Serbia 2006/07

Meridian Superliga

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)         22 16  3  3  37-16   51
 2.Partizan (Beograd)              22 13  3  6  32-20   42
 3.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)            22 11  4  7  23-16   37
 4.Mladost (Apatin)                22  9  8  5  19-13   35
 5.Hajduk (Kula)                   22 11  2  9  21-21   35
 6.Bežanija (Novi Beograd)         22  7 12  3  24-17   33
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.OFK Beograd                     22  8  8  6  28-16   32
 8.Banat (Zrenjanin)               22  8  5  9  20-27   29  [*]
 9.Smederevo                       22  6  7  9  17-21   25
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10.Borac (Čačak)                   22  5  7 10  10-17   22
----------------------------------------------------------
11.Voždovac (Beograd)              22  4  6 12  16-31   18
12.Zemun                           22  0  3 19   8-40    3

[*] Budućnost (Banatski Dvor) 'merged' with Banat (Zrenjanin) (a newly
    founded club after Proleter (Zrenjanin) were dissolved at the end of
    2005) and moved to Zrenjanin

NB: top-6 to championship group, bottom-6 to relegation group

Round 1
[Aug 4]
Zemun          1-2 OFK Beograd
[Aug 5]
Bežanija       3-4 Partizan
Hajduk         1-0 Vojvodina
Smederevo      1-2 Mladost
Crvena zvzeda  2-0 Voždovac
[Aug 6]
Borac          0-1 Banat

Round 2
[Aug 12]
Vojvodina      0-2 Borac
Banat          0-2 Bežanija            [in Banatski Dvor]
Mladost        2-0 Zemun
[Aug 13]
Voždovac       1-3 Partizan
OFK Beograd    5-1 Hajduk
Crvena zvezda  1-0 Smederevo

Round 3
[Aug 19]
Hajduk         0-2 Mladost
Smederevo      3-1 Voždovac
Borac          0-0 OFK Beograd
Partizan       2-0 Banat
[Aug 20]
Bežanija       0-0 Vojvodina
[Sep 20]
Zemun          1-2 Crvena zvezda

Round 4
[Aug 26]
Smederevo      2-0 Zemun
Voždovac       1-3 Banat
Mladost        1-0 Borac
[Aug 27]
Vojvodina      1-0 Partizan
OFK Beograd    1-1 Bežanija
Crvena zvezda  3-1 Hajduk

Round 5
[Sep 9]
Zemun          0-0 Voždovac
Banat          0-0 Vojvodina 
Bežanija       2-0 Mladost 
Hajduk         1-0 Smederevo
Partizan       0-1 OFK Beograd
[Sep 10]
Borac          0-2 Crvena zvezda 

Round 6
[Sep 16]
Zemun          0-1 Hajduk 
OFK Beograd    3-0 Banat 
Smederevo      1-0 Borac
Voždovac       1-0 Vojvodina 
[Sep 17]
Mladost        1-0 Partizan
Crvena zvezda  1-1 Bežanija

Round 7 [Sep 23]
Partizan       0-0 Crvena zvezda
Banat          0-0 Mladost 
Bežanija       0-0 Smederevo
Borac          1-0 Zemun
Hajduk         2-0 Voždovac 
Vojvodina      1-2 OFK Beograd

Round 8
[Sep 30]
Voždovac       1-1 OFK Beograd
Mladost        2-0 Vojvodina
Hajduk         1-0 Borac
[Oct 1]
Zemun          0-1 Bežanija
Smederevo      2-2 Partizan
Crvena zvezda  2-0 Banat

Round 9
[Oct 14]
Banat          0-0 Smederevo
Bežanija       1-0 Hajduk
Borac          0-1 Voždovac
Vojvodina      0-1 Crvena zvezda
[Oct 15]
OFK Beograd    2-0 Mladost
Partizan       2-0 Zemun

Round 10 [Oct 21]
Voždovac       0-0 Mladost
Smederevo      0-0 Vojvodina
Zemun          0-1 Banat
Hajduk         0-1 Partizan
Borac          1-1 Bežanija
Crvena zvezda  1-0 OFK Beograd

Round 11
[Oct 28]
Banat          1-0 Hajduk
Bežanija       1-1 Voždovac
Vojvodina      2-1 Zemun
Partizan       2-0 Borac
[Oct 29]
OFK Beograd    0-0 Smederevo
Mladost        0-1 Crvena zvezda

Round 12
[Nov 4]
Voždovac       2-0 Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd    3-0 Zemun
Banat          0-1 Borac
Mladost        3-0 Smederevo
[Nov 5]
Vojvodina      1-0 Hajduk
Partizan       1-3 Bežanija  

Round 13
[Nov 11]
Zemun          1-1 Mladost
Partizan       2-0 Voždovac
Hajduk         2-0 OFK Beograd
Borac          2-1 Vojvodina
Bežanija       2-2 Banat
[Nov 12]
Smederevo      1-2 Crvena zvezda

Round 14
[Nov 18]
Mladost        1-0 Hajduk
OFK Beograd    0-0 Borac
Banat          1-2 Partizan
Crvena zvezda  5-0 Zemun
Vojvodina      1-0 Bežanija    
[Nov 19]
Voždovac       3-0 Smederevo

Round 15
[Nov 25]
Zemun          0-1 Smederevo
Borac          0-0 Mladost
Banat          2-0 Voždovac  
[Nov 26]
Partizan       0-1 Vojvodina
Hajduk         0-2 Crvena zvezda
Bežanija       0-0 OFK Beograd

Round 16
[Dec 2]
Mladost        1-1 Bežanija
Crvena zvezda  2-1 Borac
Vojvodina      4-2 Banat
Voždovac       1-1 Zemun
Smederevo      1-1 Hajduk
[Dec 3]
OFK Beograd    1-1 Partizan

Round 17
[Feb 17]
Vojvodina      1-0 Voždovac 
Partizan       1-0 Mladost
Hajduk         1-0 Zemun
Banat          1-0 OFK Beograd
Borac          0-0 Smederevo
[Feb 18]
Bežanija       1-1 Crvena zvezda

Round 18 [Feb 24]
OFK Beograd    0-1 Vojvodina
Voždovac       1-2 Hajduk
Zemun          0-2 Borac
Smederevo      2-0 Bežanija    
Mladost        1-1 Banat
Crvena zvezda  2-4 Partizan

Round 19
[Mar 3]
Partizan       2-1 Smederevo
Bežanija       2-0 Zemun
Vojvodina      1-1 Mladost
Banat          1-4 Crvena zvezda
Borac          0-3 Hajduk
[Mar 4]
OFK Beograd    6-2 Voždovac 

Round 20
[Mar 10]
Zemun          1-2 Partizan
Voždovac       0-0 Borac
Crvena zvezda  0-3 Vojvodina
Smederevo      0-1 Banat
Mladost        0-0 OFK Beograd
[Mar 11]
Hajduk         1-1 Bežanija

Round 21
[Mar 17]
OFK Beograd    0-1 Crvena zvezda
Banat          2-1 Zemun
Vojvodina      1-0 Smederevo
Mladost        1-0 Voždovac 
[Mar 18]
Partizan       0-1 Hajduk
Bežanija       0-0 Borac

Round 22
[Mar 31]
Voždovac       0-1 Bežanija 
Hajduk         2-1 Banat
Smederevo      2-1 OFK Beograd
[Apr 1]
Borac          0-1 Partizan
Zemun          1-4 Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda  2-0 Mladost

Final Table: 

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)         22 16  3  3  37-16   51
 2.Partizan (Beograd)              22 13  3  6  32-20   42
 3.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)            22 11  4  7  23-16   37
 4.Mladost (Apatin)                22  9  8  5  19-13   35
 5.Hajduk (Kula)                   22 11  2  9  21-21   35
 6.Bežanija (Novi Beograd)         22  7 12  3  24-17   33
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.OFK Beograd                     22  8  8  6  28-16   32
 8.Banat (Zrenjanin)               22  8  5  9  20-27   29  [*]
 9.Smederevo                       22  6  7  9  17-21   25
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10.Borac (Čačak)                   22  5  7 10  10-17   22
----------------------------------------------------------
11.Voždovac (Beograd)              22  4  6 12  16-31   18
12.Zemun                           22  0  3 19   8-40    3

[*] Budućnost (Banatski Dvor) 'merged' with Banat (Zrenjanin) (a newly
    founded club after Proleter (Zrenjanin) were dissolved at the end of
    2005) and moved to Zrenjanin

NB: top-6 to championship group, bottom-6 to relegation group

Championship Group

Final Table: 

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)         32 23  5  4  55-27   74  Champions
 2.Partizan (Beograd)              32 18  3 11  47-31   57
 3.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)            32 16  6 10  38-25   54
 4.Bežanija (Novi Beograd)         32 12 12  8  36-31   48
 5.Hajduk (Kula)                   32 14  4 14  29-30   46
 6.Mladost (Apatin)                32 11  8 13  25-33   41

Round 23 [Apr 7]
Crvena zvezda  1-3 Bežanija 
Partizan       2-0 Hajduk
Vojvodina      4-1 Mladost

Round 24 [Apr 11]
Bežanija       1-0 Mladost
Hajduk         0-0 Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda  1-0 Partizan

Round 25 
[Apr 14]
Partizan       1-0 Bežanija 
Vojvodina      0-0 Crvena zvezda
[Apr 15]
Mladost        1-0 Hajduk

Round 26 
[Apr 21]
Bežanija       1-0 Hajduk
Crvena zvezda  2-1 Mladost
[Apr 22]
Partizan       1-0 Vojvodina

Round 27 
[Apr 27]
Mladost        0-2 Partizan
[Apr 28]
Vojvodina      3-0 Bežanija 
Hajduk         1-2 Crvena zvezda

Round 28 [May 2]
Bežanija       2-4 Crvena zvezda
Hajduk         3-0 Partizan
Mladost        0-1 Vojvodina

Round 29 [May 5]
Mladost        1-0 Bežanija
Vojvodina      1-0 Hajduk
Partizan       1-2 Crvena zvezda

Round 30 
[May 11]
Crvena zvezda  4-2 Vojvodina
[May 12]
Bežanija       2-1 Partizan
Hajduk         2-1 Mladost

Round 31 
[May 19]
Hajduk         1-0 Bežanija 
Mladost        0-1 Crvena zvezda
[May 20]
Vojvodina      2-0 Partizan

Round 32 [May 26]
Bežanija       3-2 Vojvodina
Partizan       7-1 Mladost
Crvena zvezda  1-1 Hajduk

Final Table: 

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)         32 23  5  4  55-27   74  Champions
 2.Partizan (Beograd)              32 18  3 11  47-31   57
 3.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)            32 16  6 10  38-25   54
 4.Bežanija (Novi Beograd)         32 12 12  8  36-31   48
 5.Hajduk (Kula)                   32 14  4 14  29-30   46
 6.Mladost (Apatin)                32 11  8 13  25-33   41

Relegation Group 

Final Table:

 7.OFK Beograd                     32 14  8 10  49-29   50
 8.Smederevo                       32 12  7 13  33-40   43
 9.Banat (Zrenjanin)               32 12  6 14  36-44   42  [*]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10.Borac (Čačak)                   32 10  8 14  26-30   38  Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------------------
11.Voždovac (Beograd)              32 10  7 15  33-45   37  Relegated
12.Zemun                           32  1  4 27  22-64    7  Relegated

[*] Budućnost (Banatski Dvor) 'merged' with Banat (Zrenjanin) (a newly
    founded club after Proleter (Zrenjanin) were dissolved at the end of
    2005) and moved to Zrenjanin

Round 23 [Apr 7]
OFK Beograd    2-0 Zemun
Banat          0-1 Voždovac  
Smederevo      1-0 Borac   

Round 24 [Apr 14]
Zemun          3-1 Borac
Voždovac       4-1 Smederevo
OFK Beograd    2-1 Banat

Round 25 [Apr 21]
Banat          3-2 Zemun
Smederevo      3-2 OFK Beograd
Borac          1-0 Voždovac 

Round 26 [Apr 28]
Zemun          2-2 Voždovac 
OFK Beograd    4-1 Borac
Banat          1-0 Smederevo

Round 27 [May 2]
Smederevo      4-2 Zemun
Borac          3-0 Banat
Voždovac       1-0 OFK Beograd

Round 28 [May 5]
Zemun          0-2 OFK Beograd
Voždovac       1-4 Banat
Borac          2-0 Smederevo

Round 29 [May 12]
Borac          3-1 Zemun
Smederevo      2-1 Voždovac 
Banat          1-2 OFK Beograd

Round 30 [May 19]
Zemun          1-2 Banat
OFK Beograd    4-0 Smederevo
Voždovac       1-0 Borac

Round 31 [May 26]
Voždovac       3-2 Zemun
Borac          3-1 OFK Beograd
Smederevo      3-2 Banat

Round 32 [May 30]
Zemun          1-2 Smederevo
Banat          2-2 Borac
OFK Beograd    2-3 Voždovac 

Final Table:

 7.OFK Beograd                     32 14  8 10  49-29   50
 8.Smederevo                       32 12  7 13  33-40   43
 9.Banat (Zrenjanin)               32 12  6 14  36-44   42  [*]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10.Borac (Čačak)                   32 10  8 14  26-30   38  Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------------------
11.Voždovac (Beograd)              32 10  7 15  33-45   37  Relegated
12.Zemun                           32  1  4 27  22-64    7  Relegated

[*] Budućnost (Banatski Dvor) 'merged' with Banat (Zrenjanin) (a newly
    founded club after Proleter (Zrenjanin) were dissolved at the end of
    2005) and moved to Zrenjanin

[*] Budućnost (Banatski Dvor) 'merged' with Banat (Zrenjanin) (a newly
    founded club after Proleter (Zrenjanin) were dissolved at the end of
    2005) and moved to Zrenjanin


Promotion/Relegation Playoff

NB: winners of Second level playoff against 10th first level team

First Leg [Jun 23]
Napredak       0-0 Borac Čačak

Second Leg [Jun 27]
Borac Čačak    1-0 Napredak

NB: Borac Čačak remain at 1st level



SERBIA CUP 2006/07

1/16 finals
[Sep 20]
Partizan (Beograd, 1)         3-0 CSK Pivara (Celarevo, 2)
     [Lomic 41, Markovski 47, Jovetic 85]
Vojvodina (Novi Sad, 1)       4-1 BASK (Beograd, 2)
     [Boskovic 54pen, 62, 66, Dobric 79  Jovancic 30pen]
Bezanija (Novi Beograd, 1)    4-0 Macva (Sabac, 2)
     [Lazetic 39, 82, 84, 90]
Radnicki (Nis, 2)             3-0 Hajduk (Kula, 1)
     [Galic 34, V. Milenkovic 67, Ignjatovic 90]
Mladenovac (Mladenovac, 2)    2-1 Smederevo (Smederevo, 1)
     [Stanisavljevic 7, Useni 73  Bogdanovic 11]
Spartak (Subotica, 2)         0-2 Mladost (Apatin, 1)
     [Kopunovic 19, Kekic 33]
Big bull (Bacinci, 3)         0-4 OFK Beograd (Beograd, 1)
     [Bakovic 23, Milovac 44, Simic 53, Bajalica 75]
Timok (Zajecar, 3)            0-1 Banat (Zrenjanin, 1)
     [Baljak 76]
Teleoptik (Zemun, 3)          2-2 Vozdovac (Beograd, 1)           [4-5 pen]
     [Bojovic 20, G. Vujovic 85pen  Kolakovic 69pen, Djurdjic 73]
Mokra Gora (Zubin Potok, 4)   1-1 Borac (Cacak, 1)                [3-2 pen]
     [Boljkovic 60  Dmitrovic 28pen]
Obilic (Beograd, 2)           0-3 Vlasina (Vlasotince, 2)         [in Pancevo]
     [Spasic 18, Todorovic 27, 84]
Srem (Sremska Mitrovica, 2)   1-0 Rad (Beograd, 2)
     [Savicevic 84]
Napredak (Krusevac, 2)        3-0 Habitpharm Javor (Ivanjica, 2)
     [Gajic 42, Veljovic 53, R. Pavlovic 55]
Jedinstvo Putevi (Uzice, 4)   1-3 Cukaricki Stankom (Beograd, 2)
     [Nikolic 62  Brajovic 17, 43, Blazic 74]
[Oct 25]
Crvena zvezda (Beograd, 1)    3-0 Sevojno (Sevojno, 2)
     [Raskovic 55, 78, Basta 83]
Zemun (Zemun, 1)              1-1 Radnicki (Pirot, 2)             [3-5 pen]
     [Isidorovic 39; Ciric 15]

1/8 Finals
[Oct 25]
Mladost (Apatin, 1)           2-0 OFK Beograd (Beograd, 1)
     [Drakulic 25pen, Srdjan Radosavljev 73]
Banat (Zrenjanin, 1)          1-1 Napredak (Krusevac, 2)          [8-7 pen]
     [Radjenovic 41; Gajic 82]
Vozdovac (Beograd, 1)         1-2 Cukaricki Stankom (Beograd, 2)
     [Drinic 90+3; Gogic 3, Blazic 75]
Partizan (Beograd, 1)         2-0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica, 2)
     [Jovetic 24, Markovski 83]
Mladenovac (Mladenovac, 2)    0-1 Vojvodina (Novi Sad, 1)
     [Despotovic 67]
Vlasina (Vlasotince, 2)       0-0 Bezanija (Novi Beograd, 1)      [2-4 pen]
[Nov 8]
Mokra Gora (Zubin Potok, 4)   1-2 Crvena zvezda (Beograd, 1)
     [Uljarevic 26; Joksimovic 42, Milovanovic 67]
Radnicki (Pirot, 2)           3-1 Radnicki (Nis, 2)
     [Stojanovic 23, 88, Mancic 43; Mitic 59]

Quarterfinals [Mar 14]
Mladost (Apatin, 1)           0-3 Partizan (Beograd, 1)
     [Jovetic 10, Smiljanic 15pen, N. Marinkovic 52]
Banat (Zrenjanin, 1)          1-0 Bezanija (Novi Beograd, 1)
     [Zoric 88]
Cukaricki St. (Beograd, 2)    0-2 Crvena zvezda (Beograd, 1) 
     [Purovic 64, Trisovic 82]
Radnicki (Pirot, 2)           1-2 Vojvodina (Novi Sad, 1)
     [Kaludjerovic 72; Despotovic 22, Tadic 55]

Semifinals [Apr 18]
Crvena zvezda (Beograd, 1)    1-0 Partizan (Beograd, 1)
     [Milijas 15]
Vojvodina (Novi Sad, 1)       1-0 Banat (Zrenjanin, 1)
     [Despotovic 76pen]

Final [May 15, Partizan stadium, Beograd; att: 17,000]
Crvena zvezda (Beograd, 1)    2-0 Vojvodina (Novi Sad, 1)    
     [Koroman 63, Djokic 85]
      CRVENA ZVEZDA: Randjelovic, Basta, Tutoric, Gueye, Andjelkovic,
                     Castillo, Raskovic (Burzanovic 55), Milijas,
                     Milovanovic, Koroman (Joksimovic 83), Purovic
                     (Djokic 73). Coach: Bosko Djurovski.
      VOJVODINA:     Kahriman, Stosic, Pekaric, Djuric, Petkovic,
                     Kacar (Sikimic 73), Popovic, Buac (Pantelic 64),
                     Davidov, Tadic (Smiljanic 77), Despotovic.
                     Coach: Milovan Rajevac.
      Ref: Dejan Delevic (Beograd).



Second Level 2006/07


Prva Liga Telekom Srbija

Final Table:

 1.Mladost (Lučani)                38 24 10  4  49-19   82  Promoted
 2.Čukarički Stankom (Beograd)     38 20 10  8  42-15   70  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Napredak (Kruševac)             38 19  8 11  52-38   65  Promotion Playoff
 4.BSK (Borča)                     38 16 14  8  55-35   62  [2 2 0 0 3-1 6]  Promotion Playoff
 5.Rad (Beograd)                   38 18  8 12  53-34   62  [2 0 0 2 1-3 0]  Promotion Playoff
 6.Radnički (Pirot)                38 17  8 13  52-36   59  [2 1 1 0 4-1 4]  Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Sevojno (Sevojno)               38 17  8 13  47-42   59  [2 0 1 1 1-4 1]
 8.ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)           38 13 17  8  38-26   56
 9.Vlasina (Vlasotince)            38 14 14 10  38-37   56
10.Mladenovac (Mladenovac)         38 15 10 13  55-44   55
11.Radnički (Niš)                  38 14 13 11  45-35   55
12.Habitpharm Javor (Ivanjica)     38 15  9 14  35-42   54
13.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)         38 15  8 15  45-51   53  [*]
14.Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)        38 13  9 16  39-47   48
----------------------------------------------------------
15.Inđjija (Inđjija)               38 11 13 14  42-51   46  Relegated
16.Dinamo (Vranje)                 38 10 15 13  33-37   45  Relegated
17.Mačva (Šabac)                   38 10 11 17  26-49   41  Relegated
18.BASK (Beograd)                  38  8 11 19  32-46   35  Relegated
19.Spartak (Subotica)              38  6  8 24  35-64   26  Relegated
20.Obilić (Beograd)                38  0  6 32  16-81    6  Relegated

[*] home ground suspended for 12 matches, playing in Ivanjica

Round 1 [Aug 12]
Čukarički      2-0 Spartak
Srem           2-1 Javor
Mladenovac     1-2 Napredak
Radnički Niš   1-1 Mladost Lučani
Obilić         1-1 BASK
Radnički Pirot 3-0 BSK Borča
Rad            2-1 ČSK Pivara
Novi Pazar     0-1 Dinamo Vranje          [in Ivanjica]
Sevojno        3-2 Mačva
Vlasina        0-0 Inđjija

Round 2 
[Aug 19]
Spartak        1-2 Inđjija
Dinamo Vranje  1-2 Sevojno
ČSK Pivara     2-1 Novi Pazar
BSK Borča      2-1 Rad
BASK           2-0 Radnički Pirot
Mladost Lučani 2-0 Obilić
Napredak       4-1 Radnički Niš
Čukarički      0-0 Srem
[Aug 20]
Mačva          0-0 Vlasina
Javor          1-2 Mladenovac

Round 3
[Aug 26] 
Mladenovac     0-0 Čukarički 
Radnički Niš   3-0 Javor 
Obilić         0-0 Napredak               [in Pancevo]
Rad            1-1 BASK 
Novi Pazar     2-0 BSK Borča              [in Ivanjica]
Sevojno        1-0 ČSK Pivara 
Inđjija        0-0 Mačva 
[Aug 27] 
Srem           1-1 Spartak 
Radnički Pirot 0-1 Mladost Lučani 
Vlasina        1-0 Dinamo Vranje 

Round 4 [Aug 30]
Spartak        0-1 Mačva
Dinamo Vranje  2-0 Inđjija
ČSK Pivara     1-0 Vlasina
BSK Borča      1-1 Sevojno
BASK           1-0 Novi Pazar
Mladost Lučani 2-1 Rad
Napredak       1-0 Radnički Pirot
Javor          2-1 Obilić
Čukarički      1-0 Radnički Niš
Srem           3-0 Mladenovac

Round 5 
[Sep 2]
Mladenovac     3-1 Spartak
Radnički Niš   2-0 Srem
Obilić         0-1 Čukarički    
Rad            1-0 Napredak
Novi Pazar     0-1 Mladost Lučani         [in Ivanjica]
Sevojno        0-1 BASK
Inđjija        1-1 ČSK Pivara
[Sep 3]
Radnički Pirot 2-0 Javor                  [in Paracin]
Vlasina        1-1 BSK Borča
Mačva          1-1 Dinamo Vranje

Round 6 
[Sep 9]
Spartak        2-2 Dinamo Vranje
ČSK Pivara     1-1 Mačva
BSK Borča      4-1 Inđjija
Mladost Lučani 1-0 Sevojno
Napredak       3-1 Novi Pazar
Čukarički      2-0 Radnički Pirot
Mladenovac     3-3 Radnički Niš
[Sep 10]
BASK           0-0 Vlasina
Javor          2-0 Rad
Srem           3-0 Obilić

Round 7 [Sep 13]
Radnički Niš   2-1 Spartak
Obilić         0-2 Mladenovac             [in Pancevo]
Radnički Pirot 1-0 Srem                   [in Paracin]
Rad            0-0 Čukarički    
Novi Pazar     1-1 Javor                  [in Badnjevac]
Sevojno        1-1 Napredak
Vlasina        2-1 Mladost Lučani
Inđjija        1-1 BASK
Mačva          1-1 BSK Borča
Dinamo Vranje  0-0 ČSK Pivara

Round 8
[Sep 16]
Spartak        0-1 ČSK Pivara
BSK Borča      2-1 Dinamo Vranje
Mladost Lučani 3-1 Inđjija
Napredak       3-2 Vlasina
Čukarički      3-0 Novi Pazar
Mladenovac     1-0 Radnički Pirot
Radnički Niš   2-0 Obilić
[Sep 17] 
BASK           0-2 Mačva
Javor          0-0 Sevojno
Srem           1-0 Rad

Round 9 
[Sep 23]
Rad            1-0 Mladenovac
Novi Pazar     3-1 Srem
Sevojno        1-1 Čukarički    
Inđjija        2-1 Napredak
Dinamo Vranje  0-0 BASK
ČSK Pivara     0-0 BSK Borča
[Sep 24]
Obilić         0-0 Spartak
Radnički Pirot 0-0 Radnički Niš
Vlasina        0-0 Javor
Mačva          0-1 Mladost Lučani

Round 10
[Sep 29] 
Spartak        2-0 BSK Borča
Mladost Lučani 3-1 Dinamo Vranje
Napredak       2-0 Mačva
Čukarički      5-1 Vlasina
Mladenovac     2-1 Novi Pazar
Radnički Niš   1-1 Rad
Obilić         1-3 Radnički Pirot
[Sep 30]
BASK           1-1 ČSK Pivara
Javor          0-2 Inđjija
Srem           1-0 Sevojno

Round 11 [Oct 4]
Radnički Pirot 6-2 Spartak                [in Paracin]
Rad            1-1 Obilić
Novi Pazar     3-2 Radnički Niš           [in Badnjevac]
Sevojno        2-1 Mladenovac
Vlasina        1-1 Srem
Inđjija        1-1 Čukarički              [in Sremska Mitrovica]
Mačva          1-1 Javor
Dinamo Vranje  1-0 Napredak
ČSK Pivara     1-1 Mladost Lučani
BSK Borča      2-2 BASK

Round 12 
[Oct 7]
Spartak        1-3 BASK
Mladost Lučani 3-0 BSK Borča
Napredak       1-0 ČSK Pivara
Čukarički      3-0 Mačva
Mladenovac     1-1 Vlasina
Radnički Niš   2-0 Sevojno
Obilić         1-1 Novi Pazar
[Oct 8]
Javor          1-0 Dinamo Vranje
Srem           0-0 Inđjija
Radnički Pirot 2-1 Rad                    [in Paracin]

Round 13 
[Oct 14]
Rad            1-1 Spartak
Novi Pazar     2-2 Radnički Pirot         [in Badnjevac]
Sevojno        1-0 Obilić
Inđjija        2-3 Mladenovac
Dinamo Vranje  0-0 Čukarički    
ČSK Pivara     3-0 Javor
BSK Borča      0-1 Napredak
BASK           1-2 Mladost Lučani
[Oct 15]
Vlasina        0-0 Radnički Niš
Mačva          1-2 Srem

Round 14 [Oct 18]
Spartak        0-1 Mladost Lučani
Napredak       2-1 BASK
Javor          1-0 BSK Borča
Čukarički      1-0 ČSK Pivara
Srem           0-2 Dinamo Vranje
Mladenovac     1-0 Mačva
Radnički Niš   2-0 Inđjija
Obilić         0-1 Vlasina
Radnički Pirot 1-1 Sevojno
Rad            2-0 Novi Pazar

Round 15 
[Oct 21]
Novi Pazar     1-0 Spartak
Sevojno        2-1 Rad
Inđjija        3-1 Obilić
Dinamo Vranje  0-0 Mladenovac
ČSK Pivara     5-1 Srem
BSK Borča      1-0 Čukarički    
BASK           1-0 Javor
Mladost Lučani 2-0 Napredak
[Oct 22]
Vlasina        2-2 Radnički Pirot
Mačva          1-1 Radnički Niš

Round 16 
[Oct 28]
Spartak        1-2 Napredak
Čukarički      2-1 BASK
Mladenovac     1-1 ČSK Pivara
Radnički Niš   0-0 Dinamo Vranje
Obilić         1-2 Mačva
Rad            1-0 Vlasina
Novi Pazar     1-1 Sevojno
[Oct 29]
Javor          0-2 Mladost Lučani
Srem           0-0 BSK Borča
Radnički Pirot 4-0 Inđjija

Round 17 
[Nov 4]
Sevojno        1-0 Spartak
Inđjija        1-0 Rad
Dinamo Vranje  4-0 Obilić
ČSK Pivara     0-1 Radnički Niš
BSK Borča      1-1 Mladenovac
BASK           2-0 Srem
Mladost Lučani 0-1 Čukarički    
Napredak       0-1 Javor
[Nov 5]
Vlasina        1-1 Novi Pazar
Mačva          0-0 Radnički Pirot

Round 18 
[Nov 11]
Čukarički      1-0 Napredak
Mladenovac     2-1 BASK
Radnički Niš   0-2 BSK Borča
Obilić         0-1 ČSK Pivara
Rad            1-1 Mačva
Novi Pazar     1-0 Inđjija
Sevojno        2-2 Vlasina
Spartak        2-0 Javor
[Nov 12]
Srem           0-1 Mladost Lučani
Radnički Pirot 3-0 Dinamo Vranje

Round 19 
[Nov 18]
Inđjija        2-0 Sevojno
Dinamo Vranje  0-0 Rad
ČSK Pivara     2-0 Radnički Pirot
BSK Borča      5-0 Obilić
BASK           0-0 Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani 2-0 Mladenovac
Napredak       1-1 Srem
[Nov 19]
Vlasina        1-0 Spartak
Mačva          1-0 Novi Pazar
Javor          1-0 Čukarički    

Round 20 
[Nov 25]
Spartak        0-1 Čukarički    
Napredak       1-0 Mladenovac
Mladost Lučani 2-0 Radnički Niš
BASK           1-1 Obilić
BSK Borča      2-0 Radnički Pirot
ČSK Pivara     1-0 Rad
Dinamo Vranje  1-0 Novi Pazar
Inđjija        3-0 Vlasina
[Nov 26]
Javor          1-0 Srem
Mačva          1-0 Sevojno

Round 21 
[Dec 2]
Inđjija        1-1 Spartak
Sevojno        1-2 Dinamo Vranje
Novi Pazar     0-0 ČSK Pivara
Rad            0-1 BSK Borča
Obilić         0-1 Mladost Lučani
Radnički Niš   1-2 Napredak
Mladenovac     2-2 Javor
[Dec 3]
Vlasina        4-0 Mačva
Radnički Pirot 2-0 BASK
Srem           0-1 Čukarički    

Round 22
[Mar 2]
Čukarički      0-0 Mladenovac
[Mar 3]
Spartak        1-1 Srem
Javor          1-0 Radnički Niš
Napredak       2-0 Obilić
Mladost Lučani 0-1 Radnički Pirot
BSK Borča      2-0 Novi Pazar
ČSK Pivara     1-0 Sevojno
[Mar 4]
BASK           0-3 Rad
Dinamo Vranje  0-3 Vlasina
Mačva          0-3 Inđjija

Round 23
[Mar 9]
Rad            1-1 Mladost Lučani
[Mar 10]
Inđjija        1-1 Dinamo Vranje
Sevojno        1-0 BSK Borča
Novi Pazar     2-1 BASK
Radnički Pirot 2-1 Napredak
Obilić         1-3 Javor
Radnički Niš   2-0 Čukarički    
Mladenovac     4-0 Srem
[Mar 11]
Mačva          2-1 Spartak
Vlasina        1-0 ČSK Pivara

Round 24
[Mar 16]
BSK Borča      1-1 Vlasina
[Mar 17]
Spartak        1-0 Mladenovac
Čukarički      1-0 Obilić
Javor          2-0 Radnički Pirot
Napredak       0-3 Rad
Mladost Lučani 0-0 Novi Pazar
ČSK Pivara     1-0 Inđjija
BASK           0-1 Sevojno
[Mar 18]
Srem           1-1 Radnički Niš
Dinamo Vranje  0-0 Mačva

Round 25 [Mar 25]
Dinamo Vranje  1-1 Spartak
Mačva          0-1 ČSK Pivara
Inđjija        2-2 BSK Borča
Vlasina        2-1 BASK
Sevojno        2-2 Mladost Lučani
Novi Pazar     2-0 Napredak
Rad            2-0 Javor
Radnički Pirot 0-1 Čukarički
Obilić         0-2 Srem
Radnički Niš   1-1 Mladenovac

Round 26  
[Mar 30]  
Napredak       1-0 Sevojno
[Mar 31]  
Spartak        1-0 Radnički Niš
Mladenovac     3-1 Obilić
Čukarički      3-0 Rad
Javor          2-0 Novi Pazar
Mladost Lučani 1-0 Vlasina
BSK Borča      3-0 Mačva
ČSK Pivara     1-1 Dinamo Vranje
[Apr 1]  
Srem           3-0 Radnički Pirot
BASK           2-0 Inđjija

Round 27  
[Apr 6]  
Inđjija        1-1 Mladost Lučani
[Apr 7]  
ČSK Pivara     1-0 Spartak
Dinamo Vranje  1-1 BSK Borča
Mačva          1-0 BASK
Vlasina        1-0 Napredak
Sevojno        3-0 Javor
Novi Pazar     1-0 Čukarički
Rad            2-0 Srem
Radnički Pirot 3-1 Mladenovac
Obilić         1-3 Radnički Niš

Round 28  
[Apr 13]  
Mladenovac     0-2 Rad
[Apr 14]  
Spartak        4-0 Obilić
Radnički Niš   1-1 Radnički Pirot
Čukarički      1-2 Sevojno
Javor          2-0 Vlasina
Napredak       3-1 Inđjija
Mladost Lučani 1-0 Mačva
BSK Borča      1-1 ČSK Pivara
[Apr 15]  
Srem           2-0 Novi Pazar
BASK           1-0 Dinamo Vranje

Round 29  
[Apr 20]  
Sevojno        5-1 Srem
[Apr 21]  
BSK Borča      7-1 Spartak
ČSK Pivara     1-1 BASK
Inđjija        1-1 Javor
Novi Pazar     1-0 Mladenovac
Rad            2-1 Radnički Niš
[Apr 22]  
Dinamo Vranje  1-1 Mladost Lučani
Mačva          0-0 Napredak
Vlasina        1-0 Čukarički
Radnički Pirot 3-2 Obilić

Round 30 [Apr 25]  
Spartak        1-0 Radnički Pirot
Obilić         0-4 Rad
Radnički Niš   4-1 Novi Pazar
Mladenovac     4-1 Sevojno
Srem           3-0 Vlasina
Čukarički      1-0 Inđjija
Javor          1-0 Mačva
Napredak       1-1 Dinamo Vranje
Mladost Lučani 1-1 ČSK Pivara
BASK           0-1 BSK Borča

Round 31  
[Apr 28]  
BSK Borča      0-1 Mladost Lučani
ČSK Pivara     2-2 Napredak
Inđjija        3-1 Srem
Sevojno        1-0 Radnički Niš
Novi Pazar     2-1 Obilić
Rad            2-0 Radnički Pirot
[Apr 29]  
BASK           1-1 Spartak
Dinamo Vranje  1-0 Javor
Mačva          1-0 Čukarički
Vlasina        1-0 Mladenovac

Round 32  
[May 4]  
Javor          1-1 ČSK Pivara
[May 5]  
Spartak        0-2 Rad
Obilić         0-3 Sevojno
Radnički Niš   0-0 Vlasina
Mladenovac     3-0 Inđjija
Čukarički      3-0 Dinamo Vranje
Napredak       2-2 BSK Borča
Mladost Lučani 1-0 BASK
[May 6]  
Radnički Pirot 3-0 Novi Pazar
Srem           0-1 Mačva

Round 33 [May 9]  
Mladost Lučani 2-0 Spartak
BASK           0-2 Napredak
BSK Borča      2-0 Javor
ČSK Pivara     1-1 Čukarički
Dinamo Vranje  2-0 Srem
Mačva          0-5 Mladenovac
Inđjija        0-0 Radnički Niš
Vlasina        3-1 Obilić
Sevojno        0-3 Radnički Pirot
Novi Pazar     3-2 Rad

Round 34  
[May 12]  
Spartak        3-4 Novi Pazar
Rad            3-0 Sevojno
Obilić         0-2 Inđjija
Radnički Niš   3-1 Mačva
Mladenovac     2-1 Dinamo Vranje
Čukarički      0-0 BSK Borča
Javor          1-0 BASK
Napredak       2-0 Mladost Lučani
[May 13]  
Radnički Pirot 0-0 Vlasina
Srem           2-0 ČSK Pivara

Round 35  
[May 18]  
Vlasina        2-1 Rad
[May 19]  
Napredak       5-2 Spartak
Mladost Lučani 0-0 Javor
BSK Borča      3-3 Srem
ČSK Pivara     1-1 Mladenovac
Inđjija        2-1 Radnički Pirot 
Sevojno        2-3 Novi Pazar
[May 20]  
BASK           0-2 Čukarički      
Dinamo Vranje  0-1 Radnički Niš   
Mačva          2-0 Obilić

Round 36  
[May 23]  
Spartak        0-1 Sevojno
Novi Pazar     3-1 Vlasina
Rad            3-1 Inđjija
Radnički Pirot 3-0 Mačva
Radnički Niš   1-0 ČSK Pivara
Mladenovac     1-2 BSK Borča
Srem           2-0 BASK
Čukarički      0-0 Mladost Lučani
Javor          3-3 Napredak
[May 30]  
Obilić         1-2 Dinamo Vranje

Round 37 [May 27]  
Javor          3-1 Spartak
Napredak       1-0 Čukarički
Mladost Lučani 2-0 Srem
BASK           2-3 Mladenovac
BSK Borča      1-0 Radnički Niš
ČSK Pivara     3-0 Obilić
Dinamo Vranje  0-1 Radnički Pirot
Mačva          1-2 Rad
Inđjija        1-1 Novi Pazar
Vlasina        0-1 Sevojno

Round 38 [Jun 3]  
Spartak        1-2 Vlasina
Sevojno        4-1 Inđjija
Novi Pazar     3-1 Macva
Rad            3-2 Dinamo Vranje
Radnički Pirot 0-0 ČSK Pivara
Obilić         0-2 BSK Borča
Radnički Niš   3-2 BASK
Mladenovac     1-2 Mladost Lučani
Srem           1-0 Napredak
Čukarički      3-0 Javor

Final Table:

 1.Mladost (Lučani)                38 24 10  4  49-19   82  Promoted
 2.Čukarički Stankom (Beograd)     38 20 10  8  42-15   70  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Napredak (Kruševac)             38 19  8 11  52-38   65  Promotion Playoff
 4.BSK (Borča)                     38 16 14  8  55-35   62  [2 2 0 0 3-1 6]  Promotion Playoff
 5.Rad (Beograd)                   38 18  8 12  53-34   62  [2 0 0 2 1-3 0]  Promotion Playoff
 6.Radnički (Pirot)                38 17  8 13  52-36   59  [2 1 1 0 4-1 4]  Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Sevojno (Sevojno)               38 17  8 13  47-42   59  [2 0 1 1 1-4 1]
 8.ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)           38 13 17  8  38-26   56
 9.Vlasina (Vlasotince)            38 14 14 10  38-37   56
10.Mladenovac (Mladenovac)         38 15 10 13  55-44   55
11.Radnički (Niš)                  38 14 13 11  45-35   55
12.Habitpharm Javor (Ivanjica)     38 15  9 14  35-42   54
13.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)         38 15  8 15  45-51   53  [*]
14.Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)        38 13  9 16  39-47   48
----------------------------------------------------------
15.Inđjija (Inđjija)               38 11 13 14  42-51   46  Relegated
16.Dinamo (Vranje)                 38 10 15 13  33-37   45  Relegated
17.Mačva (Šabac)                   38 10 11 17  26-49   41  Relegated
18.BASK (Beograd)                  38  8 11 19  32-46   35  Relegated
19.Spartak (Subotica)              38  6  8 24  35-64   26  Relegated
20.Obilić (Beograd)                38  0  6 32  16-81    6  Relegated

[*] home ground suspended for 12 matches, playing in Ivanjica

NB: 2nd level reduced to 18 clubs and 3rd level to 4 groups 
    of 16 for 2007/08


Second Level Playoff

Semifinals [Jun 6 and 10]

First Legs
[Jun 6]
Radnički Pirot 0-0 Napredak
[Jun 7]
Rad            1-2 BSK Borča

Second Legs
[Jun 9]
Napredak       2-0 Radnički Pirot 
[Jun 10]
BSK Borča      2-1 Rad

Final 

First Leg [Jun 14]
BSK Borča      2-1 Napredak 

Second Leg [Jun 17]
Napredak       2-0 BSK Borča  

Promotion/Relegation Playoff

NB: winners of Second level playoff against 10th first level team

First Leg [Jun 23]
Napredak       0-0 Borac Čačak

Second Leg [Jun 27]
Borac Čačak    1-0 Napredak

NB: Napredak Kruševac remain at 2nd level


Third Level 2006/07



Srpska Liga - Beograd 

Round 1 [Aug 13]		
Balkan Bukovica		1-1	PKB
Buducnost Dobanovci	1-1	Palilulac
Srem Jakovo		0-0	Sindjelic
Hajduk Beograd		3-2	Teleoptik
BPI Pekar		0-0	Dorcol
Radnicki Obrenovac	2-2	Beograd
Milutinac		0-0	Zeleznicar Beograd
Posavac			2-3	Sopot
Radnicki N. Beograd	0-2	Kolubara

Round 2		
[Aug 19]		
Dorcol			0-2	Radnicki Obrenovac
Palilulac		2-0	Srem Jakovo
Balkan Bukovica		4-2	Buducnost Dobanovci
[Aug 20]		
PKB			1-2	Kolubara
Sopot			2-2	Radnicki N. Beograd
Zeleznicar Beograd	0-0	Posavac
Beograd			1-0	Milutinac
Teleoptik		2-0	BPI Pekar
Sindjelic		2-2	Hajduk Beograd

Round 3		
[Aug 26]		
BPI Pekar		0-0	Sindjelic
[Aug 27]		
Buducnost Dobanovci	2-4	PKB
Srem Jakovo		1-4	Balkan Bukovica
Hajduk Beograd		2-1	Palilulac
Radnicki Obrenovac	0-1	Teleoptik
Milutinac		2-0	Dorcol
Posavac			2-1	Beograd
Radnicki N. Beograd	0-0	Zeleznicar Beograd
Kolubara		4-3	Sopot

Round 4		
[Sep 2]		
Dorcol			1-0	Posavac
Palilulac		2-0	BPI Pekar
Balkan Bukovica		1-1	Hajduk Beograd
[Sep 3]		
PKB			0-2	Sopot
Zeleznicar Beograd	2-2	Kolubara
Beograd			3-3	Radnicki N. Beograd
Teleoptik		0-1	Milutinac
Sindjelic		0-0	Radnicki Obrenovac
Buducnost Dobanovci	0-1	Srem Jakovo

Round 5 [Sep 6]		
Srem Jakovo		1-3	PKB
Hajduk Beograd		1-0	Buducnost Dobanovci
BPI Pekar		1-1	Balkan Bukovica
Radnicki Obrenovac	0-0	Palilulac
Milutinac		1-1	Sindjelic
Posavac			0-0	Teleoptik
Radnicki N. Beograd	1-0	Dorcol
Kolubara		1-1	Beograd
Sopot			2-0	Zeleznicar Beograd

Round 6		
[Sep 9]		
Dorcol			1-2	Kolubara
Palilulac		2-1	Milutinac
Balkan Bukovica		1-2	Radnicki Obrenovac
[Sep 10]		
PKB			2-3	Zeleznicar Beograd
Beograd			2-1	Sopot
Sindjelic		0-1	Posavac
Buducnost Dobanovci	0-1	BPI Pekar
Srem Jakovo		1-2	Hajduk Beograd
[Sep 27]		
Teleoptik		0-0	Radnicki N. Beograd

Round 7		
[Sep 16]		
BPI Pekar		1-0	Srem Jakovo
[Sep 17]		
Hajduk Beograd		1-0	PKB
Radnicki Obrenovac	1-1	Buducnost Dobanovci
Milutinac		1-0	Balkan Bukovica
Posavac			5-1	Palilulac
Radnicki N. Beograd	1-2	Sindjelic
Kolubara		3-1	Teleoptik
Sopot			2-1	Dorcol
Zeleznicar Beograd	0-0	Beograd

Round 8		
[Sep 23]		
Dorcol			1-0	Zeleznicar Beograd
Palilulac		3-1	Radnicki N. Beograd
Balkan Bukovica		3-1	Posavac
[Sep 24]		
PKB			1-1	Beograd
Teleoptik		0-2	Sopot
Sindjelic		1-2	Kolubara
Buducnost Dobanovci	0-1	Milutinac
Srem Jakovo		2-0	Radnicki Obrenovac
Hajduk Beograd		2-0	BPI Pekar

Round 9		
[Sep 30]		
BPI Pekar		3-1	PKB
[Oct 1]		
Radnicki Obrenovac	1-1	Hajduk Beograd
Milutinac		0-1	Srem Jakovo
Posavac			0-1	Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki N. Beograd	3-2	Balkan Bukovica
Kolubara		2-1	Palilulac
Sopot			3-3	Sindjelic
Zeleznicar Beograd	5-1	Teleoptik
Beograd			1-0	Dorcol

Round 10		
[Oct 7]		
Palilulac		1-4	Sopot
Balkan Bukovica		1-2	Kolubara
BPI Pekar		1-0	Radnicki Obrenovac
[Oct 8]		
PKB			1-1	Dorcol
Teleoptik		1-2	Beograd
Sindjelic		1-2	Zeleznicar Beograd
Buducnost Dobanovci	1-0	Radnicki N. Beograd
Srem Jakovo		4-2	Posavac
Hajduk Beograd		1-0	Milutinac

Round 11		
[Oct 15]		
Radnicki Obrenovac	1-1	PKB
Milutinac		1-1	BPI Pekar
Posavac			0-1	Hajduk Beograd
Radnicki N. Beograd	0-0	Srem Jakovo
Kolubara		1-0	Buducnost Dobanovci
Sopot			2-1	Balkan Bukovica
Zeleznicar Beograd	2-1	Palilulac
Beograd			5-1	Sindjelic
[Nov 1]		
Dorcol			0-1	Teleoptik

Round 12		
[Oct 21]		
Palilulac		0-1	Beograd
Balkan Bukovica		1-1	Zeleznicar Beograd
BPI Pekar		1-3	Posavac
[Oct 22]		
Sindjelic		2-1	Dorcol
Buducnost Dobanovci	0-3	Sopot
Srem Jakovo		1-1	Kolubara
Hajduk Beograd		2-0	Radnicki N. Beograd
Radnicki Obrenovac	2-0	Milutinac
[Nov 8]		
PKB			1-2	Teleoptik

Round 13		
[Oct 28]		
Dorcol			2-0	Palilulac
[Oct 29]		
Milutinac		0-0	PKB
Posavac			0-1	Radnicki Obrenovac
Radnicki N. Beograd	1-1	BPI Pekar
Kolubara		1-0	Hajduk Beograd
Sopot			0-2	Srem Jakovo
Zeleznicar Beograd	3-0	Buducnost Dobanovci
Beograd			2-1	Balkan Bukovica
Teleoptik		2-1	Sindjelic

Round 14		
[Nov 4]		
Palilulac		0-1	Teleoptik
Balkan Bukovica		0-1	Dorcol
BPI Pekar		0-0	Kolubara
[Nov 5]		
PKB			0-1	Sindjelic
Buducnost Dobanovci	0-0	Beograd
Srem Jakovo		1-1	Zeleznicar Beograd
Hajduk Beograd		2-1	Sopot
Radnicki Obrenovac	5-0	Radnicki N. Beograd
Milutinac		0-1	Posavac

Round 15		
[Nov 11]		
Dorcol			2-0	Buducnost Dobanovci
[Nov 12]		
Posavac			1-0	PKB
Radnicki N. Beograd	0-0	Milutinac
Kolubara		3-0	Radnicki Obrenovac
Sopot			2-1	BPI Pekar
Zeleznicar Beograd	0-2	Hajduk Beograd
Beograd			2-0	Srem Jakovo
Teleoptik		2-0	Balkan Bukovica
Sindjelic		1-0	Palilulac

Round 16		
[Nov 18]		
Balkan Bukovica		0-0	Sindjelic
BPI Pekar		0-1	Zeleznicar Beograd
[Nov 19]		
PKB			1-2	Palilulac
Buducnost Dobanovci	0-1	Teleoptik
Srem Jakovo		3-3	Dorcol
Hajduk Beograd		1-0	Beograd
Radnicki Obrenovac	1-2	Sopot
Milutinac		0-2	Kolubara
Posavac			1-0	Radnicki N. Beograd

Round 17		
[Nov 25]		
Dorcol			0-1	Hajduk Beograd
Palilulac		2-1	Balkan Bukovica
[Nov 26]		
Radnicki N. Beograd	2-3	PKB
Kolubara		5-2	Posavac
Sopot			7-0	Milutinac
Zeleznicar Beograd	2-0	Radnicki Obrenovac
Beograd			4-2	BPI Pekar
Teleoptik		0-1	Srem Jakovo
Sindjelic		0-0	Buducnost Dobanovci

Round 18		
[Mar 10]		
Dorcol			3-0	BPI Slavija
[Mar 11]		
PKB			1-1	Balkan Bukovica
Palilulac		4-1	Buducnost Dobanovci
Sindjelic		0-0	Srem Jakovo
Teleoptik		0-0	Hajduk Beograd
Beograd			0-1	Radnicki Obrenovac
Zeleznicar Beograd	1-1	Milutinac
Sopot			0-0	Posavac
Kolubara		0-1	Radnicki N. Beograd

Round 19 [Mar 18]		
Radnicki Obrenovac	1-0	Dorcol
Srem Jakovo		1-2	Palilulac
Buducnost Dobanovci	1-0	Balkan Bukovica
Kolubara		2-1	PKB
Radnicki N. Beograd	1-1	Sopot
Posavac			0-1	Zeleznicar Beograd
Milutinac		1-1	Beograd
BPI Slavija		0-2	Teleoptik
Hajduk Beograd		2-0	Sindjelic

Round 20		
[Mar 24]		
Teleoptik		0-2	Radnicki Obrenovac
Balkan Bukovica		0-0	Srem Jakovo
Dorcol			3-2	Milutinac
[Mar 25]		
Sindjelic		2-1	BPI Slavija
PKB			1-0	Buducnost Dobanovci
Palilulac		0-0	Hajduk Beograd
Beograd			0-0	Posavac
Zeleznicar Beograd	1-2	Radnicki N. Beograd
Sopot			3-2	Kolubara

Round 21		
[Mar 31]		
Milutinac		2-1	Teleoptik
[Apr 1]		
Posavac			3-0	Dorcol
BPI Slavija		0-2	Palilulac
Hajduk Beograd		3-1	Balkan Bukovica
Sopot			2-1	PKB
Kolubara		4-0	Zeleznicar Beograd
Radnicki N. Beograd	0-1	Beograd
Radnicki Obrenovac	2-0	Sindjelic
Srem Jakovo		1-0	Buducnost Dobanovci

Round 22		
[Apr 7]		
Balkan Bukovica		2-0	BPI Slavija
Dorcol			1-0	Radnicki N. Beograd
[Apr 8]		
PKB			2-1	Srem Jakovo
Buducnost Dobanovci	0-3	Hajduk Beograd
Palilulac		1-1	Radnicki Obrenovac
Sindjelic		3-0	Milutinac
Teleoptik		3-0	Posavac
Beograd			2-0	Kolubara
Zeleznicar Beograd	2-0	Sopot

Round 23 [Apr 15]		
Kolubara		6-0	Dorcol
Milutinac		1-2	Palilulac
Radnicki Obrenovac	0-1	Balkan Bukovica
Zeleznicar Beograd	3-0	PKB
Sopot			0-0	Beograd
Posavac			1-0	Sindjelic
BPI Slavija		1-1	Buducnost Dobanovci
Hajduk Beograd		2-1	Srem Jakovo
Radnicki N. Beograd	3-1	Teleoptik

Round 24 [May 3]		
PKB			0-3	Hajduk Beograd
Srem Jakovo		2-0	BPI Slavija
Buducnost Dobanovci	1-1	Radnicki Obrenovac
Balkan Bukovica		2-1	Milutinac
Palilulac		3-2	Posavac
Sindjelic		0-0	Radnicki N. Beograd
Teleoptik		0-1	Kolubara
Dorcol			2-0	Sopot
Beograd			2-2	Zeleznicar Beograd

Round 25 [May 6]		
Beograd			1-1	PKB
Zeleznicar Beograd	2-1	Dorcol
Sopot			1-1	Teleoptik
Kolubara		2-0	Sindjelic
Radnicki N. Beograd	1-0	Palilulac
Posavac			1-0	Balkan Bukovica
Milutinac		1-0	Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki Obrenovac	3-1	Srem Jakovo
BPI Slavija		0-2	Hajduk Beograd

Round 26 [May 9]		
PKB			4-0	BPI Slavija
Hajduk Beograd		1-0	Radnicki Obrenovac
Srem Jakovo		2-1	Milutinac
Buducnost Dobanovci	2-0	Posavac
Balkan Bukovica		0-1	Radnicki N. Beograd
Palilulac		0-2	Kolubara
Sindjelic		2-0	Sopot
Teleoptik		4-0	Zeleznicar Beograd
Dorcol			2-2	Beograd

Round 27 	
[May 12]		
Dorcol			0-1	PKB
[May 13]		
Sopot			2-0	Palilulac
Kolubara		4-0	Balkan Bukovica
Radnicki Obrenovac	3-0	BPI Slavija
Beograd			0-0	Teleoptik
Zeleznicar Beograd	1-1	Sindjelic
Radnicki N. Beograd	2-1	Buducnost Dobanovci
Posavac			1-1	Srem Jakovo
Milutinac		0-0	Hajduk Beograd

Round 28		
[May 19]		
Balkan Bukovica		1-2	Sopot
[May 20]		
PKB			3-3	Radnicki Obrenovac
BPI Slavija		1-3	Milutinac
Hajduk Beograd		4-0	Posavac
Srem Jakovo		1-1	Radnicki N. Beograd
Buducnost Dobanovci	0-1	Kolubara
Palilulac		2-1	Zeleznicar Beograd
Sindjelic		0-0	Beograd
[May 23]		
Teleoptik		2-1	Dorcol

Round 29		
[May 26]		
Dorcol			2-1	Sindjelic
Kolubara		3-0	Srem Jakovo
[May 27]		
Beograd			2-0	Palilulac
Zeleznicar Beograd	2-1	Balkan Bukovica
Posavac			2-0	BPI Slavija
Sopot			1-0	Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki N. Beograd	0-1	Hajduk Beograd
Milutinac		1-0	Radnicki Obrenovac
Teleoptik		2-1	PKB

Round 30		
[Jun 2]		
Balkan Bukovica		0-1	Beograd
[Jun 3]		
Palilulac		2-1	Dorcol
PKB			0-1	Milutinac
Radnicki Obrenovac	3-0	Posavac
BPI Slavija		awd	Radnicki N. Beograd	[awarded 0-3, originally 2-1]
Hajduk Beograd		2-1	Kolubara
Srem Jakovo		2-1	Sopot
Buducnost Dobanovci	0-5	Zeleznicar Beograd
Sindjelic		2-1	Teleoptik

Round 31 [Jun 6]		
Teleoptik		2-1	Palilulac	
Dorcol			1-0	Balkan Bukovica	
Kolubara		4-0	BPI Slavija
Sindjelic		3-1	PKB
Beograd			3-0	Buducnost Dobanovci
Zeleznicar Beograd	1-0	Srem Jakovo
Sopot			1-0	Hajduk Beograd		
Radnicki N. Beograd	3-1	Radnicki Obrenovac
Posavac			1-0	Milutinac	

Round 32 [Jun 9]		
PKB			2-0	Posavac
Milutinac		0-1	Radnicki N. Beograd
Radnicki Obrenovac	0-0	Kolubara
BPI Slavija		1-1	Sopot
Hajduk Beograd		2-0	Zeleznicar Beograd
Srem Jakovo		4-1	Beograd
Buducnost Dobanovci	1-3	Dorcol
Balkan Bukovica		0-4	Teleoptik
Palilulac		0-0	Sindjelic

Round 33 [Jun 17]		
Palilulac		0-1	PKB
Sindjelic		1-1	Balkan Bukovica
Teleoptik		5-0	Buducnost Dobanovci
Dorcol			1-1	Srem Jakovo
Beograd			0-1	Hajduk Beograd
Zeleznicar Beograd	3-2	BPI Slavija
Sopot			2-3	Radnicki Obrenovac
Kolubara		4-2	Milutinac
Radnicki N. Beograd	2-0	Posavac

Round 34 [Jun 23]		
PKB			1-5	Radnicki N. Beograd
Posavac			3-3	Kolubara
Milutinac		3-3	Sopot
Radnicki Obrenovac	2-0	Zeleznicar Beograd
BPI Slavija		1-1	Beograd
Hajduk Beograd		1-1	Dorcol
Srem Jakovo		1-1	Teleoptik
Buducnost Dobanovci	1-0	Sindjelic
Balkan Bukovica		0-0	Palilulac

Final Table:

 1.Hajduk (Beograd)                   34  25  7  2  52-15  82  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Kolubara (Lazarevac)               34  24  6  4  74-29  78
 3.Sopot (Sopot)                      34  17  8  9  61-43  59
 4.Beograd (Beograd)                  34  14 15  5  45-29  57
 5.Železničar (Beograd)               34  15 10  9  47-38  55
 6.Teleoptik (Zemun)                  34  16  6 12  46-34  54
 7.Radnički (Obrenovac)               34  14 10 10  44-31  52
 8.Radnički (Novi Beograd)            34  13 10 11  40-37  49
 9.Palilulac (Krnjača-Beograd)        34  13  6 15  38-43  45
10.Srem (Jakovo)                      34  11 11 12  38-41  44
11.Dorćol (Beograd)                   34  12  6 16  36-43  42
12.Posavac Tišma (Boljevci)           34  12  6 16  35-46  42
13.Sinđelić (Beograd)                 34   9 14 11  31-35  41
-------------------------------------------------------------
14.Milutinac (Zemun)                  34   9  9 16  28-44  36  Relegated
15.PKB (Padinska Skela)               34   9  8 17  41-53  35  Relegated
16.Balkan Bukovica (Beograd)          34   6  9 19  32-48  27  Relegated
17.Slavija BPI (Beograd)              34   4  9 21  20-60  20  [-1]  Relegated
18.Budućnost (Dobanovci)              34   5  6 23  17-56  19  [-2]  Relegated

NB: Budućnost (Dobanovci) two points deducted.
    During winter break BPI Pekar changed name to BPI Slavija.


Srpska Liga - Vojvodina 

Round 1 [Aug 12]		
Jedinstvo Vrsac		2-0	Crvenka
Palic Koming		2-1	Backa Backa Palanka
Sloga Temerin		0-2	Novi Sad
Radnicki Sombor		2-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Radnik			0-2	Dinamo Pancevo
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	2-0	Becej Old gold
Sajkas			1-0	Cement
Tekstilac Ites		0-1	Zlatibor voda
Big bull		0-1	Proleter Novi Sad

Round 2		
[Aug 19]		
Crvenka			2-3	Proleter Novi Sad
Cement			3-2	Tekstilac Ites
Dinamo Pancevo		1-1	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
Radnicki Nova Pazova	2-1	Radnik
Novi Sad		1-0	Radnicki Sombor
Backa Backa Palanka	1-2	Sloga Temerin
Jedinstvo Vrsac		2-0	Palic Koming
[Aug 20]		
Zlatibor voda		2-1	Big bull
Becej Old gold		1-0	Sajkas

Round 3		
[Aug 26]		
Sloga Temerin		1-2	Jedinstvo Vrsac
Radnicki Sombor		2-1	Backa Backa Palanka
Radnik			0-2	Novi Sad
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	1-3	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Sajkas			2-1	Dinamo Pancevo
Big bull		1-2	Cement
[Aug 27]		
Proleter Novi Sad	1-0	Zlatibor voda
Palic Koming		3-1	Crvenka
Tekstilac Ites		1-0	Becej Old gold

Round 4		
[Sep 2]		
Crvenka			1-3	Zlatibor voda
Cement			2-1	Proleter Novi Sad
Dinamo Pancevo		1-0	Tekstilac Ites
Radnicki Nova Pazova	1-0	Sajkas
Novi Sad		0-0	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
Backa Backa Palanka	1-0	Radnik
Jedinstvo Vrsac		0-0	Radnicki Sombor
[Sep 3]		
Becej Old gold		0-2	Big bull
Palic Koming		2-1	Sloga Temerin

Round 5 [Sep 6]		
Sloga Temerin		1-0	Crvenka
Radnicki Sombor		3-1	Palic Koming
Radnik			1-1	Jedinstvo Vrsac
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	1-0	Backa Backa Palanka
Sajkas			0-3	Novi Sad
Tekstilac Ites		1-0	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Big bull		0-0	Dinamo Pancevo
Proleter Novi Sad	4-1	Becej Old gold
Zlatibor voda		3-2	Cement

Round 6		
[Sep 9]		
Crvenka			2-1	Cement
Dinamo Pancevo		0-1	Proleter Novi Sad
Radnicki Nova Pazova	2-0	Big bull
Novi Sad		2-1	Tekstilac Ites
Backa Backa Palanka	2-1	Sajkas
Jedinstvo Vrsac		0-1	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
Sloga Temerin		1-0	Radnicki Sombor
[Sep 10]		
Becej Old gold		2-1	Zlatibor voda
Palic Koming		0-1	Radnik

Round 7		
[Sep 16]		
Radnicki Sombor		1-0	Crvenka
Radnik			1-3	Sloga Temerin
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	0-0	Palic Koming
Sajkas			1-1	Jedinstvo Vrsac
Big bull		2-1	Novi Sad
Cement			3-2	Becej Old gold
[Sep 17]		
Tekstilac Ites		5-2	Backa Backa Palanka
Proleter Novi Sad	5-0	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Zlatibor voda		1-0	Dinamo Pancevo

Round 8		
[Sep 23]		
Crvenka			1-2	Becej Old gold
Dinamo Pancevo		3-2	Cement
Radnicki Nova Pazova	1-0	Zlatibor voda
Novi Sad		1-0	Proleter Novi Sad
Backa Backa Palanka	0-0	Big bull
Jedinstvo Vrsac		2-1	Tekstilac Ites
Sloga Temerin		2-0	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
Radnicki Sombor		2-1	Radnik
[Sep 24]		
Palic Koming		2-1	Sajkas

Round 9		
[Sep 30]		
Radnik			0-1	Crvenka
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	1-0	Radnicki Sombor
Sajkas			3-1	Sloga Temerin
Big bull		3-3	Jedinstvo Vrsac
Cement			1-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
[Oct 1]		
Tekstilac Ites		2-0	Palic Koming
Proleter Novi Sad	1-0	Backa Backa Palanka
Zlatibor voda		0-0	Novi Sad
Becej Old gold		3-1	Dinamo Pancevo

Round 10		
[Oct 7]		
Crvenka			2-3	Dinamo Pancevo
Radnicki Nova Pazova	1-1	Becej Old gold
Novi Sad		1-1	Cement
Backa Backa Palanka	0-4	Zlatibor voda
Jedinstvo Vrsac		0-0	Proleter Novi Sad
Sloga Temerin		4-1	Tekstilac Ites
Radnicki Sombor		2-1	Sajkas
Radnik			2-2	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
[Oct 8]		
Palic Koming		2-0	Big bull

Round 11		
[Oct 14]		
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	3-1	Crvenka
Sajkas			2-1	Radnik
Big bull		3-1	Sloga Temerin
Cement			1-2	Backa Backa Palanka
Dinamo Pancevo		4-0	Radnicki Nova Pazova
[Oct 15]		
Tekstilac Ites		0-0	Radnicki Sombor
Proleter Novi Sad	0-1	Palic Koming
Zlatibor voda		2-1	Jedinstvo Vrsac
Becej Old gold		0-1	Novi Sad

Round 12		
[Oct 21]		
Crvenka			0-0	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Novi Sad		3-0	Dinamo Pancevo
Backa Backa Palanka	2-0	Becej Old gold
Jedinstvo Vrsac		1-0	Cement
Sloga Temerin		0-2	Proleter Novi Sad
Radnicki Sombor		0-1	Big bull
Radnik			1-2	Tekstilac Ites
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	0-1	Sajkas
[Oct 22]		
Palic Koming		0-0	Zlatibor voda

Round 13		
[Oct 28]		
Sajkas			1-0	Crvenka
Big bull		2-0	Radnik
Cement			1-1	Palic Koming
Dinamo Pancevo		0-1	Backa Backa Palanka
Radnicki Nova Pazova	1-1	Novi Sad
[Oct 29]		
Tekstilac Ites		0-0	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
Proleter Novi Sad	3-1	Radnicki Sombor
Zlatibor voda		2-0	Sloga Temerin
Becej Old gold		0-0	Jedinstvo Vrsac

Round 14		
[Nov 4]		
Crvenka			0-0	Novi Sad
Backa Backa Palanka	3-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Jedinstvo Vrsac		1-0	Dinamo Pancevo
Sloga Temerin		2-1	Cement
Radnicki Sombor		1-0	Zlatibor voda
Radnik			1-2	Proleter Novi Sad
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	2-1	Big bull
Sajkas			3-1	Tekstilac Ites
[Nov 5]		
Palic Koming		2-0	Becej Old gold

Round 15		
[Nov 11]		
Big bull		1-1	Sajkas
Cement			1-0	Radnicki Sombor
Dinamo Pancevo		1-4	Palic Koming
Radnicki Nova Pazova	2-0	Jedinstvo Vrsac
Novi Sad		2-1	Backa Backa Palanka
[Nov 12]		
Tekstilac Ites		1-1	Crvenka
Proleter Novi Sad	2-0	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
Zlatibor voda		2-1	Radnik
Becej Old gold		2-2	Sloga Temerin

Round 16		
[Nov 18]		
Crvenka			4-1	Backa Backa Palanka
Jedinstvo Vrsac		1-3	Novi Sad
Sloga Temerin		2-0	Dinamo Pancevo
Radnicki Sombor		0-1	Becej Old gold
Radnik			0-2	Cement
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	1-0	Zlatibor voda
Sajkas			2-2	Proleter Novi Sad
[Nov 19]		
Palic Koming		3-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Tekstilac Ites		0-0	Big bull

Round 17		
[Nov 25]		
Big bull		1-1	Crvenka
Cement			0-0	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
Dinamo Pancevo		3-2	Radnicki Sombor
Radnicki Nova Pazova	2-0	Sloga Temerin
Novi Sad		3-0	Palic Koming
Backa Backa Palanka	3-0	Jedinstvo Vrsac
[Nov 26]		
Proleter Novi Sad	3-1	Tekstilac Ites
Zlatibor voda		3-1	Sajkas
Becej Old gold		1-1	Radnik

Round 18		
[Mar 10]		
Crvenka			1-1	Vrsac
Backa Backa Palanka	1-1	Palic Koming
Novi Sad		3-0	Sloga Temerin
Radnicki Nova Pazova	3-0	Radnicki Sombor
Dinamo Pancevo		1-2	Radnik
Cement			0-1	Sajkas
[Mar 11]		
Becej Old gold		2-2	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
Zlatibor voda		4-0	Tekstilac Ites
Proleter Novi Sad	4-0	Big bull

Round 19		
[Mar 17]		
Big bull		0-0	Zlatibor voda
Sajkas			0-1	Becej Old gold
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	1-1	Dinamo Pancevo
Radnik			1-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Radnicki Sombor		1-3	Novi Sad
Sloga Temerin		0-1	Backa Backa Palanka
[Mar 18]		
Proleter Novi Sad	1-1	Crvenka
Tekstilac Ites		2-0	Cement
Palic Koming		2-0	Vrsac

Round 20		
[Mar 24]		
Crvenka			1-2	Palic Koming
Vrsac			1-2	Sloga Temerin
Backa Backa Palanka	0-1	Radnicki Sombor
Novi Sad		2-0	Radnik
Radnicki Nova Pazova	4-1	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
Dinamo Pancevo		3-0	Sajkas
Cement			1-0	Big bull
[Mar 25]		
Becej Old gold		1-3	Tekstilac Ites
Zlatibor voda		0-1	Proleter Novi Sad

Round 21		
[Mar 31]		
Big bull		0-2	Becej Old gold
Sloga Temerin		1-0	Palic Koming
Sajkas			1-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	0-3	Novi Sad
Radnik			0-1	Backa Backa Palanka
Radnicki Sombor		1-1	Vrsac
[Apr 1]		
Zlatibor voda		0-1	Crvenka
Proleter Novi Sad	1-0	Cement
Tekstilac Ites		1-0	Dinamo Pancevo

Round 22		
[Apr 7]		
Crvenka			2-0	Sloga Temerin
Vrsac			2-1	Radnik
Backa Backa Palanka	2-1	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
Novi Sad		4-1	Sajkas
Radnicki Nova Pazova	1-0	Tekstilac Ites
Dinamo Pancevo		1-0	Big bull
Cement			0-3	Zlatibor voda
[Apr 8]		
Palic Koming		0-0	Radnicki Sombor
Becej Old gold		1-1	Proleter Novi Sad

Round 23		
[Apr 14]		
Cement			1-0	Crvenka
Big bull		2-0	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Sajkas			1-1	Backa Backa Palanka
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	0-0	Vrsac
Radnicki Sombor		1-1	Sloga Temerin
Radnik			0-4	Palic Koming
[Apr 15]		
Proleter Novi Sad	0-1	Dinamo Pancevo
Tekstilac Ites		0-2	Novi Sad
Zlatibor voda		4-0	Becej Old gold

Round 24		
[Apr 21]		
Crvenka			1-1	Radnicki Sombor
Sloga Temerin		2-0	Radnik
Vrsac			0-0	Sajkas
Novi Sad		0-1	Big bull
Backa Backa Palanka	1-1	Tekstilac Ites
Radnicki Nova Pazova	2-1	Proleter Novi Sad
Dinamo Pancevo		1-0	Zlatibor voda
[Apr 22]		
Palic Koming		2-1	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
Becej Old gold		2-0	Cement

Round 25		
[Apr 28]		
Cement			3-3	Dinamo Pancevo
Big bull		2-0	Backa Backa Palanka
Sajkas			0-2	Palic Koming
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	3-1	Sloga Temerin
Radnik			0-1	Radnicki Sombor
[Apr 29]		
Becej Old gold		2-0	Crvenka
Zlatibor voda		1-0	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Proleter Novi Sad	1-1	Novi Sad
Tekstilac Ites		2-0	Vrsac

Round 26		
[May 5]		
Crvenka			1-0	Radnik
Radnicki Sombor		1-2	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
Sloga Temerin		2-0	Sajkas
Vrsac			2-0	Big bull
Backa Backa Palanka	2-1	Proleter Novi Sad
Novi Sad		2-2	Zlatibor voda
Radnicki Nova Pazova	0-2	Cement
Dinamo Pancevo		1-0	Becej Old gold
[May 6]		
Palic Koming		2-3	Tekstilac Ites

Round 27 [May 9]		
Dinamo Pancevo		2-0	Crvenka
Becej Old gold		1-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Cement			1-2	Novi Sad
Zlatibor voda		0-1	Backa Backa Palanka
Proleter Novi Sad	1-2	Vrsac
Tekstilac Ites		1-0	Sloga Temerin
Sajkas			2-1	Radnicki Sombor
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	2-0	Radnik
Big bull		3-0	Palic Koming

Round 28		
[May 12]		
Crvenka			2-0	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
Radnik			0-3	Sajkas
Radnicki Sombor		0-1	Tekstilac Ites
Sloga Temerin		3-1	Big bull
Vrsac			2-1	Zlatibor voda
Backa Backa Palanka	3-1	Cement
Novi Sad		3-0	Becej Old gold
Radnicki Nova Pazova	2-2	Dinamo Pancevo
[May 13]		
Palic Koming		0-0	Proleter Novi Sad

Round 29		
[May 19]		
Radnicki Nova Pazova	3-2	Crvenka
Dinamo Pancevo		1-4	Novi Sad
Cement			2-0	Vrsac
Big bull		2-1	Radnicki Sombor
Sajkas			0-1	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
[May 20]		
Becej Old gold		3-5	Backa Backa Palanka
Zlatibor voda		0-0	Palic Koming
Proleter Novi Sad	1-2	Sloga Temerin
Tekstilac Ites		2-0	Radnik

Round 30		
[May 26]		
Crvenka			2-0	Sajkas
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	0-0	Tekstilac Ites
Radnik			0-1	Big bull
Radnicki Sombor		2-0	Proleter Novi Sad
Sloga Temerin		2-2	Zlatibor voda
Vrsac			3-1	Becej Old gold
Backa Backa Palanka	2-1	Dinamo Pancevo
Novi Sad		2-0	Radnicki Nova Pazova
[May 27]		
Palic Koming		2-3	Cement

Round 31		
[Jun 2]		
Novi Sad		2-0	Crvenka
Radnicki Nova Pazova	2-1	Backa Backa Palanka
Dinamo Pancevo		2-0	Vrsac
Cement			0-0	Sloga Temerin
Zlatibor voda		1-2	Radnicki Sombor
Big bull		0-0	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
[Jun 3]		
Becej Old gold		0-3	Palic Koming
Proleter Novi Sad	1-1	Radnik
Tekstilac Ites		1-0	Sajkas

Round 32	
[Jun 9]		
Crvenka			2-3	Tekstilac Ites
Sajkas			1-2	Big bull
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	1-0	Proleter Novi Sad
Radnik			1-0	Zlatibor voda
Radnicki Sombor		0-1	Cement
Sloga Temerin		3-2	Becej Old gold
Vrsac			2-1	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Backa Backa Palanka	1-0	Novi Sad
[Jun 10]		
Palic Koming		2-0	Dinamo Pancevo

Round 33 [Jun 16]		
Backa Backa Palanka	2-1	Crvenka
Novi Sad		2-1	Vrsac
Radnicki Nova Pazova	3-2	Palic Koming
Dinamo Pancevo		2-1	Sloga Temerin
Becej Old gold		0-3	Radnicki Sombor
Cement			2-0	Radnik
Zlatibor voda		3-0	Jedinstvo S. Pazova
Proleter Novi Sad	3-2	Sajkas
Big bull		1-0	Tekstilac Ites

Round 34 [Jun 23]		
Crvenka			2-3	Big bull
Tekstilac Ites		2-1	Proleter Novi Sad
Sajkas			1-5	Zlatibor voda
Jedinstvo S. Pazova	2-0	Cement
Radnik			5-1	Becej Old gold
Radnicki Sombor		5-0	Dinamo Pancevo
Sloga Temerin		2-0	Radnicki Nova Pazova
Palic Koming		2-3	Novi Sad
Vrsac			1-0	Backa Backa Palanka

Final Table:

 1.Novi Sad (Novi Sad)                34  24  7  3  64-19  79  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Proleter (Novi Sad)                34  16  7 11  49-32  55
 3.Palić Koming (Palić)               34  16  7 11  49-37  55
 4.Bačka (Bačka Topola)               34  17  4 13  45-43  55
 5.Zlatibor voda (Horgoš)             34  16  6 12  49-27  54
 6.Tekstilac Ites (Odžaci)            34  16  6 12  41-38  54
 7.Sloga (Temerin)                    34  16  4 14  45-44  52
 8.Big bull (Baćinci)                 34  14  8 12  36-35  50 
 9.Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)           34  13 11 10  32-34  50
10.Radnički (Nova Pazova)             34  14  8 12  43-46  50
11.Vršac (Vršac)                      34  13 10 11  35-37  49
-------------------------------------------------------------
12.Dinamo (Pančevo)                   34  14  5 15  42-48  47  Relegated
13.Radnički (Sombor)                  34  13  6 15  37-35  45  Relegated
14.Cement (Beočin)                    34  13  6 15  40-43  45  Relegated
15.Šajkaš (Kovilj)                    34  10  6 18  34-51  36  Relegated
16.Bečej Old gold (Bečej)             34   9  7 18  35-61  34  Relegated
17.Crvenka (Crvenka)                  34   8  7 19  36-49  31  Relegated
18.Radnik (Stari Tamiš)               34   4  5 25  23-56  17  Relegated

NB: PSK (Pančevo) merged with Dinamo (Pančevo) into Dinamo (Pančevo)
    Tavankut (Tavankut) merged with Palić Koming (Palić) into Palić Koming (Palić)
    Horgoš Zlatibor voda (Horgoš) changed name to Zlatibor voda (Horgoš)
    during the winter break, Jedinstvo (Vršac) were renamed Vrsac (Vršac)


Srpska Liga - Zapad

Round 1 [Aug 12]		
Jadar			1-2	Sloga Pozega
Jedinstvo Ub		3-1	Bane
Metalac Kraljevo	7-0	Rudar Kostolac
Radnicki Kragujevac	1-0	Vujic voda
Morava Velika Plana	1-0	Loznica
Mladi radnik		5-1	Takovo
Metalac G. Milanovac	3-2	Sloboda Uzice
Buducnost Valjevo	1-2	Sloga Kraljevo
Sloboda Cacak		3-3	INON

Round 2		
[Aug 19]		
Sloga Pozega		1-1	INON
Sloboda Uzice		6-0	Buducnost Valjevo
Takovo			0-2	Metalac G. Milanovac
Loznica			1-1	Mladi radnik
Vujic voda		2-4	Morava Velika Plana
Rudar Kostolac		0-2	Radnicki Kragujevac
[Aug 20]		
Sloga Kraljevo		3-1	Sloboda Cacak
Bane			1-0	Metalac Kraljevo
Jadar			5-1	Jedinstvo Ub

Round 3		
[Aug 26]		
Metalac Kraljevo	1-0	Jadar
Radnicki Kragujevac	3-1	Bane
Morava Velika Plana	1-0	Rudar Kostolac
Mladi radnik		1-0	Vujic voda
Buducnost Valjevo	1-1	Takovo
INON			1-0	Sloga Kraljevo
[Aug 27]		
Jedinstvo Ub		3-0	Sloga Pozega
Metalac G. Milanovac	3-0	Loznica
Sloboda Cacak		0-1	Sloboda Uzice

Round 4		
[Sep 2]		
Sloga Pozega		0-1	Sloga Kraljevo
Sloboda Uzice		2-0	INON
Takovo			2-0	Sloboda Cacak
Loznica			1-1	Buducnost Valjevo
Vujic voda		0-1	Metalac G. Milanovac
Rudar Kostolac		1-1	Mladi radnik
[Sep 3]		
Bane			2-2	Morava Velika Plana
Jadar			0-3	Radnicki Kragujevac
Jedinstvo Ub		3-1	Metalac Kraljevo

Round 5 [Sep 6]		
Metalac Kraljevo	1-0	Sloga Pozega
Radnicki Kragujevac	1-1	Jedinstvo Ub
Morava Velika Plana	3-1	Jadar
Mladi radnik		5-1	Bane
Metalac G. Milanovac	1-0	Rudar Kostolac
Buducnost Valjevo	0-2	Vujic voda
Sloboda Cacak		1-1	Loznica
INON			5-1	Takovo
Sloga Kraljevo		1-0	Sloboda Uzice

Round 6		
[Sep 9]		
Sloga Pozega		0-1	Sloboda Uzice
Takovo			0-0	Sloga Kraljevo
Loznica			3-2	INON
Vujic voda		0-0	Sloboda Cacak
Rudar Kostolac		0-1	Buducnost Valjevo
Metalac Kraljevo	2-0	Radnicki Kragujevac
[Sep 10]		
Bane			1-1	Metalac G. Milanovac
Jadar			2-2	Mladi radnik
Jedinstvo Ub		2-0	Morava Velika Plana

Round 7		
[Sep 16]		
Radnicki Kragujevac	3-0	Sloga Pozega
Morava Velika Plana	2-0	Metalac Kraljevo
Mladi radnik		3-0	Jedinstvo Ub
Buducnost Valjevo	1-1	Bane
INON			2-1	Vujic voda
Sloboda Uzice		2-1	Takovo
[Sep 17]		
Metalac G. Milanovac	2-0	Jadar
Sloboda Cacak		2-0	Rudar Kostolac
Sloga Kraljevo		0-0	Loznica

Round 8		
[Sep 23]		
Sloga Pozega		3-1	Takovo
Loznica			1-3	Sloboda Uzice
Vujic voda		1-0	Sloga Kraljevo
Rudar Kostolac		2-3	INON
Metalac Kraljevo	1-0	Mladi radnik
Radnicki Kragujevac	0-0	Morava Velika Plana
[Sep 24]		
Bane			0-1	Sloboda Cacak
Jadar			0-0	Buducnost Valjevo
Jedinstvo Ub		0-1	Metalac G. Milanovac

Round 9		
[Sep 30]		
Morava Velika Plana	2-1	Sloga Pozega
Mladi radnik		2-1	Radnicki Kragujevac
Buducnost Valjevo	2-1	Jedinstvo Ub
INON			0-2	Bane
Sloboda Uzice		2-2	Vujic voda
Takovo			3-0	Loznica
[Oct 1]		
Metalac G. Milanovac	5-2	Metalac Kraljevo
Sloboda Cacak		3-0	Jadar
Sloga Kraljevo		5-1	Rudar Kostolac

Round 10		
[Oct 7]		
Sloga Pozega		2-1	Loznica
Vujic voda		2-0	Takovo
Rudar Kostolac		1-0	Sloboda Uzice
Metalac Kraljevo	1-2	Buducnost Valjevo
Radnicki Kragujevac	1-2	Metalac G. Milanovac
Morava Velika Plana	1-1	Mladi radnik
[Oct 8]		
Bane			3-1	Sloga Kraljevo
Jadar			3-1	INON
Jedinstvo Ub		2-0	Sloboda Cacak

Round 11		
[Oct 14]		
Mladi radnik		2-0	Sloga Pozega	
Buducnost Valjevo	1-0	Radnicki Kragujevac	
INON			2-0	Jedinstvo Ub	
Sloboda Uzice		2-1	Bane	
Takovo			2-0	Rudar Kostolac	
Loznica			3-1	Vujic voda	
[Oct 15]			
Metalac G. Milanovac	1-0	Morava Velika Plana	[in Cacak]
Sloboda Cacak		2-0	Metalac Kraljevo	
Sloga Kraljevo		8-1	Jadar	

Round 12		
[Oct 21]		
Sloga Pozega		1-1	Vujic voda
Rudar Kostolac		2-1	Loznica
Metalac Kraljevo	0-0	INON
Radnicki Kragujevac	3-2	Sloboda Cacak
Morava Velika Plana	2-0	Buducnost Valjevo
Mladi radnik		1-1	Metalac G. Milanovac
[Oct 22]		
Bane			3-2	Takovo
Jadar			2-3	Sloboda Uzice
Jedinstvo Ub		1-0	Sloga Kraljevo

Round 13		
[Oct 28]		
Buducnost Valjevo	2-1	Mladi radnik
INON			0-1	Radnicki Kragujevac
Sloboda Uzice		0-0	Jedinstvo Ub
Takovo			1-1	Jadar
Loznica			3-1	Bane
Vujic voda		1-1	Rudar Kostolac
[Oct 29]			
Metalac G. Milanovac	2-0	Sloga Pozega		[in Cacak]
Sloboda Cacak		0-1	Morava Velika Plana	
Sloga Kraljevo		2-1	Metalac Kraljevo	

Round 14			
[Nov 4]			
Sloga Pozega		2-0	Rudar Kostolac	
Metalac Kraljevo	1-1	Sloboda Uzice	
Radnicki Kragujevac	2-2	Sloga Kraljevo	
Morava Velika Plana	0-1	INON	
Mladi radnik		5-2	Sloboda Cacak	
[Nov 5]			
Bane			0-2	Vujic voda	
Jadar			1-1	Loznica	
Jedinstvo Ub		3-1	Takovo	
Metalac G. Milanovac	2-0	Buducnost Valjevo	[in Cacak]

Round 15			
[Nov 11]			
Buducnost Valjevo	3-2	Sloga Pozega	
INON			2-2	Mladi radnik	
Sloboda Uzice		3-3	Radnicki Kragujevac	
Takovo			2-1	Metalac Kraljevo	
Loznica			1-0	Jedinstvo Ub	
Vujic voda		1-1	Jadar	
Rudar Kostolac		3-0	Bane	
[Nov 12]			
Sloboda Cacak		0-0	Metalac G. Milanovac	
Sloga Kraljevo		0-1	Morava Velika Plana	

Round 16			
[Nov 18]			
Sloga Pozega		2-0	Bane	
Metalac Kraljevo	3-2	Loznica	
Radnicki Kragujevac	3-1	Takovo	
Morava Velika Plana	1-0	Sloboda Uzice	
Mladi radnik		0-2	Sloga Kraljevo	
Buducnost Valjevo	1-0	Sloboda Cacak	
[Nov 19]			
Jadar			1-0	Rudar Kostolac	
Jedinstvo Ub		1-0	Vujic voda	
Metalac G. Milanovac	1-0	INON			[in Cacak]

Round 17		
[Nov 25]		
INON			2-0	Buducnost Valjevo
Sloboda Uzice		3-1	Mladi radnik
Takovo			0-1	Morava Velika Plana
Loznica			4-1	Radnicki Kragujevac
Vujic voda		2-3	Metalac Kraljevo
Rudar Kostolac		3-2	Jedinstvo Ub
[Nov 26]		
Sloboda Cacak		1-1	Sloga Pozega
Sloga Kraljevo		0-2	Metalac G. Milanovac
Bane			5-0	Jadar

Round 18		
[Mar 10]		
Sloga Pozega		1-1	Jadar
Rudar Kostolac		1-1	Metalac Kraljevo
Vujic voda		0-0	Radnicki Kragujevac
Loznica			0-2	Morava Velika Plana
Takovo			1-3	Mladi radnik
Sloboda Uzice		2-1	Metalac G. Milanovac
INON			0-0	Sloboda Cacak
[Mar 11]		
Bane			4-2	Jedinstvo Ub
Sloga Kraljevo		1-0	Buducnost Valjevo

Round 19		
[Mar 17]		
INON			2-1	Sloga Pozega
Buducnost Valjevo	2-1	Sloboda Uzice
Mladi radnik		2-0	Loznica
Morava Velika Plana	0-0	Vujic voda
Radnicki Kragujevac	4-1	Rudar Kostolac
Metalac Kraljevo	3-1	Bane
[Mar 18]		
Sloboda Cacak		2-1	Sloga Kraljevo
Metalac G. Milanovac	1-0	Takovo			[in Cacak]
Jedinstvo Ub		1-1	Jadar

Round 20			
[Mar 24]			
Sloga Pozega		1-2	Jedinstvo Ub	
Rudar Kostolac		0-2	Morava Velika Plana	
Vujic voda		0-1	Mladi radnik	
Loznica			1-1	Metalac G. Milanovac	
Takovo			1-3	Buducnost Valjevo	
[Mar 25]			
Jadar			0-1	Metalac Kraljevo	
Bane			0-1	Radnicki Kragujevac	
Sloboda Uzice		1-2	Sloboda Cacak	
Sloga Kraljevo		3-0	INON	

Round 21			
[Mar 31]			
INON			1-0	Sloboda Uzice	
Sloboda Cacak		2-0	Takovo	
Buducnost Valjevo	2-1	Loznica	
Mladi radnik		4-0	Rudar Kostolac	
Morava Velika Plana	2-0	Bane	
Radnicki Kragujevac	3-2	Jadar	
Metalac Kraljevo	1-0	Jedinstvo Ub	
[Apr 1]			
Sloga Kraljevo		3-1	Sloga Pozega	
Metalac G. Milanovac	1-0	Vujic voda		[in Cacak]

Round 22			
[Apr 7]			
Sloga Pozega		3-0	Metalac Kraljevo	
Jedinstvo Ub		3-1	Radnicki Kragujevac
Rudar Kostolac		1-0	Metalac G. Milanovac
Vujic voda		1-0	Buducnost Valjevo
Loznica			0-1	Sloboda Cacak
Takovo			0-2	INON
Sloboda Uzice		0-1	Sloga Kraljevo
[Apr 8]		
Jadar			1-4	Morava Velika Plana
Bane			2-2	Mladi radnik

Round 23		
[Apr 14]		
Sloboda Uzice		awd	Sloga Pozega		[awarded 3-0, originally 0-1;
INON			3-1	Loznica			 Sloga used an ineligible player]
Buducnost Valjevo	1-1	Rudar Kostolac
Mladi radnik		1-1	Jadar
Morava Velika Plana	3-2	Jedinstvo Ub	
Radnicki Kragujevac	1-1	Metalac Kraljevo	
[Apr 15]			
Sloga Kraljevo		1-0	Takovo	
Sloboda Cacak		1-0	Vujic voda	
Metalac G. Milanovac	3-1	Bane			[in Cacak]

Round 24			
[Apr 21]			
Sloga Pozega		1-0	Radnicki Kragujevac	
Metalac Kraljevo	2-0	Morava Velika Plana	
Rudar Kostolac		1-0	Sloboda Cacak	
Vujic voda		3-2	INON	
Loznica			2-0	Sloga Kraljevo	
Takovo			1-3	Sloboda Uzice	
[Apr 22]			
Jedinstvo Ub		2-1	Mladi radnik	
Jadar			1-2	Metalac G. Milanovac	
Bane			4-2	Buducnost Valjevo	

Round 25			
[Apr 28]			
Takovo			4-0	Sloga Pozega	
Sloboda Uzice		1-0	Loznica	
INON			3-1	Rudar Kostolac	
Buducnost Valjevo	4-1	Jadar	
Mladi radnik		1-0	Metalac Kraljevo	
Morava Velika Plana	0-2	Radnicki Kragujevac	
[Apr 29]			
Sloga Kraljevo		2-0	Vujic voda	
Sloboda Cacak		2-1	Bane	
Metalac G. Milanovac	1-0	Jedinstvo Ub		[in Cacak]

Round 26		
[May 4]		
Jadar			2-2	Sloboda Cacak
[May 5]		
Sloga Pozega		3-1	Morava Velika Plana
Radnicki Kragujevac	1-1	Mladi radnik
Metalac Kraljevo	1-1	Metalac G. Milanovac
Rudar Kostolac		3-1	Sloga Kraljevo
Vujic voda		2-0	Sloboda Uzice
Loznica			3-0	Takovo
[May 6]		
Jedinstvo Ub		1-1	Buducnost Valjevo
Bane			0-0	INON

Round 27 [May 9]		
Loznica			1-1	Sloga Pozega	
Takovo			1-3	Vujic voda	
Sloboda Uzice		0-1	Rudar Kostolac	
Sloga Kraljevo		1-0	Bane	
INON			3-1	Jadar	
Sloboda Cacak		2-1	Jedinstvo Ub	
Buducnost Valjevo	2-0	Metalac Kraljevo	
Metalac G. Milanovac	0-0	Radnicki Kragujevac	[in Cacak]
Mladi radnik		1-0	Morava Velika Plana	

Round 28			
[May 12]			
Sloga Pozega		1-1	Mladi radnik	
Morava Velika Plana	1-1	Metalac G. Milanovac	
Radnicki Kragujevac	2-2	Buducnost Valjevo	
Metalac Kraljevo	2-0	Sloboda Cacak	
Rudar Kostolac		1-0	Takovo
Vujic voda		1-0	Loznica
[May 13]		
Jedinstvo Ub		1-0	INON
Jadar			1-2	Sloga Kraljevo
Bane			3-1	Sloboda Uzice

Round 29		
[May 19]		
Vujic voda		2-0	Sloga Pozega
Loznica			1-2	Rudar Kostolac
Takovo			0-2	Bane
Sloboda Uzice		3-2	Jadar
INON			2-2	Metalac Kraljevo
Buducnost Valjevo	1-0	Morava Velika Plana
[May 20]		
Sloga Kraljevo		1-0	Jedinstvo Ub	
Sloboda Cacak		1-0	Radnicki Kragujevac	
Metalac G. Milanovac	1-0	Mladi radnik		[in Cacak]

Round 30		
[May 26]		
Sloga Pozega		0-0	Metalac G. Milanovac
Mladi radnik		5-0	Buducnost Valjevo
Morava Velika Plana	3-3	Sloboda Cacak
Radnicki Kragujevac	1-2	INON
Metalac Kraljevo	0-1	Sloga Kraljevo
Rudar Kostolac		2-2	Vujic voda
[May 27]		
Jedinstvo Ub		1-1	Sloboda Uzice
Jadar			0-1	Takovo
Bane			4-3	Loznica

Round 31		
[Jun 2]		
Rudar Kostolac		2-1	Sloga Pozega
Vujic voda		6-1	Bane
Loznica			2-1	Jadar
Takovo			0-1	Jedinstvo Ub
Sloboda Uzice		1-1	Metalac Kraljevo
INON			2-0	Morava Velika Plana
Buducnost Valjevo	0-1	Metalac G. Milanovac
[Jun 3]		
Sloga Kraljevo		3-1	Radnicki Kragujevac
Sloboda Cacak		0-0	Mladi radnik

Round 32		
[Jun 9]		
Sloga Pozega		3-2	Buducnost Valjevo	
Mladi radnik		2-0	INON	
Morava Velika Plana	2-0	Sloga Kraljevo	
Radnicki Kragujevac	1-1	Sloboda Uzice	
Metalac Kraljevo	2-0	Takovo	
[Jun 10]			
Metalac G. Milanovac	1-1	Sloboda Cacak		[in Cacak]
Jedinstvo Ub		2-1	Loznica	
Jadar			1-3	Vujic voda	
Bane			2-1	Rudar Kostolac	

Round 33 [Jun 17]		
Bane			2-5	Sloga Pozega
Rudar Kostolac		4-2	Jadar
Vujic voda		3-2	Jedinstvo Ub
Loznica			5-2	Metalac Kraljevo
Takovo			1-1	Radnicki Kragujevac
Sloboda Uzice		0-4	Morava Velika Plana
Sloga Kraljevo		2-1	Mladi radnik
INON			1-0	Metalac G. Milanovac
Sloboda Cacak		1-1	Buducnost Valjevo

Round 34 [Jun 24]			
Sloga Pozega		0-2	Sloboda Cacak	
Buducnost Valjevo	4-0	INON	
Metalac G. Milanovac	0-0	Sloga Kraljevo		[in Cacak]
Mladi radnik		2-1	Sloboda Uzice	
Morava Velika Plana	3-1	Takovo	
Radnicki Kragujevac	2-1	Loznica	
Metalac Kraljevo	1-0	Vujic voda	
Jedinstvo Ub		2-3	Rudar Kostolac	
Jadar			1-2	Bane	

Final Table:

 1.Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)         34  21 10  3  45-17  73  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Morava (Velika Plana)              34  19  6  9  49-30  63
 3.Sloga (Kraljevo)                   34  19  4 11  49-32  61
 4.Mladi radnik (Požarevac)           34  16 11  7  61-33  59
 5.INON (Požarevac)                   34  16  7 11  48-42  55
 6.Radnički (Kragujevac)              34  13 11 10  49-41  50
 7.Sloboda (Čačak)                    34  13 11 10  40-37  50
 8.Budućnost (Valjevo)                34  14  8 12  43-48  50
 9.Sloboda (Užice)                    34  14  7 13  50-43  49
10.Metalac (Kraljevo)                 34  14  7 13  45-43  49
11.Vujić voda (Valjevo)               34  13  8 13  44-36  47
12.Jedinstvo (Ub)                     34  14  5 15  46-46  47
-------------------------------------------------------------
13.Rudar (Kostolac)                   34  13  5 16  39-58  44  Relegated
14.Bane (Raška)                       34  12  5 17  52-66  41  Relegated
15.Sloga (Požega)                     34  11  7 16  40-49  40  Relegated
16.Loznica (Loznica)                  34   9  7 18  45-53  34  Relegated
17.Takovo (Gornji Milanovac)          34   6  4 24  30-63  22  Relegated
18.Jadar (Gornji Dobrić)              34   3  9 22  38-76  18  Relegated

NB: Milan (Valjevo) changed name to Vujić voda (Valjevo)


Srpska Liga - Istok

Round 1 [Aug 13]		
Bor			1-1	Sindjelic Nis
Rudar Alpos		1-1	Timok
Sloga Leskovac		2-0	Toplicanin
Trayal			0-0	Kosanica
Car Konstantin		0-0	Djerdap
Jedinstvo Paracin	2-1	Dubocica
OFK Nis			2-0	Jagodina
Kopaonik		2-1	Zeleznicar Nis
Svrljig			2-0	Morava Vladicin Han

Round 2		
[Aug 19]		
Sindjelic Nis		0-0	Morava Vladicin Han
Jagodina		4-0	Kopaonik
Djerdap			2-3	Jedinstvo Paracin
Toplicanin		1-5	Trayal
Timok			1-1	Sloga Leskovac
Bor			4-1	Rudar Alpos
[Aug 20]		
Zeleznicar Nis		4-0	Svrljig
Dubocica		1-2	OFK Nis
Kosanica		1-1	Car Konstantin

Round 3		
[Aug 26]		
Sloga Leskovac		4-1	Bor
Trayal			3-3	Timok
Svrljig			2-0	Jagodina
[Aug 27]		
Rudar Alpos		1-2	Sindjelic Nis
Car Konstantin		2-1	Toplicanin
Jedinstvo Paracin	2-1	Kosanica	
OFK Nis			7-3	Djerdap	
Kopaonik		2-1	Dubocica	
Morava Vladicin Han	2-0	Zeleznicar Nis		[in Surdulica]

Round 4		
[Sep 1]		
Sindjelic Nis		0-1	Zeleznicar Nis
[Sep 2]		
Jagodina		2-0	Morava Vladicin Han
Djerdap			0-0	Kopaonik
Toplicanin		1-0	Jedinstvo Paracin
Timok			4-1	Car Konstantin
Bor			0-0	Trayal
[Sep 3]		
Dubocica		0-0	Svrljig
Kosanica		0-2	OFK Nis
Rudar Alpos		1-1	Sloga Leskovac

Round 5 [Sep 6]		
Sloga Leskovac		1-0	Sindjelic Nis
Trayal			3-1	Rudar Alpos
Car Konstantin		2-3	Bor
Jedinstvo Paracin	0-0	Timok
OFK Nis			0-0	Toplicanin
Kopaonik		1-0	Kosanica
Svrljig			3-0	Djerdap
Morava Vladicin Han	2-0	Dubocica
Zeleznicar Nis		1-1	Jagodina

Round 6		
[Sep 9]		
Sindjelic Nis		1-1	Jagodina	
Djerdap			3-1	Morava Vladicin Han	
Toplicanin		1-0	Kopaonik	
Timok			1-2	OFK Nis	
Bor			3-0	Jedinstvo Paracin	
Sloga Leskovac		2-0	Trayal	
[Sep 10]			
Dubocica		0-2	Zeleznicar Nis	
Kosanica		1-3	Svrljig	
Rudar Alpos		3-2	Car Konstantin	

Round 7			
[Sep 16]			
Trayal			1-1	Sindjelic Nis	
Svrljig			2-2	Toplicanin	
Morava Vladicin Han	2-0	Kosanica		[in Surdulica]
Jagodina		4-4	Dubocica
[Sep 17]		
Car Konstantin		3-3	Sloga Leskovac
Jedinstvo Paracin	1-0	Rudar Alpos
OFK Nis			2-1	Bor
Kopaonik		0-0	Timok
Zeleznicar Nis		3-0	Djerdap

Round 8		
[Sep 23]		
Sindjelic Nis		1-2	Dubocica
Djerdap			0-0	Jagodina
Toplicanin		3-2	Morava Vladicin Han
Timok			2-0	Svrljig
Bor			0-0	Kopaonik
Sloga Leskovac		0-0	Jedinstvo Paracin
Trayal			1-0	Car Konstantin
[Sep 24]		
Kosanica		1-2	Zeleznicar Nis
Rudar Alpos		0-0	OFK Nis

Round 9			
[Sep 30]			
Svrljig			2-0	Bor	
Jagodina		6-0	Kosanica	
Dubocica		4-1	Djerdap	
[Oct 1]			
Car Konstantin		0-5	Sindjelic Nis	
Jedinstvo Paracin	2-0	Trayal	
OFK Nis			3-2	Sloga Leskovac	
Kopaonik		2-1	Rudar Alpos	
Morava Vladicin Han	1-0	Timok			[in Surdulica]
Zeleznicar Nis		4-0	Toplicanin

Round 10		
[Oct 7]		
Sindjelic Nis		2-1	Djerdap
Toplicanin		1-1	Jagodina
Timok			0-1	Zeleznicar Nis
Bor			2-0	Morava Vladicin Han
Sloga Leskovac		2-0	Kopaonik
Trayal			2-0	OFK Nis
[Oct 8]		
Kosanica		2-2	Dubocica
Rudar Alpos		0-1	Svrljig
Car Konstantin		3-3	Jedinstvo Paracin

Round 11		
[Oct 14]			
Svrljig			0-0	Sloga Leskovac	
Jagodina		1-0	Timok	
Djerdap			5-1	Kosanica	
[Oct 15]			
Jedinstvo Paracin	3-1	Sindjelic Nis		[in Donja Mutnica]
OFK Nis			1-2	Car Konstantin	
Kopaonik		1-0	Trayal	
Morava Vladicin Han	1-2	Rudar Alpos		[in Surdulica]
Zeleznicar Nis		2-1	Bor	
Dubocica		2-1	Toplicanin	

Round 12			
[Oct 21]			
Sindjelic Nis		7-2	Kosanica	
Toplicanin		4-1	Djerdap	
Timok			0-0	Dubocica	
Bor			0-1	Jagodina	
Sloga Leskovac		2-1	Morava Vladicin Han	
Trayal			2-1	Svrljig	
[Oct 22]			
Rudar Alpos		1-1	Zeleznicar Nis	
Car Konstantin		2-1	Kopaonik	
Jedinstvo Paracin	1-0	OFK Nis			[in Donja Mutnica]

Round 13			
[Oct 28]			
OFK Nis			1-0	Sindjelic Nis	
Svrljig			4-0	Car Konstantin	
Jagodina		3-0	Rudar Alpos	
Djerdap			0-1	Timok	
[Oct 29]			
Kopaonik		1-0	Jedinstvo Paracin	
Morava Vladicin Han	1-1	Trayal			[in Surdulica]
Zeleznicar Nis		1-0	Sloga Leskovac	
Dubocica		2-0	Bor	
Kosanica		2-1	Toplicanin	

Round 14		
[Nov 4]		
Sindjelic Nis		2-1	Toplicanin
Timok			3-0	Kosanica
Bor			1-0	Djerdap
Sloga Leskovac		0-3	Jagodina
Trayal			1-0	Zeleznicar Nis
OFK Nis			1-2	Kopaonik
[Nov 5]		
Rudar Alpos		1-0	Dubocica
Car Konstantin		2-0	Morava Vladicin Han
Jedinstvo Paracin	3-2	Svrljig

Round 15		
[Nov 11]		
Svrljig			0-1	OFK Nis
Morava Vladicin Han	0-0	Jedinstvo Paracin
Jagodina		2-0	Trayal
Djerdap			2-0	Rudar Alpos
Toplicanin		1-1	Timok
[Nov 12]		
Kopaonik		2-1	Sindjelic Nis
Zeleznicar Nis		2-1	Car Konstantin
Dubocica		1-2	Sloga Leskovac
Kosanica		2-2	Bor

Round 16		
[Nov 18]		
Sindjelic Nis		0-0	Timok
Bor			1-1	Toplicanin
Sloga Leskovac		2-1	Djerdap
Trayal			3-1	Dubocica
OFK Nis			4-1	Morava Vladicin Han
[Nov 19]		
Rudar Alpos		1-0	Kosanica
Car Konstantin		0-1	Jagodina
Jedinstvo Paracin	1-2	Zeleznicar Nis
Kopaonik		2-0	Svrljig

Round 17		
[Nov 25]		
Svrljig			1-2	Sindjelic Nis
Morava Vladicin Han	1-4	Kopaonik
Jagodina		4-4	Jedinstvo Paracin
Djerdap			0-2	Trayal
Toplicanin		3-1	Rudar Alpos
Timok			0-2	Bor
[Nov 26]		
Zeleznicar Nis		1-2	OFK Nis
Dubocica		1-0	Car Konstantin
Kosanica		0-1	Sloga Leskovac

Round 18		
[Mar 10]		
Sindjelic Nis		4-1	Bor
Timok			2-0	Rudar Alpos
Toplicanin		1-1	Sloga Leskovac
Kosanica		0-0	Trayal
Djerdap			0-2	Car Konstantin
Jagodina		3-0	OFK Nis
Morava Vladicin Han	3-1	Svrljig
[Mar 11]		
Dubocica		2-0	Jedinstvo Paracin
Zeleznicar Nis		2-2	Kopaonik

Round 19		
[Mar 17]		
Morava Vladicin Han	2-2	Sindjelic Nis
Kopaonik		awd	Jagodina                [awarded 0-3, originally 2-0;
Sloga Leskovac		4-1	Timok			 Kopaonik used ineligible player]
Svrljig			1-0	Zeleznicar Nis
OFK Nis			0-0	Dubocica
{Mar 18}		
Jedinstvo Paracin	7-0	Djerdap
Trayal			3-0	Toplicanin
Rudar Alpos		1-0	Bor
Car Konstantin		1-0	Kosanica

Round 20		
[Mar 24]		
Bor			0-1	Sloga Leskovac
Timok			2-0	Trayal
Jagodina		4-1	Svrljig
Sindjelic Nis		2-0	Rudar Alpos
Toplicanin		2-1	Car Konstantin
Kosanica		0-2	Jedinstvo Paracin
Djerdap			1-2	OFK Nis
[Mar 25]		
Dubocica		4-0	Kopaonik
Zeleznicar Nis		1-0	Morava Vladicin Han

Round 21		
[Mar 31]		
Morava Vladicin Han	1-0	Jagodina
Svrljig			2-0	Dubocica
OFK Nis			4-1	Kosanica
Sloga Leskovac		2-1	Rudar Alpos
[Apr 1]		
Zeleznicar Nis		2-2	Sindjelic Nis
Kopaonik		3-0	Djerdap
Jedinstvo Paracin	1-1	Toplicanin
Car Konstantin		1-1	Timok
Trayal			3-0	Bor

Round 22		
[Apr 7]		
Sindjelic Nis		2-0	Sloga Leskovac
Bor			2-1	Car Konstantin
Timok			6-0	Jedinstvo Paracin
Toplicanin		1-1	OFK Nis
Kosanica		1-0	Kopaonik
Djerdap			0-2	Svrljig
Jagodina		2-0	Zeleznicar Nis
[Apr 8]		
Rudar Alpos		1-1	Trayal
Dubocica		2-1	Morava Vladicin Han

Round 23		
[Apr 14]		
Jagodina		1-0	Sindjelic Nis
Morava Vladicin Han	1-0	Djerdap
OFK Nis			2-4	Timok
Svrljig			2-0	Kosanica
[Apr 15]		
Kopaonik		1-1	Toplicanin
Jedinstvo Paracin	1-0	Bor
Trayal			0-0	Sloga Leskovac
Zeleznicar Nis		1-0	Dubocica
Car Konstantin		3-3	Rudar Alpos

Round 24		
[Apr 21]		
Sindjelic Nis		0-3	Trayal
Sloga Leskovac		2-2	Car Konstantin
Bor			0-0	OFK Nis
Timok			5-0	Kopaonik
Toplicanin		2-2	Svrljig
Kosanica		0-2	Morava Vladicin Han
Djerdap			1-2	Zeleznicar Nis
[Apr 22]		
Rudar Alpos		4-0	Jedinstvo Paracin
Dubocica		2-1	Jagodina

Round 25		
[Apr 28]		
Jagodina		7-1	Djerdap
Morava Vladicin Han	2-1	Toplicanin
Svrljig			2-0	Timok
OFK Nis			1-1	Rudar Alpos
[Apr 29]		
Dubocica		3-1	Sindjelic Nis
Kopaonik		0-0	Bor
Jedinstvo Paracin	1-0	Sloga Leskovac
Car Konstantin		2-3	Trayal
Zeleznicar Nis		6-0	Kosanica		[abandoned at 6-0 in 34 min]

Round 26		
[May 5]		
Sindjelic Nis		1-2	Car Konstantin
Sloga Leskovac		3-2	OFK Nis
Bor			2-1	Svrljig
Timok			0-0	Morava Vladicin Han
Toplicanin		0-0	Zeleznicar Nis
Kosanica		0-6	Jagodina
Djerdap			2-0	Dubocica
[May 6]		
Trayal			3-0	Jedinstvo Paracin
Rudar Alpos		1-0	Kopaonik

Round 27 [May 9]		
Djerdap			1-2	Sindjelic Nis
Dubocica		6-3	Kosanica
Jagodina		5-0	Toplicanin
Zeleznicar Nis		0-2	Timok
Morava Vladicin Han	1-0	Bor
Svrljig			2-2	Rudar Alpos
Kopaonik		1-2	Sloga Leskovac
OFK Nis			1-2	Trayal
Jedinstvo Paracin	2-4	Car Konstantin

Round 28		
[May 12]		
Sindjelic Nis		3-1	Jedinstvo Paracin
Sloga Leskovac		2-1	Svrljig
Bor			3-2	Zeleznicar Nis
Timok			0-1	Jagodina
Toplicanin		3-2	Dubocica
Kosanica		2-5	Djerdap
Car Konstantin		3-2	OFK Nis
[May 13]		
Trayal			6-0	Kopaonik
Rudar Alpos		2-0	Morava Vladicin Han

Round 29		
[May 19]		
Kosanica		0-6	Sindjelic Nis
Djerdap			0-2	Toplicanin
Jagodina		2-0	Bor
Morava Vladicin Han	2-1	Sloga Leskovac
Svrljig			1-0	Trayal
OFK Nis			3-0	Jedinstvo Paracin
[May 20]		
Dubocica		3-2	Timok
Zeleznicar Nis		0-1	Rudar Alpos
Kopaonik		1-0	Car Konstantin

Round 30		
[May 26]		
Sindjelic Nis		4-0	OFK Nis
Timok			2-1	Djerdap
Sloga Leskovac		0-2	Zeleznicar Nis
Bor			4-0	Dubocica
Toplicanin		5-0	Kosanica
[May 27]		
Car Konstantin		0-1	Svrljig
Rudar Alpos		1-0	Jagodina
Jedinstvo Paracin	1-2	Kopaonik
Trayal			0-1	Morava Vladicin Han

Round 31		
[Jun 2]		
Toplicanin		2-1	Sindjelic Nis
Kosanica		0-3	Timok
Djerdap			4-0	Bor
Jagodina		3-1	Sloga Leskovac
Morava Vladicin Han	3-2	Car Konstantin
Svrljig			3-0	Jedinstvo Paracin
[Jun 3]		
Zeleznicar Nis		2-2	Trayal
Kopaonik		2-1	OFK Nis
Dubocica		3-3	Rudar Alpos

Round 32		
[Jun 9]		
OFK Nis			3-3	Svrljig	
Timok			awd	Toplicanin		[awarded 3-0; abandoned
Sloga Leskovac		1-2	Dubocica		 at 4-2 in 86']
Bor			6-0	Kosanica	
[Jun 10]			
Jedinstvo Paracin	1-2	Morava Vladicin Han	
Trayal			3-1	Jagodina	
Rudar Alpos		4-1	Djerdap	
Sindjelic Nis		1-0	Kopaonik	
Car Konstantin		1-2	Zeleznicar Nis	

Round 33 [Jun 16]		
Timok			1-2	Sindjelic Nis
Toplicanin		1-1	Bor
Kosanica		0-3	Rudar Alpos
Djerdap			1-2	Sloga Leskovac
Dubocica		1-0	Trayal
Jagodina		4-2	Car Konstantin
Zeleznicar Nis		2-0	Jedinstvo Paracin
Morava Vladicin Han	2-1	OFK Nis
Svrljig			1-1	Kopaonik

Round 34		
[Jun 23]		
OFK Nis			2-5	Zeleznicar Nis
[Jun 24]		
Sindjelic Nis		3-2	Svrljig
Kopaonik		2-0	Morava Vladicin Han
Jedinstvo Paracin	1-1	Jagodina
Trayal			2-3	Djerdap
Rudar Alpos		7-3	Toplicanin
Bor			0-0	Timok
Car Konstantin		2-3	Dubocica	
Sloga Leskovac		awd	Kosanica		[awarded 3-0, Kosanica dns]

Final Table:

 1.Jagodina (Jagodina)                34  21  7  6  78-28  70  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Železničar (Niš)                   34  19  6  9  57-32  63
 3.Sloga (Leskovac)                   34  17  8  9  50-38  59
 4.Trayal (Kruševac)                  34  16  9  9  55-31  57
 5.Sinđelić (Niš)                     34  16  7 11  62-40  55
 6.Svrljig (Svrljig)                  34  15  7 12  51-41  52
 7.Dubočica (Leskovac)                34  15  6 13  55-51  51
 8.Kopaonik (Brus)                    34  15  7 12  35-44  51  [-1]
 9.Timok (Zaječar)                    34  13 11 10  51-30  50
10.Morava (Vladičin Han)              34  15  5 14  38-43  50
11.OFK Niš (Niš)                      34  14  7 13  55-52  49
12.Rudar Alpos (Aleksinački Rudnici)  34  13  9 12  50-47  48
-------------------------------------------------------------
13.Jedinstvo (Paraćin)                34  12  7 15  43-57  43  Relegated
14.Bor (Bor)                          34  11  9 14  41-42  42  Relegated
15.Topličanin (Prokuplje)             34  10 12 12  47-59  41  [-1]  Relegated
16.Car Konstantin (Niš)               34   9  7 18  50-66  34  Relegated
17.Đerdap (Kladovo)                   34   7  3 24  40-76  24  Relegated
18.Kosanica (Kuršumlija)              34   2  5 27  20-101 11  Relegated
	
NB: Kopaonik (Brus) and Topličanin (Prokuplje) one point deducted.
    Jedinstvo (Donja Mutnica) merged with Jagodina (Jagodina) into Jagodina (Jagodina).


NB: 3rd level reduced to 4 groups of 16 for 2007/08


Fourth Level 2006/07


BEOGRADSKA ZONA

 1.Lokomotiva (Makiš)         34 21  8  5  76-29  71  Promoted
 2.Šumadija (Jagnjilo)        34 19  9  6  64-36  66  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Trudbenik (Beograd)        34 17 10  7  48-26  61
 4.Lisović (Lisović)          34 17  6 11  52-29  57
 5.Poštar (Beograd)           34 16  9  9  54-33  57
 6.Crvena zvezda (M.M.Lug)    34 17  6 11  45-32  57
 7.Turbina (Vreoci)           34 14  8 12  56-41  50
 8.Vinča (Vinča)              34 14  7 13  42-49  49
 9.Grafičar (Beograd)         34 12 12 10  51-40  48
10.BSK (Batajnica)            34 14  5 15  49-45  47
11.IMT (Novi Beograd)         34 13  8 13  43-39  47
12.Borac (Ostružnica)         34 12 11 11  48-46  47
13.Žarkovo (Beograd)          34 12  6 16  55-47  42
----------------------------------------------------
14.Zmaj (Zemun)               34 12  5 17  39-42  41  Relegated
15.Policajac (Beograd)        34 10 11 13  44-49  41  Relegated
16.Bratstvo (Krnjača)         34  9  5 20  29-59  32  Relegated
17.Jedinstvo (Surčin)         34  3  9 22  20-81  18  Relegated
18.Velika Krsna (V.Krsna)     34  4  5 25  20-112 17  Relegated

VOJVOĐANSKA LIGA - ZAPAD

 1.Mladost (Bački Jarak)      30 20  5  5  63-25  65  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Slavija (Novi Sad)         30 17  7  6  48-24  58
 3.Metalac A.Vidak (Futog)    30 18  6  6  53-30  58  [-2]
 4.Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)   30 15  7  8  39-25  52
 5.Fruškogorac (Sr.Kamenica)  30 13  6 11  33-21  45
 6.Budućnost (Mladenovo)      30 13  6 11  37-34  44  [-1]
 7.Mladost (Turija)           30 12  6 12  52-42  42
 8.Kulpin (Kulpin)            30 10  8 12  40-50  38
 9.Borac (Novi Sad)           30 10  8 12  41-39  37  [-1]
10.Jugović (Kać)              30 10  7 13  31-34  37
11.OFK Futog Viskol (Futog)   30 10  9 11  33-38  37  [-2]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.TSK (Temerin)              30  8 12 10  28-33  36  Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------------
13.Elan (Srbobran)            30 11  4 15  31-48  35  [-2]  Relegated
14.Sutjeska (Bačko D.Polje)   30  5 10 15  27-56  25  Relegated
15.Železničar (Novi Sad)      30  4  9 17  25-45  21  Relegated
16.Vrbas (Vrbas)              30  5  8 17  23-60  20  [-3]  Relegated

VOJVOĐANSKA LIGA - JUG

 1.Sloven (Ruma)              30 21  1  8  55-30  64  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Radnički (Šid)             30 18  4  8  58-32  58
 3.Borac (Martinci)           30 16  3 11  53-34  51
 4.Sloga (Erdevik)            30 14  7  9  45-31  49
 5.Polet (Novi Karlovci)      30 14  6 10  48-36  48
 6.Sremac (Vojka)             30 15  3 12  46-49  48
 7.Donji Srem (Pećinci)       30 13  7 10  42-34  44  [-2]
 8.1.maj Agroruma (Ruma)      30 12  7 11  37-36  43
 9.LSK (Laćarak)              30 12  5 13  54-36  41
10.Omladinac (Novi Banovci)   30 11  8 11  42-36  41  
11.Radnički Podrum Ir. (Irig) 30 11  6 13  53-50  39
12.Jedinstvo (Ruma)           30 11  6 13  37-37  39
13.Jadran (Golubinci)         30 12  3 15  37-46  38  [-1]
14.Jedinstvo (Morović)        30 10  7 13  24-44  37
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.Železničar (Inđija)        30 11  1 18  39-50  34  Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------------
16.Jedinstvo (Platičevo)      30  1  2 27  30-119  5  Relegated

VOJVOĐANSKA LIGA - ISTOK

 1.Spartak (Debeljača)        28 19  5  4 108-36  62  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Dolina (Padina)            28 13  6  9  43-34  45
 3.Mladost (Omoljica)         28 14  2 12  47-36  44
 4.Kozara (Ban.Veliko Selo)   28 13  4 11  35-38  43
 5.Bilećanin (Sečanj)         28 13  3 12  48-48  42
 6.Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)     28 12  5 11  54-41  41
 7.ŽAK (Kikinda)              28 11  8  9  60-51  41
 8.Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)     28 12  5 11  61-54  41
 9.BAK (Bela Crkva)           28 12  5 11  42-42  41
10.Crvena zvezda (V.Stepa)    28 11  6 11  44-41  39  [6 3 1 2 7-4 10]
11.Kikinda (Kikinda)          28 10  9  9  33-31  39  [6 2 2 2 3-2  8]
12.Budućnost (Srpska Crnja)   28 11  6 11  40-43  39  [6 2 2 2 6-7  8]
----------------------------------------------------
13.Begej (Žitiste)            28 12  3 13  37-37  39  [6 2 1 3 4-7  7]  Relegated
14.Vojvodina (Novo Miloševo)  28  8  8 12  45-61  32  Relegated
15.Jedinstvo S.(Kačarevo)     28  0  3 25  18-122  2  [-1]  Relegated
 -.Radnički (Sutjeska)     withdrew after Round 18; all matches annulled
   record at withdrawal:      18 11  2  5  37-16  35

VOJVOĐANSKA LIGA - SEVER

 1.Bačka Topola (B.Topola)    30 20  3  7  61-34  63  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.POFK Hajduk (Kula)         30 19  1 10  68-38  58
 3.Polet (Sivac)              30 14  5 11  49-34  47
 4.Obilić (Novi Kneževac)     30 14  5 11  64-54  47
 5.Polet (Karavukovo)         30 14  4 12  50-51  46
 6.Njegoš (Lovćenac)          30 15  1 14  50-57  46
 7.Mladost (Kruščić)          30 14  2 14  46-47  44
 8.Radnički (Bajmok)          30 13  4 13  63-61  43
 9.Bačka 1901 (Subotica)      30 12  7 11  43-42  43
10.Hajduk (Bačko Dušanovo)    30 13  4 13  55-55  43
11.Senta (Senta)              30 13  4 13  46-48  43
12.Kordun (Kljajićevo)        30 13  4 13  49-55  43
----------------------------------------------------
13.Radnički (Ratkovo)         30 12  6 12  58-55  42  Relegated
14.Stanišić (Stanišić)        30 12  5 13  44-53  41  Relegated
15.Borac (Bački Gračac)       30  9  2 19  50-73  28  [-1]  Relegated
16.Vinogradar (Hajdukovo)     30  3  3 24  39-78  12  Relegated

POSAVSKA ZONA

 1.Železničar (Lajkovac)      28 20  4  4  60-19  64  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Drina (Ljubovija)          28 20  2  6  63-32  62
 3.Radnički (Koceljeva)       28 17  4  7  58-33  55
 4.Ribnica (Mionica)          28 17  3  8  46-29  54
 5.Jadar (Stupnica)           28 15  4  9  50-36  49
 6.Radnički (Valjevo)         28 14  7  7  38-28  49
 7.Krušik 04 (Valjevo)        28 12 10  6  51-34  46
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 8.Radnički Stobex (Klupci)   28 12  6 10  46-44  42  Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------------
 9.Radnički Zorka (Šabac)     28 12  4 12  44-54  40  Relegated
10.Jedinstvo R.(M.Zvornik)    28  9  3 16  57-48  30  Relegated
11.Lipolist (Lipolist)        28  8  4 16  48-52  28  Relegated
12.Jedinstvo (Vladimirci)     28  8  4 16  37-47  28  Relegated
13.Oseč.Bezbednost (Osečina)  28  8  4 16  25-55  28  Relegated
14.Rađevac (Krupanj)          28  2  4 22  16-57  10  Relegated
15.Brežđe Oseč.(Osečenica)    28  2  5 21  18-89  10  [-1]  Relegated
 -.Milicionar (Bogatić)   withdrew during winter break; all matches annulled
   record at withdrawal:      15  3  1 11  19-38  10

PODUNAVSKA ZONA

 1.Sloga (Petrovac)           30 23  4  3  69-17  73  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Selevac (Selevac)          30 20  7  3  69-17  67
 3.Železnicar (Smederevo)     30 18  4  8  53-30  58
 4.Omladinac (Šetonje)        30 18  4  8  53-33  58
 5.Homoljac (Žagubica)        30 18  2 10  69-46  56
 6.Vrbovac (Vrbovac)          30 17  5  8  53-33  56
 7.Zvižd (Kučevo)             30 16  7  7  54-19  55
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8.VGSK (Veliko Gradište)     30 16  4 10  62-38  52  Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------------
 9.Obilić (Živica)            30 13  3 14  49-56  42  Relegated
10.Šumadija (Azanja)          30 11  4 15  43-52  37  Relegated
11.Crvena zvezda (Suvodol)    30  9  7 14  40-43  34  Relegated
12.Borac (Žabari)             30  9  4 17  45-48  31  Relegated
13.Seljak (Mihajlovac)        30  8  6 16  42-53  30  Relegated
14.Šapine (Šapine)            30  8  0 22  42-68  24  Relegated
15.Napredak (Veliko Crniće)   30  4  0 26  16-88  12  Relegated
16.Vojv.Milenko (Kličevac)    30  1  1 28  11-129  3  [-1]  Relegated

ŠUMADIJSKA ZONA

 1.Šumadija 1903 (Kragujevac) 34 25  3  6  76-27  78  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Mokra Gora (Zubin Potok)   34 23  6  5  82-25  75
 3.Jošanica (Novi Pazar)      34 20  7  7  68-27  66  [-1]
 4.Tutin (Tutin)              34 21  2 11  55-37  65
 5.Šumadija (Aranđelovac)     34 17 10  7  71-31  61
 6.Erdoglija (Kragujevac)     34 19  4 11  54-44  61
 7.Vodojaža (Grošnica)        34 18  6 10  70-44  60
-----------------------------------------------------
 8.Omladinac (Novo Selo)      34 18  5 11  64-45  59  Relegated
 9.Goč (Vrnjačka Banja)       34 15  8 11  53-35  53  Relegated
10.Trepča (Kosov.Mitrovica)   34 15  4 15  45-44  49  Relegated
11.Popovići (Popovići)        34 12  5 17  45-61  41  Relegated
12.Rudar (Baljevac)           34 12  4 18  44-61  40  Relegated
13.Kraljevo Hajd.(Jarčujak)   34 12  4 18  40-63  40  Relegated
14.Badnjevac (Badnjevac)      34  9  5 20  42-65  31  [-1]  Relegated
15.Karađorđe Mladost (Topola) 34  7  5 22  22-59  26  Relegated
16.Marjan Knićanin (Knić)     34  8  6 20  36-61  21  [-9]  Relegated
17.Stanovo (Kragujevac)       34  5  7 22  34-78  21  [-1]  Relegated
18.Kolonija (Kragujevac)      34  3  3 28  27-121 11  [-1]  Relegated

MORAVIČKA ZONA

 1.Sloga (Bajina Bašta)       28 18  5  5  60-24  59  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Jedinstvo Putevi (Užice)   28 17  6  5  60-28  57
 3.Dragačevo (Guča)           28 17  5  6  62-27  56
 4.FAP (Priboj)               28 16  4  8  61-29  52
 5.Polet (Ljubić)             28 15  7  6  53-29  52
 6.Polet (Trbušani)           28 15  6  7  48-40  51
----------------------------------------------------
 7.Sloga (Sjenica)            28 15  3 10  44-30  48  Relegated
 8.Zlatar (Nova Varoš)        28 11  8  9  38-22  41  Relegated
 9.Omladinac (Zablaće)        28 12  5 11  39-41  41  Relegated
10.Polimlje (Prijepolje)      28 11  4 13  41-42  37  Relegated
11.Prijevor (Prijevor)        28 10  5 13  43-53  35  Relegated
12.Crnookosa (Kosjerić)       28  6  5 17  34-64  23  Relegated
13.GP Zlatibor (Užice)        28  5  4 19  35-69  18  [-1]  Relegated
14.Zlatibor (Čajetina)        28  4  6 18  33-76  18  Relegated
15.Mladi rudar (Rudnik)       28  0  3 25  23-100  2  [-1]  Relegated
 -.Savinac (Visibaba)         withdrew during winter break; all matches annulled 
   record at withdrawal:      15  1  3 11  24-46   5  [-1]

POMORAVSKA ZONA

 1.Župa (Aleksandrovac)       30 21  4  5  72-23  67  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Radnički (Svilajnac)       30 19  4  7  79-27  61
 3.SFS Borac (Paraćin)        30 19  4  7  67-37  60  [-1]
 4.Prva petoletka (Trstenik)  30 17  3 10  57-28  54
 5.Temnić Lipa (Varvarin)     30 16  3 11  58-51  51
 6.Pepeljevac (Pepeljevac)    30 16  2 12  62-46  50 
 7.Sloga (Dašnica)            30 14  5 11  56-67  47
----------------------------------------------------
 8.Rembas (Resavica)          30 14  3 13  51-60  45  Relegated
 9.Sloga (Despotovac)         30 14  3 13  54-49  44  [-1]  Relegated
10.Mladi radnik (Bačina)      30 12  3 15  53-64  39  Relegated
11.Borac (Bivolje)            30 11  5 14  48-55  38  Relegated
12.Morava (Ribare)            30 11  5 14  48-63  34  [-4]  Relegated
13.Jedinstvo (Donja Mutnica)  30  8  5 17  42-54  28  [-1]  Relegated
14.Batinac (Batinac)          30  6  5 19  35-72  22  [-1]  Relegated
15.14.oktobar (Kruševac)      30  5  6 19  29-61  19  [-2]  Relegated
16.Morava (Ćuprija)           30  5  4 21  25-79  17  [-2]  Relegated

TIMOČKA ZONA

 1.Ozren (Sokobanja)          28 19  3  6  70-25  59  [-1]  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Dunav (Prahovo)            28 17  4  7  59-36  55
 3.Rudar Kastrum (Grljan)     28 17  4  7  54-40  54  [-1]
 4.Hajduk Veljko (Negotin)    28 16  5  7  71-30  53
 5.Rudar Fira (Bor)           27 16  4  7  61-29  52
 6.Putevi (Zaječar)           28 16  3  9  63-33  51  [2 1 0 1 3-2 3]
----------------------------------------------------
 7.Timočanin (Knjaževac)      28 16  3  9  56-35  51  [2 1 0 1 2-3 3]  Relegated
 8.Rtanj (Boljevac)           28 13  4 11  60-52  43  Relegated
 9.Majdanpek (Majdanpek)      28 10  4 14  38-59  33  [-1]  Relegated
10.Radnički (Lubnica)         28  8  7 13  51-58  30  [-1]  Relegated
11.Kvarc (Rgotina)            28 10  4 14  37-60  30  [-4]  Relegated
12.Sloga (Kalna)              28  8  4 16  38-69  28  Relegated
13.Kablovi (Zaječar)          28  4  5 19  25-65  17  Relegated
14.Slatina (Slatina kod Bora) 27  4  5 18  24-79  13  [-4]  Relegated
15.Sloga (Kobišnica)          28  3  5 20  21-58  12  [-2]  Relegated
 -.Egeta (Brza Palanka)       withdrew after round 3

NIŠKA ZONA

 1.Balkanski (Dimitrovgrad)   30 23  4  3  69-19  73  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Aluminijum (Niš)           30 20  4  6  70-36  63  [-1]
 3.Mladost (Medoševac)        30 17  6  7  74-36  57
 4.Napredak (Aleksinac)       30 17  5  8  61-23  56
 5.Lužnica (Babušnica)        30 16  6  8  77-34  54
 6.Mramor (Mramor)            30 17  3 10  63-36  54
 7.Jastrebac Proleter (Niš)   30 15  8  7  72-40  53
----------------------------------------------------
 8.Proleter (Mezgraja)        30 15  4 11  56-41  49  Relegated
 9.Budućnost (Prva Kutina)    30 15  3 12  73-65  48  Relegated
10.Jedinstvo (Pirot)          30 14  3 13  55-62  45  Relegated
11.Radnički (Čapljinac)       30 12  1 17  62-77  36  [-1]  Relagated
12.Prčevac (Pirot)            30  8  2 20  33-68  25  [-1]  Relegated
13.Pukovac (Pukovac)          30  8  2 20  46-84  24  [-2]  Relegated
14.Naša krila (Belotinac)     30  8  1 21  47-109 16  [-9]  Relegated
15.Omladinac (Malošište)      30  5  2 23  38-83  12  [-5]  Relegated
16.Jedinstvo (Bela Palanka)   30  3  0 27  28-111  7  [-2]  Relegated

JUŽNOMORAVSKA ZONA

 1.Železničar (Vranj.Banja)   30 22  4  4  61-13  69  [-1]  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Radan (Lebane)             30 18  6  8  70-30  60
 3.Zloćudovo (Zloćudovo)      30 19  3  8  68-42  59  [-1]
 4.BSK (Bujanovac)            30 18  4  8  86-43  58
 5.Radnik Rosa (Surdulica)    30 16  3 11  51-42  51
 6.Sloga (Lipovica)           30 15  4 11  71-56  49
----------------------------------------------------
 7.Jedinstvo (Bošnjace)       30 13  8  9  59-49  46  [-1]  Relegated
 8.Žitorađa (Žitorađa)        30 13  2 15  59-57  41  Relegated
 9.Jablanica (Medveđa)        30 12  4 14  62-52  40  Relegated
10.Bobište (Bobište)          30 12  8 10  60-51  40  [-4]  Relegated
11.Lemind (Leskovac)          30 12  4 14  52-52  40  Relegated
12.Mladost (Bosilegrad)       30  9  8 13  50-56  35  Relegated
13.Jastrebac(Blace)           30  9  6 15  45-70  31  [-2]  Relegated
14.Pusta Reka (Bojnik)        30  6  6 18  49-82  17  [-7]  Relegated
15.Gračanica (Gračanica)      30  3  6 21  28-82  14  [-1]  Relegated
16.Manojlovce (Manojlovce)    30  4  2 24  21-115 13  [-1]  Relegated


NB: for 2007/08 season number of leagues reduced from 13 to 9
    - Posavska zona and Podunavska zona merged into Zonska liga Dunav
    - Šumadijska zona and Moravička zona merged into Zonska liga Morava
    - Pomoravska zona and Timočka zona merged into Pomoravsko-timočka zona
    - Niška zona and Južnomoravska zona merged into Niško-južnomoravska zona

    For 2008/09 season number of Vojvođanska liga will be reduced from 4 to 2.




2005/06 (Serbia and Montenegro).

2007/08 (Serbia).

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

all-time table since 1992.

2nd level all-time tables.


About this document

Sources include: http://www.prvaliga.co.yu

Prepared and maintained by Dragoljub Jovanović for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Dragoljub Jovanović (dragoljubj@telekom.yu)
Last updated: 2 Aug 2007

(C) Copyright Dragoljub Jovanović and RSSSF 2006/07
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.