Turkmenistan 2017


Türkmenistan 1. Toparlar (İokary Liga)

Türkmenistan 1. Toparlar (İokary Liga)

Table:

 1.Ahal (Ahalskaya oblast)          27  20  5  2  63-17  65
 2.Altyn Asyr (Aşgabat)             26  20  3  3  65-17  63  [C]
 3.Şagadam (Türkmenbaşy)            27  16  3  8  44-25  51
 4.FC Balkan (Balkanabat)           26  12  5  9  43-35  41
 5.FK Aşgabat                       26  10  3 13  25-40  33
 6.Energetik (Mary)                 27   9  5 13  39-39  32
 7.Köpetdag (Aşgabat)               27   7  6 14  25-45  27
 8.FK Merw (Mary)                   27   8  3 16  26-50  27
 9.Turan (Daşoguz)                  27   1  1 25   8-70   4

Round 1
[Mar 3]
Balkan        4-0 Turan         
[Mar 4]
Energetik     2-0 Şagadam       
Ahal          1-0 Köpetdag      
Aşgabat       3-2 Merw          
Altyn Asyr    bye

Round 2 [Mar 7]
Merw          4-1 Köpetdag      
Altyn Asyr    1-0 Balkan        
Şagadam       4-0 Ahal          
Turan         0-1 Energetik     
Aşgabat       bye

Round 3
[Mar 10]
Ahal          3-0 Turan         
[Mar 11]
Şagadam       2-1 Merw          
Köpetdag      2-0 Aşgabat       
[Jun 17]
Energetik     0-2 Altyn Asyr    
Balkan        bye

Round 4
[Mar 18]
Şagadam       2-0 Aşgabat       
Energetik     1-1 Balkan        
Turan         0-1 Merw          
[Jun 20]
Altyn Asyr    0-0 Ahal          
Köpetdag      bye

Round 5
[Apr 1]
Aşgabat       2-0 Turan         
[Apr 2]
Köpetdag      1-2 Şagadam       
[Apr 3]
Ahal          2-0 Balkan        
[Jun 24]
Merw          1-0 Altyn Asyr    
Energetik     bye

Round 6 [Apr 8]
Energetik     1-1 Ahal          
Altyn Asyr    2-1 Aşgabat       
Balkan        4-1 Merw          
Turan         1-2 Köpetdag      
Şagadam       bye

Round 7
[Apr 11]
Merw          0-2 Energetik     
Şagadam       3-0 Turan         
Köpetdag      1-3 Altyn Asyr    
[Apr 12]
Aşgabat       0-2 Balkan        
Ahal          bye

Round 8
[Apr 14]
Energetik     2-1 Aşgabat       
Ahal          5-1 Merw          
Balkan        2-1 Köpetdag      
[Jun 27]
Altyn Asyr    0-0 Şagadam       
Turan         bye

Round 9
[Apr 21]
Köpetdag      1-0 Energetik     
[Apr 22]
Aşgabat       1-1 Ahal          
Şagadam       2-2 Balkan        
[Apr 23]
Turan         0-5 Altyn Asyr    
Merw          bye

Round 10
[Apr 25]
Şagadam       0-1 Energetik     
Köpetdag      0-6 Ahal          
Merw          0-1 Aşgabat       
[Apr 26]
Turan         1-1 Balkan        
Altyn Asyr    bye

Round 11
[Apr 28]
Köpetdag      0-0 Merw          
[Apr 29]
Ahal          1-0 Şagadam       
Energetik     4-0 Turan         
[Jun 30]
Balkan        1-1 Altyn Asyr    
Aşgabat       bye

Round 12
[May 6]
Aşgabat       1-1 Köpetdag      
Turan         0-4 Ahal          
Merw          2-3 Şagadam       
[May 7]
Altyn Asyr    3-1 Energetik     
Balkan        bye

Round 13 [May 10]
Ahal          2-1 Altyn Asyr    
Aşgabat       0-1 Şagadam       
Merw          2-1 Turan         
Balkan        3-2 Energetik     
Köpetdag      bye

Round 14
[May 13]
Balkan        1-4 Ahal          
Turan         0-2 Aşgabat       
Şagadam       2-0 Köpetdag      
[Jul 4]
Altyn Asyr    3-0 Merw          
Energetik     bye

Round 15
[May 19]
Köpetdag      3-1 Turan         
[May 20]
Ahal          0-0 Energetik     
Merw          0-4 Balkan        
[May 21]
Aşgabat       2-1 Altyn Asyr    
Şagadam       bye

Round 16
[May 23]
Energetik     1-2 Merw          
Turan         0-2 Şagadam       
[May 24]
Balkan        5-0 Aşgabat       
Altyn Asyr    4-0 Köpetdag      
Ahal          bye

Round 17
[May 27]
Köpetdag      1-3 Balkan        
Merw          0-3 Ahal          
Aşgabat       2-1 Energetik     
[Jul 8]
Şagadam       0-2 Altyn Asyr    
Turan         bye

Round 18
[Jun 3]
Ahal          3-0 Aşgabat       
Energetik     3-2 Köpetdag      
Balkan        1-0 Şagadam       
[Jun 4]
Altyn Asyr    2-0 Turan         
Merw          bye

Halfway Table:

 1.Ahal (Ahalskaya oblast)          16  11  4  1  36- 9  37
 2.Altyn Asyr (Aşgabat)             16  10  3  3  30- 9  33  [C]
 3.FC Balkan (Balkanabat)           16   9  4  3  34-17  31
 4.Şagadam (Türkmenbaşy)            16   9  2  5  23-13  29
 5.Energetik (Mary)                 16   7  3  6  22-18  24
 6.FK Aşgabat                       16   6  2  8  16-25  20
 7.FK Merw (Mary)                   16   5  1 10  17-33  16
 8.Köpetdag (Aşgabat)               16   4  2 10  16-33  14
 9.Turan (Daşoguz)                  16   0  1 15   4-41   1

Round 19 [Aug 5]
Aşgabat       1-2 Merw          
Ahal          1-0 Köpetdag      
Energetik     1-2 Şagadam       
Balkan        awd Turan         [awarded 0-0 win to Balkan, Turan forfeited]
Altyn Asyr    bye

Round 20 [Aug 12]
Merw          0-0 Köpetdag      
Şagadam       1-1 Ahal          
Turan         2-1 Energetik     
Altyn Asyr    5-2 Balkan        
Aşgabat       bye

Round 21
[Aug 15]
Ahal          3-0 Turan         
[Aug 16]
Energetik     0-2 Altyn Asyr    
Şagadam       2-0 Merw          
Köpetdag      0-2 Aşgabat       
Balkan        bye

Round 22 [Aug 19]
Energetik     4-1 Balkan        
Turan         0-2 Merw          
Şagadam       3-0 Aşgabat       
Altyn Asyr    3-1 Ahal          
Köpetdag      bye

Round 23
[Aug 22]
Ahal          2-0 Balkan        
Aşgabat       3-0 Turan         
Köpetdag      1-0 Şagadam       
[Sep 16]
Merw          1-2 Altyn Asyr    
Energetik     bye

Round 24
[Aug 26]
Energetik     0-3 Ahal          
Turan         0-1 Köpetdag      
Balkan        2-0 Merw          
[Oct 24]
Altyn Asyr    7-0 Aşgabat       
Şagadam       bye

Round 25
[Sep 8]
Şagadam       3-1 Turan         
[Sep 9]
Merw          2-2 Energetik     
Balkan        0-1 Aşgabat       
[Sep 10]
Köpetdag      0-2 Altyn Asyr    
Ahal          bye

Round 26
[Sep 12]
Ahal          3-0 Merw          
[Sep 13]
Altyn Asyr    3-1 Şagadam       
Balkan        2-2 Köpetdag      
Energetik     0-1 Aşgabat       
Turan         bye

Round 27
[Sep 29]		
Aşgabat       1-2 Ahal          
Şagadam       2-0 Balkan        
[Sep 30]
Köpetdag      1-1 Energetik     
Turan         1-5 Altyn Asyr    
Merw          bye

Round 28 [Oct 21]
Merw          1-0 Aşgabat       
Köpetdag      1-4 Ahal          
Şagadam       3-1 Energetik     
Turan         0-1 Balkan        
Altyn Asyr    bye

Round 29
[Oct 31]
Köpetdag      3-0 Merw          
[Nov 1]
Ahal          3-2 Şagadam       
Balkan        1-2 Altyn Asyr    
Energetik     6-0 Turan         
Aşgabat       bye

Round 30
[Nov 3]
Aşgabat       0-0 Köpetdag      
[Nov 4]
Altyn Asyr    4-1 Energetik     
Merw          1-2 Şagadam       
Turan         0-4 Ahal          
Balkan        bye

Round 31
[Nov 17]
Aşgabat        -  Şagadam       
[Nov 18]
Ahal           -  Altyn Asyr    
Balkan         -  Energetik     
Merw           -  Turan         
Köpetdag      bye

Round 32 [Nov 21]
Altyn Asyr     -  Merw          
Balkan         -  Ahal          
Şagadam        -  Köpetdag      
Turan          -  Aşgabat       
Energetik     bye

Table:

 1.Ahal (Ahalskaya oblast)          27  20  5  2  63-17  65
 2.Altyn Asyr (Aşgabat)             26  20  3  3  65-17  63  [C]
 3.Şagadam (Türkmenbaşy)            27  16  3  8  44-25  51
 4.FC Balkan (Balkanabat)           26  12  5  9  43-35  41
 5.FK Aşgabat                       26  10  3 13  25-40  33
 6.Energetik (Mary)                 27   9  5 13  39-39  32
 7.Köpetdag (Aşgabat)               27   7  6 14  25-45  27
 8.FK Merw (Mary)                   27   8  3 16  26-50  27
 9.Turan (Daşoguz)                  27   1  1 25   8-70   4

Round 33
[Nov 24]
Ahal           -  Energetik     
[Nov 25]
Aşgabat        -  Altyn Asyr    
Merw           -  Balkan        
Köpetdag       -  Turan         
Şagadam       bye

Round 34 [Dec 2]
Altyn Asyr     -  Köpetdag      
Energetik      -  Merw          
Aşgabat        -  Balkan        
Turan          -  Şagadam       
Ahal          bye

Round 35 [Dec 9]
Aşgabat        -  Energetik     
Merw           -  Ahal          
Köpetdag       -  Balkan        
Şagadam        -  Altyn Asyr    
Turan         bye

Round 36 [Dec 13]
Ahal           -  Aşgabat       
Altyn Asyr     -  Turan         
Balkan         -  Şagadam       
Energetik      -  Köpetdag      
Merw          bye


2016

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 16 Nov 2017

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2017
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.