Spain 2020/21


Primera División
Segunda División

Primera División

Final Table:

 1.Atlético de Madrid            38  26  8  4  67-25  86       Champions
 2.Real Madrid CF                38  25  9  4  67-28  84  [C]
 3.FC Barcelona                  38  24  7  7  85-38  79
 4.Sevilla FC                    38  24  5  9  53-33  77
 5.Real Sociedad (San Sebastián) 38  17 11 10  59-38  62
 6.Real Betis Balompié (Sevilla) 38  17 10 11  50-50  61
 7.Villarreal CF                 38  15 13 10  60-44  58
 8.RC Celta (Vigo)               38  14 11 13  55-57  53
 9.Granada CF                    38  13  7 18  47-65  46       [2 1 0 1 3-2 3]
10.Athletic de Bilbao            38  11 13 14  46-42  46       [2 1 0 1 2-3 3]
11.CA Osasuna (Pamplona)         38  11 11 16  37-48  44       [2 2 0 0 5-2 6]
12.Cádiz CF                      38  11 11 16  36-58  44  [P]  [2 0 0 2 2-5 0]
13.Valencia CF                   38  10 13 15  50-53  43
14.Levante UD (Valencia)         38   9 14 15  46-57  41
15.Getafe CF                     38   9 11 18  28-43  38       [2 0 2 0 0-0 2]
16.Deportivo Alavés (Vitoria)    38   9 11 18  36-57  38       [2 0 2 0 0-0 2]
17.Elche CF                      38   8 12 18  34-55  36  [P]
--------------------------------------------------------
18.SD Huesca                     38   7 13 18  34-53  34  [P]  Relegated
19.Real Valladolid               38   5 16 17  34-57  31       Relegated
20.SD Eibar                      38   6 12 20  29-52  30       Relegated

Round 1
[Sep 12]
Eibar                     0-0 Celta                     
Granada                   2-0 Athletic                  
Cádiz                     0-2 Osasuna                   
[Sep 13]
Alavés                    0-1 Betis                     
Valladolid                1-1 Sociedad                  
Villarreal                1-1 Huesca                    
Valencia                  4-2 Levante                   
[Jan 12]
Atlético                  2-0 Sevilla                   
[Feb 9]
Madrid                    2-0 Getafe                    
[Feb 24]
Barcelona                 3-0 Elche                     

Round 2
[Sep 19]
Villarreal                2-1 Eibar                     
Getafe                    1-0 Osasuna                   
Celta                     2-1 Valencia                  
[Sep 20]
Huesca                    0-2 Cádiz                     
Betis                     2-0 Valladolid                
Granada                   2-1 Alavés                    
Sociedad                  0-0 Madrid                    
[Jan 6]
Athletic                  2-3 Barcelona                 
[Feb 17]
Levante                   1-1 Atlético                  
[Mar 17]
Sevilla                   2-0 Elche                     

Round 3
[Sep 26]
Alavés                    0-0 Getafe                    
Valencia                  1-1 Huesca                    
Elche                     0-3 Sociedad                  
Betis                     2-3 Madrid                    
[Sep 27]
Osasuna                   1-3 Levante                   
Eibar                     1-2 Athletic                  
Atlético                  6-1 Granada                   
Valladolid                1-1 Celta                     
Cádiz                     1-3 Sevilla                   
Barcelona                 4-0 Villarreal                

Round 4
[Sep 29]
Sociedad                  0-1 Valencia                  
Getafe                    3-0 Betis                     
[Sep 30]
Huesca                    0-0 Atlético                  
Villarreal                3-1 Alavés                    
Madrid                    1-0 Valladolid                
Eibar                     0-1 Elche                     
[Oct 1]
Sevilla                   1-0 Levante                   
Athletic                  0-1 Cádiz                     
Celta                     0-3 Barcelona                 
[Jan 12]
Granada                   2-0 Osasuna                   

Round 5
[Oct 3]
Valladolid                1-2 Eibar                     
Atlético                  0-0 Villarreal                
Sociedad                  3-0 Getafe                    
Elche                     0-0 Huesca                    
Valencia                  0-2 Betis                     
[Oct 4]
Osasuna                   2-0 Celta                     
Alavés                    1-0 Athletic                  
Levante                   0-2 Madrid                    
Cádiz                     1-1 Granada                   
Barcelona                 1-1 Sevilla                   

Round 6
[Oct 17]
Granada                   1-0 Sevilla                   
Celta                     0-2 Atlético                  
Madrid                    0-1 Cádiz                     
Getafe                    1-0 Barcelona                 
[Oct 18]
Eibar                     0-0 Osasuna                   
Athletic                  2-0 Levante                   
Villarreal                2-1 Valencia                  
Huesca                    2-2 Valladolid                
Alavés                    0-2 Elche                     
Betis                     0-3 Sociedad                  

Round 7
[Oct 23]
Elche                     2-1 Valencia                  
[Oct 24]
Barcelona                 1-3 Madrid                    
Sevilla                   0-1 Eibar                     
Osasuna                   1-0 Athletic                  
Atlético                  2-0 Betis                     
[Oct 25]
Valladolid                0-2 Alavés                    
Cádiz                     0-0 Villarreal                
Getafe                    0-1 Granada                   
Sociedad                  4-1 Huesca                    
[Oct 26]
Levante                   1-1 Celta                     

Round 8
[Oct 30]
Eibar                     0-2 Cádiz                     
[Oct 31]
Madrid                    4-1 Huesca                    
Athletic                  2-1 Sevilla                   
Osasuna                   1-3 Atlético                  
Alavés                    1-1 Barcelona                 
[Nov 1]
Betis                     3-1 Elche                     
Celta                     1-4 Sociedad                  
Granada                   1-1 Levante                   
Valencia                  2-2 Getafe                    
[Nov 2]
Villarreal                2-0 Valladolid                

Round 9
[Nov 6]
Elche                     1-1 Celta                     
[Nov 7]
Huesca                    1-1 Eibar                     
Barcelona                 5-2 Betis                     
Sevilla                   1-0 Osasuna                   
Atlético                  4-0 Cádiz                     
[Nov 8]
Getafe                    1-3 Villarreal                
Sociedad                  2-0 Granada                   
Levante                   1-1 Alavés                    
Valladolid                2-1 Athletic                  
Valencia                  4-1 Madrid                    

Round 10
[Nov 20]
Osasuna                   1-1 Huesca                    
[Nov 21]
Levante                   1-1 Elche                     
Villarreal                1-1 Madrid                    
Sevilla                   4-2 Celta                     
Atlético                  1-0 Barcelona                 
[Nov 22]
Eibar                     0-0 Getafe                    
Cádiz                     0-1 Sociedad                  
Granada                   1-3 Valladolid                
Alavés                    2-2 Valencia                  
[Nov 23]
Athletic                  4-0 Betis                     

Round 11
[Nov 27]
Valladolid                1-1 Levante                   
[Nov 28]
Elche                     1-1 Cádiz                     
Valencia                  0-1 Atlético                  
Huesca                    0-1 Sevilla                   
Madrid                    1-2 Alavés                    
[Nov 29]
Barcelona                 4-0 Osasuna                   
Getafe                    1-1 Athletic                  
Celta                     3-1 Granada                   
Sociedad                  1-1 Villarreal                
[Nov 30]
Betis                     0-2 Eibar                     

Round 12
[Dec 4]
Athletic                  0-2 Celta                     
[Dec 5]
Levante                   3-0 Getafe                    
Sevilla                   0-1 Madrid                    
Atlético                  2-0 Valladolid                
Cádiz                     2-1 Barcelona                 
[Dec 6]
Granada                   3-3 Huesca                    
Osasuna                   0-2 Betis                     
Villarreal                0-0 Elche                     
Alavés                    0-0 Sociedad                  
[Dec 7]
Eibar                     0-0 Valencia                  

Round 13
[Dec 11]
Valladolid                3-2 Osasuna                   
[Dec 12]
Valencia                  2-2 Athletic                  
Getafe                    0-1 Sevilla                   
Huesca                    1-0 Alavés                    
Madrid                    2-0 Atlético                  
[Dec 13]
Sociedad                  1-1 Eibar                     
Betis                     1-1 Villarreal                
Elche                     0-1 Granada                   
Barcelona                 1-0 Levante                   
[Dec 14]
Celta                     4-0 Cádiz                     

Round 14
[Dec 18]
Athletic                  2-0 Huesca                    
[Dec 19]
Atlético                  3-1 Elche                     
Barcelona                 2-2 Valencia                  
Levante                   2-1 Sociedad                  
Osasuna                   1-3 Villarreal                
Sevilla                   1-1 Valladolid                
[Dec 20]
Celta                     2-0 Alavés                    
Granada                   2-0 Betis                     
Cádiz                     0-2 Getafe                    
Eibar                     1-3 Madrid                    

Round 15
[Dec 22]
Elche                     2-2 Osasuna                   
Valencia                  0-1 Sevilla                   
Sociedad                  0-2 Atlético                  
Huesca                    1-1 Levante                   
Valladolid                0-3 Barcelona                 
Villarreal                1-1 Athletic                  
[Dec 23]
Getafe                    1-1 Celta                     
Madrid                    2-0 Granada                   
Alavés                    2-1 Eibar                     
Betis                     1-0 Cádiz                     

Round 16
[Dec 29]
Sevilla                   2-0 Villarreal                
Barcelona                 1-1 Eibar                     
Cádiz                     0-0 Valladolid                
Levante                   4-3 Betis                     
[Dec 30]
Granada                   2-1 Valencia                  
Atlético                  1-0 Getafe                    
Celta                     2-1 Huesca                    
Elche                     1-1 Madrid                    
[Dec 31]
Athletic                  0-1 Sociedad                  
Osasuna                   1-1 Alavés                    

Round 17
[Jan 2]
Villarreal                2-1 Levante                   
Betis                     1-1 Sevilla                   
Getafe                    0-1 Valladolid                
Madrid                    2-0 Celta                     
[Jan 3]
Athletic                  1-0 Elche                     
Alavés                    1-2 Atlético                  
Sociedad                  1-1 Osasuna                   
Eibar                     2-0 Granada                   
Huesca                    0-1 Barcelona                 
[Jan 4]
Valencia                  1-1 Cádiz                     

Round 18
[Jan 8]
Celta                     0-4 Villarreal                
[Jan 9]
Sevilla                   3-2 Sociedad                  
Granada                   0-4 Barcelona                 
Osasuna                   0-0 Madrid                    
[Jan 10]
Levante                   2-1 Eibar                     
Cádiz                     3-1 Alavés                    
Valladolid                0-1 Valencia                  
[Jan 11]
Elche                     1-3 Getafe                    
Huesca                    0-2 Betis                     
[Mar 10]
Atlético                  2-1 Athletic                  

Round 19
[Dec 15]
Madrid                    3-1 Athletic                  
[Dec 16]
Barcelona                 2-1 Sociedad                  
[Jan 19]
Valladolid                2-2 Elche                     
Cádiz                     2-2 Levante                   
Alavés                    1-2 Sevilla                   
[Jan 20]
Getafe                    1-0 Huesca                    
Betis                     2-1 Celta                     
Villarreal                2-2 Granada                   
[Jan 21]
Valencia                  1-1 Osasuna                   
Eibar                     1-2 Atlético                  

Round 20
[Jan 22]
Levante                   2-2 Valladolid                
[Jan 23]
Huesca                    0-0 Villarreal                
Sevilla                   3-0 Cádiz                     
Sociedad                  2-2 Betis                     
Alavés                    1-4 Madrid                    
[Jan 24]
Osasuna                   3-1 Granada                   
Elche                     0-2 Barcelona                 
Celta                     1-1 Eibar                     
Atlético                  3-1 Valencia                  
[Jan 25]
Athletic                  5-1 Getafe                    

Round 21
[Jan 29]
Valladolid                1-3 Huesca                    
[Jan 30]
Eibar                     0-2 Sevilla                   
Madrid                    1-2 Levante                   
Valencia                  1-0 Elche                     
Villarreal                1-1 Sociedad                  
[Jan 31]
Getafe                    0-0 Alavés                    
Cádiz                     2-4 Atlético                  
Granada                   0-0 Celta                     
Barcelona                 2-1 Athletic                  
[Feb 1]
Betis                     1-0 Osasuna                   

Round 22
[Feb 5]
Alavés                    1-0 Valladolid                
[Feb 6]
Levante                   2-2 Granada                   
Huesca                    1-2 Madrid                    
Elche                     2-2 Villarreal                
Sevilla                   3-0 Getafe                    
[Feb 7]
Sociedad                  4-1 Cádiz                     
Athletic                  1-1 Valencia                  
Osasuna                   2-1 Eibar                     
Betis                     2-3 Barcelona                 
[Feb 8]
Atlético                  2-2 Celta                     

Round 23
[Feb 12]
Celta                     3-1 Elche                     
[Feb 13]
Granada                   1-2 Atlético                  
Sevilla                   1-0 Huesca                    
Eibar                     1-1 Valladolid                
Barcelona                 5-1 Alavés                    
[Feb 14]
Getafe                    0-1 Sociedad                  
Madrid                    2-0 Valencia                  
Levante                   0-1 Osasuna                   
Villarreal                1-2 Betis                     
[Feb 15]
Cádiz                     0-4 Athletic                  

Round 24
[Feb 19]
Betis                     1-0 Getafe                    
[Feb 20]
Elche                     1-0 Eibar                     
Atlético                  0-2 Levante                   
Valencia                  2-0 Celta                     
Valladolid                0-1 Madrid                    
[Feb 21]
Barcelona                 1-1 Cádiz                     
Sociedad                  4-0 Alavés                    
Huesca                    3-2 Granada                   
Athletic                  1-1 Villarreal                
[Feb 22]
Osasuna                   0-2 Sevilla                   

Round 25
[Feb 26]
Levante                   1-1 Athletic                  
Eibar                     1-1 Huesca                    
[Feb 27]
Sevilla                   0-2 Barcelona                 
Alavés                    0-1 Osasuna                   
Getafe                    3-0 Valencia                  
[Feb 28]
Celta                     1-1 Valladolid                
Cádiz                     0-1 Betis                     
Granada                   2-1 Elche                     
Villarreal                0-2 Atlético                  
[Mar 1]
Madrid                    1-1 Sociedad                  

Round 26
[Mar 5]
Valencia                  2-1 Villarreal                
[Mar 6]
Valladolid                2-1 Getafe                    
Elche                     2-1 Sevilla                   
Cádiz                     1-0 Eibar                     
Osasuna                   0-2 Barcelona                 
[Mar 7]
Huesca                    3-4 Celta                     
Atlético                  1-1 Madrid                    
Sociedad                  1-0 Levante                   
Athletic                  2-1 Granada                   
[Mar 8]
Betis                     3-2 Alavés                    

Round 27
[Mar 12]
Levante                   1-0 Valencia                  
[Mar 13]
Alavés                    1-1 Cádiz                     
Madrid                    2-1 Elche                     
Osasuna                   0-0 Valladolid                
Getafe                    0-0 Atlético                  
[Mar 14]
Celta                     0-0 Athletic                  
Granada                   1-0 Sociedad                  
Eibar                     1-3 Villarreal                
Sevilla                   1-0 Betis                     
[Mar 15]
Barcelona                 4-1 Huesca                    

Round 28
[Mar 19]
Betis                     2-0 Levante                   
[Mar 20]
Athletic                  1-1 Eibar                     
Celta                     1-3 Madrid                    
Huesca                    0-0 Osasuna                   
Valladolid                1-1 Sevilla                   
[Mar 21]
Getafe                    1-1 Elche                     
Valencia                  2-1 Granada                   
Villarreal                2-1 Cádiz                     
Atlético                  1-0 Alavés                    
Sociedad                  1-6 Barcelona                 

Round 29
[Apr 2]
Levante                   0-2 Huesca                    
[Apr 3]
Granada                   0-3 Villarreal                
Madrid                    2-0 Eibar                     
Osasuna                   0-0 Getafe                    
[Apr 4]
Alavés                    1-3 Celta                     
Elche                     1-1 Betis                     
Cádiz                     2-1 Valencia                  
Sevilla                   1-0 Atlético                  
[Apr 5]
Barcelona                 1-0 Valladolid                
[Apr 7]
Sociedad                  1-1 Athletic                  

Round 30
[Apr 9]
Huesca                    3-1 Elche                     
[Apr 10]
Getafe                    0-1 Cádiz                     
Athletic                  0-0 Alavés                    
Eibar                     0-1 Levante                   
Madrid                    2-1 Barcelona                 
[Apr 11]
Villarreal                1-2 Osasuna                   
Valencia                  2-2 Sociedad                  
Valladolid                1-2 Granada                   
Betis                     1-1 Atlético                  
[Apr 12]
Celta                     3-4 Sevilla                   

Round 31
[Apr 18]
Sociedad                  1-2 Sevilla                   
Osasuna                   2-0 Elche                     
Alavés                    1-0 Huesca                    
Atlético                  5-0 Eibar                     
Cádiz                     0-0 Celta                     
Betis                     2-2 Valencia                  
Getafe                    0-0 Madrid                    
Levante                   1-5 Villarreal                
[Apr 28]
Athletic                  2-2 Valladolid                
[Apr 29]
Barcelona                 1-2 Granada                   

Round 32
[Apr 21]
Levante                   0-1 Sevilla                   
Osasuna                   3-1 Valencia                  
Betis                     0-0 Athletic                  
Elche                     1-1 Valladolid                
Alavés                    2-1 Villarreal                
Cádiz                     0-3 Madrid                    
[Apr 22]
Atlético                  2-0 Huesca                    
Sociedad                  2-1 Celta                     
Granada                   4-1 Eibar                     
Barcelona                 5-2 Getafe                    

Round 33
[Apr 24]
Elche                     1-0 Levante                   
Valladolid                1-1 Cádiz                     
Valencia                  1-1 Alavés                    
Madrid                    0-0 Betis                     
[Apr 25]	
Huesca                    0-2 Getafe                    
Villarreal                1-2 Barcelona                 
Celta                     2-1 Osasuna                   
Sevilla                   2-1 Granada                   
Athletic                  2-1 Atlético                  
[Apr 26]
Eibar                     0-1 Sociedad                  

Round 34
[Apr 30]
Celta                     2-0 Levante                   
[May 1]
Eibar                     3-0 Alavés                    
Elche                     0-1 Atlético                  
Huesca                    1-0 Sociedad                  
Madrid                    2-0 Osasuna                   
[May 2]
Valladolid                1-1 Betis                     
Villarreal                1-0 Getafe                    
Granada                   0-1 Cádiz                     
Valencia                  2-3 Barcelona                 
[May 3]
Sevilla                   0-1 Athletic                  

Round 35
[May 7]
Sociedad                  2-0 Elche                     
[May 8]
Alavés                    2-2 Levante                   
Barcelona                 0-0 Atlético                  
Cádiz                     2-1 Huesca                    
Athletic                  2-2 Osasuna                   
[May 9]
Getafe                    0-1 Eibar                     
Valencia                  3-0 Valladolid                
Villarreal                2-4 Celta                     
Madrid                    2-2 Sevilla                   
[May 10]
Betis                     2-1 Granada                   

Round 36
[May 11]
Osasuna                   3-2 Cádiz                     
Elche                     0-2 Alavés                    
Levante                   3-3 Barcelona                 
[May 12]
Sevilla                   1-0 Valencia                  
Celta                     1-0 Getafe                    
Huesca                    1-0 Athletic                  
Atlético                  2-1 Sociedad                  
[May 13]
Valladolid                0-2 Villarreal                
Eibar                     1-1 Betis                     
Granada                   1-4 Madrid                    

Round 37 [May 16]
Athletic                  0-1 Madrid                    
Atlético                  2-1 Osasuna                   
Cádiz                     1-3 Elche                     
Alavés                    4-2 Granada                   
Barcelona                 1-2 Celta                     
Getafe                    2-1 Levante                   
Betis                     1-0 Huesca                    
Sociedad                  4-1 Valladolid                
Valencia                  4-1 Eibar                     
Villarreal                4-0 Sevilla                   

Round 38
[May 21]
Levante                   2-2 Cádiz                     
[May 22]
Osasuna                   0-1 Sociedad                  
Elche                     2-0 Athletic                  
Celta                     2-3 Betis                     
Madrid                    2-1 Villarreal                
Valladolid                1-2 Atlético                  
Eibar                     0-1 Barcelona                 
Huesca                    0-0 Valencia                  
[May 23]
Granada                   0-0 Getafe                    
Sevilla                   1-0 Alavés                    

Final Table:

 1.Atlético de Madrid            38  26  8  4  67-25  86       Champions
 2.Real Madrid CF                38  25  9  4  67-28  84  [C]
 3.FC Barcelona                  38  24  7  7  85-38  79
 4.Sevilla FC                    38  24  5  9  53-33  77
 5.Real Sociedad (San Sebastián) 38  17 11 10  59-38  62
 6.Real Betis Balompié (Sevilla) 38  17 10 11  50-50  61
 7.Villarreal CF                 38  15 13 10  60-44  58
 8.RC Celta (Vigo)               38  14 11 13  55-57  53
 9.Granada CF                    38  13  7 18  47-65  46       [2 1 0 1 3-2 3]
10.Athletic de Bilbao            38  11 13 14  46-42  46       [2 1 0 1 2-3 3]
11.CA Osasuna (Pamplona)         38  11 11 16  37-48  44       [2 2 0 0 5-2 6]
12.Cádiz CF                      38  11 11 16  36-58  44  [P]  [2 0 0 2 2-5 0]
13.Valencia CF                   38  10 13 15  50-53  43
14.Levante UD (Valencia)         38   9 14 15  46-57  41
15.Getafe CF                     38   9 11 18  28-43  38       [2 0 2 0 0-0 2]
16.Deportivo Alavés (Vitoria)    38   9 11 18  36-57  38       [2 0 2 0 0-0 2]
17.Elche CF                      38   8 12 18  34-55  36  [P]
--------------------------------------------------------
18.SD Huesca                     38   7 13 18  34-53  34  [P]  Relegated
19.Real Valladolid               38   5 16 17  34-57  31       Relegated
20.SD Eibar                      38   6 12 20  29-52  30       Relegated


Segunda División (Liga Adelante)

Final Table:

 1.RCD Espanyol (Barcelona)      42  24 10  8  71-28  82  [R]  Promoted
 2.RCD Mallorca (Palma de M.)    42  24 10  8  54-28  82  [R]  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------------
 3.CD Leganés                    42  21 10 11  51-32  73  [R]  Promotion Playoff
 4.UD Almería                    42  21 10 11  61-40  73       Promotion Playoff
 5.Girona FC                     42  20 11 11  47-36  71       Promotion Playoff
 6.Rayo Vallecano                42  19 10 13  52-40  67       Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Sporting de Gijón             42  17 14 11  37-28  65
 8.SD Ponferradina               42  15 12 15  45-50  57
 9.UD Las Palmas                 42  14 14 14  46-53  56
10.CD Mirandés                   42  14 12 16  38-41  54
11.CF Fuenlabrada                42  12 18 12  45-46  54
12.Málaga CF                     42  14 11 17  37-47  53
13.Real Oviedo                   42  11 19 12  45-46  52
14.CD Tenerife                   42  13 13 16  36-36  52
15.Real Zaragoza                 42  13 11 18  37-43  50
16.FC Cartagena                  42  12 13 17  44-52  49  [P]
17.AD Alcorcón                   42  13  9 20  32-42  48
18.CD Lugo                       42  11 14 17  38-53  47
--------------------------------------------------------
19.CE Sabadell                   42  11 13 18  40-48  46  [P]  Relegated
20.UD Logroñés                   42  11 11 20  28-53  44  [P]  Relegated
21.CD Castellón                  42  11  8 23  35-54  41  [P]  Relegated
22.Albacete Balompié             42   9 11 22  30-53  38       Relegated

Promoted: Burgos CF, Real Sociedad B, UD Ibiza, SD Amorebieta

Promotion Playoff

Semifinals

First Legs
[Jun 2]
Girona                    3-0 Almería                   
[Jun 3]
Rayo Vallecano            3-0 Leganés                   

Second Legs
[Jun 5]
Almería                   0-0 Girona                    
[Jun 6]
Leganés                   1-2 Rayo Vallecano            

Final

First Leg [Jun 13]   
Rayo Vallecano            1-2 Girona                    

Second Leg [Jun 20]
Girona                    0-2 Rayo Vallecano            

NB: Rayo Vallecano promoted

2019/20.

2021/22.

list of champions.

list of 2nd level champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of league cup winners.

list of copa rfef winners.

list of final tables.

all-time table.

list of top scorers.

list of foundation dates.


About this document

Thanks to Martin Arenlind

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 19 Aug 2021

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2020/21
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.