Czech Republic 2018/19


HET liga

HET liga

Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            20  17  1  2  50-16  52
 2.FC Viktoria Plzeň          20  14  4  2  30-16  46  [C]
 3.FK Jablonec 97             20  11  3  6  40-19  36
 4.AC Sparta Praha            20  10  5  5  31-16  35
 5.FC Baník Ostrava           20  10  5  5  26-16  35
 6.FC Fastav Zlín             20   9  3  8  25-23  30
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FC Slovan Liberec          20   7  7  6  21-17  28
 8.FK Teplice                 20   7  4  9  21-27  25
 9.Slezský FC Opava           20   7  3 10  27-31  24  [P]
10.1. FC Slovácko             20   8  0 12  22-31  24
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.FK Mladá Boleslav          20   6  5  9  37-37  23
12.1.FK Příbram               20   5  5 10  24-47  20  [P]
13.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    20   4  7  9  18-28  19
14.SK Sigma Olomouc           20   5  4 11  18-34  19
15.MFK OKD Karviná            20   4  4 12  25-38  16
16.FK Dukla Praha             20   4  4 12  16-35  16

Round 1
[Jul 20]
Dukla             1-3 Plzeň             
[Jul 21]
Příbram           1-1 Teplice           
Zlín              3-2 Mladá Boleslav    
Liberec           1-0 Karviná           
Sparta            2-0 Opava             
[Jul 22]
Bohemians         2-1 Slovácko          
Olomouc           0-3 Slavia            
[Jul 23]
Ostrava           1-0 Jablonec          

Round 2
[Jul 27]
Mladá Boleslav    0-4 Olomouc           
[Jul 28]
Slovácko          2-1 Ostrava           
Příbram           4-2 Bohemians         
Opava             1-2 Zlín              
Slavia            4-0 Karviná           
[Jul 29]
Teplice           5-2 Dukla             
Jablonec          1-2 Sparta            
[Jul 30]
Plzeň             1-0 Liberec           

Round 3
[Aug 3]
Slavia            3-1 Opava             
[Aug 4]
Ostrava           3-0 Příbram           
Zlín              1-1 Jablonec          
Liberec           2-2 Teplice           
Olomouc           0-1 Plzeň             
[Aug 5]
Karviná           3-4 Mladá Boleslav    
Sparta            1-0 Slovácko          
[Aug 6]
Dukla             0-1 Bohemians         

Round 4
[Aug 10]
Mladá Boleslav    0-1 Slavia            
[Aug 11]
Příbram           4-0 Dukla             
Jablonec          4-1 Karviná           
Opava             1-1 Liberec           
Plzeň             1-0 Zlín              
[Aug 12]
Slovácko          3-1 Olomouc           
Teplice           0-4 Sparta            
[Aug 13]
Bohemians         0-1 Ostrava           

Round 5
[Aug 17]
Dukla             1-2 Slovácko          
[Aug 18]
Zlín              1-0 Teplice           
Mladá Boleslav    6-1 Opava             
Liberec           1-1 Bohemians         
Slavia            0-2 Jablonec          
[Aug 19]
Karviná           0-1 Plzeň             
Sparta            2-2 Příbram           
[Aug 20]
Olomouc           1-4 Ostrava           

Round 6
[Aug 24]
Bohemians         1-1 Sparta            
[Aug 25]
Příbram           1-3 Liberec           
Ostrava           2-0 Dukla             
Opava             1-3 Karviná           
Teplice           0-3 Slavia            
[Aug 26]
Plzeň             6-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Jablonec          3-0 Olomouc           
[Aug 27]
Slovácko          0-4 Zlín              

Round 7
[Aug 31]
Sparta            2-0 Dukla             
[Sep 1]
Liberec           0-0 Ostrava           
Zlín              3-0 Příbram           
Mladá Boleslav    1-1 Teplice           
Opava             2-0 Jablonec          
Slavia            4-0 Plzeň             
[Sep 2]
Karviná           2-1 Slovácko          
Olomouc           2-3 Bohemians         

Round 8
[Sep 14]
Bohemians         0-1 Zlín              
[Sep 15]
Příbram           1-0 Olomouc           
Plzeň             1-0 Opava             
[Sep 16]
Dukla             2-0 Liberec           
Jablonec          0-3 Mladá Boleslav    
Teplice           2-1 Karviná           
Slovácko          1-3 Slavia            
[Sep 17]
Ostrava           0-1 Sparta            

Round 9
[Sep 21]
Zlín              1-2 Ostrava           
[Sep 22]
Olomouc           1-0 Dukla             
Opava             2-0 Teplice           
Karviná           4-1 Příbram           
Mladá Boleslav    5-1 Slovácko          
Sparta            4-1 Liberec           
[Sep 23]
Slavia            1-0 Bohemians         
[Sep 24]
Jablonec          3-0 Plzeň             

Round 10
[Sep 28]
Bohemians         0-0 Karviná           
Plzeň             1-0 Sparta            
[Sep 29]
Dukla             1-1 Zlín              
Slovácko          0-2 Opava             
Příbram           3-0 Mladá Boleslav    
Liberec           3-0 Olomouc           
[Sep 30]
Ostrava           2-1 Slavia            
Teplice           1-2 Jablonec          

Round 11
[Oct 5]
Zlín              0-1 Liberec           
[Oct 6]
Mladá Boleslav    2-2 Ostrava           
Olomouc           1-0 Sparta            
[Oct 7]
Jablonec          2-0 Slovácko          
Karviná           0-2 Dukla             
Opava             0-1 Bohemians         
Plzeň             1-0 Teplice           
Slavia            4-1 Příbram           

Round 12
[Oct 19]
Bohemians         2-2 Plzeň             
[Oct 20]
Olomouc           1-1 Zlín              
Slovácko          0-2 Teplice           
Příbram           0-6 Jablonec          
Ostrava           1-1 Karviná           
[Oct 21]
Dukla             1-0 Opava             
Liberec           0-1 Slavia            
[Oct 22]
Sparta            4-1 Mladá Boleslav    

Round 13
[Oct 26]
Teplice           0-1 Ostrava           
[Oct 27]
Mladá Boleslav    3-0 Bohemians         
Karviná           2-3 Olomouc           
Opava             5-0 Příbram           
Zlín              1-0 Sparta            
[Oct 28]
Plzeň             2-1 Slovácko          
Jablonec          0-0 Liberec           
[Oct 29]
Slavia            4-1 Dukla             

Round 14
[Nov 2]
Bohemians         2-3 Teplice           
[Nov 3]
Ostrava           0-1 Plzeň             
Příbram           0-3 Slovácko          
Zlín              2-1 Karviná           
Dukla             2-6 Jablonec          
Olomouc           2-2 Opava             
[Nov 4]
Sparta            2-2 Slavia            
[Nov 5]
Liberec           1-0 Mladá Boleslav    

Round 15
[Nov 9]
Mladá Boleslav    0-0 Dukla             
[Nov 10]
Karviná           1-3 Sparta            
Slovácko          0-1 Liberec           
[Nov 11]
Opava             2-1 Ostrava           
Jablonec          3-1 Bohemians         
Teplice           0-0 Olomouc           
Plzeň             1-1 Příbram           
Slavia            3-1 Zlín              

Round 16
[Nov 23]
Dukla             1-0 Teplice           
Liberec           1-1 Plzeň             
[Nov 24]
Karviná           1-3 Slavia            
Ostrava           0-3 Slovácko          
Bohemians         2-2 Příbram           
Zlín              2-0 Opava             
[Nov 25]
Olomouc           0-4 Mladá Boleslav    
Sparta            0-0 Jablonec          

Round 17
[Nov 30]
Teplice           1-0 Liberec           
[Dec 1]
Mladá Boleslav    1-1 Karviná           
Slovácko          2-1 Sparta            
[Dec 2]
Příbram           0-2 Ostrava           
Bohemians         0-0 Dukla             
Plzeň             2-0 Olomouc           
[Dec 3]
Jablonec          4-0 Zlín              
Opava             2-3 Slavia            

Round 18
[Dec 7]
Zlín              0-2 Plzeň             
Dukla             1-2 Příbram           
[Dec 8]
Ostrava           2-0 Bohemians         
Karviná           2-1 Jablonec          
Olomouc           1-0 Slovácko          
Slavia            3-2 Mladá Boleslav    
[Dec 9]
Sparta            0-1 Teplice           
[Dec 10]
Liberec           1-2 Opava             

Round 19
[Dec 14]
Ostrava           0-0 Olomouc           
[Dec 15]
Slovácko          1-0 Dukla             
Bohemians         0-0 Liberec           
Teplice           2-1 Zlín              
Opava             2-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Příbram           1-1 Sparta            
[Dec 16]
Plzeň             2-1 Karviná           
[Dec 17]
Jablonec          0-2 Slavia            

Round 20
[Feb 8]
Dukla             1-1 Ostrava           
Olomouc           1-2 Jablonec          
[Feb 9]
Zlín              0-1 Slovácko          
Mladá Boleslav    1-1 Plzeň             
Karviná           1-1 Opava             
Liberec           4-0 Příbram           
Slavia            2-0 Teplice           
[Feb 10]
Sparta            1-0 Bohemians         

Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            20  17  1  2  50-16  52
 2.FC Viktoria Plzeň          20  14  4  2  30-16  46  [C]
 3.FK Jablonec 97             20  11  3  6  40-19  36
 4.AC Sparta Praha            20  10  5  5  31-16  35
 5.FC Baník Ostrava           20  10  5  5  26-16  35
 6.FC Fastav Zlín             20   9  3  8  25-23  30
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FC Slovan Liberec          20   7  7  6  21-17  28
 8.FK Teplice                 20   7  4  9  21-27  25
 9.Slezský FC Opava           20   7  3 10  27-31  24  [P]
10.1. FC Slovácko             20   8  0 12  22-31  24
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.FK Mladá Boleslav          20   6  5  9  37-37  23
12.1.FK Příbram               20   5  5 10  24-47  20  [P]
13.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    20   4  7  9  18-28  19
14.SK Sigma Olomouc           20   5  4 11  18-34  19
15.MFK OKD Karviná            20   4  4 12  25-38  16
16.FK Dukla Praha             20   4  4 12  16-35  16


2017/18.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

list of all-time topscorers.

list of 2nd level topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 14 Feb 2019

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2018/19
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.