San Marino 2020/21


Campionato Dilettanti 2020/21

Campionato Dilettanti 2020/21

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Table:

 1.SP La Fiorita (Montegiardino)  6   6  0  0  16- 2  18
 2.SP Libertas (Borgo Maggiore)   7   6  0  1  14- 5  18
 3.SP Tre Penne (San Marino)      6   4  0  2  15- 8  12
 4.SS San Giovanni                7   3  2  2   6- 9  11
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Virtus (Acquaviva)             6   2  4  0   9- 5  10
 6.SS Folgore/Falciano            7   3  1  3   4- 5  10
 7.Tre Fiori (Fiorentino)         6   2  3  1  10- 3   9
 8.SP Domagnano                   7   2  3  2   8- 8   9
 9.Pennarossa (Chiesanuova)       7   3  0  4   5- 7   9
10.SS Murata                      7   1  4  2   7- 5   7
11.Fiorentino                     6   2  1  3   7-11   7
12.Juvenes/Dogana                 6   2  1  3   7-11   7
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.SP Cailungo                    7   1  1  5  10-18   4
14.Cosmos (Serravalle)            6   1  1  4   4-14   4
15.SC Faetano                     7   0  1  6   6-17   1

Round 1
[Sep 12]
Domagnano        0-0 Virtus           
Juvenes/Dogana   1-1 Murata           
La Fiorita       1-0 Libertas         
Pennarossa       2-0 Folgore/Falciano 
[Sep 13]
Faetano          2-4 Tre Penne        
Fiorentino       1-1 Cailungo         
San Giovanni     1-0 Cosmos           
Tre Fiori        bye

Round 2
[Sep 19]
Tre Penne        4-0 Fiorentino       
Libertas         2-0 Pennarossa       
Murata           1-2 Domagnano        
[Sep 20]
Cailungo         0-1 San Giovanni     
Folgore/Falciano 0-1 La Fiorita       
Virtus           2-2 Faetano          
[Sep 22]
Cosmos           1-6 Tre Fiori        
Juvenes/Dogana   bye

Round 3
[Sep 26]
Faetano          1-2 Cosmos           
Pennarossa       1-3 Tre Penne        
Juvenes/Dogana   0-2 Virtus           
La Fiorita       7-2 Cailungo         
[Sep 27]
Tre Fiori        0-0 Domagnano        
Libertas         2-1 Folgore/Falciano 
San Giovanni     0-4 Murata           
Fiorentino       bye

Round 4
[Oct 3]
Cosmos           0-2 Libertas         
Domagnano        0-2 Juvenes/Dogana   
Tre Penne        3-2 Cailungo         
Virtus           3-1 Fiorentino       
[Oct 4]
Murata           0-0 Folgore/Falciano 
Tre Fiori        3-0 Faetano          
San Giovanni     1-0 Pennarossa       
La Fiorita       bye

Round 5
[Oct 16]
Domagnano        3-1 San Giovanni     
[Oct 17]
Cailungo         2-3 Libertas         
Folgore/Falciano 1-0 Tre Fiori        
Murata           1-1 Virtus           
[Oct 18]
Pennarossa       0-1 La Fiorita       
Juvenes/Dogana   2-1 Tre Penne        
Faetano          0-1 Fiorentino       
Cosmos           bye

Round 6
[Oct 24]
La Fiorita       3-0 Faetano          
Cailungo         0-1 Folgore/Falciano 
Tre Fiori        0-0 Murata           
Fiorentino       0-1 Pennarossa       
[Oct 25]
Virtus           1-1 San Giovanni     
Libertas         3-0 Juvenes/Dogana   
[Feb 24]
Cosmos           1-1 Domagnano        
Tre Penne        bye

Round 7
[Feb 27]
Cosmos           0-3 La Fiorita       
Faetano          1-2 Libertas         
Murata           0-1 Pennarossa       
Juvenes/Dogana   2-4 Fiorentino       
[Feb 28]
Domagnano        2-3 Cailungo         
Folgore/Falciano 1-0 Tre Penne        
San Giovanni     1-1 Tre Fiori        
Virtus           bye

Table:

 1.SP La Fiorita (Montegiardino)  6   6  0  0  16- 2  18
 2.SP Libertas (Borgo Maggiore)   7   6  0  1  14- 5  18
 3.SP Tre Penne (San Marino)      6   4  0  2  15- 8  12
 4.SS San Giovanni                7   3  2  2   6- 9  11
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Virtus (Acquaviva)             6   2  4  0   9- 5  10
 6.SS Folgore/Falciano            7   3  1  3   4- 5  10
 7.Tre Fiori (Fiorentino)         6   2  3  1  10- 3   9
 8.SP Domagnano                   7   2  3  2   8- 8   9
 9.Pennarossa (Chiesanuova)       7   3  0  4   5- 7   9
10.SS Murata                      7   1  4  2   7- 5   7
11.Fiorentino                     6   2  1  3   7-11   7
12.Juvenes/Dogana                 6   2  1  3   7-11   7
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.SP Cailungo                    7   1  1  5  10-18   4
14.Cosmos (Serravalle)            6   1  1  4   4-14   4
15.SC Faetano                     7   0  1  6   6-17   1

Playoff Stage



2019/20.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans (karel@rsssf.com)
Last updated: 4 Mar 2021

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2020/21
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.