Belarus 2017


Premier League 2017

Premier League 2017

Table:

 1.Shakhtsyor Salihorsk     15  11  3  1  21- 7  36
 2.BATE Barysau             15  10  3  2  24- 7  33  [C]
 3.Dynama Minsk             15  10  1  4  19- 8  31
 4.FK Slutsk                15   8  4  3  17-11  28
 5.Nyoman Hrodna            15   7  4  4  19-13  25
 6.Tarpeda Zhodzina         15   6  6  3  18-13  24
 7.FK Vitsebsk              15   7  3  5  15-13  24
 8.FK Homel                 15   6  4  5  17-12  22  [P]
 9.FK Haradzeya             15   4  7  4  12-12  19
10.Dynama-Brest             15   4  6  5  17-17  18
11.Dnyapro Mahilyou         14   4  3  7  14-21  15  [P]
12.Krumkachy Minsk          15   3  5  7  13-19  14
13.Slaviya-Mazyr            15   3  4  8  13-24  13
14.FK Minsk                 15   2  6  7   9-18  12
---------------------------------------------------
15.Isloch                   14   2  1 11   9-21   7
16.Naftan Navapolatsk       15   1  2 12   4-25   5

Round 1
[Apr 1]
Minsk       2-2 Dynama-B    
Naftan      0-1 Slutsk      
Haradzeya   0-1 Shakhtsyor  
Tarpeda     2-1 Isloch      
Dnyapro     0-3 Dynama M    
Homel       1-1 BATE        
[Apr 2]
Nyoman      0-0 Slaviya     
Krumkachy   1-0 Vitsebsk    

Round 2
[Apr 8]
Isloch      0-1 Nyoman      
Slaviya     1-0 Haradzeya   
Vitsebsk    0-4 Dnyapro     
[Apr 9]
Dynama M    1-0 Naftan      
Shakhtsyor  0-0 Homel       
BATE        1-0 Minsk       
Krumkachy   1-1 Dynama-B    
[Apr 10]
Slutsk      4-1 Tarpeda     

Round 3
[Apr 14]
Naftan      0-0 Vitsebsk    
Dnyapro     2-1 Krumkachy   
[Apr 15]
Tarpeda     1-0 Dynama M    
Nyoman      2-1 Slutsk      
Minsk       0-1 Shakhtsyor  
Homel       2-0 Slaviya     
Haradzeya   2-0 Isloch      
Dynama-B    1-1 BATE        

Round 4
[Apr 21]
Vitsebsk    1-1 Tarpeda     
Krumkachy   2-3 BATE        
[Apr 22]
Dynama M    1-0 Nyoman      
Dnyapro     4-0 Naftan      
Slutsk      1-1 Haradzeya   
Shakhtsyor  3-0 Dynama-B    
[Apr 23]
Slaviya     2-2 Minsk       
Isloch      0-1 Homel       

Round 5
[Apr 29]
Naftan      0-3 Krumkachy   
Minsk       2-0 Isloch      
Nyoman      1-4 Vitsebsk    
[Apr 30]
Tarpeda     0-0 Dnyapro     
Dynama-B    3-1 Slaviya     
BATE        1-0 Shakhtsyor  
Haradzeya   1-0 Dynama M    
Homel       0-1 Slutsk      

Round 6
[May 5]
Isloch      3-1 Dynama-B    
Vitsebsk    0-0 Haradzeya   
[May 6]
Slaviya     0-6 BATE        
Slutsk      2-0 Minsk       
Dynama M    1-0 Homel       
[May 7]
Krumkachy   0-2 Shakhtsyor  
Naftan      0-1 Tarpeda     
Dnyapro     0-3 Nyoman      

Round 7
[May 10]
Homel       0-1 Vitsebsk    
Dynama-B    0-0 Slutsk      
Minsk       0-2 Dynama M    
BATE        2-0 Isloch      
[May 11]
Shakhtsyor  1-0 Slaviya     
Tarpeda     3-0 Krumkachy   
Nyoman      2-1 Naftan      
Haradzeya   2-2 Dnyapro     

Round 8
[May 14]
Dynama M    1-0 Dynama-B    
Slutsk      1-0 BATE        
Vitsebsk    3-0 Minsk       
[May 15]
Naftan      1-0 Haradzeya   
Dnyapro     0-4 Homel       
Tarpeda     1-1 Nyoman      
Isloch      1-2 Shakhtsyor  
[May 16]
Krumkachy   1-1 Slaviya     

Round 9
[May 20]
Minsk       0-0 Dnyapro     
Shakhtsyor  2-1 Slutsk      
BATE        1-0 Dynama M    
Homel       3-1 Naftan      
Dynama-B    2-0 Vitsebsk    
[May 21]
Nyoman      2-0 Krumkachy   
Slaviya     2-3 Isloch      
Haradzeya   3-2 Tarpeda     

Round 10
[May 24]
Dynama M    2-2 Shakhtsyor  
Dnyapro     1-0 Dynama-B    
[May 26]
Haradzeya   1-0 Nyoman      
Krumkachy   2-0 Isloch      
Vitsebsk    1-0 BATE        
[May 27]
Naftan      0-1 Minsk       
Slutsk      0-0 Slaviya     
Tarpeda     1-0 Homel       

Round 11
[Jun 3]
Isloch      1-2 Slutsk      
Haradzeya   1-1 Krumkachy   
Homel       2-2 Nyoman      
[Jun 4]
Minsk       0-0 Tarpeda     
Slaviya     0-2 Dynama M    
Shakhtsyor  2-0 Vitsebsk    
Dynama-B    2-0 Naftan      
BATE        2-1 Dnyapro     

Round 12
[Jun 15]
Nyoman      3-1 Minsk       
Haradzeya   0-0 Homel       
Krumkachy   1-1 Slutsk      
[Jun 16]
Naftan      0-3 BATE        
Tarpeda     1-1 Dynama-B    
Dynama M    1-0 Isloch      
Dnyapro     0-1 Shakhtsyor  
[Jun 17]
Vitsebsk    1-0 Slaviya     

Round 13
[Jun 20]
BATE        0-0 Tarpeda     
Homel       2-0 Krumkachy   
Minsk       0-0 Haradzeya   
Slutsk      0-3 Dynama M    
Shakhtsyor  2-1 Naftan      
[Jun 21] 	 
Slaviya     4-0 Dnyapro     
Isloch      0-1 Vitsebsk    
Dynama-B    0-2 Nyoman      

Round 14
[Jun 24] 
Krumkachy   0-1 Dynama M    
Tarpeda     1-2 Shakhtsyor  
Homel       2-1 Minsk       
[Jun 25] 
Vitsebsk    0-1 Slutsk      
Haradzeya   1-1 Dynama-B    
Nyoman      0-1 BATE        
[Jun 26] 
Naftan      0-2 Slaviya     
[Sep 2]
Dnyapro      -  Isloch      

Round 15
[Jun 30]
Minsk       0-0 Krumkachy   
[Jul 1]
Slutsk      1-0 Dnyapro     
Isloch      0-0 Naftan      
Dynama-B    3-0 Homel       
BATE        2-0 Haradzeya   
[Jul 2]
Dynama M    1-3 Vitsebsk    
Slaviya     0-3 Tarpeda     
[Jul 3]
Shakhtsyor  0-0 Nyoman      

Table:

 1.Shakhtsyor Salihorsk     15  11  3  1  21- 7  36
 2.BATE Barysau             15  10  3  2  24- 7  33  [C]
 3.Dynama Minsk             15  10  1  4  19- 8  31
 4.FK Slutsk                15   8  4  3  17-11  28
 5.Nyoman Hrodna            15   7  4  4  19-13  25
 6.Tarpeda Zhodzina         15   6  6  3  18-13  24
 7.FK Vitsebsk              15   7  3  5  15-13  24
 8.FK Homel                 15   6  4  5  17-12  22  [P]
 9.FK Haradzeya             15   4  7  4  12-12  19
10.Dynama-Brest             15   4  6  5  17-17  18
11.Dnyapro Mahilyou         14   4  3  7  14-21  15  [P]
12.Krumkachy Minsk          15   3  5  7  13-19  14
13.Slaviya-Mazyr            15   3  4  8  13-24  13
14.FK Minsk                 15   2  6  7   9-18  12
---------------------------------------------------
15.Isloch                   14   2  1 11   9-21   7
16.Naftan Navapolatsk       15   1  2 12   4-25   5


2016.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 5 Jul 2017

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2017
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.