Czech Republic 2021/22


HET liga

HET liga

Table:

 1.FC Viktoria Plzeň          10   9  0  1  17- 8  27
 2.AC Sparta Praha            10   7  2  1  25- 9  23
 3.SK Slavia Praha             9   7  1  1  24- 8  22  [C]
 4.FC Baník Ostrava           10   7  1  2  21-11  22
 5.1. FC Slovácko             10   7  1  2  19-11  22
 6.SK Sigma Olomouc            9   3  4  2  20-15  14
 7.SK Dynamo České Budějovice 10   4  1  5  13-13  13
 8.FC Hradec Králové          10   3  4  3  10-14  13  [P]
 9.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    10   3  3  4  16-21  12
10.FK Mladá Boleslav          10   3  2  5  16-17  11
11.FK Jablonec 97             10   2  4  4   8-15  10
12.FC Fastav Zlín             10   3  0  7  13-25   9
13.FC Slovan Liberec          10   2  2  6   6-15   8
14.FK Pardubice               10   1  3  6  13-19   6
15.FK Teplice                 10   1  2  7   9-20   5
16.MFK OKD Karviná            10   0  4  6  10-19   4

Round 1
[Jul 24]
Jablonec          1-0 Ostrava           
Pardubice         2-2 Karviná           
Hradec Králové    1-1 Bohemians         
Sparta            3-2 Olomouc           
[Jul 25]
Plzeň             2-1 Mladá Boleslav    
České Budějovice  1-0 Teplice           
Liberec           0-1 Slovácko          
Zlín              0-1 Slavia            

Round 2
[Jul 30]
Teplice           1-3 Slavia            
[Jul 31]
Mladá Boleslav    3-0 Jablonec          
Olomouc           3-2 Pardubice         
Karviná           1-1 Hradec Králové    
Liberec           0-5 Sparta            
[Aug 1]
Ostrava           5-1 Zlín              
Slovácko          1-0 České Budějovice  
Bohemians         1-2 Plzeň             

Round 3
[Aug 7]
České Budějovice  1-3 Ostrava           
Hradec Králové    1-1 Liberec           
Sparta            2-0 Karviná           
Zlín              3-0 Teplice           
[Aug 8]
Pardubice         1-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Jablonec          2-2 Bohemians         
Plzeň             2-1 Slovácko          
[tba]
Slavia             -  Olomouc           

Round 4
[Aug 14]
Olomouc           3-3 České Budějovice  
Mladá Boleslav    0-2 Slavia            
Karviná           2-3 Zlín              
Bohemians         1-1 Sparta            
[Aug 15]
Slovácko          1-0 Hradec Králové    
Teplice           1-0 Jablonec          
Ostrava           3-1 Pardubice         
Liberec           0-1 Plzeň             

Round 5
[Aug 21]
Mladá Boleslav    3-1 Teplice           
Zlín              1-4 Olomouc           
Pardubice         3-0 Bohemians         
Sparta            4-0 Hradec Králové    
[Aug 22]
České Budějovice  1-0 Liberec           
Plzeň             2-0 Karviná           
Jablonec          1-1 Slovácko          
Slavia            4-0 Ostrava           

Round 6
[Aug 28]
Slovácko          2-1 Pardubice         
Ostrava           1-0 Mladá Boleslav    
Liberec           0-1 Zlín              
Sparta            1-0 České Budějovice  
[Aug 29]
Hradec Králové    1-0 Plzeň             
Bohemians         4-2 Teplice           
Olomouc           4-0 Jablonec          
Karviná           3-3 Slavia            

Round 7
[Sep 11]
Pardubice         2-2 Liberec           
Zlín              1-3 Bohemians         
Teplice           1-2 Ostrava           
Plzeň             3-2 Sparta            
[Sep 12]
České Budějovice  0-1 Hradec Králové    
Mladá Boleslav    3-3 Olomouc           
Jablonec          1-0 Karviná           
Slavia            2-1 Slovácko          

Round 8
[Sep 17]
Olomouc           1-1 Ostrava           
Hradec Králové    2-0 Pardubice         
[Sep 18]
Liberec           2-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Slovácko          3-0 Zlín              
Plzeň             2-1 České Budějovice  
[Sep 19]
Karviná           1-1 Teplice           
Sparta            1-1 Jablonec          
Bohemians         1-5 Slavia            

Round 9
[Sep 25]
Ostrava           4-1 Bohemians         
České Budějovice  3-1 Karviná           
Pardubice         0-1 Plzeň             
Zlín              2-5 Sparta            
[Sep 26]
Jablonec          0-1 Liberec           
Mladá Boleslav    3-5 Slovácko          
Teplice           0-0 Olomouc           
Slavia            4-1 Hradec Králové    

Round 10
[Oct 2]
Slovácko          3-2 Teplice           
Bohemians         2-0 Olomouc           
České Budějovice  3-1 Pardubice         
Plzeň             2-1 Zlín              
[Oct 3]
Hradec Králové    2-2 Jablonec          
Karviná           0-1 Mladá Boleslav    
Liberec           0-2 Ostrava           
Sparta            1-0 Slavia            

Table:

 1.FC Viktoria Plzeň          10   9  0  1  17- 8  27
 2.AC Sparta Praha            10   7  2  1  25- 9  23
 3.SK Slavia Praha             9   7  1  1  24- 8  22  [C]
 4.FC Baník Ostrava           10   7  1  2  21-11  22
 5.1. FC Slovácko             10   7  1  2  19-11  22
 6.SK Sigma Olomouc            9   3  4  2  20-15  14
 7.SK Dynamo České Budějovice 10   4  1  5  13-13  13
 8.FC Hradec Králové          10   3  4  3  10-14  13  [P]
 9.FC Bohemians 1905 Praha    10   3  3  4  16-21  12
10.FK Mladá Boleslav          10   3  2  5  16-17  11
11.FK Jablonec 97             10   2  4  4   8-15  10
12.FC Fastav Zlín             10   3  0  7  13-25   9
13.FC Slovan Liberec          10   2  2  6   6-15   8
14.FK Pardubice               10   1  3  6  13-19   6
15.FK Teplice                 10   1  2  7   9-20   5
16.MFK OKD Karviná            10   0  4  6  10-19   4


2020/21.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

list of all-time topscorers.

list of 2nd level topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 7 Oct 2021

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2021
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.