Spain 2015/16


Primera División
Segunda División

Primera División (Liga BBVA)

Final Table:

 1.FC Barcelona                  38  29  4  5 112-29  91  [C]  Champions
 2.Real Madrid CF                38  28  6  4 110-34  90
 3.Atlético de Madrid            38  28  4  6  63-18  88
 4.Villarreal CF                 38  18 10 10  44-35  64
 5.Athletic de Bilbao            38  18  8 12  58-45  62
 6.RC Celta (Vigo)               38  17  9 12  51-59  60
 7.Sevilla FC                    38  14 10 14  51-50  52
 8.Málaga CF                     38  12 12 14  38-35  48  [2 1 1 0 4-2 4]
 9.Real Sociedad (San Sebastián) 38  13  9 16  45-48  48  [2 0 1 1 2-4 1]
10.Real Betis Balompié (Sevilla) 38  11 12 15  34-52  45  [P]
11.UD Las Palmas                 38  12  8 18  45-53  44  [P]    [2 1 1 0 3-2 4]
12.Valencia CF                   38  11 11 16  46-48  44         [2 0 1 1 2-3 1]
13.RCD Espanyol (Barcelona)      38  12  7 19  40-74  43  [2 1 0 1 5-4 3]
14.SD Eibar                      38  11 10 17  49-61  43  [2 1 0 1 4-5 3]
15.RC Deportivo (La Coruña)      38   8 18 12  45-61  42
16.Granada CF                    38  10  9 19  46-69  39       [2 1 1 0 5-3 4]
17.Sporting de Gijón             38  10  9 19  40-62  39  [P]  [2 0 1 1 3-5 1]
--------------------------------------------------------
18.Rayo Vallecano                38   9 11 18  52-73  38  Relegated
19.Getafe CF                     38   9  9 20  37-67  36  Relegated
20.Levante UD (Valencia)         38   8  8 22  37-70  32  Relegated

Round 1
[Aug 21]
Málaga                    0-0 Sevilla                   
[Aug 22]
Deportivo                 0-0 Sociedad                  
Espanyol                  1-0 Getafe                    
Atlético                  1-0 Las Palmas                
Rayo                      0-0 Valencia                  
[Aug 23]
Athletic                  0-1 Barcelona                 
Sporting                  0-0 Madrid                    
Levante                   1-2 Celta                     
Betis                     1-1 Villarreal                
[Aug 24]
Granada                   1-3 Eibar                     

Round 2
[Aug 28]
Villarreal                3-1 Espanyol                  
[Aug 29]
Sociedad                  0-0 Sporting                  
Barcelona                 1-0 Málaga                    
Celta                     3-0 Rayo                      
Madrid                    5-0 Betis                     
[Aug 30]
Eibar                     2-0 Athletic                  
Sevilla                   0-3 Atlético                  
Valencia                  1-1 Deportivo                 
Getafe                    1-2 Granada                   
Las Palmas                0-0 Levante                   

Round 3
[Sep 11]
Levante                   1-1 Sevilla                   
[Sep 12]
Espanyol                  0-6 Madrid                    
Sporting                  0-1 Valencia                  
Atlético                  1-2 Barcelona                 
Betis                     1-0 Sociedad                  
[Sep 13]
Granada                   1-3 Villarreal                
Athletic                  3-1 Getafe                    
Celta                     3-3 Las Palmas                
Málaga                    0-0 Eibar                     
[Sep 14]
Rayo                      1-3 Deportivo                 

Round 4
[Sep 18]
Getafe                    1-0 Málaga                    
[Sep 19]
Madrid                    1-0 Granada                   
Valencia                  0-0 Betis                     
Eibar                     0-2 Atlético                  
Sociedad                  2-3 Espanyol                  
[Sep 20]
Sevilla                   1-2 Celta                     
Deportivo                 2-3 Sporting                  
Villarreal                3-1 Athletic                  
Barcelona                 4-1 Levante                   
Las Palmas                0-1 Rayo                      

Round 5
[Sep 22]
Atlético                  2-0 Getafe                    
Espanyol                  1-0 Valencia                  
Granada                   0-3 Sociedad                  
[Sep 23]
Celta                     4-1 Barcelona                 
Levante                   2-2 Eibar                     
Rayo                      2-1 Sporting                  
Athletic                  1-2 Madrid                    
Las Palmas                2-0 Sevilla                   
Málaga                    0-1 Villarreal                
[Sep 24]
Betis                     1-2 Deportivo                 

Round 6
[Sep 25]
Valencia                  1-0 Granada                   
[Sep 26]
Barcelona                 2-1 Las Palmas                
Madrid                    0-0 Málaga                    
Sevilla                   3-2 Rayo                      
Villarreal                1-0 Atlético                  
Eibar                     1-1 Celta                     
[Sep 27]
Sporting                  1-2 Betis                     
Deportivo                 3-0 Espanyol                  
Getafe                    3-0 Levante                   
Sociedad                  0-0 Athletic                  

Round 7
[Oct 2]
Celta                     0-0 Getafe                    
[Oct 3]
Sevilla                   2-1 Barcelona                 
Granada                   1-1 Deportivo                 
Espanyol                  1-2 Sporting                  
Las Palmas                0-2 Eibar                     
Málaga                    3-1 Sociedad                  
[Oct 4]
Rayo                      0-2 Betis                     
Athletic                  3-1 Valencia                  
Levante                   1-0 Villarreal                
Atlético                  1-1 Madrid                    

Round 8
[Oct 17]
Madrid                    3-0 Levante                   
Eibar                     1-1 Sevilla                   
Barcelona                 5-2 Rayo                      
Valencia                  3-0 Málaga                    
Betis                     1-3 Espanyol                  
[Oct 18]
Villarreal                1-2 Celta                     
Sociedad                  0-2 Atlético                  
Getafe                    4-0 Las Palmas                
Deportivo                 2-2 Athletic                  
[Oct 19]
Sporting                  3-3 Granada                   

Round 9
[Oct 23]
Rayo                      3-0 Espanyol                  
[Oct 24]
Celta                     1-3 Madrid                    
Granada                   1-1 Betis                     
Sevilla                   5-0 Getafe                    
Málaga                    2-0 Deportivo                 
[Oct 25]
Levante                   0-4 Sociedad                  
Las Palmas                0-0 Villarreal                
Barcelona                 3-1 Eibar                     
Atlético                  2-1 Valencia                  
[Oct 26]
Athletic                  3-0 Sporting                  

Round 10
[Oct 30]
Deportivo                 1-1 Atlético                  
[Oct 31]
Madrid                    3-1 Las Palmas                
Valencia                  3-0 Levante                   
Villarreal                2-1 Sevilla                   
Getafe                    0-2 Barcelona                 
Sociedad                  2-3 Celta                     
[Nov 1]
Eibar                     1-0 Rayo                      
Espanyol                  1-1 Granada                   
Sporting                  1-0 Málaga                    
Betis                     1-3 Athletic                  

Round 11
[Nov 6]
Las Palmas                2-0 Sociedad                  
[Nov 7]
Celta                     1-5 Valencia                  
Levante                   1-1 Deportivo                 
Eibar                     3-1 Getafe                    
Rayo                      2-1 Granada                   
Málaga                    0-1 Betis                     
[Nov 8]
Athletic                  2-1 Espanyol                  
Barcelona                 3-0 Villarreal                
Atlético                  1-0 Sporting                  
Sevilla                   3-2 Madrid                    

Round 12
[Nov 21]
Sociedad                  2-0 Sevilla                   
Madrid                    0-4 Barcelona                 
Espanyol                  2-0 Málaga                    
Valencia                  1-1 Las Palmas                
Deportivo                 2-0 Celta                     
[Nov 22]
Sporting                  0-3 Levante                   
Villarreal                1-1 Eibar                     
Granada                   2-0 Athletic                  
Betis                     0-1 Atlético                  
[Nov 23]
Getafe                    1-1 Rayo                      

Round 13
[Nov 27]
Levante                   0-1 Betis                     
[Nov 28]
Barcelona                 4-0 Sociedad                  
Atlético                  1-0 Espanyol                  
Málaga                    2-2 Granada                   
Las Palmas                0-2 Deportivo                 
Celta                     2-1 Sporting                  
[Nov 29]
Getafe                    2-0 Villarreal                
Eibar                     0-2 Madrid                    
Rayo                      0-3 Athletic                  
Sevilla                   1-0 Valencia                  

Round 14
[Dec 5]
Madrid                    4-1 Getafe                    
Granada                   0-2 Atlético                  
Valencia                  1-1 Barcelona                 
Deportivo                 1-1 Sevilla                   
Betis                     1-1 Celta                     
[Dec 6]
Sociedad                  2-1 Eibar                     
Villarreal                2-1 Rayo                      
Sporting                  3-1 Las Palmas                
Athletic                  0-0 Málaga                    
[Dec 7]
Espanyol                  1-1 Levante                   

Round 15
[Dec 11]
Getafe                    1-1 Sociedad                  
[Dec 12]
Barcelona                 2-2 Deportivo                 
Celta                     1-0 Espanyol                  
Levante                   1-2 Granada                   
Sevilla                   2-0 Sporting                  
Las Palmas                1-0 Betis                     
[Dec 13]
Rayo                      1-2 Málaga                    
Eibar                     1-1 Valencia                  
Atlético                  2-1 Athletic                  
Villarreal                1-0 Madrid                    

Round 16
[Dec 19]
Valencia                  2-2 Getafe                    
Espanyol                  1-0 Las Palmas                
Betis                     0-0 Sevilla                   
Deportivo                 2-0 Eibar                     
[Dec 20]
Madrid                   10-2 Rayo                      
Athletic                  2-0 Levante                   
Granada                   0-2 Celta                     
Sociedad                  0-2 Villarreal                
Málaga                    1-0 Atlético                  
[Feb 17]
Sporting                  1-3 Barcelona                 

Round 17
[Dec 30]
Levante                   0-1 Málaga                    
Madrid                    3-1 Sociedad                  
Rayo                      0-2 Atlético                  
Sevilla                   2-0 Espanyol                  
Eibar                     2-0 Sporting                  
Celta                     0-1 Athletic                  
Barcelona                 4-0 Betis                     
Getafe                    0-0 Deportivo                 
Las Palmas                4-1 Granada                   
[Dec 31]
Villarreal                1-0 Valencia                  

Round 18
[Jan 2]
Espanyol                  0-0 Barcelona                 
Atlético                  1-0 Levante                   
Málaga                    2-0 Celta                     
[Jan 3]
Rayo                      2-2 Sociedad                  
Granada                   2-1 Sevilla                   
Betis                     0-4 Eibar                     
Athletic                  2-2 Las Palmas                
Deportivo                 1-2 Villarreal                
Valencia                  2-2 Madrid                    
[Jan 4]
Sporting                  1-2 Getafe                    

Round 19
[Jan 9]
Barcelona                 4-0 Granada                   
Getafe                    1-0 Betis                     
Sevilla                   2-0 Athletic                  
Madrid                    5-0 Deportivo                 
Levante                   2-1 Rayo                      
[Jan 10]
Villarreal                2-0 Sporting                  
Sociedad                  2-0 Valencia                  
Eibar                     2-1 Espanyol                  
Las Palmas                1-1 Málaga                    
Celta                     0-2 Atlético                  

Round 20
[Jan 16]
Sevilla                   2-1 Málaga                    
Celta                     4-3 Levante                   
Villarreal                0-0 Betis                     
Sociedad                  1-1 Deportivo                 
[Jan 17]
Valencia                  2-2 Rayo                      
Madrid                    5-1 Sporting                  
Getafe                    3-1 Espanyol                  
Las Palmas                0-3 Atlético                  
Barcelona                 6-0 Athletic                  
[Jan 18]
Eibar                     5-1 Granada                   

Round 21
[Jan 22]
Sporting                  5-1 Sociedad                  
[Jan 23]
Málaga                    1-2 Barcelona                 
Espanyol                  2-2 Villarreal                
Granada                   3-2 Getafe                    
Rayo                      3-0 Celta                     
[Jan 24]
Athletic                  5-2 Eibar                     
Atlético                  0-0 Sevilla                   
Deportivo                 1-1 Valencia                  
Betis                     1-1 Madrid                    
[Jan 25]
Levante                   3-2 Las Palmas                

Round 22
[Jan 30]
Barcelona                 2-1 Atlético                  
Eibar                     1-2 Málaga                    
Getafe                    0-1 Athletic                  
Villarreal                1-0 Granada                   
Sociedad                  2-1 Betis                     
[Jan 31]
Sevilla                   3-1 Levante                   
Valencia                  0-1 Sporting                  
Las Palmas                2-1 Celta                     
Madrid                    6-0 Espanyol                  
[Feb 1]
Deportivo                 2-2 Rayo                      

Round 23
[Feb 5]
Málaga                    3-0 Getafe                    
[Feb 6]
Atlético                  3-1 Eibar                     
Rayo                      2-0 Las Palmas                
Athletic                  0-0 Villarreal                
Sporting                  1-1 Deportivo                 
[Feb 7]
Levante                   0-2 Barcelona                 
Betis                     1-0 Valencia                  
Celta                     1-1 Sevilla                   
Granada                   1-2 Madrid                    
[Feb 8]
Espanyol                  0-5 Sociedad                  

Round 24
[Feb 12]
Sporting                  2-2 Rayo                      
[Feb 13]
Madrid                    4-2 Athletic                  
Villarreal                1-0 Málaga                    
Valencia                  2-1 Espanyol                  
Deportivo                 2-2 Betis                     
[Feb 14]
Sociedad                  3-0 Granada                   
Sevilla                   2-0 Las Palmas                
Eibar                     2-0 Levante                   
Getafe                    0-1 Atlético                  
Barcelona                 6-1 Celta                     

Round 25
[Feb 19]
Levante                   3-0 Getafe                    
[Feb 20]
Las Palmas                1-2 Barcelona                 
Espanyol                  1-0 Deportivo                 
Betis                     1-1 Sporting                  
Celta                     3-2 Eibar                     
[Feb 21]
Rayo                      2-2 Sevilla                   
Málaga                    1-1 Madrid                    
Athletic                  0-1 Sociedad                  
Granada                   1-2 Valencia                  
Atlético                  0-0 Villarreal                

Round 26
[Feb 26]
Eibar                     0-1 Las Palmas                
[Feb 27]
Madrid                    0-1 Atlético                  
Getafe                    0-1 Celta                     
Sporting                  2-4 Espanyol                  
Betis                     2-2 Rayo                      
Sociedad                  1-1 Málaga                    
[Feb 28]
Villarreal                3-0 Levante                   
Valencia                  0-3 Athletic                  
Deportivo                 0-1 Granada                   
Barcelona                 2-1 Sevilla                   

Round 27
[Mar 1]
Atlético                  3-0 Sociedad                  
Las Palmas                4-0 Getafe                    
[Mar 2]
Athletic                  4-1 Deportivo                 
Celta                     0-0 Villarreal                
Málaga                    1-2 Valencia                  
Sevilla                   1-0 Eibar                     
Levante                   1-3 Madrid                    
[Mar 3]
Granada                   2-0 Sporting                  
Espanyol                  0-3 Betis                     
Rayo                      1-5 Barcelona                 

Round 28
[Mar 5]
Madrid                    7-1 Celta                     
Villarreal                0-1 Las Palmas                
Getafe                    1-1 Sevilla                   
Deportivo                 3-3 Málaga                    
[Mar 6]
Betis                     2-0 Granada                   
Eibar                     0-4 Barcelona                 
Sociedad                  1-1 Levante                   
Sporting                  0-2 Athletic                  
Valencia                  1-3 Atlético                  
[Mar 7]
Espanyol                  2-1 Rayo                      

Round 29
[Mar 11]
Málaga                    1-0 Sporting                  
[Mar 12]
Barcelona                 6-0 Getafe                    
Celta                     1-0 Sociedad                  
Atlético                  3-0 Deportivo                 
Rayo                      1-1 Eibar                     
[Mar 13]
Levante                   1-0 Valencia                  
Sevilla                   4-2 Villarreal                
Athletic                  3-1 Betis                     
Las Palmas                1-2 Madrid                    
[Mar 14]
Granada                   1-1 Espanyol                  

Round 30
[Mar 18]
Getafe                    1-1 Eibar                     
[Mar 19]
Sporting                  2-1 Atlético                  
Granada                   2-2 Rayo                      
Sociedad                  0-1 Las Palmas                
Deportivo                 2-1 Levante                   
Betis                     0-1 Málaga                    
[Mar 20]
Espanyol                  2-1 Athletic                  
Villarreal                2-2 Barcelona                 
Valencia                  0-2 Celta                     
Madrid                    4-0 Sevilla                   

Round 31
[Apr 1]
Rayo                      2-0 Getafe                    
[Apr 2]
Atlético                  5-1 Betis                     
Las Palmas                2-1 Valencia                  
Barcelona                 1-2 Madrid                    
Celta                     1-1 Deportivo                 
[Apr 3]
Athletic                  1-1 Granada                   
Málaga                    1-1 Espanyol                  
Eibar                     1-2 Villarreal                
Sevilla                   1-2 Sociedad                  
[Apr 4]
Levante                   0-0 Sporting                  

Round 32
[Apr 8]
Granada                   0-0 Málaga                    
[Apr 9]
Madrid                    4-0 Eibar                     
Espanyol                  1-3 Atlético                  
Sociedad                  1-0 Barcelona                 
Betis                     1-0 Levante                   
[Apr 10]
Sporting                  0-1 Celta                     
Valencia                  2-1 Sevilla                   
Villarreal                2-0 Getafe                    
Athletic                  1-0 Rayo                      
[Apr 11]
Deportivo                 1-3 Las Palmas                

Round 33
[Apr 15]
Levante                   2-1 Espanyol                  
[Apr 16]
Getafe                    1-5 Madrid                    
Las Palmas                1-1 Sporting                  
Eibar                     2-1 Sociedad                  
Celta                     1-1 Betis                     
[Apr 17]
Málaga                    0-1 Athletic                  
Sevilla                   1-1 Deportivo                 
Atlético                  3-0 Granada                   
Rayo                      2-1 Villarreal                
Barcelona                 1-2 Valencia                  

Round 34
[Apr 19]
Espanyol                  1-1 Celta                     
Betis                     1-0 Las Palmas                
[Apr 20]
Deportivo                 0-8 Barcelona                 
Athletic                  0-1 Atlético                  
Málaga                    1-1 Rayo                      
Sporting                  2-1 Sevilla                   
Valencia                  4-0 Eibar                     
Madrid                    3-0 Villarreal                
[Apr 21]
Sociedad                  1-2 Getafe                    
Granada                   5-1 Levante                   

Round 35
[Apr 22]
Las Palmas                4-0 Espanyol                  
[Apr 23]
Rayo                      2-3 Madrid                    
Atlético                  1-0 Málaga                    
Barcelona                 6-0 Sporting                  
Eibar                     1-1 Deportivo                 
[Apr 24]
Levante                   2-2 Athletic                  
Sevilla                   2-0 Betis                     
Getafe                    2-2 Valencia                  
Villarreal                0-0 Sociedad                   
[Apr 25]
Celta                     2-1 Granada                   

Round 36
[Apr 29]
Sporting                  2-0 Eibar                     
[Apr 30]
Sociedad                  0-1 Madrid                    
Atlético                  1-0 Rayo                      
Betis                     0-2 Barcelona                 
Granada                   3-2 Las Palmas                
[May 1]
Athletic                  2-1 Celta                     
Espanyol                  1-0 Sevilla                   
Deportivo                 0-2 Getafe                    
Valencia                  0-2 Villarreal                
[May 2]
Málaga                    3-1 Levante                   

Round 37 [May 8]
Celta                     1-0 Málaga                    
Eibar                     1-1 Betis                     
Barcelona                 5-0 Espanyol                  
Getafe                    1-1 Sporting                  
Las Palmas                0-0 Athletic                  
Levante                   2-1 Atlético                  
Madrid                    3-2 Valencia                  
Sociedad                  2-1 Rayo                      
Sevilla                   1-4 Granada                   
Villarreal                0-2 Deportivo                 

Round 38
[May 13]
Valencia                  0-1 Sociedad                  
[May 14]
Deportivo                 0-2 Madrid                    
Granada                   0-3 Barcelona                 
Athletic                  3-1 Sevilla                   
Atlético                  2-0 Celta                     
[May 15]
Málaga                    4-1 Las Palmas                
Espanyol                  4-2 Eibar                     
Rayo                      3-1 Levante                   
Betis                     2-1 Getafe                    
Sporting                  2-0 Villarreal                

Final Table:

 1.FC Barcelona                  38  29  4  5 112-29  91  [C]  Champions
 2.Real Madrid CF                38  28  6  4 110-34  90
 3.Atlético de Madrid            38  28  4  6  63-18  88
 4.Villarreal CF                 38  18 10 10  44-35  64
 5.Athletic de Bilbao            38  18  8 12  58-45  62
 6.RC Celta (Vigo)               38  17  9 12  51-59  60
 7.Sevilla FC                    38  14 10 14  51-50  52
 8.Málaga CF                     38  12 12 14  38-35  48  [2 1 1 0 4-2 4]
 9.Real Sociedad (San Sebastián) 38  13  9 16  45-48  48  [2 0 1 1 2-4 1]
10.Real Betis Balompié (Sevilla) 38  11 12 15  34-52  45  [P]
11.UD Las Palmas                 38  12  8 18  45-53  44  [P]    [2 1 1 0 3-2 4]
12.Valencia CF                   38  11 11 16  46-48  44         [2 0 1 1 2-3 1]
13.RCD Espanyol (Barcelona)      38  12  7 19  40-74  43  [2 1 0 1 5-4 3]
14.SD Eibar                      38  11 10 17  49-61  43  [2 1 0 1 4-5 3]
15.RC Deportivo (La Coruña)      38   8 18 12  45-61  42
16.Granada CF                    38  10  9 19  46-69  39       [2 1 1 0 5-3 4]
17.Sporting de Gijón             38  10  9 19  40-62  39  [P]  [2 0 1 1 3-5 1]
--------------------------------------------------------
18.Rayo Vallecano                38   9 11 18  52-73  38  Relegated
19.Getafe CF                     38   9  9 20  37-67  36  Relegated
20.Levante UD (Valencia)         38   8  8 22  37-70  32  Relegated


Segunda División (Liga Adelante)

Final Table:

 1.Deportivo Alavés (Vitoria)    42  21 12  9  49-35  75  Promoted
 2.CD Leganés                    42  20 14  8  59-34  74  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------------
 3.Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona   42  18 17  7  57-41  71  [P]  Promotion Playoff
 4.Girona FC                     42  17 15 10  46-28  66  Promotion Playoff
 5.Córdoba CF                    42  19  8 15  59-52  65  [R]  Promotion Playoff
 6.CA Osasuna (Pamplona)         42  17 13 12  47-40  64  [4 2 1 1 4-3 7]  Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.AD Alcorcón                   42  18 10 14  48-44  64  [4 2 0 2 4-5 6]
 8.Real Zaragoza                 42  17 13 12  50-44  64  [4 1 1 2 4-4 4]
 9.Real Oviedo                   42  16 11 15  52-51  59  [P]
10.CD Numancia (Soria)           42  13 18 11  57-51  57       [2 0 2 0 0-0 2]
11.Elche CF                      42  13 18 11  40-46  57  [R]  [2 0 2 0 0-0 2]
12.SD Huesca                     42  14 13 15  48-49  55  [P]  [2 0 2 0 2-2 2]
13.CD Tenerife                   42  13 16 13  45-46  55       [2 0 2 0 2-2 2]
14.CD Lugo                       42  13 15 14  44-50  54
15.CD Mirandés                   42  13 13 16  55-56  52
16.Real Valladolid               42  12 15 15  47-52  51
17.RCD Mallorca (Palma de M.)    42  12 13 17  39-45  49
18.UD Almería                    42  10 18 14  44-51  48
--------------------------------------------------------
19.SD Ponferradina               42  12 11 19  39-54  47  Relegated
20.UE Llagostera                 42  12  8 22  44-54  44  Relegated
21.Albacete Balompié             42  10  9 23  39-61  39  Relegated
22.Bilbao Athletic               42   8  8 26  35-59  32  [P]  Relegated

Promoted: Cádiz CF, CF Reus, Sevilla Atlético, UCAM Murcia CF

Promotion Playoff

Semifinals

First Legs
[Jun 8]
Osasuna                   3-1 Gimnàstic                 
[Jun 9]
Córdoba                   2-3 Girona                    

Second Legs
[Jun 11]
Gimnàstic                 2-3 Osasuna                   
[Jun 12]
Girona                    3-1 Córdoba                   [aet]

Final

First Leg [Jun 15]
Osasuna                   2-1 Girona                    

Second Leg [Jun 18]
Girona                    0-1 Osasuna                   

NB: Osasuna promoted

2014/15.

2016/17.

list of champions.

list of 2nd level champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of league cup winners.

list of copa rfef winners.

list of final tables.

all-time table.

list of top scorers.

list of foundation dates.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 1 Sep 2016

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2015/16
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authoAll rights reserved.