Turkey 2013/14


Süper Lig
1. Lig

Süper Lig

Final Table:

 1.Fenerbahçe AŞ İstanbul      34  23  5  6  74-33  75  Champions
 2.Galatasaray AŞ İstanbul     34  18 11  5  59-32  65
 3.Beşiktaş AŞ İstanbul        34  17 11  6  53-33  62
 4.Trabzonspor AŞ              34  14 11  9  53-41  53
 5.Sivasspor K                 34  16  5 13  60-55  53
 6.Kasımpaşa AŞ                34  13 12  9  56-39  51
 7.Kardemir Karabükspor        34  13 11 10  33-34  50
 8.Bursaspor K                 34  12 10 12  40-46  46
 9.Gençlerbirliği SK Ankara    34  13  6 15  39-43  45
10.Akhisar Belediye GvS        34  12  8 14  44-55  44
11.Torku Konyaspor K           34  11  9 14  48-45  42
12.Eskişehirspor               34  10 12 12  33-35  42
13.Çaykur Rizespor AŞ          34  10 12 12  43-43  42
14.Kayseri Erciyesspor         34  10  7 17  34-50  37
15.Gaziantepspor K             34  10  7 17  38-58  37
------------------------------------------------------
16.SB Elazığspor               34  10  4 20  38-62  34  Relegated
17.MP Antalyaspor              34   6 13 15  34-47  31  Relegated
18.Kayserispor K               34   7  8 19  30-58  29  Relegated

Round 1
[Aug 16]
Antalyaspor          0-0 Erciyesspor          
[Aug 17]
Çaykur Rizespor      1-0 Gençlerbirliği       
Karabükspor          2-0 Kasımpaşa            
Konyaspor            3-2 Fenerbahçe           
[Aug 18]
Akhisar Belediye     3-1 Elazığspor           
Beşiktaş             2-0 Trabzonspor          
Eskişehirspor        2-0 Bursaspor            
[Aug 19]
Galatasaray          2-1 Gaziantepspor        
Kayserispor          1-0 Sivasspor            

Round 2
[Aug 23]
Gençlerbirliği       3-0 Akhisar Belediye     
[Aug 24]
Fenerbahçe           1-0 Eskişehirspor        
Gaziantepspor        0-0 Antalyaspor          
Kasımpaşa            3-1 Kayserispor          
[Aug 25]
Bursaspor            1-1 Galatasaray          
Elazığspor           2-2 Karabükspor          
Sivasspor            2-0 Konyaspor            
[Aug 26]
Erciyesspor          2-4 Beşiktaş             
Trabzonspor          2-1 Çaykur Rizespor      

Round 3
[Aug 30]
Eskişehirspor        0-0 Galatasaray          
Konyaspor            1-2 Kasımpaşa            
[Aug 31]
Antalyaspor          1-2 Bursaspor            
Fenerbahçe           5-2 Sivasspor            
Kayserispor          1-3 Elazığspor           
[Sep 1]
Akhisar Belediye     3-0 Trabzonspor          
Beşiktaş             2-0 Gaziantepspor        
Çaykur Rizespor      2-1 Erciyesspor          
Karabükspor          1-0 Gençlerbirliği       

Round 4
[Sep 13]
Galatasaray          1-1 Antalyaspor          
[Sep 14]
Erciyesspor          1-0 Akhisar Belediye     
Gaziantepspor        2-5 Çaykur Rizespor      
Trabzonspor          1-0 Karabükspor          
[Sep 15]
Bursaspor            0-3 Beşiktaş             
Elazığspor           2-0 Konyaspor            
Gençlerbirliği       1-1 Kayserispor          
Sivasspor            3-2 Eskişehirspor        
[Sep 16]
Kasımpaşa            2-3 Fenerbahçe           

Round 5
[Sep 20]
Akhisar Belediye     2-0 Gaziantepspor        
Karabükspor          0-0 Erciyesspor          
[Sep 21]
Eskişehirspor        2-1 Antalyaspor          
Fenerbahçe           4-0 Elazığspor           
Konyaspor            1-0 Gençlerbirliği       
Sivasspor            1-2 Kasımpaşa            
[Sep 22]
Beşiktaş             awd Galatasaray          [awarded 0-3; abandoned at 1-2 in 93' 
Çaykur Rizespor      2-1 Bursaspor             due to crowd trouble]
[Sep 23]
Kayserispor          0-1 Trabzonspor          

Round 6
[Sep 27]
Bursaspor            0-0 Akhisar Belediye     
[Sep 28]
Galatasaray          1-1 Çaykur Rizespor      
Gaziantepspor        3-0 Karabükspor          
[Sep 29]
Elazığspor           2-4 Sivasspor            
Gençlerbirliği       0-1 Fenerbahçe           
Kasımpaşa            0-2 Eskişehirspor        
Trabzonspor          2-0 Konyaspor            
[Sep 30]
Antalyaspor          2-0 Beşiktaş             
Erciyesspor          1-1 Kayserispor          

Round 7
[Oct 4]
Karabükspor          0-1 Bursaspor            
[Oct 5]
Eskişehirspor        0-1 Beşiktaş             
Kayserispor          0-1 Gaziantepspor        
Konyaspor            1-0 Erciyesspor          
[Oct 6]
Akhisar Belediye     2-1 Galatasaray          
Çaykur Rizespor      1-2 Antalyaspor          
Fenerbahçe           0-0 Trabzonspor          
Kasımpaşa            4-0 Elazığspor           
Sivasspor            2-0 Gençlerbirliği       

Round 8
[Oct 19]
Elazığspor           0-2 Eskişehirspor        
Galatasaray          2-1 Karabükspor          
Gençlerbirliği       1-3 Kasımpaşa            
[Oct 20]
Antalyaspor          1-0 Akhisar Belediye     
Erciyesspor          1-2 Fenerbahçe           
Gaziantepspor        3-3 Konyaspor            
Trabzonspor          0-0 Sivasspor            
[Oct 21]
Beşiktaş             0-0 Çaykur Rizespor      
Bursaspor            2-0 Kayserispor          

Round 9
[Oct 25]
Fenerbahçe           3-1 Gaziantepspor        
Sivasspor            2-0 Erciyesspor          
[Oct 26]
Akhisar Belediye     3-3 Beşiktaş             
Elazığspor           1-2 Gençlerbirliği       
Karabükspor          1-1 Antalyaspor          
[Oct 27]
Eskişehirspor        4-1 Çaykur Rizespor      
Kayserispor          2-4 Galatasaray          
Konyaspor            0-1 Bursaspor            
[Oct 28]
Kasımpaşa            3-2 Trabzonspor          

Round 10
[Nov 1]
Galatasaray          2-1 Konyaspor            
[Nov 2]
Bursaspor            2-3 Fenerbahçe           
Erciyesspor          0-3 Kasımpaşa            
[Nov 3]
Beşiktaş             0-0 Karabükspor          
Çaykur Rizespor      0-0 Akhisar Belediye     
Trabzonspor          4-0 Elazığspor           
[Nov 4]
Antalyaspor          2-2 Kayserispor          
Gaziantepspor        0-4 Sivasspor            
Gençlerbirliği       2-0 Eskişehirspor        

Round 11
[Nov 8]
Elazığspor           0-1 Erciyesspor          
Eskişehirspor        2-0 Akhisar Belediye     
[Nov 9]
Karabükspor          2-1 Çaykur Rizespor      
Kasımpaşa            3-0 Gaziantepspor        
Kayserispor          0-3 Beşiktaş             
Sivasspor            2-1 Bursaspor            
[Nov 10]
Fenerbahçe           2-0 Galatasaray          
Gençlerbirliği       3-2 Trabzonspor          
Konyaspor            2-0 Antalyaspor          

Round 12
[Nov 23]
Bursaspor            1-1 Kasımpaşa            
Çaykur Rizespor      0-2 Kayserispor          
Galatasaray          2-1 Sivasspor            
[Nov 24]
Antalyaspor          1-2 Fenerbahçe           
Erciyesspor          1-0 Gençlerbirliği       
Gaziantepspor        3-1 Elazığspor           
Trabzonspor          1-0 Eskişehirspor        
[Nov 25]
Akhisar Belediye     0-1 Karabükspor          
Beşiktaş             3-1 Konyaspor            

Round 13
[Nov 29]
Elazığspor           1-2 Bursaspor            
Sivasspor            0-3 Antalyaspor          
[Nov 30]
Fenerbahçe           3-3 Beşiktaş             
Gençlerbirliği       1-3 Gaziantepspor        
Kayserispor          0-0 Akhisar Belediye     
[Dec 1]
Eskişehirspor        0-0 Karabükspor          
Kasımpaşa            1-1 Galatasaray          
Trabzonspor          3-1 Erciyesspor          
[Dec 2]
Konyaspor            2-1 Çaykur Rizespor      

Round 14
[Dec 6]
Galatasaray          2-0 Elazığspor           
[Dec 7] 
Antalyaspor          1-1 Kasımpaşa            
Çaykur Rizespor      1-2 Fenerbahçe           
[Dec 8]
Akhisar Belediye     2-1 Konyaspor            
Bursaspor            0-0 Gençlerbirliği       
Gaziantepspor        3-2 Trabzonspor          
Karabükspor          1-0 Kayserispor          
[Dec 9]
Beşiktaş             1-1 Sivasspor            
Erciyesspor          0-2 Eskişehirspor        

Round 15
[Dec 13]
Fenerbahçe           4-0 Akhisar Belediye     
Konyaspor            2-3 Karabükspor          
[Dec 14]
Elazığspor           4-1 Antalyaspor          
Kayserispor          1-1 Eskişehirspor        
Sivasspor            3-1 Çaykur Rizespor      
[Dec 15]
Gaziantepspor        2-1 Erciyesspor          
Gençlerbirliği       1-1 Galatasaray          
Kasımpaşa            2-1 Beşiktaş             [annulled due to technical
[Dec 16]                                       error by referee]
Trabzonspor          2-2 Bursaspor            
[Feb 11]
Kasımpaşa            0-3 Beşiktaş             [replay Dec 15]

Round 16
[Dec 20] 
Çaykur Rizespor      0-0 Kasımpaşa            
[Dec 21]
Beşiktaş             4-1 Elazığspor           
[Dec 22]
Antalyaspor          2-3 Gençlerbirliği       
Eskişehirspor        2-0 Gaziantepspor        
Galatasaray          2-1 Trabzonspor          
Karabükspor          2-1 Fenerbahçe           
Kayserispor          0-0 Konyaspor            
[Dec 23]
Akhisar Belediye     2-1 Sivasspor            
Bursaspor            3-1 Erciyesspor          

Round 17
[Dec 27]
Gençlerbirliği       1-0 Beşiktaş             
Kasımpaşa            2-4 Akhisar Belediye     
[Dec 28]
Elazığspor           1-0 Çaykur Rizespor      
Erciyesspor          1-3 Galatasaray          
Gaziantepspor        0-0 Bursaspor            
[Dec 29]
Fenerbahçe           5-1 Kayserispor          
Konyaspor            4-1 Eskişehirspor        
Sivasspor            3-1 Karabükspor          
Trabzonspor          2-1 Antalyaspor          

Round 18
[Jan 24]
Kasımpaşa            0-0 Karabükspor          
[Jan 25]
Bursaspor            3-1 Eskişehirspor        
Gençlerbirliği       3-1 Çaykur Rizespor      
Trabzonspor          1-1 Beşiktaş             
[Jan 26]
Elazığspor           2-1 Akhisar Belediye     
Erciyesspor          1-3 Antalyaspor          
Gaziantepspor        0-0 Galatasaray          
Sivasspor            3-0 Kayserispor          
[Jan 27]
Fenerbahçe           2-1 Konyaspor            

Round 19
[Jan 31]
Beşiktaş             3-2 Erciyesspor          
[Feb 1]
Antalyaspor          0-1 Gaziantepspor        
Eskişehirspor        2-1 Fenerbahçe           
Kayserispor          0-0 Kasımpaşa            
[Feb 2]
Akhisar Belediye     3-1 Gençlerbirliği       
Galatasaray          6-0 Bursaspor            
Karabükspor          3-1 Elazığspor           
Konyaspor            3-0 Sivasspor            
[Feb 3]
Çaykur Rizespor      0-0 Trabzonspor          

Round 20
[Feb 7]
Gaziantepspor        1-2 Beşiktaş             
Kasımpaşa            1-3 Konyaspor            
[Feb 8]
Erciyesspor          1-1 Çaykur Rizespor      
Galatasaray          3-0 Eskişehirspor        
[Feb 9]
Bursaspor            1-1 Antalyaspor          
Elazığspor           3-0 Kayserispor          
Sivasspor            2-0 Fenerbahçe           
Trabzonspor          2-4 Akhisar Belediye     
[Feb 10]
Gençlerbirliği       1-2 Karabükspor          

Round 21
[Feb 14]
Çaykur Rizespor      5-1 Gaziantepspor        
[Feb 15]
Karabükspor          2-2 Trabzonspor          
Kayserispor          1-0 Gençlerbirliği       
[Feb 16]
Akhisar Belediye     0-2 Erciyesspor          
Beşiktaş             1-0 Bursaspor            
Fenerbahçe           2-1 Kasımpaşa            
[Feb 17]
Antalyaspor          2-2 Galatasaray          
Eskişehirspor        2-2 Sivasspor            
Konyaspor            2-3 Elazığspor           

Round 22
[Feb 21]
Bursaspor            2-0 Çaykur Rizespor      
[Feb 22] 
Erciyesspor          2-1 Karabükspor          
Galatasaray          1-0 Beşiktaş             
Gaziantepspor        1-1 Akhisar Belediye     
[Feb 23]
Antalyaspor          0-0 Eskişehirspor        
Gençlerbirliği       2-2 Konyaspor            
Kasımpaşa            6-2 Sivasspor            
Trabzonspor          2-1 Kayserispor          
[Feb 24]
Elazığspor           1-1 Fenerbahçe           

Round 23
[Feb 28]
Akhisar Belediye     2-1 Bursaspor            
Beşiktaş             0-0 Antalyaspor          
[Mar 1]
Eskişehirspor        0-0 Kasımpaşa            
Fenerbahçe           2-0 Gençlerbirliği       
Karabükspor          0-1 Gaziantepspor        
[Mar 2]
Çaykur Rizespor      1-1 Galatasaray          
Kayserispor          0-4 Erciyesspor          
Konyaspor            0-0 Trabzonspor          
Sivasspor            1-3 Elazığspor           

Round 24
[Mar 8]
Bursaspor            1-0 Karabükspor          
Elazığspor           0-0 Kasımpaşa            
Erciyesspor          1-0 Konyaspor            
Galatasaray          6-1 Akhisar Belediye     
[Mar 9]
Antalyaspor          1-2 Çaykur Rizespor      
Beşiktaş             1-0 Eskişehirspor        
Gaziantepspor        2-1 Kayserispor          
Gençlerbirliği       2-1 Sivasspor            
[Mar 10]
Trabzonspor          abd Fenerbahçe           [awarded 0-3; abandoned at 0-1 in 55']

Round 25
[Mar 14]
Karabükspor          0-0 Galatasaray          
[Mar 15]
Akhisar Belediye     0-0 Antalyaspor          
Çaykur Rizespor      2-2 Beşiktaş             
Kasımpaşa            1-2 Gençlerbirliği       
[Mar 16]
Eskişehirspor        1-0 Elazığspor           
Fenerbahçe           2-1 Erciyesspor          
Konyaspor            0-1 Gaziantepspor        
Sivasspor            0-4 Trabzonspor          
[Mar 17]
Kayserispor          2-0 Bursaspor            

Round 26
[Mar 21]
Trabzonspor          0-0 Kasımpaşa            
[Mar 22]
Antalyaspor          0-0 Karabükspor          
Bursaspor            1-2 Konyaspor            
Çaykur Rizespor      0-0 Eskişehirspor        
Galatasaray          0-1 Kayserispor          
[Mar 23]
Beşiktaş             3-0 Akhisar Belediye     
Erciyesspor          1-1 Sivasspor            
Gençlerbirliği       3-1 Elazığspor           
[Mar 24]
Gaziantepspor        0-3 Fenerbahçe           

Round 27
[Mar 28]
Karabükspor          1-0 Beşiktaş             
Kasımpaşa            3-0 Erciyesspor          
[Mar 29]
Akhisar Belediye     2-3 Çaykur Rizespor      
Elazığspor           0-0 Trabzonspor          
Konyaspor            0-0 Galatasaray          
Sivasspor            3-2 Gaziantepspor        
[Mar 31]
Eskişehirspor        0-1 Gençlerbirliği       
Fenerbahçe           3-0 Bursaspor            
Kayserispor          3-1 Antalyaspor          

Round 28
[Apr 4]
Gaziantepspor        2-2 Kasımpaşa            
[Apr 5]
Akhisar Belediye     0-0 Eskişehirspor        
Antalyaspor          1-1 Konyaspor            
Beşiktaş             2-1 Kayserispor          
Çaykur Rizespor      0-1 Karabükspor          
[Apr 6]
Bursaspor            4-3 Sivasspor            
Erciyesspor          3-0 Elazığspor           
Galatasaray          1-0 Fenerbahçe           
[Apr 7]
Trabzonspor          3-0 Gençlerbirliği       

Round 29
[Apr 11]
Konyaspor            1-1 Beşiktaş             
[Apr 12]
Karabükspor          0-2 Akhisar Belediye     
Kasımpaşa            1-1 Bursaspor            
Kayserispor          0-2 Çaykur Rizespor      
Sivasspor            2-1 Galatasaray          
[Apr 13]
Eskişehirspor        2-2 Trabzonspor          
Fenerbahçe           4-1 Antalyaspor          
Gençlerbirliği       0-0 Erciyesspor          
[Apr 14]
Elazığspor           2-1 Gaziantepspor        

Round 30
[Apr 18]
Erciyesspor          0-5 Trabzonspor          
[Apr 19]
Akhisar Belediye     2-2 Kayserispor          
Bursaspor            1-0 Elazığspor           
Galatasaray          0-4 Kasımpaşa            
Gaziantepspor        0-1 Gençlerbirliği       
[Apr 20]
Beşiktaş             1-1 Fenerbahçe           
Çaykur Rizespor      3-1 Konyaspor            
[Apr 21] 
Antalyaspor          1-2 Sivasspor            
Karabükspor          0-0 Eskişehirspor        

Round 31
[Apr 25]
Gençlerbirliği       1-0 Bursaspor            
[Apr 26]
Trabzonspor          2-1 Gaziantepspor        
[Apr 27]
Elazığspor           0-1 Galatasaray          
Eskişehirspor        0-1 Erciyesspor          
Fenerbahçe           0-0 Çaykur Rizespor      
Kasımpaşa            2-0 Antalyaspor          
Kayserispor          1-3 Karabükspor          
Konyaspor            4-0 Akhisar Belediye     
Sivasspor            3-0 Beşiktaş             

Round 32
[May 3]
Antalyaspor          1-2 Elazığspor           
Beşiktaş             2-1 Kasımpaşa            
Erciyesspor          1-0 Gaziantepspor        
Eskişehirspor        1-4 Kayserispor          
Galatasaray          3-2 Gençlerbirliği       
Karabükspor          2-2 Konyaspor            
[May 4]
Akhisar Belediye     3-1 Fenerbahçe           
Bursaspor            2-2 Trabzonspor          
Çaykur Rizespor      1-1 Sivasspor            

Round 33
[May 9]
Fenerbahçe           4-0 Karabükspor          
[May 10]
Gençlerbirliği       1-2 Antalyaspor          
[May 11]
Elazığspor           0-1 Beşiktaş             
Erciyesspor          1-1 Bursaspor            
Gaziantepspor        1-1 Eskişehirspor        
Kasımpaşa            1-1 Çaykur Rizespor      
Konyaspor            3-0 Kayserispor          
Sivasspor            3-1 Akhisar Belediye     
Trabzonspor          1-4 Galatasaray          

Round 34
[May 16]
Eskişehirspor        1-1 Konyaspor            
Kayserispor          0-2 Fenerbahçe           
[May 17]
Beşiktaş             1-1 Gençlerbirliği       
Bursaspor            3-1 Gaziantepspor        
Çaykur Rizespor      3-1 Elazığspor           
Galatasaray          2-1 Erciyesspor          
[May 18]
Akhisar Belediye     1-3 Kasımpaşa            
Antalyaspor          0-2 Trabzonspor          
Karabükspor          1-0 Sivasspor            

Final Table:

 1.Fenerbahçe AŞ İstanbul      34  23  5  6  74-33  75  Champions
 2.Galatasaray AŞ İstanbul     34  18 11  5  59-32  65
 3.Beşiktaş AŞ İstanbul        34  17 11  6  53-33  62
 4.Trabzonspor AŞ              34  14 11  9  53-41  53  [2 1 1 0 4-0 4]
 5.Sivasspor K                 34  16  5 13  60-55  53  [2 0 1 1 0-4 1]
 6.Kasımpaşa AŞ                34  13 12  9  56-39  51
 7.Kardemir Karabükspor        34  13 11 10  33-34  50
 8.Bursaspor K                 34  12 10 12  40-46  46
 9.Gençlerbirliği SK Ankara    34  13  6 15  39-43  45
10.Akhisar Belediye GvS        34  12  8 14  44-55  44
11.Torku Konyaspor K           34  11  9 14  48-45  42  [4 2 1 1 8-6 7]
12.Eskişehirspor               34  10 12 12  33-35  42  [4 1 2 1 6-6 5]
13.Çaykur Rizespor AŞ          34  10 12 12  43-43  42  [4 1 1 2 5-7 4]
14.Kayseri Erciyesspor         34  10  7 17  34-50  37  [2 1 0 1 2-2 3]
15.Gaziantepspor K             34  10  7 17  38-58  37  [2 1 0 1 2-2 3]
------------------------------------------------------
16.SB Elazığspor               34  10  4 20  38-62  34  Relegated
17.MP Antalyaspor              34   6 13 15  34-47  31  Relegated
18.Kayserispor K               34   7  8 19  30-58  29  Relegated


1. Lig

Regular Season | Promotion Playoff

Regular Season

Final Table:

 1.İstanbul BB SK              36  24  6  6  76-38  78  Promoted
 2.Balıkesirspor               36  22  7  7  56-33  73  Promoted
------------------------------------------------------
 3.Orduspor                    36  21  8  7  57-30  71  Promotion Playoff
 4.Ankaraspor AŞ               36  18 12  6  61-35  66  Promotion Playoff
 5.Samsunspor                  36  17 14  5  61-36  65  Promotion Playoff
 6.Mersin İdman Yurdu          36  16 12  8  56-43  60  Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Manisaspor K                36  16  6 14  55-47  54
 8.Karşıyaka (İzmir)           36  13 10 13  51-49  49
 9.Bucaspor (İzmir)            36  14  4 18  47-59  46
10.Tekden Denizli SK           36  14  4 18  42-56  46
11.Şanlı Urfaspor              36  12  9 15  46-49  45
12.Adanaspor                   36  11 10 15  51-55  43
13.Adana Demirspor             36  11 10 15  58-63  43
14.Gaziantep BB                36  10 11 15  30-47  41
15.Boluspor                    36  10 10 16  34-47  40
------------------------------------------------------
16.Fethiyespor                 36  10  8 18  47-59  38  Relegated
17.1461 Trabzon                36   7 14 15  49-58  35  Relegated
18.TKİ Tavşanlı Linyitspor     36   9  7 20  39-67  34  Relegated
19.Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ        36   2  8 26  31-76  14  Relegated

Promotion Playoff

Semifinals 

First Legs [May 5]
Samsunspor           1-0 Ankaraspor           
Mersin İdman Yurdu   2-1 Orduspor             

Second Legs [May 13]
Ankaraspor           1-1 Samsunspor           
Orduspor             0-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu   

Final [May 18, İstanbul]
Mersin İdman Yurdu   2-0 Samsunspor           



2012/13.

2014/15.

list of champions.

alltime table.

list of cup finals.

list of super cup (president's cup) finals.

list of prime minister's cup finals.

list of final tables.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Erdinç Sivritepe the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Erdinç Sivritepe
Last updated: 26 Sep 2014

(C) Copyright Erdinç Sivritepe and RSSSF 2013/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.