Czech Republic 2020/21


HET liga

HET liga

Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            21  17  4  0  61-14  55  [C]
 2.AC Sparta Praha            20  14  2  4  43-24  44
 3.1. FC Slovácko             21  12  4  5  41-21  40
 4.FK Jablonec 97             21  12  3  6  36-25  39
 5.FC Slovan Liberec          21  10  6  5  32-19  36
 6.FC Viktoria Plzeň          21  10  4  7  38-26  34
 7.FK Pardubice               21   9  4  8  21-28  31  [P]
 8.SK Sigma Olomouc           21   7  9  5  29-24  30
 9.FC Baník Ostrava           21   8  6  7  26-21  30
10.SK Dynamo České Budějovice 21   7  9  5  25-25  30
11.FC Fastav Zlín             21   7  4 10  21-29  25
12.MFK OKD Karviná            21   6  7  8  24-33  25
13.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    21   6  6  9  23-27  24
14.FK Teplice                 21   5  4 12  20-42  19
15.FK Mladá Boleslav          21   3  7 11  24-36  16
-----------------------------------------------------
16.FC Zbrojovka Brno          21   3  5 13  16-35  14  [P]
17.1.FK Příbram               20   2  6 12  16-40  12
18.Slezský FC Opava           21   2  6 13  13-40  12

Round 1
[Aug 21]
Plzeň             3-1 Opava             
[Aug 22]
Příbram           1-3 Teplice           
Zlín              1-2 Slovácko          
Olomouc           1-0 Liberec           
Brno              1-4 Sparta            
[Aug 23]
České Budějovice  0-6 Slavia            
Jablonec          1-0 Pardubice         
Karviná           0-0 Ostrava           
Bohemians         4-0 Mladá Boleslav    

Round 2
[Aug 28]
Ostrava           2-2 České Budějovice  
[Aug 29]
Slovácko          1-1 Jablonec          
Mladá Boleslav    1-3 Zlín              
Opava             1-2 Karviná           
Slavia            3-0 Příbram           
[Aug 30]
Pardubice         2-1 Teplice           
Liberec           4-1 Plzeň             
Brno              0-0 Bohemians         
Sparta            3-0 Olomouc           

Round 3
[Sep 11]
Olomouc           3-0 Bohemians         
[Sep 12]
Příbram           1-1 Opava             
České Budějovice  0-2 Liberec           
Jablonec          2-0 Ostrava           
Teplice           0-2 Slovácko          
Pardubice         1-1 Slavia            
[Sep 13]
Zlín              3-1 Brno              
Karviná           2-5 Sparta            
Plzeň             2-1 Mladá Boleslav    

Round 4
[Sep 18]
Slavia            5-1 Teplice           
[Sep 19]
Ostrava           3-0 Pardubice         
Opava             0-0 České Budějovice  
Bohemians         1-4 Plzeň             
[Sep 20]
Liberec           1-1 Karviná           
Brno              2-4 Olomouc           
Sparta            3-1 Zlín              
[Sep 21]
Mladá Boleslav    2-0 Jablonec          
[Nov 14]
Slovácko          5-1 Příbram           

Round 5
[Sep 26]
Karviná           0-0 Mladá Boleslav    
Teplice           2-1 Ostrava           
Zlín              0-1 Olomouc           
Slavia            3-0 Slovácko          
[Sep 27]
Pardubice         3-0 Liberec           
Jablonec          4-1 Opava             
Plzeň             4-1 Brno              
Příbram           1-3 Sparta            
[Nov 25]
České Budějovice  2-1 Bohemians         

Round 6
[Oct 2]
Slovácko          0-1 Pardubice         
[Oct 3]
Opava             2-1 Teplice           
Mladá Boleslav    2-2 České Budějovice  
Brno              0-2 Karviná           
Sparta            2-1 Jablonec          
[Oct 4]
Bohemians         2-0 Zlín              
Liberec           3-0 Příbram           
Olomouc           2-2 Plzeň             
Ostrava           0-1 Slavia            

Round 7
[Nov 6]
Jablonec          0-1 Brno              
[Nov 7]
Pardubice         1-0 Opava             
Slovácko          0-0 Olomouc           
České Budějovice  1-2 Zlín              
Příbram           0-4 Ostrava           
[Nov 8]
Karviná           2-1 Bohemians         
Teplice           1-2 Liberec           
Slavia            1-0 Mladá Boleslav    
Plzeň             3-1 Sparta            

Round 8
[Nov 20]
Liberec           1-3 Jablonec          
[Nov 21]
Mladá Boleslav    4-1 Pardubice         
Bohemians         2-0 Teplice           
Olomouc           3-0 Karviná           
Opava             0-6 Slavia            
[Nov 22]
Brno              1-1 Příbram           
Zlín              1-0 Plzeň             
Sparta            2-4 České Budějovice  
[Jan 20]
Ostrava           1-2 Slovácko          

Round 9
[Nov 27]
Pardubice         1-1 Olomouc           
[Nov 28]
Příbram           2-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Karviná           0-2 Zlín              
Slovácko          3-1 Opava             
České Budějovice  0-0 Plzeň             
[Nov 29]
Teplice           0-1 Sparta            
Slavia            1-1 Brno              
[Dec 8]
Jablonec          2-1 Bohemians         
[Jan 27]
Ostrava           1-0 Liberec           

Round 10
[Dec 4]
Zlín              0-2 Jablonec          
[Dec 5]
Opava             1-2 Ostrava           
Bohemians         1-1 Pardubice         
Olomouc           1-1 Příbram           
Plzeň             0-1 Karviná           
[Dec 6]
Brno              1-3 České Budějovice  
Mladá Boleslav    0-2 Teplice           
Sparta            0-3 Slavia            
[Dec 7]
Liberec           1-1 Slovácko          

Round 11
[Dec 11]
Ostrava           1-0 Bohemians         
[Dec 12]
České Budějovice  1-1 Karviná           
Opava             2-2 Mladá Boleslav    
Příbram           1-0 Zlín              
Pardubice         2-1 Brno              
Teplice           1-1 Olomouc           
Jablonec          3-2 Plzeň             
[Dec 13]
Slovácko          1-2 Sparta            
Slavia            3-0 Liberec           

Round 12
[Dec 15]
Karviná           2-2 Jablonec          
Mladá Boleslav    1-3 Ostrava           
Olomouc           1-1 České Budějovice  
Bohemians         2-1 Příbram           
Plzeň             7-0 Teplice           
[Dec 16]
Brno              2-1 Slovácko          
Liberec           2-0 Opava             
Sparta            2-0 Pardubice         
[Jan 27]
Zlín              2-6 Slavia            

Round 13
[Dec 18]
Ostrava           1-1 Olomouc           
[Dec 19]
Příbram           0-1 Karviná           
Jablonec          2-1 České Budějovice  
Liberec           3-0 Mladá Boleslav    
[Dec 20]
Pardubice         0-0 Zlín              
Teplice           1-0 Brno              
Slovácko          4-0 Plzeň             
Slavia            2-1 Bohemians         
[Jan 20]
Opava             0-3 Sparta            

Round 14
[Dec 22]
Olomouc           1-3 Jablonec          
Sparta            1-1 Liberec           
[Dec 23]
Zlín              2-3 Teplice           
Mladá Boleslav    2-3 Slovácko          
Karviná           0-2 Pardubice         
Brno              0-1 Ostrava           
Plzeň             0-1 Slavia            
[Jan 20]
České Budějovice  2-1 Příbram           
[Jan 27]
Bohemians         0-0 Opava             

Round 15
[Jan 15]
Teplice           0-5 Jablonec          
[Jan 16]
Mladá Boleslav    1-1 Brno              
Opava             0-0 Zlín              
Slovácko          2-0 Karviná           
Liberec           1-1 Bohemians         
Slavia            3-1 Olomouc           
[Jan 17]
Pardubice         0-2 České Budějovice  
Příbram           0-0 Plzeň             
Ostrava           0-0 Sparta            

Round 16
[Jan 22]
Brno              0-3 Liberec           
[Jan 23]
Olomouc           4-1 Opava             
Bohemians         1-3 Slovácko          
Zlín              1-1 Ostrava           
Karviná           1-3 Slavia            
[Jan 24]
České Budějovice  2-0 Teplice           
Jablonec          2-1 Příbram           
Plzeň             2-0 Pardubice         
Sparta            1-0 Mladá Boleslav    

Round 17
[Jan 30]
Teplice           2-2 Karviná           
Slovácko          0-0 České Budějovice  
Pardubice         1-0 Příbram           
Sparta            0-1 Bohemians         
[Jan 31]
Opava             0-2 Brno              
Ostrava           0-2 Plzeň             
Slavia            3-0 Jablonec          
[Feb 2]
Mladá Boleslav    1-1 Olomouc           
[Feb 17]
Liberec           1-0 Zlín              

Round 18
[Feb 5]
České Budějovice  1-0 Ostrava           
[Feb 6]
Bohemians         2-1 Brno              
Karviná           3-1 Opava             
Plzeň             0-2 Liberec           
[Feb 7]
Teplice           0-1 Pardubice         
Příbram           3-3 Slavia            
Olomouc           2-3 Sparta            
[Feb 24]
Jablonec          0-3 Slovácko          
Zlín              2-1 Mladá Boleslav      

Round 19
[Feb 12]
Slovácko          2-0 Teplice           
[Feb 13]
Opava             0-0 Příbram           
Brno              0-0 Zlín              
Slavia            3-0 Pardubice         
[Feb 14]
Ostrava           2-1 Jablonec          
Bohemians         0-0 Olomouc           
Mladá Boleslav    2-2 Plzeň             
Liberec           0-0 České Budějovice  
Sparta            4-3 Karviná           

Round 20
[Feb 19]
Jablonec          1-1 Mladá Boleslav    
[Feb 20]
Příbram           1-4 Slovácko          
Pardubice         3-2 Ostrava           
Olomouc           1-0 Brno              
Zlín              0-3 Sparta            
[Feb 21]
České Budějovice  0-1 Opava             
Karviná           1-1 Liberec           
Plzeň             3-1 Bohemians         
Teplice           1-1 Slavia            

Round 21
[Feb 26]
Liberec           4-1 Pardubice         
[Feb 27]
Opava             0-1 Jablonec          
Ostrava           1-1 Teplice           
Bohemians         1-1 České Budějovice  
Brno              0-1 Plzeň             
[Feb 28]
Mladá Boleslav    2-0 Karviná           
Olomouc           0-1 Zlín              
Slovácko          2-3 Slavia            
[Mar 9]
Sparta             -  Příbram           

Table:

 1.SK Slavia Praha            21  17  4  0  61-14  55  [C]
 2.AC Sparta Praha            20  14  2  4  43-24  44
 3.1. FC Slovácko             21  12  4  5  41-21  40
 4.FK Jablonec 97             21  12  3  6  36-25  39
 5.FC Slovan Liberec          21  10  6  5  32-19  36
 6.FC Viktoria Plzeň          21  10  4  7  38-26  34
 7.FK Pardubice               21   9  4  8  21-28  31  [P]
 8.SK Sigma Olomouc           21   7  9  5  29-24  30
 9.FC Baník Ostrava           21   8  6  7  26-21  30
10.SK Dynamo České Budějovice 21   7  9  5  25-25  30
11.FC Fastav Zlín             21   7  4 10  21-29  25
12.MFK OKD Karviná            21   6  7  8  24-33  25
13.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    21   6  6  9  23-27  24
14.FK Teplice                 21   5  4 12  20-42  19
15.FK Mladá Boleslav          21   3  7 11  24-36  16
-----------------------------------------------------
16.FC Zbrojovka Brno          21   3  5 13  16-35  14  [P]
17.1.FK Příbram               20   2  6 12  16-40  12
18.Slezský FC Opava           21   2  6 13  13-40  12


2019/20.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

list of all-time topscorers.

list of 2nd level topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 4 Mar 2021

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2020/21
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.