Tajikistan 2022


Ligai olii Toçikiston
Ligai jakumi Toçikiston

Ligai olii Toçikiston

Table:

 1.Khatlon (Bokhtar)                8   5  3  0  10- 4  18
 2.Ravşan (Kulob)                   8   4  3  1  10- 6  15
 3.KMVA (Duşanbe)                   7   4  1  2  11-10  13
 4.Fajzkand (Hulbuk)                8   3  2  3  10-14  11
 5.FK Xuçand (Xuçand)               8   2  4  2   6- 4  10
 6.Istiklol (Duşanbe)               4   2  2  0   9- 3   8  [C]
 7.Esxata (Xuçand)                  8   2  2  4  13-15   8
 8.Istaravşan (Istaravşan)          8   2  1  5   9- 8   7
----------------------------------------------------------
 9.Regar-TadAZ (Tursunzade)         8   2  1  5   8-11   7  [P]
10.Ravşan (Zafarobod)               9   1  3  5   8-19   6  [P]

Round 1
[Apr 2]
Fajzkand     0-5 Istaravşan   
Regar-TadAZ  2-2 Ravşan Z     
[Apr 3]
Esxata       1-0 Xuçand       
Khatlon      3-1 Ravşan K     
[tba]
Istiklol      -  KMVA         

Round 2
[Apr 8]
Esxata       1-3 Fajzkand     
[Apr 9]
Istaravşan   0-0 Khatlon      
[Apr 10]
Xuçand       3-0 Ravşan Z     
KMVA         1-0 Regar-TadAZ  
[tba]
Ravşan K      -  Istiklol     

Round 3
[Apr 16]
Fajzkand     0-0 Xuçand       
Regar-TadAZ  0-1 Ravşan K     
[Apr 17]
Khatlon      3-2 Esxata       
Ravşan Z     0-2 KMVA         
[tba]
Istiklol      -  Istaravşan   

Round 4
[Apr 23]
Ravşan K     1-1 Ravşan Z     
Istaravşan   0-1 Regar-TadAZ  
[Apr 24]
Xuçand       1-2 KMVA         
Fajzkand     0-1 Khatlon      
[tba]
Esxata        -  Istiklol     

Round 5
[Apr 30]
Khatlon      0-0 Xuçand       
KMVA         1-2 Ravşan K     
[May 1]
Regar-TadAZ  3-1 Esxata       
Ravşan Z     2-1 Istaravşan   
[tba]
Istiklol      -  Fajzkand     

Round 6
[May 7]
Esxata       2-2 Ravşan Z     
Fajzkand     2-1 Regar-TadAZ  
[May 9]
Istaravşan   1-2 KMVA         
[May 12]
Xuçand       0-0 Ravşan K     
Khatlon      1-1 Istiklol     

Round 7
[May 14]
Ravşan Z     1-3 Fajzkand     
KMVA         1-4 Esxata       
[May 15]
Regar-TadAZ  0-1 Khatlon      
Ravşan K     1-0 Istaravşan   
Istiklol     1-1 Xuçand       

Round 8
[May 18]
Xuçand       1-0 Istaravşan   
Khatlon      1-0 Ravşan Z     
Fajzkand     2-2 KMVA         
Istiklol     3-1 Regar-TadAZ  
[May 22]
Esxata       1-1 Ravşan K     

Round 9
[Jun 21]
Ravşan Z     0-4 Istiklol     
Ravşan K     3-0 Fajzkand     
[Jun 22]
Istaravşan   2-1 Esxata       
[tba]
Regar-TadAZ   -  Xuçand       
KMVA          -  Khatlon      

Table:

 1.Khatlon (Bokhtar)                8   5  3  0  10- 4  18
 2.Ravşan (Kulob)                   8   4  3  1  10- 6  15
 3.KMVA (Duşanbe)                   7   4  1  2  11-10  13
 4.Fajzkand (Hulbuk)                8   3  2  3  10-14  11
 5.FK Xuçand (Xuçand)               8   2  4  2   6- 4  10
 6.Istiklol (Duşanbe)               4   2  2  0   9- 3   8  [C]
 7.Esxata (Xuçand)                  8   2  2  4  13-15   8
 8.Istaravşan (Istaravşan)          8   2  1  5   9- 8   7
----------------------------------------------------------
 9.Regar-TadAZ (Tursunzade)         8   2  1  5   8-11   7  [P]
10.Ravşan (Zafarobod)               9   1  3  5   8-19   6  [P]


Ligai jakumi Toçikiston

Table:

 1.Kuktoş (Rudaki)                  8   6  2  0  17- 5  20  [R]
 2.Hosilot (Farxor)                 8   6  1  1  19- 8  19
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Dinamo (Duşanbe)                 8   6  0  2  22- 7  18
 4.Hulbuk (Hulbuk)                  8   5  3  0  16- 5  18
 5.Saroykamar (Panç)                8   3  2  3  14-13  11
 6.Pançşer (Ç.Balxī)                8   2  4  2  11- 9  10
 7.Barqcī (Hisor)                   7   3  1  3  16-16  10
 8.Guliston (Guliston)              8   2  2  4  19-16   8  [P]
 9.Duşanbe (Duşanbe)                8   2  2  4  13-21   8  [R]
10.Mohir (Jovon)                    8   2  0  6   9-18   6
11.Sarhadchi (Hamadoni)             7   1  0  6   8-21   3  [P]
12.Vahdat (Vahdat)                  8   0  1  7  11-36   1

Round 1
[Apr 22]
Sarhadchi    0-2 Duşanbe      
Barqcī       4-2 Vahdat       
Hulbuk       5-1 Mohir        
[Apr 23]
Kuktoş       2-1 Guliston     
Pançşer      1-1 Saroykamar   
Dinamo       0-3 Hosilot      

Round 2
[Apr 28]
Duşanbe      2-5 Barqcī       
[Apr 29]
Guliston     0-1 Hosilot      
Vahdat       0-0 Hulbuk       
[Apr 30]
Saroykamar   0-1 Dinamo       
Mohir        0-1 Pançşer      
Kuktoş       3-1 Sarhadchi    

Round 3
[May 6]
Sarhadchi    2-5 Guliston     
Pançşer      3-0 Vahdat       
Dinamo       4-0 Mohir        
[May 7]
Hosilot      1-0 Saroykamar   
Hulbuk       awd Duşanbe      [awarded 3-0]
[Jun 15]
Barqcī       0-1 Kuktoş       

Round 4
[May 13]
Vahdat       1-4 Dinamo       
Duşanbe      2-2 Pançşer      
[May 14]
Guliston     2-2 Saroykamar   
Mohir        1-2 Hosilot      
Kuktoş       2-2 Hulbuk       
[tba]
Sarhadchi     -  Barqcī       

Round 5
[May 20]
Hulbuk       3-1 Sarhadchi    
Hosilot      7-1 Vahdat       
[May 21]
Pançşer      1-1 Kuktoş       
Dinamo       4-0 Duşanbe      
Saroykamar   1-0 Mohir        
[May 23]
Barqcī       3-3 Guliston     

Round 6
[May 28]
Guliston     1-2 Mohir        
Duşanbe      3-3 Hosilot      
[May 29]
Vahdat       1-6 Saroykamar   
Kuktoş       2-0 Dinamo       
Sarhadchi    3-2 Pançşer      
Barqcī       1-2 Hulbuk       

Round 7
[Jun 11]
Hulbuk       1-0 Guliston     
Pançşer      1-2 Barqcī       
Mohir        5-3 Vahdat       
[Jun 12]
Dinamo       4-0 Sarhadchi    
Hosilot      0-2 Kuktoş       
Saroykamar   4-3 Duşanbe      

Round 8
[Jun 18]
Guliston     7-3 Vahdat       
Duşanbe      1-0 Mohir        
Hulbuk       0-0 Pançşer      
[Jun 19]
Kuktoş       4-0 Saroykamar   
Sarhadchi    1-2 Hosilot      
Barqcī       1-5 Dinamo       

Table:

 1.Kuktoş (Rudaki)                  8   6  2  0  17- 5  20  [R]
 2.Hosilot (Farxor)                 8   6  1  1  19- 8  19
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Dinamo (Duşanbe)                 8   6  0  2  22- 7  18
 4.Hulbuk (Hulbuk)                  8   5  3  0  16- 5  18
 5.Saroykamar (Panç)                8   3  2  3  14-13  11
 6.Pançşer (Ç.Balxī)                8   2  4  2  11- 9  10
 7.Barqcī (Hisor)                   7   3  1  3  16-16  10
 8.Guliston (Guliston)              8   2  2  4  19-16   8  [P]
 9.Duşanbe (Duşanbe)                8   2  2  4  13-21   8  [R]
10.Mohir (Jovon)                    8   2  0  6   9-18   6
11.Sarhadchi (Hamadoni)             7   1  0  6   8-21   3  [P]
12.Vahdat (Vahdat)                  8   0  1  7  11-36   1


2021

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 23 Jun 2022

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.