Belarus - List of Third Level Champions


Year    Champions                 Runners-Up               Third

1992    Smena Minsk               Al'bertin Slonim         ZLIN Gomel'
1992/93 Brestbytkhim Brest        Naftan Navapolotsk       Kardan Flayers Grodno
1993/94 Kardan Flayers Grodno     Ataka-Aura Minsk         Naftan Navapolotsk
1994/95 Fomalgaut Borisov         Dinamo-Yuni Minsk        Granit Mikashevichi
        Naftan-Devan Navapolotsk  Biolog-Belkon Navapolotsk Makhsim Orsha
1995    MPKC-2 Mozyr              Stroitel Bereyza         Avtoprovod Schuchin
        Makhsim-Legmash Orsha     Veino Mogilev            Dnepr Rogachev
1996    BATE Borisov              FK Belozersk             MPKC-96 Mozyr
        Veino Mogilev             Dnepr Rogachev           Zvezda Minsk
1997    Dinamo-Energo Vitebsk     Veras Nesvizhevski raion RUOR Minsk
        Svisloch-Krovlya          Poles'e Mozyrski raion   ZLIN Gomel'
              Osipovichi  
1998    Zvezda-VA-BGU Minsk       Veras Nesvizhski raion   Traktor Minsk
        Granit Mikashevichi       FC Gomel-2               Neman Mosty        
1999    Traktor Ninsk             Smena-BATE Minsk         RUOR Minsk
        FC Luninets               FC Mozyr'                Vertikal' Kalinkovichi
2000    Daryda Stalbtsy           Academ-Slavia Minsk      RSHVSM Olympia Minsk
2001    Lakamatyu Mensk           FK Smarhon               Vertikal' Kalinkovichi
2002    MIZ-RIPA Minsk            FK Pinsk-900             Vertikal' Kalinkovichi
2003    FK Baranavichy            Veras Nyasvizh           Spartak-VAR-Dnepr Shklou 
2004    Zmena Minsk               FK Orsha                 FK Asipovichy        
2005    Tarpeda-SKA Minsk         FK Pinsk-900             Spartak Shklou           
2006    Dynama-BelCard Hrodna     Savit Mahilyou           Spartak Shklou  
2007    PMC Pastavy               FK Lida                  Spartak Shklou 
2008    DSK Homel                 Myasakambinat Vitsebsk   Livadyya Dzyarzhynsk
2009    FK Rudensk                FK Haradzeya             FK Maladzechna
2010    FK Haradzeya              SlutskTsukar Slutsk      Klechesk Kletsk    
2011    FK Lida                   FK Byaroza-2010          Beltransgaz Slonim
2012    FK Smolevichy-STI         Beltransgaz Slonim       Isloch (Minski raion) 


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Erlan Manaschev for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Erlan Manaschev (emanaschev@yandex.ru)
Last updated: 12 Sep 2013

(C) Copyright Erlan Manaschev and RSSSF 2003/13
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.