Belarus 2020


Supreme League 2020
Cup 2019/20
First League 2020
Second League 2020
Regional Championships 2020

Supreme League 2020

Table:

 1.Šachcior Salihorsk     23  13  7  3  43-13  46  [2-2]
 2.BATE Barysaŭ           23  14  4  5  49-23  46  [2-2]
 3.Nioman Hrodna          23  12  5  6  31-22  41  
-------------------------------------------------
 4.Tarpeda-BelAZ Žodzina  23  10  8  5  36-29  38  [2-2]
 5.Islač Minsk District   23  12  2  9  36-33  38  [2-2]
 6.Enerhetyk-BDU Minsk    22  10  4  8  32-32  34  
 7.Ruch Brest             23   8  9  6  35-27  33  [2 0 0 2-0 6] [+]
 8.Dynama Minsk           22  10  3  9  26-19  33  [0 0 2 0-2 0]
 9.Dynama Brest           21  10  2  9  37-27  32  [C]
10.FC Viciebsk            23   7  9  7  23-28  30  
11.FC Minsk               21   7  4 10  27-40  25  
12.Slavija Mazyr          21   6  6  9  29-41  24  
13.FC Sluck               21   6  3 12  24-37  21  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.FC Haradzieja          23   5  5 13  19-38  20  
-------------------------------------------------
15.BelŠyna Babrujsk       23   5  4 14  26-44  19  [+]
16.FC Smaliavičy          21   3  5 13  23-43  14  [+]

NB: Islač play their home matches in Minsk at Dynama Minsk, FC Minsk, and Tractor stadia.
    Until Round 15, Smaliavičy played their home matches in Barysaŭ at City Stadium (40 km north-east of Smaliavičy).
    Since Round 9, Enerhetyk-BDU play their home matches in Maladziečna at Central Stadium (85 km north-west 
      of Minsk) because since May 1 the Supreme League clubs are required to play on the natural turf.
    Enerhetyk-BDU Minsk are also known as RCAR BDU.
[C] Defending Champions

Round 1 [Total Att: 10,474; Average: 1,309]
[Mar 19]
Šachcior      0-1 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Gabriel Ramos 90+1. Att: 1,453]
Enerhetyk-BDU 3-1 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Jasurbek Yaxshiboyev 27, 34, Dušan Bakić 88 - Maxim Skavyš 64. Att: 730]
[Mar 20]
Dynama Brest  1-1 Smaliavičy   
  [Gabi Kiki 69 - Uladzislaŭ Muchamiedaŭ 55. Att: 3,648]
Dynama Minsk  0-1 Ruch         
  [Olexiy Kovtun 26. Att: 1,843]
[Mar 21]
Viciebsk      1-0 Haradzieja   
  [Dzmitryj A. Ihnacienka (Har) 20 og. Att: 650]
Islač         1-0 Nioman       
  [Momo Yansane 88. Att: 350]
[Mar 22]
Sluck         3-1 Slavija      
  [Soslan Takulov 44 pen, Artyom Serdyuk 74, 80 pen - Andrej Čuchliej 30 pen.
   Missed PK: Soslan Takulov (Slu) 59/wide. Att: 800]
BelŠyna       1-3 Minsk        
  [Lieanid Kovieĺ 7 - Olexander Vasyliev 50 pen, 
   Uladzimir Chvaščynski 56, Dmytro Ryzhuk 74. Att: 1,000]

Round 2 [Total Att: 8,958; Average: 1,120]
[Mar 27]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 1-0 BelŠyna      
  [Valieryj Harbačyk 50. Att: 790]
Ruch          0-1 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Daniil Mirošnikaŭ 43. Att: 933]
[Mar 28]
Minsk         3-2 Dynama Minsk 
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 1, Yevheniy Chahovets 41, Raman Hryboŭski 45 - 
   Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 77 pen, Ivan Bachar 80. Att: 1,750]
Sluck         0-1 Dynama Brest 
  [Artem Milevskyi 18. Att: 1,050]
Slavija       2-1 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Nikita Melnikov 32, 48 - Willum Þ. Willumsson 10. Att: 2,150]
Haradzieja    0-2 Šachcior     
  [Giorgi Diasamidze 56, Dzmitryj Padstrelaŭ 89. Missed PK: Juryj Kiendyš (Šac) 33/wide. Att: 860]
[Mar 29]
Nioman        2-0 Viciebsk     
  [Gegham Kadimyan 51, Giorgi Kantaria 58 pen. Att: 715]
Islač         1-0 Smaliavičy   
  [Momo Yansane 9. Att: 710]

Round 3 [Total Att: 2,492; Average: 312]
[Apr 3]
BelŠyna       0-1 Haradzieja   
  [Lazar Sajčić 66. Att: 405]
Dynama Minsk  2-0 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 21, Karlo Bručić 43. Att: 411]
[Apr 4]
BATE Barysaŭ  1-0 Ruch         
  [Stanislaŭ Drahun 7. Att: 470]
Dynama Brest  1-2 Slavija      
  [Ihar Tymaniuk (Sla) 86 og - Andrej Čuchliej 64 pen, Aliaxander Katliaroŭ 77. Att: 546]
Šachcior      0-0 Nioman       
  [Att: 100]
[Apr 5]
Smaliavičy    0-1 Viciebsk     
  [Jaŭhien Klapocki 25. Att: 100]
Islač         2-3 Sluck        
  [Aliaxander Makaś 48, 58 - Souleymane Koanda 16, 
   Jahor Siamionaŭ 61, Abdoul Gafar 75 pen. Att: 210]
Enerhetyk-BDU 2-0 Minsk        
  [Aliaxiej Nasko 21, Jasurbek Yaxshiboyev 90+2. Att: 250]

Round 4 [Total Att: 3,675; Average: 459]
[Apr 10]
Nioman        1-1 BelŠyna      
  [Gegham Kadimyan 42 - Lieanid Kovieĺ 59. Att: 253]
[Apr 11]
Sluck         1-1 Viciebsk     
  [Souleymane Koanda 63 - Ion Nicolaescu 32. Att: 145]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 2-0 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Andrej Chačaturan 55, Gabriel Ramos 66. Att: 287]
Haradzieja    1-0 Dynama Minsk 
  [Sergei Arkhipov 14 pen. Att: 530]
[Apr 12]
Minsk         0-3 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Stanislaŭ Drahun 26, Anton Hien. Saroka 34, Paviel Niachajčyk 62. Att: 474]
Dynama Brest  3-1 Islač        
  [Gabi Kiki 45+2, Artem Milevskyi 77, Paviel Savicki 90+4 pen - Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 39. Att: 1,169]
Smaliavičy    0-0 Šachcior     
  [Att: 102]
[Apr 13]
Slavija       0-0 Ruch         
  [Att: 715]

Round 5 [Total Att: 2,383; Average: 298]
[Apr 16]
Enerhetyk-BDU 0-1 Haradzieja   
  [Andrei Sorokin 35. Att: 123]
Dynama Minsk  2-0 Nioman       
  [Miha Goropevšek 72, Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 90+3. Att: 317]
[Apr 17]
Šachcior      1-2 Sluck        
  [Souleymane Koanda (Slu) 89 og - Juryj Kazloŭ 25, Muhammed Bala 45+1. 
   Missed PK: Darko Bodul (Šac) 53/held. Att: 253]
BelŠyna       1-1 Smaliavičy   
  [Siarhiej Hliabko 80 pen - Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 90 pen. Att: 271]
[Apr 18]
BATE Barysaŭ  0-0 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Missed PK: Paviel Niachajčyk (BATE) 41/wide. Att: 652]
Viciebsk      1-0 Dynama Brest 
  [Ion Nicolaescu 87 pen. Att: 287]
Islač         2-1 Slavija      
  [Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 63 pen, Mikalaj Januš 73 - Francis Narh 77. Att: 169]
Ruch          1-0 Minsk        
  [Paviel Siadźko 48. Att: 311]

Round 6 [Total Att: 3,960; Average: 495]
[Apr 24]
Nioman        3-0 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Gegham Kadimyan 67, Paviel Zabielin 72, 82. Att: 265]
Smaliavičy    1-3 Dynama Minsk 
  [Miha Goropevšek (Dyn) 73 og - Ivan Bachar 7, Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 40 pen, 69. Att: 172]
[Apr 25]
Haradzieja    0-2 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Stanislaŭ Drahun 73, Anton Hien. Saroka 90+3. Att: 284]
Dynama Brest  0-2 Šachcior     
  [Maxim Vitus (Dyn) 25 og, Vitaĺ Lisakovič 67. Att: 1,496]
Slavija       1-3 Minsk        
  [Uladzislaŭ Žuk 79 - Raman Hryboŭski 30, Jaraslaŭ Jarocki 46, Arciom Vasiljeŭ 83. Att: 685]
[Apr 26]
Sluck         3-2 BelŠyna      
  [Umar Bala 20, 87, Artyom Serdyuk 35 - Lieanid Kovieĺ 44, Paviel Bardukoŭ 52. Att: 492]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 0-0 Ruch         
  [Att: 293]
Islač         2-0 Viciebsk     
  [Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 37 pen, Momo Yansane 55. Att: 273]

Round 7 [Total Att: 4,235; Average: 529]
[May 1]
Smaliavičy    0-2 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [David Tweh 17, Jasurbek Yaxshiboyev 90+5 pen. Att: 115]
[May 2]
Dynama Minsk  1-2 Sluck        
  [Karlo Bručić 86 - Dramane Salou 22, Abdoul Gafar 52. 
   Missed PK: Ivan Bachar (Dyn) 39/cross-bar. Att: 362]
Minsk         2-5 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 40, Ognjen Rolović 89 - Kiryl Pramudraŭ 8, 
   Valieryj Harbačyk 32, 37, 45+1, Lipe Veloso 84. Att: 173]
Ruch          1-1 Haradzieja   
  [Ilja Kalpačuk 90+1 - Andrei Sorokin 50. Att: 323]
[May 3]
Šachcior      4-0 Islač        
  [Vitaĺ Lisakovič 15, 78, Dzmitryj Padstrelaŭ 62, Darko Bodul 85. Att: 480]
BATE Barysaŭ  3-1 Nioman       
  [Bojan Dubajić 12, Ihar Stasievič 17 pen, Paviel Niachajčyk 70 - Gegham Kadimyan 31. Att: 1,000]
Viciebsk      2-3 Slavija      
  [Arciom Hurenka 56, Ion Nicolaescu 65 - Francis Narh 34 pen, Maxym Slyusar 87, 88 pen. Att: 408]
BelŠyna       0-3 Dynama Brest 
  [Uladzislaŭ Jasiukievič (Bel) 12 og, Michail Hardziajčuk 52, Dzianis Lapcieŭ 63. Att: 1,374]

Round 8 [Total Att: 8,295; Average: 1,037]
[May 8]
Sluck         1-2 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Umar Bala 41 - Jasurbek Yaxshiboyev 17 pen, 27 pen. Att: 650]
Haradzieja    1-1 Minsk        
  [Lazar Sajčić 44 - Uladzimir Chvaščynski 20. Att: 310]
[May 9]
Slavija       0-0 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Att: 824]
Nioman        2-4 Ruch         
  [Gegham Kadimyan 68, 90+1 - Vladislav Vasilyev 4, Dzianis Hračycha 14, 
   Paviel Siadźko 55 pen, Gheorghe Andronic 89. Att: 314]
[May 10]
Smaliavičy    3-5 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 1, Dzmitryj Ščahrykovič 55, Jean-Morel Poé 63 - Maxim Skavyš 13, 
   Ihar Stasievič 15, Dzmitryj Baha 36, Nemanja Milić 80, 90+3. 
   Missed PK: Aliaxander Aliexandrovič (Sma) 76/held. Att: 2,915. Played in Barysaŭ]
Islač         2-1 BelŠyna      
  [Siarhiej Turanok (Bel) 34 og, Momo Yansane 52 - Olexander Papush (Isl) 85 og. Att: 337]
Viciebsk      0-0 Šachcior     
  [Att: 595]
Dynama Brest  2-1 Dynama Minsk 
  [Karlo Bručić (DM) 5 og, Dzianis Lapcieŭ 51 - Danilo Campos 24. Att: 2,350]

Round 9 [Total Att: 4,017; Average: 574]
[May 15]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 3-1 Haradzieja   
  [Lipe Veloso 26, 53, Andrej Chačaturan 77 - Lazar Sajčić 74. Att: 264]
[May 16]
BATE Barysaŭ  3-0 Sluck        
  [Nemanja Milić 4, Ihar Stasievič 24, Paviel Niachajčyk 70. Att: 1,157]
Enerhetyk-BDU 2-1 Dynama Brest 
  [Dušan Bakić 41, Jaŭhien Judčyc 47 - Siarhiej Kisliak 90+4. Att: 525. Played in Maladziečna]
Šachcior      2-0 Slavija      
  [Vitaĺ Lisakovič 30, Siarhiej Balanovič 87. Att: 355]
[May 17]
Dynama Minsk  1-0 Islač        
  [Ivan Bachar 60. Att: 687]
Ruch          0-0 Smaliavičy   
  [Att: 512]
BelŠyna       1-1 Viciebsk     
  [Siarhiej Hliabko 62 pen - Júlio César 78. Att: 517]
[Aug 29]
Minsk         4-3 Nioman       
  [Olexander Vasyliev 29 pen, Anton Šramčanka 43, 45+1, Alieh Jeŭdakimaŭ 60 - 
   Valiery Žukoŭski 24, Paviel Zabielin 73, Zoran Marušić 85. Behind closed doors]

Round 10
[May 20]
Dynama Brest  1-3 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Artem Milevskyi 40 - Stanislaŭ Drahun 31, Paviel Niachajčyk 73, Nemanja Milić 80. Att: 4,320]
[May 21]
Nioman        3-1 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Hlieb Rassadkin 43, Valieryj Žukoŭski 70 pen, Zoran Marušić 89 - Dmytro Yusov 10. Att: 358]
[May 22]
Šachcior      4-0 BelŠyna      
  [Raman Biehunoŭ 21, Dzmitryj Padstrelaŭ 78, 81, Darko Bodul 88. Att: 442]
Slavija       1-1 Haradzieja   
  [Andrej Čuchliej 61 pen - Dzianis Jaskovič 30. Att: 850]
[May 23]
Islač         1-2 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Godfrey Stephen 27 pen - Jasurbek Yaxshiboyev 13 pen, Jaŭhien Judčyc 90+2. Att: 400]
Sluck         1-1 Ruch         
  [Jahor Siamionaŭ 81 - Vladislav Vasilyev 88 pen. Att: 540]
Viciebsk      1-1 Dynama Minsk 
  [Ion Nicolaescu 19 - Ivan Bachar 5. Att: 773]
[ppd]
Smaliavičy     -  Minsk        

Round 11 [Total Att: 7,487; Average: 936]
[May 29]
Haradzieja    0-2 Nioman       
  [Gegham Kadimyan 67 pen, Maxim Jablonski 76. Att: 1,625]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 2-1 Smaliavičy   
  [Gabriel Ramos 34, Eduard Žeŭnieraŭ (Sma) 68 og - Anatoĺ Makaraŭ 15. Att: 397]
[May 30]
Dynama Minsk  0-1 Šachcior     
  [Vitaĺ Lisakovič 50. Att: 586]
BelŠyna       2-3 Slavija      
  [Mikhail Bashilov 15, Uladzislaŭ Salanovič 24 - Yuriy Nedashkovskiy 33, 
   Lieanid Kovieĺ (Bel) 78 og, Francis Narh 90. Att: 230]
[May 31]
Ruch          1-4 Dynama Brest 
  [Abdoulaye Diallo 14 - Siarhiej Kisliak 30, Paviel Savicki 72 pen, 81, 
   Dzianis Lapcieŭ 86. Att: 2,493]
Enerhetyk-BDU 3-3 Viciebsk     
  [Dušan Bakić 33, Shahboz Umarov 40, David Tweh 44 - Diego Santos "Carioca" 9, 
   Ion Nicolaescu 42 pen, Júlio César 90+4. Att: 353. Played in Maladziečna]
BATE Barysaŭ  1-0 Islač        
  [Nemanja Milić 39 pen. Att: 1,563]
[Jun 1]
Minsk         1-0 Sluck        
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 6. Att: 240]

Round 12 [Total Att: 8,715; Average: 1,089]
[Jun 5]
Smaliavičy    4-1 Haradzieja   
  [Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 16, Aliaxiej Vakulič 36, Kiryl Paŭliučak (Har) 47 og, 
   Anatoĺ Makaraŭ 88 - Lazar Sajčić 72. Att: 118]
[Jun 6]
Sluck         1-1 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Artyom Serdyuk 90+1 - Valiery Harbačyk 70. Att: 318]
Dynama Brest  6-1 Minsk        
  [Gabi Kiki 27, Olexander Noyok 49, Michail Hardziajčuk 64, Dzianis Lapcieŭ 71, 
   Paviel Savicki 74, 82 - Alieh Jeŭdakimaŭ 6. Att: 2,058]
Slavija       1-3 Nioman       
  [Francis Narh 31 - Zoran Marušić 19, 75, 86. Att: 1,150]
Islač         1-1 Ruch         
  [Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 69 - Abdoulaye Diallo 68. Att: 254]
[Jun 7]
Viciebsk      2-2 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Siarhiej Volkaŭ 79, Aliaxander Xenafontaŭ 90 - 
   Paviel Niachajčyk 14, Stanislaŭ Drahun 58. Att: 2,720]
Šachcior      1-0 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Vitaĺ Lisakovič 12. Att: 982]
BelŠyna       0-4 Dynama Minsk 
  [Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 5, Danilo Campos 45+1, Miha Goropevšek 50, Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 64. Att: 1,115]

Round 13 [Total Att: 6,196; Average: 775]
[Jun 12]
Haradzieja    3-0 Sluck        
  [Sergei Arkhipov 34, 51, Kiryl Paŭliučak 56. Att: 472]
Minsk         0-1 Islač        
  [Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 55 pen. Att: 250]
[Jun 13]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 0-2 Dynama Brest 
  [Dzianis Lapcieŭ 26, Siarhiej Kisliak 28. Missed PK: Lipe Veloso (Tar) 68/held. Att: 950]
Nioman        2-0 Smaliavičy   
  [Valiery Žukoŭski 68, Maxim Jablonski 88. Att: 650]
Dynama Minsk  1-0 Slavija      
  [Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 36. Att: 751]
[Jun 14]
BATE Barysaŭ  2-2 Šachcior     
  [Paviel Niachajčyk 61, Maxim Skavyš 78 - Igor Ivanović 8, Dzmitryj Padstrelaŭ 81. Att: 2,452]
Enerhetyk-BDU 0-1 BelŠyna      
  [Lieanid Kovieĺ 47. Att: 265]
Ruch          0-1 Viciebsk     
  [Ion Nicolaescu 10. Att: 406]

Round 14 [Total Att: 9,245; Average: 1,156]
[Jun 19]
Sluck         0-1 Nioman       
  [Paviel Zabielin 30. Att: 353]
Slavija       2-1 Smaliavičy   
  [Maxym Slyusar 50 pen, Dennis Tetteh 55 - Aliaxiej Vakulič 52. Att: 1,053]
[Jun 20]
Dynama Brest  3-1 Haradzieja   
  [Artem Milevskyi 29, Dzianis Lapcieŭ 66, Michail Hardziajčuk 71 - Sergei Arkhipov 28. Att: 2,112]
Islač         2-2 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Ihar Kuźmianok 53, 89 - Gabriel Ramos 37, 56 pen. Att: 267]
Dynama Minsk  0-0 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Att: 1,120]
[Jun 21]
BelŠyna       0-2 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Ihar Stasievič 27, Paviel Niachajčyk 83. Att: 1,247]
Šachcior      1-1 Ruch         
  [Vitaĺ Lisakovič 76 - Abdoulaye Diallo 72. Att: 973]
Viciebsk      1-0 Minsk        
  [Ion Nicolaescu 11 pen. Att: 2,120]

Round 15 [Total Att: 9,144; Average: 1,143]
[Jun 26]
Enerhetyk-BDU 5-0 Slavija      
  [Jasurbek Yaxshiboyev 4, 58, David Tweh 47, Vasiĺ Soŭpieĺ 70, 90. Att: 200]
Smaliavičy    2-1 Sluck        
  [Aliaxandr Džyhiera 19, 57 - Artyom Serdyuk 16. Att: 259]
[Jun 27]
BATE Barysaŭ  0-2 Dynama Minsk 
  [Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 64, Michail Kazloŭ 66. Att: 4,280]
Minsk         1-1 Šachcior     
  [Arciom Vasiljeŭ 66 - Giorgi Diasamidze 56. Att: 385]
Nioman        1-0 Dynama Brest 
  [Paviel Zabielin 18. Att: 2,100]
[Jun 28]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 1-0 Viciebsk     
  [Gabriel Ramos 69. Att: 535]
Haradzieja    0-2 Islač        
  [Aliaxandr Makaś 3, Momo Yansane 54. Att: 723]
Ruch          3-0 BelŠyna      
  [Abdoulaye Diallo 12, Jaraslaŭ Araškievič 43, Vladislav Vasilyev 45. Att: 662]

Round 16 [Total Att: 10,230; Average: 1,279]
[Jul 3]
Smaliavičy    3-3 Dynama Brest 
  [Aliaxiej Vakulič 48, Uladzislaŭ Muchamiedaŭ 56 pen, Aliaxiej Butarevič 79 - 
   Eduard Žeŭnieraŭ (Sma) 3 og, Aliaxandr Paŭlaviec 42, Michail Hardziajčuk 81 pen. Att: 1,250]
Slavija       3-1 Sluck        
  [Maxym Slyusar 5, 12 pen, Hlieb Šaŭčenka 75 - Jahor Siamionaŭ 21. Att: 1,550]
[Jul 4]
BATE Barysaŭ  0-1 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Shahboz Umarov 23. Missed PK: Stanislaŭ Drahun (BATE) 20/held. Att: 2,549]
Nioman        1-0 Islač        
  [Zoran Marušić 90. Att: 2,151]
Haradzieja    2-2 Viciebsk     
  [Lazar Sajčić 38, Sergei Arkhipov 87 - Ion Nicolaescu 33, Diego Santos "Carioca" 58. Att: 621]
[Jul 5]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 1-4 Šachcior     
  [Kiryl Pramudraŭ 77 - Igor Ivanović 12, Vitaĺ Lisakovič 57, 83, 
   Dzmitryj Padstrelaŭ 85. Att: 1,140]
Ruch          1-0 Dynama Minsk 
  [Jahor Bahamoĺski 43. Att: 760]
Minsk         2-2 BelŠyna      
  [Olexander Vasyliev 18 pen, Raman Hryboŭski 56 - Danila Niačajeŭ 32, Nivaldo Ferreira 88.
   Missed PK: Olexander Vasyliev (Min) 14/wide. Att: 209]

Round 17
[Jul 10]
Smaliavičy    3-1 Islač        
  [Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 21, 35, Aliaxandr Džyhiera 78 - Aliaxandr Makaś 90+1. Att: 1,059]
[Jul 11]
Šachcior      4-1 Haradzieja   
  [Nikola Antić 7, Artyom Arkhipov 38, Igor Ivanović 40, 
   Jasurbek Yaxshiboyev 82 - Sergei Arkhipov 50. Att: 1,057]
BATE Barysaŭ  1-1 Slavija      
  [Michail Baranoŭski (Sla) 73 og - Andrej Čuchliej 76 pen. Att: 2,507]
BelŠyna       2-1 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Lieanid Kovieĺ 10, Siarhiej Hliabko 50 pen - Mikita Kaplienka 7. 
   Missed PK: Gabriel Ramos (Tar) 65/wide. Att: 529]
[Jul 12]
Viciebsk      0-0 Nioman       
  [Att: 965]
Enerhetyk-BDU 1-8 Ruch         
  [Uladzislaŭ Muchamiedaŭ 83 - Arciom A. Kancavy 13, 65, 77, Dzianis Hračycha 31, 
   Arciom Rachmanaŭ 40, Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 43, Olexander Mihunov 62, Alieh Nikifarenka 86. Att: 253]
Dynama Minsk  1-0 Minsk        
  [Ivan Bachar 26. Att: 1,019]
[tba]
Dynama Brest   -  Sluck        

Round 18
[Jul 17]
Sluck         2-1 Islač        
  [Souleymane Koanda 50, Abdoul Gafar 53 - Godfrey Stephen 15. Att: 830]
Haradzieja    2-1 BelŠyna      
  [Milan Joksimović 90+5 pen, Lazar Sajčić 90+8 - Lieanid Kovieĺ 90+7. Att: 667]
[Jul 18]
Ruch          0-3 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Bojan Nastić 6, Paviel Niachajčyk 20, Maxim Skavyš 44. Att: 2,150]
Viciebsk      1-0 Smaliavičy   
  [Ion Nicolaescu 56 pen. Att: 926]
[Jul 19]
Nioman        0-0 Šachcior     
  [Att: 4,200]
Minsk         2-1 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Olexander Vasyliev 45 pen, Aliaxiej Zalieski 52 - Jaŭhien Judčyc 35 pen. Att: 390]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 0-0 Dynama Minsk 
  [Att: 1,420]
[tba]
Slavija        -  Dynama Brest 

Round 19 [Total Att: 9,642; Average: 1,205]
[Jul 24]
Viciebsk      2-0 Sluck        
  [Diego Santos "Carioca" 19, 75. Att: 1,720]
Ruch          3-3 Slavija      
  [Dzianis Hračycha 25, Arciom A. Kancavy 49, Alieh Nikifarenka 76 - 
   Francis Narh 68, Uladzislaŭ Maĺkievič 87, Maxym Slyusar 90+5 pen. Att: 712]
[Jul 25]
BelŠyna       0-1 Nioman       
  [Gegham Kadimyan 29. Att: 655]
Dynama Minsk  1-0 Haradzieja   
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 52. Att: 1,091]
Islač         2-0 Dynama Brest 
  [Mikalaj Januš 30, 53. Att: 450]
[Jul 26]
Šachcior      4-0 Smaliavičy   
  [Nikola Antić 9, Jasurbek Yaxshiboyev 61, 70, Július Szöke 69. Att: 1,768]
BATE Barysaŭ  6-0 Minsk        
  [Maxim Skavyš 5, 62, Ihar Stasievič 45, Dzmitryj Baha 59, 
   Stanislaŭ Drahun 77, Jaŭhien Jablonski 90+2. Att: 3,011]
Enerhetyk-BDU 1-4 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Dzmitryj Hirs 31 - Kiryl Pramudraŭ 42, 48 pen, Michail Afanasjeŭ 65, 
   Mikita Nikalajevič 81. Att: 235]

Round 20 [Total Att: 16,371; Average: 2,046]
[Jul 31]
Sluck         0-2 Šachcior     
  [Artyom Arkhipov 25 pen, Nikola Antić 62. Att: 1,153]
Dynama Brest  1-0 Viciebsk     
  [Michail Hardziajčuk 17. Att: 4,410]
[Aug 1]
Nioman        1-0 Dynama Minsk 
  [Danijel Stojković 50. Att: 2,711]
Slavija       2-4 Islač        
  [Dennis Tetteh 45, Uladzislaŭ Maĺkievič 51 - 
   Aliaxandr Makaś 17, 39, Mikalaj Januš 53, 73. Att: 2,750]
Smaliavičy    0-3 BelŠyna      
  [Dzianis Liavicki 2, Lieanid Kovieĺ 47, 65. Att: 820]
[Aug 2]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 3-2 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Andrej Chačaturan 45, Gabriel Ramos 59, Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski 61 - 
   Maxim Skavyš 8, Ihar Stasievič 36. Att: 3,640]
Haradzieja    1-1 Enerhetyk-BDU
  [Jan Siankievič 63 - Vasiĺ Soŭpieĺ 67. Att: 614]
Minsk         0-1 Ruch         
  [Dzianis Hračycha 19. Att: 273]

Round 21
[Aug 6]
Šachcior      1-0 Dynama Brest 
  [Dzmitryj Padstrelaŭ 79. Att: 4,055]
BelŠyna       4-2 Sluck        
  [Dzmitryj Rekiš 10, 50, Siarhiej Hliabko 20, Roman Salimov 27 - 
   Marat Burayev 62 pen, Abdoul Gafar 82. Att: 738]
[Aug 7]
Viciebsk      2-3 Islač        
  [Anton J. Macviejenka 37, Paviel Nazaranka 76 - Dmytro Yusov 13, 
   Mikalaj Januš 50, Aliaxandr Makaś 65. Att: 1,710]
[Aug 8]
BATE Barysaŭ  1-0 Haradzieja   
  [Maxim Skavyš 1. Missed PK: Hervaine Moukam (BATE) 34/held. Att: 5,402]
Enerhetyk-BDU 1-1 Nioman       
  [Aliaxandr Svirepa 12 - Valiery Žukoŭski 47. Att: 250]
Ruch          3-3 Tarpeda-BelAZ
  [Dzianis Hračycha 16, Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 65, Vladislav Vasilyev 78 pen - 
   Gabriel Ramos 19 pen, Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski 58, Andrej Chačaturan 70. Att: 779]
[tba]
Dynama Minsk   -  Smaliavičy   
Minsk          -  Slavija       

Round 22 [All matches played behind closed doors]
[Aug 21]
Islač         4-2 Šachcior     
  [Dmytro Yusov 10, 69, Mikalaj Januš 71, 90+3 - Artyom Arkhipov 48, Ihar Burko 86]
Sluck         1-2 Dynama Minsk 
  [Abdoul Gafar 26 - Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 29, 52]
[Aug 22]
Enerhetyk-BDU 4-1 Smaliavičy   
  [Shahboz Umarov 22, Dušan Bakić 32, 89, Haik Moussakhanian 53 - Anatoĺ Makaraŭ 78]
Haradzieja    1-3 Ruch         
  [Jan Siankievič 60 - Dzianis Hračycha 11, Alieh Nikifarenka 43, Usievalad Sadoŭski 84]
Dynama Brest  1-2 BelŠyna      
  [Raman Juzapčuk 53 - Dzmitryj Rekiš 41, Lieanid Kovieĺ 60]
[Aug 23]
Nioman        0-2 BATE Barysaŭ 
  [Maxim Skavyš 42, Paviel Niachajčyk 54]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 1-1 Minsk        
  [Gabriel Ramos 39 - Raman Hryboŭski 47]
Slavija       1-1 Viciebsk     
  [Dennis Tetteh 34 - Sierhiej Volkaŭ 11]

Round 23
[Sep 11]
Minsk         3-0 Haradzieja   
  [Vladyslav Nasibulin 7, Raman Hryboŭski 69, Anton Šramčanka 85. Att: 110]
[Sep 12]
Šachcior      5-0 Viciebsk     
  [Igor Ivanović 20, Darko Bodul 24, Jury Kiendyš 53, 
   Artyom Arkhipov 77, Jasurbek Yaxshiboyev 89. Att: 1,047]
BATE Barysaŭ  5-2 Smaliavičy   
  [Willum Þ. Willumsson 40, 61, Maxim Skavyš 42, 80, Jakov Filipović 75 - Aliaxandr Džyhiera 51, 
   Lieanid Chankievič 85. Missed PK: Hervaine Moukam (BATE) 90/held. Att: 1,170]
Ruch          2-3 Nioman       
  [Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 48, Usievalad Sadoŭski 79 - Zoran Marušić 2, 54, Valiery Žukoŭski 14. Att: 524]
Dynama Minsk  2-4 Dynama Brest 
  [Michail Kazloŭ Ivan Bachar 72 - Abdoulaye Diallo 65, 76, 90+3, Paviel Savicki 89 pen. Att: 1,510]
[Sep 13]
Tarpeda-BelAZ 4-2 Slavija      
  [Maxim Bardačoŭ 20, Lipe Veloso 45, Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski 62, Andrej Chačaturan 72 - 
   Dennis Tetteh 11, Nikita Melnikov 79. Att: 730]
BelŠyna       2-3 Islač        
  [Roman Salimov 45+1 pen, 81 pen - Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 11, 
   Momo Yansane 77, Dmytro Yusov 90+2. Att: 511]
[Sep 30]
Enerhetyk-BDU - Sluck        

Table:

 1.Šachcior Salihorsk     23  13  7  3  43-13  46  [2-2]
 2.BATE Barysaŭ           23  14  4  5  49-23  46  [2-2]
 3.Nioman Hrodna          23  12  5  6  31-22  41  
-------------------------------------------------
 4.Tarpeda-BelAZ Žodzina  23  10  8  5  36-29  38  [2-2]
 5.Islač Minsk District   23  12  2  9  36-33  38  [2-2]
 6.Enerhetyk-BDU Minsk    22  10  4  8  32-32  34  
 7.Ruch Brest             23   8  9  6  35-27  33  [2 0 0 2-0 6] [+]
 8.Dynama Minsk           22  10  3  9  26-19  33  [0 0 2 0-2 0]
 9.Dynama Brest           21  10  2  9  37-27  32  [C]
10.FC Viciebsk            23   7  9  7  23-28  30  
11.FC Minsk               21   7  4 10  27-40  25  
12.Slavija Mazyr          21   6  6  9  29-41  24  
13.FC Sluck               21   6  3 12  24-37  21  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.FC Haradzieja          23   5  5 13  19-38  20  
-------------------------------------------------
15.BelŠyna Babrujsk       23   5  4 14  26-44  19  [+]
16.FC Smaliavičy          21   3  5 13  23-43  14  [+]

NB: Islač play their home matches in Minsk at Dynama Minsk, FC Minsk, and Tractor stadia.
    Until Round 15, Smaliavičy played their home matches in Barysaŭ at City Stadium (40 km north-east of Smaliavičy).
    Since Round 9, Enerhetyk-BDU play their home matches in Maladziečna at Central Stadium (85 km north-west 
      of Minsk) because since May 1 the Supreme League clubs are required to play on the natural turf.
    Enerhetyk-BDU Minsk are also known as RCAR BDU.
[C] Defending Champions

Top Scorers:

1.Jasurbek Yaxshiboyev (Enerhetyk/Šachcior)  13  [Uzbekistan]
2.Maxim Skavyš (BATE)                        11
3.Lieanid Kovieĺ (BelŠyna)                    9
  Vitaĺ Lisakovič (Šachcior)                  9
  Paviel Niachajčyk (BATE)                    9
  Ion Nicolaescu (Viciebsk)                   9  [Moldova]
  Gabriel Ramos da Penha (Tarpeda)            9  [Brazil]
8.Mikalaj Januš (Islač)                       8
  Gegham Kadimyan (Nioman)                    8  [Armenia/Ukraine]
  Zoran Marušić (Nioman)                      8  [Serbia]
  Jaŭhien Šykaŭka (Dynama Minsk)              8

Round 24
Viciebsk      - BelŠyna      
Nioman        - Minsk        
Sluck         - BATE Barysaŭ 
Islač         - Dynama Minsk 
Haradzieja    - Tarpeda-BelAZ
Slavija       - Šachcior     
Smaliavičy    - Ruch         
Dynama Brest  - Enerhetyk-BDU

Round 25
Haradzieja    - Slavija      
Enerhetyk-BDU - Islač        
Ruch          - Sluck        
Tarpeda-BelAZ - Nioman       
Dynama Minsk  - Viciebsk     
BATE Barysaŭ  - Dynama Brest 
Minsk         - Smaliavičy   
BelŠyna       - Šachcior     

Round 26
Viciebsk      - Enerhetyk-BDU
Nioman        - Haradzieja   
Slavija       - BelŠyna      
Sluck         - Minsk        
Islač         - BATE Barysaŭ 
Šachcior      - Dynama Minsk 
Smaliavičy    - Tarpeda-BelAZ
Dynama Brest  - Ruch         

Round 27
Ruch          - Islač        
Tarpeda-BelAZ - Sluck        
Dynama Minsk  - BelŠyna      
Nioman        - Slavija      
BATE Barysaŭ  - Viciebsk     
Minsk         - Dynama Brest 
Haradzieja    - Smaliavičy   
Enerhetyk-BDU - Šachcior     

Round 28
BelŠyna       - Enerhetyk-BDU
Sluck         - Haradzieja   
Islač         - Minsk        
Šachcior      - BATE Barysaŭ 
Smaliavičy    - Nioman       
Slavija       - Dynama Minsk 
Dynama Brest  - Tarpeda-BelAZ
Viciebsk      - Ruch         

Round 29
Smaliavičy    - Slavija      
Ruch          - Šachcior     
Tarpeda-BelAZ - Islač        
Nioman        - Sluck        
BATE Barysaŭ  - BelŠyna      
Minsk         - Viciebsk     
Haradzieja    - Dynama Brest 
Enerhetyk-BDU - Dynama Minsk 

Round 30
BelŠyna       - Ruch         
Sluck         - Smaliavičy   
Slavija       - Enerhetyk-BDU
Islač         - Haradzieja   
Šachcior      - Minsk        
Dynama Minsk  - BATE Barysaŭ 
Dynama Brest  - Nioman       
Viciebsk      - Tarpeda-BelAZ


Cup 2019/20

Qualification Round [May 22. Total Att: 660; Average: 110]

Servolux-Agro Miažysietki  2-6  FC IVACEVIČY
  [I.Siakacki 14, A.Burankoŭ 21 pen - S.Siniak 29, J.Picyk 39, 62, 83, 
   J.Varanovič 78, D.Piatroŭski 82. Att: 50]
MANTAŽNIK Mazyr            3-1  YSS #3 Stenlies Pinsk
  [S.Kačenia 8, 90+3, D.Pikuza 89 - I.Kurhan 41. Att: 200]
Dietskosielskij Haradok    1-1  SMIAUTOTRANS Akciabrski  [pen 6-7]
  [E.Izafataŭ 89 - A.Michejenka 58. Att: 150]
VK V.I.KRAMKO Kvasoŭka     2-1  Enerhetyk-BDATU Minsk
  [J.Vasilieŭski 15, A.Žehala 37 - I.Halahuš 81. Att: 60]
YSS Pinsk District         1-3  UNDERDOG Čysć
  [M.Liaškievič 2 - S.Novik 4 pen, D.Talkačoŭ (YSS) 61 og, A.Bialievič 63. Att: 130]
Phoenix Minsk              0-5  VIKTORYJA Marjina Horka
  [A.Radziuk 22, R.Lahutko 40, J.Kudanaŭ 51, A.Pietrushenia 62, F.Šarypaŭ 78. Att: 70]

First Round [Jun 12. Total Att: 3,015; Average: 232]

UAS Žytkavičy              -/+  NFK Minsk
Viktoryja Marjina Horka    2-3  SPADAROŽNIK Rečyca
  [Siarhiej Lizunoŭ 50, 57 - Kiryl Šrejtar 39, Vitaĺ Lichcin 73, Viktar Lahucin 90+4. 
   Missed PK: Ilja Kazloŭski (Spa) 60/post. Att: 50]
Mantažnik Mazyr            0-1  NAFTAN Navapolack
  [Abdulaziz Laval 38 pen. Att: 240]
FC Asipovičy               0-1  FC SMALIAVIČY
  [Anatoĺ Makaraŭ 90+1. Att: 450]
Underdog Čysć              1-3  FC LIDA
  [Siarhiej Novik 81 - Kiryl Lieanovič 10, Rama Pasievič 52, 73. Att: 230]
FC Ivacevičy               2-3  RUCH Brest           [aet]
  [Jahor Picyk 42 pen, 47 pen - Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 35 pen, 
   Dzmitryj Hierman 84, Juryj Lickievič (Iva) 101 og. Att: 300]
FC AŠMIANY-BDUFK           2-1  Chimik Svietlahorsk
  [Aliaxiej Skvarčeŭski 4, Dzmitryj Kupnieŭski 10 - Arciom Kamaroŭ 52. Att: 200]
SMIautotrans Akciabrski    0-6  FC SMARHOŃ
  [Mikita Šuhunkoŭ 25, Vitaĺ Hanič 37, Dzianis Jakubovič 45, Paviel Dziamidčyk 59, 
   Siamion Smunioŭ 70, Anton Sarokin 77. Att: 75]
FC Maladziečna             0-5  ARSENAL Dziaržynsk
  [Mikita Packo 15, 85, Viačaslaŭ Hlieb 22 pen, Arciom Kijko 50, Jamshed Maxsumov 74. Att: 350]
FC Uzda                    1-2  BELŠYNA Babrujsk
  [Dzmitryj Ždanok 79 - Paviel Bardukoŭ 21, Alexander Yushin 54. Att: 300]
VK V.I.Kramko Kvasoŭka     0-2  FC SLONIM-2017
  [Siarhiej Kučmieĺ 27, Jaŭhien Zabarońka 45+1. Att: 50]
FC Horki                   0-3  CHVALIA Pinsk
  [Juryj Niaŭdach 34, Michail Halaŭko 45+1, Paviel Rasoĺka 49. Att: 370]
Nioman-Ahra Stoŭbcy        1-2  FC BARANAVIČY
  [Dzmitryj Daŭbiejka 5 - Aliaxiej Piatrenka 50, Aliaxander Bury 54. Att: 300]
FC KLIECK                  2-2  FC Orša              [pen 5-3]
  [Arciom Cimachaviec 63, Aliaxander Pliačystyk 81 - Arciom Kazarez 42, Ivan Bierazun 58. Att: 100]

Second Round [Total Att: 16,650; Average: 1,041]

[Jun 26]
FC Slonim-2017             1-3  FC VICIEBSK
  [Artur Ciško 87 - Vladislav Ryzhkov 2, Uladzislaŭ Fiadosaŭ 43, Ilmir Nurisov 51. Att: 350]
FC Smaliavičy              0-2  ŠACHCIOR Salihorsk
  [Siarhiej Balanovič 22 pen, Mikalaj Januš 54. Att: 550]
Spadarožnik Rečyca         2-5  BATE Barysaŭ
  [Ilja Kazloŭski 78 pen, Kiryl Šrejtar 86 - Jasse Tuominen 16, Amir Natkho 21, 
   Anton Hien. Saroka 30, Slobodan Simović 45, Willum Þ. Willumsson 81. Att: 3,350]
Hranit Mikashevičy         0-2  DYNAMA Minsk
  [Aliaxander Ksienafontaŭ 46, Jahor Zubovič 86. Att: 520]
[Jul 24]
FC Baranavičy              1-7  TARPEDA-BELAZ Žodzina
  [Aliaxiej Piatrenka 12 - Arciom Salaviej 9, Bohdan Myshenko 27, Valieryj Harbačyk 39, 
   Dmytro Yusov 54, Stefan Bukorac 61, Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 66, Marko Obradović 90+1 pen. Att: 300]
NAFTAN Navapolack          2-1  Nioman Hrodna          [aet]
  [Dzmitryj Tamiela 90 pen, Aliaxander Krasij 108 - Paviel Zabielin 8. Att: 400]
[Jul 27]
FC Smarhoń                 1-4  FC HOMIEĹ
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 78 pen - Anton Šramčanka 14, Nivaldo 17, Ruslan Bolov 44, 
   Vitaliy Kvashuk 69 pen. Missed PK: Uladzimir Kazko (Sma) 55. Att: 200]
LAKAMATYŬ Homieĺ           3-0  FC Haradzieja
  [Dzmitryj Svirydzienka 22 pen, Andrej Salaviej 41, Uladzimir Starascin 89. Att: 560]
NFK Minsk                  1-3  SLAVIJA Mazyr          [aet]
  [Siarhiej Košaĺ 77 pen - Maxym Slyusar 54, Arciom Piatrenka 101, Nikita Melnikov 118. Att: 200]
Chvalia Pinsk              1-3  DNIAPRO Mahilioŭ
  [Aliaxander Dziemidovič 88 pen - Vadzim Pabudziej 53, 
   Dzmitryj M. Ihnacienka 54, Olexander Batyshchev 76. Att: 770]
Ruch Brest                 0-1  DYNAMA Brest
  [Vladislav Vasilyev 22. Att: 5,600]
[Jul 28]
Arsenal Dziaržynsk         0-6  ENERHETYK-BDU Minsk
  [Ilja Škuryn 17, 22, David Tweh 49, Vasiĺ Soŭpieĺ 65, 
   Wictor Dias 81, Usievalad Sadoŭski 86. Att: 900]
FC Ašmiany-BDUFK           1-3  ISLAČ Minsk District
  [Siarhiej Kučmieĺ 20 - Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 62 pen, 
   Michail Afanasjeŭ 67, Siarhiej Karpovič 82. Att: 500]
BelŠyna Babrujsk           1-3  FC MINSK
  [Ilja Rucki 83 pen - Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 35, Ivan Bachar 40, 52. Att: 1,650]
FC Lida                    3-3  FC SLUCK               [pen 2-3]
  [Uladzimir Karp 26, Mikalaj Ziańko 70, 76 - Artyom Serdyuk 2, 52, Jahor Siamionaŭ 61. Att: 500]
FC Klieck                  2-7  TARPEDA Minsk
  [Aliaxander Pliačystyk 77, Alieh Halaŭnioŭ 85 - Siarhiej Lyńko 6, Uladzislaŭ Padbiarezski 53, 
   Dzmitryj Ivanovič 55, 57, Kanstancin Kazakoŭ 56, 61, Uladzislaŭ Jakavicki 90. Att: 300]

Third Round [Total Att: 19,395; Average: 2,424]

[Aug 3]
Enerhetyk-BDU Minsk        2-3  ISLAČ Minsk District
  [Wictor Dias 63, David Tweh 81 - Aliaxiej Januškievič 8, Momo Yansane 15, 
   Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 64. Missed PK: David Tweh (Ene) 90/held. Att: 700]
DYNAMA Minsk               3-1  FC Homieĺ              [aet]
  [Aliaxiej Haŭrylovič 44, Jahor Zubovič 99, Kehinde Fatai 115 - Ciarencij Lucevič 89. Att: 1,307]
BATE Barysaŭ               8-1  Tarpeda Minsk
  [Uladzislaŭ Muchamiedaŭ 10, Hervaine Moukam 15, 36, 85, Bojan Dubajić 41 pen, 
   Maxim Miakiš 65, Jasse Tuominen 67, 76 - Kanstancin Kazakoŭ 19. Att: 3,085]
DYNAMA Brest               3-1  FC Minsk
  [Olexander Noyok 60, Paviel Niachajčyk 75, Raman Juzapčuk 87 - Vladyslav Nasibulin 12. Att: 6,203]
[Aug 4]
Naftan Navapolack          1-4  TARPEDA-BELAZ Žodzina
  [Aliaxander Krasij 10 - Marko Obradović 25, 48, Arciom Salaviej 28, 
   Dmytro Yusov 76. Missed PK: Jean-Morel Poé (Tar) 82/held. Att: 350]
DNIAPRO Mahilioŭ           2-1  FC Sluck
  [Arsienij Bandarenka 45+1, Vadzim Pabudziej 79 - Artyom Serdyuk 67. Att: 2,800]
SLAVIJA Mazyr              3-1  FC Viciebsk
  [Maxym Slyusar 35 pen, 52, Nikita Melnikov 37 - Kiryl Piačenin 22. Att: 3,250]
Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ           1-2  ŠACHCIOR Salihorsk
  [Aliaxiej Kraŭčanka 89 - Uladzimir Chvaščynski 2, Nikola Antić 31. Att: 1,700]

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 26,627; Average: 4,438]

[Mar 9, 14]
Tarpeda-BelAZ Žodzina  0-1 0-2  ŠACHCIOR Salihorsk
  [1. Darko Bodul 9. Att: 2,420]
  [2. Juryj Kiendyš 88, 90+4 pen. Att: 1,102]
Dynama Minsk           1-2 2-3  BATE Barysaŭ
  [1. Edhar Aliachnovič 35 - Maxim Skavyš 43, Paviel Niachajčyk 63. Att: 9,805]
  [2. Aliaxiej Ryas 10, 43 - Dzmitryj Baha 21, Jahor Filipienka 45+1, Maxim Skavyš 84. Att: 7,113]
[Mar 10, 15]
Dniapro Mahilioŭ         -/+    SLAVIJA Mazyr
  [Dniapro have ceased to be]
DYNAMA Brest           0-0 0-0  Islač Minsk District  [pen 5-3]
  [1. Att: 5,127]
  [2. Att: 1,060]

Semifinals [Apr 8, 29. Total Att: 3,273; Average: 818]

Slavija Mazyr          1-0 0-2  BATE Barysaŭ
  [1. Yuriy Pantea 11. Att: 1,350]
  [2. Zachar Volkaŭ 12, Ihar Tymaniuk (Sla) 45 og. Att: 761]
DYNAMA Brest           2-0 2-4  Šachcior Salihorsk
  [1. Olexander Noyok 6, Paviel Savicki 13. Att: 813]
  [2. Paviel Savicki 20, Michail Hardziajčuk 38 - Igor Ivanović 58, 
      Vitaĺ Lisakovič 60, 66 pen, Dzmitryj Padstrelaŭ 73. Att: 349]

FINAL [May 24, Minsk, Dynama Stadium]

BATE Barysaŭ  1-0  Dynama Brest  [aet]
  [Zachar Volkaŭ 120+1. Att: 5,761]


First League 2020

Table:

 1.Spadarožnik Rečyca    16  11  4  1  24-10  37  
 2.NFK Krumkačy Minsk    16  10  2  4  30-17  32  
------------------------------------------------
 3.Arsenal Dziaržynsk    16   8  5  3  26-16  29  [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 4.Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ      16   7  5  4  33-25  26  
 5.FC Homieĺ             16   8  5  3  33-15  24  [1-1] [-5] [-]
 6.FC Smarhoń            16   6  6  4  16-12  24  [1-1]
 7.Chvalia Pinsk         16   6  3  7  29-31  21  
 8.FC Lida               16   5  6  5  22-22  18  [-3]
 9.FC Orša               15   5  5  5  15-17  17  [-3]
10.FC Ašmiany-BDUFK      16   3  7  6  22-23  16  [+]
11.FC Slonim-2017        15   3  5  7   9-20  14  
12.Hranit Mikaševičy     16   2  3 11  12-29   9  
13.Naftan Navapolack     16   5  6  5  23-24   6  [-15]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
14.Chimik Svietlahorsk   16   0  2 14   7-40  -7  [-9]

NB: Two clubs who were relegated from the Supreme League last season, Dniapro Mahilioŭ and 
      Tarpeda Minsk, have ceased to be, thus First League will proceed with 14 clubs this 
      season. There will be no direct relegation with the 14th club playing off the 3rd
      club of the Second League.
    Lida, Orša, Homieĺ, Chimik, and Naftan have points deducted for match fixing.
    Spadarožnik played their home matches in Homieĺ at SYSOR #8 stadium (50 km east of Rečyca) until Round 8; 
      Arsenal in Minsk at RCAR-BDU stadium (30 km north-east of Dziaržynsk);
      Hranit in Luniniec at Paliessie stadium (50 km west of Mikaševičy).
    Spadarožnik Rečyca are also known as Rečycadreŭ; Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ as GABČ.

Round 1 [Total Att: 1,970; Average: 281]
[Apr 17]
Lakamatyu    5-0 Chimik      
  [Dzianis Kazloŭski 22, 36, Andrej Salaviej 41, Paviel Kliannio 55, Ilya Shabanov 74. Att: 120]
[Apr 18]
Spadaroznik  1-1 Smarhon     
  [Viktar Lahucin 84 - Jaŭhien Savascjanaŭ 1. Att: 100]
NFK Krumkacy 4-1 Hranit      
  [Siarhiej Kazieka 13, Michail Kaliadka 39 pen, 77, Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 66 - 
   Jaŭhien Azierski 52 pen. Att: 230]
Chvalia      0-0 Slonim-2017 
  [Att: 250]
Arsenal      0-3 AsmianyBDUFK
  [Januš Ladućka 30 pen, 47 pen, Arseniy Kontsedailov 84. Att: 100]
Orsa         3-2 Lida        
  [Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 51, Jaŭhien Kalinin 63 pen, Sciapan Makaraŭ 73 - 
   Jan Siankievič 26, 61. Att: 100]
Homiel       0-0 Naftan      
  [Att: 1,070]

Round 2 [Total Att: 2,795; Average: 399]
[Apr 25]
AsmianyBDUFK 0-1 Spadaroznik 
  [Valiery Pataroča 25. Missed PK: Dzmitryj M. Ihnacienka (Spa) 64/held. Att: 150]
Smarhon      2-0 Chvalia     
  [Alan Mistulov 68, Piotr Kazancaŭ 88. Att: 150]
Slonim-2017  2-1 Orsa        
  [Timur Sikoyev 54, Artur Saramacha 76 pen - Jaŭhien Kalinin 90+2 pen. Att: 200]
Naftan       1-1 Lida        
  [Abdulaziz Laval 65 - Jan Siankievič 41. Att: 170]
[Apr 26]
Homiel       2-3 Lakamatyu   
  [Arciom Vaśkoŭ 21, 65 - Andrej Salaviej 9 pen, 
   Andrej Kucharonak 36, Paviel Kliannio 45+3. Att: 1,850]
Chimik       0-4 NFK Krumkacy
  [Mikalaj Ziańko 29, Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 44, Paviel Hračyška 69, Siarhiej Lyńko 90+2. Att: 175]
Hranit       1-2 Arsenal     
  [Artur Ciško 55 - Arciom Kijko 36, 60. Att: 100]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,930; Average: 276]
[May 2]
Lakamatyu    3-3 Naftan      
  [Paviel Kliannio 4, Andrej Kucharonak 74, Ilya Shabanov 84 - Dzianis Trapaška 40, 
   Aliaxandr Ryh. Novik 50, Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 72. Missed PK: Dzmitryj Tamiela (Naf) 19/held. Att: 360]
Orsa         0-0 Smarhon     
  [Att: 200]
Chvalia      3-2 AsmianyBDUFK
  [Dzianis Kavalievič 10, Andrej Michaĺčuk 38, Aliaxiej Smirnoŭ (Asm) 86 og - 
   Aliaxandr Krotaŭ 45+1, Aliaxandr Kučynski 90+2. Att: 320]
Arsenal      1-0 Chimik      
  [Arciom Kijko 11. Att: 150]
[May 3]
NFK Krumkacy 1-1 Homiel      
  [Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 79 - Dzmitryj Homza 42 pen. Att: 400]
Spadaroznik  2-0 Hranit      
  [Valiery Pataroča 34, Hieorhij Manastyrski 85. Att: 150]
Lida         3-0 Slonim-2017 
  [Jan Siankievič 22, 50, Uladzimir Karp 66. Att: 350]

Round 4 [Total Att: 3,509; Average: 501]
[May 9]
Smarhon      1-0 Lida        
  [Dzmitryj Chalimončykaŭ 32. Att: 150]
[May 10]
Spadaroznik  1-0 Chimik      
  [Mikalaj Zahvozdzin 58 pen. Att: 250]
Hranit       0-1 Chvalia     
  [Paviel Baskakaŭ 80. Att: 320]
Naftan       2-1 Slonim-2017 
  [Aliaxander Jančanka 45, 74 - Sergei Guzov 64. Missed PK: Abdulaziz Laval (Naf) 55/held. Att: 189]
AsmianyBDUFK 0-0 Orsa        
  [Att: 200]
[May 11]
Lakamatyu    4-0 NFK Krumkacy
  [Ilya Shabanov 15, Andrej Salaviej 54 pen, 62, Jaŭhien Chanienia 82. 
   Missed PK: Michail Kaliadka (Kru) 58/held. Att: 600]
[Jul 22]
Homiel       0-1 Arsenal     
  [Arciom Mirajeŭski 85. Att: 1,800]

Round 5 [Total Att: 2,230; Average: 319]
[May 16]
Chvalia      4-2 Chimik      
  [Alexei Volovik 20, Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ 63 pen, Maxim Hračycha 70, 
   Iskandar Zarobekov 80 - Arciom Kamaroŭ 17 pen, Paviel Trafimčuk 54. Att: 340]
Lida         3-1 AsmianyBDUFK
  [Jan Siankievič 10, Andrej Liasiuk 38, Uladzimir Karp 41 - Paviel Dziamidčyk 44. Att: 180]
Orsa         2-1 Hranit      
  [Marat Kalinčanka 21, Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 38 - Jaŭhien Azierski 67. Att: 350]
[May 17]
Spadaroznik  0-4 Homiel      
  [Ruslan Judziankoŭ 48, Ivan Žostkin 52, Dzmitryj Homza 58, 
   Mikalaj Ivanoŭ 72. Att: 550. Played in Homieĺ]
Slonim-2017  0-1 Smarhon     
  [Alan Mistulov 24. Att: 235]
NFK Krumkacy 1-0 Naftan      
  [Kanstancin Kazakoŭ 40. Att: 275]
[Jun 24]
Arsenal      4-0 Lakamatyu   
  [Ihor Voronkov 49, Arciom Kijko 62, Dzmitryj Maciaš 90+1, 90+4. Att: 300]

Round 6 [Total Att: 4,115; Average: 588]
[May 23]
Homiel       2-0 Chvalia     
  [Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 11, Arciom Vaśkoŭ 71. Att: 2,050]
Orsa         4-0 Chimik      
  [Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 12, Mikita Šuhunkoŭ 61, 80, Ilja Džuhir 76. Att: 250]
Hranit       1-2 Lida        
  [Uladzislaŭ Brynčuk 60 - Jan Siankievič 58 pen, Aliaxiej Dabravoĺski 89. Att: 115]
AsmianyBDUFK 1-0 Slonim-2017 
  [Aliaxiej Malinoŭski 26. Att: 300]
[May 24]
Naftan       0-1 Smarhon     
  [Piotr Kazancaŭ 30. Att: 300]
Lakamatyu    1-1 Spadaroznik 
  [Siarhiej V. Bandarenka 21 - Jaŭhien Nikicin 75. Att: 700]
NFK Krumkacy 2-0 Arsenal     
  [Kanstancin Kazakoŭ 45+1, Aliaxander Jackievič 45+2. Att: 400]

Round 7 [Total Att: 1,415; Average: 202]
[May 30]
Spadaroznik  2-1 NFK Krumkacy
  [Arciom Fiedzianin 49, Illia Sień 67 - Aliaxander Jackievič 85. Att: 225]
Chvalia      2-3 Lakamatyu   
  [Iskandar Zarobekov 64, Dzmitryj Muĺkievič 86 - 
   Paviel Markaŭ 56, Andrej Salaviej 58, 60. Att: 180]
Lida         0-0 Chimik      
  [Missed PK: Jan Siankievič (Lid) 72/held. Att: 80]
Slonim-2017  1-1 Hranit      
  [Timur Sikoyev 74 - Uladzislaŭ Šubovič 39. Att: 150]
[May 31]
Smarhon      1-1 AsmianyBDUFK
  [Alan Mistulov 9 - Arseniy Kontsedailov 56. Att: 450]
Orsa         0-2 Homiel      
  [Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 11, Dzmitryj Homza 19. Missed PK: Mikita Šuhunkoŭ (Orš) 29/held. Att: 230]
Arsenal      4-2 Naftan      
  [Dzmitryj Asipienka 35, 84, Arciom Mirajeŭski 56, Dzmitryj Maciaš 88 - 
   Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 58, Aliaxander Kučaraŭ 79. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 3,390; Average: 484]
[Jun 13]
Hranit       1-0 Smarhon     
  [Andrej Lieŭkaviec 22 pen. Att: 90]
Arsenal      1-1 Spadaroznik 
  [Dzmitryj Asipienka 83 - Arciom Fiedzianin 5. Att: 300]
NFK Krumkacy 2-3 Chvalia     
  [Aliaxander Jackievič 38, 41 - Dzianis Kavalievič 33, 79, Iskandar Zarobekov 45. Att: 250]
Homiel       7-2 Lida        
  [Ruslan Judziankoŭ 4, Mikalaj Ivanoŭ 26, Dzmitryj Homza 41, Kiryl Jermakovič 67, 84, 88, 
   Arciom Vaśkoŭ 82 - Andrej Truchan 24, Andrej Liasiuk 56. Att: 1,900]
[Jun 14]
Lakamatyu    1-1 Orsa        
  [Jaŭhien Chanienia 58 - Jaŭhien Kalinin 85. Missed PK: Jaŭhien Kalinin (Orš) 51/held. Att: 430]
Naftan       1-1 AsmianyBDUFK
  [Siarhiej Mieĺnik (Ašm) 25 og - Hlieb Burakoŭ 90+5. Att: 50]
Slonim-2017  1-0 Chimik      
  [Siarhiej Košaĺ 61 pen. Att: 370]

Round 9 [Total Att: 2,050; Average: 293]
[Jun 20]
Lida         4-2 Lakamatyu   
  [Roman Slesarev 37, 45+2, Jan Siankievič 38, Uladzimir Karp 41 - 
   Andrej Salaviej 65 pen, 80. Att: 150]
Smarhon      2-0 Chimik      
  [Jaŭhien Savascjanaŭ 73, Ivan Malčanaŭ 88. Att: 300]
Naftan       0-3 Spadaroznik 
  [Jaŭhien Nikicin 24, Arciom Fiedzianin 61, Valiery Pataroča 83. Att: 150]
Chvalia      1-1 Arsenal     
  [Iskandar Zarobekov 26 - Ihor Voronkov 90. Att: 650]
[Jun 21]
Orsa         0-4 NFK Krumkacy
  [Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 12, 40, Michail Kaliadka 29, Kanstancin Kazakoŭ 81. Att: 250]
Slonim-2017  0-3 Homiel      
  [Arciom Vaśkoŭ 19, 56, Mikita Niakrasaŭ 66. Att: 300]
AsmianyBDUFK 1-1 Hranit      
  [Aliaxander Kučynski 38 - Jaŭhien Babruk 32. Att: 250]

Round 10 [Total Att: 3,480; Average: 497]
[Jun 27]
Homiel       1-1 Smarhon     
  [Dzmitryj Homza 86 - Jaŭhien Savascjanaŭ 45+1 pen. Att: 1,800]
Spadaroznik  3-1 Chvalia     
  [Dzmitryj M. Ihnacienka 35, Valiery Pataroča 50 pen, 
   Vadzim Kurlovič 78 - Iskandar Zarobekov 66. Att: 600]
Chimik       1-4 AsmianyBDUFK
  [Yevgeniy Kuleshov 58 - Arseniy Kontsedailov 31, 42, 
   Paviel Dziamidčyk 49, Januš Ladućka 55 pen. Att: 300]
Naftan       3-0 Hranit      
  [Aliaxander Klieščanok 16, Dzmitryj Tamiela 69, Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 77. 
   Missed PK: Artur Ciško (Hra) 75/held. Att: 150]
[Jun 28]
NFK Krumkacy 2-2 Lida        
  [Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 54 pen, 67 - Jan Siankievič 18 pen, Roman Slesarev 90 pen. Att: 250]
Lakamatyu    0-0 Slonim-2017 
  [Att: 150]
Arsenal      1-0 Orsa        
  [Anton D. Abramovič 70. Att: 230]

Round 11 [Total Att: 2,405; Average: 344]
[Jul 4]
Orsa         0-0 Spadaroznik 
  [Att: 250]
Smarhon      1-2 Lakamatyu   
  [Ivan Malčanaŭ 27 - Paviel Kliannio 54, Paviel Markaŭ 90+5. Att: 300]
Chvalia      1-2 Naftan      
  [Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ 17 pen - Aliaxandr Ryh. Novik 36, Dzianis Trapaška 71 pen. Att: 580]
AsmianyBDUFK 1-1 Homiel      
  [Januš Ladućka 48 - Mikita Niakrasaŭ 66. Att: 300]
[Jul 5]
Slonim-2017  1-0 NFK Krumkacy
  [Aliaxiej Čarnadaraŭ 90. Att: 500]
Lida         1-0 Arsenal     
  [Jan Siankievič 90+3. Att: 350]
Hranit       2-1 Chimik      
  [Arciom Haliak (Chi) 54 og, Jaŭhien Azierski 90+2 - Maxim Dašuk 79. Att: 125]

Round 12 [Total Att: 3,330; Average: 476]
[Jul 11]
Spadaroznik  1-0 Lida        
  [Arciom Fiedzianin 48. Att: 1,050]
Homiel       2-1 Hranit      
  [Mikita Niakrasaŭ 47, Arciom Vaśkoŭ 57 - Artur Ciško 52. Att: 1,020]
Chvalia      2-3 Orsa        
  [Iskandar Zarobekov 12 pen, Mikita Šuhunkoŭ (Orš) 59 og - 
   Siamion Smunioŭ 14 pen, Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 34, Mikita Šuhunkoŭ 90. Att: 580]
Naftan       3-0 Chimik      
  [Dzmitryj Barysaŭ 33, Aliaxiej Hudaŭ 66, Dzianis Trapaška 73. Att: 200]
[Jul 12]
Lakamatyu    2-0 AsmianyBDUFK
  [Paviel Kliannio 12, Dzianis Kazloŭski 37. Missed PK: Andrej Salaviej (Lak) 28/held. Att: 200]
NFK Krumkacy 2-1 Smarhon     
  [Siarhiej Kazieka 57, Michail Kaliadka 81 pen - Mikhail Rybalko 24. Att: 200]
Arsenal      4-1 Slonim-2017 
  [Jury Laviec 7, 63, 83 pen, Arciom Mirajeŭski 65 - Maxim Roŭbut 37. Att: 80]

Round 13 [Total Att: 4,230; Average: 604]
[Jul 18]
Slonim-2017  1-3 Spadaroznik 
  [Aliaxandr Korzun 35 - Dzianis Hružeŭski 45+1, 
   Vadzim Kurlovič 48, Mikalaj Zahvozdzin 83. Att: 400]
Hranit       1-1 Lakamatyu   
  [Uladzislaŭ Barysienka 38 - Paviel Kliannio 16. Att: 210]
Smarhon      1-1 Arsenal     
  [Mikalaj Ziańko 39 pen - Valiery Siańko 71. Att: 600]
Homiel       3-1 Chimik      
  [Arciom Vaśkoŭ 46, Dzmitryj Homza 54, Mikita Niakrasaŭ 86 - Danila Kruchtanaŭ 90. Att: 2,100]
Lida         0-1 Chvalia     
  [Iskandar Zarobekov 58. Att: 300]
Orsa         0-2 Naftan      
  [Olexiy Tupchiy (Orš) 38 og, Aliaxandr Kučaraŭ 90. Att: 220]
[Jul 19]
AsmianyBDUFK 2-3 NFK Krumkacy
  [Paviel Dziamidčyk 13, Aliaxandr Kučynski 48 - 
   Aliaxandr Jackievič 34, Andrej Aĺšanik 59, 75. Att: 400]

Round 14 [ppd]
Naftan        -  Homiel      
Hranit        -  NFK Krumkacy
Smarhon       -  Spadaroznik 
Lida          -  Orsa        
Chimik        -  Lakamatyu   
AsmianyBDUFK  -  Arsenal     
Slonim-2017   -  Chvalia     

Round 15 [All matches played behind closed doors]
[Aug 22]
Spadaroznik  1-0 AsmianyBDUFK
  [Viktar Lahucin 88]
Chvalia      2-3 Smarhon     
  [Alexei Volovik 80, Mikhail Gubanov 85 - Dzmitryj Vaškievič 88, 
   Vladimir Zubarev 89, Jaŭhien Savascjanaŭ 90+4 pen]
Lida         2-2 Naftan      
  [Andrej Liasiuk 17 pen, Uladzislaŭ Syryśka 26 - Dzmitryj Tamiela 35, 41]
[Aug 23]
Arsenal      3-0 Hranit      
  [Arciom Mirajeŭski 7, Dzmitryj Asipienka 45 pen, 52]
NFK Krumkacy 1-0 Chimik      
  [Michail Kaliadka 52]
Lakamatyu    1-4 Homiel      
  [Dzmitryj Svirydzienka 7 - Mikalaj Ivanoŭ 2, Ruslan Judziankoŭ 31, 
   Arciom Vaśkoŭ 37, Paviel Cesliukievič 90+1]
[Sep 23]
Orsa         - Slonim-2017 

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,530; Average: 306]
[Sep 5]
Hranit       0-1 Spadaroznik 
  [Dzianis Hružeŭski 28. Att: 70]
Homiel       0-2 NFK Krumkacy
  [Mikita Ročaŭ 54, Ruslan Lisakovič 90+3. Behind closed doors]
Naftan       1-5 Lakamatyu   
  [Maxim Petrov (Lak) 22 og - Andrej Salaviej 35 pen, 36, 38, 
   Paviel Kliannio 74, Maxim Vaspukoŭ 90+3. Att: 60]
AsmianyBDUFK 5-5 Chvalia     
  [Paviel Dziamidčyk 15 pen, 21, Arseniy Kontsedailov 34, Januš Ladućka 51, 
   Aliaxandr Krotaŭ 54 pen - Mikhail Gubanov 5, Azam Radžabaŭ 28, 
   Uladzimir Lojka (Ašm) 32 og, Vitaĺ Kibuk 57, Jaŭhien Liebiedzieŭ 82. Att: 250]
[Sep 6]
Chimik       2-2 Arsenal     
  [Maxim Dašuk 17 pen, Vadzim Bahlbuch 25 - Arciom Mirajeŭski 77, Mikita Packo 87. Att: 150]
Smarhon      0-1 Orsa        
  [Dzmitryj Cichamiraŭ 24. Att: 1,000]
Slonim-2017  0-0 Lida        
  [Behind closed doors]

Round 17 [Total Att: 2,250; Average: 321]
[Sep 12]
Chimik       0-3 Spadaroznik 
  [Andrei Bejonov 9, Valiery Pataroča 45+1, Anton Lukašyn 82. Att: 180]
NFK Krumkacy 1-0 Lakamatyu   
  [Vitaĺ Lichcin 82. Att: 450]
Arsenal      1-1 Homiel      
  [Mikita Packo 45 - Arciom Vaśkoŭ 87. Att: 550]
Slonim-2017  1-1 Naftan      
  [Aliaxiej Lazko 74 - Dzmitryj Tamiela 59. Att: 150]
[Sep 13]
Lida         0-0 Smarhon     
  [Att: 150]
Chvalia      3-1 Hranit      
  [Vitaĺ Kibuk 13, 73, Dzianis Kavalievič 61 - Jaŭhien Azierski 50. Att: 620]
Orsa         0-0 AsmianyBDUFK
  [Att: 150]

Table:

 1.Spadarožnik Rečyca    16  11  4  1  24-10  37  
 2.NFK Krumkačy Minsk    16  10  2  4  30-17  32  
------------------------------------------------
 3.Arsenal Dziaržynsk    16   8  5  3  26-16  29  [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 4.Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ      16   7  5  4  33-25  26  
 5.FC Homieĺ             16   8  5  3  33-15  24  [1-1] [-5] [-]
 6.FC Smarhoń            16   6  6  4  16-12  24  [1-1]
 7.Chvalia Pinsk         16   6  3  7  29-31  21  
 8.FC Lida               16   5  6  5  22-22  18  [-3]
 9.FC Orša               15   5  5  5  15-17  17  [-3]
10.FC Ašmiany-BDUFK      16   3  7  6  22-23  16  [+]
11.FC Slonim-2017        15   3  5  7   9-20  14  
12.Hranit Mikaševičy     16   2  3 11  12-29   9  
13.Naftan Navapolack     16   5  6  5  23-24   6  [-15]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
14.Chimik Svietlahorsk   16   0  2 14   7-40  -7  [-9]

NB: Two clubs who were relegated from the Supreme League last season, Dniapro Mahilioŭ and 
      Tarpeda Minsk, have ceased to be, thus First League will proceed with 14 clubs this 
      season. There will be no direct relegation with the 14th club playing off the 3rd
      club of the Second League.
    Lida, Orša, Homieĺ, Chimik, and Naftan have points deducted for match fixing.
    Spadarožnik played their home matches in Homieĺ at SYSOR #8 stadium (50 km east of Rečyca) until Round 8; 
      Arsenal in Minsk at RCAR-BDU stadium (30 km north-east of Dziaržynsk);
      Hranit in Luniniec at Paliessie stadium (50 km west of Mikaševičy).
    Spadarožnik Rečyca are also known as Rečycadreŭ; Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ as GABČ.

Top Scorers:

1.Andrej Salaviej (Lakamatyŭ)          11
2.Jan Siankievič (Lida)                10
  Arciom Vaśkoŭ (Homieĺ)               10
4.Paviel Kliannio (Lakamatyŭ)           7
  Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ (NFK Krumkačy)   7
  Iskandar Zarobekov (Chvalia)          7  [Russia]
7.Dzmitryj Homza (Homieĺ)               6
8.Dzmitryj Asipienka (Arsenal)          5
  Paviel Dziamidčyk (Ašmiany-BDUFK)     5
  Aliaxandr Jackievič (NFK Krumkačy)    5
  Michail Kaliadka (NFK Krumkačy)       5
  Arseniy Kontsedailov (Ašmiany-BDUFK)  5  [Russia]
  Januš Ladućka (Ašmiany-BDUFK)         5
  Arciom Mirajeŭski (Arsenal)           5
  Valiery Pataroča (Spadarožnik)        5

Round 18
[Sep 19]
Homiel       - Spadaroznik 
Chimik       - Chvalia     
Hranit       - Orsa        
Smarhon      - Slonim-2017 
[Sep 20]
AsmianyBDUFK - Lida        
Naftan       - NFK Krumkacy
Lakamatyu    - Arsenal     

Round 19
[Sep 26]
Chvalia      - Homiel      
Slonim-2017  - AsmianyBDUFK
Lida         - Hranit      
Orsa         - Chimik      
[Sep 27]
Smarhon      - Naftan      
Spadaroznik  - Lakamatyu   
Arsenal      - NFK Krumkacy

Round 20
[Oct 3]
Naftan       - Arsenal     
NFK Krumkacy - Spadaroznik 
Homiel       - Orsa        
Chimik       - Lida        
[Oct 4]
Hranit       - Slonim-2017 
AsmianyBDUFK - Smarhon     
Lakamatyu    - Chvalia     

Round 21
[Oct 10]
Smarhon      - Hranit      
Slonim-2017  - Chimik      
Lida         - Homiel      
Chvalia      - NFK Krumkacy
[Oct 11]
AsmianyBDUFK - Naftan      
Orsa         - Lakamatyu   
Spadaroznik  - Arsenal     

Round 22
[Oct 17]
Naftan       - Spadaroznik 
Chimik       - Smarhon     
NFK Krumkacy - Orsa        
Homiel       - Slonim-2017 
[Oct 18]
Arsenal      - Chvalia     
Hranit       - AsmianyBDUFK
Lakamatyu    - Lida        

Round 23
[Oct 24]
Hranit       - Naftan      
AsmianyBDUFK - Chimik      
Smarhon      - Homiel      
Slonim-2017  - Lakamatyu   
[Oct 25]
Lida         - NFK Krumkacy
Orsa         - Arsenal     
Chvalia      - Spadaroznik 

Round 24
[Oct 31]
Naftan       - Chvalia     
Spadaroznik  - Orsa        
Homiel       - AsmianyBDUFK
Chimik       - Hranit      
[Nov 1]
NFK Krumkacy - Slonim-2017 
Arsenal      - Lida        
Lakamatyu    - Smarhon     

Round 25 [Nov 7]
Chimik       - Naftan      
Hranit       - Homiel      
AsmianyBDUFK - Lakamatyu   
Smarhon      - NFK Krumkacy
Slonim-2017  - Arsenal     
Lida         - Spadaroznik 
Orsa         - Chvalia     

Round 26 [Nov 14]
Naftan       - Orsa        
Chvalia      - Lida        
Spadaroznik  - Slonim-2017 
Arsenal      - Smarhon     
NFK Krumkacy - AsmianyBDUFK
Lakamatyu    - Hranit      
Homiel       - Chimik      


Second League 2020

First Stage | Second Stage

First Stage

E.Malafiejeŭ Division | S.Aliejnikaŭ Division

E.Malafiejeŭ Division

Table:

 1.FC Baranavičy                16  12  2  2  60-14  38  [-]
 2.Stenlies Pinsk               17  11  4  2  53-17  37  
 3.FC Maladziečna-2018          16  11  3  2  43-16  36  
-------------------------------------------------------
 4.Dynama-1960 Malaryta         16  10  2  4  51-23  32  [+]
 5.Mielijaratar Žytkavičy       17   9  2  6  36-23  29  [+]
 6.FC Ivacevičy                 16   7  2  7  37-35  23  
 7.FC Astraviec                 15   6  2  7  29-23  20  [+]
 8.Pieršy Rehijon Kaviardziaki  15   4  2  9  14-56  14  [+]
 9.BDU Minsk                    17   3  3 11  28-38  12  [+]
10.Kronan Stoŭbcy               16   1  6  9  16-47   9  [+]
11.Čajka Zeĺva                  17   0  2 15   9-84   2  [+]

NB: Pieršy Rehijon play their home matches in Brest (10 km south of Kaviardziaki).

Round 1 [Apr 18. Total Att: 356; Average: 71]
Cajka        2-4 Maladziecna 
  [V.Bućko 25, M.Biacienia 47 - S.Tarčyla 27, M.Miatlicki 37 pen, 
   S.Haliuk 66, J.Imiarakaŭ 68. Att: 101]
Ivacevicy    2-3 Astraviec   
  [A.Tarasienia 50, A.Puzač 60 - S.Krot 13, M.Dudo 73, 80. Att: 100]
BDU Minsk    1-3 Stenlies    
  [H.Jeŭdakimaŭ 72 - D.Chamicevič 20, 62, D.Malaščicki 45. Att: 35]
Dynama Mal   0-2 Mielijaratar
  [A.Baĺ 48, J.Kaliada 73. Att: 50]
Kronan       1-1 Pier.Rehijon
  [S.Rana 37 - K.Kudziej 31. Att: 70]

Round 2 [Apr 25. Total Att: 950; Average: 190]
Stenlies    15-0 Cajka       
  [D.Malaščicki 3, 15, 17, 54, V.Rušnicki 25, 37 pen, 42, 74, M.Halaŭko 35, 
   V.Zyrko 69, 82, 85, S.Liavocki 80, P.Maŭčun 84, A.Bylinski 90. Att: 50]
Mielijaratar 2-0 Ivacevicy   
  [I.Fiedarenka 10, J.Koziel 63. Att: 130]
Astraviec    2-0 Kronan      
  [M.Asinski 30, M.Dudo 70. Att: 470]
BDU Minsk    2-1 Pier.Rehijon
  [S.Karačun 16, A.Baturyn 18 - P.Dubuk 57. Att: 50]
Baranavicy   2-3 Dynama Mal  
  [D.Chliebasolaŭ 5, 67 - S.Haloŭčyk 56, 90+2, R.Dziemidovič 66 pen. Att: 250]

Round 3 [May 2. Total Att: 973; Average: 195]
Maladziecna  3-2 Stenlies    
  [A.Kurhan (Ste) 2 og, M.Miatlicki 30 pen, I.Taĺkoŭski 69 - V.Rušnicki 57, 64 pen. Att: 400]
Kronan       1-2 Mielijaratar
  [P.Tumilovič 42 pen - D.Štukar 22, U.Trafimovič 61. Att: 100]
BDU Minsk    0-3 Astraviec   
  [S.Krot 26, 49 pen, I.Ancypaŭ 90+2. Att: 100]
Cajka        0-1 Pier.Rehijon
  [A.Viarenič 76. Att: 100]
Baranavicy   9-1 Ivacevicy   
  [K.Šrejtar 10, 48, D.Chliebasolaŭ 26, 61, S.Novik 50, P.Čechaŭ 52, J.Čyčoŭ 63, 
   M.Kruhlienia 68, D.Damaševič 88 - A.Zybajla 90. Att: 273]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,120; Average: 224]
[May 9]
Mielijaratar 2-1 BDU Minsk   
  [S.Junčyc 29, A.Baĺ 81 - R.Charčanka 89. Att: 300]
[May 10]
Astraviec    8-0 Cajka       
  [U.Knaćko-Šterk 31, 43, P.Laŭhač 50, 68, H.Zachareń 55, 82, 
   J.Zabarońka 62, S.Tumkievič 79. Att: 400]
Pier.Rehijon 3-0 Maladziecna 
  [P.Dubuk 22, 70, 88. Att: 100]
Baranavicy   3-1 Kronan      
  [K.Šrejtar 21, 34, M.Kruglienia 90+5 - P.Tumilovič 68. Att: 250]
Dynama Mal   5-1 Ivacevicy   
  [S.Haloŭčyk 28, 60, D.Fiedarcoŭ 42, I.Grishchenko 73, U.Dybin 75 - A.Zybajla 31 pen. Att: 70]

Round 5 [May 23. Total Att: 620; Average: 124]
Maladziecna  2-0 Astraviec   
  [A.Bazyliuk 45, S.Haliuk 77. Att: 120]
Cajka        0-5 Mielijaratar
  [I.Fiedarenka 39, M.Kaliada 59, U.Trafimovič 73, A.Baĺ 76, A.Kicura 88. Att: 100]
Stenlies     1-0 Pier.Rehijon
  [V.Rušnicki 16. Att: 200]
Baranavicy   6-0 BDU Minsk   
  [P.Michaĺcoŭ 10, P.Čechaŭ 31, 49, S.Novik 40, A.Sarokin 51, K.Šrejtar 86. Att: 100]
Kronan       2-3 Dynama Mal  
  [P.Tumilovič 21, A.Bandarenka 64 - D.Fiedarcoŭ 47, I.Grishchenko 90, 90+4. Att: 100]

Round 6 [May 30. Total Att: 545; Average: 109]
Mielijaratar 1-1 Maladziecna 
  [I.Fiedarenka 62 - S.Korsak 33. Att: 140]
Astraviec    1-1 Stenlies    
  [U.Knaćko-Šterk 78 - A.Bajko 66. Att: 120]
Baranavicy  13-0 Cajka       
  [K.Šrejtar 18, 63, 72, P.Michaĺcoŭ 26, S.Novik 35, D.Chliebasolaŭ 37, 43, 51, 68, 85, 
   M.Kruhlienia 40, D.Damaševič 60, J.Drozd 82. Att: 200]
Dynama Mal   3-0 BDU Minsk   
  [P.Pampucha 17 pen, S.Haloŭčyk 66, D.Fiedarcoŭ 90+3. Att: 35]
Ivacevicy    1-1 Kronan      
  [A.Tarasienia 37 - U.Rubin 51. Att: 50]

Round 7 [Total Att: 1,085; Average: 217]
[Jun 13]
Stenlies     2-1 Mielijaratar
  [V.Rušnicki 47 pen, D.Chamicevič 65 - I.Fiedarenka 90+4. Att: 250]
Pier.Rehijon 1-0 Astraviec   
  [A.Karasioŭ 33. Att: 75]
Baranavicy   2-1 Maladziecna 
  [D.Chliebasolaŭ 77 pen, 84 - S.Korsak 57. Att: 560]
Cajka        0-4 Dynama Mal  
  [D.Fiedarcoŭ 31, P.Pampucha 57 pen, 64, I.Grishchenko 78 pen. 
   Missed PK: K.Palchoŭski (Dyn) 67. Att: 150]
[Jun 14]
BDU Minsk    0-1 Ivacevicy   
  [A.Zybajla 62 pen. Att: 50]

Round 8 [Total Att: 942; Average: 188]
[Jun 20]
Baranavicy   1-1 Stenlies    
  [D.Chliebasolaŭ 89 pen - V.Zyrko 83. Att: 492]
Dynama Mal   2-2 Maladziecna 
  [K.Palchoŭski 56, P.Pampucha 75 - H.Huliecki 55, S.Drozd 66. Att: 50]
Ivacevicy    8-0 Cajka       
  [D.Milieŭski 4, 28, A.Zybajla 18, 32, A.Tarasienia 23, J.Varanovič 41, 
   S.Zinievič (Čaj) 47 og, U.Karaliuk (Čaj) 89 og. Att: 150]
Kronan       3-3 BDU Minsk   
  [U.Rubin 54, M.Kamoska 74, P.Tumilovič 90 - R.Charčanka 17, I.S.Kazloŭ 50, A.Andrejeŭ 82. Att: 70]
[Jul 18]
Mielijaratar 5-1 Pier.Rehijon
  [D.Štukar 18, M.Kaliada 20, 63, R.Tarasievič 31, I.Fiedarenka 90+7 pen - 
   A.Viarenič 90+4. Missed PK: A.Aĺšeŭski 90+2/post. Att: 180]

Round 9 [Jun 27. Total Att: 1,030; Average: 206]
Baranavicy   5-0 Pier.Rehijon
  [M.Kruhlienia 51, 68, S.Novik 76 pen, 90+1, J.Čyčoŭ 85. Att: 200]
Stenlies     4-1 Dynama Mal  
  [V.Rušnicki 18, 38, A.Bajko 32, S.Liavocki 75 - D.Fiedarcoŭ 42. Att: 250]
Astraviec    1-2 Mielijaratar
  [V.Kaminski 90+4 - U.Trafimovič 2, M.Kaliada 66. Att: 230]
Maladziecna  5-0 Ivacevicy   
  [S.Chatkievič 31, S.Korsak 56, 84, 90, A.Bazyliuk 90+3. Att: 150]
Cajka        2-2 Kronan      
  [J.Lojka 2, A.Bobryk 21 - M.Krancevič 53, K.Iserlis (Čaj) 90+5 og. Att: 200]

Round 10 [Jul 4. Total Att: 820; Average: 164]
Baranavicy   2-0 Astraviec   
  [D.Chliebasolaŭ 27, M.Kruhlienia 33. Missed PK: D.Chliebasolaŭ (Bar) 26/held; 74/post. Att: 350]
Ivacevicy    1-3 Stenlies    
  [D.Milieŭski 27 - D.Malaščicki 22, V.Rušnicki 32, 76. Att: 150]
Dynama Mal   9-1 Pier.Rehijon
  [D.Fiedarcoŭ 11, 47, S.Haloŭčyk 18, 45+3, P.Pampucha 63, 88, P.Čaliadka 77, 
   R.Koziel 85, J.Klimuk 87 - M.Smalieŭski (Dyn) 84 og. Att: 150]
Kronan       0-6 Maladziecna 
  [S.Haliuk 9, I.Taĺkoŭski 42, S.Tarčyla 50, A.Asmaloŭski 54, S.Korsak 74, J.Marozaŭ 82. Att: 100]
BDU Minsk    6-0 Cajka       
  [V.Zavadzič 13, 28, 36, 54, 70, R.Charčanka 45+1. Att: 70]

Round 11 [Jul 11. Total Att: 1,158; Average: 232]
Baranavicy   4-1 Mielijaratar
  [D.Chliebasolaŭ 16, P.Michaĺcoŭ 67, 78, S.Akuniec (Mie) 89 og - I.Fiedarenka 47. Att: 453]
Stenlies     7-0 Kronan      
  [V.Rušnicki 13, 27, A.Bajko 35, 39, D.Malaščicki 56, M.Čymbur 80, 90. Att: 200]
Astraviec    2-2 Dynama Mal  
  [M.Dudo 40, S.Krot 66 - D.Fiedarcoŭ 68, 89. Att: 445]
BDU Minsk    1-4 Maladziecna 
  [D.Chvastovič 18 - D.Chvastovič (BDU) 16 og, J.Marozaŭ 64, 
   Z.Burma (BDU) 77 og, S.Korsak 88. Att: 40]
Pier.Rehijon 1-9 Ivacevicy   
  [A.Viarenič 43 - A.Mihno 18, A.Tarasienia 35, 71, J.Varanovič 44, 49, 
   A.Zybajla 65, 67, 75, U.Šamiary 77. Att: 20]

Round 12 [Jul 25. Total Att: 775; Average: 155]
Stenlies     3-1 BDU Minsk   
  [D.Malaščicki 6, V.Rušnicki 17 pen, 36 - A.Baturyn 42. Att: 130]
Mielijaratar 0-3 Dynama Mal  
  [K.Palchoŭski 23, P.Pampucha 81 pen, R.Dziemidovič 88. Att: 230]
Maladziecna  6-0 Cajka       
  [D.Seryogin 5, 22, A.Bazyliuk 31, H.Huliecki 47, M.Surko 58, D.Daŭbiejka 76. Att: 235]
Astraviec    0-3 Ivacevicy   
  [A.Zybajla 29, J.Varanovič 71, U.Šamiary 74. Att: 150]
Pier.Rehijon 1-1 Kronan      
  [A.Karasioŭ 16 pen - A.Drazdovič 73. Att: 30]

Round 13 [Aug 1. Total Att: 730; Average: 146]
Cajka        1-2 Stenlies    
  [U.Baziej 54 pen - D.Malaščicki 22, 34. Missed PK: V.Rušnicki (Ste) 63. Att: 100]
Dynama Mal   2-3 Baranavicy  
  [K.Palchoŭski 78, R.Dziemidovič 79 pen - K.Šrejtar 35, D.Chliebasolaŭ 40 pen, 63 pen. 
   Missed PK: S.Kavaliuk (Dyn) 27. Att: 200]
Ivacevicy    3-0 Mielijaratar
  [A.Bankaliuk 19, J.Varanovič 35, A.Zybajla 62. Att: 200]
Kronan       0-3 Astraviec   
  [A.Bialievič 26, D.A.Chmiaĺnicki 68, U.Knaćko-Šterk 90+2. Att: 200]
Pier.Rehijon 1-11 BDU Minsk   
  [U.Suhak 67 - Ş.Aržanow 10, A.Baturyn 13 pen, 18, I.S.Kazloŭ 16, 68, 
   V.Zavadzič 21, 29, 53 pen, 75, 90+1, S.Karačun 85 pen. Att: 30]

Round 14 [Aug 8. Total Att: 915; Average: 183]
Stenlies     1-1 Maladziecna 
  [S.Liavocki 14 - A.Krasnoŭ 65. Att: 330]
Ivacevicy    0-4 Baranavicy  
  [A.Kiljimanaŭ 6, 52, P.Michaĺcoŭ 20, D.Chliebasolaŭ 88. Att: 250]
Mielijaratar 0-2 Kronan      
  [A.Drazdovič 33, P.Siomkin 34. Att: 200]
Astraviec    2-1 BDU Minsk   
  [A.Bućko 35, M.Dudo 60 - Ş.Aržanow 53. Att: 120]
Pier.Rehijon 2-1 Cajka       
  [U.Suhak 40, A.Viarenič 88 - V.Bućko 83. Att: 15]

Round 15 [ppd]
Ivacevicy    - Dynama Mal  
Cajka        - Astraviec   
Maladziecna  - Pier.Rehijon
BDU Minsk    - Mielijaratar
Kronan       - Baranavicy  

Round 16 [Aug 22. All matches played behind closed doors]
BDU Minsk    1-3 Baranavicy  
  [V.Zavadzič 86 - N.Hurenka 20, D.Chliebasolaŭ 26, K.Šrejtar 51]
Pier.Rehijon 0-3 Stenlies    
  [Technical result]
Astraviec    2-3 Maladziecna 
  [S.Krot 63, S.Ščahrykovič 90+3 - D.Siarohin 4, M.Miatlicki 57 pen, S.Tarčyla 90]
Dynama Mal   8-1 Kronan      
  [A.Byčkoŭski 11, P.Pampucha 18, 54, V.Dybin 22, D.Prakapčuk 81, 
   S.Kavaliuk 82, S.Haloŭčyk 86, 87 - M.Kamoska 71]
Mielijaratar 1-1 Cajka       
  [S.Junčyc 35 - A.Aliaškievič 26]

Round 17 [All matches played behind closed doors]
[Aug 26]
Cajka        1-2 Baranavicy  
  [A.Ahurcoŭ 6 - A.Sarokin 48, P.Čechaŭ 53]
Maladziecna  3-0 Mielijaratar
  [S.Haliuk 77, P.Halubovič 84, S.Chatkievič 90+2]
[Aug 29]
Stenlies     4-2 Astraviec   
  [V.Rušnicki 19, 26, 29, 37 pen - D.Kupnieŭski 45, U.Knaćko-Šterk 89]
BDU Minsk    2-3 Dynama Mal  
  [I.S.Kazloŭ 4, V.Zavadzič 77 - P.Pampucha 38, U.Dybin 71, D.Prakapčuk 83]
Kronan       1-5 Ivacevicy   
  [A.Paliaščuk 41 - I.Linnik 20, J.Picyk 38, A.Zybajla 68, A.Šmyhalioŭ 84, J.Varanovič 90]

Round 18
[Sep 5]
Maladziecna  1-0 Baranavicy  
  [S.Drozd 14. Att: 120]
Mielijaratar 2-0 Stenlies    
  [A.Ladyha (Ste) 64 og, S.Akuniec 76. Att: 163]
Dynama Mal   3-0 Cajka       
  [U.Dybin 8, P.Pampucha 24 pen, B.Kaniavieha 38. Missed PK: U.Dybin (Dyn) 79. Behind closed doors]
Ivacevicy    0-0 BDU Minsk   
  [Att: 70]
[ppd]
Astraviec    - Pier.Rehijon

Round 19 [Total Att: 665; Average: 133]
[Sep 12]
Stenlies     1-1 Baranavicy  
  [P.Maŭčun 46 - D.Chliebasolaŭ 63. Att: 240]
Maladziecna  1-0 Dynama Mal  
  [I.Taĺkoŭski 90+3. Att: 300]
Pier.Rehijon 0-10 Mielijaratar
  [U.Trafimovič 5, S.Junčyc 23, 63, 85, D.Machnač 28, M.Kaliada 45 pen, 
   A.Makarevič 52, R.Liemiaza 60, I.Fiedarenka 75, A.Cimašyšyn 80. Att: 20]
Cajka        1-2 Ivacevicy   
  [A.Ahurcoŭ 19 - A.Šmyhalioŭ 56, A.Tarasienia 75. Att: 55]
[Sep 13]
BDU Minsk    0-0 Kronan      
  [Att: 50]

Table:

 1.FC Baranavičy                16  12  2  2  60-14  38  [-]
 2.Stenlies Pinsk               17  11  4  2  53-17  37  
 3.FC Maladziečna-2018          16  11  3  2  43-16  36  
-------------------------------------------------------
 4.Dynama-1960 Malaryta         16  10  2  4  51-23  32  [+]
 5.Mielijaratar Žytkavičy       17   9  2  6  36-23  29  [+]
 6.FC Ivacevičy                 16   7  2  7  37-35  23  
 7.FC Astraviec                 15   6  2  7  29-23  20  [+]
 8.Pieršy Rehijon Kaviardziaki  15   4  2  9  14-56  14  [+]
 9.BDU Minsk                    17   3  3 11  28-38  12  [+]
10.Kronan Stoŭbcy               16   1  6  9  16-47   9  [+]
11.Čajka Zeĺva                  17   0  2 15   9-84   2  [+]

NB: Pieršy Rehijon play their home matches in Brest (10 km south of Kaviardziaki).

Top Scorers:

1.Vitaĺ Rušnicki (Stenlies)           20
2.Dzmitryj Chliebasolaŭ (Baranavičy)  19
3.Viktar Zavadzič (BDU)               12
4.Paviel Pampucha (Dynama-1960)       11
  Artur Zybajla (Ivacevičy)           11
6.Dzmitryj Malaščicki (Stenlies)      10
  Kiryl Šrejtar (Baranavičy)          10
8.Dzmitryj Fiedarcoŭ (Dynama-1960)     9
  Siarhiej Haloŭčyk (Dynama-1960)      9 

Round 20 [Sep 19]
Ivacevicy    - Maladziecna 
Dynama Mal   - Stenlies    
Pier.Rehijon - Baranavicy  
Mielijaratar - Astraviec   
Kronan       - Cajka       

Round 21 [Sep 26]
Pier.Rehijon - Dynama Mal  
Maladziecna  - Kronan      
Astraviec    - Baranavicy  
Cajka        - BDU Minsk   
Stenlies     - Ivacevicy   

Round 22 [Oct 3]
Mielijaratar - Baranavicy  
Ivacevicy    - Pier.Rehijon 
Kronan       - Stenlies    
BDU Minsk    - Maladziecna 
Dynama Mal   - Astraviec   


S.Aliejnikaŭ Division

Table:

 1.Dniapro Mahilioŭ             16  16  0  0  95- 8  48  Qualified [-]
 2.Šachcior Pietrykaŭ           16  13  1  2  63-13  40  [+]
 3.FC Horki                     17   9  4  4  31-18  31  [2 0 0 6-2 6]
-------------------------------------------------------
 4.FC Asipovičy                 16  10  1  5  37-28  31  [0 0 2 2-6 0]
 5.Viktoryja Marjina Horka      16   7  4  5  32-28  25  
 6.PapierPram Homieĺ            16   6  2  8  22-40  20  [5-3] [+]
 7.SMIautotrans Smaliavičy      16   6  2  8  34-41  20  [3-5]
 8.Dniapro Rahačoŭ              16   5  3  8  33-41  18  [+]
 9.FC Polack-2019               17   3  1 13  26-66  10  [+]
10.Enerhetyk-BDATU Minsk        17   2  3 12  26-45   9  
11.FC Žlobin                    17   2  1 14  11-82   7  [+] 

NB: SMIautotrans play their home matches in Akciabrski village (10 km east of Smaliavičy).

Round 1 [Apr 18. Total Att: 400; Average: 80]
Asipovicy    4-3 Enerhetyk   
  [A.Jemialjanaŭ 24 pen, U.Lapko 55, U.Stasienka 63, I.Saplin 88 - I.Halahuš 26, 
   I.Monič 59, 84 pen. Missed PKs: A.V.Komleŭ (Asi) 23, 51. Att: 150]
SMIautotrans 0-3 Sachcior Pie
  [U.Charlanaŭ 4, P.Staskievič 40, A.Chadnievič 79 pen. Att: 50]
Viktoryja    4-0 Dniapro Rah 
  [A.Bajaryn 36, 39, S.Lizunoŭ 58, 76. Att: 30]
Horki        3-1 Zlobin      
  [J.Šapavalaŭ 26, S.Bulach 44, P.Kupcoŭ 90 - S.Kryšnioŭ 36. Att: 100]
Polack-2019  0-4 PapierPram  
  [A.Paniakoŭ 29 pen, 90, E.Simončyk 37, A.Liavonienka 66. Att: 70]

Round 2 [Apr 25. Total Att: 880; Average: 176]
Sachcior Pie 5-2 Viktoryja   
  [U.Charlanaŭ 25, V.Hanič 39, A.Chadnievič 69, D.Šafranovič 70, 
   K.Jankoŭski 78 - P.Hryń 3, U.Charlanaŭ (Sac) 9 og. Att: 150]
Dniapro Rah  1-1 Horki       
  [I.Tračynski 85 - J.Latyšaŭ 4. Att: 200]
Dniapro Mah  2-0 Asipovicy   
  [U.Kabyšaŭ 2, K.Sidarenka 69 pen. Att: 300]
SMIautotrans 4-2 Enerhetyk   
  [H.Špačenka 20, A.Minko 55 pen, 67, D.Simončyk 62 - I.Halahuš 15, I.Monič 37. Att: 30]
Zlobin       1-0 Polack-2019 
  [A.Siarhiejeŭ 60 pen. Att: 200]

Round 3 [May 2. Total Att: 380; Average: 76]
Horki        1-4 Sachcior Pie
  [K.Krucienka 69 - U.Charlanaŭ 39, A.Chadnievič 63, V.Hanič 67, K.Hietmančuk 90+3. Att: 40]
PapierPram   4-0 Zlobin      
  [A.Liavonienka 10, 55, 77, D.Dzieviacierykoŭ 89. Att: 70]
SMIautotrans 0-7 Dniapro Mah 
  [K.Sidarenka 10 pen, 38, 48 pen, K.Kapaŭ 59, 81, M.Rybakoŭ 64, M.Babčonak 78. Att: 100]
Viktoryja    2-2 Enerhetyk   
  [I.Ciunis 63, J.Liebiedzieŭ 76 - I.Monič 14, I.Čarniaŭski 36. 
   Missed PK: I.Ciunis (Vik) 85. Att: 70]
Polack-2019  8-2 Dniapro Rah 
  [M.Katovič 17, I.Kanonik 22, U.Šakaŭ 30, 41, 47, 62, A.Klopaŭ 66, 
   M.Ivanoŭ 70 - I.Tračynski 28, 34. Att: 100]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,507; Average: 301]
[May 9]
Dniapro Rah  0-1 PapierPram  
  [A.Paniakoŭ 48 pen. Att: 215]
[May 10]
Sachcior Pie 6-1 Polack-2019 
  [V.Hanič 37, A.Chadnievič 45, 56, K.Cevan 66, P.Staskievič 80, 
   P.Jafimčyk 90 - A.Kaliesnik 74 pen. Att: 322]
Dniapro Mah  9-1 Viktoryja   
  [A.Niamirka 26, U.Kabyšaŭ 29, K.Sidarenka 34 pen, 41, 61 pen, 65, 
   K.Kapaŭ 65, K.Husieŭ 73 pen, 90 - K.Nasanovič 11. Att: 850]
Enerhetyk    0-2 Horki       
  [J.Latyšaŭ 39, D.Bubnoŭ 90+3 pen. Missed PK: I.Monič (Ene) 53. Att: 70]
Asipovicy    2-0 SMIautotrans
  [A.Kavalieŭski 62 pen, M.Burak 90+3. Att: 50]

Round 5 [May 23. Total Att: 430; Average: 108]
PapierPram   1-3 Sachcior Pie
  [A.Klimiec 27 - P.Staskievič 12, V.Hanič 22, A.Kašeŭski 90+1. Att: 80]
Horki        0-2 Dniapro Mah 
  [U.Kabyšaŭ 3, K.Sidarenka 6. Behind closed doors]
Viktoryja    2-2 Asipovicy   
  [I.Ciunis 70, J.Liebiedzieŭ 80 pen - A.V.Komleŭ 35, A.Jemialjanaŭ 38. Att: 100]
Zlobin       3-4 Dniapro Rah 
  [A.Siarhiejeŭ 28, I.Zacienka 48, I.Šarko 52 - A.Nhujen 24, 64, I.Tračynski 62, 
   J.Škurko 75. Missed PK: I.Zacienka (Zlo) 40. Att: 150]
Polack-2019  2-2 Enerhetyk   
  [I.Kanonik 34, 62 - A.Maliecin 49, A.Paŭliučenka 84. Att: 100]

Round 6 [May 30. Total Att: 760; Average: 152]
Sachcior Pi 12-0 Zlobin      
  [I.Kazakoŭ 5, 40, 87, V.Hanič 7, A.Chadnievič 8, 29 pen, 68, P.Staskievič 58, 
   K.Hietmančuk 71 pen, A.Puzievič 75, K.Cevan 83, P.Jafimčyk 89. Att: 100]
Dniapro Mah  7-0 Polack-2019 
  [M.Rybakoŭ 9, K.Sidarenka 27, 37, J.Jeliazaranka 41, 
   U.Kabyšaŭ 52, K.Husieŭ 77, K.Kapaŭ 84. Att: 550]
Enerhetyk    1-1 PapierPram  
  [I.Monič 55 - A.Klimiec 90. Att: 20]
Asipovicy    1-3 Horki       
  [A.Jemialjanaŭ 79 pen - R.Šaŭčonak 3, U.Chaŭstovič 60, D.Bubnoŭ 90+3 pen. Att: 50]
SMIautotrans 1-1 Viktoryja   
  [A.Minko 43 - I.Ciunis 9. Att: 40]

Round 7 [Total Att: 385; Average: 96]
[Jun 13]
PapierPram   0-5 Dniapro Mah 
  [K.Sidarenka 7, 34 pen, 44, J.Jeliazaranka 68, K.Husieŭ 81. Att: 75]
Horki        1-0 SMIautotrans
  [U.Chaŭstovič 25. Att: 40]
Polack-2019  3-4 Asipovicy   
  [I.Kanonik 28, 67, A.Klopaŭ 52 - A.Jemialjanaŭ 19, 75 pen, M.Burak 60, M.Azaraŭ 78. Att: 150]
Zlobin       2-1 Enerhetyk   
  [A.Tozik 5, A.Siarhiejeŭ 88 pen - A.Maliecin 57. Att: 120]
[Aug 26]
Dniapro Rah  0-4 Sachcior Pie
  [V.Hanič 50, D.Charnaŭcoŭ 53, A.Chadnievič 54, I.Kazakoŭ 90+1. Behind closed doors]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,120; Average: 224]
[Jun 20]
Viktoryja    2-0 Horki       
  [K.Nasanovič 14, I.Ciunis 61. Att: 80]
Asipovicy    2-0 PapierPram  
  [M.Burak 19, 90+1. Att: 150]
SMIautotrans 4-0 Polack-2019 
  [M.Silkin 20, A.Batura 29, 43, I.Kazloŭski 80. Att: 40]
[Jun 21]
Enerhetyk    1-3 Dniapro Rah 
  [A.Žoludź 16 - I.Tračynski 67, S.Čerapaŭ 76, R.Šukielovič 90+3 pen. Att: 50]
[Jul 18]
Dniapro Mah 14-0 Zlobin      
  [K.Kapaŭ 3, 14, 40, 42, 44, 51, 63, U.Kabyšaŭ 18, J.Jeliazaranka 21, 
   K.Sidarenka 64, 81 pen, 86, 89, M.Krasnoŭ 75. Att: 800]

Round 9 [Total Att: 647; Average: 129]
[Jun 27]
Sachcior Pie 2-0 Enerhetyk   
  [A.Chadnievič 78, P.Staskievič 80. Att: 120]
Zlobin       0-5 Asipovicy   
  [V.Vasiĺkoŭ (Žlo) 25 og, A.V.Komleŭ 73, 87, U.Stasienka 89, U.Lapko 90+1. Att: 120]
PapierPram   5-3 SMIautotrans
  [A.Mieĺnikaŭ 26, A.Paniakoŭ 44 pen, 64, A.Klimiec 53, 77 - 
   A.Minko 69, A.Batura 73, I.Kazloŭski 90+3. Att: 57]
Polack-2019  0-3 Viktoryja   
  [S.Lizunoŭ 3, 14, J.Liebiedzieŭ 58. Att: 50]
[Jun 28]
Dniapro Rah  1-5 Dniapro Mah 
  [I.Tračynski 39 - K.Sidarenka 7, 55, U.Kabyšaŭ 32, M.Rybakoŭ 45, K.Husieŭ 73. Att: 300]

Round 10 [Jul 4. Total Att: 1,220; Average: 244]
Dniapro Mah  2-1 Sachcior Pie
  [J.Jeliazaranka 5, K.Sidarenka 47 pen - A.Chadnievič 7 pen. Att: 900]
Asipovicy    3-1 Dniapro Rah 
  [U.Biešta 9, A.V.Komleŭ 67, A.Jemialjanaŭ 70 - A.Famin 29. Att: 110]
Viktoryja    3-0 PapierPram  
  [M.Savoscikaŭ 3, A.Šyćko 35, A.Ramaniataŭ 53. Missed PK: J.Liebiedzieŭ (Vik) 49. Att: 70]
Horki        5-0 Polack-2019 
  [J.Halieńkoŭ (Pol) 5 og, R.Šaŭčonak 34, A.Maciušenka 43, 52, D.Bubnoŭ 81. Att: 100]
SMIautotrans 10-1 Zlobin      
  [A.Minko 10, 25, 53, 58, 71, 86, P.Dabravoĺski (Žlo) 37 og, S.Linski 50, 
   C.Muraška 84, U.Smoĺski 90+3 pen - I.Šarko 81 pen. Att: 40]

Round 11 [Jul 11. Total Att: 580; Average: 116]
Enerhetyk    2-6 Dniapro Mah 
  [I.Monič 13, 26 - K.Kapaŭ 60, K.Sidarenka 64, 90+2, J.Jeliazaranka 70, 
   I.Čarniaŭski 79, K.Husieŭ 86. Att: 70]
Sachcior Pie 1-2 Asipovicy   
  [A.Chadnievič 15 pen - A.Jemialjanaŭ 48 pen, 67 pen. Att: 170]
PapierPram   0-6 Horki       
  [J.Latyšaŭ 14, 25, K.Krucienka 43, U.Šalkoŭski 70, 76, P.Kupcoŭ 89. Att: 40]
Zlobin       1-3 Viktoryja   
  [A.Siarhiejeŭ 68 pen - S.Lizunoŭ 51, M.Savoscikaŭ 75 pen, 84 pen. Att: 100]
Dniapro Rah  1-2 SMIautotrans
  [A.Nhujen 10 - S.Linski 32, A.Minko 34. Missed PK: I.Tračynski (Dni) 27. Att: 200]

Round 12 [Jul 25. Total Att: 610; Average: 122]
Enerhetyk    2-1 Asipovicy   
  [I.Monič 41, A.Maliecin 74 pen - A.V.Komlieŭ 28. Att: 50]
Sachcior Pie 7-1 SMIautotrans
  [A.Chadnievič 19, 23, 37, 64, A.Telepov 30, A.Kašeŭski 32 pen, 
   I.Kazakoŭ 64 - U.Rubin 81. Att: 140]
Zlobin       0-3 Horki       
  [U.Chaŭstovič 52, J.Latyšaŭ 61, K.Krucienka 67. Att: 100]
Dniapro Rah  1-1 Viktoryja   
  [I.Tračynski 48 - S.Dubajenka 90+3 pen. Att: 250]
PapierPram   2-0 Polack-2019 
  [U.Lapicki 45, A.Paniakoŭ 80. Att: 70]

Round 13
[Aug 1]
Asipovicy    0-3 Dniapro Mah 
  [K.Kapaŭ 22, K.Sidarenka 65, 71. Att: 250]
Horki        0-0 Dniapro Rah 
  [Att: 100]
Enerhetyk    2-3 SMIautotrans
  [A.Paŭliučenka 60, A.Aliaxiejenka 90 - A.Batura 27, 28, I.Kazloŭski 34. Att: 75]
Polack-2019  5-1 Zlobin      
  [A.Kaliesnik 1, I.Kanonik 8, 38, 65, M.Usman 40 - S.Kryšnioŭ 85. 
   Missed PK: A.Moukoudi (Pol) 74. Att: 120]
[Aug 12]
Viktoryja    - Sachcior Pie

Round 14 [Aug 8. Total Att: 1,000; Average: 250]
Dniapro Mah  6-2 SMIautotrans
  [M.Rybakoŭ 4, 18, K.Sidarenka 40, J.Jeliazaranka 47, 55, K.Husieŭ 88 - A.Minko 44, 90. Att: 350]
Sachcior Pie 1-1 Horki       
  [A.Chadnievič 9 - U.Chaŭstovič 42. Att: 150]
Enerhetyk    1-3 Viktoryja   
  [I.Smalianik 14 - I.Ciunis 37, An.Jemialjanaŭ 90, A.Bajaryn 90+6. Att: 50]
Zlobin       0-0 PapierPram  
  [Behind closed doors]
Dniapro Rah 11-1 Polack-2019 
  [I.Tračynski 15, I.Ciaploŭ (Pol) 29 og, S.Košaĺ 33, 57, J.Škurko 42, A.Siarhiejeŭ 45 pen, 
   R.Hajeŭ 47, V.Umpirovič 59, A.Yerokhov 64, P.Tumilovič 72, 88 - A.Kaliesnik 44. Att: 450]

Round 15 [ppd]
Polack-2019  - Sachcior Pie
Horki        - Enerhetyk   
SMIautotrans - Asipovicy   
Viktoryja    - Dniapro Mah 
PapierPram   - Dniapro Rah 

Round 16 [Aug 22]
Dniapro Mah  4-0 Horki       
  [K.Kapaŭ 16, K.Husieŭ 46, M.Rybakoŭ 74, A.Kabyšaŭ 87. Att: 30]
Sachcior Pie 4-0 PapierPram  
  [D.Charnaŭcoŭ 31, A.Chadnievič 39, 62, I.Monič 77. Behind closed doors]
Asipovicy    2-1 Viktoryja   
  [Dmitriy Khizhnyak 47, M.Kanavalaŭ 90+2 - S.Dubajenka 58 pen. Behind closed doors]
Dniapro Rah  3-1 Zlobin      
  [I.Tračynski 47, J.Škurko 66, W.Jumaýew 90+2 - A.Nhujen 55. Behind closed doors]
Enerhetyk    1-3 Polack-2019 
  [U.Matysieŭski 56 pen - A.Filipienka 42, 82, V.Baŭtot 90+3. 
   Missed PK: M.Usman (Pol) 11. Behind closed doors]

Round 17 [All matches played behind closed doors]
[Aug 29]
Zlobin       0-4 Sachcior Pie
  [M.Syćko 66, I.Monič 71, 84, A.Chadnievič 81]
Horki        3-1 Asipovicy   
  [J.Latyšaŭ 20, U.Šalkoŭski 56, A.Smirnoŭ 79 - M.Kanavalaŭ 21]
Viktoryja    2-0 SMIautotrans
  [A.Šyćko 51, A.Ramaniataŭ 80]
PapierPram   2-0 Enerhetyk   
  [J.Mińkoŭ 57, U.Drapieza 61 pen]
[Aug 30]
Polack-2019  1-6 Dniapro Mah 
  [I.Kanonik 18 pen - K.Kapaŭ 16, 45, M.Rybakoŭ 23, U.Kabyšaŭ 26, A.Antonaŭ 62, K.Sidarenka 66]

Round 18 [Sep 5. Total Att: 440; Average: 110]
Dniapro Mah  9-0 PapierPram  
  [M.Rybakoŭ 11, 39, A.Šepielieŭ 24, K.Kapaŭ 43, M.Babčonak 59, 89, 
   K.Sidarenka 73, 90+1, H.Viaršynin 83. Att: 260]
Sachcior Pie 3-0 Dniapro Rah 
  [Technical result]
SMIautotrans 1-1 Horki       
  [U.Rubin 54 - K.Krucienka 80. Att: 55]
Asipovicy    4-2 Polack-2019 
  [U.Biešta 20, A.V.Komlieŭ 31, A.Jemialjanaŭ 78 pen, 
   U.Katušonak (Pol) 87 og - M.Usman 53, I.Kanonik 69. Att: 105]
Enerhetyk    3-0 Zlobin      
  [I.Čarniaŭski 16, A.Žoludź 54, D.Liach 74. Att: 20]

Round 19 [Sep 12. Total Att: 430; Average: 108]
Zlobin       0-8 Dniapro Mah 
  [K.Sidarenka 8, 15 pen, 23 pen, 44, V.Vasiĺkoŭ (Žlo) 43 og, 
   K.Husieŭ 61, 78, 88. Behind closed doors]
Horki        1-0 Viktoryja   
  [K.Krucienka 45. Att: 160]
PapierPram   2-4 Asipovicy   
  [J.Mińkoŭ 48, U.Lapicki 69 - Al.Jemialjanaŭ 17, 45, D.Čarkin 38, K.Pilipienka 67. Att: 70]
Polack-2019  0-3 SMIautotrans
  [A.Batura 56, A.Minko 63, 80. Att: 50]
Dniapro Rah  5-3 Enerhetyk   
  [S.Košaĺ 22, K.Zapatylak 47, R.Hajeŭ 62, A.Yerokhov 70, I.Tračynski 75 - 
   A.Žoludź 5, A.Chrapko 33 pen, A.Maliecin 90+3. Att: 150]

Table:

 1.Dniapro Mahilioŭ             16  16  0  0  95- 8  48  Qualified [-]
 2.Šachcior Pietrykaŭ           16  13  1  2  63-13  40  [+]
 3.FC Horki                     17   9  4  4  31-18  31  [2 0 0 6-2 6]
-------------------------------------------------------
 4.FC Asipovičy                 16  10  1  5  37-28  31  [0 0 2 2-6 0]
 5.Viktoryja Marjina Horka      16   7  4  5  32-28  25  
 6.PapierPram Homieĺ            16   6  2  8  22-40  20  [5-3] [+]
 7.SMIautotrans Smaliavičy      16   6  2  8  34-41  20  [3-5]
 8.Dniapro Rahačoŭ              16   5  3  8  33-41  18  [+]
 9.FC Polack-2019               17   3  1 13  26-66  10  [+]
10.Enerhetyk-BDATU Minsk        17   2  3 12  26-45   9  
11.FC Žlobin                    17   2  1 14  11-82   7  [+]

NB: SMIautotrans play their home matches in Akciabrski village (10 km east of Smaliavičy).

Top Scorers:

1.Kiryl Sidarenka (Dniapro Mah)          33
2.Aliaxiej Chadnievič (Šachcior)         22
3.Krasimir Kapaŭ (Dniapro Mah)           17
4.Aliaxandr Minko (SMIautotrans)         15
5.Kiryl Husieŭ (Dniapro Mah)             11
  Aliaxandr Jemialjanaŭ (Asipovičy)      11
  Ihar Monič (Enerhetyk-BDATU/Šachcior)  11
8.Ivan Kanonik (Polack-2019)             10
  Illia Tračynski (Dniapro Rah)          10 

Round 20 [Sep 19]
Dniapro Mah  - Dniapro Rah 
Asipovicy    - Zlobin      
Viktoryja    - Polack-2019 
SMIautotrans - PapierPram  
Enerhetyk    - Sachcior Pie

Round 21 [Sep 26]
Dniapro Rah  - Asipovicy   
Sachcior Pie - Dniapro Mah 
PapierPram   - Viktoryja   
Polack-2019  - Horki       
Zlobin       - SMIautotrans

Round 22 [Oct 3]
Dniapro Mah  - Enerhetyk   
Horki        - PapierPram  
SMIautotrans - Dniapro Rah 
Viktoryja    - Zlobin      
Asipovicy    - Sachcior Pie

Second Stage


Regional Championships 2020

Brest Region

Round 1
[Jul 18]
Niva Doŭbiz 4-1 EuroExport 
Krečat      3-0 Nadzieja   
[Jul 19]
YSS Stolin  4-5 Aĺšany     
[Jul 22]
Paliessie   1-1 Ivanava    
[ppd]
BrestŽylBud  -  Atlas      

Round 2
[Jul 25]
Ivanava     5-0 Krečat     
[Jul 26]
Aĺšany      1-4 Paliessie  
Atlas       8-1 Nadzieja   
BrestŽylBud 4-1 Niva Doŭbiz
EuroExport  0-1 YSS Stolin 

Round 3
[Aug 1]
Krečat      0-2 Aĺšany     
[Aug 2]
EuroExport  0-2 Paliessie  
Niva Doŭbiz 1-4 Atlas      
YSS Stolin  0-2 BrestŽylBud
Nadzieja    5-0 Ivanava    

Round 4
[Aug 8]
BrestŽylBud 10-2 Paliessie  
Atlas       7-3 Ivanava    
EuroExport  3-1 Krečat     
[Aug 9]
Aĺšany      4-3 Nadzieja   
Niva Doŭbiz 2-3 YSS Stolin 

Round 5
[Aug 15]
Paliessie   0-2 Niva Doŭbiz
Ivanava     3-8 Aĺšany     
[Aug 16]
Nadzieja    5-0 EuroExport 
[ppd]
YSS Stolin  - Atlas      
Krečat      - BrestŽylBud

Table:

 1.FC Aĺšany              5   4  0  1  20-14  12  [C]
 2.Atlas Kobryn           3   3  0  0  19- 5   9  
 3.BrestŽylBud Brest      3   3  0  0  16- 3   9  
 4.Paliessie Pinsk        5   2  1  2   9-14   7  [+]
 5.Nadzieja Haradzišča    5   2  0  3  14-15   6  [+]
 6.YSS Stolin             4   2  0  2   8- 9   6  [+]
 7.Niva Doŭbizna          5   2  0  3  10-12   6  
 8.FC Ivanava             5   1  1  3  12-21   4  
 9.Krečat Biaroza         4   1  0  3   4-10   3  
10.EuroExport Vysokaje    5   1  0  4   4-13   3  [+]

NB: Novaja Prypiać Aĺšany changed name to FC Aĺšany.
    FC Kamaroŭka, Rastok Žabinka, Junactva Drahičyn, Ruch-2 Brest, FC Hancavičy, Muchaviec Pružany, 
      and Kolas Liachavičy withdrew, while Dynama Malaryta were admitted to the Second League.
[C] Defending Champions 

Hrodna Region

Round 1
[Jul 3]
ŽKH Hrodna   4-1 Lida-2      
Bielaja Ruś  1-1 Hrodzienski 
Masty        2-2 Zmiena-BelLa
Mielijaratar 0-3 Ašmiany-2   
[ppd]
Cemientnik    -  Ščučyn      

Round 2
[Jul 11]
Bielaja Ruś  3-1 Masty       
Ščučyn       3-0 ŽKH Hrodna  
[Jul 12]
Hrodzienski  6-0 Ašmiany-2   
Cemientnik   0-1 Zmiena-BelLa
Lida-2       5-0 Mielijaratar

Round 3
[Jul 18]
Cemientnik   1-2 Bielaja Ruś 
Mielijaratar 1-3 Ščučyn      
[Jul 19]
Masty        0-1 Hrodzienski 
ŽKH Hrodna   5-1 Zmiena-BelLa
Ašmiany-2    0-1 Lida-2      

Round 4
[Jul 26]
Hrodzienski  0-1 Lida-2      
Ščučyn       5-1 Ašmiany-2   
Mielijaratar 3-3 Zmiena-BelLa
Masty        1-3 Cemientnik  
[ppd]
Bielaja Ruś   -  ŽKH Hrodna  

Round 5
[Aug 1]
Lida-2       2-0 Ščučyn      
Masty        0-1 ŽKH Hrodna  
Cemientnik   7-2 Hrodzienski 
[Aug 2]
Mielijaratar 1-3 Bielaja Ruś 
Ašmiany-2    2-5 Zmiena-BelLa

Round 6 - Postponed

Round 7
[Aug 15]
Ščučyn       1-1 Zmiena-BelLa
Hrodzienski  0-4 ŽKH Hrodna  
[ppd]
Ašmiany-2    - Masty       
Lida-2       - Bielaja Ruś 
Mielijaratar - Cemientnik

Table:

 1.ŽKH Hrodna                 5   4  0  1  14- 5  12  [C]
 2.FC Lida-2                  5   4  0  1  10- 4  12  
 3.FC Ščučyn                  5   3  1  1  12- 5  10  
 4.Bielaja Ruś Dziatlava      4   3  1  0   9- 4  10  
 5.Zmiena-BelLakt Vaŭkavysk   6   2  3  1  13-13   9  
 6.FSK Hrodzienski Skidzieĺ   6   2  1  3  10-13   7  
 7.Cemientnik Krasnasieĺski   4   2  0  2  11- 6   6  [+]
 8.FC Ašmiany-2               5   1  0  4   6-17   3  
 9.FC Masty                   5   0  1  4   4-10   1  
10.Mielijaratar Astraviec     5   0  1  4   5-17   1  [+]

NB: VK V.I.Kramko Kvasoŭka, Slonim City, VFL LIK Vaŭkavysk, Vilija Smarhoń, and SDJŠAR BelCard Hrodna 
      withdrew, while Čajka Zeĺva and FC Astraviec were admitted to the Second League.
[C] Defending Champions 

Mahilioŭ Region

Round 1
[Jun 20]
Spartak Škl  4-0 Čerykaŭ
Niva         0-1 Dniapro Bych
[Jun 21]
Krasnapollie 3-3 Servolux 

Round 2
[Jun 27]
Čerykaŭ      0-1 Krasnapollie
[Jun 28]
Spartak Škl  2-1 Niva
Servolux     3-1 Kasciukovičy

Round 3 [Jul 4]
Dniapro Bych 1-4 Spartak Škl
Niva         1-2 Servolux
Kasciukovičy 4-1 Čerykaŭ

Round 4
[Jul 11]
Krasnapollie 2-1 Kasciukovičy
Niva         3-0 Čerykaŭ
[Jul 12]
Servolux     7-1 Dniapro Bych

Round 5
[Jul 18]
Dniapro Bych 0-2 Krasnapollie
Kasciukovičy 0-0 Niva        
[Jul 19]
Spartak Škl  2-1 Servolux    

Round 6 [Jul 25]
Spartak Škl  0-1 Krasnapollie
Čerykaŭ      1-2 Servolux    
Dniapro Bych 2-5 Kasciukovičy

Round 7 [Aug 1]
Kasciukovičy 3-1 Spartak Škl 
Krasnapollie 2-1 Niva        
Čerykaŭ      5-0 Dniapro Bych

Table:

1.FC Krasnapollie        6   5  1  0  11- 5  16  
2.Servolux Miažysietki   6   4  1  1  18- 9  13  
3.Spartak Škloŭ          6   4  0  2  13- 7  12  [C]
4.FC Kasciukovičy        6   3  1  2  14- 9  10  [+]
5.Niva Čavusy            6   1  1  4   6- 7   4  
6.FC Čerykaŭ             6   1  0  5   7-14   3  
7.Dniapro Bychaŭ         6   1  0  5   5-23   3  

NB: FC Klimavičy withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Minsk Region

First Stage

Group A

Round 1
[Jun 27]
FAC Lazurnyj 0-2 Kolas       
[Jun 28]
RKZ          6-0 Vilija      
DRBU-164     3-2 DJSŠ-4      
Viktoryja    3-3 Hajna       

Round 2
[Jul 4]
Falko        6-1 DRBU-164    
[Jul 5]
DJSŠ-4       2-5 RKZ         
Vilija       4-0 Viktoryja   
Hajna        2-3 FAC Lazurnyj

Round 3
[Jul 11]
RKZ          4-3 Falko       
[Jul 12]
FAC Lazurnyj 1-1 Vilija      
Kolas        2-4 Hajna       
Viktoryja    2-1 DJSŠ-4      

Round 4
[Jul 18]
Falko        7-3 Viktoryja   
DJSŠ-4       2-1 FAC Lazurnyj
[Jul 19]
DRBU-164     2-1 RKZ         
Vilija       1-1 Kolas       

Round 5
[Jul 25]
FAC Lazurnyj 0-2 Falko       
[Jul 26]
DRBU-164     5-2 Viktoryja   
Hajna        2-1 Vilija      
Kolas        3-1 DJSŠ-4      

Round 6
[Aug 2]
RKZ          1-2 Viktoryja   
DRBU-164     3-1 FAC Lazurnyj
DJSŠ-4       3-0 Hajna       
[ppd]
Falko         -  Kolas       

Round 7 [Aug 8]
Kolas        6-1 DRBU-164    
Hajna        4-1 Falko       
FAC Lazurnyj 0-2 RKZ
DJSŠ-4       6-1 Vilija      

Round 8
[Aug 15]
Falko        4-0 Vilija      
[Aug 16]
Hajna        3-0 DRBU-164    
RKZ          2-3 Kolas       
[ppd]
Viktoryja     -  FAC Lazurnyj

Table:

1.Kolas Červień               6   4  1  1  17- 9  13  
2.Hajna Barysaŭ               7   4  1  2  18-13  13  [+]
3.Falko Čarkasy               6   4  0  2  23-12  12  
4.RKZ Radaškovičy             7   4  0  3  21-12  12  
----------------------------------------------------
5.DRBU-164 Krupki             7   4  0  3  15-21  12  
6.DJSŠ-4 Maladziečna          7   3  0  4  17-15   9  
7.Viktoryja Puchavičy         6   2  1  3  12-21   7  
8.Vilija Viliejka             7   1  2  4   8-20   5  
9.FAC Lazurnyj Bierazino      7   1  1  5   6-14   4  

NB: Enierhija Puchavičy changed name to Viktoryja.
    FC Lahojsk withdrew. 

Group B

Round 1 [Jun 28]
Partyzan       3-1 Liubań        
Livadzija-Juni 0-8 Budaŭnik      
Nioman St      4-3 Uzda          
Staryja Darohi 1-1 Niasviž       

Round 2
[Jul 4]
Uzda           1-5 Livadzija-Juni
[Jul 5]
Klieck         1-2 Partyzan      
Budaŭnik       0-0 Staryja Darohi
Liubań         4-1 Nioman St     

Round 3
[Jul 11]
Livadzija-Juni 3-2 Liubań        
Staryja Darohi 3-4 Uzda          
[Jul 12]
Niasviž        1-4 Budaŭnik      
Nioman St      0-1 Klieck        

Round 4
[Jul 18]
Liubań         3-1 Staryja Darohi
Uzda           2-1 Niasviž       
[Jul 19]
Partyzan       5-0 Nioman St     
Klieck         1-2 Livadzija-Juni

Round 5
[Jul 25]
Budaŭnik       1-2 Uzda          
[Jul 26]
Livadzija-Juni 3-3 Partyzan      
Niasviž        1-0 Liubań        
Staryja Darohi 1-3 Klieck        

Round 6
[Aug 1]
Liubań         0-11 Budaŭnik      
[Aug 2]
Partyzan       1-1 Staryja Darohi
Nioman St      3-3 Livadzija-Juni
Klieck         5-0 Niasviž       

Round 7 [Aug 8]
Niasviž        1-4 Partyzan      
Budaŭnik       2-4 Klieck        
Uzda           2-1 Liubań        
Nioman St      0-1 Staryja Darohi

Round 8 [Aug 16]
Partyzan       1-5 Budaŭnik      
Livadzija-Juni 2-4 Staryja Darohi
Klieck         1-1 Uzda          
Nioman St      6-0 Niasviž       

Table:

1.Partyzan Starobin           7   4  2  1  19-12  14  [+]
2.Budaŭnik Kapyĺ              7   4  1  2  31- 8  13  [C]
3.FC Klieck                   7   4  1  2  16- 8  13  [-]
4.FC Uzda                     7   4  1  2  15-16  13  [-]
----------------------------------------------------
5.Livadzija-Juni Dziaržynsk   7   3  2  2  18-22  11  
6.FC Staryja Darohi           8   2  3  3  12-14   9  
7.Nioman Stoŭbcy              7   2  1  4  14-17   7  
8.FC Liubań                   7   2  0  5  11-22   6  [+]
9.FC Niasviž                  7   1  1  5   5-22   4  

NB: FC Klieck-2 and Sports Center Smaliavičy withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions 

Viciebsk Region

NB: Slavianski Viales Viciebsk changed name to PradCentr.
    FC Polack 2019 were admitted to the Second League, while Alimp Čašniki withdrew.

Regular Stage

Group West

Round 1
[Jun 27]
Miasakambinat 2-1 Liepieĺ      
[Jun 28]
PMC Pastavy   2-3 Miory        
Hlybokaje     6-2 Dzvina-Bars  

Round 2 [Jul 4]
Miory         5-2 Hlybokaje    
Dzvina-Bars   1-2 Miasakambinat
Liepieĺ       3-0 PMC Pastavy  

Round 3 [Jul 11]
Liepieĺ       7-2 Miory        
Hlybokaje     2-0 Miasakambinat
PMC Pastavy   6-0 Dzvina-Bars  

Round 4 [Jul 18]
Dzvina-Bars   0-3 Liepieĺ      
Hlybokaje     1-2 PMC Pastavy  
Miasakambinat 3-2 Miory        

Round 5
[Jul 25]
PMC Pastavy   0-1 Miasakambinat
Miory         8-2 Dzvina-Bars  
[Aug 8]
Liepieĺ       6-1 Hlybokaje    

Table:

1.FC Liepieĺ                     5   4  0  1  20- 5  12  [C]
2.Miasakambinat Orša             5   4  0  1   8- 6  12  
3.FC Miory                       5   3  0  2  20-16   9  
-------------------------------------------------------
4.PMC Pastavy                    5   2  0  3  10- 8   6  
5.FC Hlybokaje                   5   2  0  3  12-15   6  
6.Dzvina-Bars Vierchniadzvinsk   5   0  0  5   5-25   0  

[C] Defending Champions 

Group East

Round 1
[Jun 27]
Dzieckasieĺski 8-1 Dniapro Dubr  
Hazavik        4-1 Niva Talačyn  
[Jun 28]
Sianno         2-2 PradCentr     

Round 2 [Jul 4]
Niva Talačyn   0-1 Dzieckasieĺski
PradCentr      2-2 Hazavik       
Dniapro Dubr   1-4 Sianno        

Round 3
[Jul 11]
Sianno         1-2 Hazavik       
Dniapro Dubr   0-2 Niva Talačyn  
[Jul 12]
Dzieckasieĺski 3-0 PradCentr     

Round 4 [Jul 18]
Hazavik        2-2 Dzieckasieĺski
Niva Talačyn   3-7 Sianno        
PradCentr      5-0 Dniapro Dubr  

Round 5
[Jul 25]
Dniapro Dubr   0-2 Hazavik       
PradCentr      2-1 Niva Talačyn  
[Jul 26]
Sianno         1-3 Dzieckasieĺski

Table:

1.Dzieckasieĺski Haradok         5   4  1  0  17- 4  13  
2.Hazavik Viciebsk               5   3  2  0  12- 6  11  
3.PradCentr Viciebsk             5   2  2  1  11- 8   8  
-------------------------------------------------------
4.FC Sianno                      5   2  1  2  15-11   7  
5.Niva Talačyn                   5   1  0  4   7-14   3  
6.Dniapro Dubroŭna               5   0  0  5   2-21   0 

Minsk City Championship

NB: Run by the Minsk Amateur Football Association (alfoot.net).

SUPREME LEAGUE 

Round 1
[Mar 22]
Žodzina South 2-0 InStat       
Uradžajnaja   1-5 Gasholder    
Alpha         1-8 Siabar Berton
[Mar 23]
Zapad-Z Isnab 2-2 Double       
Volat Capital 1-2 Haryń        
[Mar 24]
Juni Minsk    2-0 FC Minsk Amat
[Mar 25]
Curva Nord    2-5 Tractor      
[Jul 22]
Exiteq        1-1 University   

Round 2
[Mar 28]
Exiteq        0-0 Juni Minsk   
[Mar 29]
Tractor       8-1 Alpha        
Siabar Berton 2-1 Zapad-Z Isnab
Gasholder     2-3 Volat Capital
[Mar 30]
Double        0-4 Žodzina South
FC Minsk Amat 1-2 Uradžajnaja  
[Mar 31]
Haryń         2-1 Curva Nord   
[Jul 8]
InStat        1-1 University   

Round 3
[Apr 28]
Exiteq        0-0 Tractor      
[May 4]
Alpha         0-1 Zapad-Z Isnab
[May 20]
Curva Nord    1-1 Žodzina South
[Jun 16]
Siabar Berton 2-2 Juni Minsk   
[Jun 21]
Gasholder     5-3 University   
[Jun 28]
Double        1-0 Uradžajnaja  
[Jul 15]
InStat        1-2 Volat Capital
[Jul 27]
FC Minsk Amat 1-1 Haryń        

Round 4
[May 3]
FC Minsk Amat 1-0 InStat       
Exiteq        2-3 Žodzina South
[Jun 28]
Haryń         1-4 Siabar Berton
[Jul 26]
Zapad-Z Isnab 2-6 Juni Minsk   
Uradžajnaja   2-0 Alpha        
University    0-0 Tractor      
[Jul 29]
Gasholder     0-0 Double       
[ppd]
Volat Capital  -  Curva Nord   

Round 5
[May 10]
Curva Nord    2-0 Uradžajnaja  
Žodzina South 3-0 FC Minsk Amat
[May 11]
Zapad-Z Isnab 2-3 Exiteq       
[May 13]
Double        1-5 Haryń        
[May 24]
Alpha         3-3 Juni Minsk   
[Jun 8]
Siabar Berton 4-2 Tractor      
[Jul 26]
Gasholder     4-0 InStat       
[Jul 29]
University    0-2 Volat Capital

Round 6
[May 17]
Uradžajnaja   1-4 Žodzina South
Juni Minsk    0-1 InStat       
[May 18]
FC Minsk Amat 1-2 Siabar Berton
Volat Capital 0-1 Zapad-Z Isnab
[Jun 7]
Haryń         6-0 University   
[Jun 14]
Alpha         0-1 Curva Nord   
[Jul 26]
Exiteq        2-3 Double       
[Aug 2]
Gasholder     4-2 Tractor      
 
Round 7
[May 24]
Haryń         0-6 Gasholder    
InStat        2-1 Uradžajnaja  
Žodzina South 4-1 Volat Capital
Tractor       2-0 FC Minsk Amat
[May 25]
Zapad-Z Isnab 3-1 Curva Nord   
[May 26]
Siabar Berton 2-1 Exiteq       
[Jul 19]
Double        1-3 Juni Minsk   
[ppd]
University     -  Alpha        

Round 8
[May 11]
Siabar Berton 1-1 InStat       
[May 31]
Gasholder    10-1 Alpha        
Juni Minsk    2-2 Uradžajnaja  
Tractor       3-1 Žodzina South
FC Minsk Amat 3-0 Curva Nord   
[Jun 1]
Haryń         1-4 Zapad-Z Isnab
Exiteq        2-1 Volat Capital
[Jun 14]
Double        1-1 University   

Round 9
[May 17]
Tractor       0-0 Haryń        
[Jun 7]
Zapad-Z Isnab 2-2 Uradžajnaja  
InStat        8-2 Exiteq       
Žodzina South 0-3 Juni Minsk   
Double        1-3 FC Minsk Amat
[Jun 9]
Alpha         2-4 Volat Capital
[Jul 14]
Siabar Berton 2-2 Gasholder    
[Jul 15]
University    2-2 Curva Nord   

Round 10
[May 20]
Alpha         0-5 Haryń        
[Jun 2]
InStat        4-0 Double       
[Jun 7]
Curva Nord    0-3 Gasholder    
[Jun 14]
Zapad-Z Isnab 1-3 Tractor      
Uradžajnaja   1-0 Exiteq       
Volat Capital 1-5 FC Minsk Amat
[Jul 12]
Juni Minsk    3-1 University   
[Jul 21]
Žodzina South 1-0 Siabar Berton

Round 11
[Jun 21]
Uradžajnaja   3-2 Tractor      
Zapad-Z Isnab 2-3 Žodzina South
Juni Minsk    1-0 Haryń        
Alpha         0-2 InStat       
[Jun 23]
Volat Capital 3-1 Siabar Berton
[Jun 24]
Curva Nord    1-0 Double       
[Jul 8]
Exiteq        2-1 Gasholder    
[Aug 5]
FC Minsk Amat 1-1 University   

Round 12
[May 3]
Double        1-2 Siabar Berton
[Jun 29]
Zapad-Z Isnab 4-4 Gasholder    
Alpha         1-7 FC Minsk Amat
[Jun 30]
InStat        5-3 Tractor      
Volat Capital 1-3 Juni Minsk   
[Jul 1]
Curva Nord    1-2 Exiteq       
[Jul 12]
Haryń         1-2 Žodzina South
[Aug 3]
Uradžajnaja   3-5 University   

Round 13
[Jul 5]
Tractor       2-1 Juni Minsk   
Gasholder     1-4 FC Minsk Amat
Siabar Berton 2-3 Uradžajnaja  
Žodzina South 13-0 Alpha        
Zapad-Z Isnab 1-3 University   
Haryń         0-1 Exiteq       
[Jul 6]
InStat        1-0 Curva Nord   
[Jul 7]
Double        2-5 Volat Capital

Round 14
[May 13]
Juni Minsk    4-1 Curva Nord   
[May 31]
Siabar Berton 1-0 University   
[Jun 14]
InStat        3-1 Haryń        
Gasholder     5-2 Žodzina South
[Jul 12]
Tractor       2-1 Double       
Exiteq        1-0 Alpha        
Uradžajnaja   1-0 Volat Capital
[ppd]
FC Minsk Amat  -  Zapad-Z Isnab

Round 15
[Apr 5]
Double        2-4 Alpha        
[Apr 26]
InStat        5-4 Zapad-Z Isnab
[Jun 22]
FC Minsk Amat 1-0 Exiteq       
[Jun 28]
University    1-4 Žodzina South
[Jul 22]
Tractor       3-1 Volat Capital
Gasholder     0-3 Juni Minsk   
[Jul 24]
Haryń         5-1 Uradžajnaja  
[Jul 27]
Siabar Berton 5-0 Curva Nord   

Round 16
[Aug 9]
Gasholder     1-2 Uradžajnaja  
Tractor       0-0 Curva Nord   
[Aug 24]
Siabar Berton  -  Alpha        
[Aug 25]
Haryń          -  Volat Capital
Double         -  Zapad-Z Isnab
University     -  Exiteq       
[Aug 26]
FC Minsk Amat  -  Juni Minsk   
InStat         -  Žodzina South

Moved Match Round 21
[Jul 10]
Zapad-Z Isnab 5-1 FC Minsk Amat

Table:

 1.Žodzina South         15  11  1  3  47-20  34  
 2.Juni Minsk            15   9  4  2  36-16  31  
 3.Siabar Berton Li      15   9  3  3  38-20  30  
 4.InStat                15   9  2  4  34-22  29  
 5.Tractor               16   8  4  4  37-24  28  [C]
 6.Gasholder             16   8  3  5  53-29  27  [+]
 7.FC Minsk Amateurs     15   7  2  6  29-22  23  [+]
 8.FC Uradžajnaja        16   7  2  7  25-34  23  
 9.Exiteq                15   6  3  6  19-24  21  
10.Haryń                 15   6  2  7  30-26  20  [+]
11.Volat Capital         14   6  0  8  25-29  18  
12.Zapad-Z Isnabvet      15   5  3  7  35-36  18  
13.Curva Nord            15   3  3  9  13-31  12  
------------------------------------------------
14.University            14   2  6  6  19-31  12  
15.Double                15   2  3 10  16-38   9  
16.Alpha                 14   1  1 12  13-67   4  

Top scorers:

1.Hlieb Zachareń (Tractor)      13
2.Siarhiej Lizunoŭ (InStat)     12
3.Aliaxiej Mazanik (Siabar BL)  11
  Paviel Siomkin (Gasholder)    11 

Round 17 
Žodzina South  -  Double       
Zapad-Z Isnab  -  Siabar Berton
Alpha          -  Tractor      
Curva Nord     -  Haryń        
Volat Capital  -  Gasholder    
Uradžajnaja    -  FC Minsk Amat
Juni Minsk     -  Exiteq       
University     -  InStat       

Round 18  
Haryń          -  FC Minsk Amat
Tractor        -  Exiteq       
Juni Minsk     -  Siabar Berton
Uradžajnaja    -  Double      
InStat         -  Volat Capital
Žodzina South  -  Curva Nord   
Zapad-Z Isnab  -  Alpha        
University     -  Gasholder    

Round 19  
InStat         -  Siabar Berton
Žodzina South  -  Tractor      
Zapad-Z Isnab  -  Haryń        
Alpha          -  Gasholder    
Curva Nord     -  FC Minsk Amat
Volat Capital  -  Exiteq       
Uradžajnaja    -  Juni Minsk   
University     -  Double       

Round 20 
Juni Minsk     -  Volat Capital
Exiteq         -  Curva Nord   
FC Minsk Amat  -  Alpha        
Gasholder      -  Zapad-Z Isnab
Haryń          -  Žodzina South
Tractor        -  InStat       
Siabar Berton  -  Double       
Uradžajnaja    -  University   

Round 21
[Jul 10]
Zapad-Z Isnab 5-1 FC Minsk Amat
[tba]
Double         -  Tractor      
Haryń          -  InStat       
Žodzina South  -  Gasholder    
Alpha          -  Exiteq       
Curva Nord     -  Juni Minsk   
Volat Capital  -  Uradžajnaja  
University     -  Siabar Berton

Round 22  
Uradžajnaja    -  Curva Nord   
Juni Minsk     -  Alpha        
Exiteq         -  Zapad-Z Isnab
FC Minsk Amat  -  Žodzina South
Gasholder      -  InStat       
Haryń          -  Double       
Tractor        -  Siabar Berton
Volat Capital  -  University   

Round 23 
Siabar Berton  -  Haryń        
Double         -  Gasholder    
InStat         -  FC Minsk Amat
Žodzina South  -  Exiteq       
Zapad-Z Isnab  -  Juni Minsk   
Alpha          -  Uradžajnaja  
Curva Nord     -  Volat Capital
University     -  Tractor      

Round 24  
Uradžajnaja    -  Zapad-Z Isnab
Juni Minsk     -  Žodzina South
Exiteq         -  InStat       
FC Minsk Amat  -  Double       
Gasholder      -  Siabar Berton
Haryń          -  Tractor      
Volat Capital  -  Alpha        
Curva Nord     -  University   

Round 25  
Tractor        -  Gasholder    
Siabar Berton  -  FC Minsk Amat
Double         -  Exiteq       
InStat         -  Juni Minsk   
Žodzina South  -  Uradžajnaja  
Zapad-Z Isnab  -  Volat Capital
Curva Nord     -  Alpha        
University     -  Haryń        

Round 26  
Curva Nord     -  Zapad-Z Isnab
Volat Capital  -  Žodzina South
Uradžajnaja    -  InStat       
Juni Minsk     -  Double       
Exiteq         -  Siabar Berton
FC Minsk Amat  -  Tractor      
Gasholder      -  Haryń        
Alpha          -  University   

Round 27 
Exiteq         -  Uradžajnaja  
FC Minsk Amat  -  Volat Capital
Gasholder      -  Curva Nord   
Haryń          -  Alpha        
Tractor        -  Zapad-Z Isnab
Siabar Berton  -  Žodzina South
Double         -  InStat       
University     -  Juni Minsk   

Round 28 
Alpha          -  Žodzina South
Curva Nord     -  InStat       
Volat Capital  -  Double       
Uradžajnaja    -  Siabar Berton
Juni Minsk     -  Tractor      
Exiteq         -  Haryń        
FC Minsk Amat  -  Gasholder    
University     -  Zapad-Z Isnab

Round 29  
Gasholder      -  Exiteq       
Haryń          -  Juni Minsk   
Tractor        -  Uradžajnaja  
Siabar Berton  -  Volat Capital
Double         -  Curva Nord   
InStat         -  Alpha        
Žodzina South  -  Zapad-Z Isnab
University     -  FC Minsk Amat

Round 30 
Zapad-Z Isnab  -  InStat       
Alpha          -  Double       
Curva Nord     -  Siabar Berton
Volat Capital  -  Tractor      
Uradžajnaja    -  Haryń        
Juni Minsk     -  Gasholder    
Exiteq         -  FC Minsk Amat
Žodzina South  -  University    

FIRST LEAGUE 

Table:

 1.Academica Cosmos      15  10  1  4  49-25  31  
 2.Zorka VPS             15  10  0  5  40-27  30  [+]
 3.Dynama Living Air     14   8  4  2  21-15  28  [-]
------------------------------------------------
 4.Arena 2010            14   7  4  3  38-22  25  
 5.RB Strikerz           15   6  4  5  26-23  22  
 6.Santos                15   6  3  6  31-35  21  
 7.Standard              14   6  3  5  29-34  21  
 8.Stalica               15   6  3  6  30-37  21  [+]
 9.Racing                15   6  2  7  24-19  20  [-]
10.Favourite             14   5  4  5  30-21  19  [+]
11.B-12                  15   4  6  5  23-33  18  
12.Spadarožnik           14   4  5  5  17-20  17  
13.FC Mačuliščy          14   4  2  8  27-25  14  
------------------------------------------------
14.Sunderland            15   3  3  9  22-40  12  
15.Libertas              14   1  2 11  16-47   5  

NB: FC Zaslaŭje changed name to Academica Cosmos.
    Islač-2007 have ceased to be.

Top scorers:

1.Dzianis Halacukaŭ (Academica C.)  21
2.Aliaxandr Cuprunoŭ (Zorka VPS)    13
3.Aliaxandr Ancipaŭ (Mačuliščy)     11
  Tachir Asadullajeŭ (Arena 2010)   11
  Siarhiej Kučmieĺ (Academica C.)   11 

SECOND LEAGUE

Table:

 1.BY Tarpeda            13  11  2  0  26- 6  35  
 2.MZKC                  14  10  1  3  50-19  31  [+]
 3.Kryly Radzimy         13   9  1  3  38-11  28  [+]
------------------------------------------------
 4.Dublin                12   7  2  3  39-10  23  
 5.LT                    13   7  1  5  33-27  22  
 6.Los Amigos            12   5  4  3  25-19  19  [+]
 7.Celtic                12   5  3  4  29-26  18  [+]
 8.Malanka               13   4  1  8  19-34  13  
 9.Black Label           14   4  1  9  13-36  13  [+]
10.BHT                   13   4  0  9  26-34  12  
11.Device                13   3  3  7  16-35  12  
12.ACC Minsk              9   3  2  4  13-15  11  
13.Arol                  12   3  1  8  17-37  10  
14.MetroStroj            13   2  0 11  17-52   6  

NB: BY13 and Tarpeda have merged into BY Tarpeda; Legend and Toten into LT.
    Rubiež, RentMotors, Vetra-08, and Energo-Oil withdrew.
    Grobari have ceased to be.

Top scorers:

1.Uladzislaŭ Ryžykaŭ (MZKC)    14
2.Aliaxiej Marukovič (Dublin)  11
3.Fiodar Strecha (LT)          10 

BASIC LEAGUE (4th Level)

Table:

 1.FC Sierabranka        18  13  3  2  73-25  42  
 2.Blugrana              17  12  0  5  51-31  36  
 3.Vetra-08              18  11  0  7  53-41  33  [-]
------------------------------------------------
 4.BY Tarpeda-2          15   9  0  6  33-25  27  [+]
 5.Kryly Radzimy-2       18   6  9  3  33-21  27  [+]
 6.Arena-2               15   8  1  6  38-35  25  
 7.Art Stars             16   8  0  8  33-32  24  [+]
 8.Come On Team          15   5  4  6  30-26  19  
 9.Energy                12   5  3  4  23-20  18  
10.Control               10   5  0  5  35-42  15  [+]
11.AFC Varhi             14   4  2  8  17-25  14  
12.A1 Junior             14   4  2  8  22-32  14  
13.Pahonia               13   3  0 10  23-42   9  
14.M19                   11   2  1  8  16-55   7  
15.Aŭtazak               12   0  3  9  12-40   3  

NB: Sparta, Atalanta, and Alastor withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Jaŭhien Žych (Sierabranka)   20
2.Paviel Juškievič (Blugrana)  19
3.Dzianis Šumiejka (Vetra-08)  18 

MINSK CITY (AFL) CUP 2020
-------------------------

Preliminary Round

[Jul 5]
MALANKA           1-1  Favourite         [pen 5-4]
Device            1-2  FC MAČULIŠČY
Kryly Radzimy     0-1  SANTOS
MetroStroj        0-3  B-12
BHT               1-1  Arena 2010        [pen 5-4]
Dublin            2-2  SUNDERLAND        [pen 1-3]
MZKC              2-3  ZORKA VPS
Los Amigos        0-1  DYNAMA Living Air
Black Label       0-2  STANDARD
[Jul 6]
Arol              0-4  LIBERTAS
CELTIC            4-2  RB Strikerz
[Jul 7]
BY TARPEDA        0-0  Racing            [pen 5-4]
LT                6-0  Stalica

First Round

[Jul 17]
HARYŃ             3-0  LT
TRACTOR           3-3  Academica Cosmos  [pen 4-2]
[Jul 19]
Curva Nord        1-3  ZORKA VPS
ŽODZINA SOUTH     4-3  Libertas
FC URADŽAJNAJA    1-0  BY Tarpeda
GASHOLDER         5-0  Malanka
FC Minsk Amateur  0-1  SUNDERLAND
ALPHA             1-0  Santos
UNIVERSITY        4-1  Celtic
EXITEQ            1-1  Standard          [pen 4-2]
[Jul 20]
Zapad-Z Isnabvet  0-1  DYNAMA LIVING AIR
INSTAT            4-1  BHT
VOLAT CAPITAL     3-1  B-12
[Jul 21]
Double            1-2  FC MAČULIŠČY
SIABAR BERTON LI  +/-  Spadarožnik
JUNI MINSK        bye

Second Round

Juni Minsk        -  Dynama Living Air
FC Mačuliščy      -  University
Sunderland        -  Tractor
Žodzina South     -  FC Uradžajnaja
InStat            -  Zorka VPS
Gasholder         -  Alpha
Haryń             -  Exiteq
Siabar Berton Li  -  Volat Capital


2019.

cup 2020/21.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Source: Football in Belarus and the World (www.football.by)

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 17 Sep 2020

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2020
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.