Spain 2013/14


Primera División
Segunda División

Primera División (Liga BBVA)

Final Table:

 1.Atlético de Madrid            38  28  6  4  77-26  90  Champions
 2.FC Barcelona                  38  27  6  5 100-33  87  [2 2 0 0 6-4 6]
 3.Real Madrid CF                38  27  6  5 104-38  87  [2 0 0 2 4-6 0]
 4.Athletic de Bilbao            38  20 10  8  66-39  70
 5.Sevilla FC                    38  18  9 11  69-52  63
 7.Villarreal CF                 38  17  8 13  60-44  59  [2 2 0 0 7-2 6]
 6.Real Sociedad (San Sebastián) 38  16 11 11  62-55  59  [2 0 0 2 2-7 0]
 8.Valencia CF                   38  13 10 15  51-53  49  [2 1 0 1 3-3 3]
 9.RC Celta (Vigo)               38  14  7 17  49-54  49  [2 1 0 1 3-3 3]
11.Levante UD (Valencia)         38  12 12 14  35-43  48
13.Málaga CF                     38  12  9 17  39-46  45
10.Rayo Vallecano                38  13  4 21  46-80  43
16.Getafe CF                     38  11  9 18  35-54  42  [2 1 1 0 2-0 4]
12.RCD Espanyol (Barcelona)      38  11  9 18  41-51  42  [2 0 1 1 0-2 1]
14.Granada CF                    38  12  5 21  32-56  41
15.Elche CF                      38   9 13 16  30-50  40  [2 1 1 0 3-2 4]
18.UD Almería                    38  11  7 20  43-71  40  [2 0 1 1 2-3 1]
--------------------------------------------------------
17.CA Osasuna (Pamplona)         38  10  9 19  32-62  39  Relegated
19.Real Valladolid               38   7 15 16  38-60  36  Relegated
20.Real Betis Balompié (Sevilla) 38   6  7 25  36-78  25  Relegated

Round 1
[Aug 17]
Sociedad                  2-0 Getafe                    
Valladolid                1-2 Athletic                  
Valencia                  1-0 Málaga                    
[Aug 18]
Barcelona                 7-0 Levante                   
Osasuna                   1-2 Granada                   
Madrid                    2-1 Betis                     
Sevilla                   1-3 Atlético                  
[Aug 19]
Celta                     2-2 Espanyol                  
Rayo                      3-0 Elche                     
Almería                   2-3 Villarreal                

Round 2
[Aug 23]
Athletic                  2-0 Osasuna                   
Getafe                    2-2 Almería                   
[Aug 24]
Elche                     1-1 Sociedad                  
Espanyol                  3-1 Valencia                  
Villarreal                2-1 Valladolid                
[Aug 25]
Atlético                  5-0 Rayo                      
Levante                   0-0 Sevilla                   
Málaga                    0-1 Barcelona                 
Betis                     1-2 Celta                     
[Aug 26]
Granada                   0-1 Madrid                    

Round 3
[Aug 30]
Rayo                      1-2 Levante                   
Almería                   2-2 Elche                     
[Aug 31]
Celta                     1-1 Granada                   
Osasuna                   0-3 Villarreal                
Valladolid                1-0 Getafe                    
[Sep 1]
Espanyol                  0-0 Betis                     
Madrid                    3-1 Athletic                  
Sociedad                  1-2 Atlético                  
Sevilla                   2-2 Málaga                    
Valencia                  2-3 Barcelona                 

Round 4
[Sep 14]
Atlético                  4-2 Almería                   
Barcelona                 3-2 Sevilla                   
Levante                   0-0 Sociedad                  
Villarreal                2-2 Madrid                    
[Sep 15]
Getafe                    2-1 Osasuna                   
Granada                   0-1 Espanyol                  
Málaga                    5-0 Rayo                      
Betis                     3-1 Valencia                  
[Sep 16]
Athletic                  3-2 Celta                     
Elche                     0-0 Valladolid                

Round 5
[Sep 20]
Osasuna                   2-1 Elche                     
[Sep 21]
Rayo                      0-4 Barcelona                 
Sociedad                  0-0 Málaga                    
Valladolid                0-2 Atlético                  
Almería                   2-2 Levante                   
[Sep 22]
Celta                     0-0 Villarreal                
Betis                     0-0 Granada                   
Madrid                    4-1 Getafe                    
Valencia                  3-1 Sevilla                   
[Sep 23]
Espanyol                  3-2 Athletic                  

Round 6
[Sep 24]
Atlético                  2-1 Osasuna                   
Barcelona                 4-1 Sociedad                  
Levante                   1-1 Valladolid                
Málaga                    2-0 Almería                   
[Sep 25]
Elche                     1-2 Madrid                    
Granada                   0-1 Valencia                  
Sevilla                   4-1 Rayo                      
[Sep 26]
Athletic                  2-1 Betis                     
Getafe                    2-0 Celta                     
Villarreal                2-1 Espanyol                  

Round 7
[Sep 27]
Valladolid                2-2 Málaga                    
[Sep 28]
Madrid                    0-1 Atlético                  
Sociedad                  1-1 Sevilla                   
Almería                   0-2 Barcelona                 
Valencia                  1-0 Rayo                      
[Sep 29]
Celta                     0-1 Elche                     
Osasuna                   0-1 Levante                   
Espanyol                  0-2 Getafe                    
Betis                     1-0 Villarreal                
[Sep 30]
Granada                   2-0 Athletic                  

Round 8
[Oct 4]
Málaga                    0-1 Osasuna                   
Villarreal                3-0 Granada                   
[Oct 5]
Elche                     2-1 Espanyol                  
Barcelona                 4-1 Valladolid                
Levante                   2-3 Madrid                    
Rayo                      1-0 Sociedad                  
[Oct 6]
Athletic                  1-1 Valencia                  
Atlético                  2-1 Celta                     
Getafe                    3-1 Betis                     
Sevilla                   2-1 Almería                   

Round 9
[Oct 19]
Osasuna                   0-0 Barcelona                 
Espanyol                  1-0 Atlético                  
Madrid                    2-0 Málaga                    
Valencia                  1-2 Sociedad                  
[Oct 20]
Granada                   0-2 Getafe                    
Betis                     1-2 Elche                     
Valladolid                2-2 Sevilla                   
Almería                   0-1 Rayo                      
[Oct 21]
Athletic                  2-0 Villarreal                
Celta                     0-1 Levante                   

Round 10
[Oct 25]
Rayo                      0-3 Valladolid                
[Oct 26]
Elche                     0-1 Granada                   
Barcelona                 2-1 Madrid                    
Levante                   3-0 Espanyol                  
Málaga                    0-5 Celta                     
[Oct 27]
Atlético                  5-0 Betis                     
Sociedad                  3-0 Almería                   
Sevilla                   2-1 Osasuna                   
Villarreal                4-1 Valencia                  
[Oct 28]
Getafe                    0-1 Athletic                  

Round 11
[Oct 29]
Celta                     0-3 Barcelona                 
Espanyol                  0-0 Málaga                    
[Oct 30]
Valladolid                2-2 Sociedad                  
Valencia                  1-2 Almería                   
Osasuna                   3-1 Rayo                      
Madrid                    7-3 Sevilla                   
[Oct 31]
Granada                   1-2 Atlético                  
Villarreal                0-2 Getafe                    
Athletic                  2-2 Elche                     
Betis                     0-0 Levante                   

Round 12
[Nov 1]
Barcelona                 1-0 Espanyol                  
[Nov 2]
Rayo                      2-3 Madrid                    
Sociedad                  5-0 Osasuna                   
Sevilla                   0-1 Celta                     
Almería                   1-0 Valladolid                
[Nov 3]
Atlético                  2-0 Athletic                  
Getafe                    0-1 Valencia                  
Levante                   0-1 Granada                   
Málaga                    3-2 Betis                     
[Nov 4]
Elche                     0-1 Villarreal                

Round 13
[Nov 8]
Granada                   3-1 Málaga                    
Osasuna                   0-1 Almería                   
[Nov 9]
Athletic                  2-1 Levante                   
Celta                     0-2 Rayo                      
Getafe                    1-1 Elche                     
Madrid                    5-1 Sociedad                  
[Nov 10]
Espanyol                  1-3 Sevilla                   
Betis                     1-4 Barcelona                 
Valencia                  2-2 Valladolid                
Villarreal                1-1 Atlético                  

Round 14
[Nov 22]
Valladolid                0-1 Osasuna                   
[Nov 23]
Atlético                  7-0 Getafe                    
Barcelona                 4-0 Granada                   
Sociedad                  4-3 Celta                     
Almería                   0-5 Madrid                    
[Nov 24]
Elche                     2-1 Valencia                  
Levante                   0-3 Villarreal                
Rayo                      1-4 Espanyol                  
Sevilla                   4-0 Betis                     
[Nov 25]
Málaga                    1-2 Athletic                  
	
Round 15
[Nov 29]
Getafe                    1-0 Levante                   
Villarreal                1-1 Málaga                    
[Nov 30]
Celta                     3-1 Almería                   
Elche                     0-2 Atlético                  
Espanyol                  1-2 Sociedad                  
Madrid                    4-0 Valladolid                
[Dec 1]
Athletic                  1-0 Barcelona                 
Granada                   1-2 Sevilla                   
Betis                     2-2 Rayo                      
Valencia                  3-0 Osasuna                   

Round 16
[Dec 13]
Levante                   2-1 Elche                     
[Dec 14]
Barcelona                 2-1 Villarreal                
Málaga                    1-0 Getafe                    
Osasuna                   2-2 Madrid                    
Rayo                      0-2 Granada                   
[Dec 15]
Atlético                  3-0 Valencia                  
Sociedad                  5-1 Betis                     
Sevilla                   1-1 Athletic                  
Almería                   0-0 Espanyol                  
[Dec 16]
Valladolid                3-0 Celta                     

Round 17
[Dec 20]
Elche                     0-1 Málaga                    
[Dec 21]
Atlético                  3-2 Levante                   
Granada                   1-3 Sociedad                  
Betis                     0-1 Almería                   
Villarreal                1-2 Sevilla                   
[Dec 22]
Athletic                  2-1 Rayo                      
Celta                     1-1 Osasuna                   
Getafe                    2-5 Barcelona                 
Espanyol                  4-2 Valladolid                
Valencia                  2-3 Madrid                    

Round 18
[Jan 4]
Málaga                    0-1 Atlético                  
Valladolid                0-0 Betis                     
Almería                   3-0 Granada                   
Valencia                  2-0 Levante                   
[Jan 5]
Barcelona                 4-0 Elche                     
Osasuna                   1-0 Espanyol                  
Sociedad                  2-0 Athletic                  
Sevilla                   3-0 Getafe                    
[Jan 6]
Rayo                      2-5 Villarreal                
Madrid                    3-0 Celta                     

Round 19
[Jan 10]
Granada                   4-0 Valladolid                
[Jan 11]
Athletic                  6-1 Almería                   
Atlético                  0-0 Barcelona                 
Celta                     2-1 Valencia                  
Elche                     1-1 Sevilla                   
[Jan 12]
Getafe                    0-1 Rayo                      
Levante                   1-0 Málaga                    
Espanyol                  0-1 Madrid                    
Betis                     1-2 Osasuna                   
[Jan 13]
Villarreal                5-1 Sociedad                  

Round 20
[Jan 17]
Málaga                    0-0 Valencia                  
[Jan 18]
Elche                     2-0 Rayo                      
Granada                   0-0 Osasuna                   
Espanyol                  1-0 Celta                     
Betis                     0-5 Madrid                    
[Jan 19]
Atlético                  1-1 Sevilla                   
Getafe                    2-2 Sociedad                  
Levante                   1-1 Barcelona                 
Villarreal                2-0 Almería                   
[Jan 20]
Athletic                  4-2 Valladolid                

Round 21
[Jan 24]
Celta                     4-2 Betis                     
[Jan 25]
Madrid                    2-0 Granada                   
Valladolid                1-0 Villarreal                
Sevilla                   2-3 Levante                   
Valencia                  2-2 Espanyol                  
[Jan 26]
Barcelona                 3-0 Málaga                    
Osasuna                   1-5 Athletic                  
Rayo                      2-4 Atlético                  
Almería                   1-0 Getafe                    
[Jan 27]
Sociedad                  4-0 Elche                     

Round 22
[Jan 31]
Granada                   1-2 Celta                     
[Feb 1]
Barcelona                 2-3 Valencia                  
Getafe                    0-0 Valladolid                
Levante                   0-0 Rayo                      
Málaga                    3-2 Sevilla                   
[Feb 2]
Athletic                  1-1 Madrid                    
Atlético                  4-0 Sociedad                  
Elche                     1-0 Almería                   
Betis                     2-0 Espanyol                  
[Feb 3]
Villarreal                3-1 Osasuna                   

Round 23
[Feb 7]
Espanyol                  1-0 Granada                   
[Feb 8]
Rayo                      4-1 Málaga                    
Madrid                    4-2 Villarreal                
Almería                   2-0 Atlético                  
Valencia                  5-0 Betis                     
[Feb 9]
Osasuna                   2-0 Getafe                    
Sociedad                  0-0 Levante                   
Valladolid                2-2 Elche                     
Sevilla                   1-4 Barcelona                 
[Feb 10]
Celta                     0-0 Athletic                  

Round 24
[Feb 14]
Elche                     0-0 Osasuna                   
[Feb 15]
Atlético                  3-0 Valladolid                
Barcelona                 6-0 Rayo                      
Levante                   1-0 Almería                   
Villarreal                0-2 Celta                     
[Feb 16]
Athletic                  1-2 Espanyol                  
Getafe                    0-3 Madrid                    
Granada                   1-0 Betis                     
Sevilla                   0-0 Valencia                  
[Feb 17]
Málaga                    0-1 Sociedad                  

Round 25
[Feb 21]
Valladolid                1-1 Levante                   
[Feb 22]
Celta                     1-1 Getafe                    
Madrid                    3-0 Elche                     
Sociedad                  3-1 Barcelona                 
Almería                   0-0 Málaga                    
[Feb 23]
Osasuna                   3-0 Atlético                  
Rayo                      0-1 Sevilla                   
Betis                     0-2 Athletic                  
Valencia                  2-1 Granada                   
[Feb 24]
Espanyol                  1-2 Villarreal                

Round 26
[Feb 28]
Athletic                  4-0 Granada                   
[Mar 1]
Elche                     1-0 Celta                     
Getafe                    0-0 Espanyol                  
Levante                   2-0 Osasuna                   
Málaga                    1-1 Valladolid                
[Mar 2]
Atlético                  2-2 Madrid                    
Barcelona                 4-1 Almería                   
Rayo                      1-0 Valencia                  
Sevilla                   1-0 Sociedad                  
Villarreal                1-1 Betis                     

Round 27
[Mar 8]
Celta                     0-2 Atlético                  
Granada                   2-0 Villarreal                
Betis                     2-0 Getafe                    
Valladolid                1-0 Barcelona                 
[Mar 9]
Espanyol                  3-1 Elche                     
Madrid                    3-0 Levante                   
Almería                   1-3 Sevilla                   
Valencia                  1-1 Athletic                  
[Mar 10]
Osasuna                   0-2 Málaga                    
Sociedad                  2-3 Rayo                      

Round 28
[Mar 14]
Getafe                    3-3 Granada                   
[Mar 15]
Atlético                  1-0 Espanyol                  
Levante                   0-1 Celta                     
Málaga                    0-1 Madrid                    
Rayo                      3-1 Almería                   
[Mar 16]
Elche                     0-0 Betis                     
Barcelona                 7-0 Osasuna                   
Sociedad                  1-0 Valencia                  
Sevilla                   4-1 Valladolid                
[Mar 17]
Villarreal                1-1 Athletic                  

Round 29
[Mar 21]
Celta                     0-2 Málaga                    
[Mar 22]
Athletic                  1-0 Getafe                    
Granada                   1-0 Elche                     
Espanyol                  0-0 Levante                   
Valladolid                1-1 Rayo                      
[Mar 23]
Osasuna                   1-2 Sevilla                   
Betis                     0-2 Atlético                  
Madrid                    3-4 Barcelona                 
Valencia                  2-1 Villarreal                
[Mar 24]
Almería                   4-3 Sociedad                  

Round 30
[Mar 25]
Elche                     0-0 Athletic                  
Málaga                    1-2 Espanyol                  
[Mar 26]
Atlético                  1-0 Granada                   
Barcelona                 3-0 Celta                     
Rayo                      1-0 Osasuna                   
Sevilla                   2-1 Madrid                    
[Mar 27]
Getafe                    0-1 Villarreal                
Levante                   1-3 Betis                     
Sociedad                  1-0 Valladolid                
Almería                   2-2 Valencia                  

Round 31
[Mar 29]
Athletic                  1-2 Atlético                  
Celta                     1-0 Sevilla                   
Espanyol                  0-1 Barcelona                 
Madrid                    5-0 Rayo                      
[Mar 30]
Osasuna                   1-1 Sociedad                  
Valladolid                1-0 Almería                   
Valencia                  1-3 Getafe                    
Villarreal                1-1 Elche                     
[Mar 31]
Granada                   0-2 Levante                   
Betis                     1-2 Málaga                    

Round 32
[Apr 4]
Almería                   1-2 Osasuna                   
[Apr 5]
Atlético                  1-0 Villarreal                
Barcelona                 3-1 Betis                     
Rayo                      3-0 Celta                     
Sociedad                  0-4 Madrid                    
[Apr 6]
Elche                     1-0 Getafe                    
Málaga                    4-1 Granada                   
Valladolid                0-0 Valencia                  
Sevilla                   4-1 Espanyol                  
[Apr 7]
Levante                   1-2 Athletic                  

Round 33
[Apr 11]
Osasuna                   0-0 Valladolid                
[Apr 12]
Celta                     2-2 Sociedad                  
Granada                   1-0 Barcelona                 
Madrid                    4-0 Almería                   
Villarreal                1-0 Levante                   
[Apr 13]
Getafe                    0-2 Atlético                  
Espanyol                  2-2 Rayo                      
Betis                     0-2 Sevilla                   
Valencia                  2-1 Elche                     
[Apr 14]
Athletic                  3-0 Málaga                    

Round 34
[Apr 18]
Atlético                  2-0 Elche                     
[Apr 19]
Levante                   0-0 Getafe                    
Osasuna                   1-1 Valencia                  
Sociedad                  2-1 Espanyol                  
[Apr 20]
Barcelona                 2-1 Athletic                  
Rayo                      3-1 Betis                     
Sevilla                   4-0 Granada                   
Almería                   2-4 Celta                     
[Apr 21]
Málaga                    2-0 Villarreal                
[May 7]
Valladolid                1-1 Madrid                    

Round 35
[Apr 25]
Elche                     1-1 Levante                   
[Apr 26]
Getafe                    1-0 Málaga                    
Granada                   0-3 Rayo                      
Betis                     0-1 Sociedad                  
Madrid                    4-0 Osasuna                   
[Apr 27]
Athletic                  3-1 Sevilla                   
Espanyol                  1-2 Almería                   
Valencia                  0-1 Atlético                  
Villarreal                2-3 Barcelona                 
[Apr 28]	
Celta                     4-1 Valladolid                

Round 36
[May 2]
Rayo                      0-3 Athletic                  
[May 3]
Barcelona                 2-2 Getafe                    
Málaga                    0-1 Elche                     
Osasuna                   0-2 Celta                     
Valladolid                1-0 Espanyol                  
[May 4]
Levante                   2-0 Atlético                  
Madrid                    2-2 Valencia                  
Sevilla                   0-0 Villarreal                
Almería                   3-2 Betis                     
[May 5]
Sociedad                  1-1 Granada                   

Round 37
[May 10]
Levante                   2-0 Valencia                  
Villarreal                4-0 Rayo                      
[May 11]
Athletic                  1-1 Sociedad                  
Atlético                  1-1 Málaga                    
Celta                     2-0 Madrid                    
Elche                     0-0 Barcelona                 
Getafe                    1-0 Sevilla                   
Granada                   0-2 Almería                   
Espanyol                  1-1 Osasuna                   
Betis                     4-3 Valladolid                

Round 38
[May 16]
Málaga                    1-0 Levante                   
[May 17]
Barcelona                 1-1 Atlético                  
Madrid                    3-1 Espanyol                  
Valencia                  2-1 Celta                     
[May 18]
Osasuna                   2-1 Betis                     
Rayo                      1-2 Getafe                    
Sociedad                  1-2 Villarreal                
Valladolid                0-1 Granada                   
Sevilla                   3-1 Elche                     
Almería                   0-0 Athletic                  

Final Table:

 1.Atlético de Madrid            38  28  6  4  77-26  90  Champions
 2.FC Barcelona                  38  27  6  5 100-33  87  [2 2 0 0 6-4 6]
 3.Real Madrid CF                38  27  6  5 104-38  87  [2 0 0 2 4-6 0]
 4.Athletic de Bilbao            38  20 10  8  66-39  70
 5.Sevilla FC                    38  18  9 11  69-52  63
 7.Villarreal CF                 38  17  8 13  60-44  59  [2 2 0 0 7-2 6]
 6.Real Sociedad (San Sebastián) 38  16 11 11  62-55  59  [2 0 0 2 2-7 0]
 8.Valencia CF                   38  13 10 15  51-53  49  [2 1 0 1 3-3 3]
 9.RC Celta (Vigo)               38  14  7 17  49-54  49  [2 1 0 1 3-3 3]
11.Levante UD (Valencia)         38  12 12 14  35-43  48
13.Málaga CF                     38  12  9 17  39-46  45
10.Rayo Vallecano                38  13  4 21  46-80  43
16.Getafe CF                     38  11  9 18  35-54  42  [2 1 1 0 2-0 4]
12.RCD Espanyol (Barcelona)      38  11  9 18  41-51  42  [2 0 1 1 0-2 1]
14.Granada CF                    38  12  5 21  32-56  41
15.Elche CF                      38   9 13 16  30-50  40  [2 1 1 0 3-2 4]
18.UD Almería                    38  11  7 20  43-71  40  [2 0 1 1 2-3 1]
--------------------------------------------------------
17.CA Osasuna (Pamplona)         38  10  9 19  32-62  39  Relegated
19.Real Valladolid               38   7 15 16  38-60  36  Relegated
20.Real Betis Balompié (Sevilla) 38   6  7 25  36-78  25  Relegated

Segunda División (Liga Adelante)

Final Table:

 1.SD Eibar                      42  19 14  9  49-28  71  Promoted
 2.RC Deportivo (La Coruña)      42  19 12 11  48-36  69  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Barcelona B                42  20  6 16  60-47  66
 4.Real Murcia                   42  16 17  9  55-44  65  Promotion Playoff
 5.Sporting de Gijón             42  16 16 10  63-51  64  Promotion Playoff
 6.UD Las Palmas                 42  18  9 15  51-50  63  Promotion Playoff
 7.Córdoba CF                    42  16 13 13  46-43  61  Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8.RC Recreativo de Huelva       42  16 13 13  53-53  61
 9.AD Alcorcón                   42  16 11 15  46-40  59
10.CE Sabadell                   42  17  8 17  52-59  59
11.CD Tenerife                   42  15  9 18  46-49  54
12.CD Lugo                       42  14 12 16  41-48  54
13.CD Numancia (Soria)           42  11 21 10  42-41  54
14.Real Zaragoza                 42  13 14 15  49-53  53
15.SD Ponferradina               42  13 12 17  46-49  51
16.Girona FC                     42  12 15 15  52-50  51
17.RCD Mallorca (Palma de M.)    42  12 15 15  46-57  51
18.Deportivo Alavés              42  13 12 17  57-57  51
--------------------------------------------------------
19.CD Mirandes                   42  13 11 18  39-56  50  Relegated
20.Real Madrid Castilla          42  13 10 19  49-56  49  Relegated
21.Real Jaén CF                  42  12 12 18  43-49  48  Relegated
22.Hércules CF (Alicante)        42  11 12 19  45-62  45  Relegated
					

Promotion Playoff

Semifinals

First Legs [Jun 11] 
Córdoba                   0-0 Murcia                    
Las Palmas                1-0 Sporting                  

Second Legs [Jun 15]
Murcia                    1-2 Córdoba                   
Sporting                  0-1 Las Palmas                

Final

First Leg [Jun 19]
Córdoba                   0-0 Las Palmas                

Second Leg [Jun 22]
Las Palmas                1-1 Córdoba                   

NB: Córdoba promoted


2012/13.

list of champions.

list of 2nd level champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of league cup winners.

list of copa rfef winners.

list of final tables.

all-time table.

list of top scorers.

list of foundation dates.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 26 Jun 2014

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2013/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authoAll rights reserved.