Turkey 2014/15


Süper Lig
1. Lig

Süper Lig

Final Table:

 1.Galatasaray AŞ İstanbul     34  24  5  5  60-35  77  Champions
 2.Fenerbahçe AŞ İstanbul      34  22  8  4  60-29  74
 3.Beşiktaş AŞ İstanbul        34  21  6  7  55-32  69
 4.İstanbul Başakşehir FK      34  15 14  5  49-30  59  [*]
 5.Trabzonspor AŞ              34  15 12  7  58-48  57  [2 1 1 0 4-3 4]
 6.Bursaspor K                 34  16  9  9  69-44  57  [2 0 1 1 3-4 1]
 7.Mersin İdman Yurdu          34  13  8 13  54-48  47
 8.Torku Konyaspor K           34  12 10 12  30-39  46
 9.Gençlerbirliği SK Ankara    34  10 10 14  46-44  40  [2 2 0 0 5-0 6]
10.Gaziantepspor K             34  11  7 16  31-48  40  [2 0 0 2 0-5 0]
11.Eskişehirspor               34   9 12 13  45-52  39
12.Akhisar Belediye GvS        34   9 11 14  41-51  38
13.Kasımpaşa AŞ                34   9 10 15  56-73  37
14.Çaykur Rizespor AŞ          34   9  9 16  41-55  36  [2 2 0 0 3-1 6]
15.Sivasspor K                 34   9  9 16  43-50  36  [2 0 0 2 1-3 0]
------------------------------------------------------
16.Kardemir Karabükspor        34   7  7 20  44-64  28  Relegated
17.Kayseri Erciyesspor         34   5 12 17  43-62  27  [2 1 1 0 5-1 4]  Relegated
18.Balıkesirspor               34   6  9 19  48-69  27  [2 0 1 1 1-5 1]  Relegated

[*] İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor (İstanbul BB) were renamed İstanbul Başakşehir

Round 1
[Aug 29]
Balıkesirspor        1-2 Akhisar Belediye     
Çaykur Rizespor      1-1 Gençlerbirliği       
[Aug 30]
Bursaspor            0-2 Galatasaray          
Eskişehirspor        2-1 Konyaspor            
Başakşehirspor       1-1 Kasımpaşa            
Mersin İdman Yurdu   0-1 Beşiktaş             
[Aug 31]
Erciyesspor          0-0 Trabzonspor          
Fenerbahçe           3-2 Karabükspor          
Sivasspor            1-2 Gaziantepspor        

Round 2
[Sep 13]
Galatasaray          0-0 Eskişehirspor        
Gençlerbirliği       1-2 Bursaspor            
Karabükspor          0-0 Başakşehirspor       
Konyaspor            2-0 Balıkesirspor        
[Sep 14]
Gaziantepspor        2-2 Erciyesspor          
Kasımpaşa            2-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
Trabzonspor          0-0 Fenerbahçe           
[Sep 15]
Akhisar Belediye     2-2 Sivasspor            
Beşiktaş             1-1 Çaykur Rizespor      

Round 3
[Sep 19]
Eskişehirspor        0-2 Gençlerbirliği       
[Sep 20]
Balıkesirspor        2-0 Galatasaray          
Erciyesspor          1-2 Akhisar Belediye     
Mersin İdman Yurdu   2-0 Çaykur Rizespor      
[Sep 21]
Fenerbahçe           1-0 Gaziantepspor        
Kasımpaşa            2-1 Karabükspor          
Sivasspor            0-0 Konyaspor            
[Sep 22]
Bursaspor            0-1 Beşiktaş             
Başakşehirspor       1-1 Trabzonspor          

Round 4
[Sep 26]
Galatasaray          2-1 Sivasspor            
[Sep 27]
Beşiktaş             1-1 Eskişehirspor        
Trabzonspor          1-1 Kasımpaşa            
[Sep 28]
Akhisar Belediye     2-0 Fenerbahçe           
Çaykur Rizespor      0-1 Bursaspor            
Gençlerbirliği       3-1 Balıkesirspor        
Konyaspor            1-1 Erciyesspor          
[Sep 29]
Gaziantepspor        0-0 Başakşehirspor       
Karabükspor          0-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu   

Round 5
[Oct 3]
Mersin İdman Yurdu   2-1 Bursaspor            
[Oct 4]
Erciyesspor          1-2 Galatasaray          
Fenerbahçe           2-1 Konyaspor            
Kasımpaşa            4-2 Gaziantepspor        
Sivasspor            1-0 Gençlerbirliği       
[Oct 5]
Balıkesirspor        0-1 Beşiktaş             
Eskişehirspor        1-2 Çaykur Rizespor      
Başakşehirspor       4-0 Akhisar Belediye     
Karabükspor          3-0 Trabzonspor          

Round 6
[Oct 18]
Galatasaray          2-1 Fenerbahçe           
Gaziantepspor        1-0 Karabükspor          
Konyaspor            0-0 Başakşehirspor       
[Oct 19]
Akhisar Belediye     2-0 Kasımpaşa            
Beşiktaş             3-2 Sivasspor            
Bursaspor            2-2 Eskişehirspor        
Trabzonspor          3-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
[Oct 20]
Çaykur Rizespor      2-2 Balıkesirspor        
Gençlerbirliği       0-0 Erciyesspor          

Round 7
[Oct 24]
Karabükspor          2-1 Akhisar Belediye     
Kasımpaşa            2-0 Konyaspor            
[Oct 25]
Sivasspor            0-1 Çaykur Rizespor      
Balıkesirspor        0-5 Bursaspor            
Fenerbahçe           2-1 Gençlerbirliği       
[Oct 26]
Mersin İdman Yurdu   4-2 Eskişehirspor        
Trabzonspor          4-4 Gaziantepspor        
Başakşehirspor       4-0 Galatasaray          
[Oct 27]
Erciyesspor          3-2 Beşiktaş             

Round 8
[Oct 31]
Galatasaray          2-1 Kasımpaşa            
[Nov 1]
Gençlerbirliği       1-0 Başakşehirspor       
Bursaspor            3-0 Sivasspor            
Akhisar Belediye     1-1 Trabzonspor          
[Nov 2]
Çaykur Rizespor      1-1 Erciyesspor          
Gaziantepspor        1-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
Beşiktaş             0-2 Fenerbahçe           
[Nov 3]
Eskişehirspor        2-2 Balıkesirspor        
Konyaspor            1-0 Karabükspor          

Round 9
[Nov 7]
Sivasspor            1-1 Eskişehirspor        
Gaziantepspor        1-0 Akhisar Belediye     
[Nov 8]
Mersin İdman Yurdu   2-1 Balıkesirspor        
Karabükspor          1-2 Galatasaray          
Fenerbahçe           2-1 Çaykur Rizespor      
[Nov 9]
Erciyesspor          1-1 Bursaspor            
Kasımpaşa            2-2 Gençlerbirliği       
Trabzonspor          3-2 Konyaspor            
Başakşehirspor       1-2 Beşiktaş             

Round 10
[Nov 22]
Çaykur Rizespor      0-2 Başakşehirspor       
Akhisar Belediye     1-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
Galatasaray          0-3 Trabzonspor          
[Nov 23]
Gençlerbirliği       2-2 Karabükspor          
Konyaspor            2-0 Gaziantepspor        
Eskişehirspor        2-1 Erciyesspor          
Beşiktaş             2-0 Kasımpaşa            
[Nov 24]
Balıkesirspor        1-3 Sivasspor            
Bursaspor            1-1 Fenerbahçe           

Round 11
[Nov 28]
Akhisar Belediye     0-0 Konyaspor            
Başakşehirspor       0-0 Bursaspor            
[Nov 29]
Kasımpaşa            3-1 Çaykur Rizespor      
Erciyesspor          4-0 Balıkesirspor        
Gaziantepspor        0-1 Galatasaray          
[Nov 30]
Mersin İdman Yurdu   2-0 Sivasspor            
Fenerbahçe           2-2 Eskişehirspor        
[Dec 1]
Karabükspor          1-2 Beşiktaş             
Trabzonspor          4-1 Gençlerbirliği       

Round 12
[Dec 6]
Konyaspor            2-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
Gençlerbirliği       2-0 Gaziantepspor        
Balıkesirspor        0-1 Fenerbahçe           
Galatasaray          2-1 Akhisar Belediye     
[Dec 7]
Bursaspor            5-1 Kasımpaşa            
Çaykur Rizespor      0-3 Karabükspor          
Eskişehirspor        0-1 Başakşehirspor       
Beşiktaş             3-0 Trabzonspor          
[Dec 8]
Sivasspor            1-1 Erciyesspor          

Round 13
[Dec 12]
Fenerbahçe           4-1 Sivasspor            
[Dec 13]
Başakşehirspor       1-0 Balıkesirspor        
Akhisar Belediye     1-1 Gençlerbirliği       
Kasımpaşa            1-0 Eskişehirspor        
Konyaspor            0-5 Galatasaray          
[Dec 14]
Karabükspor          3-2 Bursaspor            
Mersin İdman Yurdu   1-1 Erciyesspor          
Gaziantepspor        0-1 Beşiktaş             
[Dec 15]
Trabzonspor          3-2 Çaykur Rizespor      

Round 14
[Dec 19]
Erciyesspor          0-1 Fenerbahçe           
[Dec 20]
Gençlerbirliği       5-0 Konyaspor            
Sivasspor            0-2 Başakşehirspor       
Eskişehirspor        1-1 Karabükspor          
Galatasaray          3-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
[Dec 21]
Balıkesirspor        5-3 Kasımpaşa            
Bursaspor            3-3 Trabzonspor          
Beşiktaş             3-1 Akhisar Belediye     
[Dec 22]
Çaykur Rizespor      0-1 Gaziantepspor        

Round 15
[Dec 26]
Gençlerbirliği       1-1 Galatasaray          
[Dec 27]
Karabükspor          0-1 Balıkesirspor        
Başakşehirspor       3-1 Erciyesspor          
Fenerbahçe           1-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
[Dec 28]
Gaziantepspor        1-2 Bursaspor            
Kasımpaşa            0-0 Sivasspor            
Akhisar Belediye     0-4 Çaykur Rizespor      
Konyaspor            1-2 Beşiktaş             
[Dec 29]
Trabzonspor          1-4 Eskişehirspor        

Round 16
[Jan 3]
Çaykur Rizespor      1-1 Konyaspor            
Bursaspor            3-1 Akhisar Belediye     
Fenerbahçe           2-0 Başakşehirspor       
[Jan 4]
Erciyesspor          2-5 Kasımpaşa            
Sivasspor            2-0 Karabükspor          
Eskişehirspor        1-3 Gaziantepspor        
Beşiktaş             0-2 Galatasaray          
[Jan 5]
Balıkesirspor        2-2 Trabzonspor          
Mersin İdman Yurdu   1-1 Gençlerbirliği       

Round 17
[Jan 23]
Konyaspor            2-3 Bursaspor            
Trabzonspor          3-1 Sivasspor            
[Jan 24]
Başakşehirspor       2-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
Gaziantepspor        1-0 Balıkesirspor        
Akhisar Belediye     2-2 Eskişehirspor        
Kasımpaşa            0-3 Fenerbahçe           
[Jan 25]
Karabükspor          1-2 Erciyesspor          
Galatasaray          2-0 Çaykur Rizespor      
[Jan 26]
Gençlerbirliği       0-2 Beşiktaş             

Round 18
[Jan 30]
Akhisar Belediye     2-2 Balıkesirspor        
Trabzonspor          2-1 Erciyesspor          
[Jan 31]
Kasımpaşa            0-1 Başakşehirspor       
Gaziantepspor        1-3 Sivasspor            
Karabükspor          1-2 Fenerbahçe           
[Feb 1]
Gençlerbirliği       0-2 Çaykur Rizespor      
Konyaspor            1-0 Eskişehirspor        
Beşiktaş             2-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
Galatasaray          2-2 Bursaspor            

Round 19
[Feb 6]
Başakşehirspor       2-2 Karabükspor          
[Feb 7]
Sivasspor            2-0 Akhisar Belediye     
Erciyesspor          0-1 Gaziantepspor        
Fenerbahçe           0-0 Trabzonspor          
[Feb 8]
Balıkesirspor        0-1 Konyaspor            
Mersin İdman Yurdu   6-2 Kasımpaşa            
Bursaspor            3-1 Gençlerbirliği       
Çaykur Rizespor      1-2 Beşiktaş             
[Feb 9]
Eskişehirspor        1-2 Galatasaray          

Round 20
[Feb 14]
Karabükspor          0-0 Kasımpaşa            
Akhisar Belediye     1-0 Erciyesspor          
Gaziantepspor        0-5 Fenerbahçe           
[Feb 15]
Çaykur Rizespor      0-4 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
Konyaspor            0-1 Sivasspor            
Beşiktaş             3-2 Bursaspor            
Trabzonspor          3-2 Başakşehirspor       
[Feb 16]
Gençlerbirliği       1-2 Eskişehirspor        
Galatasaray          3-1 Balıkesirspor        

Round 21
[Feb 20]
Erciyesspor          3-0 Konyaspor            
[Feb 21]
Başakşehirspor       1-0 Gaziantepspor        
Bursaspor            1-1 Çaykur Rizespor      
Sivasspor            2-3 Galatasaray          
[Feb 22]
Balıkesirspor        0-1 Gençlerbirliği       
Mersin İdman Yurdu   2-1 Karabükspor          
Kasımpaşa            1-1 Trabzonspor          
Eskişehirspor        1-0 Beşiktaş             
[Feb 23]
Fenerbahçe           1-2 Akhisar Belediye     

Round 22
[Feb 27]
Galatasaray          3-1 Erciyesspor          
[Feb 28]
Gençlerbirliği       0-0 Sivasspor            
Çaykur Rizespor      3-0 Eskişehirspor        
Konyaspor            1-1 Fenerbahçe           
[Mar 1]
Akhisar Belediye     0-2 Başakşehirspor       
Gaziantepspor        0-2 Kasımpaşa            
Bursaspor            2-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
Beşiktaş             2-2 Balıkesirspor        
[Mar 2]
Trabzonspor          3-2 Karabükspor          

Round 23
[Mar 6]
Kasımpaşa            2-2 Akhisar Belediye     
[Mar 7]
Erciyesspor          2-4 Gençlerbirliği       
Balıkesirspor        2-2 Çaykur Rizespor      
Eskişehirspor        0-0 Bursaspor            
[Mar 8]
Başakşehirspor       0-0 Konyaspor            
Sivasspor            0-1 Beşiktaş             
Karabükspor          0-0 Gaziantepspor        
Fenerbahçe           1-0 Galatasaray           
[Mar 9]
Mersin İdman Yurdu   1-5 Trabzonspor          

Round 24
[Mar 13]
Bursaspor            4-2 Balıkesirspor        
Konyaspor            2-1 Kasımpaşa            
[Mar 14]
Akhisar Belediye     5-1 Karabükspor          
Çaykur Rizespor      2-1 Sivasspor            
Galatasaray          2-2 Başakşehirspor       
[Mar 15]
Eskişehirspor        2-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
Beşiktaş             5-1 Erciyesspor          
Gençlerbirliği       2-1 Fenerbahçe           
[Mar 16]
Gaziantepspor        2-0 Trabzonspor          

Round 25
[Mar 20]
Balıkesirspor        4-1 Eskişehirspor        
Karabükspor          0-1 Konyaspor            
[Mar 21]
Erciyesspor          0-3 Çaykur Rizespor      
Mersin İdman Yurdu   0-1 Gaziantepspor        
Sivasspor            4-1 Bursaspor            
Kasımpaşa            2-3 Galatasaray          
[Mar 22]
Başakşehirspor       3-1 Gençlerbirliği       
Trabzonspor          2-0 Akhisar Belediye     
Fenerbahçe           1-0 Beşiktaş             

Round 26
[Apr 4]
Balıkesirspor        1-3 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
Gençlerbirliği       5-2 Kasımpaşa            
Eskişehirspor        1-3 Sivasspor            
Çaykur Rizespor      1-5 Fenerbahçe           
[Apr 5]
Akhisar Belediye     3-0 Gaziantepspor        
Bursaspor            3-0 Erciyesspor          
Galatasaray          4-2 Karabükspor          
Konyaspor            1-0 Trabzonspor          
[Apr 6]
Beşiktaş             0-0 Başakşehirspor       

Round 27
[Apr 17]
Gaziantepspor        1-1 Konyaspor            
[Apr 18]
Karabükspor          2-1 Gençlerbirliği       
Kasımpaşa            1-5 Beşiktaş             
[Apr 19]
Erciyesspor          0-1 Eskişehirspor        
Sivasspor            1-1 Balıkesirspor        
Başakşehirspor       3-1 Çaykur Rizespor      
Trabzonspor          2-1 Galatasaray          
[Apr 20]
Fenerbahçe           1-0 Bursaspor            
Mersin İdman Yurdu   1-1 Akhisar Belediye     

Round 28
[Apr 24]
Sivasspor            1-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
[Apr 25]
Bursaspor            4-1 Başakşehirspor       
Çaykur Rizespor      1-3 Kasımpaşa            
Eskişehirspor        1-1 Fenerbahçe           
[Apr 26]
Balıkesirspor        1-1 Erciyesspor          
Konyaspor            2-1 Akhisar Belediye     
Gençlerbirliği       1-1 Trabzonspor          
Galatasaray          1-0 Gaziantepspor        
[Apr 27]
Beşiktaş             2-1 Karabükspor          

Round 29
[May 2]
Başakşehirspor       1-1 Eskişehirspor        
Mersin İdman Yurdu   3-1 Konyaspor            
Fenerbahçe           4-3 Balıkesirspor        
Karabükspor          2-0 Çaykur Rizespor      
[May 3]
Kasımpaşa            5-3 Bursaspor            
Gaziantepspor        0-3 Gençlerbirliği       
Trabzonspor          0-2 Beşiktaş             
[May 4]
Akhisar Belediye     0-2 Galatasaray          
Erciyesspor          2-3 Sivasspor            

Round 30
[May 8]
Erciyesspor          2-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
Eskişehirspor        4-1 Kasımpaşa            
Galatasaray          1-0 Konyaspor            
[May 9]
Gençlerbirliği       0-0 Akhisar Belediye     
Bursaspor            7-1 Karabükspor          
Balıkesirspor        1-2 Başakşehirspor       
Sivasspor            2-3 Fenerbahçe           
[May 10]
Çaykur Rizespor      0-2 Trabzonspor          
Beşiktaş             1-1 Gaziantepspor        

Round 31
[May 12]
Başakşehirspor       2-1 Sivasspor            
Konyaspor            1-0 Gençlerbirliği       
Karabükspor          2-2 Eskişehirspor        
Kasımpaşa            2-3 Balıkesirspor        
Mersin İdman Yurdu   0-1 Galatasaray          
[May 13]
Trabzonspor          1-0 Bursaspor            
Fenerbahçe           1-1 Erciyesspor          
Gaziantepspor        1-2 Çaykur Rizespor      
[May 14]
Akhisar Belediye     1-1 Beşiktaş             

Round 32
[May 16]
Balıkesirspor        4-2 Karabükspor          
Sivasspor            1-1 Kasımpaşa            
Galatasaray          1-0 Gençlerbirliği       
[May 17]
Erciyesspor          0-1 Başakşehirspor       
Bursaspor            2-0 Gaziantepspor        
Eskişehirspor        2-0 Trabzonspor          
Mersin İdman Yurdu   0-1 Fenerbahçe           
[May 18]
Beşiktaş             0-1 Konyaspor            
Çaykur Rizespor      3-1 Akhisar Belediye     

Round 33
[May 22]
Gençlerbirliği       1-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu   
[May 23]
Kasımpaşa            3-3 Erciyesspor          
Konyaspor            1-1 Çaykur Rizespor      
Trabzonspor          3-2 Balıkesirspor        
[May 24]
Gaziantepspor        3-2 Eskişehirspor        
Karabükspor          2-1 Sivasspor            
Galatasaray          2-0 Beşiktaş             
[May 25]
Akhisar Belediye     0-1 Bursaspor            
Başakşehirspor       2-2 Fenerbahçe           

Round 34
[May 29]
Balıkesirspor        1-1 Gaziantepspor        
Beşiktaş             2-1 Gençlerbirliği       
Erciyesspor          4-3 Karabükspor          
Eskişehirspor        1-3 Akhisar Belediye     
[May 30]
Bursaspor            0-0 Konyaspor            
Çaykur Rizespor      1-1 Galatasaray          
Fenerbahçe           2-0 Kasımpaşa            
Mersin İdman Yurdu   2-2 Başakşehirspor       
Sivasspor            1-1 Trabzonspor          

Final Table:

 1.Galatasaray AŞ İstanbul     34  24  5  5  60-35  77  Champions
 2.Fenerbahçe AŞ İstanbul      34  22  8  4  60-29  74
 3.Beşiktaş AŞ İstanbul        34  21  6  7  55-32  69
 4.İstanbul Başakşehir FK      34  15 14  5  49-30  59  [*]
 5.Trabzonspor AŞ              34  15 12  7  58-48  57  [2 1 1 0 4-3 4]
 6.Bursaspor K                 34  16  9  9  69-44  57  [2 0 1 1 3-4 1]
 7.Mersin İdman Yurdu          34  13  8 13  54-48  47
 8.Torku Konyaspor K           34  12 10 12  30-39  46
 9.Gençlerbirliği SK Ankara    34  10 10 14  46-44  40  [2 2 0 0 5-0 6]
10.Gaziantepspor K             34  11  7 16  31-48  40  [2 0 0 2 0-5 0]
11.Eskişehirspor               34   9 12 13  45-52  39
12.Akhisar Belediye GvS        34   9 11 14  41-51  38
13.Kasımpaşa AŞ                34   9 10 15  56-73  37
14.Çaykur Rizespor AŞ          34   9  9 16  41-55  36  [2 2 0 0 3-1 6]
15.Sivasspor K                 34   9  9 16  43-50  36  [2 0 0 2 1-3 0]
------------------------------------------------------
16.Kardemir Karabükspor        34   7  7 20  44-64  28  Relegated
17.Kayseri Erciyesspor         34   5 12 17  43-62  27  [2 1 1 0 5-1 4]  Relegated
18.Balıkesirspor               34   6  9 19  48-69  27  [2 0 1 1 1-5 1]  Relegated

[*] İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor (İstanbul BB) were renamed İstanbul Başakşehir


1. Lig

Regular Season | Promotion Playoff

Regular Season

Final Table:
        
 1.Kayserispor K               34  21  9  4  61-24  72  Promoted
 2.Osmanlıspor K (Ankara)      34  18 12  4  64-29  66  [*]  Promoted
------------------------------------------------------
 3.Alanyaspor                  34  17  6 11  55-40  57  Promotion Playoff
 4.Adana Demirspor             34  16  8 10  57-48  56  Promotion Playoff
 5.MP Antalyaspor              34  15 10  9  56-43  55        [2 1 0 1 4-3 3]  Promotion Playoff
 6.Samsunspor                  34  15 13  6  48-30  55  [-3]  [2 1 0 1 3-4 3]  Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Altinordu SK (İzmir)        34  15  9 10  60-39  54
 8.Şanlı Urfaspor              34  13 13  8  41-29  52
 9.Karşıyaka (İzmir)           34  13  6 15  49-57  45
10.Boluspor                    34  11 11 12  47-40  44  [2 0 2 0 2-2 2]
11.Giresunspor                 34   9 17  8  31-36  44  [2 0 2 0 2-2 2]
12.SB Elazığspor               34  11  9 14  42-45  42
13.Gaziantep BB                34  10 11 13  38-47  41
14.Adanaspor                   34  10  9 15  42-54  39
15.Denizli SK                  34   8  9 17  38-51  33  [2 1 0 1 3-2 3]
------------------------------------------------------
16.Manisaspor K                34  10  3 21  42-60  33  [2 1 0 1 2-3 3]  Relegated
17.Bucaspor (İzmir)            34   7 11 16  39-67  32  Relegated
18.Orduspor                    34   3  2 29  19-90  11  Relegated

[*] Ankaraspor AŞ were renamed Osmanlıspor K

Promoted from 3rd level: Göztepe SK (İzmir), Yeni Malatyaspor, 1461 Trabzon

Promotion Playoff

Semifinals

First Legs [May 28]
Samsunspor           5-1 Alanyaspor           
Antalyaspor          3-0 Adana Demirspor      

Second Legs [Jun 1]
Alanyaspor           0-4 Samsunspor           
Adana Demirspor      2-0 Antalyaspor          

Final [Jun 5, İstanbul]
Antalyaspor          2-2 Samsunspor           [aet, 4-1 pen]

NB: Antalyaspor promoted


2013/14.

2015/16.

list of champions.

alltime table.

list of cup finals.

list of super cup (president's cup) finals.

list of prime minister's cup finals.

list of final tables.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Erdinç Sivritepe the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Erdinç Sivritepe
Last updated: 29 Oct 2015

(C) Copyright Erdinç Sivritepe and RSSSF 2014/15
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.