Belarus Cup All-Time Table

1992 - 2021
                                                GP   W  D  L   GF- GA  Pts  %pts   Av. Goals   Former names

  1.BATE                   Barysaŭ             127  86 14 27  280-103  272  71.4%  2.20-0.81   
  2.Šachcior               Salihorsk           127  75 26 26  248-117  251  65.9%  1.95-0.92   
  3.Dynama                 Minsk               117  69 19 29  250-106  226  64.4%  2.14-0.91   
  4.Dynama                 Brest               103  57 18 28  171-100  189  61.2%  1.66-0.97   FC Brest
  5.BielŠyna               Babrujsk             94  50 18 26  173-107  168  59.6%  1.84-1.14   Šynnik
  6.FC Homieĺ              Homieĺ               95  48 19 28  166-107  163  57.2%  1.75-1.13   Homsieĺmaš
  7.Nioman                 Hrodna               99  48 17 34  172-109  161  54.2%  1.74-1.10   Chimik, Nioman-Bielkard
  8.Slavija                Mazyr                77  43 11 23  148- 93  140  60.6%  1.92-1.21   Paliessie, MPKC, ZLiN, FC Mazyr
  9.Dniapro                Mahilioŭ             78  42  6 30  129- 99  132  56.4%  1.65-1.27   Dniapro-Transmaš
 10.FC Viciebsk            Viciebsk             79  35 15 29  126- 94  120  50.6%  1.59-1.19   KIM, Dzvina, Lakamatyŭ-96
 11.Tarpieda-BielAZ        Žodzina              76  36 11 29  143- 89  119  52.2%  1.88-1.17   BielAZ, Tarpieda
 12.Naftan                 Navapolack           75  35 12 28  118- 95  117  52.0%  1.57-1.27   Naftan-Devon
 13.FC Minsk               Minsk                65  34  8 23  116- 71  110  56.4%  1.78-1.09   Zmiena
 14.Partyzan               Minsk                44  26  6 12   86- 57   84  63.6%  1.95-1.30   MTZ-RIPA, Partyzan-MTZ, Partyzan-2002
 15.FC Rečyca-2014         Rečyca               56  25  9 22   99- 89   84  50.0%  1.77-1.59   Viedryč-97
 16.Chimik                 Svietlahorsk         59  23  8 28   85-101   77  43.5%  1.44-1.71   Kamunaĺnik
 17.FC Baranavičy          Baranavičy           48  21  5 22   71- 81   68  47.2%  1.48-1.69   Mietapol
 18.FC Maladziečna         Maladziečna          55  21  5 29   86-117   68  41.2%  1.56-2.13   Mietalurh, FC Maladziečna-2000, Zabudova, FC Maladziečna-2013, FC Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4
 19.Hranit                 Mikaševičy           49  21  3 25   82- 77   66  44.9%  1.67-1.57   FC Mikaševičy
 20.Chvalia                Pinsk                55  21  3 31   89-101   66  40.0%  1.62-1.84   Kamunaĺnik, FC Pinsk-900
 21.FC Lida                Lida                 49  19  4 26   71- 86   61  41.5%  1.45-1.76   Abutnik
 22.Tarpieda               Minsk                44  18  6 20   75- 66   60  45.5%  1.70-1.50   Tarpieda-MAZ, Tarpieda-SKA
 23.Skvič                  Minsk                38  18  4 16   49- 58   58  50.9%  1.29-1.53   Lakamatyŭ
 24.FC Sluck               Sluck                37  17  4 16   62- 45   55  49.5%  1.68-1.22   SluckCukar
 25.FC Smarhoń             Smarhoń              44  16  6 22   76- 80   54  40.9%  1.73-1.82   Stankabudaŭnik
 26.Islač                  Ždanovičy            33  15  8 10   61- 44   53  53.5%  1.85-1.33   
 27.Enierhietyk-BDU        Minsk                40  15  4 21   55- 68   49  40.8%  1.38-1.70   Zorka-VA-BDU, Zorka-BDU
 28.Lakamatyŭ              Homieĺ               30  15  2 13   67- 42   47  52.2%  2.23-1.40   HomieĺČyhunTrans
 29.Kamunaĺnik             Slonim               37  14  5 18   46- 71   47  42.3%  1.24-1.92   Aĺbiercin, KPF
 30.Dynama-93              Minsk                22  13  5  4   42- 22   44  66.7%  1.91-1.00   Bielaruś
 31.FC Haradzieja          Haradzieja           29  12  5 12   42- 40   41  47.1%  1.45-1.38   
 32.Tarpieda               Mahilioŭ             31  13  1 17   42- 57   40  43.0%  1.35-1.84   Tarpieda-Kadzina
 33.Vieras                 Niasviž              27  11  1 15   39- 43   34  42.0%  1.44-1.59   Vieras Vysokaja Lipa
 34.FC Slonim-2017         Slonim               22  10  2 10   48- 47   32  48.5%  2.18-2.14   BielTransHaz, FC Slonim
 35.FC Polack-2019         Polack               24   9  5 10   41- 46   32  44.4%  1.71-1.92   FC Polack
 36.FC Orša                Orša                 34   9  4 21   60-106   31  30.4%  1.76-3.12   LiehMaš, Maxim, BelAutoService
 37.DBK                    Homieĺ               16   9  2  5   31- 17   29  60.4%  1.94-1.06   
 38.BielKard               Hrodna               25   8  3 14   35- 42   27  36.0%  1.40-1.68   Cardan Flyers, Dynama-BielKard
 39.Daryda                 Ždanovičy            21   8  2 11   15- 19   26  41.3%  0.71-0.90   
 40.FC Biaroza-2010        Biaroza              29   7  4 18   37- 55   25  28.7%  1.28-1.90   Budaŭnik, FC Biaroza, Kieramik
 41.Viertykaĺ              Kalinkavičy          21   8  0 13   29- 47   24  38.1%  1.38-2.24   
 42.Spartak                Škloŭ                19   7  2 10   28- 35   23  40.4%  1.47-1.84   Spartak-VAR
 43.FC Žlobin              Žlobin               21   6  5 10   35- 45   23  36.5%  1.67-2.14   Kamunaĺnik
 44.Nioman                 Masty                26   7  2 17   35- 57   23  29.5%  1.35-2.19   Drevaapracoŭčyk
 45.Fandak                 Babrujsk             12   6  3  3   22- 14   21  58.3%  1.83-1.17   Traktar
 46.Ataka-407              Minsk                13   6  1  6   23- 23   19  48.7%  1.77-1.77   Ataka-Aŭra
 47.FC Staryja Darohi      Staryja Darohi       17   6  1 10   12- 29   19  37.3%  0.71-1.71   Budaŭnik
 48.FC Rudziensk           Rudziensk            10   6  0  4   13- 20   18  60.0%  1.30-2.00   
 49.FC Smaliavičy          Smaliavičy           19   6  0 13   28- 36   18  31.6%  1.47-1.89   Kryštaĺ, Vihvam, FC Smaliavičy-STI
 50.Krumkačy               Minsk                12   5  1  6   17- 21   16  44.4%  1.42-1.75   NFK
 51.Underdog               Čysć                 15   5  1  9   14- 38   16  35.6%  0.93-2.53   Zabudova, Zabudova-Stroj, FC Čysć
 52.FC Asipovičy           Asipovičy            30   4  4 22   29- 73   16  17.8%  0.97-2.43   Svislač-Dach, Svislač
 53.Arsienal               Dziaržynsk            7   4  1  2   13- 10   13  61.9%  1.86-1.43   
 54.Pramień                Minsk                11   4  0  7   13- 26   12  36.4%  1.18-2.36   ALF-2007
 55.FC Kobryn              Kobryn               15   4  0 11   17- 50   12  26.7%  1.13-3.33   BrestBytChim Brest
 56.Fomalhaut              Barysaŭ               6   3  1  2    8-  6   10  55.6%  1.33-1.00   Biarezina
 57.Spadarožnik            Rečyca                8   3  1  4   12- 21   10  41.7%  1.50-2.63   DJSŠ-DBK Homieĺ
 58.FC Ašmiany-BDUFK       Ašmiany              11   3  1  7   15- 29   10  30.3%  1.36-2.64   Slavianin Minsk, FC Ašmiany
 59.Dniapro                Rahačoŭ              18   3  1 14   20- 40   10  18.5%  1.11-2.22   Dniapro DJSŠ-1, FC Rahačoŭ, FC Rahačoŭ-MK
 60.FC Liubań              Liubań                7   3  0  4   11- 17    9  42.9%  1.57-2.43   Aresa
 61.FC Uzda                Uzda                  8   3  0  5   14- 16    9  37.5%  1.75-2.00   Bielita-Viteks
 62.Viktoryja              Marjina Horka        10   3  0  7   13- 30    9  30.0%  1.30-3.00   Bielaruś
 63.ZLiN                   Homieĺ               10   3  0  7   10- 30    9  30.0%  1.00-3.00   
 64.Lakamatyŭ (1992-2001)  Viciebsk             11   2  3  6   11- 23    9  27.3%  1.00-2.09   SKB-Lakamatyŭ
 65.Kliečask               Klieck                9   2  2  5   12- 22    8  29.6%  1.33-2.44   
 66.SMIaŭtatrans           Smaliavičy            9   2  2  5   10- 27    8  29.6%  1.11-3.00   FC Smaliavičy
 67.Kolas                  Baranavičy            5   2  1  2   14- 14    7  46.7%  2.80-2.80   Kolas-Družba
 68.FC Klieck              Klieck               10   1  4  5   20- 35    7  23.3%  2.00-3.50   Chimik, Viktoryja
 69.Ruch                   Brest                 4   2  0  2    6-  6    6  50.0%  1.50-1.50   
 70.Savit                  Mahilioŭ              5   2  0  3   13- 10    6  40.0%  2.60-2.00   
 71.Kolas-Budaŭnik         Vuscie                5   2  0  3    7-  9    6  40.0%  1.40-1.80   Kolas
 72.FSK Hrodzienski        Skidzieĺ              5   2  0  3    8- 11    6  40.0%  1.60-2.20   
 73.Miasakambinat          Viciebsk              5   2  0  3    5-  9    6  40.0%  1.00-1.80   
 74.Novaja Prypiać         Aĺšany                5   2  0  3    8- 15    6  40.0%  1.60-3.00   Prypiać
 75.BDATU-Niva             Samachvalavičy        6   2  0  4    6- 12    6  33.3%  1.00-2.00   Niva, Niva-Pracoŭnyja Reziervy, Santanas
 76.FC Ivacevičy           Ivacevičy             7   2  0  5   16- 17    6  28.6%  2.29-2.43   Technolah
 77.Mielijaratar           Žytkavičy             8   2  0  6    3- 24    6  25.0%  0.38-3.00   JA-Stroj, JAS
 78.Kronan                 Stoŭbcy               9   2  0  7    8- 34    6  22.2%  0.89-3.78   Nioman, Nioman-Ahra
 79.Mantažnik              Mazyr                 5   1  2  2    6-  6    5  33.3%  1.20-1.20   
 80.Dynama Juni            Minsk                 7   1  2  4    7- 10    5  23.8%  1.00-1.43   
 81.FC Horki               Horki                12   1  2  9   10- 40    5  13.9%  0.83-3.33   
 82.Dynama-2               Minsk                 2   1  1  0    3-  2    4  66.7%  1.50-1.00   
 83.AFViS-RŠVSM            Minsk                 3   1  1  1    6- 11    4  44.4%  2.00-3.67   SKIF-RŠVSM
 84.Alpha                  Minsk                 6   1  1  4    3- 18    4  22.2%  0.50-3.00   Ahrakambinat Ždanovičy, Fieniks
 85.FC Astraviec           Astraviec             2   1  0  1    6-  5    3  50.0%  3.00-2.50   
 86.Partyzan-2             Minsk                 2   1  0  1    4-  4    3  50.0%  2.00-2.00   
 87.Zara                   Kruhlaje              2   1  0  1    3-  3    3  50.0%  1.50-1.50   
 88.PK imia Kramko         Kvasoŭka              2   1  0  1    2-  3    3  50.0%  1.00-1.50   
 89.Budaŭnik               Kapyĺ                 2   1  0  1    3-  4    3  50.0%  1.50-2.00   
 90.BDU                    Minsk                 2   1  0  1    3-  6    3  50.0%  1.50-3.00   
 91.SKAF                   Minsk                 2   1  0  1    2-  6    3  50.0%  1.00-3.00   
 92.FC Čavusy              Čavusy                2   1  0  1    4-  9    3  50.0%  2.00-4.50   
 93.SDJŠAR #8              Homieĺ                2   1  0  1    1-  7    3  50.0%  0.50-3.50   
 94.Vadakanal-Tranzit      Brest                 2   1  0  1    2-  9    3  50.0%  1.00-4.50   
 95.ALF-Legea              Minsk                 2   1  0  1    3- 12    3  50.0%  1.50-6.00   
 96.FC Ružany              Ružany                2   1  0  1    1- 11    3  50.0%  0.50-5.50   
 97.FC Sianno              Sianno                3   1  0  2    3-  2    3  33.3%  1.00-0.67   Kamunaĺnik
 98.Kimaviec               Viciebsk              3   1  0  2    3-  6    3  33.3%  1.00-2.00   KIM-2
 99.FC Aziarcy             Aziarcy               3   1  0  2    5-  9    3  33.3%  1.67-3.00   
100.Hazavik                Viciebsk              4   1  0  3    9- 15    3  25.0%  2.25-3.75   
101.PMK-7                  Hancavičy             4   1  0  3    5- 12    3  25.0%  1.25-3.00   
102.PMC                    Pastavy               4   1  0  3    4- 12    3  25.0%  1.00-3.00   
103.SDJŠAR-MTZ-Siabar      Minsk                 4   1  0  3    1- 11    3  25.0%  0.25-2.75   
104.DJSŠ                   Kiraŭsk               4   1  0  3    4- 15    3  25.0%  1.00-3.75   
105.TransMaš               Mahilioŭ              7   1  0  6    1- 10    3  14.3%  0.14-1.43   SieĺMaš
106.Livadyja Juni          Dziaržynsk           15   1  0 14   11- 50    3  06.7%  0.73-3.33   Livadyja, Krutahorje
107.Metrabud               Minsk                 1   0  1  0    2-  2    1  33.3%  2.00-2.00   
108.Dynama-EnierhaHaz      Viciebsk              1   0  1  0    3-  3    1  33.3%  3.00-3.00   
109.Padatkavik             Minsk                 1   0  1  0    0-  0    1  33.3%  0.00-0.00   
110.Dziciačasieĺski        Haradok               1   0  1  0    1-  1    1  33.3%  1.00-1.00   
111.BrestŽylBud            Brest                 2   0  1  1    5-  7    1  16.7%  2.50-3.50   
112.Pryaziorje             Vierchniadzvinsk      2   0  1  1    0-  3    1  16.7%  0.00-1.50   
113.Chimik                 Hrodna                4   0  1  3    4- 13    1  08.3%  1.00-3.25   
114.Stanles-DJSŠ-3         Pinsk                 4   0  1  3    2- 13    1  08.3%  0.50-3.25   SDJŠAR #3
115.Zara                   Jazyĺ                 4   0  1  3    2- 15    1  08.3%  0.50-3.75   
116.Enierhietyk-BDATU      Minsk                 6   0  1  5    4- 22    1  05.6%  0.67-3.67   EnierhaZbyt-BDATU
117.RVAR                   Minsk                 1   0  0  1    0-  1    0  00.0%  0.00-1.00   
118.DJSŠ #2                Smarhoń               1   0  0  1    1-  2    0  00.0%  1.00-2.00   
119.Piniema                Pinsk                 1   0  0  1    0-  1    0  00.0%  0.00-1.00   
120.FC Snoŭ                Snoŭ                  1   0  0  1    1-  2    0  00.0%  1.00-2.00   
121.FC Žodzina 2007        Žodzina               1   0  0  1    0-  1    0  00.0%  0.00-1.00   
122.Baćki                  Homieĺ                1   0  0  1    1-  2    0  00.0%  1.00-2.00   
123.PolackHaz              Polack                1   0  0  1    2-  3    0  00.0%  2.00-3.00   
124.FC Pružany             Pružany               2   0  0  2    2-  4    0  00.0%  1.00-2.00   
125.FC Luniniec            Luniniec              2   0  0  2    3-  5    0  00.0%  1.50-2.50   
126.Traktar                Minsk                 1   0  0  1    0-  2    0  00.0%  0.00-2.00   
127.EliektraModuĺ          Maladziečna           1   0  0  1    0-  2    0  00.0%  0.00-2.00   
128.Bijolah                Navapolack            1   0  0  1    1-  3    0  00.0%  1.00-3.00   
129.Niva                   Žytkavičy             1   0  0  1    2-  4    0  00.0%  2.00-4.00   
130.MDUP                   Mahilioŭ              1   0  0  1    0-  2    0  00.0%  0.00-2.00   
131.Zbornaja TF            Homieĺ                1   0  0  1    0-  2    0  00.0%  0.00-2.00   
132.DJSŠ                   Pinsk                 1   0  0  1    1-  3    0  00.0%  1.00-3.00   
133.HomieĺŠklo             Kasciukoŭka           2   0  0  2    3-  6    0  00.0%  1.50-3.00   
134.Arbita                 Minsk                 2   0  0  2    0-  3    0  00.0%  0.00-1.50   
135.Aŭtaprovad             Ščučyn                1   0  0  1    2-  5    0  00.0%  2.00-5.00   
136.Technolah              Mahilioŭ              1   0  0  1    1-  4    0  00.0%  1.00-4.00   
137.Zachodni               Vialikija Matykaly    1   0  0  1    0-  3    0  00.0%  0.00-3.00   
138.Sparta                 Vaŭkavysk             1   0  0  1    1-  4    0  00.0%  1.00-4.00   
139.FC Bielaaziorsk        Bielaaziorsk          1   0  0  1    1-  5    0  00.0%  1.00-5.00   
140.FC Viejna              Viejna                1   0  0  1    0-  4    0  00.0%  0.00-4.00   
141.Pracoŭnyja Reziervy    Barań                 1   0  0  1    0-  4    0  00.0%  0.00-4.00   
142.Servolux-Agro          Miažysietki           1   0  0  1    2-  6    0  00.0%  2.00-6.00   
143.Čajka                  Zeĺva                 1   0  0  1    0-  4    0  00.0%  0.00-4.00   
144.FC Homieĺ-2            Homieĺ                3   0  0  3    3-  8    0  00.0%  1.00-2.67   FC Homieĺ SDJŠAR-8
145.Fandak-2               Babrujsk              1   0  0  1    0-  5    0  00.0%  0.00-5.00   
146.Azot                   Hrodna                1   0  0  1    0-  5    0  00.0%  0.00-5.00   
147.MLF                    Minsk                 1   0  0  1    0-  5    0  00.0%  0.00-5.00   
148.Enierhietyk            Novalukomĺ            1   0  0  1    0-  6    0  00.0%  0.00-6.00   
149.Nika                   Minsk                 1   0  0  1    2-  9    0  00.0%  2.00-9.00   
150.ChimValakno            Hrodna                3   0  0  3    3- 11    0  00.0%  1.00-3.67   
151.PapierPram             Homieĺ                2   0  0  2    1- 10    0  00.0%  0.50-5.00   
152.FC Voranava            Voranava              1   0  0  1    0-  9    0  00.0%  0.00-9.00   
153.FC Miory               Miory                 3   0  0  3    1- 11    0  00.0%  0.33-3.67   Start
154.Sož                    Kryčaŭ                2   0  0  2    0- 10    0  00.0%  0.00-5.00   
155.MZAL                   Minsk                 1   0  0  1    0- 10    0  00.0%  0.00-10.00   
156.Naftavik               Rečyca                3   0  0  3    1- 13    0  00.0%  0.33-4.33   
157.Cemientnik             Krasnasieĺski         3   0  0  3    1- 16    0  00.0%  0.33-5.33   
158.Pieršy Rehijon         Kaviardziaki          1   0  0  1    0- 15    0  00.0%  0.00-15.00   
159.Paliessie              Kozienki              7   0  0  7    1- 20    0  00.0%  0.14-2.86   

[G]ames [P]layed; [W]ins; [D]raws; [L]osses; [G]oals [F]or; [G]oals [A]gainst
[Pts] Points; [%pts] Percentage of points earned out of points possible; [Av. Goals] Average goals for/against


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 26 Jan 2022

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.