Czech Republic 2018/19


HET liga

HET liga

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            25  21  1  3  63-18  64       Championship Playoff
 2.FC Viktoria Plzeň          25  17  4  4  36-23  54  [C]  Championship Playoff
 3.AC Sparta Praha            25  15  5  5  44-21  50       Championship Playoff
 4.FK Jablonec 97             25  12  5  8  44-24  41
 5.FC Baník Ostrava           25  11  6  8  32-27  39
 6.FC Fastav Zlín             25  11  3 11  31-31  36
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FK Mladá Boleslav          25   9  7  9  44-39  34
 8.FC Slovan Liberec          25   9  7  9  26-22  34
 9.FK Teplice                 25   9  5 11  28-35  32
10.SK Sigma Olomouc           25   9  4 12  28-37  31
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.1. FC Slovácko             25   9  3 13  27-38  30
12.Slezský FC Opava           25   7  6 12  34-40  27  [P]
13.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    25   6  8 11  23-32  26
14.1.FK Příbram               25   7  5 13  29-56  26  [P]
15.FK Dukla Praha             25   5  4 16  21-47  19
16.MFK OKD Karviná            25   4  5 16  28-48  17

Round 1
[Jul 20]
Dukla             1-3 Plzeň             
[Jul 21]
Příbram           1-1 Teplice           
Zlín              3-2 Mladá Boleslav    
Liberec           1-0 Karviná           
Sparta            2-0 Opava             
[Jul 22]
Bohemians         2-1 Slovácko          
Olomouc           0-3 Slavia            
[Jul 23]
Ostrava           1-0 Jablonec          

Round 2
[Jul 27]
Mladá Boleslav    0-4 Olomouc           
[Jul 28]
Slovácko          2-1 Ostrava           
Příbram           4-2 Bohemians         
Opava             1-2 Zlín              
Slavia            4-0 Karviná           
[Jul 29]
Teplice           5-2 Dukla             
Jablonec          1-2 Sparta            
[Jul 30]
Plzeň             1-0 Liberec           

Round 3
[Aug 3]
Slavia            3-1 Opava             
[Aug 4]
Ostrava           3-0 Příbram           
Zlín              1-1 Jablonec          
Liberec           2-2 Teplice           
Olomouc           0-1 Plzeň             
[Aug 5]
Karviná           3-4 Mladá Boleslav    
Sparta            1-0 Slovácko          
[Aug 6]
Dukla             0-1 Bohemians         

Round 4
[Aug 10]
Mladá Boleslav    0-1 Slavia            
[Aug 11]
Příbram           4-0 Dukla             
Jablonec          4-1 Karviná           
Opava             1-1 Liberec           
Plzeň             1-0 Zlín              
[Aug 12]
Slovácko          3-1 Olomouc           
Teplice           0-4 Sparta            
[Aug 13]
Bohemians         0-1 Ostrava           

Round 5
[Aug 17]
Dukla             1-2 Slovácko          
[Aug 18]
Zlín              1-0 Teplice           
Mladá Boleslav    6-1 Opava             
Liberec           1-1 Bohemians         
Slavia            0-2 Jablonec          
[Aug 19]
Karviná           0-1 Plzeň             
Sparta            2-2 Příbram           
[Aug 20]
Olomouc           1-4 Ostrava           

Round 6
[Aug 24]
Bohemians         1-1 Sparta            
[Aug 25]
Příbram           1-3 Liberec           
Ostrava           2-0 Dukla             
Opava             1-3 Karviná           
Teplice           0-3 Slavia            
[Aug 26]
Plzeň             6-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Jablonec          3-0 Olomouc           
[Aug 27]
Slovácko          0-4 Zlín              

Round 7
[Aug 31]
Sparta            2-0 Dukla             
[Sep 1]
Liberec           0-0 Ostrava           
Zlín              3-0 Příbram           
Mladá Boleslav    1-1 Teplice           
Opava             2-0 Jablonec          
Slavia            4-0 Plzeň             
[Sep 2]
Karviná           2-1 Slovácko          
Olomouc           2-3 Bohemians         

Round 8
[Sep 14]
Bohemians         0-1 Zlín              
[Sep 15]
Příbram           1-0 Olomouc           
Plzeň             1-0 Opava             
[Sep 16]
Dukla             2-0 Liberec           
Jablonec          0-3 Mladá Boleslav    
Teplice           2-1 Karviná           
Slovácko          1-3 Slavia            
[Sep 17]
Ostrava           0-1 Sparta            

Round 9
[Sep 21]
Zlín              1-2 Ostrava           
[Sep 22]
Olomouc           1-0 Dukla             
Opava             2-0 Teplice           
Karviná           4-1 Příbram           
Mladá Boleslav    5-1 Slovácko          
Sparta            4-1 Liberec           
[Sep 23]
Slavia            1-0 Bohemians         
[Sep 24]
Jablonec          3-0 Plzeň             

Round 10
[Sep 28]
Bohemians         0-0 Karviná           
Plzeň             1-0 Sparta            
[Sep 29]
Dukla             1-1 Zlín              
Slovácko          0-2 Opava             
Příbram           3-0 Mladá Boleslav    
Liberec           3-0 Olomouc           
[Sep 30]
Ostrava           2-1 Slavia            
Teplice           1-2 Jablonec          

Round 11
[Oct 5]
Zlín              0-1 Liberec           
[Oct 6]
Mladá Boleslav    2-2 Ostrava           
Olomouc           1-0 Sparta            
[Oct 7]
Jablonec          2-0 Slovácko          
Karviná           0-2 Dukla             
Opava             0-1 Bohemians         
Plzeň             1-0 Teplice           
Slavia            4-1 Příbram           

Round 12
[Oct 19]
Bohemians         2-2 Plzeň             
[Oct 20]
Olomouc           1-1 Zlín              
Slovácko          0-2 Teplice           
Příbram           0-6 Jablonec          
Ostrava           1-1 Karviná           
[Oct 21]
Dukla             1-0 Opava             
Liberec           0-1 Slavia            
[Oct 22]
Sparta            4-1 Mladá Boleslav    

Round 13
[Oct 26]
Teplice           0-1 Ostrava           
[Oct 27]
Mladá Boleslav    3-0 Bohemians         
Karviná           2-3 Olomouc           
Opava             5-0 Příbram           
Zlín              1-0 Sparta            
[Oct 28]
Plzeň             2-1 Slovácko          
Jablonec          0-0 Liberec           
[Oct 29]
Slavia            4-1 Dukla             

Round 14
[Nov 2]
Bohemians         2-3 Teplice           
[Nov 3]
Ostrava           0-1 Plzeň             
Příbram           0-3 Slovácko          
Zlín              2-1 Karviná           
Dukla             2-6 Jablonec          
Olomouc           2-2 Opava             
[Nov 4]
Sparta            2-2 Slavia            
[Nov 5]
Liberec           1-0 Mladá Boleslav    

Round 15
[Nov 9]
Mladá Boleslav    0-0 Dukla             
[Nov 10]
Karviná           1-3 Sparta            
Slovácko          0-1 Liberec           
[Nov 11]
Opava             2-1 Ostrava           
Jablonec          3-1 Bohemians         
Teplice           0-0 Olomouc           
Plzeň             1-1 Příbram           
Slavia            3-1 Zlín              

Round 16
[Nov 23]
Dukla             1-0 Teplice           
Liberec           1-1 Plzeň             
[Nov 24]
Karviná           1-3 Slavia            
Ostrava           0-3 Slovácko          
Bohemians         2-2 Příbram           
Zlín              2-0 Opava             
[Nov 25]
Olomouc           0-4 Mladá Boleslav    
Sparta            0-0 Jablonec          

Round 17
[Nov 30]
Teplice           1-0 Liberec           
[Dec 1]
Mladá Boleslav    1-1 Karviná           
Slovácko          2-1 Sparta            
[Dec 2]
Příbram           0-2 Ostrava           
Bohemians         0-0 Dukla             
Plzeň             2-0 Olomouc           
[Dec 3]
Jablonec          4-0 Zlín              
Opava             2-3 Slavia            

Round 18
[Dec 7]
Zlín              0-2 Plzeň             
Dukla             1-2 Příbram           
[Dec 8]
Ostrava           2-0 Bohemians         
Karviná           2-1 Jablonec          
Olomouc           1-0 Slovácko          
Slavia            3-2 Mladá Boleslav    
[Dec 9]
Sparta            0-1 Teplice           
[Dec 10]
Liberec           1-2 Opava             

Round 19
[Dec 14]
Ostrava           0-0 Olomouc           
[Dec 15]
Slovácko          1-0 Dukla             
Bohemians         0-0 Liberec           
Teplice           2-1 Zlín              
Opava             2-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Příbram           1-1 Sparta            
[Dec 16]
Plzeň             2-1 Karviná           
[Dec 17]
Jablonec          0-2 Slavia            

Round 20
[Feb 8]
Dukla             1-1 Ostrava           
Olomouc           1-2 Jablonec          
[Feb 9]
Zlín              0-1 Slovácko          
Mladá Boleslav    1-1 Plzeň             
Karviná           1-1 Opava             
Liberec           4-0 Příbram           
Slavia            2-0 Teplice           
[Feb 10]
Sparta            1-0 Bohemians         

Round 21
[Feb 15]
Teplice           0-2 Mladá Boleslav    
[Feb 16]
Slovácko          2-0 Karviná           
Příbram           3-2 Zlín              
Bohemians         0-1 Olomouc           
Ostrava           2-1 Liberec           
[Feb 17]
Jablonec          2-2 Opava             
Plzeň             2-0 Slavia            
[Feb 18]
Dukla             2-3 Sparta            

Round 22
[Feb 22]
Liberec           2-0 Dukla             
[Feb 23]
Zlín              0-2 Bohemians         
Karviná           1-1 Teplice           
Olomouc           2-0 Příbram           
Mladá Boleslav    1-0 Jablonec          
[Feb 24]
Sparta            3-2 Ostrava           
[Feb 25]
Opava             1-2 Plzeň             
Slavia            4-0 Slovácko          

Round 23
[Mar 1]
Ostrava           1-2 Zlín              
[Mar 2]
Slovácko          1-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Příbram           2-1 Karviná           
Dukla             0-4 Olomouc           
Plzeň             1-0 Jablonec          
Liberec           0-1 Sparta            
[Mar 3]
Bohemians         0-3 Slavia            
Teplice           3-2 Opava             

Round 24
[Mar 8]
Jablonec          2-1 Teplice           
[Mar 9]
Zlín              2-1 Dukla             
Mladá Boleslav    2-0 Příbram           
Karviná           0-3 Bohemians         
Opava             2-2 Slovácko          
Sparta            4-0 Plzeň             
[Mar 10]
Slavia            4-0 Ostrava           
[Mar 11]
Olomouc           2-1 Liberec           

Round 25
[Mar 15]
Dukla             2-1 Karviná           
Teplice           2-1 Plzeň             
[Mar 16]
Ostrava           1-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Slovácko          0-0 Jablonec          
Liberec           1-0 Zlín              
Sparta            2-1 Olomouc           
[Mar 17]
Bohemians         0-0 Opava             
Příbram           0-2 Slavia            

Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            25  21  1  3  63-18  64       Championship Playoff
 2.FC Viktoria Plzeň          25  17  4  4  36-23  54  [C]  Championship Playoff
 3.AC Sparta Praha            25  15  5  5  44-21  50       Championship Playoff
 4.FK Jablonec 97             25  12  5  8  44-24  41
 5.FC Baník Ostrava           25  11  6  8  32-27  39
 6.FC Fastav Zlín             25  11  3 11  31-31  36
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FK Mladá Boleslav          25   9  7  9  44-39  34
 8.FC Slovan Liberec          25   9  7  9  26-22  34
 9.FK Teplice                 25   9  5 11  28-35  32
10.SK Sigma Olomouc           25   9  4 12  28-37  31
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.1. FC Slovácko             25   9  3 13  27-38  30
12.Slezský FC Opava           25   7  6 12  34-40  27  [P]
13.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    25   6  8 11  23-32  26
14.1.FK Příbram               25   7  5 13  29-56  26  [P]
15.FK Dukla Praha             25   5  4 16  21-47  19
16.MFK OKD Karviná            25   4  5 16  28-48  17

Playoff Stage

Championship Playoff | Middle Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Championship Playoff

Middle Playoff

Relegation Playoff


2017/18.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

list of all-time topscorers.

list of 2nd level topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 21 Mar 2019

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2018/19
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.