 2,000] Round 13 [Jul 4. Total Att: 13,700; Average: 1,957] Rotor 0-1 Dinamo St [K.Sargsyan 22. Att: 2,000] Chernomorets 3-0 Avtodor [V.Shipilov 7, 44 pen, I.Luzhnikov 68. Att: 4,500] Druzhba 2-0 Taganrog [M.Surshkov 20, 32. Att: 2,500] Krasnodar-2000 4-3 Olimpia [N.Boyarintsev 9, 73, K.Podkorytov 55 pen, N.Zaitsev 62 - V.Mikhalyov 12, 25, 85 pen. Att: 500] Tekstilshchik 0-2 Bataisk-2007 [A.Baklanov 40, D.Mezinov 65. Att: 1,000] Sudostroitel 1-3 Sochi-04 [S.Burlakov 89 - L.Korolyov 43, 70, A.Kachalov 86. Att: 2,000] Spartak-UGP 2-6 Torpedo Vzh [N.Al-Tarawna 15, Y.Merkitan 41 - A.Strelnikov 2, 27, 49, 51, A.Kudryashov 50, A.Shinkarenko 90. Att: 1,200] Round 14 [Jul 10. Total Att: 14,400; Average: 2,057] Taganrog 1-2 Chernomorets [P.Ivashentsev 44 - I.Luzhnikov 5, 73. Att: 2,500] Bataisk-2007 1-0 Rotor [I.Grinyuk 56. Att: 2,500] Dinamo St 1-0 Sudostroitel [K.Sargsyan 27. Att: 4,000] Olimpia 1-1 Druzhba [M.Volkov 37 - O.Pedchenko 31. Att: 500] Sochi-04 1-1 Krasnodar-2000 [V.Dyakov 46 pen - N.Boyarintsev 80. Att: 1,000] Torpedo Vzh 1-1 Tekstilshchik [A.Brick 42 - A.Kirenkin 8. Att: 3,000] KavkazTransGaz 1-0 Spartak-UGP [J.Karatlyashev 47 pen. Att: 900] Round 15 [Jul 17. Total Att: 13,500; Average: 1,929] Chernomorets 8-0 Olimpia [D.Pinchuk 7, 20, 50, I.Udalyi 36, I.Luzhnikov 42, 55, V.Chadov 83, M.Ksanayev 85. Att: 4,500] Krasnodar-2000 0-0 Dinamo St [Att: 500] Avtodor 1-3 Taganrog [T.Sikoyev 37 - P.Ivashentsev 29, D.Malchenko 32, 54. Att: 1,500] Druzhba 2-2 Sochi-04 [A.Mambetov 48, M.Surshkov 80 pen - I.Kokorev 52 pen, A.Kachalov 68. Att: 2,000] Sudostroitel 3-1 Bataisk-2007 [A.Shtonda 42 pen, A.Grantovskiy 49, S.Filmanovich 89 - I.Romanenko 46. Att: 2,000] Rotor 2-1 Torpedo Vzh [V.Serov 18, 59 pen - A.Strelnikov 90 pen. Att: 2,000] Tekstilshchik 0-2 KavkazTransGaz [T.Hamitsayev 33, 55. Att: 1,000] Round 16 [Jul 29. Total Att: 11,200; Average: 1,600] Dinamo St 1-2 Chernomorets [R.Habekirov 13 - I.Luzhnikov 28, S.Burziyev 74. Att: 3,500] Bataisk-2007 3-1 Druzhba [I.Marchenko 41, D.Mezinov 42, 51 - A.Habilov 53. Att: 3,000] Olimpia 1-3 Taganrog [V.Mikhalyov 15 - G.Smurov 43, 48, P.Ivashentsev 78. Saved PK: G.Smurov(T) 43. Att: 1,000] Spartak-UGP 0-5 Rotor [A.Derkach 8, S.Faustov 28, 88, 90 pen, Y.Smirnov(S) 35 og. Att: 1,200] Sochi-04 1-2 Avtodor [A.Alimov 16 - A.Huriyev 25, O.Gamaonov 89. Att: 500] KavkazTransGaz 2-0 Sudostroitel [A.Yefremenko 27, G.Beriyev 32. Att: 1,000] Torpedo Vzh 0-3 Krasnodar-2000 [N.Boyarintsev 24, 39, N.Zaitsev 40. Att: 1,000] Round 17 [Aug 5. Total Att: 12,600; Average: 1,800] Chernomorets 4-1 Bataisk-2007 [D.Pinchuk 9, V.Shipilov 35, 45, R.Hutov 80 - D.Mezinov 44. Att: 4,000] Avtodor 1-1 Dinamo St [A.Burayev 39 - K.Sargsyan 55. Att: 800] Taganrog 3-0 Sochi-04 [A.Stepanov 55, G.Smurov 65, D.Malchenko 83. Att: 2,500] Krasnodar-2000 1-2 KavkazTransGaz [K.Podkorytov 65 - V.Yatsuk 33, G.Beriyev 68. Att: 100] Rotor 6-0 Tekstilshchik [S.Faustov 16, 66, A.Katsalapov 32, N.Tyunin 64, M.Zhidkikh 77, K.Dzyuba 86. Att: 1,200] Druzhba 3-2 Torpedo Vzh [A.Habilov 44, 90, V.Bakulin 81 pen - D.Piskunov 60, D.Anashkin 72. Att: 2,000] Sudostroitel 1-0 Spartak-UGP [S.Sukhov 89. Att: 2,000] Round 18 [Aug 12. Total Att: 11,500; Average: 1,643] Dinamo St 1-0 Taganrog [K.Sargsyan 60. Att: 3,000] Bataisk-2007 4-1 Avtodor [I.Marchenko 15, D.Mezinov 40, A.Baklanov 52, D.Govorukhin 70 - A.Burayev 43. Att: 2,500] KavkazTransGaz 0-1 Druzhba [I.Kiselyov 90. Att: 500] Torpedo Vzh 0-1 Chernomorets [I.Luzhnikov 90. Att: 3,000] Sochi-04 3-0 Olimpia [L.Korolyov 9, A.Velichko 18, I.Kokorev 68. Att: 1,000] Spartak-UGP 0-1 Krasnodar-2000 [D.Shovgenov 80. Att: 1,000] Tekstilshchik 3-2 Sudostroitel [I.Bobrov 13, A.Kursekov 27 pen, A.Zotov 55 - S.Burlakov 12, A.Dedurin 45. Att: 500] Round 19 [Aug 19. Total Att: 12,250; Average: 1,750] Taganrog 0-2 Bataisk-2007 [I.Grinyuk 2, 63. Saved PKs: S.Sechin(T) 40; I.Grinyuk(B) 83. Att: 2,000] Chernomorets 4-2 KavkazTransGaz [V.Chadov 7, D.Timachov 39, K.Agalarov 62, A.Jenia 77 - J.Karatlyashev 73, 90 pen. Att: 5,000] Sudostroitel 0-3 Rotor [A.Katsalapov 13, S.Faustov 45, V.Serov 89. Att: 2,000] Olimpia 2-3 Dinamo St [M.Volkov 23 pen, 88 - S.Maltsev 45 pen, 58, 90. Att: 500] Druzhba 1-0 Spartak-UGP [K.Kukharchuk 66. Att: 2,000] Avtodor 1-5 Torpedo Vzh [V.Hapsayev 3 - E.Melikyan 25, A.Strelnikov 54 pen, A.Pinelis 58, A.Brick 74, D.Didenko 90. Saved PK: A.Strelnikov(T) 85. Att: 500] Krasnodar-2000 3-0 Tekstilshchik [G.Zinovyev 31, S.Mirnyi 58, A.Kiryushin 90. Saved PK: D.Shovgenov(K) 21. Att: 250] Round 20 [Aug 26. Total Att: 12,200; Average: 1,743] Rotor 1-2 Krasnodar-2000 [Y.Chumachenko 49 - V.Streltsov 26, G.Guz 57 pen. Att: 1,500] Spartak-UGP 0-2 Chernomorets [K.Pronichev(S) 38 og, V.Shipilov 88 pen. Att: 1,200] Dinamo St 2-1 Sochi-04 [K.Sargsyan 37, 41 pen - P.Kukuyan 35. Att: 3,000] Bataisk-2007 3-1 Olimpia [A.Baklanov 11, I.Grinyuk 42, A.Yudin 79 - D.Poddubnov 84. Att: 2,500] Torpedo Vzh 2-0 Taganrog [A.Strelnikov 44, D.Davydov 70. Missed PK: G.Smurov(Tag) 9. Att: 1,500] KavkazTransGaz 4-0 Avtodor [J.Karatlyashev 34, R.Utsiyev 40, V.Basiyev 44, B.Kaloyev 70. Att: 1,000] Tekstilshchik 1-2 Druzhba [Y.Pirogov 83 - M.Surshkov 35, 53. Att: 1,500] Round 21 [Total Att: 10,800; Average: 1,543] [Sep 2] Druzhba 1-0 Rotor [I.Kiselyov 76. Att: 2,200] Chernomorets 2-1 Tekstilshchik [V.Shipilov 23 pen, R.Oreshchuk 70 - V.Titov 53. Att: 4,500] Sochi-04 0-0 Bataisk-2007 [Att: 500] Taganrog 1-2 KavkazTransGaz [G.Smurov 12 pen - O.Polyarush(T) 55 og, R.Utsiyev 57. Att: 1,000] Krasnodar-2000 1-1 Sudostroitel [N.Boyarintsev 23 - A.Fatullayev 90. Att: 100] Olimpia 1-0 Torpedo Vzh [M.Volkov 90. Att: 1,500] [Sep 3] Avtodor 0-1 Spartak-UGP [V.Hapsayev(A) 12 og. Att: 1,000] Round 22 [Sep 9. Total Att: 10,900; Average: 1,557] Rotor 3-3 Chernomorets [A.Nezhelev 35, A.Derkach 60, V.Serov 90 - I.Luzhnikov 65, 78 pen, D.Pinchuk 89. Att: 2,000] Bataisk-2007 1-3 Dinamo St [I.Grinyuk 62 - K.Sargsyan 48, 71, R.Habekirov 77. Att: 2,500] Sudostroitel 0-1 Druzhba [I.Kiselyov 83. Att: 2,000] KavkazTransGaz 2-0 Olimpia [J.Karatlyashev 15 pen, B.Kaloyev 65. Att: 1,000] Spartak-UGP 2-2 Taganrog [K.Tamurov 78, Y.Karev 90 - V.Lipchanskiy 3, A.Vorobyov 5. Att: 1,200] Tekstilshchik 2-2 Avtodor [V.Titov 12, A.Yatsko 19 - V.Salbiyev 43, D.Kalagov 64. Att: 700] Torpedo Vzh 2-3 Sochi-04 [A.Strelnikov 11, D.Anashkin 64 pen - I.Zhegulin 47, 56, L.Korolyov 80. Att: 1,500] Round 23 [Total Att: 14,200; Average: 2,029] [Sep 16] Druzhba 1-1 Krasnodar-2000 [A.Habilov 20 - G.Zinovyev 55. Att: 1,000] Chernomorets 2-0 Sudostroitel [V.Shipilov 20 pen, 34 pen. Att: 7,000] Avtodor 0-1 Rotor [V.Minich 15. Att: 1,500] Dinamo St 2-0 Torpedo Vzh [K.Sargsyan 57 pen, 85 pen. Att: 1,500] Taganrog 4-0 Tekstilshchik [P.Ivashentsev 14, 61, S.Sechin 15, A.Nikolayev 44. Att: 1,000] Olimpia 1-1 Spartak-UGP [A.Myazin 20 - A.Hakobyan 14. Att: 2,000] [Oct 16] Sochi-04 1-1 KavkazTransGaz [A.Alimov 51 - O.Kibizov 56. Att: 200] Round 24 [Sep 23. Total Att: 8,050; Average: 1,150] KavkazTransGaz 1-0 Dinamo St [B.Kaloyev 41. Att: 1,000] Krasnodar-2000 1-1 Chernomorets [G.Guz 56 pen - V.Shipilov 51 pen. Att: 1,000] Rotor 2-0 Taganrog [S.Faustov 36, V.Serov 45. Att: 1,500] Torpedo Vzh 2-1 Bataisk-2007 [D.Piskunov 68, A.Brick 72 - D.Kosenko 16. Att: 1,500] Sudostroitel 2-1 Avtodor [A.Fatullayev 65, A.Shtonda 81 pen - A.Yelbayev 2. Att: 1,500] Spartak-UGP 0-1 Sochi-04 [I.Kokorev 45. Att: 1,200] Tekstilshchik 0-1 Olimpia [M.Volkov 45. Att: 350] Round 25 [Total Att: 15,100; Average: 2,157] [Sep 30] Chernomorets 4-0 Druzhba [D.Pinchuk 21, I.Luzhnikov 53, 65, 78. Att: 7,000] Bataisk-2007 2-0 KavkazTransGaz [I.Grinyuk 41, D.Mezinov 46. Att: 2,300] Olimpia 1-2 Rotor [M.Volkov 45 pen - V.Serov 10, 57. Att: 2,500] Dinamo St 3-0 Spartak-UGP [S.Maltsev 11, K.Sargsyan 48, 66 pen. Att: 1,000] Taganrog 1-0 Sudostroitel [A.Nikolayev 62. Att: 1,500] Sochi-04 2-0 Tekstilshchik [L.Korolyov 76, I.Kokorev 90. Missed PK: I.Kokorev(S) 39. Att: 500] [Oct 2] Avtodor 0-1 Krasnodar-2000 [S.Mirnyi 80. Att: 300] Round 26 [Oct 7. Total Att: 7,300; Average: 1,043] Rotor 1-0 Sochi-04 [V.Serov 32. Att: 1,000] Krasnodar-2000 5-0 Taganrog [D.Shovgenov 21, 90, G.Guz 30 pen, 72 pen, N.Boyarintsev 60. Att: 500] Tekstilshchik 0-2 Dinamo St [K.Sargsyan 73 pen, G.Rukhaia 76. Att: 500] Spartak-UGP 0-1 Bataisk-2007 [A.Ramazanov 87 pen. Att: 300] Druzhba 1-1 Avtodor [A.Barahoyev 64 - D.Kalagov 85. Saved PK: I.Bazayev(A) 26. Att: 2,000] KavkazTransGaz 4-2 Torpedo Vzh [V.Yatsuk 17, J.Karatlyashev 57, B.Kaloyev 63, G.Beriyev 78 pen - A.Kudryashov 7, A.Brick 73. Att: 1,000] Sudostroitel 0-0 Olimpia [Att: 2,000] Round 27 [Oct 13. Total Att: 12,100; Average: 1,729] Dinamo St 1-1 Rotor [K.Sargsyan 90 - V.Serov 14. Att: 3,500] Avtodor 0-2 Chernomorets [D.Pinchuk 7, 51. Att: 2,300] Taganrog 2-0 Druzhba [O.Polyarush 6, G.Smurov 88. Att: 1,500] Olimpia 1-0 Krasnodar-2000 [N.Vdovenko 90. Saved PK: G.Guz(K) 87. Att: 1,500] Bataisk-2007 3-0 Tekstilshchik [I.Romanenko 2, V.Sostin 57, D.Mezinov 80. Att: 1,500] Sochi-04 1-0 Sudostroitel [I.Kokorev 69. Att: 300] Torpedo Vzh 1-1 Spartak-UGP [D.Anashkin 4 pen - Y.Kapusta 62. Att: 1,500] Round 28 [Oct 19. Total Att: 9,300; Average: 1,329] Rotor 3-3 Bataisk-2007 [S.Faustov 9, A.Derkach 36, S.Troyan 80 - D.Mezinov 46, 90, I.Grinyuk 82. Att: 1,000] Chernomorets 1-1 Taganrog [V.Shipilov 44 - G.Smurov 77. Att: 4,000] Sudostroitel 0-1 Dinamo St [H.Mamtov 71. Saved PK: A.Shtonda(S) 16. Att: 1,000] Druzhba 1-0 Olimpia [V.Bakulin 89. Att: 2,000] Krasnodar-2000 3-0 Sochi-04 [N.Dolgoborodov 55, 88, G.Guz 58 pen. Att: 500] Spartak-UGP 0-1 KavkazTransGaz [G.Beriyev 68. Att: 500] Tekstilshchik 1-2 Torpedo Vzh [A.Yatsko 78 - R.Semyakin 80, A.Kudryashov 90. Att: 300] Round 29 [Total Att: 10,000; Average: 1,429] [Oct 24] Torpedo Vzh 0-0 Rotor [Att: 3,000] [Oct 25] Dinamo St 3-1 Krasnodar-2000 [S.Sandakov 34, R.Habekirov 44, S.Maltsev 55 - D.Shovgenov 20. Att: 2,000] Olimpia 3-2 Chernomorets [V.Mikhalyov 5, M.Volkov 63, S.Ihsanov 90 - V.Chadov 70, I.Udalyi 80. Att: 700] Sochi-04 0-1 Druzhba [A.Habilov 74 pen. Att: 300] Bataisk-2007 1-0 Sudostroitel [I.Grinyuk 50. Att: 1,500] KavkazTransGaz 4-0 Tekstilshchik [A.Katsayev 2, V.Basiyev 12, A.Kadayev 50, J.Karatlyashev 54. Att: 1,000] Taganrog 2-1 Avtodor [A.Vorobyov 19, A.Afonin 73 - A.Huriyev 50. Att: 1,500] Round 30 [Oct 31. Total Att: 8,900; Average: 1,271] Druzhba 3-0 Dinamo St [M.Surshkov 20, 64, I.Kiselyov 59. Att: 1,500] Chernomorets 3-1 Sochi-04 [I.Luzhnikov 46 pen, 62, R.Oreshchuk 84 - L.Korolyov 36. Att: 5,000] Rotor 4-0 KavkazTransGaz [V.Minich 28, 74, 86, V.Larionov 90. Att: 1,000] Krasnodar-2000 0-2 Bataisk-2007 [I.Romanenko 44, D.Govorukhin 59. Att: 200] Avtodor 1-1 Olimpia [A.Huriyev 63 pen - V.Mikhalyov 72. Att: 500] Sudostroitel 2-0 Torpedo Vzh [A.Fatullayev 14 pen, A.Shtonda 20. Att: 500] Tekstilshchik 0-0 Spartak-UGP [Att: 200] Final Table: 1.Chernomorets Novorossiysk 28 21 4 3 68-25 67 Promoted ---------------------------------------------------------- 2.Dinamo Stavropol 28 17 5 6 47-28 56 3.FK Bataisk-2007 28 16 7 5 46-28 55 [+] 4.Rotor Volgograd 28 16 5 7 56-29 53 5.Druzhba Maikop 28 15 6 7 39-32 51 6.KavkazTransGaz-2005 Ryzdvyanyi 28 14 4 10 40-37 46 7.FK Taganrog 28 13 4 11 40-32 43 8.FK Krasnodar-2000 28 12 5 11 38-31 41 9.FK Sochi-04 28 9 7 12 35-39 34 10.Olimpia Volgograd 28 9 6 13 30-46 33 11.Sudostroitel Astrakhan 28 8 4 16 24-38 28 [1 0 1 2-1 3] 12.Torpedo Volzhskiy 28 8 4 16 34-43 28 [+] [1 0 1 1-2 3] 13.Avtodor Vladikavkaz 28 6 7 15 28-48 25 14.Spartak-UGP Anapa 28 5 4 19 22-48 19 ---------------------------------------------------------- 15.Tekstilshchik Kamyshin 28 3 4 21 15-58 13 Relegated NB: DagDiesel Kaspiysk were denied the professional licence. Angusht Nazran was declared bankrupt on Feb 9 and dissolved. Tekstilshchik Kamyshin were readmitted to the Second Division. Total goals scored: 562 Average goals per game: 2.68 Total attendance: 375,080 Average crowd per round: 12,503 Average crowd per game: 1,786 Top scorers: 1.Karen Sargsyan (Dinamo St) 22 2.Ivan Luzhnikov (Chernomorets) 17 3.Vladimir Shipilov (Chernomorets) 16 4.Vladimir Serov (Rotor) 14 Georgiy Smurov (Taganrog) 14 6.Ivan Grinyuk (Bataisk-2007) 13 Dmitriy Mezinov (Bataisk-2007) 13 8.Jumaldin Karatlyashev (KavkazTG) 12 Ilya Kokorev (Sochi-04) 12 Other goalscorers (surnames go first): 11 goals: Surshkov Mikhail (Druzhba) 10 goals: Pinchuk Dmitriy (Chernomorets) 9 goals: Faustov Sergei (Rotor) Strelnikov Andrei (Torpedo Vzh) Volkov Maksim (Olimpia) 8 goals: Boyarintsev Nikolai (Krasnodar-2000) Habilov Alim (Druzhba) Huriyev Aslan (Avtodor) Malchenko Dmitriy (Taganrog) Mikhalyov Vladimir (Olimpia) Minich Vadim (Rotor) Oreshchuk Roman (Chernomorets) 7 goals: Kaloyev Batraz (KavkazTransGaz) Korolyov Lev (Sochi-04) 6 goals: Al-Tarawna Nizar (Spartak-UGP) Brick Aleksei (Torpedo Vzh) Guz Grigoriy (Krasnodar-2000) 5 goals: Abayev Aslan (Avtodor) Baklanov Anatoliy (Bataisk-2007) Basiyev Valeriy (KavkazTransGaz) Ivashentsev Pavel (Taganrog) Maltsev Sergei (Dinamo St) Mamtov Hasan (Dinamo St) Podkorytov Konstantin (Krasnodar-2000) Shovgenov Dmitriy (Krasnodar-2000) Shtonda Aleksandr (Sudostroitel) 4 goals: Beriyev German (KavkazTransGaz) Burlakov Sergei (Sudostroitel) Chadov Vyacheslav (Chernomorets) Derkach Aleksandr (Rotor) Habekirov Rustam (Krasnodar-2000/Dinamo St) Katsalapov Aleksandr (Rotor) Kiselyov Igor (Druzhba) Myazin Andrei (Olimpia) Titov Vladimir (Tekstilshchik Km) Veretennikov Oleg (Rotor) 3 goals: Anashkin Dmitriy (Torpedo Vzh) Bobrakov Denis (Spartak-UGP) Dyakov Vitaliy (Sochi-04) Fatullayev Azim (Sudostroitel) Gerasimov Ivan (Olimpia) Hoziyev Marat (Avtodor) Karezhev Artur (Druzhba) Kudryashov Aleksei (Torpedo Vzh) Marchenko Ivan (Bataisk-2007) Mospanov Dmitriy (Dinamo St) Piskunov Dmitriy (Torpedo Vzh) Romanenko Igor (Bataisk-2007) Stepanov Aleksandr (Taganrog) Tamurov Konstantin (Spartak-UGP) 2 goals: Alimov Artyom (Sochi-04) Bakulin Vitaliy (Druzhba) Barahoyev Ahmet (Druzhba) Boyev Leonid (Krasnodar-2000) Breyev Sergei (Tekstilshchik Km) Burayev Arsen (Avtodor) Chumachenko Yevgeniy (Rotor) Dedurin Aleksandr (Sudostroitel) Dolgoborodov Nikolai (Krasnodar-2000) Govorukhin Dmitriy (Bataisk-2007) Hamitsayev Taymuraz (KavkazTransGaz) Ihsanov Sergei (Gubkin/Olimpia) Kachalov Aleksandr (Sochi-04) Kalagov Dzambolat (Avtodor) Kapusta Yuriy (Spartak-UGP) Khromykov Aleksandr (Dinamo St) Kirenkin Anatoliy (Tekstilshchik Km) Komarov Vladimir (Sudostroitel) Kukharchuk Konstantin (Druzhba) Kursekov Aleksandr (Tekstilshchik Km) Mambetov Arsen (Druzhba) Merkitan Yevgeniy (Spartak-UGP) Mirnyi Stanislav (Krasnodar-2000) Nartikoyev Artur (Avtodor) Nikolayev Aleksei (Taganrog) Nizhevyazov Sergei (Dinamo St) Omelchenko Aleksandr (Chernomorets) Pedchenko Oleg (Druzhba) Petruk Maksim (Sochi-04) Sechin Sergei (Taganrog) Sikoyev Tamerlan (Avtodor) Sukhov Sergei (Sudostroitel) Timachov Dmitriy (Chernomorets) Udalyi Igor (Chernomorets) Utsiyev Rizvan (KavkazTransGaz) Vorobyov Andrei (Taganrog) Yatsko Aleksandr (Tekstilshchik Km) Yatsuk Vladimir (KavkazTransGaz) Zaitsev Nikolai (Krasnodar-2000) Zhegulin Igor (Sochi-04) Zinovyev Gennadiy (Krasnodar-2000) 1 goal: Afanasyev Igor (Rotor) Afonin Artur (Taganrog) Agalarov Kamil (Chernomorets) Arkatov Roman (Olimpia) Bobrov Ivan (Tekstilshchik Km) Borisenko Artyom (Bataisk-2007) Burziyev Shamil (Chernomorets) Buznikin Yevgeniy (Dinamo St) Chernov Vasiliy (Olimpia) Chirva Mikhail (Torpedo Vzh) Davydov Denis (Torpedo Vzh) Didenko Daniil (Torpedo Vzh) Dzyuba Konstantin (Rotor) Filmanovich Sergei (Sudostroitel) Fiyev Nikolai (Dinamo St) Gamaonov Oleg (Avtodor) Grantovskiy Aleksandr (Sudostroitel) Grechkin Maksim (Sudostroitel) Gubin Aleksei (Torpedo Vzh) Gubochkin Dmitriy (Torpedo Vzh) Hakobyan Arkadiy (Spartak-UGP) Hapsayev Vitaliy (Avtodor) Hutov Rasim (Dinamo St) Jenia Almaskhan (Chernomorets) Kadayev Artur (KavkazTransGaz) Kanipov Rustem (Rotor) Kankulov Artur (KavkazTransGaz) Karev Yevgeniy (Spartak-UGP) Karkayev Alim (Krasnodar-2000) Katsayev Adlan (KavkazTransGaz) Kibizov Oleg (KavkazTransGaz) Kiryushin Aleksei (Krasnodar-2000) Korshunov Dmitriy (Spartak-UGP) Kosenko Dmitriy (Bataisk-2007) Ksanayev Marat (Chernomorets) Kubrak Yevgeniy (Spartak-UGP) Kukuyan Pavel (Sochi-04) Kulov Ruslan (Druzhba) Larionov Vladimir (Rotor) Lipchanskiy Vladimir (Taganrog) Lopin Sergei (Sudostroitel) Magzhanov Nail (Rotor) Melikyan Eduard (Torpedo Vzh) Muzafarov Roman (Rotor) Nartikov Aleksandr (Druzhba) Nezhelev Anatoliy (Rotor) Pinelis Andrius (Torpedo Vzh) Pirogov Yevgeniy (Tekstilshchik Km) Poddubnov Dmitriy (Olimpia) Polyarush Oleg (Taganrog) Poteshkin Sergei (Druzhba) Pruidze Otari (Sochi-04) Pulyayev Anatoliy (Spartak-UGP) Ramazanov Alihan (Bataisk-2007) Rudkovskiy Mikhail (Taganrog) Rukhaia Guja (Dinamo St) Salbiyev Vladimir (Avtodor) Sandakov Sergei (Dinamo St) Semyakin Roman (Torpedo Vzh) Shamayev Aleksandr (Sochi-04) Shchukin Aleksei (Sudostroitel) Shevyryov Valeriy (Dinamo St) Shinkarenko Anton (Torpedo Vzh) Shvoren Yevgeniy (Chernomorets) Sostin Vyacheslav (Bataisk-2007) Streltsov Vitaliy (Krasnodar-2000) Troyan Sergei (Rotor) Tyunin Nikolai (Rotor) Vashagashvili David (Sochi-04) Vdovenko Nikolai (Olimpia) Velichko Aleksandr (Sochi-04) Vernigorov Vyacheslav (Bataisk-2007) Volzhanov Vladimir (Torpedo Vzh) Yefremenko Aleksandr (KavkazTransGaz) Yelbayev Artur (Avtodor) Yudin Aleksei (Bataisk-2007) Zazdravnykh Sergei (Olimpia) Zhidkikh Mikhail (Rotor) Zotov Aleksandr (Tekstilshchik Km) OWN GOALS: 6 Vitaliy Hapsayev (Avtodor) for Spartak-UGP Semyon Malyshev (Tekstilshchik Km) for Sudostroitel Oleg Polyarush (Taganrog) for KavkazTransGaz Konstantin Pronichev (Spartak-UGP) for Chernomorets Konstantin Ryleyev (KavkazTransGaz) for Bataisk-2007 Yevgeniy Smirnov (Spartak-UGP) for Rotor Top club statistics (games, goals): CHERNOMORETS Novorossiysk Coach: Vladimir Lagoida / Hazret Dyshekov Goalkeepers Aleksei Garmash 19 -14 Aleksandr Perov 6 -7 Sergei Sukasyan 5 -4 Defenders Igor Udalyi 28 2 Kamil Agalarov 26 1 Konstantin Belkov 21 Dmitriy Timachov 20 2 Yevgeniy Shvoren 19 1 Mikhail Voronov 13 Anatoliy Morozov 9 Yevgeniy Karev 4 Sergei Shipulin 3 Midfielders Vladimir Shipilov 28 16 Aleksandr Omelchenko 27 2 Shamil Burziyev 25 1 Stanislav Han 20 Almaskhan Jenia 19 1 Marat Ksanayev 18 1 Ruslan Batyrbiyev 17 Igor Byrlov 12 Georgiy Stafionov 6 Aleksandr Nevidimyi 5 Sergei Karpenko 3 Forwards Dmitriy Pinchuk 27 10 Ivan Luzhnikov 25 17 Vyacheslav Chadov 20 4 Roman Oreshchuk 14 8 Rasim Hutov 7 1 DINAMO Stavropol Coach: Andrei Mulikov Goalkeepers Aleksandr Agapov 23 -19 Konstantin Kolesnikov 3 -7 Yuriy Nikitin 2 -1 Defenders Sergei Nizhevyazov 24 2 Murat Sattsayev 23 Nikolai Golubkin 20 Aleksandr Khromykov 18 2 Andrei Ivanov 10 Stepan Reznik 10 Aleksandr Naumenko 5 Midfielders Valeriy Shevyryov 25 1 Dmitriy Mospanov 23 3 Artur Sadirov 13 Movses Sargsyan 13 Nikolai Fiyev 10 1 Valiko Bedoidze 9 Aleksei Krivorotov 4 Aleksandr Kobelev 2 Aleksandr Pominov 2 Markos Sargsyan 1 Forwards Karen Sargsyan 27 22 Guja Rukhaia 26 1 Sergei Sandakov 23 1 Sergei Maltsev 22 5 Hasan Mamtov 21 5 Rustam Habekirov 14 3 Azamat Kurachinov 10 Vasiliy Fiyev 9 Aleksandr Studzinskiy 8 Yevgeniy Buznikin 5 1 FK BATAISK-2007 Coach: Badri Spanderashvili Goalkeepers Vyacheslav Dmitriyenko 28 -28 Defenders Ernest Sarukhanyants 28 Anatoliy Baklanov 27 5 Dmitriy Kosenko 27 1 Igor Romanenko 23 3 Vyacheslav Vernigorov 18 1 Aleksei Yudin 14 1 Artyom Borisenko 12 1 Midfielders Dmitriy Govorukhin 28 2 Aleksei Kalashnik 28 Ivan Marchenko 23 3 Dmitriy Zyuganov 23 Vyacheslav Sostin 22 1 Denis Kirgintsev 16 Forwards Ivan Grinyuk 28 13 Dmitriy Mezinov 28 13 Andrei Chernyshov 18 Alihan Ramazanov 13 1 Aleksandr Skosarev 4 URAL-POVOLZHYE Round 1 [Apr 25. Total Att: 25,700; Average: 3,671] Krylya S SOK 5-1 Volga NN [I.Gorbatenko 1, D.Ryzhov 10, A.Dzagoyev 55, M.Fyodorov 63, D.Shcherbak 87 - S.Perednya 13. Saved PK: D.Loginov(V) 77. Att: 2,000] Rubin-2 1-2 Dinamo Kir [Rust.Muhametshin 57 - M.Tyufyakov 49, A.Malykh 90. Att: 300] Soyuz-GazProm 1-1 Tyumen [I.Rahmatullin 29 - O.Vlasyuk 58. Missed PK: K.Fishman(T) 67. Att: 8,000] AlNas 2-0 Lada [I.Koronov 55, 66. Att: 4,500] Unit 2-0 Gazovik [D.Makarychev 61, A.Cheburayev 88. Att: 1,700] Sokol 0-0 Zenit Chl [Att: 6,000] Volga Ul 1-0 Neftekhimik [K.Markov 90. Att: 3,200] Round 2 [May 3. Total Att: 16,850; Average: 2,407] Krylya S SOK 6-0 Rubin-2 [A.Dzagoyev 1, D.Ryzhov 33, 53, A.Yusupov 54, A.Delkin 83, 88. Att: 2,850] Dinamo Kir 1-0 Soyuz-GazProm [R.Smirnov 90. Att: 2,000] Tyumen 3-0 AlNas [A.Pavlov 36, 64, S.Prokofyev 78 pen. Att: 2,000] Lada 1-0 Unit [N.Fedchuk 43. Att: 4,000] Gazovik 1-0 Sokol [N.Mylnikov 50. Att: 3,500] Zenit Chl 2-1 Volga Ul [D.Bushmanov 26 pen, S.Teryokhin 41 - A.Zaikin 54. Att: 1,000] Volga NN 3-1 Neftekhimik [E.Uchurov 21, Y.Agapov 68 pen, S.Dzodziyev 74 - Y.Morozov 51. Att: 1,500] Round 3 [May 10. Total Att: 12,700; Average: 1,814] Soyuz-GazProm 4-0 Krylya S SOK [M.Samoilov 5, A.Samoilov 38, S.Remnyov 74, V.Drukovskiy(KS) 84 og. Att: 4,500] Rubin-2 0-2 Volga NN [M.Sagirov(R) 33 og, S.Gavrilov 38. Att: 200] AlNas 0-1 Dinamo Kir [A.Yershov 78. Att: 1,000] Unit 1-0 Tyumen [D.Kostyayev 14. Att: 1,000] Sokol 0-1 Lada [S.Yevin 69. Att: 2,000] Volga Ul 2-1 Gazovik [A.Zaikin 30, S.Davydov 75 - D.Churkin 41. Att: 3,000] Neftekhimik 1-1 Zenit Chl [V.Lobanovskiy 23 - D.Bushmanov 49. Att: 1,000] Round 4 [May 18. Total Att: 15,800; Average: 2,257] Krylya S SOK 2-0 AlNas [M.Fyodorov 53, A.Yusupov 74. Att: 3,050] Rubin-2 2-2 Soyuz-GazProm [M.Sagirov 15, Rusl.Muhametshin 20 - I.Portnyagin 52, E.Kobozev 60. Att: 250] Dinamo Kir 1-3 Unit [M.Tyufyakov 20 pen - I.Muhametdinov 30, 87, S.Romanov 45. Att: 2,500] Tyumen 3-2 Sokol [D.Zarva 32 pen, 51, S.Prokofyev 55 - V.Shpitalnyi 13, I.Korchagin 41. Att: 2,000] Lada 1-2 Volga Ul [S.Yevin 65 - D.Klopkov 8, O.Shchotkin 66. Att: 3,000] Gazovik 4-0 Neftekhimik [D.Pavlov 37, 51, M.Shogenov 66, N.Mylnikov 77. Att: 2,000] Volga NN 1-0 Zenit Chl [O.Salnikov 90. Att: 3,000] Round 5 [Total Att: 13,200; Average: 1,886] [May 26] AlNas 3-0 Rubin-2 [R.Adrshin 27, 38, R.Mustafin 89. Saved PK: M.Sagirov(R) 37. Att: 1,000] Soyuz-GazProm 0-2 Volga NN [S.Gavrilov 22 pen, S.Perednya 53. Att: 3,000] Sokol 1-0 Dinamo Kir [T.Khudyakov 50. Att: 1,200] Volga Ul 2-0 Tyumen [A.Zaikin 41 pen, S.Gunko 44. Missed PK: S.Prokofyev(T) 53. Att: 3,800] Neftekhimik 0-1 Lada [S.Yevin 37. Att: 1,000] Zenit Chl 1-0 Gazovik [N.Yermolenko 87. Att: 1,500] [May 27] Unit 3-3 Krylya S SOK [S.Zhukov 10 pen, I.Muhametdinov 52, S.Yeremeyev 90 - Y.Pesegov 5 pen, 22, D.Ryzhov 32. Att: 1,700] Round 6 [Jun 3. Total Att: 13,300; Average: 1,900] Krylya S SOK 4-1 Sokol [M.Fyodorov 20, 42, D.Ryzhov 33, 82 - A.Vlasov(KS) 9 og. Att: 3,100] Rubin-2 0-1 Unit [S.Zhukov 27 pen. Att: 200] Soyuz-GazProm 1-4 AlNas [S.Pyatikopov 52 - S.Smirnov 37, D.Shlyakhtin 56, A.Shlyapkin 64, K.Nizovtsev 68. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Kir 1-0 Volga Ul [R.Smirnov 67. Att: 2,000] Tyumen 3-1 Neftekhimik [Y.Kuzevanov 9, D.Zarva 22, 86 - I.Gizatullin 75. Att: 1,000] Lada 2-1 Zenit Chl [S.Yevin 7, K.Kainov 39 - V.Ivanov 56. Att: 3,000] Volga NN 2-2 Gazovik [D.Polyanin 74, D.Aydov 84 pen - M.Shogenov 33, 90 pen. Att: 3,000] Round 7 [Total Att: 12,600; Average: 1,800] [Jun 9] AlNas 1-0 Volga NN [A.Frolov 70. Att: 1,200] Gazovik 2-1 Lada [D.Pavlov 50, E.Lusikyan 78 - S.Yevin 35. Att: 1,200] [Jun 10] Volga Ul 2-1 Krylya S SOK [S.Gunko 19, R.Aitov 33 - D.Ryzhov 27. Att: 5,700] Unit 1-1 Soyuz-GazProm [S.Yeremeyev 75 - Y.Yaroslavtsev 42. Att: 1,200] Zenit Chl 3-0 Tyumen [V.Morozov 23, D.Bushmanov 30 pen, N.Zhdankin 90. Att: 1,500] Neftekhimik 3-2 Dinamo Kir [O.Pichugin 2, E.Anisaharov 8, V.Lobanovskiy 34 - A.Yershov 40, M.Tyufyakov 90 pen. Att: 500] Sokol 1-0 Rubin-2 [A.Eskov 76. Saved PK: Rusl.Muhametshin(R) 5. Att: 1,300] Round 8 [Jun 18. Total Att: 10,000; Average: 1,429] AlNas 3-1 Unit [K.Nizovtsev 57, I.Yamushev 73, K.Tuzov(U) 86 og - S.Zhukov 3. Att: 1,500] Volga NN 0-1 Lada [D.Andreyev 69. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Kir 2-1 Zenit Chl [M.Tyufyakov 44 pen, K.Shishkin 58 - A.Serbin 36. Att: 1,500] Rubin-2 1-2 Volga Ul [Rusl.Muhametshin 63 - K.Markov 20 pen, M.Safin 61 pen. Att: 250] Krylya S SOK 1-0 Neftekhimik [D.Ryzhov 18. Att: 3,250] Tyumen 1-1 Gazovik [D.Zarva 19 - M.Shogenov 38 pen. Att: 1,000] Soyuz-GazProm 3-0 Sokol [S.Guk 54, M.Samoilov 64, I.Portnyagin 86. Att: 1,000] Round 9 [Jun 25. Total Att: 14,200; Average: 2,029] Zenit Chl 3-0 Krylya S SOK [S.Teryokhin 16, V.Morozov 38, S.Ignatyev 81. Saved PK: V.Ivanov(Z) 87. Att: 1,500] Volga Ul 1-0 Soyuz-GazProm [O.Gubanov 40. Att: 5,300] Gazovik 1-1 Dinamo Kir [K.Zimulka 53 - M.Tyufyakov 84. Att: 2,500] Unit 2-2 Volga NN [A.Oreshnikov 23, D.Makarychev 49 - S.Perednya 48, D.Loginov 50. Att: 800] Sokol 1-0 AlNas [V.Trenyov 61. Att: 900] Lada 2-0 Tyumen [M.Tokarev 18, A.Churavtsev 20. Att: 2,700] Neftekhimik 2-0 Rubin-2 [S.Kaputin 66, A.Bukharov 78. Att: 500] Round 10 [Jul 2. Total Att: 11,250; Average: 1,607] AlNas 3-1 Volga Ul [A.Druzin 74, 90, R.Mustafin 80 - D.Klopkov 21. Att: 1,300] Dinamo Kir 0-1 Lada [N.Fedchuk 32. Saved PK: M.Tyufyakov(D) 57. Att: 2,500] Krylya S SOK 0-2 Gazovik [D.Churkin 5, M.Shogenov 39 pen. Att: 3,050] Unit 1-3 Sokol [A.Buznyakov 43 - A.Nechayev 14, 65, M.Churlyayev 90. Att: 600] Volga NN 3-1 Tyumen [V.Vladimirov 35, I.Perminov(T) 43 og, A.Kulikov 90 - S.Prokofyev 59. Att: 2,000] Rubin-2 0-2 Zenit Chl [V.Morozov 10, D.Bushmanov 18 pen. Att: 300] Soyuz-GazProm 2-1 Neftekhimik [K.Romanov 26, A.Pyatanin 39 - R.Shakirov 62. Att: 1,500] Round 11 [Jul 9. Total Att: 17,000; Average: 2,429] Lada 2-3 Krylya S SOK [M.Tokarev 25, K.Kainov 37 - D.Ryzhov 21, 87, Y.Korotayev 35. Att: 2,500] Volga Ul 1-0 Unit [K.Markov 18. Att: 5,700] Zenit Chl 2-1 Soyuz-GazProm [V.Morozov 9, N.Yermolenko 90 - A.Omelchak 65. Att: 2,500] Sokol 0-1 Volga NN [S.Dzodziyev 75. Att: 1,300] Neftekhimik 2-1 AlNas [V.Lobanovskiy 48, 57 - R.Mustafin 32. Att: 200] Tyumen 3-2 Dinamo Kir [Y.Kuzevanov 10, S.Prokofyev 38, O.Vlasyuk 78 - A.Balezin 57, R.Smirnov 76. Att: 2,800] Gazovik 1-1 Rubin-2 [A.Sherstnyov 44 - M.Sagirov 31. Att: 2,000] Round 12 [Jul 16. Total Att: 11,450; Average: 1,636] AlNas 2-2 Zenit Chl [A.Shlyapkin 10, S.Zagarskikh 80 - V.Morozov 66, N.Zhdankin 85. Att: 1,500] Volga NN 4-2 Dinamo Kir [E.Uchurov 13, S.Perednya 21, 33, S.Gavrilov 32 - M.Tyufyakov 6, V.Sorokin 90. Att: 3,000] Sokol 0-0 Volga Ul [Att: 1,500] Krylya S SOK 1-1 Tyumen [I.Gorbatenko 42 - D.Zarva 66. Att: 3,050] Rubin-2 1-2 Lada [Rusl.Muhametshin 79 - A.Ostashchenko 60, A.Churavtsev 66. Att: 200] Soyuz-GazProm 0-0 Gazovik [Att: 1,500] Unit 3-1 Neftekhimik [I.Muhametdinov 3, S.Kaputin(N) 42 og, A.Buznyakov 45 - V.Lobanovskiy 27. Att: 700] Round 13 [Jul 23. Total Att: 16,000; Average: 2,286] Volga NN 1-1 Volga Ul [V.Vladimirov 52 - A.Germashov 88. Att: 3,500] Zenit Chl 2-0 Unit [D.Bushmanov 2 pen, S.Teryokhin 80. Att: 2,500] Lada 3-3 Soyuz-GazProm [D.Andreyev 35, K.Kainov 61 pen, 65 - M.Samoilov 63, 87, Y.Yaroslavtsev 71. Att: 2,000] Dinamo Kir 5-2 Krylya S SOK [A.Vlasov(KS) 10 og, A.Balezin 15, M.Tyufyakov 35, 66, M.Bobrovskiy 69 - D.Shcherbak 38 pen, D.Ryzhov 45. Att: 2,500] Gazovik 4-0 AlNas [S.Simonov 15, 54, E.Lusikyan 22, D.Churilin 64. Att: 2,500] Tyumen 1-0 Rubin-2 [D.Zarva 22 pen. Att: 2,000] Neftekhimik 2-1 Sokol [O.Pichugin 52 pen, P.Ryaboshapka 59 - D.Parfyonov 6. Att: 1,000] Round 14 [Aug 7. Total Att: 11,350; Average: 1,621] Volga Ul 2-1 Zenit Chl [S.Davydov 41 pen, A.Zaikin 87 pen - V.Morozov 21. Att: 6,300] Unit 3-0 Lada [I.Muhametdinov 60, S.Zhukov 65, V.Makarov 75. Att: 900] Neftekhimik 1-2 Volga NN [V.Lobanovskiy 59 pen - S.Yapryntsev(N) 1 og, V.Voronkov 53. Att: 500] Sokol 1-2 Gazovik [R.Strizhov 90 - N.Satalkin 51, N.Mylnikov 62. Att: 1,200] AlNas 2-1 Tyumen [S.Zagarskikh 59, R.Adrshin 84 - S.Prokofyev 29. Saved PK: S.Zagarskikh(A) 59. Att: 300] Rubin-2 1-3 Krylya S SOK [M.Sagirov 29 pen - D.Ryzhov 75, Y.Korotayev 77, 89. Att: 150] Soyuz-GazProm 6-1 Dinamo Kir [Y.Yaroslavtsev 3, 18, 42, A.Cherepanov 65, V.Marakhovskiy 70, M.Samoilov 84 - A.Balezin 68. Att: 2,000] Round 15 [Aug 14. Total Att: 17,000; Average: 2,429] Gazovik 2-2 Volga Ul [S.Simonov 9, M.Shogenov 40 pen - D.Klopkov 14, S.Yevin 16. Att: 4,000] Lada 0-0 Sokol [Att: 2,000] Volga NN 7-0 Rubin-2 [K.Kainov 23, 70, S.Perednya 44, 45, S.Dzodziyev 76, D.Polyanin 78, Y.Agapov 83. Att: 2,500] Krylya S SOK 0-3 Soyuz-GazProm [R.German 15, A.Cherepanov 49, M.Samoilov 55. Att: 2,300] Dinamo Kir 3-1 AlNas [R.Smirnov 19, A.Yershov 47, M.Tyufyakov 90 - A.Druzin 81. Att: 2,500] Zenit Chl 3-1 Neftekhimik [V.Morozov 5 pen, V.Ivanov 57, A.Buzdalin 86 - M.Ulyanov 89 pen. Att: 1,500] Tyumen 3-0 Unit [D.Zarva 4, 37, S.Prokofyev 26. Att: 2,200] Round 16 [Aug 21. Total Att: 17,000; Average: 2,429] Volga Ul 1-0 Lada [I.Faskhiyev 19. Att: 6,000] Zenit Chl 0-1 Volga NN [S.Perednya 16. Att: 4,500] AlNas 0-3 Krylya S SOK [D.Ryzhov 44, A.Dzagoyev 45, Y.Korotayev 78. Att: 1,800] Unit 0-6 Dinamo Kir [A.Sherstobitov 19, A.Ogorodnikov 51, Vit.Ivanov 59, M.Tyufyakov 72, 82, I.Shesterkov 85. Att: 600] Neftekhimik 0-4 Gazovik [Y.Osipov 18, A.Semyonov 35, 65, D.Churkin 77. Att: 500] Sokol 1-3 Tyumen [I.Magomedov 19 - S.Prokofyev 12, D.Zarva 30, O.Vlasyuk 66. Att: 1,100] Soyuz-GazProm 4-1 Rubin-2 [A.Pyatanin 55, Y.Yaroslavtsev 60 pen, A.Cherepanov 69, M.Samoilov 90 - M.Sagirov 64. Att: 2,500] Round 17 [Aug 28. Total Att: 15,800; Average: 2,257] Tyumen 3-1 Volga Ul [Y.Kuzevanov 5, D.Zarva 35, 57 - V.Pronin 83. Att: 2,500] Volga NN 1-1 Soyuz-GazProm [Y.Doroshenko 19 - S.Guk 49. Att: 3,000] Gazovik 0-2 Zenit Chl [D.Bushmanov 8, V.Morozov 41. Att: 2,500] Krylya S SOK 1-3 Unit [Y.Korotayev 43 - S.Zhukov 45 pen, V.Makarov 55, A.Fedulov 83. Saved PK: A.Dzagoyev(KS) 43. Att: 2,100] Dinamo Kir 1-0 Sokol [M.Tyufyakov 76. Att: 2,000] Lada 1-1 Neftekhimik [A.Ostashchenko 61 - A.Bukharov 26. Att: 3,500] Rubin-2 0-1 AlNas [Y.Budylin 71. Att: 200] Round 18 [Sep 4. Total Att: 13,450; Average: 1,921] Volga Ul 2-0 Dinamo Kir [S.Yevin 12, R.Aitov 89. Att: 6,800] Gazovik 4-2 Volga NN [N.Satalkin 34, 88, M.Shogenov 40 pen, D.Churkin 43 - V.Voronkov 21, A.Zernov 43. Att: 2,750] Zenit Chl 2-0 Lada [A.Serbin 32, D.Bushmanov 53 pen. Att: 1,500] Neftekhimik 2-1 Tyumen [P.Ryaboshapka 44, E.Anisaharov 65 - A.Vasilyev 75. Att: 500] Sokol 2-1 Krylya S SOK [I.Magomedov 30, R.Strizhov 80 pen - D.Ryzhov 67. Att: 700] AlNas 1-2 Soyuz-GazProm [A.Shlyapkin 72 - M.Samoilov 35 pen, D.Astakhov 70. Att: 500] Unit 1-0 Rubin-2 [A.Blazhko 29. Att: 700] Round 19 [Sep 11. Total Att: 13,450; Average: 1,921] Krylya S SOK 0-1 Volga Ul [S.Yevin 73. Att: 3,500] Tyumen 1-3 Zenit Chl [S.Prokofyev 90 pen - D.Bushmanov 49, R.Gritsenko 52, S.Teryokhin 85. Att: 2,500] Lada 1-2 Gazovik [I.Deriglazov 70 pen - N.Mylnikov 13, N.Satalkin 41. Saved PK: D.Pavlov(G) 88. Att: 2,000] Volga NN 0-0 AlNas [Att: 2,500] Soyuz-GazProm 0-0 Unit [Saved PK: M.Samoilov(SG) 22. Att: 2,000] Dinamo Kir 1-1 Neftekhimik [A.Yershov 68 - V.Lobanovskiy 42. Missed PK: A.Balezin(D) 64. Att: 750] Rubin-2 0-2 Sokol [L.Markevich 45, R.Strizhov 60. Att: 200] Round 20 [Sep 18. Total Att: 12,800; Average: 1,829] Zenit Chl 0-1 Dinamo Kir [M.Tyufyakov 12. Att: 1,500] Lada 0-3 Volga NN [V.Voronkov 22, K.Kainov 65 pen, 72. Att: 2,000] Gazovik 2-1 Tyumen [N.Satalkin 26, S.Simonov 87 - O.Vlasyuk 45. Att: 1,200] Volga Ul 0-1 Rubin-2 [Rusl.Muhametshin 82. Att: 6,200] Unit 1-2 AlNas [S.Zhukov 7 - K.Nizovtsev 43, A.Shlyapkin 59. Att: 700] Sokol 1-0 Soyuz-GazProm [L.Markevich 52. Att: 700] Neftekhimik 3-1 Krylya S SOK [A.Bukharov 3, M.Ulyanov 45, D.Sidorov 65 - A.Delkin 90. Att: 500] Round 21 [Sep 24. Total Att: 10,600; Average: 1,514] Soyuz-GazProm 0-0 Volga Ul [Att: 1,000] Volga NN 4-0 Unit [D.Polyanin 10, V.Vladimirov 22, K.Kainov 36, Y.Doroshenko 66. Att: 2,000] Dinamo Kir 0-1 Gazovik [N.Mylnikov 53. Att: 2,000] Krylya S SOK 2-1 Zenit Chl [Y.Pesegov 9, A.Delkin 26 - V.Morozov 89 pen. Att: 1,800] AlNas 2-0 Sokol [A.Frolov 4, A.Shlyapkin 65. Att: 1,000] Tyumen 1-0 Lada [V.Shipilov 90. Att: 2,500] Rubin-2 1-1 Neftekhimik [A.Uvarov 3 - V.Lobanovskiy 59. Att: 300] Round 22 [Oct 1. Total Att: 9,700; Average: 1,386] Tyumen 1-2 Volga NN [K.Fishman 23 - D.Andreyev 62, D.Aydov 86 pen. Att: 1,000] Volga Ul 3-0 AlNas [S.Davydov 20, M.Mineyev 34, D.Klopkov 90. Saved PK: S.Davydov(V) 2. Att: 3,000] Gazovik 2-1 Krylya S SOK [Y.Osipov 64, M.Shogenov 70 pen - A.Rogotnev 53. Att: 1,500] Lada 2-0 Dinamo Kir [A.Fomin 8, M.Tokarev 71. Att: 2,000] Zenit Chl 3-0 Rubin-2 [V.Morozov 3, 30, 50. Att: 800] Neftekhimik 2-1 Soyuz-GazProm [A.Bukharov 55, 72 - S.Pyatikopov 9 pen. Att: 500] Sokol 1-0 Unit [R.Strizhov 28 pen. Att: 900] Round 23 [Total Att: 9,950; Average: 1,421] [Oct 7] Volga NN 4-2 Sokol [D.Polyanin 26, A.Zernov 33, D.Andreyev 45, S.Perednya 49 - R.Strizhov 19 pen, T.Khudyakov 80. Att: 3,000] Unit 1-2 Volga Ul [S.Romanov 70 - D.Klopkov 38, S.Yevin 73. Saved PK: S.Yevin(V) 38. Att: 700] Dinamo Kir 0-0 Tyumen [Att: 1,500] Soyuz-GazProm 2-3 Zenit Chl [R.German 4, A.Cherepanov 58 - V.Morozov 48, I.Rahmatullin(SG) 53 og, A.Buzdalin 70. Att: 500] Krylya S SOK 4-0 Lada [D.Ryzhov 19, A.Dzagoyev 20, 46, I.Gorbatenko 48. Att: 2,500] AlNas 4-1 Neftekhimik [K.Nizovtsev 14, 65, A.Kolesnichenko 17, R.Mustafin 66 - D.Sidorov 89. Att: 1,500] [Oct 8] Rubin-2 0-2 Gazovik [M.Shogenov 42, 90 pen. Att: 250] Round 24 [Oct 14. Total Att: 16,500; Average: 2,357] Dinamo Kir 2-0 Volga NN [R.Smirnov 18, A.Ogorodnikov 39. Missed PK: K.Kainov(V) 22. Att: 2,500] Zenit Chl 1-0 AlNas [V.Morozov 25. Att: 2,500] Gazovik 3-2 Soyuz-GazProm [N.Satalkin 21, K.Zimulka 61, M.Shogenov 74 - A.Pyatanin 36, M.Nikitin 83. Missed PK: M.Shogenov(G) 71. Att: 3,200] Volga Ul 2-1 Sokol [S.Davydov 3, D.Klopkov 62 - A.Grebnev 30 pen. Att: 5,700] Tyumen 1-2 Krylya S SOK [A.Pavlov 70 - M.Fyodorov 7, A.Vlasov 73. Att: 800] Lada 3-0 Rubin-2 [P.Safronov 10, 16, R.Kurbanadamov 77. Att: 1,300] Neftekhimik 1-4 Unit [R.Shakirov 84 - A.Taratukhin 4, S.Zhukov 18, V.Makarov 53, A.Fedulov 79. Att: 500] Round 25 [Total Att: 15,250; Average: 2,179] [Oct 21] Volga Ul 2-1 Volga NN [S.Davydov 16, S.Gunko 90 - K.Kainov 15. Att: 6,600] AlNas 0-1 Gazovik [N.Satalkin 56. Att: 2,000] Krylya S SOK 7-1 Dinamo Kir [M.Fyodorov 3, 20, I.Gorbatenko 8, 37, D.Ryzhov 31, 69, Y.Korotayev 55 - R.Smirnov 23. Att: 3,100] Soyuz-GazProm 1-0 Lada [K.Romanov 30 pen. Att: 500] Rubin-2 1-0 Tyumen [S.I.Kirillov 73. Att: 150] Sokol 1-0 Neftekhimik [V.Glukhov 90. Att: 2,200] [Oct 22] Unit 0-2 Zenit Chl [S.Teryokhin 4, V.Morozov 53. Att: 700] Round 26 [Oct 28. Total Att: 14,700; Average: 2,100] Neftekhimik 1-3 Volga Ul [A.Galimov 90 - S.Davydov 15 pen, 29, S.Yevin 42. Att: 1,200] Gazovik 2-0 Unit [S.Likunov 23, M.Shogenov 75. Att: 3,500] Volga NN 3-1 Krylya S SOK [K.Kainov 56, A.Vlasov(KS) 60 og, D.Andreyev 88 - Y.Korotayev 90. Saved PK: Y.Pesegov(KS) 6. Att: 1,500] Zenit Chl 3-0 Sokol [D.Bushmanov 14 pen, S.Teryokhin 33, N.Zhdankin 67. Att: 2,000] Lada 2-0 AlNas [L.Petrik 48, A.Ostashchenko 60. Att: 3,500] Tyumen 2-1 Soyuz-GazProm [V.Trenyov 29, O.Vlasyuk 52 - K.Romanov 89. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Kir 2-0 Rubin-2 [R.Smirnov 22, M.Tyufyakov 72. Att: 2,000] Final Table: 1.Volga Ulyanovsk 26 17 4 5 37-22 55 [+] Promoted ------------------------------------------------------------ 2.Gazovik Orenburg 26 16 6 4 46-23 54 3.Zenit Chelyabinsk 26 16 3 7 44-20 51 4.Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 26 15 5 6 52-30 50 5.Dinamo Kirov 26 12 3 11 38-40 39 6.Krylya Sovetov SOK Dimitrovgrad 26 12 2 12 54-45 38 7.Lada Togliatti 26 11 3 12 27-32 36 [-] 8.AlNas Almetyevsk 26 11 2 13 32-36 35 9.FK Tyumen 26 10 4 12 35-36 34 10.Soyuz-GazProm Izhevsk 26 8 8 10 41-33 32 11.Unit Samara 26 9 4 13 31-42 31 12.Sokol Saratov 26 9 3 14 22-34 30 [+] 13.Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 26 7 4 15 29-50 25 ------------------------------------------------------------ 14.Rubin-2 Kazan 26 2 3 21 11-56 9 Relegated NB: Energetik Uren withdrew on Jan 25. Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod changed name to FK Nizhniy Novgorod; they later withdrew on Feb 26. FK Magnitogorsk and Pozis Zelyonodolsk failed to obtain professional licences. Krylya Sovetov SOK Dimitrovgrad were readmitted to the Secon Division, while Volga Ulyanovsk were additionally admitted. Total goals scored: 499 Average goals per game: 2.74 Total attendance: 367,550 Average crowd per round: 14,137 Average crowd per game: 2,020 Top scorers: 1.Dmitriy Ryzhov (Krylya Sovetov SOK) 17 2.Vladimir Morozov (Zenit Chl) 15 3.Mikhail Tyufyakov (Dinamo Kir) 14 4.Marat Shogenov (Gazovik) 12 Dmitriy Zarva (Tyumen) 12 6.Konstantin Kainov (Lada/Volga NN) 11 7.Sergei Yevin (Lada/Volga Ul) 10 8.Dmitriy Bushmanov (Zenit Chl) 9 Sergei Perednya (Volga NN) 9 Other goalscorers (surnames go first): 8 goals: Lobanovskiy Valeriy (Neftekhimik) Prokofyev Stanislav (Tyumen) Samoilov Maksim (Soyuz-GazProm) 7 goals: Davydov Sergei (Volga Ul) Fyodorov Maksim (Krylya Sovetov SOK) Korotayev Yevgeniy (Krylya Sovetov SOK) Satalkin Nikita (Gazovik) Smirnov Roman (Dinamo Kir) Zhukov Stanislav (Unit) 6 goals: Klopkov Denis (Volga Ul) Teryokhin Sergei (Zenit Chl) Yaroslavtsev Yevgeniy (Soyuz-GazProm) 5 goals: Andreyev Dmitriy (Lada/Volga NN) Bukharov Aleksandr (Neftekhimik) Dzagoyev Alan (Krylya Sovetov SOK) Gorbatenko Igor (Krylya Sovetov SOK) Muhametdinov Ilnur (Unit) Mylnikov Nikolai (Gazovik) Nizovtsev Konstantin (AlNas) Shlyapkin Aleksei (AlNas) Strizhov Roman (Sokol) Vlasyuk Oleg (Tyumen) 4 goals: Cherepanov Aleksandr (Soyuz-GazProm) Churkin Denis (Gazovik) Delkin Artyom (Krylya Sovetov SOK) Muhametshin Ruslan (Rubin-2) Mustafin Rifat (AlNas) Polyanin Dmitriy (Volga NN) Sagirov Marat (Rubin-2) Simonov Sergei (Gazovik) Yershov Aleksandr (Dinamo Kir) Zaikin Aleksandr (Volga Ul) 3 goals Adrshin Ruslan (AlNas) Astakhov Dmitriy (Ryazan/Soyuz-GazProm) Balezin Anton (Dinamo Kir) Druzin Aleksei (AlNas) Dzodziyev Sergei (Volga NN) Gavrilov Sanal (Volga NN) Gunko Sergei (Volga Ul) Kuzevanov Yevgeniy (Tyumen) Makarov Valeriy (Unit) Markov Konstantin (Volga Ul) Ostashchenko Anton (Lada) Pavlov Aleksandr (Tyumen) Pavlov Denis (Gazovik) Pesegov Yevgeniy (Krylya Sovetov SOK) Pyatanin Aleksei (Soyuz-GazProm) Romanov Kirill (Soyuz-GazProm) Tokarev Maksim (Lada) Vladimirov Viktor (Volga NN) Voronkov Viktor (Volga NN) Zhdankin Nikita (Zenit Chl) 2 goals: Agapov Yuriy (Volga NN) Aitov Rinat (Volga Ul) Anisaharov Eduard (Neftekhimik) Aydov Dmitriy (Volga NN) Buzdalin Andrei (Zenit Chl) Buznyakov Aleksei (Unit) Churavtsev Aleksei (Lada) Doroshenko Yuriy (Volga NN) Fedchuk Nikolai (Lada) Fedulov Artyom (Unit) Frolov Andrei (AlNas) German Ruslan (Soyuz-GazProm) Guk Sergei (Soyuz-GazProm) Ivanov Vladimir (Zenit Chl) Khudyakov Timur (Sokol) Koronov Igor (AlNas) Lusikyan Eduard (Gazovik) Magomedov Ishref (Sokol) Makarychev Dmitriy (Unit) Markevich Leonid (Sokol) Nechayev Aleksandr (Sokol) Ogorodnikov Aleksei (Dinamo Kir) Osipov Yevgeniy (Gazovik) Pichugin Oleg (Neftekhimik) Portnyagin Igor (Soyuz-GazProm) Pyatikopov Sergei (Soyuz-GazProm) Romanov Sergei (Unit) Ryaboshapka Pavel (Neftekhimik) Safronov Pavel (Lada) Semyonov Aleksandr (Gazovik) Serbin Andrei (Zenit Chl) Shakirov Rim (Neftekhimik) Shcherbak Denis (Krylya Sovetov SOK) Sidorov Danil (Neftekhimik) Trenyov Viktor (Sokol/Tyumen) Uchurov Eduard (Volga NN) Ulyanov Mikhail (Neftekhimik) Yeremeyev Sergei (Unit) Yermolenko Nikolai (Zenit Chl) Yusupov Artur (Krylya Sovetov SOK) Zagarskikh Sergei (AlNas) Zernov Aleksandr (Volga NN) Zimulka Konstantin (Gazovik) 1 goal: Blazhko Andrei (Unit) Bobrovskiy Mikhail (Dinamo Kir) Budylin Yuriy (AlNas) Cheburayev Andrei (Unit) Churilin Dmitriy (Gazovik) Churlyayev Mikhail (Sokol) Deriglazov Ilya (Lada) Eskov Andrei (Sokol) Faskhiyev Irek (Volga Ul) Fishman Konstantin (Tyumen) Fomin Aleksandr (Lada) Galimov Artur (Neftekhimik) Germashov Aleksei (Volga Ul) Gizatullin Ildar (Neftekhimik) Glukhov Vladimir (Sokol) Grebnev Anton (Sokol) Gritsenko Rostislav (Zenit Chl) Gubanov Oleg (Volga Ul) Ignatyev Sergei (Zenit Chl) Ivanov Vitaliy (Dinamo Kir) Kaputin Sergei (Neftekhimik) Kirillov Sergei I. (Rubin-2) Kobozev Eduard (Soyuz-GazProm) Kolesnichenko Artyom (AlNas) Korchagin Ivan (Sokol) Kostyayev Dmitriy (Unit) Kulikov Artyom (Volga NN) Kurbanadamov Rustam (Lada) Likunov Sergei (Gazovik) Loginov Dmitriy (Volga NN) Malykh Andrei (Dinamo Kir) Marakhovskiy Vitaliy (Soyuz-GazProm) Mineyev Maksim (Volga Ul) Morozov Yevgeniy (Neftekhimik) Muhametshin Rustem (Rubin-2) Nikitin Mikhail (Soyuz-GazProm) Omelchak Andrei (Soyuz-GazProm) Oreshnikov Aleksandr (Unit) Parfyonov Dmitriy (Sokol) Petrik Leonid (Lada) Pronin Vladimir (Volga Ul) Rahmatullin Ildar (Soyuz-GazProm) Remnyov Stanislav (Soyuz-GazProm) Rogotnev Artyom (Krylya Sovetov SOK) Safin Marat (Volga Ul) Salnikov Oleg (Volga NN) Samoilov Anton (Soyuz-GazProm) Shchotkin Oleg (Volga Ul) Sherstnyov Aleksei (Gazovik) Sherstobitov Artyom (Dinamo Kir) Shesterkov Ilya (Dinamo Kir) Shipilov Vitaliy (Tyumen) Shishkin Konstantin (Dinamo Kir) Shlyakhtin Dmitriy (AlNas) Shpitalnyi Vadim (Sokol) Smirnov Sergei (AlNas) Sorokin Valeriy (Dinamo Kir) Taratukhin Aleksandr (Unit) Uvarov Aleksei (Rubin-2) Vasilyev Anton (Tyumen) Vlasov Anton (Krylya Sovetov SOK) Yamushev Igor (AlNas) OWN GOALS: 10 Anton Vlasov (Krylya Sovetov SOK SOK) (3): for Sokol, Dinamo Kir, and Volga NN Vladimir Drukovskiy (Krylya Sovetov SOK SOK) for Soyuz-GazProm Sergei Kaputin (Neftekhimik) for Unit Igor Perminov (Tyumen) for Volga NN Ildar Rahmatullin (Soyuz-GazProm) for Zenit Chl Marat Sagirov (Rubin-2) for Volga NN Konstantin Tuzov (Unit) for AlNas Sergei Yapryntsev (Neftekhimik) for Volga NN Top club statistics (games, goals): VOLGA Ulyanovsk Coach: Sergei Sedyshev Goalkeepers Sergei Barkalov 26 -21 Aleksei Morozov 1 -1 Defenders Rinat Aitov 25 2 Pavel Sokolov 23 Maksim Mineyev 22 1 Ayrat Gaynullin 22 Irek Faskhiyev 18 1 Yevgeniy Chupin 16 Aleksei Germashov 12 1 Ildar Vagapov 1 Midfielders Denis Klopkov 25 6 Sergei Gunko 24 3 Oleg Gubanov 24 1 Mikhail Mustafin 24 Marat Safin 16 1 Nikolai Tkachenko 11 Aleksei Panchenko 7 Aleksei Kharitonov 2 Vitaliy Lykhin 1 Forwards Sergei Davydov 20 7 Aleksandr Zaikin 20 4 Oleg Shchotkin 15 1 Vladimir Pronin 14 1 Sergei Yevin 13 5 Konstantin Markov 12 3 Kirill Seleznyov 8 Konstantin Ionov 5 GAZOVIK Orenburg Coach: Aleksandr Averyanov Goalkeepers Dmitriy Yepifanov 14 -15 Stepan Suvorov 11 -8 Vladimir Malkov 2 0 Defenders Maksim Groshev 22 Sergei Dymov 19 Igor Kaleshin 19 Yevgeniy Osipov 15 2 Aleksei Sergeyev 13 Nikita Surkov 11 Vadim Pankratov 1 Midfielders Sergei Simonov 25 4 Nikolai Mylnikov 24 5 Eduard Lusikyan 24 2 Konstantin Zimulka 24 2 Marat Shogenov 23 12 Rinat Sayfullin 23 Sergei Likunov 13 1 Dmitriy Churilin 12 1 Forwards Denis Churkin 26 4 Nikita Satalkin 22 7 Denis Pavlov 22 3 Igor Degtyaryov 19 Aleksei Sherstnyov 14 1 Aleksandr Semyonov 10 2 ZENIT Chelyabinsk Coach: Konstantin Galkin Goalkeepers Kirill Ostrikov 19 -13 Aleksandr Chistyi 8 -7 Ruslan Muhamedzyanov 1 0 Defenders Sergei Teryokhin 26 6 Vladimir Ivanov 25 2 Igor Lebedev 21 Vadim Sergiyenko 21 Nail Minibayev 13 Yevgeniy Leonov 3 Midfielders Dmitriy Bushmanov 26 9 Andrei Serbin 26 2 Aleksei Vershinin 26 Yuriy Yevlampyev 25 Rostislav Gritsenko 22 1 Andrei Buzdalin 20 2 Forwards Nikolai Yermolenko 26 2 Yevgeniy Shishkin 26 Vladimir Morozov 25 15 Nikita Zhdankin 25 3 Sergei Ignatyev 24 1 EAST Round 1 [Apr 22. Total Att: 24,700; Average: 4,940] Irtysh-1946 1-0 Chita [Ant.Bagayev 49. Att: 3,500] Dinamo Bn 2-0 Sibiryak [Y.Ragoza 23, A.Sorochkin 57. Att: 12,000] Sakhalin 1-1 Zarya [Y.Knyazkov 24 - A.Novosyolov 39. Att: 2,900] Okean 2-1 Shakhtyor [R.Kuklin 6, V.Maslov 68 - A.Falaleyev 50. Att: 3,000] Amur 1-0 Smena [D.Kabanov 7 pen. Att: 3,300] Round 2 [Apr 25. Total Att: 18,000; Average: 4,500] Irtysh-1946 0-0 Sibiryak [Att: 2,000] Dinamo Bn 3-0 Chita [Y.Ragoza 52, 85, S.Kotrikadze 81. Att: 11,000] Sakhalin 0-1 Shakhtyor [Y.Zhilkin 17. Att: 2,000] Okean 1-0 Zarya [R.Markelov 78. Att: 3,000] Round 3 [May 4. Total Att: 21,200; Average: 4,240] Metallurg Kr 2-2 Irtysh-1946 [A.Kunizhev 43, Y.Kachan 82 - A.Novikov 66, A.Gaponenko 90. Att: 3,500] Zarya 0-0 Amur [Att: 3,000] Shakhtyor 0-1 Smena [I.levin 53. Att: 2,000] Chita 0-0 Sakhalin [Att: 8,200] Sibiryak 0-0 Okean [Att: 4,500] Round 4 [May 7. Total Att: 15,700; Average: 3,140] Metallurg Kr 1-0 Dinamo Bn [A.Kunizhev 18. Saved PKs: Y.Ragoza(D) 43; N.Shabalin(D) 65. Att: 3,500] Zarya 1-3 Smena [A.Gorelov 28 - Y.Nosov 16, 79 pen, Y.Fedotov 59. Att: 2,000] Shakhtyor 1-0 Amur [A.Polyanskiy 48. Att: 2,500] Chita 1-0 Okean [A.Sidelnikov 11. Att: 4,200] Sibiryak 3-0 Sakhalin [A.Sabanov 54, D.Turutin 57, Y.Obholz 62. Att: 3,500] Round 5 [Total Att: 18,000; Average: 3,600] [May 15] Sakhalin 1-0 Metallurg Kr [A.Volchek 35. Att: 2,300] Amur 0-2 Chita [P.Garannikov 25, M.Kreismann 90 pen. Att: 2,700] Smena 3-2 Sibiryak [Y.Nosov 49 pen, 63, D.Zlobin 89 - D.Turutin 47 pen, Y.Obholz 86. Att: 7,500] [May 16] Irtysh-1946 0-0 Dinamo Bn [Saved PK: A.Sapayev(I) 22. Att: 3,000] Zarya 1-1 Shakhtyor [V.Trofimov 12 pen - V.Zavyalov 78. Att: 2,500] Round 6 [Total Att: 9,800; Average: 3,267] [May 18] Amur 2-0 Sibiryak [N.Sergiyenko 20, 60. Att: 1,500] Smena 0-3 Chita [I.Makiyenko 27 pen, M.Vanyov 57, A.Tikhonkikh 90. Att: 5,200] [May 19] Okean 0-1 Metallurg Kr [A.Bazanov 32. Att: 3,100] Round 7 [Total Att: 17,700; Average: 3,540] [May 25] Metallurg Kr 0-1 Amur [D.Zakharenkov 73. Att: 3,500] [May 26] Irtysh-1946 2-1 Sakhalin [And.Bagayev 40, D.Noskov 58 - A.Kazarin 61. Saved PK: M.Alahverdov(I) 21. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Bn 4-0 Okean [D.Panteleyev 13, Y.Ragoza 38, A.Sorochkin 41 pen, V.Aksyutenko 42. Att: 7,000] Chita 3-0 Zarya [I.Nagibin 11, A.Sidelnikov 66, M.Kreismann 83 pen. Att: 4,200] Sibiryak 2-0 Shakhtyor [Y.Obholz 28, P.Galyukshev 80. Att: 2,000] Round 8 [May 29. Total Att: 19,300; Average: 3,860] Metallurg Kr 0-0 Smena [Att: 4,500] Irtysh-1946 3-2 Okean [Ant.Bagayev 39, 50, 76 pen - A.Rusinov 63, Y.Dyachenko 81. Saved PK: D.Danilchenko(I) 33. Att: 1,500] Dinamo Bn 3-0 Sakhalin [A.Silyutin 18, N.Shabalin 28, A.Kordun 90 pen. Att: 7,500] Chita 4-1 Shakhtyor [M.Vanyov 43, A.Tikhonkikh 50, 66, 88 - A.Polyanskiy 90 pen. Att: 3,800] Sibiryak 3-3 Zarya [M.Trotskiy 60, P.Galyukshev 72, A.Sabanov 83 - V.Trofimov 13, 65, V.Fokin 90. Att: 2,000] Round 9 [Total Att: 20,900; Average: 4,180] [Jun 6] Smena 2-0 Dinamo Bn [Y.Nosov 66, D.Zlobin 84. Att: 7,800] Amur 3-0 Irtysh-1946 [N.Sergiyenko 8, I.Kuts 33, N.Zamoroka 77. Att: 3,000] Zarya 0-0 Metallurg Kr [Saved PK: A.Danilov(M) 12. Att: 2,000] [Jun 7] Sakhalin 3-3 Okean [V.Volkov 12 pen, 34 pen, A.Vanzhula 90 - D.Tyutyunnikov 16, R.Kuklin 41, D.Bachurin 69 pen. Att: 3,000] [Jun 8] Chita 4-1 Sibiryak [A.Sidelnikov 34, 78, A.Russkikh 40, A.Tikhonkikh 83 pen - A.Sabanov 23. Missed PK: I.Makiyenko(C) 4. Att: 5,100] Round 10 [Total Att: 11,200; Average: 3,733] [Jun 3] Smena 1-0 Irtysh-1946 [Y.Rodzin 40. Att: 7,200] [Jun 9] Amur 0-1 Dinamo Bn [A.Vereshchak 22 pen. Saved PK: A.Sorochkin(D) 12. Att: 2,000] Shakhtyor 1-3 Metallurg Kr [A.Frank 5 - S.Goncharov 23, I.Goryunov 45, A.Zavyalov 55. Att: 2,000] Round 11 [Jun 17. Total Att: 18,400; Average: 3,680] Okean 2-1 Amur [D.Tyutyunnikov 36, A.Gusev 41 - D.Belousov 49 pen. Att: 3,100] Sibiryak 2-0 Metallurg Kr [D.Pytlev 10, Y.Alekseyev 53. Att: 2,000] Dinamo Bn 6-0 Zarya [Y.Ragoza 11, 86, A.Sorochkin 39, V.Aksyutenko 66, 71, A.Kiselyov 90. Att: 7,000] Smena 2-1 Sakhalin [Y.Nosov 47, A.Krestinin 65 - S.Selistrovskiy 90. Att: 4,800] Shakhtyor 0-2 Irtysh-1946 [D.Noskov 30, A.Novikov 60. Att: 1,500] Round 12 [Total Att: 17,000; Average: 3,400] [Jun 20] Dinamo Bn 4-0 Shakhtyor [V.Aksyutenko 58, G.Doroshenko 76, Y.Ragoza 79, K.Pogreban 90. Att: 6,800] Okean 1-0 Smena [V.Maslov 80. Att: 2,200] Irtysh-1946 2-2 Zarya [Ant.Bagayev 41, T.Netkachov 72 pen - A.Gorelov 7, V.Trofimov 49 pen. Att: 1,000] Sakhalin 0-1 Amur [A.Simonenko 2. Att: 2,000] [Jun 21] Metallurg Kr 1-0 Chita [A.Kunizhev 63. Saved PK: M.Kreismann(C) 35. Att: 5,000] Round 13 [Jun 28. Total Att: 9,100; Average: 2,275] Chita 0-0 Irtysh-1946 [Att: 3,100] Sibiryak 1-2 Dinamo Bn [A.Sabanov 26 - V.Aksyutenko 10, A.Silyutin 31. Att: 2,000] Shakhtyor 0-3 Okean [D.Tyutyunnikov 5, L.Kornilov 43, Y.Dyachenko 49. Att: 1,500] Zarya 1-0 Sakhalin [V.Trofimov 29 pen. Att: 2,500] Round 14 [Jul 1. Total Att: 17,500; Average: 3,500] Chita 0-0 Dinamo Bn [Att: 4,100] Smena 2-0 Amur [V.Riedel 72, Y.Smirnov 85. Att: 8,100] Zarya 0-1 Okean [V.Maslov 62. Att: 2,500] Sibiryak 1-1 Irtysh-1946 [Y.Obholz 55 - A.Novikov 22. Att: 1,000] Shakhtyor 1-2 Sakhalin [A.Frank 53 - A.Volchek 56, V.Sodko 65. Att: 1,800] Round 15 [Jul 8. Total Att: 14,700; Average: 2,940] Sakhalin 0-0 Chita [Att: 2,300] Okean 5-1 Sibiryak [A.Gusev 1, 64, A.Muhutdinov 43, V.Maslov 46, 62 - D.Turutin 16. Att: 2,000] Irtysh-1946 5-0 Metallurg Kr [S.Tyumentsev 2, Y.Kachan(M) 8 og, V.Sukovatitsin 10, 48, D.Danilchenko 60. Att: 1,000] Smena 2-1 Shakhtyor [Y.Nosov 28, D.Guzhavin 58 - Y.Zhilkin 13. Att: 6,700] Amur 3-0 Zarya [G.Pogonyshev 18, 54, N.Zamoroka 49. Att: 2,700] Round 16 [Total Att: 22,900; Average: 4,580] [Jul 11] Okean 0-0 Chita [Att: 2,000] Smena 0-0 Zarya [Att: 6,200] Amur 2-1 Shakhtyor [N.Sergiyenko 6, V.Malyshev 83 - Y.Sudilovskiy 23. Att: 2,700] Sakhalin 2-3 Sibiryak [D.Fyodorov 35, Y.Knyazkov 39 - V.Kirillov 17, Y.Obholz 23, D.Turutin 33. Att: 2,000] [Jul 12] Dinamo Bn 2-2 Metallurg Kr [Y.Ragoza 37, N.Shabalin 83 - I.Goryunov 30, 33. Att: 10,000] Round 17 [Jul 18. Total Att: 8,200; Average: 2,733] Sibiryak 1-2 Smena [V.Kirillov 74 - I.Levin 63, Y.Nosov 76. Att: 1,500] Chita 1-0 Amur [P.Garannikov 62. Saved PK: M.Kreismann(C) 8. Att: 3,200] Metallurg Kr 5-1 Sakhalin [I.Goryunov 1, A.Kunizhev 4, 14, A.Grishin 53, Y.Kachan 76 - S.Selistrovskiy 60. Att: 3,500] Round 18 [Total Att: 19,300; Average: 3,860] [Jul 21] Dinamo Bn 3-1 Irtysh-1946 [Y.Ragoza 22, A.Vereshchak 54 pen, V.Aksyutenko 87 - A.Novikov 26. Att: 8,000] Sibiryak 3-3 Amur [I.Kuts(A) 32 og, Y.Obholz 38, A.Smyshlyayev 42 pen - I.Kuts 6, 49, N.Sergiyenko 82. Att: 2,000] Shakhtyor 1-2 Zarya [Y.Sudilovskiy 67 - V.Trofimov 4 pen, A.Novosyolov 41. Att: 1,500] [Jul 22] Chita 2-1 Smena [P.Garannikov 3, M.Vanyov 10 - I.Levin 63. Att: 3,800] Metallurg Kr 2-1 Okean [A.Kunizhev 5, Y.Kachan 86 - A.Muhutdinov 18 pen. Missed PK: A.Kunizhev(M) 90. Att: 4,000] Round 19 [Jul 28. Total Att: 11,000; Average: 2,200] Okean 1-1 Dinamo Bn [B.Kochkin 73 - K.Pogreban 58. Att: 2,500] Amur 2-0 Metallurg Kr [A.Lodis 6, D.Belousov 56 pen. Att: 2,500] Zarya 0-1 Chita [M.Vanyov 60. Att: 2,000] Sakhalin 1-0 Irtysh-1946 [A.Kazarin 56. Att: 2,500] Shakhtyor 3-2 Sibiryak [D.Fot 9, 79, A.Frank 35 - A.Sabanov 14, D.Turutin 83. Att: 1,500] Round 20 [Jul 31. Total Att: 12,400; Average: 2,480] Smena 2-1 Metallurg Kr [Y.Nosov 15, 60 pen - A.Bazanov 30. Att: 3,500] Sakhalin 0-0 Dinamo Bn [Att: 2,500] Shakhtyor 3-2 Chita [V.Zavyalov 16, A.Frank 20, Y.Sudilovskiy 72 pen - I.Makiyenko 10 pen, A.Tikhonkikh 33 pen. Att: 2,200] Okean 1-1 Irtysh-1946 [V.Maslov 37 - S.Tursunov 63. Att: 2,200] Zarya 0-2 Sibiryak [A.Smyshlyayev 53, 70. Att: 2,000] Round 21 [Total Att: 15,000; Average: 5,000] [Aug 4] Metallurg Kr 0-2 Zarya [A.Gorelov 16, A.Kutilin 23. Att: 3,000] [Aug 8] Dinamo Bn 4-1 Smena [V.Aksyutenko 3, 45 pen, K.Pogreban 11, S.Narylkov 83 - Y.Nosov 20 pen. Saved PK: Y.Ragoza(D) 3. Att: 11,000] Irtysh-1946 2-2 Amur [T.Netkachov 67, I.Bondarev 86 - N.Sergiyenko 36 pen, A.Lodis 75. Saved PK: T.Netkachov(I) 67. Att: 1,000] Round 22 [Total Att: 13,800; Average: 2,760] [Aug 11] Dinamo Bn 0-1 Amur [A.Lodis 52. Att: 7,000] Irtysh-1946 1-1 Smena [Ant.Bagayev 31 pen - I.Levin 20. Att: 1,000] Sibiryak 1-0 Chita [A.Smyshlyayev 48. Att: 1,500] Okean 1-0 Sakhalin [V.Maslov 27. Att: 2,300] [Aug 13] Metallurg Kr 7-1 Shakhtyor [N.Ronzhin 7, 86, A.Bazanov 49, 54, 79, Y.Kachan 62, D.Guzhavin 64 - V.Zavyalov 12. Att: 2,000] Round 23 [Aug 18. Total Att: 12,500; Average: 2,500] Amur 2-0 Okean [M.Nosov 23, N.Sergiyenko 28 pen. Saved PK: D.Belousov(A) 71. Att: 2,700] Zarya 0-0 Dinamo Bn [Saved PK: V.Aksyutenko(D) 87. Att: 3,000] Sakhalin 1-2 Smena [D.Fyodorov 41 - I.Puzan 51, I.Golovlyov 83. Att: 2,800] Metallurg Kr 3-2 Sibiryak [Y.Kachan 12, V.Korobkin 25 pen, D.Guzhavin 52 - A.Sabanov 9, R.Gavryush 74. Att: 3,000] Irtysh-1946 1-0 Shakhtyor [A.Sapayev 31. Att: 1,000] Round 24 [Total Att: 16,200; Average: 3,240] [Aug 21] Smena 1-0 Okean [I.Levin 18. Att: 4,500] Shakhtyor 1-3 Dinamo Bn [V.Zavyalov 67 - A.Sorochkin 25, S.Rekhtin 64 pen, 74. Att: 2,500] Zarya 1-4 Irtysh-1946 [A.Bulanovskiy 88 - K.Krolevets 9, Ant.Bagayev 21, V.Sukovatitsin 38, S.Tyumentsev 73. Att: 3,500] [Aug 22] Chita 5-1 Metallurg Kr [M.Kreismann 18, A.Tikhonkikh 42, 58, 75, G.Garmashov 79 - I.Goryunov 60. Att: 3,200] Amur 2-0 Sakhalin [A.Agrofenin 14, N.Sergiyenko 49. Att: 2,500] Round 25 [Sep 3. Total Att: 11,300; Average: 2,825] Irtysh-1946 0-1 Chita [A.Sidelnikov 85. Att: 1,000] Dinamo Bn 3-1 Sibiryak [S.Rekhtin 45, Y.Ragoza 48, S.Narylkov 58 - A.Smyshlyayev 29. Att: 7,000] Okean 3-0 Shakhtyor [Y.Ivanov 4, B.Kochkin 50, D.Bachurin 71. Att: 1,500] Sakhalin 1-0 Zarya [V.Volkov 90 pen. Att: 1,800] Round 26 [Sep 6. Total Att: 19,300; Average: 3,860] Dinamo Bn 3-0 Chita [Y.Ragoza 47, 78, S.Rekhtin 56 pen. Att: 11,000] Amur 1-1 Smena [S.Bogdanov 62 - V.Riedel 8. Att: 3,300] Irtysh-1946 2-0 Sibiryak [Ant.Bagayev 46, S.Tursunov 51. Att: 1,000] Okean 3-0 Zarya [Y.Schwab(Z) 49 og, B.Kochkin 51, 56. Att: 2,200] Sakhalin 1-0 Shakhtyor [A.Vanzhula 45. Att: 1,800] Round 27 [Sep 13. Total Att: 11,400; Average: 2,280] Chita 1-0 Sakhalin [A.Tikhonkikh 62. Att: 3,200] Shakhtyor 1-0 Smena [Y.Zhilkin 75. Att: 2,000] Sibiryak 2-4 Okean [A.Smyshlyayev 50 pen, V.Kirillov 56 - R.Kuklin 25, B.Kochkin 58, A.Rusinov 61, R.Markelov 89. Att: 1,500] Metallurg Kr 0-2 Irtysh-1946 [Ant.Bagayev 21 pen, 85. Att: 3,500] Zarya 0-5 Amur [N.Sergiyenko 61 pen, S.Bogdanov 64, A.Agrofenin 77, M.Zhivnovitskiy 79, G.Pogonyshev 85. Att: 1,200] Round 28 [Total Att: 11,200; Average: 2,240] [Sep 16] Zarya 0-2 Smena [Y.Rodzin 33, V.Rykov 83. Att: 1,500] Shakhtyor 0-2 Amur [S.Bogdanov 2, 23. Att: 1,500] Sibiryak 1-0 Sakhalin [D.Turutin 31. Att: 1,000] [Sep 17] Chita 4-0 Okean [M.Vanyov 55, M.Kreismann 58, I.Nagibin 71, A.Tikhonkikh 83. Saved PKs: I.Makiyenko(C) 4; A.Tikhonkikh(C) 48. Att: 3,200] Metallurg Kr 3-1 Dinamo Bn [S.Goncharov 48, 56, A.Bazanov 80 - S.Rekhtin 74. Saved PK: S.Rekhtin(D) 54. Att: 4,000] Round 29 [Total Att: 15,300; Average: 3,060] [Sep 22] Sakhalin 1-4 Metallurg Kr [S.Selistrovskiy 81 - Y.Kachan 17, N.Ronzhin 19, S.Goncharov 51, A.Kunizhev 73. Att: 2,500] [Sep 23] Amur 0-0 Chita [Att: 3,300] Smena 1-1 Sibiryak [Y.Nosov 42 - M.Trotskiy 20. Att: 7,200] Zarya 0-1 Shakhtyor [A.Kochnev 59 pen. Att: 1,500] [Sep 25] Irtysh-1946 0-2 Dinamo Bn [A.Vereshchak 1, S.Narylkov 5. Att: 800] Round 30 [Sep 26. Total Att: 9,500; Average: 3,167] Smena 1-1 Chita [Y.Smirnov 90+1 - A.Sidelnikov 90. Att: 5,500] Amur 2-0 Sibiryak [A.Kabanov 34, V.Malyshev 81. Att: 1,500] Okean 0-1 Metallurg Kr [Y.Kachan 48. Att: 2,500] Round 31 [Oct 4. Total Att: 12,400; Average: 2,480] Dinamo Bn 3-0 Okean [A.Vereshchak 15 pen, A.Sorochkin 39, S.Rekhtin 50. Att: 5,000] Metallurg Kr 1-2 Amur [I.Goryunov 70 - A.Agrofenin 48, N.Sergiyenko 85 pen. Att: 2,500] Chita 3-0 Zarya [A.Tikhonkikh 37, 90, G.Garmashov 46. Att: 3,500] Irtysh-1946 4-0 Sakhalin [A.Novikov 13, Ant.Bagayev 27, V.Komkov 71, S.Tursunov 77. Att: 400] Sibiryak 2-2 Shakhtyor [Y.Alekseyev 12, R.Gavryush 53 - A.Goncharov 8, V.Zavyalov 87. Saved PK: A.Smyshlyayev(S) 20. Att: 1,000] Round 32 [Total Att: 12,200; Average: 2,440] [Oct 7] Dinamo Bn 5-0 Sakhalin [Y.Ragoza 15, 88, 89, R.Tuzovskiy 28, V.Aksyutenko 79. Att: 5,000] Irtysh-1946 1-1 Okean [A.Novikov 31 - B.Kochkin 15. Att: 500] Chita 4-0 Shakhtyor [A.Sidelnikov 30, 66, 69, M.Kreismann 45 pen. Missed PK: M.Vanyov(C) 29. Att: 3,200] Sibiryak 2-4 Zarya [A.Smyshlyayev 19, Y.Obholz 73 - V.Trofimov 6 pen, 52, D.Petrov 11, A.Novosyolov 66. Att: 1,500] [Oct 8] Metallurg Kr 0-0 Smena [Att: 2,000] Round 33 [Total Att: 16,100; Average: 3,220] [Oct 14] Smena 0-3 Dinamo Bn [Y.Ragoza 5, A.Kiselyov 18, 23. Att: 5,200] Amur 3-0 Irtysh-1946 [S.Bogdanov 3, 57, N.Zamoroka 87. Att: 2,500] Chita 4-2 Sibiryak [A.Sidelnikov 37, 45, A.Tikhonkikh 40 pen, I.Nagibin 43 - A.Smyshlyayev 17, R.Gavryush 62. Att: 5,100] Zarya 1-1 Metallurg Kr [A.Novosyolov 18 - Y.Kachan 32. Att: 2,000] [Oct 16] Sakhalin 2-1 Okean [A.Vanzhula 17, V.Sodko 88 - A.Rusinov 77. Att: 1,300] Round 34 [Total Att: 9,100; Average: 3,033] [Oct 17] Amur 2-1 Dinamo Bn [A.Kabanov 6, N.Zamoroka 75 - Y.Ragoza 90. Att: 3,000] Smena 2-2 Irtysh-1946 [Y.Fedotov 7, I.Golovlyov 74 - A.Novikov 5, K.Krolevets 90. Att: 4,300] [Oct 18] Shakhtyor 1-2 Metallurg Kr [V.Zavyalov 52 - A.Bazanov 19, 66. Att: 1,800] Round 35 [Oct 24. Total Att: 8,850; Average: 1,770] Metallurg Kr 1-1 Chita [A.Bazanov 7 - A.Sidelnikov 90. Att: 2,000] Sakhalin 2-2 Amur [A.Vanzhula 58, A.Kazarin 90 - N.Sergiyenko 3, N.Zamoroka 59. Att: 1,000] Okean 0-0 Smena [Att: 2,000] Dinamo Bn 5-0 Shakhtyor [A.Vereshchak 4 pen, Y.Ragoza 11, 42, V.Aksyutenko 47, V.Isaichenko 54. Att: 3,500] Irtysh-1946 2-1 Zarya [And.Bagayev 29, I.Bondarev 88 - A.Bulanovskiy 24. Saved PK: Ant.Bagayev(I) 67. Att: 350] Round 36 [Oct 27. Total Att: 16,500; Average: 3,300] Dinamo Bn 3-0 Zarya [V.Aksyutenko 2, A.Silyutin 5, 59. Att: 8,000] Okean 0-1 Amur [A.Lodis 50. Att: 2,000] Smena 0-0 Sakhalin [Att: 3,500] Sibiryak 1-3 Metallurg Kr [R.Gavryush 29 - Y.Obholz(S) 45 og, I.Goryunov 53, S.Goncharov 60 pen. Att: 2,000] Shakhtyor 0-2 Irtysh-1946 [S.Tursunov 45, Ant.Bagayev 82. Att: 1,000] Final Table: 1.Dinamo Barnaul 30 19 6 5 67-17 63 Promoted ------------------------------------------------------ 2.Amur Blagoveshchensk 30 18 6 6 46-20 60 3.FK Chita 30 16 8 6 47-20 56 4.Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 30 13 10 7 33-29 49 5.Irtysh-1946 Omsk 30 12 11 7 43-31 47 6.Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 30 13 7 10 45-40 46 [-] 7.Okean Nakhodka 30 11 7 12 36-36 40 8.Sibiryak Bratsk 30 7 7 16 42-60 28 9.Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 30 6 7 17 21-49 25 [+] 10.Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 30 4 9 17 20-55 21 ------------------------------------------------------ 11.Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk 30 6 2 22 23-66 20 Relegated NB: Chkalovets Novosibirsk withdrew on Feb 26. Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk failed to obtain professional licence. Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy were readmitted to the Second Division. Kuzbass-Dinamo Kemerovo withdrew on Apr 18. Total goals scored: 423 Average goals per game: 2.56 Total attendance: 537,650 Average crowd per round: 14,935 Average crowd per game: 3,258 Top scorers: 1.Yevgeniy Ragoza (Dinamo Bn) 19 2.Aleksei Tikhonkikh (Chita) 14 3.Anton Bagayev (Irtysh-1946) 12 Yevgeniy Nosov (Smena) 12 Anton Sidelnikov (Chita) 12 6.Vladislav Aksyutenko (Dinamo) 11 Nikolai Sergiyenko (Amur) 11 8.Aleksei Bazanov (Metallurg Kr) 9 9.Yevgeniy Kachan (Metallurg Kr) 8 Andrei Smyshlyayev (Sibiryak) 8 Vitaliy Trofimov (Zarya) 8 Other goalscorers (surnames go first): 7 goals: Goryunov Ivan (Metallurg Kr) Kunizhev Anzor (Metallurg Kr) Maslov Vitaliy (Okean) Novikov Aleksandr (Irtysh-1946) Obholz Yevgeniy (Sibiryak) 6 goals: Bogdanov Sergei (Amur) Kochkin Boris (Okean) Rekhtin Sergei (Dinamo Bn) Sabanov Aleksei (Sibiryak) Turutin Dmitriy (Sibiryak) Zavyalov Vladimir (Shakhtyor) 5 goals: Goncharov Stanislav (Metallurg Kr) Kreismann Maksim (Chita) Levin Ilya (Smena) Sorochkin Aleksei (Dinamo Bn) Vanyov Mikhail (Chita) Vereshchak Aleksei (Dinamo Bn) Zamoroka Nikita (Amur) 4 goals: Frank Artur (Shakhtyor) Gavryush Roman (Sibiryak) Lodis Andrei (Amur) Novosyolov Anton (Zarya) Silyutin Andrei (Dinamo Bn) Tursunov Sanjar (Irtysh-1946) Vanzhula Anatoliy (Sakhalin) 3 goals: Agrofenin Anatoliy (Amur) Garannikov Pavel (Chita) Gorelov Aleksei (Zarya) Gusev Anton (Okean) Guzhavin Dmitriy (Smena/Metallurg Kr) Kazarin Andrei (Sakhalin) Kirillov Vyacheslav (Sibiryak) Kiselyov Anton (Dinamo Bn) Kuklin Roman (Okean) Kuts Igor (Amur) Nagibin Ivan (Chita) Narylkov Sergei (Dinamo Bn) Pogonyshev Grigoriy (Amur) Pogreban Konstantin (Dinamo Bn) Ronzhin Nikolai (Metallurg Kr) Rusinov Aleksandr (Okean) Selistrovskiy Sergei (Sakhalin) Sudilovskiy Yuriy (Shakhtyor) Sukovatitsin Vasiliy (Irtysh-1946) Tyutyunnikov Dmitriy (Okean) Volkov Vladimir (Sakhalin) Zhilkin Yevgeniy (Shakhtyor) 2 goals: Alekseyev Yevgeniy (Sibiryak) Bachurin Denis (Okean) Bagayev Andrei (Irtysh-1946) Belousov Dmitriy (Amur) Bondarev Igor (Irtysh-1946) Bulanovskiy Aleksandr (Zarya) Dyachenko Yevgeniy (Okean) Fedotov Yevgeniy (Smena) Fot Dmitriy (Shakhtyor) Fyodorov Denis (Sakhalin) Galyukshev Pavel (Sibiryak) Garmashov Georgiy (Chita) Golovlyov Igor (Smena) Kabanov Artyom (Amur) Knyazkov Yevgeniy (Sakhalin) Krolevets Kirill (Irtysh-1946) Makiyenko Ilya (Chita) Malyshev Vladimir (Amur) Markelov Roman (Okean) Muhutdinov Almir (Okean) Netkachov Taras (Irtysh-1946) Noskov Dmitriy (Irtysh-1946) Polyanskiy Andrei (Shakhtyor) Riedel Vladimir (Smena) Rodzin Yuriy (Smena) Shabalin Nikolai (Dinamo Bn) Smirnov Yevgeniy (Smena) Sodko Vasiliy (Sakhalin) Trotskiy Mikhail (Sibiryak) Tyumentsev Sergei (Irtysh-1946) Volchek Andrei (Sakhalin) Zlobin Dmitriy (Smena) 1 goal: Danilchenko Dmitriy (Irtysh-1946) Doroshenko Grigoriy (Dinamo Bn) Falaleyev Aleksandr (Shakhtyor) Fokin Vladislav (Zarya) Gaponenko Aleksei (Irtysh-1946) Goncharov Aleksei (Shakhtyor) Grishin Anatoliy (Metallurg Kr) Isaichenko Viktor (Dinamo Bn) Ivanov Yuriy (Okean) Kabanov Dmitriy (Amur) Kochnev Aleksandr (Shakhtyor) Komkov Vyacheslav (Irtysh-1946) Kordun Andrei (Dinamo Bn) Kornilov Lev (Okean) Korobkin Valeriy (Metallurg Kr) Kotrikadze Sergei (Dinamo Bn) Krestinin Aleksandr (Smena) Kutilin Aleksandr (Zarya) Nosov Maksim (Amur) Panteleyev Denis (Dinamo Bn) Petrov Dmitriy (Zarya) Puzan Ivan (Smena) Pytlev Dmitriy (Sibiryak) Russkikh Aleksandr (Chita) Rykov Vladimir (Smena) Sapayev Aleksei (Irtysh-1946) Simonenko Aleksandr (Amur) Tuzovskiy Roman (Dinamo Bn) Zakharenkov Dmitriy (Amur) Zavyalov Anatoliy (Metallurg Kr) Zhivnovitskiy Maksim (Amur) OWN GOALS: 4 Yevgeniy Kachan (Metallurg Kr) for Irtysh-1946 Igor Kuts (Amur) for Sibiryak Yevgeniy Obholz (Sibiryak) for Metallurg Kr Yuriy Schwab (Zarya) for Okean Top club statistics (games, goals): DINAMO Barnaul Coach: Aleksandr Dorofeyev Goalkeepers Aleksandr Surovtsev 14 -7 Sergei Bakayev 14 -9 Ruslan Yevseyev 4 -1 Defenders Viktor Isaichenko 25 1 Denis Panteleyev 24 1 Vladimir Mekhovich 24 Sergei Kotrikadze 20 1 Aleksandr Grushin 20 Sergei Rekhtin 18 6 Midfielders Andrei Silyutin 28 4 Sergei Narylkov 25 3 Aleksei Vereshchak 22 5 Anton Kiselyov 21 3 Grigoriy Doroshenko 21 1 Konstantin Pogreban 19 3 Nikolai Shabalin 19 2 Sergei Zelenov 18 Oleg Kharakhordin 14 Roman Tuzovskiy 7 1 Forwards Yevgeniy Ragoza 29 19 Vladislav Aksyutenko 25 11 Aleksei Sorochkin 23 5 Andrei Kordun 10 1 Andrei Polyanskiy 7 AMUR Blagoveshchensk Coach: Boris Lavrov Goalkeepers Dmitriy Belousov 29 -20 Aleksandr Kuznetsov 1 0 Defenders Nikolai Kotovets 30 Sergei Polosin 29 Maksim Danilin 20 Anatoliy Agrofenin 14 3 Maksim Nosov 14 1 Dmitriy Kabanov 12 1 Sergei Ukharev 12 Vitaliy Kovalyov 11 Anton Anopa 2 Midfielders Aleksandr Simonenko 30 1 Nikolai Sergiyenko 26 11 Igor Kuts 26 3 Ruslan Gafarov 24 Artyom Kabanov 22 2 Vladimir Malyshev 18 2 Andrei Lodis 17 4 Maksim Zhivnovitskiy 10 1 Denis Davydov 9 Viktor Sharov 8 Gor Minasyan 5 Forwards Grigoriy Pogonyshev 30 3 Nikita Zamoroka 27 5 Sergei Bogdanov 15 6 Dmitriy Zakharenkov 12 1 FK CHITA Coach: Sergei Osipov Goalkeepers Kirill Kondratyev 18 -8 Andrei Sinitsin 14 -12 Defenders Aleksandr Bodyalov 29 Ivan Leskov 29 Ilya Tkachov 27 Aleksei Podprugin 19 Artyom Drobyshev 17 Dmitriy Myachin 12 Vitaliy Belichenko 8 Viktor Navrodskiy 2 Midfielders Ivan Nagibin 30 3 Georgiy Garmashov 30 2 Ilya Makiyenko 30 2 Maksim Kreismann 29 5 Mikhail Vanyov 28 5 Aleksandr Russkikh 20 1 Aleksei Aydubayev 6 Roman Gavryush 6 Andrei Smyshlyayev 5 Forwards Aleksei Tikhonkikh 30 14 Anton Sidelnikov 27 12 Pavel Garannikov 16 3 Zakhar Kazakov 10 Vladimir Kuznetsov 1 FINALS Second Division Finals ("PFL Cup") [Moscow, Luzhniki, Nov 4-10] Round 1 [Nov 4] Vityaz 2-2 Dinamo Bn [A.Ilyin 45, R.Grigoryan 46 - Y.Ragoza 53, A.Silyutin 74. Att: 800] SportAcademC 0-1 Volga Ul [S.Gunko 24. Att: 500] Round 2 [Nov 5] Chernomorets 3-3 SportAcademC [M.Ksanayev 64 pen, V.Chadov 70, 87 - M.Lunin 10, 76 pen, R.Suanov 25. Saved PK: I.Luzhnikov(C) 34. Att: 150] Volga Ul 2-3 Vityaz [D.Klopkov 44, K.Seleznyov 84 - V.Korotkov 5, S.Anokhin 47, V.Duyun 82. Att: 200] Round 3 [Nov 7] Vityaz 4-1 Chernomorets [R.Grigoryan 52 pen, D.Chesnokov 63 pen, S.Anokhin 72, A.Khrapov 87 - A.Jenia 23. Att: 300] Dinamo Bn 4-1 Volga Ul [V.Aksyutenko 8, 13, Y.Ragoza 50, A.Polyanskiy 82 - O.Shchotkin 49. Att: 150] Round 4 [Nov 9] Chernomorets 0-2 Dinamo Bn [G.Doroshenko 70, K.Pogreban 77. Att: 150] SportAcademC 1-6 Vityaz [A.Sanaia 82 pen - S.Anokhin 4, 30, 64, V.Korotkov 21, R.Grigoryan 51 pen, 58. Att: 500] Round 5 [Nov 10] Volga Ul 0-2 Chernomorets [R.Oreshchuk 70, D.Pinchuk 79. Att: 150] Dinamo Bn 1-4 SportAcademC [A.Silyutin 72 - D.Prokopenko 18, 74, S.Khabarov 40, D.Rodionov 89. Att: 150] Final Table: 1.Vityaz Podolsk 4 3 1 0 15- 6 10 Second Division Champions 2.Dinamo Barnaul 4 2 1 1 9- 7 7 3.SportAcademClub Moskva 4 1 1 2 8-11 4 [3-3] 4.Chernomorets Novorossiysk 4 1 1 2 6- 9 4 [3-3] 5.Volga Ulyanovsk 4 1 0 3 4- 9 3 Scorers: 1.Sergei Anokhin (Vityaz) 5 2.Roman Grigoryan (Vityaz) 4 3.Vladislav Aksyutenko (Dinamo Bn) 2 Vyacheslav Chadov (Chernomorets) 2 Vladimir Korotkov (Vityaz) 2 Mikhail Lunin (SportAcademClub) 2 Dmitriy Prokopenko (SportAcadC) 2 Yevgeniy Ragoza (Dinamo Bn) 2 Andrei Silyutin (Dinamo Bn) 2 10.Dmitriy Chesnokov (Vityaz) 1 Grigoriy Doroshenko (Dinamo Bn) 1 Vladislav Duyun (Vityaz) 1 Sergei Gunko (Volga Ul) 1 Aleksei Ilyin (Vityaz) 1 Almaskhan Jenia (Chernomorets) 1 Sergei Khabarov (SportAcademCl) 1 Aleksei Khrapov (Vityaz) 1 Denis Klopkov (Volga Ul) 1 Marat Ksanayev (Chernomorets) 1 Roman Oreshchuk (Chernomorets) 1 Dmitriy Pinchuk (Chernomorets) 1 Konstantin Pogreban (Dinamo Bn) 1 Andrei Polyanskiy (Dinamo Bn) 1 Denis Rodionov (SportAcademClub) 1 Anzor Sanaia (SportAcademClub) 1 Kirill Seleznyov (Volga Ul) 1 Oleg Shchotkin (Volga Ul) 1 Ruslan Suanov (SportAcademClub) 1 PFL Youth Nadezhda (Hope) Cup 2007 [Saransk, Nov 9-15] Participants: U-23 selections of First Division and five zones of Second Division. Round 1 [Nov 9] West 1-2 East [A.Opanasyuk 64 pen - I.Nagibin 53, 76. Att: 150] Ural/Pov 2-1 South [Y.Pesegov 79 pen, 90 pen - S.Sechin 40. Att: 300] First Div 1-1 Center [A.Utitskikh 46 - I.Zaynulabidov 16. Saved PK: S.Davydov(FD) 36. Att: 500] Round 2 [Nov 10] West 0-1 Ural/Pov [Y.Pesegov 21 pen. Att: 200] East 0-1 First Div [A.Podymov 55. Att: 300] South 1-3 Center [A.Nartikov 90 pen - I.Zaynulabidov 4, D.Antonov 9, S.Savvin 50. Att: 200] Round 3 [Nov 12] Ural/Pov 2-2 First Div [A.Yusupov 6, A.Dzagoyev 83 - V.Nikiforov 57, A.Korotkov 66. Att: 300] Center 1-0 East [D.Antonov 58. Att: 200] South 0-2 West [Y.Kanavchenko 22, A.Opanasyuk 27. Att: 100] Round 4 [Nov 13] Center 3-0 Ural/Pov [S.Tsukanov 12, A.Kutyin 67, 73. Att: 150] First Div 1-2 West [N.Denisov 90 - A.Opanasyuk 8, 22. Att: 200] East 2-0 South [N.Zamoroka 11, V.Rykov 73. Att: 100] Round 5 [Nov 15] West 2-3 Center [A.Opanasyuk 65, K.Nikolakhin 88 - A.Pshenichnikov 5, A.Kutyin 20, S.Tsukanov 34. Att: 250] South 3-1 First Div [S.Sechin 15, 23, B.Kaloyev 90 - M.Komkov 56. Att: 300] East 2-1 Ural/Pov [S.Tursunov 76 pen, A.Polyanskiy 86 pen - D.Ryzhov 32. Att: 150] Final Table: 1.Center 5 4 1 0 11- 4 13 Winners 2.East 5 3 0 2 6- 4 9 3.Ural/Povolzhye 5 2 1 2 6- 8 7 4.West 5 2 0 3 7- 7 6 5.First Division 5 1 2 2 6- 8 5 6.South 5 1 0 4 5-10 3 Scorers: 1.Andrei Opanasyuk (West, Spartak Ks) 5 2.Aleksandr Kutyin (Center, Yelets) 3 Yevgeniy Pesegov (Ural/Povolzhye, Krylya S SOK) 3 Sergei Sechin (South, Taganrog) 3 5.Dmitriy Antonov (Center, Zenit Pn) 2 Ivan Nagibin (East, Chita) 2 Sergei Tsukanov (Center, Lokomotiv Ls) 2 Idris Zaynulabidov (Center, Lukhovitsy) 2 9.Nikita Denisov (First Div, Zvezda Irk) 1 Alan Dzagoyev (Ural/Povolzhye, Krylya Sovet SOK) 1 Batraz Kaloyev (South, KavkazTransGaz-2005) 1 Yaroslav Kanavchenko (West, Zenit-2) 1 Mikhail Komkov (First Div, KamAZ) 1 Aleksandr Korotkov (First Div, Tekstilshchik-TC) 1 Aleksandr Nartikov (South, Druzhba) 1 Vladislav Nikiforov (First Div, SKA-Energiya) 1 Konstantin Nikolakhin (West, Zenit-2) 1 Aleksandr Podymov (First Div, Torpedo M) 1 Andrei Polyanskiy (East, Dinamo Bn) 1 Aleksandr Pshenichnikov (Center, Zenit Pn) 1 Vladimir Rykov (East, Smena) 1 Dmitriy Ryzhov (Ural/Povolzhye, Krylya Sov SOK) 1 Sergei Savvin (Center, Yelets) 1 Sanjar Tursunov (East, Irtysh-1946) 1 Andrei Utitskikh (First Div, Sodovik) 1 Artur Yusupov (Ural/Povolzhye, Krylya Sovet SOK) 1 Nikita Zamoroka (East, Amur) 1 2006 edition

2006 (3rd level).

2006/07 (cup).

2007 (1st level).

2007 (2nd level).

2007 (4th level).

2007 (5th level).

2008 (3rd level).

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (mikad@online.ru)
Last updated: 28 Feb 2008

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2007/08
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.