Spain - Copa RFEF - Fase Autonómica (Asturias)


The Copa Real Federación Española de Fútbol, popularly known as the Copa Federación (Federation Cup) or Copa RFEF, is a Spanish football competition for teams from the Segunda División B,
the Tercera División and sometimes from the Preferente Regional who have failed to qualify or have been eliminated in the first round of the Copa del Rey.

The champions clubs of the regional or regional phase, go on to dispute the national phase of the RFEF Cup.

The current Copa Federación, created in 1994, is not considered by the RFEF the same as the original one.


Palmares
 
 1994 Club Siero             2-1  1-1
  Sporting de Gijón B
 1995 Caudal Deportivo       3-1  1-1  Sporting de Gijón B
 1996 -
 1997 Sporting de Gijón B    4-1  2-2  Navia CF
 1998 UP Langreo             0-0  3-0  CD lealtad  
 1999 Caudal Deportivo       1-2  1-0  Sporting de Gijón B
 2000 Real Avilés                 2-1  CD Tuilla
 2001 Marino Luanco               5-0  CD Llanes
 2002 Real Avilés                 2-0  UP Langreo
 2003 Real Avilés                 2-0  Sporting de Gijón B
 2004 Sporting de Gijón B         1-0  CD Lealtad
 2005 Marino Luanco               1-1  Oviedo ACF           [Marino 5-4 on pen.]
 2006 Caudal deportivo            2-0  Oviedo ACF
 2007 Marino Luanco               1-1  Sporting de Gijón B  [Marino 5-4 on pen.]
 2008 CD Tuilla                   0-0  UP Langreo           [CD Tuilla 3-2 on pen.]
 2009 UP Langreo                  1-0  Marino Luanco
 2010 Marino Luanco               3-2  Caudal Deportivo
 2011 Candás CF                   2-0  UP Langreo
 2012 CD Tuilla                   1-0  UP Langreo
 2013 CD Tuilla                   2-0  Sporting de Gijón B
 2014 Marino Luanco               1-0  Real Avilés
 2015 Sporting de Gijón B         2-2  UP Langreo            [Sporting on pen.]
 2016 Marino Luanco               1-0  CD Tuilla
 2017 Sporting de Gijón B         3-1  Real Avilés
 2018 UP Langreo                  0-0  Marino Luanco         [Marino 5-4 on pen.]
 2019 CD Lealtad                  1-1  Sporting de Gijón B   [CD Lealtad on pen.]
 2020 CD Llanes                   2-1  CD Tuilla


Number of Wins:

 6 Marino Luanco

 4 Sporting de Gijón B
  
  
 3 UP langreo
   Real Avilés
   Caudal Deportivo
   CD Tuilla

 1 Club Siero
   Candás CF
   CD Lealtad
   CD Llanes


1994

Final (xx-xx-1993)
Club Siero - Sporting de Gijón B	2-1  1-1	

1995

Final (xx-xx-1994)

Caudal Deportivo - Sporting de Gijón B	3-1  1-1

1996


1997

First Round (xx-xx-1996, xx-xx-1996)
Navía CF - Universidad de Oviedo	1-0  4-2
Gijón Industrial - CD Lealtad		0-2  1-5

1/4 Final (xx-xx-1996, xx-xx-1996)
Navía CF - CD Lealtad			1-0  2-0
Caudal Deportivo - UP Langreo		2-0  1-2
Real Titánico - Real Oviedo B		1-2  0-2
CD Mosconia - Sporting de Gijón B	1-1  0-3
Semifinal (xx-xx-1996, xx-xx-1996)
Navía CF - Caudal Deportivo		2-0  1-1
Real Oviedo B - Sporting de Gijón B	1-3  0-3	
Final (xx-xx-1996, xx-xx-1996)
Navía CF - Sporting de Gijón B		1-4  2-2

1998

First Round (xx-xx-1997, xx-xx-1997)
CD Turón - Real Oviedo B		2-2  1-2
Universidad Oviedo - Marino de Luanco	2-1  2-2
Pumarín CF - UP Langreo			0-2  0-3
CD San Martín - Real Avilés		4-1  0-3
Quarter Finals (xx-xx-1997, xx-xx-1997)
Real Oviedo B - Universidad Oviedo	0-4  0-2
UP Langreo - Real Avilés		2-0  2-1
Navía CF - Sporting de Gijón B		1-3  0-5
Club Siero - CD Lealtad			3-1  2-2
Semifinals (xx-xx-1997, xx-xx-1997)
Universidad Oviedo - UP Langreo		0-2  0-1
Sporting de Gijón B - CD Lealtad	2-1  2-4

Final (xx-xx-1997, xx-xx-1997)
UP Langreo - CD Lealtad			0-0  3-0

1999

First Round (xx-xx-1998, xx-xx-1998)
Navía CF - Andés CF			1-0  1-1
CD Tuilla - Club Siero			0-0  0-2
Pumarín CF - Universidad Oviedo		3-1  1-1
Marino Luanco - SD Narcea		1-0  1-0
Quarter Finals (xx-xx-1998, xx-xx-1998)
Navía CF - UP Langreo			0-0  0-2
Club Siero - Sporting de Gijón B	1-3  0-3
Caudal Deportivo - Pumarín CF		0-0  2-1
Marino Luanco - Real Oviedo B		2-2  0-0
Semifinals (xx-xx-1998, xx-xx-1998)
UP Langreo - Sporting de Gijón B	0-2  2-3
Caudal Deportivo - Real Oviedo B	2-1  1-0
Final (xx-xx-1998, xx-xx-1998)
Caudal Deportivo - Sporting de Gijón B	1-2  1-0

2000

First Round (xx-xx-1999, xx-xx-1999)
SD Navarro CF - Caudal Deportivo	2-2  0-4
UP Langreo - Real Avilés		1-3  1-8
Navía CF - Real Oviedo B		1-4  1-2
Club Siero - Universidad Oviedo		0-3  2-1
CD San Martín - Sporting de Gijón B	1-0  0-3
CD Lealtad - CD Tuilla			0-3  0-0
Quarter Finals (xx-xx-1999, xx-xx-1999)
Caudal Deportivo - Real Avilés		2-2  1-1
Real Oviedo B - Marino Luanco		0-0  1-0
Universidad Oviedo - Sporting de Gijón B 0-1 1-2
CD Tuilla - Real Titánico		3-3  3-0
Semifinals (xx-xx-1999, xx-xx-1999)
Real Avilés - Real Oviedo B		1-0  1-0
Sporting de Gijón B - CD Tuilla		1-1  1-3
Final (xx-xx-1999, xx-xx-1999)
Real Avilés - CD Tuilla			4-1

2001

First Round (xx-xx-2000, xx-xx-2000)
Marino Luanco - Real Avilés		1-0  1-1
CD San Martín - Sporting de Gijón B	0-3  0-2
Navía CF - Universidad Oviedo		1-4  3-2
Caudal Deportivo - UP Langreo		1-0  1-1
Quarter Finals (xx-xx-2000, xx-xx-2000)
Club Siero - Marino Luanco		1-5  1-1
Sporting de Gijón B - Real Oviedo B	5-0  0-2
Astur CF - Universidad Oviedo		1-2  1-0
CD Llanes - Caudal Deportivo		1-0  1-1
Semifinals (xx-xx-2000, xx-xx-2000)
Sporting de Gijón B - Marino Luanco	0-1  1-2
Universidad Oviedo - CD Lalanes		2-1  2-3
Final (xx-xx-2000)
Marino Luanco - CD Llanes		5-0

2002

Group 1
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC 1. Real Avilés 9 4 3 0 1 6 3 clas 2. Real Oviedo B 9 4 3 0 1 7 4 3. CD Llanes 0 4 0 0 4 2 8
Group 2
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC 1. CD Lealtad 6 4 1 3 0 5 4 clas 2. Universidad Oviedo 6 4 1 3 0 5 4 3. Navía CF 2 4 0 2 2 6 8
Group 3
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC 1. Sporting de Gijón B 7 4 2 1 1 7 2 clas 2. Astur CF 6 4 2 0 2 3 7 3. Real Titánico 4 4 1 1 2 3 4
Group 4
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC 1. UP Langreo 10 4 3 1 0 7 4 clas 2. CD San Martín 6 4 2 0 2 3 3 3. Club Siero 1 4 0 1 3 3 6
 
Semifinals (xx-xx-2001, xx-xx-2001)
Real Avilés - CD Lealtad		3-1  1-2
Sporting de Gijón B - UP Langreo	1-1  1-0

Final (xx-xx-2001)
Real Avilés - UP Langreo		2-0

2003

Group 1
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Pumarín CF		  10 4 3 1 0  6  1 clas
2. Caudal Deportivo	   7 4 2 1 1  4  2
3. SD Colloto		   0 4 0 0 4   2 9
Group 2
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B	   9 4 3 0 1  7  4 clas
2. CD Llanes               6 4 2 0 2  8  8
3. Universidad Oviedo	   3 4 1 0 3  6  9
Group 3
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. SD Navarro CF	   7 4 2 1 1  5  2 clas
2. Real Oviedo B	   7 4 2 1 1  4  5
3. Ribadesella CF          3 4 1 0 3  2  4
Group 4
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Real Avilés             7 4 2 1 1  7  3
2. CD San Martín           7 4 2 1 1  3  4
3. Club Siero              2 4 0 2 2  2  5
Semifinals (xx-xx-2002, xx-xx-2002)
Pumarín CF - Sporting de Gijón B		1-1  1-5
SD Navarro CF - Real Avilés			3-2  1-2

Final (xx-xx-2002, Avilés)
Real Avilés - Sporting de Gijón B		0-2

2004

Group 1
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Club Lealtad		   7 4 2 1 1  3  1 clas
2. Astur CF                5 4 1 2 1  2  2
3. Ribadesella CF          4 4 1 1 2  1  3 
Group 2
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Club Siero		   7 4 2 1 1  5  4 clas
2. Marino Luanco	   7 4 2 1 1  9  4
3. Real Titánico	   3 4 1 0 3  3  9
Group 3
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo		   7 4 2 1 1  4  5 clas
2. Gijón Industrial	   7 4 2 1 1  4  2
3. CD Llanes               3 4 1 0 3  4  5 
Group 4
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B     9 4 3 0 1 10  2 clas
2. Universidad Oviedo      9 4 3 0 1  9  4
3. Club Hispano            0 4 0 0 4  2 15
Semifinals (11-09-2003, 25-09-2003)
CD Lealtad - Club Siero				2-1  1-0
UP Langreo - Sporting de Gijón B		0-1  1-1

Final (09-10-2003, Luanco)
CD Lealtad - Sporting de Gijón B		0-1

2005

Group 1

Real Avilés - UC Ceares				1-1
UC Ceares - Universidad Oviedo			1-0
Universidad Oviedo - Real Avilés		0-0
Real Avilés - Universidad Oviedo		0-5
UC Ceares - Real Avilés				0-1
Universidad Oviedo - UC Ceares			2-1

Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Universidad Oviedo	   7 4 2 1 1  7  2 clas
2. Real Avilés		   5 4 1 2 1  2  6
3. UC Ceares		   4 4 1 1 2  3  4
Group 2

UD Gijón Industrial - UP Langreo		1-2
UP Langreo - Oviedo ACF				0-0
Oviedo ACF - UD Gijón Industrial		2-1
UD Gijón Industrial - Oviedo ACF		0-0
Oviedo ACF - UP Langreo				1-0
UP Langreo - Oviedo ACF				0-0


Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Oviedo ACF              8 4 2 2 0  2  0 clas
2. UP Langreo              7 4 2 1 1  4  2
3. UD Gijón Industrial     1 4 0 1 3  1  5
Group 3

Caudal Deportivo - Real Titánico		2-0
Real Titánico - Marino Luanco			2-2
Marino Luanco - Caudal Deportivo		2-1
Caudal Deportivo - Marino Luanco		0-1
Marino Luanco - Real Titánico			2-1
Real Titñanico - Caudal Deportivo		1-1

Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco	  10 4 3 1 0  7  3 clas
2. Caudal Deportivo	   4 4 1 1 2  4  4
3. Real Titánico	   2 4 0 2 2  4  7
Group 4

CD Lealtad - Ribadesella CF			0-0
Ribadesella CF - Sporting de Gijón B		3-0
Sporting de Gijón B - CD Lealtad		2-1
CD Lealtad - Sporting de Gijón B		0-1
Ribadesella CF - CD Lealtad			0-0
Sporting de Gijón B - Ribadesella CF		1-1	
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B     7 4 2 1 1  4  5 clas
2. Ribadesella CF	   6 4 1 3 0  4  1
3. CD Lealtad		   2 4 0 2 2  1  3
Semifinals (xx-xx-2004, xx-xx-2004)
Universidad Oviedo - Oviedo ACF			3-1  1-5
Marino Luanco - Sporting de Gijón B		2-1  1-0

Final (xx-xx-2004)
Oviedo ACF - Marino Luanco			1-1 (4-5 pen)

2006

Group 1
Real Avilés - Marino Luanco			2-2
Club Siero - Real Avilés			1-0
Marino Luanco - Club Siero			1-0
Real Avilés - Club Siero			0-0
Marino Luanco - Real Avilés			2-2
Club Siero - Marino Luanco			2-1
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Club Siero   	   7 4 2 1 1  3  2 clas
2. Marino Luanco           5 4 1 2 1  6  5  
3. Real Avilés		   3 4 0 3 1  4  5  
 
Group 2

CD Mosconia - Oviedo ACF			0-1
Oviedo ACF - Sporting de Gijón B		0-2
Sporting de Gijón B - CD Mosconia		2-2
CD Mosconia - Sporting de Gijón B		1-0
Oviedo ACF - CD Mosconia			1-0
Sporting de Gijón B - Oviedo ACF		2-1

Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Oviedo ACF              9 4 3 0 1  5  4 clas
2. Sporting de Gijón B     7 4 2 1 1  6  4
3. CD Mosconia             1 4 0 1 3  3  6
Group 3
Caudal Deportivo - CD Lealtad			2-0
CD Lealtad - Ribadesella CF			2-0
Ribadesella CF - Caudal Deportivo		1-0
Caudal Deportivo - Ribadesella CF		0-0
CD Lealtad - Caudal Deportivo			0-3
Ribadesella CF - CD Lealtad			0-0
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Caudal Deportivo	   7 4 2 1 1  4  2 clas
2. Ribadesella CF          5 4 1 2 1  2  1
3. CD Lealtad              4 4 1 1 2  2  5
Group 4
UC Ceares - UP Langreo				0-0
UP Langreo - Universidad Oviedo			1-2
Universidad Oviedo - UC Ceares			1-1
UC Ceares - Universidad Oviedo			2-0
UP Langreo - UC Ceares				1-1
Universidad Oviedo - UP Langreo			2-1
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Universidad Oviedo     7  4 2 1 1  5  5 clas
2. UC Ceares              6  4 1 3 0  4  2
3. UP Langreo		  2  4 0 2 2  3  5 
Semifinals (xx-xx-2005, xx-xx-2005)
Club Siero - Oviedo ACF			   2-3  0-2
Caudal Deportivo - Universidad Oviedo	   5-1  3-1

Final (xx-xx-2005)
Caudal Deportivo - Oviedo ACF			2-0

2007

Group 1
SD Navarro - Ribadesella CF			1-0
Ribadesella CF - Sporting de Gijón B		1-1
Sporting de Gijón B - SD Navarro		3-1
SD Navarro - Sporting de Gijón B		2-1
Ribadesella - SD Navarro			1-0
Sporting de Gijón B - Ribadesella CF		2-0
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B    7  4 2 1 1  7  3 clas
2. SD Navarro	          6  4 2 0 2  4  5
3. Ribadesella CF         4  4 1 1 2  2  5
Group 2
Caudal Deportivo - CD Lealtad 			3-1
CD Lealtad - Club Siero				4-1
Club Siero - Caudal Deportivo			1-0
Caudal deportivo - Club Siero			1-1
CD Lealtad - Caudal Deportivo			0-1
Club Siero - CD Lealtad				2-0
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Club Siero		  7  4 2 1 1  5  5 clas
2. Caudal Deportivo	  7  4 2 1 1  5  3
3. CD Lealtad		  3  4 1 0 3  5  7
Group 3
CD Covadonga - UP Langreo			0-2
UP Langreo - Oviedo ACF				1-0
Oviedo ACF - CD Covadonga			2-1
CD Covadonga - Oviedo ACF			1-0
UP Langreo - CD Covadonga			2-1
Oviedo ACF - UP Langreo				0-3
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo 		 12  4 4 0 0  8  1 clas
2. CD Covadonga		  3  4 1 0 3  4  7
3. Oviedo ACF		  3  4 1 0 3  3  7
Group 4
Real Avilés - Marino Luanco			0-0
Marino Luanco - CD Mosconia			6-0
CD Mosconia - Real Avilés			0-2
Real Avilés - CD Mosconia			1-0
Marino Luanco - Real Avilés			0-0
CD Mosconia - Marino Luanco			0-2
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco	  8  4 2 2 0  8  0 clas
2. Real Avilés		  8  4 2 2 0  3  0
3. CD Mosconia		  0  4 0 0 4  0 11
Semifinals (xx-xx-2006, xx-xx-2006)
Sporting de Gijón B - Club Siero	    2-2  2-1
UP Langreo - Marino Luanco	            0-4  4-1

Final (xx-xx-2006)
Marino Luanco - Sporting de Gijón B	         1-1  (5-4 pen)

2008

Group 1

UC Ceares - Marino Luanco			3-0
Marino Luanco - CD Tuilla			3-0
CD Tuilla - UC Ceares				2-1
UC Ceares - CD Tuilla				0-1
Marino Luanco - UC Ceares			4-1
CD Tuilla - Marino Luanco			1-0
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Tuilla              9  4 3 0 1  4  4 clas
2. Marino Luanco          6  4 2 0 2  7  5
3. UC Ceares              3  4 1 0 3  5  7

Group 2
Real Avilés - Club Siero			1-4
Club Siero - Universidad de Oviedo		1-2
Universidad Oviedo - Real Avilés		0-0
Real Avilés - Universidad Oviedo		1-1
Club Siero - Real Avilés			1-0
Universidad Oviedo - Club Siero			1-2	
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Club Siero              9 4 2 1 1  8  4 clas
2. Universidad Oviedo      5 4 1 2 1  4  4
3. Real Avilés             2 4 0 2 2  2  6
Group 3
CD Cudillero - CD lealtad			1-0
UP Langreo - CD Cudillero			0-1
CD Lealtad - UP Langreo				2-2
CD Cudillero - UP Langreo			0-4
UP Langreo - CD Lealtad			 	2-1
CD Lealtad - CD Cudillero			4-2
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo              7 4 2 1 1  8  4 clas
2. CD Cudillero            5 4 2 0 2  4  8
3. CD Lealtad              4 4 1 1 2  7  7
Group 4
Real Oviedo - Ribadesella CF			1-0
Ribadesella CF - Sporting de Gijón B		2-0
Sporting de Gijón B - Real Oviedo		2-1
Real Oviedo - Sporting de Gijón B		2-1
Ribadesella CF - Real Oviedo			1-2
Sporting de Gijón B - Ribadesella CF		0-1
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Real Oviedo		  9  4 3 0 1  6  4 clas
2. Ribadesella CF         6  4 2 0 2  4  3
3. Sporting de Gijón B    3  4 1 0 3  3  6
Semifinals (xx-xx-2007, xx-xx-2007)
UP Langreo - Real Oviedo		    0-0 2-1
CD Tuilla - Club Siero			    2-0 1-3

Final (Pola de Siero)
11-10-2007	CD Tuilla - UP Langreo		0-0 (3-2 pen)

2009

Group 1
Caudal Deportivo - UC Ceares			1-3
UC Ceares - CD Tuilla				1-1
CD Tuilla - Caudal Deportivo			0-1
Caudal Deportivo - CD Tuilla			0-0
UC Ceares - CD Tuilla				1-1
CD Tuilla - UC Ceares				0-0
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UC Ceares              8  4 2 2 0  5  2 clas
2. Caudal Deportivo       4  4 1 1 2  2  4
3. CD Tuilla              3  4 0 3 1  1  2
Group 2
UP Langreo - CD Llanes				0-1
CD Llanes - Universidad Oviedo			0-1
Universidad Oviedo - CD Llanes			1-1
UP Langreo - Universidad Oviedo			5-1
CD Llanes - UP Langreo				0-1
Universidad Oviedo - UP Langreo			1-1
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo		  7  4 2 1 1  7  3 clas
2. CD Llanes              6  4 2 0 2  2  2
3. Universidad Oviedo     4  4 1 1 2  3  7
Group 3
CD Lealtad - Marino Luanco			1-4
Marino Luanco - Ribadesella CF			2-1
Ribadesella CF - CD Lealtad			0-4
CD Lealtad - Ribadesella CF			1-3
Marino Luanco - CD Lealtad			1-2
Ribadesella CF - Marino Luanco			3-1
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco	  10 4 3 1 0  9  3 clas
2. Ribadesella CF          4 4 1 1 2  4  7
3. CD Lealtad              3 4 1 0 3  7 10
Group 4
Real Avilés - CD Cudillero			0-2
CD Cudillero - Sporting de Gijón B		0-2
Sporting de Gijón B - Real Avilés		1-2
Real Avilés - Sporting de Gijón B		3-4
CD Cudillero - Real Avilés			0-1
Sporting de Gijón B - CD Cudillero		2-0
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B    9  4 3 0 1  9  5 clas
2. Real Avilés            6  4 2 0 2  6  7
3. CD Cudillero		  3  4 1 0 3  2  5
Semifinals (xx-xx-2008, xx-xx-2008)
Marino Luanco - Sporting de GIjón B	    2-0 2-2
UC Ceares - UP Langreo			    1-2 1-1

Final (xx-xx-2008)
UP Langreo - Marino Luanco			1-0

2010

Group 1
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco	  12 4 4 0 0 14  4 clas
2. Candás CF               6 4 2 0 2  7  8
3. Real Avilés             0 4 0 0 4  5 14
Group 2

Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Llanes               7 4 2 1 1  7  9 clas
2. UP Langreo              5 4 1 2 1  8  4
3. CD Lealtad              3 4 0 3 1  5  7
Group 3
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Caudal Deportivo        8 4 2 2 0 12  2 clas
2. Universidad Oviedo      4 4 1 1 2  7 10
3. UD Gijón Industrial	   4 4 1 1 2  3  10
Group 4
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Cudillero            9 4 3 0 1  7  4 clas
2. CD Tuilla               6 4 2 0 2  4  5
3. Sporting de Gijón B     3 4 1 0 3  3  5
 
Semifinals (xx-xx-2009, xx-xx-2009)
Caudal Deportivo - CD Cudillero		  5-1 1-1
Marino Luanco - CD Llanes		  4-2 1-1

Final (xx-xx-2009)
Marino Luanco - Caudal Deportivo	      3-2

2011

Group 1
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco          9  4 3 0 1 10  2 clas
2. Ribadesella CF         7  4 2 1 1  4  7
3. Condal Club            1  4 0 1 3  2  7
Group 2
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Candás CF               8 4 2 2 0  8  5 clas
2. Sporting de Gijón B     4 4 1 1 2  4  4
3. SD Navarro              4 4 1 1 2  4  7
Group 3
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo             10 4 3 1 0  7  2 clas
2. Universidad Oviedo      5 4 1 2 1  4  4
3. Real Avilés             1 4 0 1 3  3  8
Group 4
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Lealtad              6 4 1 3 0  5  4 clas
2. CD Tuilla		   5 4 1 2 1  4  4
3. CD Llanes               4 4 1 1 2  4  5
 
Semifinals (xx-xx-2010, xx-xx-2010)
CD Lealtad - UP Langreo			1-1  0-2
Marino Luando - Candás CF		1-2  2-2

Final (Oviedo)
28-10-2010	Candás CF - UP Langreo		2-0

2012

Group 1
Real Avilés - CD Tuilla				0-0
CD Tuilla - Universidad Oviedo			2-3
Universidad Oviedo - Real Avilés		1-1
CD Tuilla - Real Avilés				3-2
Real Avilés - Universidad de Oviedo		2-1
Universidad Oviedo - CD Tuilla			0-1
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Tuilla		  7 4 2 1 1  6  5 clas
2. Real Avilés		  5 4 1 2 1  5  5
3. Universidad Oviedo	  4 4 1 1 2  5  6
Group 2
Caudal Deportivo - SD Navarro			4-2
SD Navarro - Navía CF				2-0
Navía CF - Caudal Deportivo			1-2
Caudal Deportivo - Navía CF			3-0
SD Navarro - Caudal Deportivo			3-3
Navía CF - SD Navarro				2-1
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Caudal Deportivo       10 4 3 1 0 12  6 clas
2. SD Navarro              4 4 1 1 2  8  9
3. Navía CF                3 4 1 0 3  3  8
Group 3
Candás CF - Condal Club				0-1
Condal Club - Oviedo Vetusta			2-1
Oviedo Vetusta - Candás CF			3-3
Candás CF - Oviedo Vetusta			3-0
Condal Club - Candás CF				1-1
Oviedo Vetusta - Condal Club			1-0
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Condal Club             7 4 2 1 1  4  3 clas
2. Candás CF               5 4 1 2 1  7  5
3. Oviedo Vetusta          4 4 1 1 2  5  8
Group 4
CD Cudillero - UP Langreo			0-1
UP Langreo - Sporting de Gijón B		1-1
Sporting de Gijón B - CD Cudillero		2-1
CD Cudillero - Sporting de Gijón B		2-2
UP Langreo - CD Cudillero			3-1
Sporting de Gijón B - UP Lagreo			0-1
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo             10 4 3 1 0  6  2 clas
2. Sporting de Gijón B	   5 4 1 2 1  5  5
3. CD Cudillero            1 4 0 1 3  4  8
Semifinals (xx-xx-2011, xx-xx-2011)
CD Tuilla - Caudal Deportivo		   5-0  0-1
Condla Club - UP langreo		   1-1  1-2

Final (Pola de Siero)
21-10-2011	CD Tuilla - UP Langreo		1-0

2013

Group 1
01-08-2012	CD Tuilla - CD Covadonga			2-2
05-08-2012	CD Covadonfga - Condal Club			1-2
08-08-2012	Condal Club - CD Tuilla				0-3
12-08-2012	CD Covadonga - CD Tuilla			0-0
15-08-2012	Condal Club - CD Covadonga			3-0
19-08-2012	CD Tuilla - Condal Club				5-0
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Tuilla		  8  4 2 2 0 10  2 clas
2. Condal Club            6  4 2 0 2  5  9
3. CD Covadonga           2  4 0 2 2  3  7
Group 2

01-08-2012	Real Avilés - CD Llanes				3-1
04-08-2012	CD Llanes - UP Langreo				0-3
08-08-2012	UP Langreo - Real Avilés			2-1
11-08-2012	CD Llanes - Real Avilés				0-2
15-08-2012	UP Langreo - CD Llanes				2-0
18-08-2012	Real Avilés - UP Langreo			3-2
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo              9 4 3 0 1  9  4 clas
2. Real Avilés             9 4 3 0 1  9  5
3. CD Llanes               0 4 0 0 4  1 10
Group 3
01-08-2012	Marino Luanco - Universidad Oviedo		1-0
04-08-2012	Universidad Oviedo - Candás CF			0-2
08-08-2012	Candás CF - Marino Luanco			1-1
11-08-2012	Universidad Oviedo - Marino Luanco		0-4
14-08-2012	Candás CF - Universidad Oviedo			1-4
18-08-2012	Marino Luanco - Candás CF			3-0

Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco          10 4 3 1 0  9  1 clas
2. Candás CF               4 4 1 1 2  4  8
3. Universidad Oviedo      3 4 1 0 3  4  8
Group 4
01-08-2012	Sporting de Gijón B - CD Cudillero              1-1
05-08-2012	CD Cudillero - Luarca CF			1-0
08-08-2012	Luarca CF - Sporting de Gijón B		        0-3
12-08-2012	CD Cudillero - Sporting de Gijón B		0-0
16-08-2012	Luarca CF - CD Cudillero			2-2
19-08-2012	Sporting de Gijón B - Luarca CF			2-1
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B     8 4 2 2 0  6  2 clas
2. CD Cudillero            6 4 1 3 0  4  3
3. Luarca CF               1 4 0 1 3  3  8
Semifinals 
05-09-2012	CD Tuilla - UP Langreo	   		2-0  
05-09-2012	Marino Luanco - Sporting de Gijónn B    0-1  
13-09-2012	UP Langreo - CD Tuilla			4-2
13-09-2012	Sportimng de Gijón B - Marino Luanco	1-1

Final (Avilés)
11-10-2012	CD Tuilla - Sporting de Gijón B	    	     2-0

2014

Group 1
31-07-2013	Sporting de Gijón B - L´Entregu CF		2-0
07-08-2013	CD Covadonga - Sporting de Gijón B		2-0
xx-08-2013	CD Covadonga - L´Entregu CF			4-0
xx-xx-2013	L´Entregu CF - Sporting de Gijón B	        0-3
xx-08-2013	L¨Entregu CF - CD Covadonga			1-1
18-08-2013	Sporting de Gijón B - CD Covadonga		3-0

Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B    9  4 3 0 1  8  2 clas
2. CD Covadonga		  7  4 2 1 1  7  4
3. L¨Entregu CF		  1  4 0 1 3  1 10
Group 2
31-07-2013	CD Cudillero - Real Avilés			0-1
11-08-2013	Real Avilés - CD Cudillero			4-0
CD Cudillero - CD Lealtad			1-2
CD Lealtad - Real Avilés			1-3
Real Avilés - CD Lealtad			1-3

CD Lealtad - CD Cudillero			4-1
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Real Avilés		  9  4 3 0 1  9  4 clas
2. CD Lealtad             9  4 3 0 1 10  6
3. CD Cudillero           0  4 0 0 4  2 11 
Group 3
Luarca CF - Marino Luanco			0-2
Marino Luanco - Real Oviedo B			2-0
Real Oviedo B - Marino Luanco                   3-1
Luarca CF - Real Oviedo B			1-2
Marino Luanco - Luarca CF			5-1
Real Oviedo B - Luarca CF			3-1
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco	  12 4 4 0 0 10  1 clas
2. Real Oviedo B           6 4 2 0 2  5  5
3. Luarca CF               0 4 0 0 4  3 12
Group 4
Condal Club - UP Langreo			1-0
UP Langreo - Universidad Oviedo			2-1
Universidad Oviedo - UP Langreo			1-1
Condal Club - Universidad Oviedo		2-0
UP Langreo - Condal Club			3-1
Universidad Oviedo - Condal Club		1-0
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo              7 4 2 1 1  6  4 clas
2. Condal Club  	   6 4 2 0 2  4  4
3. Universidad Oviedo      4 4 1 1 2  3  5
 
Semifinals (xx-xx-2013 xx-xx-2013)
Sporting de Gijón B - Real Avilés	   0-1  1-4
Marino Luanco - UP Langreo		   3-0  0-0

Final (Gijón)
16-10-2013	Marino Luanco - Real Avilés	1-0

2015

Group 1
30-07-2014	Sporting de Gijón B - Real Oviedo B	3-0
03-08-2014	Real Oviedo B - CD Covadonga		0-0
06-08-2014	CD Covadonga - Sporting de Gijón B	2-2
10-08-2014	Real Oviedo B - Sporting de Gijón B	3-1
13-08-2014	CD Covadonga - Real Oviedo B		1-1
17-08-2014	Sporting de Gijón B - CD Covadonga	2-0
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B     7 4 2 1 1  8  5 clas
2. Real Oviedo B           5 4 1 2 1  4  5
3. CD Covadonga            3 4 0 3 1  3  5
Group 2
30-07-2014	Caudal Deportivo - Real Avilés B	1-0	
03-08-2014	Real Avilés B - L´Entregu CF		1-2
06-08-2014	L¨Entregu CF - Caudal Deportivo		0-0
10-08-2014	Real Avilés B - Caudal Deportivo	1-0
13-08-2014	L¨Entregu - Real Avilés B		1-0
17-08-2014	Caudal Deportivo - L´Entregu CF		3-1
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Caudal Deportivo	  7  4 2 1 1  4  2 clas
2. L¨Entregu CF		  7  4 2 1 1  4  4
3. Real Avilés B	  3  4 1 0 3  2  4
Group 3
30-07-2014	UC Ceares - Urraca CF			1-0
03-08-2014	Urraca CF - CD Praviano			3-0
06-08-2014	CD Praviano - UC Ceares			0-1
10-08-2014      Urraca CF - UC Ceares			3-1
13-08-2014	CD Praviano - Urraca CF			0-2
17-08-2014	UC Ceares - CD Praviano			1-0
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Urraca CF		   9 4 3 0 1  8  2 clas
2. UC Ceares               9 4 3 0 1  4  3
3. CD Praviano		   0 4 0 0 4  0  7
Group 4
30-07-2014	UP Langreo - Condal Club		1-0	
02-08-2014	Condal Club - CD Tuilla			0-0
06-08-2014	CD Tuilla - UP Langreo			2-2
09-08-2014	Condal Club - UP  Lanrego		3-2
13-08-2014	CD Tuilla - Condal CLub			4-1
17-08-2014	UP Langreo - CD Tuilla			2-0
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo              5 4 1 2 1  6  5 clas
2. CD Tuilla               5 4 1 2 1  6  5
3. Condal CLub             5 4 1 2 1  2  6
 
Semifinals 
11-09-2014	Sporting de Gijón B - Caudal Deportivi	1-0
11-09-2014	Urraca CF - UP Langreo			1-4

18-09-2014	Caudal Deportivo - Sporting de Gijón B  0-0
18-09-2014	UP Langreo - Urraca CF			1-2

Final (16-10-2014)
Sporting de Gijón B - UP Langreo			2-2 (8-7 pen)

2016

Group 1
29-07-2015	Real Avilés - UC Ceares			2-0
02-08-2015	UC Ceares - Marino Luanco		0-1
05-08-2015	Marino Luanco - Real Avilés		1-0
09-08-2015	UC Ceares - Real Avilés			0-2
12-08-2015	Marino Luanco - UC Ceares		0-1
16-08-2015	Real Avilés - Marino Luanco		1-1
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco           7 4 2 1 1  3  2 clas
2. Real Avilés             7 4 2 1 1  5  2
3. UC Ceares               3 4 1 0 3  1  5
Group 2
29-07-2015	CD Lealtad - Urraca CF			4-1
02-08-2015	Urraca CF - Real Oviedo B		1-2
05-08-2015	Real Oviedo B - CD Lealtad		1-1
09-08-2015	Urraca CF - CD Lealtad			2-2
12-08-2015	Real Oviedo B - Urraca CF		3-2
16-08-2015	CD Lealtad - Real Oviedo B		1-1
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Real Oviedo B	   8 4 2 2 0  7  5 clas
2. CD Lealtad              6 4 1 3 0  8  5
3. Urraca CF               1 4 0 1 3  6 11
Group 3
29-07-2015	Sporting de Gijón B - CD Llanes		1-1
01-08-2015	CD Llanes - Caudal Deportivo		0-2
05-08-2015	Caudal Deportivo - Sporting de Gijón B  3-1
09-08-2015	CD Llanes - Sporting de Gijón B		2-0
12-08-2015	Caudal Deportivo - CD Llanes		6-0
16-08-2015	Sporting de Gijón B - Caudal Deportivo	0-3
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Caudal Deportivo       12 4 4 0 0 14  1 clas
2. CD Llanes               4 4 1 1 2  3  9
3. Sporting de Gijón B     1 4 0 1 3  2  9
Group 4
29-07-2015	UP Langreo - CD Covadonga		2-1
01-08-2015	CD Covadonga - CD Tuilla		2-1
05-08-2015	CD Tuilla - UP Langreo			3-1
08-08-2015	CD Covadonga - UP Langreo		2-3
12-08-2015	CD Tuilla - CD Covadonga		4-0
15-08-2015	UP Langreo - CD Tuilla			0-0
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Tuilla		  7  4 2 1 1  8  3 clas
2. UP Langreo		  7  4 2 1 1  6  6
3. CD Covadonga		  3  4 1 0 3  5 10
Semifinals 
26-08-2015	Marino Luanco - Real Oviedo B		0-0
26-08-2015	Caudal Deportivo - CD Tuilla		0-1
09-09-2015	Real Oviedo B - Marino Luanco		1-2
09-09-2015	CD Tuilla - caudal Deportivo		1-1

Final 
08-10-2015	Marino Luanco - CD Tuilla		1-0

2017

Group 1
30-07-2016	Marino Luanco - CD Covadonga		0-0
03-08-2016	CD Covadonga - CD Tuilla		2-2
06-08-2016	CD Tuilla - Marino Luanco		1-0
10-08-2016	CD Covadonga - Marino Luanco		2-0
14-08-2016	CD Tuilla - CD Covadonga		1-1
17-08-2016	Marino Luanco - CD Tuilla		1-1
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Covadonga		   6 4 1 3 0  5  3 clas
2. CD Tuilla		   6 4 1 3 0  5  4
3. Marino Luanco	   2 4 0 2 2  1  4
Group 2
31-07-2016	Sporting de Gijón B - UC Ceares		2-1
03-08-2016	UC Ceares - Real Oviedo B		1-1
07-08-2016	Real Oviedo B - Sporting de Gijón B	1-2
10-08-2016	UC Ceares - Sporting de Gijón B		1-2
14-08-2016	Real Oviedo B - UC Ceares		1-0
17-08-2016	Sporting de Gijón B - Real Oviedo B	0-0
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B	  10 4 3 1 0  6  3 clas
2. Real Oviedo B           5 4 1 2 1  3  3
3. UC Ceares               1 4 0 1 3  3  6
Group 3
30-07-2016	CD Llanes - UP Langreo			4-3
03-08-2016	CD Lalanes - CD Colunga			0-2
06-08-2016	CD Colunga - UP Langreo			1-0
10-08-2016	UP Langreo - CD Llanes			1-0
14-08-2016	CD Colunga - CD Llanes			2-3
17-08-2016	UP Langreo - CD Colunga			4-1
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo		   6 4 2 0 2  8  6 clas
2. CD Llanes		   6 4 2 0 2  7  8
3. CD Colunga		   6 4 2 0 2  6  7
Group 4
30-07-2016	CD Lealtad - Condal Club		2-0
03-08-2016	Condal Club - Real Avilés		1-1
06-08-2016	Real Avilés - CD Lealtad		1-0
10-08-2016	Condal Club - CD Lealtad		0-0
14-08-2016	Real Avilés - Condal Club		2-0
17-08-2016	CD Lealtad - Real Avilés		1-0
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Real Avilés		   7 4 2 1 1  4  2 clas
2. CD Lealtad              7 4 2 1 1  3  1
3. Condal Club		   2 4 0 2 2  1  5
Semifinals 
24-08-2016	CD Covadonga - Sporting de Gijón B	0-3
25-08-2016	UP Langreo - Real Avilés		0-0
07-09-2016	Sporting de Gijón B - CD Covadonga	3-0
08-09-2016	Real Avilés - UP Langreo		2-1

Final (Oviedo)
12-10-2016	Sporting de Gijón B - Real Avilés	3-1	

2018

Group 1
26-07-2017	Caudal Deportivo - CD Llanes		3-0
30-07-2017	CD Llanes - CD Covadonga		0-2
02-08-2017	CD Covadonga - Caudal Deportivo		2-0
06-08-2017	CD Llanes - Caudal Deportivo		2-2
09-08-2017	CD Covadonga - CD Llanes		4-2
13-08-2017	Caudal Deportivo - CD Covadonga		2-0
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Covadonga            9 4 3 0 1  8  4 clas
2. Caudal Deportivo	   7 4 2 1 1  7  4
3. CD Llanes		   1 4 0 1 3  4 11
Group 2
26-07-2017	CD Lealtad - Condal Club		1-0	
30-07-2017	Condal Club - Marino Luanco		0-1
02-08-2017	Marino Luanco - CD Lealtad		1-1
06-08-2017	Condal Club - CD Lealtad		0-1
09-08-2017	Marino Luanco - Condal Club		2-0
13-08-2017	CD Lealtad - Marino Luanco		0-4
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco          10 4 3 1 0  8  1 clas
2. CD Lealtad		   7 4 2 1 1  3  5
3. Condal Club             0 4 0 0 4  0  5
Group 3
26-07-2017	Sporting de Gijón B - UC Ceares		1-2	
30-07-2017	UC Ceares - Real Oviedo B		0-1
02-08-2017	Real Oviedo B - Sporting de Gijón B	0-1
06-08-2017	UC Ceares - Sporting de Gijón B		0-1
09-08-2017	Real Oviedo B - UC Ceares		2-0
13-08-2017	Sporting de Gijón B - Real Oviedo B	1-0
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B    9  4 3 0 1  4  2 clas
2. Real Oviedo B	  6  4 2 0 2  3  2
3. UC Ceares              3  4 1 0 3  2  5  
Group 4
27-07-2017	UP Langreo - CD Colunga			3-2
30-07-2017	CD Colunga - CD Tuilla			0-3
02-08-2017	CD Tuilla - UP Langreo			0-2
06-08-2017	CD Colunga - UP Langreo			0-0
09-08-2017	CD Tuilla - CD Colunga			1-1
13-08-2017	UP Langreo - CD Tuilla			1-2

Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo              7 4 2 1 1  6  4 clas
2. CD Tuilla               7 4 2 1 1  6  4
3. CD Colunga              2 4 0 2 2  3  7

Semifinals 
20-09-2017	Sporting de Gijón B - UP Langreo	0-1
21-09-2017	CD Covadonga - Marino Luanco		2-2
27-09-2017	UP Langreo - Sporting de Gijón B	1-1
28-09-2017	Marino Luanco - CD Covadonga		2-0

Final (Pola de Siero)

12-10-2017	UP Langreo - Marino Luanco		0-0 (5-4 pen)

2019

Group 1
01-08-2018	CD Lealtad - CD Tuilla			1-1
05-08-2018	CD Tuilla - UC de Ceares		0-1
08-08-2018	UC de Ceares -	CD Lealtad		1-1
12-08-2018	CD Tuilla - CD Lealtad			1-2
15-08-2018	UC de Ceares - CD Tuilla		0-0
19-08-2018	CD Lealtad - UC de Ceares		1-0
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Lealtad              8 4 2 2 0  5  3 clas
2. UC de Ceares	   	   5 4 1 2 1  2  2
3. CD Tuilla	           2 4 0 2 2  2  4
Group 2
01-08-2018	Caudal Deportivo - L´Entregu CF		0-0
05-08-2018	L´Entregu CF - Real Oviedo B		3-1
08-08-2018	Real Oviedo B - Caudal Deportivo	3-0
12-08-2018	L´Entregu CF - Caudal Deportivo		3-3
15-08-2018	Real Oviedo B - L´Entregu CF		0-0
19-08-2018	Caudal Deportivo - Real Oviedo B	2-0
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. L´Entregu CF            8 4 2 2 0  9  4 clas
2. Real Oviedo   	   4 4 1 1 2  4  5
3. Caudal Deportivo	   4 4 1 1 2  5  9
Group 3
01-08-2018	Sporting de Gijón B - CD Praviano	4-0
05-08-2018	CD Praviano -  CD Covadonga A		0-1
08-08-2018	CD Covadonga A - Sporting de Gijón B	0-4
12-08-2018	CD Praviano - Sporting de Gijón B	4-3
15-08-2018	CD Covadonga A - CD Praviano		4-0
19-08-2018	Sporting de Gijón B - CD Covadonga A	3-2
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B     9 4 3 0 1 14  6 clas
2. CD Covadonga A   	   4 4 2 0 2  7  7
3. CD Praviano	   	   3 4 1 0 3  4 12
Group 4
01-08-2018	Club Marino - EI San Martín RA		5-0
05-08-2018	EI San Martín RA - CD Llanes A		0-2
08-08-2018	CD Llanes A - Club Marino		2-1
12-08-2018	EI San Martín RA - Club Marino		0-4
15-08-2018	CD Llanes A - EI San Martín RA		2-1
19-08-2018	Club Marino - CD Llanes A		1-0
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Club Marino		   9 4 3 0 1 11  2 clas
2. CD Llanes A   	   4 4 3 0 1  6  3
3. EI San Martín RA   	   0 4 0 0 4  1 13
Semifinals 
06-09-2018	Sporting de Gijón B - Club Marino	1-1
06-09-2018	CD Lealtad - L´Entregu CF		4-1
12-09-2018	Club Marino - Sporting de Gijón B	0-2
12-09-2018	L´Entregu CF - CD Lealtad		1-3
Final 

31-10-2018	CD Lealtad - Sporting de Gijón B	1-1 (CD Lealtad on pen)

2020

Group 1
31-07-2019	CD Llanes - Real Avilés CF 		1-0
04-08-2019	Real Avilés CF - CD Mosconia		1-1
07-08-2019	CD Mosconia - CD Llanes			1-3
11-08-2019	Real Avilés CF - CD Llanes		1-2
14-08-2019	CD Mosconia - Real Avilés CF		2-0
18-08-2019	CD Llanes - CD Mosconia			2-3
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Llanes	           9 4 3 0 1  8  5 clas
2. CD Mosconia   	   7 4 2 1 1  7  6
3. Real Avilés CF	   1 4 0 1 3  2  6
Group 2
31-07-2019	UD Llanera - CD Colunga			4-1
04-08-2019	CD Colunga - L´Entregu CF		3-1
07-08-2019	L´Entregu CF - 	UD Llanera		0-2
11-08-2019	CD Colunga - UD Llanera			0-2
14-08-2019	L´Entregu CF - CD Colunga		1-2
18-08-2019	UD Llanera - L´entregu CF		2-0
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UD Llanera             12 4 4 0 0 10  1 clas
2. CD Colunga	 	   6 4 2 0 2  6  8
3. L´Entregu CF		   0 4 0 0 4  2  9
Group 3
31-07-2019	Caudal Deportivo - EI San Martín RA	1-0
04-08-2019	EI San Martín RA - Condal Club		3-1
07-08-2019	Condal Club - Caudal Deportivo		0-0
11-08-2019	EI San Martín RA - Caudal Dep.		0-1
14-08-2019	Condal Club - EI San Martín RA		2-2
18-08-2019	Caudal Deportivo - Condal Club		0-2
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Caudal Deportivo        7 4 2 1 1  2  2 clas
2. Condal Club   	   5 4 1 2 1  5  5
3. EI San Martín RA	   4 4 1 1 2  5  5
Group 4
31-07-2019	CD Covadonga - UC Ceares		1-1
04-08-2019	UC Ceares - CD Tuilla			1-0
07-08-2019	CD Tuilla - CD Covadonga		3-2
11-08-2019	UC Ceares - CD Covadonga		0-0
14-08-2019	CD Tuilla - UC Ceares			2-0
18-08-2019	CD Covadonga - CD Tuilla		1-0
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Tuilla		   6 4 2 0 2  5  4 clas
2. CD Covadonga  	   5 4 1 2 1  4  4
3. UC Ceares	   	   5 4 1 2 1  2  3
Semifinals 
03-09-2019	CD Llanes - UD llanera			2-0
04-09-2019	Caudal Deportivo - CD Tuilla		0-1
Final (played as Gijón (Santacruz))

11-09-2018	CD Llanes - CD Tuilla			2-1

List of Copa RFEF Finals

About this document

Prepared and maintained by Raúl Torre for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Raúl Torre
Last updated: 5 Feb 2020

(C) Copyright Raúl Torre and RSSSF 2018/20
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.