Turkmenistan 2019


Türkmenistan 1. Toparlar (İokary Liga)

Türkmenistan 1. Toparlar (İokary Liga)

Table:

 1.FK Şagadam (Türkmenbaşy)         13   8  4  1  24-10  28
 2.FK Ahal (Ahalskiy velayat)       13   6  6  1  17- 7  24
 3.FK Altyn Asyr (Aşgabat)          12   6  5  1  22-12  23  [C]
 4.FK Energetik (Mary)              13   5  3  5  13-17  18
 5.FK Aşgabat                       12   4  2  6   9-16  14
 6.FK Köpetdag (Aşgabat)            13   3  4  6  15-20  13
 7.FK Nebitçi (Balkanabat)          13   3  3  7  10-18  12
 8.FK Merw (Mary)                   13   1  3  9   9-19   6

Round 1
[Mar 12]
Altyn Asyr    5-2 Nebitçi       
Energetik     0-3 Köpetdag      
Şagadam       1-0 Merw          
[Mar 27]
Ahal          2-0 Aşgabat       

Round 2
[Mar 16]
Nebitçi       1-0 Merw          
[Mar 17]
Aşgabat       0-2 Energetik     
[Apr 24]
Köpetdag      1-4 Şagadam       
Altyn Asyr    1-1 Ahal          

Round 3
[Mar 30]
Ahal          3-0 Nebitçi       
[Mar 31]
Şagadam       2-0 Aşgabat       
Merw          4-2 Köpetdag      
[May 22]
Energetik     0-2 Altyn Asyr    

Round 4
[Apr 6]
Nebitçi       1-0 Köpetdag      
[Apr 7]
Aşgabat       1-0 Merw          
[Apr 8]
Altyn Asyr    1-1 Şagadam       
Ahal          1-0 Energetik     

Round 5
[Apr 12]
Şagadam       0-1 Ahal          
Köpetdag      2-1 Aşgabat       
[Apr 13]
Energetik     1-0 Nebitçi       
[May 28]
Merw          1-3 Altyn Asyr    

Round 6
[Apr 20]
Nebitçi       1-0 Aşgabat       
Ahal          3-0 Merw          
Energetik     2-2 Şagadam       
[Apr 21]
Altyn Asyr    2-0 Köpetdag      

Round 7
[Apr 27]
Şagadam       1-1 Nebitçi       
Merw          0-1 Energetik     
Köpetdag      1-1 Ahal          
[Jul 4]
Aşgabat        -  Altyn Asyr    

Round 8
[May 4]
Merw          0-0 Şagadam       
Köpetdag      1-1 Energetik     
[May 5]
Aşgabat       0-0 Ahal          
[May 6]
Nebitçi       1-2 Altyn Asyr    

Round 9
[May 10]
Energetik     1-2 Aşgabat       
Ahal          2-2 Altyn Asyr    
[May 11]
Merw          1-1 Nebitçi       
Şagadam       2-1 Köpetdag      

Round 10
[May 17]
Köpetdag      2-2 Merw          
[May 18]
Aşgabat       0-3 Şagadam       
[May 19]
Nebitçi       0-0 Ahal          
Altyn Asyr    1-1 Energetik     

Round 11
[May 24]
Merw          1-2 Aşgabat       
[May 25]
Köpetdag      1-0 Nebitçi       
Şagadam       2-1 Altyn Asyr    
Energetik     2-1 Ahal          

NB: round 12 played after round 14

Round 13
[Jun 12]
Aşgabat       2-1 Nebitçi       
Şagadam       4-1 Energetik     
Köpetdag      0-1 Altyn Asyr    
[Jun 18]
Merw          0-1 Ahal          

Round 14 [Jun 15]
Nebitçi       1-2 Şagadam       
Energetik     1-0 Merw          
Altyn Asyr    1-1 Aşgabat       
Ahal          1-1 Köpetdag      

Round 12
[Jun 22]
Aşgabat        -  Köpetdag      
Nebitçi        -  Energetik     
Ahal           -  Şagadam       
[Jul 1]
Altyn Asyr     -  Merw          

Table:

 1.FK Şagadam (Türkmenbaşy)         13   8  4  1  24-10  28
 2.FK Ahal (Ahalskiy velayat)       13   6  6  1  17- 7  24
 3.FK Altyn Asyr (Aşgabat)          12   6  5  1  22-12  23  [C]
 4.FK Energetik (Mary)              13   5  3  5  13-17  18
 5.FK Aşgabat                       12   4  2  6   9-16  14
 6.FK Köpetdag (Aşgabat)            13   3  4  6  15-20  13
 7.FK Nebitçi (Balkanabat)          13   3  3  7  10-18  12
 8.FK Merw (Mary)                   13   1  3  9   9-19   6


2018

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 20 Jun 2019

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2019
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.