Czech Republic 2019/20


HET liga

HET liga

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            16  14  2  0  36- 3  44  [C]
 2.FC Viktoria Plzeň          16  10  3  3  31-15  33
 3.FK Mladá Boleslav          16   9  2  5  32-22  29
 4.FK Jablonec 97             16   8  4  4  29-22  28
 5.AC Sparta Praha            16   7  4  5  30-21  25
 6.FC Baník Ostrava           16   8  1  7  27-22  25
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.1. FC Slovácko             16   7  4  5  20-21  25
 8.SK Dynamo České Budějovice 16   7  2  7  26-26  23  [P]
 9.FC Slovan Liberec          16   6  3  7  25-26  21
10.SK Sigma Olomouc           16   4  7  5  22-23  19
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.FK Teplice                 16   4  6  6  13-23  18
12.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    16   4  4  8  18-28  16
13.FC Fastav Zlín             16   4  3  9  11-22  15
14.1.FK Příbram               16   3  4  9  14-28  13
15.MFK OKD Karviná            16   2  5  9  11-23  11
16.Slezský FC Opava           16   2  4 10   7-27  10

Round 1
[Jul 12]
Jablonec          2-0 Bohemians         
[Jul 13]
Ostrava           1-2 Liberec           
Příbram           1-1 Teplice           
Plzeň             3-1 Olomouc           
[Jul 14]
Mladá Boleslav    1-0 Karviná           
České Budějovice  0-1 Opava             
Sparta            0-2 Slovácko          
[Jul 15]
Zlín              0-1 Slavia            

Round 2
[Jul 19]
Liberec           1-2 Plzeň             
[Jul 20]
Slovácko          0-2 České Budějovice  
Olomouc           1-0 Zlín              
Opava             1-0 Příbram           
Sparta            2-0 Jablonec          
[Jul 21]
Bohemians         3-0 Mladá Boleslav    
Teplice           1-5 Slavia            
[Jul 22]
Karviná           1-2 Ostrava           

Round 3
[Jul 26]
Ostrava           0-1 Teplice           
[Jul 27]
Příbram           3-2 Bohemians         
Zlín              2-1 Liberec           
Plzeň             3-2 Karviná           
[Jul 28]
Jablonec          6-0 Slovácko          
Mladá Boleslav    4-1 Opava             
Slavia            1-0 Olomouc           
[Jul 29]
České Budějovice  2-2 Sparta            

Round 4
[Aug 2]
Opava             0-2 Ostrava           
[Aug 3]
Slovácko          1-0 Zlín              
Liberec           0-1 Olomouc           
Bohemians         0-0 Plzeň             
[Aug 4]
České Budějovice  1-1 Jablonec          
Karviná           0-0 Slavia            
Sparta            3-0 Příbram           
[Sep 18]
Teplice           2-0 Mladá Boleslav    

Round 5
[Aug 9]
Zlín              1-0 Teplice           
[Aug 10]
Ostrava           4-2 Bohemians         
Příbram           2-0 České Budějovice  
Olomouc           1-1 Karviná           
Slavia            1-0 Liberec           
[Aug 11]
Jablonec          2-1 Opava             
Plzeň             0-2 Slovácko          
Mladá Boleslav    4-3 Sparta            

Round 6
[Aug 16]
České Budějovice  0-3 Slavia            
[Aug 17]
Slovácko          2-0 Příbram           
Opava             0-3 Zlín              
Bohemians         3-2 Olomouc           
[Aug 18]
Sparta            2-0 Ostrava           
Jablonec          2-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Karviná           0-1 Liberec           
Teplice           1-1 Plzeň             

Round 7
[Aug 23]
Ostrava           3-0 Slovácko          
Olomouc           2-0 Teplice           
[Aug 24]
Příbram           4-0 Jablonec          
Zlín              1-4 Karviná           
Slavia            4-0 Bohemians         
[Aug 25]
Mladá Boleslav    4-2 České Budějovice  
Plzeň             4-0 Opava             
Liberec           3-1 Sparta            

Round 8
[Aug 31]
Bohemians         2-1 Liberec           
Slovácko          1-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Příbram           1-2 Plzeň             
[Sep 1]
České Budějovice  2-0 Zlín              
Jablonec          2-1 Ostrava           
Teplice           0-0 Karviná           
Opava             1-1 Slavia            
Sparta            3-3 Olomouc           

Round 9
[Sep 13]
Olomouc           2-0 Opava             
[Sep 14]
Mladá Boleslav    6-0 Příbram           
Liberec           1-1 Teplice           
Slavia            3-0 Slovácko          
[Sep 15]
Zlín              0-2 Sparta            
Karviná           0-0 Bohemians         
Ostrava           2-1 České Budějovice  
[Sep 16]
Plzeň             3-2 Jablonec          

Round 10
[Sep 20]
Bohemians         2-2 Zlín              
[Sep 21]
Slovácko          1-1 Teplice           
Příbram           0-2 Karviná           
Opava             1-1 Liberec           
České Budějovice  0-3 Plzeň             
[Sep 22]
Mladá Boleslav    2-0 Ostrava           
Sparta            0-3 Slavia            
[Sep 23]
Jablonec          2-2 Olomouc           

Round 11
[Sep 27]
Teplice           1-0 Bohemians         
[Sep 28]
Zlín              0-1 Jablonec          
Olomouc           2-2 Slovácko          
Slavia            1-0 Mladá Boleslav    
[Sep 29]
Karviná           1-1 Opava             
Plzeň             1-0 Sparta            
[Sep 30]
Ostrava           3-0 Příbram           
Liberec           4-2 České Budějovice  

Round 12
[Oct 4]
Slovácko          3-1 Liberec           
[Oct 5]
Příbram           0-0 Olomouc           
Ostrava           4-0 Zlín              
Opava             0-1 Teplice           
Sparta            4-0 Karviná           
[Oct 6]
České Budějovice  3-2 Bohemians         
Mladá Boleslav    2-1 Plzeň             
Jablonec          0-2 Slavia            

Round 13
[Oct 19]
Liberec           2-2 Jablonec          
Zlín              0-2 Mladá Boleslav    
Olomouc           1-3 České Budějovice  
Slavia            3-1 Příbram           
[Oct 20]
Bohemians         1-0 Opava             
Karviná           0-2 Slovácko          
Plzeň             3-0 Ostrava           
Teplice           1-1 Sparta            

Round 14
[Oct 25]
Jablonec          4-1 Teplice           
[Oct 26]
Slovácko          4-0 Opava             
Příbram           0-0 Zlín              
Ostrava           2-2 Olomouc           
Sparta            4-0 Bohemians         
[Oct 27]
České Budějovice  3-0 Karviná           
Mladá Boleslav    1-3 Liberec           
Plzeň             0-1 Slavia            

Round 15
[Nov 1]
Bohemians         0-0 Slovácko          
[Nov 2]
Olomouc           2-2 Mladá Boleslav    
Slavia            4-0 Ostrava           
[Nov 3]
Karviná           0-1 Jablonec          
Liberec           3-2 Příbram           
Teplice           1-3 České Budějovice  
Opava             0-1 Sparta            
[Nov 4]
Zlín              1-1 Plzeň             

Halfway Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            15  13  2  0  33- 3  41  [C]
 2.FC Viktoria Plzeň          15   9  3  3  27-14  30
 3.FK Jablonec 97             15   8  3  4  27-20  27
 4.FK Mladá Boleslav          15   8  2  5  30-21  26
 5.1. FC Slovácko             15   7  4  4  20-19  25
 6.AC Sparta Praha            15   7  3  5  28-19  24
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FC Baník Ostrava           15   7  1  7  24-22  22
 8.FC Slovan Liberec          15   6  3  6  24-22  21
 9.SK Dynamo České Budějovice 15   6  2  7  24-26  20  [P]
10.SK Sigma Olomouc           15   4  7  4  22-22  19
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.FK Teplice                 15   4  6  5  13-20  18
12.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    15   4  4  7  17-26  16
13.FC Fastav Zlín             15   3  3  9  10-22  12
14.1.FK Příbram               15   3  3  9  14-28  12
15.MFK OKD Karviná            15   2  5  8  11-20  11
16.Slezský FC Opava           15   2  3 10   7-27   9

Round 16
[Nov 8]
Ostrava           3-0 Karviná           
Mladá Boleslav    2-1 Bohemians         
[Nov 9]
Příbram           0-0 Opava             
Zlín              1-0 Olomouc           
Jablonec          2-2 Sparta            
[Nov 10]
České Budějovice  2-0 Slovácko          
Plzeň             4-1 Liberec           
Slavia            3-0 Teplice           

Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            16  14  2  0  36- 3  44  [C]
 2.FC Viktoria Plzeň          16  10  3  3  31-15  33
 3.FK Mladá Boleslav          16   9  2  5  32-22  29
 4.FK Jablonec 97             16   8  4  4  29-22  28
 5.AC Sparta Praha            16   7  4  5  30-21  25
 6.FC Baník Ostrava           16   8  1  7  27-22  25
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.1. FC Slovácko             16   7  4  5  20-21  25
 8.SK Dynamo České Budějovice 16   7  2  7  26-26  23  [P]
 9.FC Slovan Liberec          16   6  3  7  25-26  21
10.SK Sigma Olomouc           16   4  7  5  22-23  19
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.FK Teplice                 16   4  6  6  13-23  18
12.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    16   4  4  8  18-28  16
13.FC Fastav Zlín             16   4  3  9  11-22  15
14.1.FK Příbram               16   3  4  9  14-28  13
15.MFK OKD Karviná            16   2  5  9  11-23  11
16.Slezský FC Opava           16   2  4 10   7-27  10

Playoff Stage

Skupina o Titul | Skupina o Evropu | Skupina o Záchranu

Skupina o Titul

Skupina o Evropu

Skupina o Záchranu


2018/19.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

list of all-time topscorers.

list of 2nd level topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 14 Nov 2019

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2019
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.