Tanzania (Mainland) 2020/21


Ligi Kuu Tanzania Bara

Premier League 2020/21 (Ligi Kuu Tanzania Bara)

Final Table:

 1.Simba SC            34  26  5  3  78-14  83  [C]  Champions
 2.Young Africans SC   34  21 11  2  52-21  74
 3.Azam FC             34  19 11  4  50-22  68
 4.Biashara United FC  34  13 11 10  28-32  50
 5.KMC FC              34  13  9 12  39-27  48
 6.Polisi Tanzania FC  34  10 15  9  29-27  45
 7.Tanzania Prisons FC 34  10 14 10  25-25  44
 8.Dodoma Jiji FC      34  11 11 12  28-31  44  [P]
 9.Namungo FC          34  10 13 11  24-31  43
10.Mbeya City FC       34  10 12 12  30-33  42
11.Ruvu Shooting FC    34  11  8 15  34-38  41
12.Kagera Sugar FC     34  10 10 14  34-38  40
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.Coastal Union FC    34  10 10 14  29-46  40       Relegation Playoff
14.Mtibwa Sugar FC     34  10  9 15  21-31  39       Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------
15.JKT Tanzania FC     34  11  6 17  34-47  39       Relegated
16.Gwambina FC         34   8 11 15  29-37  35  [P]  Relegated
17.Ihefu FC            34   9  8 17  22-41  35  [P]  Relegated
18.Mwadui FC           34   5  4 25  24-69  19       Relegated

Round 1
[Sep 6]
Namungo          1-0 Coastal Union    
Biashara United  1-0 Gwambina         
Mtibwa Sugar     0-0 Ruvu Shooting    
Ihefu            1-2 Simba            
Dodoma           1-0 Mwadui           
Young Africans   1-1 Tanzania Prisons 
[Sep 7]
KMC              4-0 Mbeya City       
  [Emmanuel Mvuyekure 22, Hassan Kabunda 39, Abdul Hillary 56, Paul Peter 74]
Kagera Sugar     0-1 JKT Tanzania     
  [Adam Adam 16]
Azam             1-0 Polisi Tanzania  

Round 2
[Sep 11]
Gwambina         0-0 Kagera Sugar     
Azam             2-0 Coastal Union    
[Sep 12]
JKT Tanzania     0-2 Dodoma           
Mtibwa Sugar     1-1 Simba            
KMC              2-1 Tanzania Prisons 
[Sep 13]
Ihefu            1-0 Ruvu Shooting    
Biashara United  1-0 Mwadui           
Young Africans   1-0 Mbeya City       
[Sep 14]
Namungo          0-1 Polisi Tanzania  

Round 3
[Sep 18]
Polisi Tanzania  1-1 JKT Tanzania     
Ihefu            0-1 Mtibwa Sugar     
[Sep 19]
Tanzania Prisons 1-0 Namungo          
  [Gaspar Mwaipasa 47] 
Kagera Sugar     0-1 Young Africans   
  [Mukoko Tonombe 72]
[Sep 20]
Mbeya City       0-1 Azam             
Coastal Union    0-0 Dodoma           
Simba            4-0 Biashara United  
  [Clatous Chama 9, 29, Meddie Kagere 3-0, Chris Mugalu 85]
[Sep 21]
Mwadui           1-2 KMC              
Ruvu Shooting    1-0 Gwambina         

Round 4
[Sep 25]
Kagera Sugar     1-0 KMC              
  [Yusuph Mhilu]
Mbeya City       0-1 Namungo          
[Sep 26]
Polisi Tanzania  3-0 Dodoma           
Tanzania Prisons 0-1 Azam             
  [Prince Dube 89]
Simba            3-0 Gwambina         
  [Meddie Kagere, Pascal Wawa, Crispine Mugalu]
[Sep 27]
Ruvu Shooting    0-0 Biashara United  
Mtibwa Sugar     0-1 Young Africans   
  [Lamine Moro]
Mwadui           2-0 Ihefu            
[Sep 28]
Coastal Union    1-0 JKT Tanzania     

Round 5
[Oct 2]
Dodoma           2-0 Ruvu Shooting    
[Oct 3]
Gwambina         2-0 Ihefu            
  [Meshack Abraham (2)]
Mbeya City       0-0 Tanzania Prisons 
Namungo          0-1 Mwadui           
Young Africans   3-0 Coastal Union    
  [Carlos Fernandes 48, Haruna Niyonzima 52, Yacoub Songne 64]
[Oct 4]
Biashara United  1-0 Mtibwa Sugar     
JKT Tanzania     0-4 Simba            
  [Medie Kagere 3, 40, Chris Mugalu 6, Luis Miquissone 0-4] 
Azam             4-2 Kagera Sugar     
  [Prince Dube 6, 87, Aubrey Chirwa 2-1, Richard Djodi 51;
   David Luhende 33, Yusuph Mhilu 2-2] 
[Oct 5]
KMC              0-1 Polisi Tanzania  

Round 6
[Oct 14] 
JKT Tanzania     0-1 Ruvu Shooting    
Biashara United  1-0 Ihefu            
KMC              0-0 Coastal Union    
Namungo          2-1 Kagera Sugar     
[Oct 15] 
Gwambina         2-0 Mtibwa Sugar     
Azam             3-0 Mwadui           
  [Obrey Chirwa 27, 63, Prince Dube 61]
[Oct 16]
Dodoma           0-0 Mbeya City       
[Oct 22]
Tanzania Prisons 1-0 Simba            
  [Samson Mbangula 48]
Young Africans   1-0 Polisi Tanzania  
  [Mukoko Tonombe 70]

Round 7
[Oct 19]
JKT Tanzania     1-1 Tanzania Prisons 
Coastal Union    3-0 Biashara United  
Polisi Tanzania  1-1 Gwambina         
Mtibwa Sugar     1-0 Namungo          
[Oct 20]
Ruvu Shooting    1-1 KMC              
Ihefu            0-2 Azam             
Kagera Sugar     0-0 Dodoma           
Mwadui           2-1 Mbeya City       
[Nov 7]
Young Africans   1-1 Simba            
  [Michael Sarpong (pen) 1-0; Joash Onyango 86]

Round 8
[Oct 24]
Ihefu            0-0 Namungo          
Coastal Union    1-1 Gwambina         
Kagera Sugar     1-2 Mbeya City       
[Oct 25]
Polisi Tanzania  0-1 Biashara United  
Mwadui           1-6 JKT Tanzania     
KMC              1-2 Young Africans   
  [Kabunda Yanga 27; Tuisila Kisinda 41pen, Waziri Junior 61]
[Oct 26]
Dodoma           0-1 Tanzania Prisons 
Mtibwa Sugar     1-0 Azam             
  [Jafary Kibaya 62]
Simba            0-1 Ruvu Shooting    
  [Fully Zulu Maganga 35]

Round 9
[Oct 30]
Gwambina         0-3 KMC              
Azam             1-1 JKT Tanzania     
[Oct 31]
Tanzania Prisons 0-1 Polisi Tanzania  
Namungo          1-0 Dodoma           
Biashara United  0-1 Young Africans   
  [Michael Sarpong 69]
Simba            5-0 Mwadui           
  [John Bocco 25, 64, Ibrahim Ajibu 81, Hassan Dilunga 87, Saidi Ndemla 90]
[Nov 1]
Kagera Sugar     2-1 Mtibwa Sugar     
Ruvu Shooting    3-1 Coastal Union    
[Nov 2]
Mbeya City       1-1 Ihefu            

Round 10
[Nov 3]
Gwambina         0-0 Young Africans   
Biashara United  1-1 KMC              
[Nov 4]
Simba            2-0 Kagera Sugar     
  [John Bocco 42pen, Saidi Ndemla 45]
Namungo          2-2 JKT Tanzania     
  [Hashim Manyanya 1, Bigirimana Blaise 45; Adam Adam 5, 23]
Mwadui           1-1 Ruvu Shooting    
[Nov 5]
Mbeya City       1-1 Polisi Tanzania  
Mtibwa Sugar     0-1 Coastal Union    
Azam             3-0 Dodoma           
  [Aggrey Morris 47, Ayoub Lyanga 58, Hassan Kapona 62og]
[Nov 6]
Tanzania Prisons 1-0 Ihefu            

NB: round 11 played after round 12

Round 12
[Nov 20]
Tanzania Prisons 0-0 Mtibwa Sugar     
Ruvu Shooting    3-0 Mbeya City       
  [William Patrick 12, Abdulrahman Mussa 52, Fully Zulu Maganga 90]
Dodoma           1-1 Biashara United  
[Nov 21]
Polisi Tanzania  0-0 Ihefu            
Coastal Union    0-7 Simba            
  [Hassan Dilunga 6, John Bocco 24, 29, 38, Bernard Morrison 45,
   Clatous Chama 59, 86]
KMC              1-0 Azam             
  [Reliants Lusajo 57]
JKT Tanzania     0-2 Gwambina         
[Nov 22]
Kagera Sugar     1-0 Mwadui           
Young Africans   1-1 Namungo          
  [Carlos Fernandez 14; Stephen Kwame 16] 

Round 11
[Nov 24]
JKT Tanzania     0-1 Mbeya City       
Coastal Union    1-0 Ihefu            
Polisi Tanzania  1-0 Mtibwa Sugar     
[Nov 25]
Ruvu Shooting    1-0 Tanzania Prisons 
Kagera Sugar     3-0 Biashara United  
  [Erick Mwijage 24, Nassor Kapama 65, Hassan Mwateleko 80]
Mwadui           3-4 Gwambina         
Azam             0-1 Young Africans   
  [Deus Kaseke 49]
[Feb 4]
Dodoma           1-2 Simba            
  [Cleophas Mkandala 35; Meddie Kagere 29, Bernard Morrison 70]
KMC              3-0 Namungo          
  [Simon Msuva 8, Charles Ilanfya 58, Kalos 90]

Round 13
[Nov 28]
Mbeya City       0-0 Mtibwa Sugar     
Young Africans   1-0 JKT Tanzania     
Dodoma           3-0 Ihefu            
[Nov 29]
Tanzania Prisons 2-0 Mwadui           
Polisi Tanzania  1-1 Coastal Union    
Ruvu Shooting    0-0 Kagera Sugar     
[Nov 30]
Biashara United  1-1 Azam             
[Dec 16]
Simba            1-0 KMC              
[May 26]
Namungo          1-0 Gwambina         

Round 14
[Dec 4]
KMC              1-0 Dodoma           
[Dec 5]
Tanzania Prisons 0-1 Kagera Sugar     
  [Hassan Mwaterema]
Coastal Union    0-0 Mbeya City       
[Dec 6]
Mtibwa Sugar     1-0 Mwadui           
Ihefu            1-1 JKT Tanzania     
Young Africans   2-1 Ruvu Shooting    
[Dec 7]
Gwambina         0-0 Azam             
[Dec 9]
Namungo          0-0 Biashara United  
Simba            2-0 Polisi Tanzania  

Round 15
[Dec 11]
Mtibwa Sugar     1-0 KMC              
[Dec 12]
Dodoma           1-0 Gwambina         
Mwadui           0-5 Young Africans   
Polisi Tanzania  0-0 Ruvu Shooting    
[Dec 13]
JKT Tanzania     2-0 Biashara United  
Coastal Union    0-0 Tanzania Prisons 
Mbeya City       0-1 Simba            
[Dec 14]
Ihefu            2-1 Kagera Sugar     
Azam             2-2 Namungo          

Round 16
[Dec 18]
Mwadui           1-1 Polisi Tanzania  
Biashara United  3-0 Mbeya City       
Kagera Sugar     3-1 Coastal Union    
Azam             2-2 Ruvu Shooting    
[Dec 19]
Gwambina         1-1 Tanzania Prisons 
Ihefu            1-0 KMC              
  [Joseph Kinyozi 9]
Mtibwa Sugar     1-0 JKT Tanzania     
  [Riphat Said 42]
Young Africans   3-1 Dodoma           
  [Seif Karie 27, Saido Ntibazonkiza 69, Bakari Mwamnyeti 75; Seif Karie 4]
[May 29]
Namungo          1-3 Simba            

Round 17
[Dec 22]
Gwambina         1-1 Mbeya City       
Biashara United  2-0 Tanzania Prisons 
Kagera Sugar     2-2 Polisi Tanzania  
Mwadui           0-0 Coastal Union    
[Dec 23]
JKT Tanzania     2-0 KMC              
  [Daniel Lyanga 51, 74]
Ihefu            0-3 Young Africans   
  [Deus Kaseke 12, Yacouba Sogne 49, Feisal Salum 60]
Mtibwa Sugar     0-1 Dodoma           
   [Seif Karie 2]
[Feb 7]
Namungo          2-1 Ruvu Shooting    
Simba            2-2 Azam             
  [Meddie Kagere, Luis Miquissone; Iddi Selemani, Ayub Lyanga] 

Round 18
[Dec 30]
Simba            4-0 Ihefu            
[Dec 31]
Tanzania Prisons 1-1 Young Africans   
   [Jumanne Elifadhili 52; Saidi Ntibazonkiza 76]
Coastal Union    1-1 Namungo          
Polisi Tanzania  0-1 Azam             
  [Ismali Aziz 88]
[Jan 1]
Mwadui           1-0 Dodoma           
JKT Tanzania     1-0 Kagera Sugar     
[Jan 2]
Ruvu Shooting    2-0 Mtibwa Sugar     
Mbeya City       0-0 KMC              
[Jan 3]
Gwambina         0-1 Biashara United  
  [Deogratius Mafie]

Round 19
[Feb 11]
Kagera Sugar     1-1 Gwambina         
  [Yusuf Mhilu 6; Meshack Abraham 90]
Coastal Union    2-1 Azam             
  [Haji Ugando 9pen, Hamad Majimengi 54; Daniel Amoah 36]
[Feb 12]
Tanzania Prisons 2-1 KMC              
Ruvu Shooting    0-2 Ihefu            
  [Issa Ngoah (2)]
[Feb 13]
Mwadui           1-2 Biashara United  
Mbeya City       1-1 Young Africans   
  [Pastory Athnas 90; Deus Kaseke 87]
[Feb 14]
Dodoma           2-1 JKT Tanzania     
[Apr 14]
Simba            5-0 Mtibwa Sugar     
[Apr 15]
Polisi Tanzania  2-1 Namungo          
  [Kassim Haruna, Gerald Mathias Mdamu; Fred Tangalo]

Round 20
[Feb 16]
Gwambina         0-1 Ruvu Shooting    
KMC              2-1 Mwadui           
[Feb 17]
Dodoma           2-1 Coastal Union    
Mtibwa Sugar     1-1 Ihefu            
Young Africans   3-3 Kagera Sugar     
[Feb 18]
JKT Tanzania     1-1 Polisi Tanzania  
Biashara United  0-1 Simba            
Azam             2-1 Mbeya City       
[Jun 2]
Namungo          1-1 Tanzania Prisons 

Round 21
[Feb 20]
KMC              3-0 Kagera Sugar     
Ihefu            3-2 Mwadui           
Young Africans   1-0 Mtibwa Sugar     
  [Carlos Fernandes 72]
[Feb 21]
Biashara United  3-0 Ruvu Shooting    
JKT Tanzania     2-0 Coastal Union    
[Feb 22]
Dodoma           2-2 Polisi Tanzania  
Azam             0-0 Tanzania Prisons 
[Apr 24]
Namungo          0-1 Mbeya City       
Gwambina         0-1 Simba            
  [Mohammed Hussein 28]

Round 22
[Mar 1]
Simba            3-0 JKT Tanzania     
  [Chris Mugalu, Luis Miquissone, John Bocco]
[Mar 3]
Ihefu            1-2 Gwambina         
Mwadui           0-1 Namungo          
Kagera Sugar     1-2 Azam             
  [Peter Mwalyanzi 41; Bryson Raphael 20, Prince Dube 24]
Ruvu Shooting    0-2 Dodoma           
[Mar 4]
Mtibwa Sugar     0-0 Biashara United  
Polisi Tanzania  1-0 KMC              
  [Gerald Mathias]
Tanzania Prisons 1-1 Mbeya City       
Coastal Union    2-1 Young Africans   
  [Erick Okorai 10, Said Mudathir 83; Kisinda 37]

Round 23
[Mar 6]
Kagera Sugar     0-1 Namungo          
Mwadui           0-0 Azam             
Ruvu Shooting    3-0 JKT Tanzania     
[Mar 7]
Mtibwa Sugar     0-2 Gwambina         
Coastal Union    0-0 KMC              
Polisi Tanzania  1-1 Young Africans   
  [Plus Buswita 90; Fiston Abdulrazak 42]
[Mar 8]
Ihefu            0-1 Biashara United  
[Mar 9]
Mbeya City       1-1 Dodoma           
[Mar 10]
Simba            1-1 Tanzania Prisons 

Round 24
[Mar 11]
KMC              1-0 Ruvu Shooting    
Azam             3-0 Ihefu            
  [Idd Selemani (2), Ayoub Lyanga (og)]
[Mar 12]
Dodoma           0-0 Kagera Sugar     
Mbeya City       1-0 Mwadui           
[Mar 13]
Gwambina         0-0 Polisi Tanzania  
[Mar 14]
Tanzania Prisons 1-0 JKT Tanzania     
[Apr 13]
Biashara United  0-1 Coastal Union    
[May 12]
Namungo          1-0 Mtibwa Sugar     
[Jul 3]
Simba            0-1 Young Africans   

Round 25
[Apr 8]
Mbeya City       0-0 Kagera Sugar     
Namungo          1-1 Ihefu            
[Apr 9]
Biashara United  1-1 Polisi Tanzania  
JKT Tanzania     3-1 Mwadui           
Azam             2-0 Mtibwa Sugar     
  [Prince Duba (2)]
[Apr 10]
Tanzania Prisons 0-1 Dodoma           
Gwambina         4-0 Coastal Union    
Young Africans   1-1 KMC              
[Jun 3]
Ruvu Shooting    0-3 Simba            

Round 26
[Apr 15]
Ihefu            1-0 Mbeya City       
[Apr 16]
JKT Tanzania     0-1 Azam             
  [A. Lyanga 20]
KMC              3-0 Gwambina         
[Apr 17]
Coastal Union    2-1 Ruvu Shooting    
Mtibwa Sugar     1-1 Kagera Sugar     
Young Africans   1-0 Biashara United  
  [Yocouba Sogne]
[Apr 18]
Polisi Tanzania  1-2 Tanzania Prisons 
  [Idd Mobi; Jeremia Juma 17, 81]
Dodoma           0-1 Namungo          
Mwadui           0-1 Simba            
  [John Bocco 66]

Round 27
[Apr 20]
KMC              1-1 Biashara United  
Coastal Union    0-2 Mtibwa Sugar     
Young Africans   3-1 Gwambina         
[Apr 21]
Ruvu Shooting    5-1 Mwadui           
Kagera Sugar     0-2 Simba            
  [Luis Miquissone 12, Chris Mugalu 22]
Polisi Tanzania  0-1 Mbeya City       
[Apr 22]
Ihefu            1-0 Tanzania Prisons 
  [Raphael Daudi 14]
Dodoma           2-2 Azam             
  [Seif Karihe 71, Jabir Anuary 77; Prince Dube 2, Obrey Chirwa 95]
[May 5]
JKT Tanzania     1-0 Namungo          

Round 28
[Apr 25]
Ihefu            3-0 Coastal Union    
  [Andrew Simchimba 20, 33, Raphael Loth 36]
Tanzania Prisons 1-0 Ruvu Shooting    
  [Jeremiah Juma 51]
Young Africans   0-1 Azam             
  [Prince Dube]
[Apr 26]
Mtibwa Sugar     1-2 Polisi Tanzania  
  [Kelvin Sabato; Tariq Seif (2)]
Biashara United  2-1 Kagera Sugar     
  [Deogratius Mafie, Lenny Kissu; Vitalisy Mayanga]
[Apr 27]
Gwambina         1-2 Mwadui           
Simba            3-1 Dodoma           
[Apr 28]
Mbeya City       6-1 JKT Tanzania     
[May 9]
Namungo          0-0 KMC              

Round 29
[May 11]
Mwadui           0-3 Kagera Sugar     
[May 12]
Ihefu            1-1 Polisi Tanzania  
[May 13]
Mbeya City       2-0 Ruvu Shooting    
[May 14]
Gwambina         0-1 JKT Tanzania     
[May 15]
Namungo          0-0 Young Africans   
Mtibwa Sugar     1-0 Tanzania Prisons 
  [Salum Kihimbwa 5]
Azam             2-1 KMC              
  [Prince Dube 11, Aggrey Morris 90; Abdul Hillary 41]
[May 16]
Biashara United  1-1 Dodoma           
[Jul 11]
Simba            2-0 Coastal Union    

Round 30
[May 16]
Coastal Union    0-1 Polisi Tanzania  
[May 17]
Kagera Sugar     3-1 Ruvu Shooting    
[May 18]
Mwadui           0-1 Tanzania Prisons 
Mtibwa Sugar     2-0 Mbeya City       
[May 19]
Gwambina         0-0 Namungo          
JKT Tanzania     0-2 Young Africans   
[May 20]
Ihefu            1-0 Dodoma           
Azam             2-0 Biashara United  
[Jul 7]
KMC              0-2 Simba            

Round 31
[Jun 15]
Biashara United  1-1 Namungo          
[Jun 16]	
JKT Tanzania     2-0 Ihefu            
Kagera Sugar     1-0 Tanzania Prisons 
[Jun 17]	 
Mwadui           1-3 Mtibwa Sugar     
Dodoma           1-0 KMC              
Ruvu Shooting    2-3 Young Africans   
[Jun 18]
Mbeya City       2-0 Coastal Union    
Azam             4-1 Gwambina         
[Jun 19]
Polisi Tanzania  0-1 Simba            

Round 32 
[Jun 20]
Kagera Sugar     0-0 Ihefu            
Biashara United  1-0 JKT Tanzania     
Young Africans   3-2 Mwadui           
[Jun 21] 
KMC              1-1 Mtibwa Sugar     
Namungo          0-0 Azam             
[Jun 22]
Tanzania Prisons 2-2 Coastal Union    
Simba            4-1 Mbeya City       
[Jun 23]	 
Gwambina         2-0 Dodoma           
[Jun 24]
Ruvu Shooting    1-1 Polisi Tanzania  

Round 33 [Jul 15]
KMC              5-2 JKT Tanzania     
Ruvu Shooting    2-1 Namungo          
Tanzania Prisons 1-1 Biashara United  
Coastal Union    5-0 Mwadui           
Dodoma           0-0 Mtibwa Sugar     
Mbeya City       1-0 Gwambina         
Polisi Tanzania  0-1 Kagera Sugar     
Young Africans   2-0 Ihefu            
Azam             1-1 Simba            

Round 34 [Jul 18]
Coastal Union    3-1 Kagera Sugar     
Dodoma           0-0 Young Africans   
JKT Tanzania     2-1 Mtibwa Sugar     
KMC              1-0 Ihefu            
Mbeya City       4-0 Biashara United  
Polisi Tanzania  1-0 Mwadui           
Ruvu Shooting    0-1 Azam             
Simba            4-0 Namungo          
Tanzania Prisons 1-1 Gwambina         

Final Table:

 1.Simba SC            34  26  5  3  78-14  83  [C]  Champions
 2.Young Africans SC   34  21 11  2  52-21  74
 3.Azam FC             34  19 11  4  50-22  68
 4.Biashara United FC  34  13 11 10  28-32  50
 5.KMC FC              34  13  9 12  39-27  48
 6.Polisi Tanzania FC  34  10 15  9  29-27  45
 7.Tanzania Prisons FC 34  10 14 10  25-25  44
 8.Dodoma Jiji FC      34  11 11 12  28-31  44  [P]
 9.Namungo FC          34  10 13 11  24-31  43
10.Mbeya City FC       34  10 12 12  30-33  42
11.Ruvu Shooting FC    34  11  8 15  34-38  41
12.Kagera Sugar FC     34  10 10 14  34-38  40
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.Coastal Union FC    34  10 10 14  29-46  40       Relegation Playoff
14.Mtibwa Sugar FC     34  10  9 15  21-31  39       Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------
15.JKT Tanzania FC     34  11  6 17  34-47  39       Relegated
16.Gwambina FC         34   8 11 15  29-37  35  [P]  Relegated
17.Ihefu FC            34   9  8 17  22-41  35  [P]  Relegated
18.Mwadui FC           34   5  4 25  24-69  19       Relegated

Promoted: Mbeya Kwanza FC, Geita Gold FC

Promotion/Relegation Playoff

First Legs [Jul 21]
Pamba            2-2 Coastal Union    
Transit Camp     1-4 Mtibwa Sugar     

Second Legs [Jul 24]
Coastal Union    3-1 Pamba            
Mtibwa Sugar     0-1 Transit Camp     

NB: all clubs remain at former level


2019/20

2021/22

list of champions

list of cup winners


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Ian King for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Ian King
Last updated: 7 Oct 2021

(C) Copyright Ian King and RSSSF 2020/21
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.