Serbia 2014/15


Superliga
Prva Liga

Jelen Superliga

Final Table:

 1.Partizan (Beograd)          30  21  8  1  67-22  71  Champions
 2.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     30  19  7  4  46-20  64
 3.Čukarički (Beograd)         30  16  9  5  48-24  57
 4.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        30  16  4 10  44-36  52
 5.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)     30  13  8  9  39-28  47
 6.Rad (Beograd)               30  13  4 13  33-38  43
 7.Mladost (Lučani)            30  11  7 12  41-47  40
 8.OFK Beograd (Beograd)       30  10  9 11  35-43  39
 9.Radnički (Niš)              30   9 10 11  25-31  37
10.Jagodina (Jagodina)         30  10  5 15  38-45  35
11.Spartak (Subotica)          30   9  7 14  23-33  34
12.Voždovac (Beograd)          30   9  7 14  24-37  34
13.Borac (Čačak)               30   8  9 13  29-35  33
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Napredak (Kruševac)         30   8  7 15  23-34  31  Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------------
15.Donji Srem (Pećinci)        30   6  8 16  25-42  26  Relegated
16.Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)  30   4  7 19  17-42  19  Relegated

Round 1
[Aug 9]
Borac Č         2-0 Donji Srem      
Crvena zvezda   2-0 Radnički N      
Novi Pazar      1-0 Rad             
Jagodina        1-1 Mladost L       
Napredak        0-2 Čukarički       
Spartak         1-0 Radnički K      
[Aug 10]
Voždovac        1-3 Partizan        
Vojvodina       3-0 OFK Beograd     

Round 2
[Aug 16]
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Jagodina        
Čukarički       1-1 Novi Pazar      
Donji Srem      1-0 Voždovac        
Mladost L       1-2 Vojvodina       
Radnički N      1-4 Partizan        
OFK Beograd     0-0 Spartak         
Rad             2-1 Borac Č         
[Aug 17]
Radnički K      0-0 Napredak        

Round 3
[Aug 23]
Borac Č         0-0 Čukarički       
Novi Pazar      2-0 Radnički K      
Voždovac        1-6 Rad             
Jagodina        3-1 Radnički N      
Napredak        2-4 OFK Beograd     
Spartak         1-0 Mladost L       
Vojvodina       0-1 Crvena zvezda   
[Aug 24]
Partizan        3-0 Donji Srem      

Round 4
[Aug 30]
Crvena zvezda   1-0 Spartak         
Čukarički       2-0 Voždovac        
Mladost L       2-1 Napredak        
Radnički N      0-1 Donji Srem      
Radnički K      0-1 Borac Č         
[Aug 31]
Jagodina        2-3 Vojvodina       
OFK Beograd     3-2 Novi Pazar      
Rad             0-4 Partizan        

Round 5
[Sep 13]
Borac Č         1-1 OFK Beograd     
Donji Srem      1-1 Rad             
Novi Pazar      1-2 Mladost L       
Voždovac        0-1 Radnički K      
Napredak        0-0 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        4-2 Čukarički       
[Sep 14]
Spartak         2-0 Jagodina        
Vojvodina       3-0 Radnički N      

Round 6
[Sep 20]
Crvena zvezda   2-0 Novi Pazar      
Čukarički       1-1 Donji Srem      
Mladost L       2-1 Borac Č         
Radnički N      3-0 Rad             
Jagodina        1-1 Napredak        
OFK Beograd     1-0 Voždovac        
Vojvodina       5-2 Spartak         
[Sep 21]
Radnički K      0-3 Partizan        

Round 7
[Sep 29]
Borac Č         0-1 Crvena zvezda   
Donji Srem      1-0 Radnički K      
Novi Pazar      3-0 Jagodina        
Voždovac        2-0 Mladost L       
Napredak        0-1 Vojvodina       
Rad             1-3 Čukarički       
Spartak         1-0 Radnički N      
[Oct 29]
Partizan        1-1 OFK Beograd     

Round 8
[Oct 4]
Crvena zvezda   2-2 Voždovac        
Radnički N      2-1 Čukarički       
Jagodina        2-0 Borac Č         
OFK Beograd     4-0 Donji Srem      
Radnički K      0-3 Rad             
Spartak         0-0 Napredak        
Vojvodina       1-0 Novi Pazar      
[Oct 5]
Mladost L       1-2 Partizan        

Round 9
[Oct 18]
Čukarički       4-1 Radnički K      
Donji Srem      1-2 Mladost L       
Novi Pazar      1-0 Spartak         
Voždovac        1-0 Jagodina        
Partizan        1-0 Crvena zvezda   
[Oct 19]
Borac Č         1-1 Vojvodina       
Napredak        3-1 Radnički N      
Rad             1-1 OFK Beograd     

Round 10
[Oct 25]
Crvena zvezda   1-0 Donji Srem      
Mladost L       2-1 Rad             
Radnički N      1-0 Radnički K      
Napredak        0-1 Novi Pazar      
OFK Beograd     0-4 Čukarički       
Spartak         2-2 Borac Č         
Vojvodina       3-0 Voždovac        
[Oct 26]
Jagodina        1-0 Partizan        

Round 11
[Nov 1]
Borac Č         0-1 Napredak        
Čukarički       1-0 Mladost L       
Novi Pazar      3-1 Radnički N      
[Nov 2]
Donji Srem      2-3 Jagodina        
Voždovac        1-1 Spartak         
Partizan        1-0 Vojvodina       
Rad             1-2 Crvena zvezda   
Radnički K      0-0 OFK Beograd     

Round 12
[Nov 8]
Crvena zvezda   0-0 Čukarički       
Mladost L       0-0 Radnički K      
Novi Pazar      2-2 Borac Č         
Radnički N      0-0 OFK Beograd     
Jagodina        0-2 Rad             
Napredak        0-2 Voždovac        
Vojvodina       2-3 Donji Srem      
[Nov 9]
Spartak         0-3 Partizan        

Round 13
[Nov 22]
Borac Č         0-0 Radnički N      
Donji Srem      1-1 Spartak         
Rad             0-0 Vojvodina       
Radnički K      0-0 Crvena zvezda   
[Nov 23]
Čukarički       0-3 Jagodina        
OFK Beograd     2-1 Mladost L       
Partizan        3-1 Napredak        
[Dec 10]
Voždovac        0-0 Novi Pazar      

Round 14
[Nov 29]
Borac Č         0-0 Voždovac        
Crvena zvezda   2-1 OFK Beograd     
Radnički N      2-2 Mladost L       
Jagodina        2-1 Radnički K      
Napredak        3-1 Donji Srem      
Spartak         0-0 Rad             
Vojvodina       1-2 Čukarički       
[Nov 30]
Novi Pazar      1-1 Partizan        

Round 15 [Dec 7]
Čukarički       2-0 Spartak         
Donji Srem      0-0 Novi Pazar      
Mladost L       1-1 Crvena zvezda   
Voždovac        2-1 Radnički N      
OFK Beograd     1-1 Jagodina        
Partizan        5-1 Borac Č         
Rad             0-1 Napredak        
Radnički K      3-4 Vojvodina       

Halfway Table:

 1.Partizan (Beograd)          15  12  2  1  38-10  38
 2.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     15   9  5  1  18- 6  32
 3.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        15   9  2  4  29-16  29
 4.Čukarički (Beograd)         15   8  4  3  25-14  28
 5.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)     15   6  5  4  18-13  23
 6.OFK Beograd (Beograd)       15   5  7  3  19-18  22
 7.Jagodina (Jagodina)         15   6  3  6  19-21  21
 8.Mladost (Lučani)            15   5  4  6  17-19  19
 9.Spartak (Subotica)          15   4  6  5  11-16  18
10.Rad (Beograd)               15   4  4  7  18-20  16
11.Napredak (Kruševac)         15   4  4  7  13-18  16
12.Voždovac (Beograd)          15   4  4  7  12-21  16
13.Donji Srem (Pećinci)        15   4  4  7  13-23  16
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Borac (Čačak)               15   2  7  6  12-19  13
------------------------------------------------------
15.Radnički (Niš)              15   3  3  9  13-25  12
16.Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)  15   1  4 10   6-22   7

Round 16
[Feb 21]
Čukarički       1-0 Napredak        
Donji Srem      0-1 Borac Č         
Mladost L       2-3 Jagodina        
OFK Beograd     0-0 Vojvodina       
Rad             1-0 Novi Pazar      
Radnički K      1-0 Spartak         
Partizan        3-3 Voždovac        
[Feb 23]
Radnički N      0-0 Crvena zvezda   

Round 17
[Feb 28]
Borac Č         0-1 Rad             
Voždovac        0-1 Donji Srem      
Napredak        1-0 Radnički K      
Spartak         1-0 OFK Beograd     
Vojvodina       2-1 Mladost L       
Novi Pazar      1-2 Čukarički       
Partizan        0-0 Radnički N      
[Mar 1]
Jagodina        2-3 Crvena zvezda   

Round 18
[Mar 7]
Čukarički       1-1 Borac Č         
Mladost L       3-2 Spartak         
Radnički N      1-0 Jagodina        
Rad             2-0 Voždovac        
Radnički K      1-1 Novi Pazar      
Donji Srem      1-2 Partizan        
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Vojvodina       
[Mar 8]
OFK Beograd     1-0 Napredak        

Round 19 [Mar 14]
Borac Č         2-0 Radnički K      
Donji Srem      0-0 Radnički N      
Novi Pazar      3-1 OFK Beograd     
Voždovac        0-0 Čukarički       
Napredak        1-1 Mladost L       
Vojvodina       1-4 Jagodina        
Spartak         1-3 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        2-0 Rad             

Round 20
[Mar 21]
Mladost L       1-3 Novi Pazar      
OFK Beograd     1-0 Borac Č         
Rad             2-0 Donji Srem      
Radnički K      2-1 Voždovac        
Radnički N      1-1 Vojvodina       
Crvena zvezda   1-0 Napredak        
[Mar 22]
Jagodina        1-3 Spartak         
Čukarički       2-2 Partizan        

Round 21 [Apr 4]
Spartak         0-1 Vojvodina       
Borac Č         0-1 Mladost L       
Donji Srem      1-2 Čukarički       
Novi Pazar      2-1 Crvena zvezda   
Voždovac        0-2 OFK Beograd     
Napredak        0-1 Jagodina        
Rad             1-0 Radnički N      
Partizan        2-1 Radnički K      

Round 22
[Apr 9]
Radnički N      1-0 Spartak         
Radnički K      0-0 Donji Srem      
Crvena zvezda   3-1 Borac Č         
Vojvodina       0-1 Napredak        
[Apr 13]
Mladost L       3-2 Voždovac        
Jagodina        1-3 Novi Pazar      
OFK Beograd     1-3 Partizan        
Čukarički       7-0 Rad             

Round 23
[Apr 18]
Donji Srem      4-0 OFK Beograd     
Novi Pazar      0-1 Vojvodina       
Voždovac        0-1 Crvena zvezda   
Napredak        0-0 Spartak         
Rad             1-0 Radnički K      
Čukarički       1-1 Radnički N      
Borac Č         3-1 Jagodina        
[Apr 19]
Partizan        3-0 Mladost L       

Round 24
[Apr 25]
Mladost L       0-0 Donji Srem      
Radnički N      2-0 Napredak        
Jagodina        1-2 Voždovac        
Radnički K      0-1 Čukarički       
Spartak         0-2 Novi Pazar      
Vojvodina       1-3 Borac Č         
Crvena zvezda   0-0 Partizan        
[Apr 26]
OFK Beograd     1-0 Rad             

Round 25 [Apr 29]
Donji Srem      1-3 Crvena zvezda   
Čukarički       1-0 OFK Beograd     
Novi Pazar      1-1 Napredak        
Voždovac        1-0 Vojvodina       
Rad             3-1 Mladost L       
Radnički K      1-2 Radnički N      
Partizan        1-0 Jagodina        
Borac Č         1-0 Spartak         

Round 26 [May 3]
Crvena zvezda   2-0 Rad             
Mladost L       2-2 Čukarički       
Radnički N      3-1 Novi Pazar      
Jagodina        0-0 Donji Srem      
OFK Beograd     2-0 Radnički K      
Spartak         0-1 Voždovac        
Napredak        2-1 Borac Č         
Vojvodina       0-4 Partizan        

Round 27
[May 9]
Donji Srem      1-2 Vojvodina       
Voždovac        1-0 Napredak        
OFK Beograd     0-0 Radnički N      
Radnički K      2-3 Mladost L       
Borac Č         1-0 Novi Pazar      
Partizan        1-0 Spartak         
[May 10]
Rad             1-0 Jagodina        
Čukarički       2-0 Crvena zvezda   

Round 28 [May 13]
Jagodina        0-1 Čukarički       
Mladost L       4-2 OFK Beograd     
Novi Pazar      1-0 Voždovac        
Radnički N      1-0 Borac Č         
Spartak         3-2 Donji Srem      
Crvena zvezda   1-2 Radnički K      
Napredak        0-2 Partizan        
Vojvodina       2-0 Rad             

Round 29 [May 16]
Čukarički       0-1 Vojvodina       
Donji Srem      1-2 Napredak        
Mladost L       1-0 Radnički N      
Voždovac        1-0 Borac Č         
OFK Beograd     2-4 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        1-1 Novi Pazar      
Rad             0-1 Spartak         
Radnički K      0-0 Jagodina        

Round 30 [May 24]
Borac Č         3-3 Partizan        
Crvena zvezda   3-1 Mladost L       
Novi Pazar      2-0 Donji Srem      
Radnički N      0-0 Voždovac        
Jagodina        5-3 OFK Beograd     
Napredak        2-3 Rad             
Spartak         1-0 Čukarički       
Vojvodina       3-1 Radnički K      
  
Final Table:

 1.Partizan (Beograd)          30  21  8  1  67-22  71  Champions
 2.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     30  19  7  4  46-20  64
 3.Čukarički (Beograd)         30  16  9  5  48-24  57
 4.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        30  16  4 10  44-36  52
 5.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)     30  13  8  9  39-28  47
 6.Rad (Beograd)               30  13  4 13  33-38  43
 7.Mladost (Lučani)            30  11  7 12  41-47  40
 8.OFK Beograd (Beograd)       30  10  9 11  35-43  39
 9.Radnički (Niš)              30   9 10 11  25-31  37
10.Jagodina (Jagodina)         30  10  5 15  38-45  35
11.Spartak (Subotica)          30   9  7 14  23-33  34
12.Voždovac (Beograd)          30   9  7 14  24-37  34
13.Borac (Čačak)               30   8  9 13  29-35  33
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Napredak (Kruševac)         30   8  7 15  23-34  31  Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------------
15.Donji Srem (Pećinci)        30   6  8 16  25-42  26  Relegated
16.Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)  30   4  7 19  17-42  19  Relegated


Promotion/Relegation Playoff

First Leg [May 30]
Metalac         3-1 Napredak

Second Leg [Jun 3]
Napredak        1-1 Metalac         

NB: Metalac (Gornji Milanovac) promoted, Napredak (Kruševac) relegated

Prva Liga

Final Table:

 1.Radnik (Surdulica)          30  19  7  4  41-14  64  Promoted
 2.Javor (Ivanjica)            30  17 10  3  47-19  61  Promoted
------------------------------------------------------
 3.Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)  30  16  7  7  43-29  55  Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Bačka (Bačka Palanka)       30  14  6 10  37-30  48
 5.Inđija (Inđija)             30  14  4 12  39-31  46
 6.Sinđelić (Beograd)          30  12  4 14  40-39  40
 7.Proleter (Novi Sad)         30  11  7 12  33-32  40
 8.Sloga (Petrovac na Mlavi)   30  10 10 10  37-37  40
 9.Bežanija (Novi Beograd)     30  11  7 12  25-27  40
10.BSK (Borča)                 30  10  8 12  31-34  38
11.Kolubara (Lazarevac)        30   9 11 10  34-43  38
12.Sloboda (Užice)             30   8 12 10  24-28  36
------------------------------------------------------
13.Moravac Orion (Mrštane)     30  10  5 15  32-41  35  Relegated
14.Jedinstvo putevi (Užice)    30   7  8 15  24-35  29  Relegated
15.Sloga (Kraljevo)            30   8  2 20  21-56  26  Relegated
16.Mačva (Šabac)               30   5 10 15  23-36  25  Relegated


2013/14.

2015/16.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

all-time table since 1992.

2nd level all-time tables.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 23 Jul 2015

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2014/15
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.