Czech Republic 2019/20


HET liga
Cup

HET liga

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            30  22  6  2  58-10  72  [C]  Skupina o Titul
 2.FC Viktoria Plzeň          30  20  6  4  60-22  66       Skupina o Titul
 3.AC Sparta Praha            30  14  8  8  55-35  50       Skupina o Titul
 4.FK Jablonec 97             30  14  7  9  46-41  49       Skupina o Titul
 5.FC Slovan Liberec          30  14  5 11  50-38  47       Skupina o Titul
 6.FC Baník Ostrava           30  12  9  9  42-34  45       Skupina o Titul
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SK Dynamo České Budějovice 30  13  4 13  46-45  43  [P]  Skupina o Evropu
 8.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    30  12  6 12  38-41  42 [2-1] Skupina o Evropu
 9.1. FC Slovácko             30  11  9 10  35-35  42 [1-2] Skupina o Evropu
10.FK Mladá Boleslav          30  11  7 12  48-52  40       Skupina o Evropu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.SK Sigma Olomouc           30   8 12 10  36-37  36       Skupina o Záchranu
12.FK Teplice                 30   7 10 13  29-49  31       Skupina o Záchranu
13.FC Fastav Zlín             30   7  6 17  25-47  27       Skupina o Záchranu
14.MFK OKD Karviná            30   5 11 14  23-39  26       Skupina o Záchranu
15.Slezský FC Opava           30   5  8 17  16-47  23       Skupina o Záchranu
16.1.FK Příbram               30   5  6 19  19-54  21       Skupina o Záchranu

Round 1
[Jul 12]
Jablonec          2-0 Bohemians         
[Jul 13]
Ostrava           1-2 Liberec           
Příbram           1-1 Teplice           
Plzeň             3-1 Olomouc           
[Jul 14]
Mladá Boleslav    1-0 Karviná           
České Budějovice  0-1 Opava             
Sparta            0-2 Slovácko          
[Jul 15]
Zlín              0-1 Slavia            

Round 2
[Jul 19]
Liberec           1-2 Plzeň             
[Jul 20]
Slovácko          0-2 České Budějovice  
Olomouc           1-0 Zlín              
Opava             1-0 Příbram           
Sparta            2-0 Jablonec          
[Jul 21]
Bohemians         3-0 Mladá Boleslav    
Teplice           1-5 Slavia            
[Jul 22]
Karviná           1-2 Ostrava           

Round 3
[Jul 26]
Ostrava           0-1 Teplice           
[Jul 27]
Příbram           3-2 Bohemians         
Zlín              2-1 Liberec           
Plzeň             3-2 Karviná           
[Jul 28]
Jablonec          6-0 Slovácko          
Mladá Boleslav    4-1 Opava             
Slavia            1-0 Olomouc           
[Jul 29]
České Budějovice  2-2 Sparta            

Round 4
[Aug 2]
Opava             0-2 Ostrava           
[Aug 3]
Slovácko          1-0 Zlín              
Liberec           0-1 Olomouc           
Bohemians         0-0 Plzeň             
[Aug 4]
České Budějovice  1-1 Jablonec          
Karviná           0-0 Slavia            
Sparta            3-0 Příbram           
[Sep 18]
Teplice           2-0 Mladá Boleslav    

Round 5
[Aug 9]
Zlín              1-0 Teplice           
[Aug 10]
Ostrava           4-2 Bohemians         
Příbram           2-0 České Budějovice  
Olomouc           1-1 Karviná           
Slavia            1-0 Liberec           
[Aug 11]
Jablonec          2-1 Opava             
Plzeň             0-2 Slovácko          
Mladá Boleslav    4-3 Sparta            

Round 6
[Aug 16]
České Budějovice  0-3 Slavia            
[Aug 17]
Slovácko          2-0 Příbram           
Opava             0-3 Zlín              
Bohemians         3-2 Olomouc           
[Aug 18]
Sparta            2-0 Ostrava           
Jablonec          2-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Karviná           0-1 Liberec           
Teplice           1-1 Plzeň             

Round 7
[Aug 23]
Ostrava           3-0 Slovácko          
Olomouc           2-0 Teplice           
[Aug 24]
Příbram           4-0 Jablonec          
Zlín              1-4 Karviná           
Slavia            4-0 Bohemians         
[Aug 25]
Mladá Boleslav    4-2 České Budějovice  
Plzeň             4-0 Opava             
Liberec           3-1 Sparta            

Round 8
[Aug 31]
Bohemians         2-1 Liberec           
Slovácko          1-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Příbram           1-2 Plzeň             
[Sep 1]
České Budějovice  2-0 Zlín              
Jablonec          2-1 Ostrava           
Teplice           0-0 Karviná           
Opava             1-1 Slavia            
Sparta            3-3 Olomouc           

Round 9
[Sep 13]
Olomouc           2-0 Opava             
[Sep 14]
Mladá Boleslav    6-0 Příbram           
Liberec           1-1 Teplice           
Slavia            3-0 Slovácko          
[Sep 15]
Zlín              0-2 Sparta            
Karviná           0-0 Bohemians         
Ostrava           2-1 České Budějovice  
[Sep 16]
Plzeň             3-2 Jablonec          

Round 10
[Sep 20]
Bohemians         2-2 Zlín              
[Sep 21]
Slovácko          1-1 Teplice           
Příbram           0-2 Karviná           
Opava             1-1 Liberec           
České Budějovice  0-3 Plzeň             
[Sep 22]
Mladá Boleslav    2-0 Ostrava           
Sparta            0-3 Slavia            
[Sep 23]
Jablonec          2-2 Olomouc           

Round 11
[Sep 27]
Teplice           1-0 Bohemians         
[Sep 28]
Zlín              0-1 Jablonec          
Olomouc           2-2 Slovácko          
Slavia            1-0 Mladá Boleslav    
[Sep 29]
Karviná           1-1 Opava             
Plzeň             1-0 Sparta            
[Sep 30]
Ostrava           3-0 Příbram           
Liberec           4-2 České Budějovice  

Round 12
[Oct 4]
Slovácko          3-1 Liberec           
[Oct 5]
Příbram           0-0 Olomouc           
Ostrava           4-0 Zlín              
Opava             0-1 Teplice           
Sparta            4-0 Karviná           
[Oct 6]
České Budějovice  3-2 Bohemians         
Mladá Boleslav    2-1 Plzeň             
Jablonec          0-2 Slavia            

Round 13
[Oct 19]
Liberec           2-2 Jablonec          
Zlín              0-2 Mladá Boleslav    
Olomouc           1-3 České Budějovice  
Slavia            3-1 Příbram           
[Oct 20]
Bohemians         1-0 Opava             
Karviná           0-2 Slovácko          
Plzeň             3-0 Ostrava           
Teplice           1-1 Sparta            

Round 14
[Oct 25]
Jablonec          4-1 Teplice           
[Oct 26]
Slovácko          4-0 Opava             
Příbram           0-0 Zlín              
Ostrava           2-2 Olomouc           
Sparta            4-0 Bohemians         
[Oct 27]
České Budějovice  3-0 Karviná           
Mladá Boleslav    1-3 Liberec           
Plzeň             0-1 Slavia            

Round 15
[Nov 1]
Bohemians         0-0 Slovácko          
[Nov 2]
Olomouc           2-2 Mladá Boleslav    
Slavia            4-0 Ostrava           
[Nov 3]
Karviná           0-1 Jablonec          
Liberec           3-2 Příbram           
Teplice           1-3 České Budějovice  
Opava             0-1 Sparta            
[Nov 4]
Zlín              1-1 Plzeň             

Halfway Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            15  13  2  0  33- 3  41  [C]
 2.FC Viktoria Plzeň          15   9  3  3  27-14  30
 3.FK Jablonec 97             15   8  3  4  27-20  27
 4.FK Mladá Boleslav          15   8  2  5  30-21  26
 5.1. FC Slovácko             15   7  4  4  20-19  25
 6.AC Sparta Praha            15   7  3  5  28-19  24
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FC Baník Ostrava           15   7  1  7  24-22  22
 8.FC Slovan Liberec          15   6  3  6  24-22  21
 9.SK Dynamo České Budějovice 15   6  2  7  24-26  20  [P]
10.SK Sigma Olomouc           15   4  7  4  22-22  19
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.FK Teplice                 15   4  6  5  13-20  18
12.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    15   4  4  7  17-26  16
13.FC Fastav Zlín             15   3  3  9  10-22  12
14.1.FK Příbram               15   3  3  9  14-28  12
15.MFK OKD Karviná            15   2  5  8  11-20  11
16.Slezský FC Opava           15   2  3 10   7-27   9

Round 16
[Nov 8]
Ostrava           3-0 Karviná           
Mladá Boleslav    2-1 Bohemians         
[Nov 9]
Příbram           0-0 Opava             
Zlín              1-0 Olomouc           
Jablonec          2-2 Sparta            
[Nov 10]
České Budějovice  2-0 Slovácko          
Plzeň             4-1 Liberec           
Slavia            3-0 Teplice           

Round 17
[Nov 22]
Sparta            3-3 České Budějovice  
[Nov 23]
Bohemians         1-0 Příbram           
Opava             1-0 Mladá Boleslav    
Liberec           5-0 Zlín              
Olomouc           0-0 Slavia            
[Nov 24]
Teplice           1-1 Ostrava           
Karviná           1-1 Plzeň             
[Nov 25]
Slovácko          1-1 Jablonec          

Round 18
[Nov 29]
Ostrava           0-0 Opava             
[Nov 30]
Zlín              2-1 Slovácko          
Olomouc           1-0 Liberec           
Příbram           0-1 Sparta            
[Dec 1]
Plzeň             1-0 Bohemians         
Mladá Boleslav    3-1 Teplice           
Jablonec          0-1 České Budějovice  
Slavia            2-0 Karviná           

Round 19
[Dec 6]
Bohemians         0-2 Ostrava           
Liberec           0-3 Slavia            
[Dec 7]
Opava             1-2 Jablonec          
Teplice           2-1 Zlín              
Slovácko          2-1 Plzeň             
[Dec 8]
České Budějovice  2-0 Příbram           
Karviná           1-1 Olomouc           
Sparta            5-2 Mladá Boleslav    

Round 20
[Dec 13]
Mladá Boleslav    2-3 Jablonec          
[Dec 14]
Příbram           1-4 Slovácko          
Liberec           3-0 Karviná           
Olomouc           1-1 Bohemians         
Zlín              2-0 Opava             
Ostrava           0-0 Sparta            
[Dec 15]
Plzeň             1-1 Teplice           
Slavia            4-1 České Budějovice  

Round 21
[Feb 14]
České Budějovice  3-0 Mladá Boleslav    
[Feb 15]
Slovácko          0-1 Ostrava           
Teplice           1-3 Olomouc           
Karviná           2-0 Zlín              
Sparta            0-2 Liberec           
[Feb 16]
Opava             0-3 Plzeň             
Bohemians         1-0 Slavia            
[Feb 17]
Jablonec          4-0 Příbram           

Round 22
[Feb 22]
Mladá Boleslav    0-0 Slovácko          
[Feb 23]
Slavia            2-0 Opava             
Liberec           3-1 Bohemians         
Plzeň             4-0 Příbram           
Zlín              2-3 České Budějovice  
Karviná           3-0 Teplice           
Olomouc           1-0 Sparta            
[Feb 24]
Ostrava           1-1 Jablonec          

Round 23
[Feb 28]
České Budějovice  0-2 Ostrava           
[Feb 29]
Příbram           0-0 Mladá Boleslav    
Jablonec          1-2 Plzeň             
Opava             2-1 Olomouc           
Sparta            2-2 Zlín              
[Mar 1]
Slovácko          2-0 Slavia            
Bohemians         0-0 Karviná           
[May 23]
Teplice           2-0 Liberec           

Round 24		
[Mar 7]
Zlín              2-3 Bohemians         
Olomouc           1-1 Jablonec          
Plzeň             1-0 České Budějovice  
[Mar 8]
Karviná           2-0 Příbram           
Liberec           4-0 Opava             
Teplice           0-0 Slovácko          
Slavia            1-1 Sparta            
[Mar 9]
Ostrava           2-3 Mladá Boleslav    

Round 25
[May 26]
Slovácko          0-0 Olomouc           
Příbram           0-0 Ostrava           
Jablonec          1-0 Zlín              
Mladá Boleslav    0-1 Slavia            
[May 27]
Bohemians         4-0 Teplice           
České Budějovice  0-1 Liberec           
Opava             0-0 Karviná           
Sparta            1-2 Plzeň             

Round 26
[May 30]
Olomouc           1-2 Příbram           
Zlín              1-1 Ostrava           
Liberec           3-1 Slovácko          
Plzeň             7-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Slavia            5-0 Jablonec          
[May 31]
Teplice           2-2 Opava             
Bohemians         3-2 České Budějovice  
Karviná           1-4 Sparta            

Round 27
[Jun 2]
Jablonec          0-1 Liberec           
Mladá Boleslav    1-1 Zlín              
Příbram           0-1 Slavia            
[Jun 3]
Slovácko          2-0 Karviná           
Ostrava           0-2 Plzeň             
České Budějovice  2-0 Olomouc           
Opava             0-1 Bohemians         
Sparta            3-0 Teplice           

Round 28
[Jun 6]
Zlín              1-0 Příbram           
Liberec           2-2 Mladá Boleslav    
Bohemians         0-1 Sparta            
[Jun 7]
Karviná           0-0 České Budějovice  
Opava             1-1 Slovácko          
Teplice           1-2 Jablonec          
Olomouc           2-3 Ostrava           
Slavia            0-0 Plzeň             

Round 29 [Jun 10]
Slovácko          1-2 Bohemians         
Příbram           2-1 Liberec           
Ostrava           2-2 Slavia            
České Budějovice  3-1 Teplice           
Jablonec          1-0 Karviná           
Mladá Boleslav    0-2 Olomouc           
Sparta            2-0 Opava             
Plzeň             3-0 Zlín              

Round 30 [Jun 14]
Slovácko          0-2 Sparta            
Bohemians         3-0 Jablonec          
Teplice           4-0 Příbram           
Karviná           2-2 Mladá Boleslav    
Opava             2-0 České Budějovice  
Olomouc           0-1 Plzeň             
Slavia            1-0 Zlín              
Liberec           0-0 Ostrava           

Final Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            30  22  6  2  58-10  72  [C]  Skupina o Titul
 2.FC Viktoria Plzeň          30  20  6  4  60-22  66       Skupina o Titul
 3.AC Sparta Praha            30  14  8  8  55-35  50       Skupina o Titul
 4.FK Jablonec 97             30  14  7  9  46-41  49       Skupina o Titul
 5.FC Slovan Liberec          30  14  5 11  50-38  47       Skupina o Titul
 6.FC Baník Ostrava           30  12  9  9  42-34  45       Skupina o Titul
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SK Dynamo České Budějovice 30  13  4 13  46-45  43  [P]  Skupina o Evropu
 8.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    30  12  6 12  38-41  42 [2-1] Skupina o Evropu
 9.1. FC Slovácko             30  11  9 10  35-35  42 [1-2] Skupina o Evropu
10.FK Mladá Boleslav          30  11  7 12  48-52  40       Skupina o Evropu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.SK Sigma Olomouc           30   8 12 10  36-37  36       Skupina o Záchranu
12.FK Teplice                 30   7 10 13  29-49  31       Skupina o Záchranu
13.FC Fastav Zlín             30   7  6 17  25-47  27       Skupina o Záchranu
14.MFK OKD Karviná            30   5 11 14  23-39  26       Skupina o Záchranu
15.Slezský FC Opava           30   5  8 17  16-47  23       Skupina o Záchranu
16.1.FK Příbram               30   5  6 19  19-54  21       Skupina o Záchranu

Playoff Stage

Skupina o Titul | Skupina o Evropu | Skupina o Záchranu

Skupina o Titul


Final Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            35  26  7  2  69-12  85  [C]  Champions
 2.FC Viktoria Plzeň          35  23  7  5  68-24  76
 3.AC Sparta Praha            35  17  9  9  66-40  60
 4.FK Jablonec 97             35  14  9 12  48-52  51
 5.FC Slovan Liberec          35  15  6 14  55-51  51       Europa League Playoff
 6.FC Baník Ostrava           35  12 11 12  47-43  47

NB: Jablonec apparently ranked ahead of Liberec based on better record regular season

Round 31
[Jun 20]
Sparta            4-1 Liberec           
Ostrava           1-3 Slavia            
[Jun 21]
Plzeň             2-0 Jablonec          

Round 32
[Jun 23]
Sparta            3-2 Ostrava           
[Jun 24]
Jablonec          1-1 Liberec           
Slavia            1-0 Plzeň             

Round 33
[Jun 27]	 
Liberec           2-1 Ostrava           
[Jun 28]
Plzeň             2-1 Sparta            
Slavia            4-0 Jablonec          

Round 34 [Jul 5]
Ostrava           0-0 Plzeň             
Liberec           1-3 Slavia            
Sparta            3-0 Jablonec          

Round 35 [Jul 8]
Jablonec          1-1 Ostrava           
Slavia            0-0 Sparta            
Plzeň             4-0 Liberec           

Final Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            35  26  7  2  69-12  85  [C]  Champions
 2.FC Viktoria Plzeň          35  23  7  5  68-24  76
 3.AC Sparta Praha            35  17  9  9  66-40  60
 4.FK Jablonec 97             35  14  9 12  48-52  51
 5.FC Slovan Liberec          35  15  6 14  55-51  51       Europa League Playoff
 6.FC Baník Ostrava           35  12 11 12  47-43  47

NB: Jablonec apparently ranked ahead of Liberec based on better record regular season

Europa League Playoff

[Jul 12]
Liberec           2-0 Mladá Boleslav    

Skupina o Evropu

Semifinals

First Legs [Jun 21]
Mladá Boleslav    2-1 České Budějovice  
Slovácko          1-2 Bohemians         

Second Legs [Jun 27]
České Budějovice  0-2 Mladá Boleslav    
Bohemians         2-1 Slovácko          

Final

First Leg [Jul 4]
Mladá Boleslav    3-0 Bohemians         

Second Leg [Jul 7]
Bohemians         2-1 Mladá Boleslav    

NB: Mladá Boleslav qualified for Europa League Playoff

Skupina o Záchranu

Table:

11.SK Sigma Olomouc           33   9 13 11  39-40  40
12.FK Teplice                 33   9 11 13  37-51  38
13.FC Fastav Zlín             33   9  6 18  30-52  33
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.MFK OKD Karviná            33   5 12 16  25-46  27
15.Slezský FC Opava           33   5 10 18  17-50  25
-----------------------------------------------------
16.1.FK Příbram               33   6  7 20  21-55  25

Round 31 [Jun 20]
Příbram           2-0 Olomouc           
Teplice           4-1 Karviná           
Zlín              3-1 Opava             

Round 32 [Jun 23]
Zlín              1-0 Příbram           
Karviná           0-0 Opava             
Olomouc           0-0 Teplice           

Round 33 [Jun 28]
Teplice           4-1 Zlín              
Opava             0-0 Příbram           
Olomouc           3-1 Karviná           

Round 34 [Jul 23]
Příbram            -  Teplice           
Zlín               -  Karviná           
Opava              -  Olomouc           

Round 35 [Jul 26]
Teplice            -  Opava             
Karviná            -  Příbram           
Olomouc            -  Zlín              

Table:

11.SK Sigma Olomouc           33   9 13 11  39-40  40
12.FK Teplice                 33   9 11 13  37-51  38
13.FC Fastav Zlín             33   9  6 18  30-52  33
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.MFK OKD Karviná            33   5 12 16  25-46  27
15.Slezský FC Opava           33   5 10 18  17-50  25
-----------------------------------------------------
16.1.FK Příbram               33   6  7 20  21-55  25


Cup

Round 2
[Aug 27]
FC Slovan Rosice           1-5 SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Dolní Benešov           2-3 1.SK Prostějov
TJ Valašské MeziŚíčí       0-5 FK Fotbal TŚinec
SFK Vrchovina              0-5 1.FC Slovácko
[Aug 28]
FK TJ Štěchovice           1-4 FK Baník Sokolov
FC MAS Táborsko            4-4 FK Varnsdorf               [aet, 3-5 pen]
FK Motorlet Praha          0-5 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
FK PŚepeŚe                 0-1 MFK Chrudim
FC Viktoria Mar'ské Lázně  2-5 FC Slovan Liberec
Slovan Velvary             0-1 FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou    2-1 1.FK PŚíbram
FK Loko Vltavín            2-1 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí  0-2 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
FC Písek                   1-3 FK Teplice
SK Zápy                    2-3 Bohemians Praha 1905
TJ Jiskra Domažlice        2-2 FK Ústí nad Labem          [aet, 4-3 pen]
FK Králův Dvůr             0-2 FK Dukla Praha
TJ Sokol Lanžhot           1-3 FC Baník Ostrava
FC Odra PetŚkovice         3-4 FC Zbrojovka Brno          [aet]
MFK Frýdek-Místek          1-3 MFK Karviná
SK Uničov                  1-4 FC Fastav Zlín
1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova   0-6 Slezský fc Opava           
SK Tatran Ždírec/Doubravou 0-4 SK Líšeň
[Sep 3]
SK Benešov                 2-1 FK Pardubice
[Sep 4]
Hostouň                    1-6 FC Vysočina Jihlava
FK Admira Praha            1-2 FC Hradec Králové
[Sep 10]
FC Hlučín                  4-2 MFK Vítkovice

Round 3
[Sep 24]
FK Varnsdorf               1-2 FC Fastav Zlín
SK Benešov                 1-3 1.FC Slovácko
FK Baník Sokolov           0-1 Slezský fc Opava           
[Sep 25]
FC Baník Ostrava           2-0 FC Hradec Králové
FC Slovan Liberec          3-1 1.SK Prostějov
FC Vysočina Jihlava        1-2 AC Sparta Praha
FK Loko Vltavín            1-4 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
TJ Jiskra Domažlice        1-3 FK Dukla Praha
SK Slavia Praha            8-0 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
MFK Karviná                0-2 FK Viktoria Žižkov
FC Hlučín                  1-3 FC Viktoria Plzeň
[Oct 1]
FK Teplice                 2-1 FK Fotbal TŚinec
SK Sigma Olomouc           4-2 SK Líšeň
FK Jablonec                3-2 FC Zbrojovka Brno          
FK Mladá Boleslav          4-2 MFK Chrudim
[Oct 2]
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou    2-1 Bohemians Praha 1905

1/8 Finals
[Oct 29]
SK Sigma Olomouc           4-0 FK Dukla Praha
Slezský fc Opava           0-2 FK Jablonec                [aet]
[Oct 30]
FC Slovan Liberec          2-0 FK Teplice
FC Baník Ostrava           2-0 SK Slavia Praha            [aet]
SK Dynamo České Budějovice 0-4 AC Sparta Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav          3-1 FC Fastav Zlín
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou    3-4 FC Viktoria Plzeň          [aet]
[Nov 6]
1.FC Slovácko              3-1 FK Viktoria Žižkov         [aet]

Quarterfinals [Mar 4]
AC Sparta Praha            5-0 FC Baník Ostrava
FC Viktoria Plzeň          4-2 FK Mladá Boleslav
1.FC Slovácko              0-0 FC Slovan Liberec          [aet, 2-4 pen]
SK Sigma Olomouc           3-1 FK Jablonec

Semifinals [Jun 17]
SK Sigma Olomouc           1-2 FC Slovan Liberec          
AC Sparta Praha            2-1 FC Viktoria Plzeň          

Final [Jul 1, U Nisy, Liberec]
FC Slovan Liberec          1-2 AC Sparta Praha            


2018/19.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

list of all-time topscorers.

list of 2nd level topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 15 Jul 2020

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2019/20
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.