Czech Republic 2018/19


HET liga

HET liga

Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            11   9  0  2  27- 7  27
 2.FC Viktoria Plzeň          11   9  0  2  16- 9  27  [C]
 3.AC Sparta Praha            11   7  2  2  19- 7  23
 4.FC Baník Ostrava           11   7  2  2  18- 8  23
 5.FC Fastav Zlín             11   6  2  3  17- 9  20
 6.FK Jablonec 97             11   6  1  4  18-11  19
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FC Slovan Liberec          11   4  4  3  13-12  16
 8.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    11   4  3  4  11-12  15
 9.FK Mladá Boleslav          11   4  2  5  24-25  14
10.1.FK Příbram               11   4  2  5  18-22  14  [P]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.MFK OKD Karviná            11   3  1  7  14-21  10
12.Slezský FC Opava           11   3  1  7  11-19  10  [P]
13.FK Teplice                 11   2  3  6  12-20   9
14.SK Sigma Olomouc           11   3  0  8  10-21   9
15.1. FC Slovácko             11   3  0  8  11-24   9
16.FK Dukla Praha             11   2  1  8   9-21   7

Round 1
[Jul 20]
Dukla             1-3 Plzeň             
[Jul 21]
Příbram           1-1 Teplice           
Zlín              3-2 Mladá Boleslav    
Liberec           1-0 Karviná           
Sparta            2-0 Opava             
[Jul 22]
Bohemians         2-1 Slovácko          
Olomouc           0-3 Slavia            
[Jul 23]
Ostrava           1-0 Jablonec          

Round 2
[Jul 27]
Mladá Boleslav    0-4 Olomouc           
[Jul 28]
Slovácko          2-1 Ostrava           
Příbram           4-2 Bohemians         
Opava             1-2 Zlín              
Slavia            4-0 Karviná           
[Jul 29]
Teplice           5-2 Dukla             
Jablonec          1-2 Sparta            
[Jul 30]
Plzeň             1-0 Liberec           

Round 3
[Aug 3]
Slavia            3-1 Opava             
[Aug 4]
Ostrava           3-0 Příbram           
Zlín              1-1 Jablonec          
Liberec           2-2 Teplice           
Olomouc           0-1 Plzeň             
[Aug 5]
Karviná           3-4 Mladá Boleslav    
Sparta            1-0 Slovácko          
[Aug 6]
Dukla             0-1 Bohemians         

Round 4
[Aug 10]
Mladá Boleslav    0-1 Slavia            
[Aug 11]
Příbram           4-0 Dukla             
Jablonec          4-1 Karviná           
Opava             1-1 Liberec           
Plzeň             1-0 Zlín              
[Aug 12]
Slovácko          3-1 Olomouc           
Teplice           0-4 Sparta            
[Aug 13]
Bohemians         0-1 Ostrava           

Round 5
[Aug 17]
Dukla             1-2 Slovácko          
[Aug 18]
Zlín              1-0 Teplice           
Mladá Boleslav    6-1 Opava             
Liberec           1-1 Bohemians         
Slavia            0-2 Jablonec          
[Aug 19]
Karviná           0-1 Plzeň             
Sparta            2-2 Příbram           
[Aug 20]
Olomouc           1-4 Ostrava           

Round 6
[Aug 24]
Bohemians         1-1 Sparta            
[Aug 25]
Příbram           1-3 Liberec           
Ostrava           2-0 Dukla             
Opava             1-3 Karviná           
Teplice           0-3 Slavia            
[Aug 26]
Plzeň             6-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Jablonec          3-0 Olomouc           
[Aug 27]
Slovácko          0-4 Zlín              

Round 7
[Aug 31]
Sparta            2-0 Dukla             
[Sep 1]
Liberec           0-0 Ostrava           
Zlín              3-0 Příbram           
Mladá Boleslav    1-1 Teplice           
Opava             2-0 Jablonec          
Slavia            4-0 Plzeň             
[Sep 2]
Karviná           2-1 Slovácko          
Olomouc           2-3 Bohemians         

Round 8
[Sep 14]
Bohemians         0-1 Zlín              
[Sep 15]
Příbram           1-0 Olomouc           
Plzeň             1-0 Opava             
[Sep 16]
Dukla             2-0 Liberec           
Jablonec          0-3 Mladá Boleslav    
Teplice           2-1 Karviná           
Slovácko          1-3 Slavia            
[Sep 17]
Ostrava           0-1 Sparta            

Round 9
[Sep 21]
Zlín              1-2 Ostrava           
[Sep 22]
Olomouc           1-0 Dukla             
Opava             2-0 Teplice           
Karviná           4-1 Příbram           
Mladá Boleslav    5-1 Slovácko          
Sparta            4-1 Liberec           
[Sep 23]
Slavia            1-0 Bohemians         
[Sep 24]
Jablonec          3-0 Plzeň             

Round 10
[Sep 28]
Bohemians         0-0 Karviná           
Plzeň             1-0 Sparta            
[Sep 29]
Dukla             1-1 Zlín              
Slovácko          0-2 Opava             
Příbram           3-0 Mladá Boleslav    
Liberec           3-0 Olomouc           
[Sep 30]
Ostrava           2-1 Slavia            
Teplice           1-2 Jablonec          

Round 11
[Oct 5]
Zlín              0-1 Liberec           
[Oct 6]
Mladá Boleslav    2-2 Ostrava           
Olomouc           1-0 Sparta            
[Oct 7]
Jablonec          2-0 Slovácko          
Karviná           0-2 Dukla             
Opava             0-1 Bohemians         
Plzeň             1-0 Teplice           
Slavia            4-1 Příbram           

Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            11   9  0  2  27- 7  27
 2.FC Viktoria Plzeň          11   9  0  2  16- 9  27  [C]
 3.AC Sparta Praha            11   7  2  2  19- 7  23
 4.FC Baník Ostrava           11   7  2  2  18- 8  23
 5.FC Fastav Zlín             11   6  2  3  17- 9  20
 6.FK Jablonec 97             11   6  1  4  18-11  19
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FC Slovan Liberec          11   4  4  3  13-12  16
 8.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    11   4  3  4  11-12  15
 9.FK Mladá Boleslav          11   4  2  5  24-25  14
10.1.FK Příbram               11   4  2  5  18-22  14  [P]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.MFK OKD Karviná            11   3  1  7  14-21  10
12.Slezský FC Opava           11   3  1  7  11-19  10  [P]
13.FK Teplice                 11   2  3  6  12-20   9
14.SK Sigma Olomouc           11   3  0  8  10-21   9
15.1. FC Slovácko             11   3  0  8  11-24   9
16.FK Dukla Praha             11   2  1  8   9-21   7


2017/18.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

list of all-time topscorers.

list of 2nd level topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 18 Oct 2018

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2018
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.