Spain 2012/13


Primera División
Segunda División

Primera División (Liga BBVA)

Final Table:

 1.FC Barcelona                  38  32  4  2 115-40 100  Champions
 2.Real Madrid CF                38  26  7  5 103-42  85
 3.Atlético de Madrid            38  23  7  8  65-31  76
 4.Real Sociedad (San Sebastián) 38  18 12  8  70-49  66
 5.Valencia CF                   38  19  8 11  67-54  65
 6.Málaga CF                     38  16  9 13  53-50  57
 7.Real Betis Balompié (Sevilla) 38  16  8 14  57-56  56
 8.Rayo Vallecano                38  16  5 17  50-66  53
 9.Sevilla FC                    38  14  8 16  58-54  50
10.Getafe CF                     38  13  8 17  43-57  47
11.Levante UD (Valencia)         38  12 10 16  40-57  46
12.Athletic de Bilbao            38  12  9 17  44-65  45
13.RCD Espanyol (Barcelona)      38  11 11 16  43-52  44
14.Real Valladolid               38  11 10 17  49-58  43
15.Granada CF                    38  11  9 18  37-54  42
16.CA Osasuna (Pamplona)         38  10  9 19  33-50  39
17.RC Celta (Vigo)               38  10  7 21  37-52  37
--------------------------------------------------------
18.RCD Mallorca (Palma de M.)    38   9  9 20  43-72  36  Relegated
19.RC Deportivo (La Coruña)      38   8 11 19  47-70  35  Relegated
20.Real Zaragoza                 38   9  7 22  37-62  34  Relegated

Round 1
[Aug 18]
Celta                     0-1 Málaga                    
Mallorca                  2-1 Espanyol                  
Sevilla                   2-1 Getafe                    
[Aug 19]
Athletic                  3-5 Betis                     
Barcelona                 5-1 Sociedad                  
Levante                   1-1 Atlético                  
Madrid                    1-1 Valencia                  
[Aug 20]
Deportivo                 2-0 Osasuna                   
Rayo                      1-0 Granada                   
Zaragoza                  0-1 Valladolid                

Round 2
[Aug 25]
Málaga                    1-1 Mallorca                  
Espanyol                  1-2 Zaragoza                  
Betis                     1-2 Rayo                      
Sociedad                  2-1 Celta                     
[Aug 26]
Getafe                    2-1 Madrid                    
Granada                   1-1 Sevilla                   
Osasuna                   1-2 Barcelona                 
Valencia                  3-3 Deportivo                 
[Aug 27]
Atlético                  4-0 Athletic                  
Valladolid                2-0 Levante                   

Round 3
[Sep 1]
Celta                     2-0 Osasuna                   
Deportivo                 1-1 Getafe                    
Mallorca                  1-0 Sociedad                  
Zaragoza                  0-1 Málaga                    
[Sep 2]
Athletic                  2-0 Valladolid                
Barcelona                 1-0 Valencia                  
Levante                   3-2 Espanyol                  
Rayo                      0-0 Sevilla                   
Madrid                    3-0 Granada                   
[Sep 26]
Betis                     2-4 Atlético                  

Round 4
[Sep 15]
Getafe                    1-4 Barcelona                 
Málaga                    3-1 Levante                   
Sevilla                   1-0 Madrid                    
Valencia                  2-1 Celta                     
[Sep 16]
Atlético                  4-3 Rayo                      
Granada                   1-1 Deportivo                 
Osasuna                   1-1 Mallorca                  
Espanyol                  3-3 Athletic                  
Sociedad                  2-0 Zaragoza                  
[Sep 17]
Valladolid                0-1 Betis                     

Round 5
[Sep 22]
Celta                     2-1 Getafe                    
Barcelona                 2-0 Granada                   
Betis                     1-0 Espanyol                  
Zaragoza                  3-1 Osasuna                   
[Sep 23]
Athletic                  0-0 Málaga                    
Atlético                  2-1 Valladolid                
Levante                   2-1 Sociedad                  
Mallorca                  2-0 Valencia                  
[Sep 24]
Deportivo                 0-2 Sevilla                   
Rayo                      0-2 Madrid                    

Round 6
[Sep 29] 
Málaga                    4-0 Betis                     
Sociedad                  2-0 Athletic                  
Sevilla                   2-3 Barcelona                 
Valencia                  2-0 Zaragoza                  
[Sep 30]
Granada                   2-1 Celta                     
Osasuna                   4-0 Levante                   
Espanyol                  0-1 Atlético                  
Madrid                    5-1 Deportivo                 
Valladolid                6-1 Rayo                      
[Oct 1]
Getafe                    1-0 Mallorca                  

Round 7
[Oct 5]
Celta                     2-0 Sevilla                   
[Oct 6]
Rayo                      2-1 Deportivo                 
Betis                     2-0 Sociedad                  
Valladolid                1-1 Espanyol                  
Zaragoza                  0-1 Getafe                    
[Oct 7]
Athletic                  1-0 Osasuna                   
Atlético                  2-1 Málaga                    
Barcelona                 2-2 Madrid                    
Levante                   1-0 Valencia                  
Mallorca                  1-2 Granada                   

Round 8
[Oct 20]
Deportivo                 4-5 Barcelona                 
Málaga                    2-1 Valladolid                
Madrid                    2-0 Celta                     
Valencia                  3-2 Athletic                  
[Oct 21]
Getafe                    0-1 Levante                   
Granada                   1-2 Zaragoza                  
Osasuna                   0-0 Betis                     
Espanyol                  3-2 Rayo                      
Sociedad                  0-1 Atlético                  
[Oct 22]
Sevilla                   3-2 Mallorca                  

Round 9
[Oct 27]
Celta                     1-1 Deportivo                 
Rayo                      0-5 Barcelona                 
Espanyol                  0-0 Málaga                    
Betis                     1-0 Valencia                  
[Oct 28]
Athletic                  1-2 Getafe                    
Atlético                  3-1 Osasuna                   
Levante                   3-1 Granada                   
Mallorca                  0-5 Madrid                    
Zaragoza                  2-1 Sevilla                   
[Oct 29]
Valladolid                2-2 Sociedad                  

Round 10
[Nov 3] 
Barcelona                 3-1 Celta                     
Málaga                    1-2 Rayo                      
Madrid                    4-0 Zaragoza                  
Valencia                  2-0 Atlético                  
[Nov 4]
Deportivo                 1-0 Mallorca                  
Granada                   1-2 Athletic                  
Osasuna                   0-1 Valladolid                
Sociedad                  0-1 Espanyol                  
Sevilla                   0-0 Levante                   
[Nov 5]
Getafe                    2-4 Betis                     

Round 11
[Nov 9]
Betis                     1-2 Granada                   
[Nov 10]
Málaga                    1-2 Sociedad                  
Rayo                      3-2 Celta                     
Espanyol                  0-3 Osasuna                   
Zaragoza                  5-3 Deportivo                 
[Nov 11]
Athletic                  2-1 Sevilla                   
Atlético                  2-0 Getafe                    
Levante                   1-2 Madrid                    
Mallorca                  2-4 Barcelona                 
Valladolid                1-1 Valencia                  

Round 12
[Nov 17]
Barcelona                 3-1 Zaragoza                  
Osasuna                   0-0 Málaga                    
Madrid                    5-1 Athletic                  
Valencia                  2-1 Espanyol                  
[Nov 18]
Celta                     1-1 Mallorca                  
Deportivo                 0-2 Levante                   
Getafe                    2-1 Valladolid                
Granada                   0-1 Atlético                  
Sevilla                   5-1 Betis                     
[Nov 19]
Sociedad                  4-0 Rayo                      

Round 13
[Nov 23] 
Sociedad                  0-0 Osasuna                   
[Nov 24]
Málaga                    4-0 Valencia                  
Rayo                      2-0 Mallorca                  
Betis                     1-0 Madrid                    
Valladolid                1-0 Granada                   
[Nov 25]
Athletic                  1-1 Deportivo                 
Atlético                  4-0 Sevilla                   
Levante                   0-4 Barcelona                 
Espanyol                  0-2 Getafe                    
[Nov 26]
Zaragoza                  0-1 Celta                     

Round 14
[Nov 30]
Osasuna                   1-0 Rayo                      
[Dec 1]
Barcelona                 5-1 Athletic                  
Getafe                    1-0 Málaga                    
Madrid                    2-0 Atlético                  
Valencia                  2-5 Sociedad                  
[Dec 2]
Celta                     1-1 Levante                   
Deportivo                 2-3 Betis                     
Granada                   0-0 Espanyol                  
Mallorca                  1-1 Zaragoza                  
[Dec 3]
Sevilla                   1-2 Valladolid                

Round 15
[Dec 7]
Espanyol                  2-2 Sevilla                   
[Dec 8]
Málaga                    4-0 Granada                   
Osasuna                   0-1 Valencia                  
Sociedad                  1-1 Getafe                    
Valladolid                2-3 Madrid                    
[Dec 9]
Athletic                  1-0 Celta                     
Atlético                  6-0 Deportivo                 
Levante                   4-0 Mallorca                  
Betis                     1-2 Barcelona                 
[Dec 10]
Rayo                      0-2 Zaragoza                  

Round 16
[Dec 15]
Getafe                    1-1 Osasuna                   
Granada                   0-0 Sociedad                  
Mallorca                  0-1 Athletic                  
Sevilla                   0-2 Málaga                    
[Dec 16]
Barcelona                 4-1 Atlético                  
Madrid                    2-2 Espanyol                  
Zaragoza                  0-1 Levante                   
Valencia                  0-1 Rayo                      
[Dec 17]
Celta                     0-1 Betis                     
Deportivo                 0-0 Valladolid                

Round 17
[Dec 20]
Rayo                      3-0 Levante                   
Espanyol                  2-0 Deportivo                 
Sociedad                  2-1 Sevilla                   
[Dec 21]
Atlético                  1-0 Celta                     
Valencia                  4-2 Getafe                    
[Dec 22]
Athletic                  0-2 Zaragoza                  
Málaga                    3-2 Madrid                    
Osasuna                   1-2 Granada                   
Betis                     1-2 Mallorca                  
Valladolid                1-3 Barcelona                 

Round 18
[Jan 4]
Zaragoza                  1-2 Betis                     
[Jan 5]
Deportivo                 1-0 Málaga                    
Granada                   1-2 Valencia                  
Levante                   3-1 Athletic                  
Sevilla                   1-0 Osasuna                   
[Jan 6]
Celta                     3-1 Valladolid                
Barcelona                 4-0 Espanyol                  
Mallorca                  1-1 Atlético                  
Madrid                    4-3 Sociedad                  
[Jan 7]
Rayo                      3-1 Getafe                    

Round 19
[Jan 11]
Athletic                  1-2 Rayo                      
[Jan 12]
Osasuna                   0-0 Madrid                    
Espanyol                  1-0 Celta                     
Valladolid                3-1 Mallorca                  
Valencia                  2-0 Sevilla                   
[Jan 13]
Atlético                  2-0 Zaragoza                  
Málaga                    1-3 Barcelona                 
Betis                     2-0 Levante                   
Sociedad                  1-1 Deportivo                 
[Jan 14]
Getafe                    2-2 Granada                   

Round 20
[Jan 18]
Espanyol                  3-2 Mallorca                  
[Jan 19]
Getafe                    1-1 Sevilla                   
Granada                   2-0 Rayo                      
Málaga                    1-1 Celta                     
Sociedad                  3-2 Barcelona                 
[Jan 20]
Atlético                  2-0 Levante                   
Osasuna                   2-1 Deportivo                 
Valladolid                2-0 Zaragoza                  
Valencia                  0-5 Madrid                    
[Jan 21]
Betis                     1-1 Athletic                  

Round 21
[Jan 26]
Celta                     1-1 Sociedad                  
Deportivo                 2-3 Valencia                  
Levante                   2-1 Valladolid                
Zaragoza                  0-0 Espanyol                  
[Jan 27]
Athletic                  3-0 Atlético                  
Barcelona                 5-1 Osasuna                   
Rayo                      3-0 Betis                     
Mallorca                  2-3 Málaga                    
Madrid                    4-0 Getafe                    
[Jan 28]
Sevilla                   3-0 Granada                   

Round 22
[Feb 1]
Valladolid                2-2 Athletic                  
[Feb 2]
Getafe                    3-1 Deportivo                 
Granada                   1-0 Madrid                    
Osasuna                   1-0 Celta                     
Espanyol                  3-2 Levante                   
[Feb 3]
Atlético                  1-0 Betis                     
Málaga                    1-1 Zaragoza                  
Sociedad                  3-0 Mallorca                  
Sevilla                   2-1 Rayo                      
Valencia                  1-1 Barcelona                 

Round 23
[Feb 9]
Celta                     0-1 Valencia                  
Deportivo                 0-3 Granada                   
Levante                   1-2 Málaga                    
Mallorca                  1-1 Osasuna                   
Madrid                    4-1 Sevilla                   
[Feb 10]
Athletic                  0-4 Espanyol                  
Barcelona                 6-1 Getafe                    
Rayo                      2-1 Atlético                  
Zaragoza                  1-2 Sociedad                  
[Feb 11]
Betis                     0-0 Valladolid                

Round 24
[Feb 15]
Sevilla                   3-1 Deportivo                 
[Feb 16]
Getafe                    3-1 Celta                     
Granada                   1-2 Barcelona                 
Málaga                    1-0 Athletic                  
Osasuna                   1-0 Zaragoza                  
[Feb 17]
Espanyol                  1-0 Betis                     
Madrid                    2-0 Rayo                      
Sociedad                  1-1 Levante                   
Valladolid                0-3 Atlético                  
Valencia                  2-0 Mallorca                  

Round 25
[Feb 22]
Athletic                  1-3 Sociedad                  
[Feb 23]
Deportivo                 1-2 Madrid                    
Barcelona                 2-1 Sevilla                   
Mallorca                  1-3 Getafe                    
Zaragoza                  2-2 Valencia                  
[Feb 24]
Atlético                  1-0 Espanyol                  
Celta                     2-1 Granada                   
Rayo                      1-2 Valladolid                
Betis                     3-0 Málaga                    
[Feb 25]
Levante                   0-2 Osasuna                   

Round 26
[Mar 1]
Getafe                    2-0 Zaragoza                  
[Mar 2]
Deportivo                 0-0 Rayo                      
Osasuna                   0-1 Athletic                  
Madrid                    2-1 Barcelona                 
Valencia                  2-2 Levante                   
[Mar 3]
Granada                   1-2 Mallorca                  
Málaga                    0-0 Atlético                  
Espanyol                  0-0 Valladolid                
Sociedad                  3-3 Betis                     
[Mar 4]
Sevilla                   4-1 Celta                     

Round 27
[Mar 8]
Betis                     2-1 Osasuna                   
[Mar 9]
Barcelona                 2-0 Deportivo                 
Rayo                      2-0 Espanyol                  
Mallorca                  2-1 Sevilla                   
Valladolid                1-1 Málaga                    
[Mar 10]
Athletic                  1-0 Valencia                  
Atlético                  0-1 Sociedad                  
Celta                     1-2 Madrid                    
Levante                   0-0 Getafe                    
[Mar 11]
Zaragoza                  0-0 Granada                   

Round 28
[Mar 15]
Deportivo                 3-1 Celta                     
[Mar 16]
Getafe                    1-0 Athletic                  
Madrid                    5-2 Mallorca                  
Sociedad                  4-1 Valladolid                
Valencia                  3-0 Betis                     
[Mar 17]
Barcelona                 3-1 Rayo                      
Granada                   1-1 Levante                   
Málaga                    0-2 Espanyol                  
Osasuna                   0-2 Atlético                  
Sevilla                   4-0 Zaragoza                  

Round 29
[Mar 30]
Celta                     2-2 Barcelona                 
Levante                   1-0 Sevilla                   
Rayo                      1-3 Málaga                    
Zaragoza                  1-1 Madrid                    
[Mar 31]
Atlético                  1-1 Valencia                  
Espanyol                  2-2 Sociedad                  
Mallorca                  2-3 Deportivo                 
Valladolid                1-3 Osasuna                   
[Apr 1]
Athletic                  1-0 Granada                   
Betis                     0-0 Getafe                    

Round 30
[Apr 5]
Granada                   1-5 Betis                     
[Apr 6]
Deportivo                 3-2 Zaragoza                  
Barcelona                 5-0 Mallorca                  
Madrid                    5-1 Levante                   
Sociedad                  4-2 Málaga                    
[Apr 7]
Celta                     0-2 Rayo                      
Getafe                    0-0 Atlético                  
Osasuna                   0-2 Espanyol                  
Valencia                  2-1 Valladolid                
[Apr 8]
Sevilla                   2-1 Athletic                  

Round 31
[Apr 12]
Betis                     3-3 Sevilla                   
[Apr 13]
Levante                   0-4 Deportivo                 
Málaga                    1-0 Osasuna                   
Espanyol                  3-3 Valencia                  
Valladolid                2-1 Getafe                    
[Apr 14]
Athletic                  0-3 Madrid                    
Atlético                  5-0 Granada                   
Rayo                      0-2 Sociedad                  
Zaragoza                  0-3 Barcelona                 
[Apr 15]
Mallorca                  1-0 Celta                     

Round 32
[Apr 19]
Mallorca                  1-1 Rayo                      
[Apr 20]
Barcelona                 1-0 Levante                   
Granada                   1-1 Valladolid                
Madrid                    3-1 Betis                     
Valencia                  5-1 Málaga                    
[Apr 21]
Deportivo                 1-1 Athletic                  
Getafe                    0-2 Espanyol                  
Osasuna                   0-0 Sociedad                  
Sevilla                   0-1 Atlético                  
[Apr 22]
Celta                     2-1 Zaragoza                  

Round 33
[Apr 26]
Rayo                      2-2 Osasuna                   
[Apr 27]
Athletic                  2-2 Barcelona                 
Atlético                  1-2 Madrid                    
Levante                   0-1 Celta                     
Zaragoza                  3-2 Mallorca                  
[Apr 28]
Málaga                    2-1 Getafe                    
Espanyol                  0-1 Granada                   
Sociedad                  4-2 Valencia                  
Valladolid                1-1 Sevilla                   
[Apr 29]
Betis                     1-1 Deportivo                 

Round 34
[May 3]
Celta                     1-1 Athletic                  
[May 4]
Deportivo                 0-0 Atlético                  
Granada                   1-0 Málaga                    
Madrid                    4-3 Valladolid                
Valencia                  4-0 Osasuna                   
[May 5]
Barcelona                 4-2 Betis                     
Mallorca                  1-1 Levante                   
Zaragoza                  3-0 Rayo                      
Sevilla                   3-0 Espanyol                  
[May 6]
Getafe                    2-1 Sociedad                  

Round 35
[May 10]
Levante                   0-0 Zaragoza                  
[May 11]
Athletic                  2-1 Mallorca                  
Osasuna                   1-0 Getafe                    
Espanyol                  1-1 Madrid                    
Valladolid                1-0 Deportivo                 
[May 12]
Atlético                  1-2 Barcelona                 
Málaga                    0-0 Sevilla                   
Rayo                      0-4 Valencia                  
Betis                     1-0 Celta                     
[May 13]
Sociedad                  2-2 Granada                   

Round 36
[May 8]
Celta                     1-3 Atlético                  
Madrid                    6-2 Málaga                    
[May 18]	
Getafe                    0-1 Valencia                  
Granada                   3-0 Osasuna                   
Sevilla                   1-2 Sociedad                  
[May 19]
Levante                   2-3 Rayo                      
Deportivo                 2-0 Espanyol                  
Zaragoza                  1-2 Athletic                  
Barcelona                 2-1 Valladolid                
[May 20]
Mallorca                  1-0 Betis                     

Round 37 [May 26]
Athletic                  0-1 Levante                   
Atlético                  0-0 Mallorca                  
Getafe                    1-2 Rayo                      
Málaga                    3-1 Deportivo                 
Osasuna                   2-1 Sevilla                   
Espanyol                  0-2 Barcelona                 
Betis                     4-0 Zaragoza                  
Sociedad                  3-3 Madrid                    
Valladolid                0-2 Celta                     
Valencia                  1-0 Granada                   

Round 38 [Jun 1]
Celta                     1-0 Espanyol                  
Deportivo                 0-1 Sociedad                  
Barcelona                 4-1 Málaga                    
Granada                   2-0 Getafe                    
Levante                   1-1 Betis                     
Rayo                      2-2 Athletic                  
Mallorca                  4-2 Valladolid                
Madrid                    4-2 Osasuna                   
Zaragoza                  1-3 Atlético                  
Sevilla                   4-3 Valencia                  

Final Table:

 1.FC Barcelona                  38  32  4  2 115-40 100  Champions
 2.Real Madrid CF                38  26  7  5 103-42  85
 3.Atlético de Madrid            38  23  7  8  65-31  76
 4.Real Sociedad (San Sebastián) 38  18 12  8  70-49  66
 5.Valencia CF                   38  19  8 11  67-54  65
 6.Málaga CF                     38  16  9 13  53-50  57
 7.Real Betis Balompié (Sevilla) 38  16  8 14  57-56  56
 8.Rayo Vallecano                38  16  5 17  50-66  53
 9.Sevilla FC                    38  14  8 16  58-54  50
10.Getafe CF                     38  13  8 17  43-57  47
11.Levante UD (Valencia)         38  12 10 16  40-57  46
12.Athletic de Bilbao            38  12  9 17  44-65  45
13.RCD Espanyol (Barcelona)      38  11 11 16  43-52  44
14.Real Valladolid               38  11 10 17  49-58  43
15.Granada CF                    38  11  9 18  37-54  42
16.CA Osasuna (Pamplona)         38  10  9 19  33-50  39
17.RC Celta (Vigo)               38  10  7 21  37-52  37
--------------------------------------------------------
18.RCD Mallorca (Palma de M.)    38   9  9 20  43-72  36  Relegated
19.RC Deportivo (La Coruña)      38   8 11 19  47-70  35  Relegated
20.Real Zaragoza                 38   9  7 22  37-62  34  Relegated

Segunda División (Liga Adelante)

Final Table:

 1.Elche CF                      42  23 13  6  54-27  82  Promoted
 2.Villarreal CF                 42  21 14  7  68-38  77  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------------
 3.UD Almería                    42  22  8 12  72-50  74  Promotion Playoff
 4.Girona FC                     42  21  8 13  74-56  71  Promotion Playoff
 5.AD Alcorcón                   42  21  6 15  57-55  69  Promotion Playoff
 6.UD Las Palmas                 42  18 12 12  62-55  66  [2 2 0 0 2-0 6]  Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SD Ponferradina               42  19  9 14  57-50  66  [2 0 0 2 0-2 0]
 8.Real Madrid Castilla          42  17  8 17  80-62  59
 9.FC Barcelona B                42  15 12 15  76-71  57
10.Sporting de Gijón             42  15 11 16  60-53  56  [2 1 1 0 3-2 4]
11.CD Lugo                       42  15 11 16  46-54  56  [2 0 1 1 2-3 1]
12.CD Numancia (Soria)           42  13 16 13  53-55  55
13.RC Recreativo de Huelva       42  15  9 18  46-57  54  [2 2 0 0 4-1 6]
14.Córdoba CF                    42  15  9 18  55-55  54  [2 0 0 2 1-4 0]
15.CD Mirandes                   42  13 13 16  35-51  52  [2 1 1 0 3-1 4]
16.CE Sabadell                   42  14 10 18  54-69  52  [2 0 1 1 1-3 1]
17.Hércules CF (Alicante)        42  13 11 18  43-53  50  [2 1 1 0 2-0 4]
18.CD Guadalajara                42  12 14 16  46-53  50  [2 0 1 1 0-2 1]  Demoted
--------------------------------------------------------
19.Real Murcia                   42  12 11 19  43-56  47
20.Racing de Santander           42  12 10 20  38-51  46  Relegated
21.SD Huesca                     42  11 12 19  46-58  45  Relegated
22.Xerez CD                      42   7  9 26  38-74  30  Relegated

NB: Guadalajara were relegated because of financial irregularities; due to this,
    Real Murcia remained at second level

Promoted from 3rd level: Deportivo Alavés, CD Tenerife, SD Eibar, Real Jaén

Promotion Playoff

Semifinals

First Legs [Jun 12] 
Alcorcón                  1-1 Girona
Las Palmas                1-1 Almería         

Second Legs [Jun 16]
Girona                    3-1 Alcorcón                  
Almería                   2-1 Las Palmas                [aet]

Final

First Leg [Jun 19]
Girona                    0-1 Almería                   

Second Leg [Jun 22]
Almería                   3-0 Girona                    

NB: UD Almería promoted


2011/12.

2013/14.

list of champions.

list of 2nd level champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of league cup winners.

list of copa rfef winners.

list of final tables.

all-time table.

list of top scorers.

list of foundation dates.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 29 Aug 2013

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2013
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authoAll rights reserved.