Switzerland (Women) 2004/05

Ligue Nationale A

Table:

 1.SC LUwin.ch       	     21  14  7  0  58-12  49 Champion
----------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Rapid Lugano           21  13  3  5  42-32  42
 3.SV Seebach ZH             21   9  4  8  40-38  31
 4.FC Bern       	     21   7  8  6  41-34  29
 5.FC Zuchwil       	     21   7  7  7  40-28  28
 6.Ruggell (Liechtenstein)   21   6  7  8  21-25  25
 7.FC Schwerzenbach    	     21   5  6 10  30-36  21
----------------------------------------------------
 8.FC Malters		     21   1  2 18  22-89   5 Relegated


14.08.2004 
FC Bern			0-0 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
SC LUwin.ch		1-1 FC Schwerzenbach
 [1 Meyer; 66og (Zahnd)]
15.08.2004 
FC Zuchwil		2-2 SV Seebach ZH
 [51 Bürki, 85 Marti; 11 Hugentobler, 12 Zürcher]
 
21.08.2004 
Ruggell-Liechtenstein	1-0 FC Schwerzenbach
 [16 Eggenberger]
22.08.2004 
FC Bern  		2-4 FC Rapid Lugano
 [30 Theiler, 81 Plüss; 14 M.Canonica, 33 61 Osterwalder, 87 Sanchez]
SV Seebach ZH 		1-1 SC LUwin.ch 
 [60 Zürcher; 87 Meyer]
FC Malters 		2-2 FC Zuchwil
 [64 78 Grütter; 68pen Vögeli, 81 Bürki]
  
25.08.2004 
FC Schwerzenbach 	0-3 SV Seebach ZH 
 [3 S.Schwarz, 41 Bernauer, 64 Zürcher]
FC Zuchwil  		1-1 FC Bern 
 [22pen Bürki; 37pen Theiler] 
FC Rapid Lugano 	1-0 Ruggell-Liechtenstein 
 [85 Osterwalder]
SC LUwin.ch 		9-0 FC Malters
 [10 50 Gassmann, 19 Zahnd, 22 Weidmann, 27 Villiger, 33 64 Meyer, 
  42 Sommer, 88 Zümy]
  
28.08.2004 
Ruggell-Liechtenstein 	1-1 SV Seebach ZH
 [80 Alabor; 13 S.Schwarz]
FC Rapid Lugano 	2-1 FC Zuchwil
 [58 Matasci, 72 Osterwalder; 88 Daetwyler]  
FC Bern  		1-5 SC LUwin.ch
 [24 Theiler; 21 Meyer, 33 Gassmann, 59 Zümy, 80 Kaufmann, 83 Albisser]
29.08.2004 
FC Malters 		4-4 FC Schwerzenbach
 [37 Gabriel, 47 Odermatt, 52 Peter, 77 Landolt; 38 Maglia, 47 M.Derungs,
  79 Soltermann, 82 Maglia]

11.09.2004 
SC LUwin.ch 		1-1 FC Rapid Lugano
 [62 Gassmann; 68 Rutten]
FC Schwerzenbach 	3-0 FC Bern
 [48 Maglia, 57 Burger, 61 Hügli]
12.09.2004 
FC Zuchwil  		2-2 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
 [19 Dätwyler, 75 Bürki; 30 Dort, 82 Eggenberger]  
SV Seebach ZH 		4-1 FC Malters
 [S.Schwarz, 22og (Erni), 60 Bernauer, 73 Zumbühl; 9 Grüter]
  
18.09.2004 
Ruggell-Liechtenstein 	2-0 FC Malters
 [9 Künzler, 17 Eggenberger] 
FC Zuchwil  		0-1 SC LUwin.ch 
 [41 Meyer] 
FC Rapid Lugano 	1-1 FC Schwerzenbach
 [69 Sanchez; 70 Soltermann]
FC Bern  		5-2 SV Seebach ZH
 [14 41 71 Gaillard, 59 Wenger, 88 Plüss; 55 Zimmermann, 67 Tran]

02.10.2004 
SC LUwin.ch 		1-1 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
 [93 Gassmann; 35 M.Künzler]
FC Schwerzenbach 	1-2 FC Zuchwil
 [87 Soltermann; 30pen Bürki, 94pen Vögeli]
03.10.2004 
FC Malters 		2-4 FC Bern
 [43 Peter, 83 Landold; 60 Theiler, 86 Gaillard, 90 96 Plüss]
SV Seebach ZH 		2-4 FC Rapid Lugano
 [4 Zimmermann, 83pen Hugentobler, 21 Maffioli, 23 48 Osterwalder, 57 Sartoretti]

06.10.2004 
Ruggell-Liechtenstein 	0-0 FC Rapid Lugano 
SV Seebach ZH 		3-1 FC Schwerzenbach
 [40 Zürcher, 48 Zimmermann, 81 Pulimeno; 17 Derungs] 
FC Bern  		0-0 FC Zuchwil
FC Malters 		1-7 SC LUwin.ch
 [Grüter; 16 25 29 43 Meyer, 39 Gassmann, 56 Weidmann, 90 Albisser] 
 
10.10.2004 	
Ruggell-Liechtenstein 	1-2 FC Bern
 [29 Plörer; 38 Grand, 95 Gaillard] 
10.10.2004 
SV Seebach ZH 		2-1 FC Zuchwil
 [1 Pulimeno, 30 Zimmermann; 20 Daetwyler]
FC Malters 		1-2 FC Rapid Lugano
 [20 Grüter; 78 ?, 88 ?]
FC Schwerzenbach 	2-2 SC LUwin.ch
 [46 Soltermann, 61 Lüthi; 11 Gassmann, 64 Kaufmann]

17.10.2004  
FC Rapid Lugano 	3-2 FC Bern
 [6 73 Ricco, 53 Lurati; 20Wenger, 80 Grand]
FC Schwerzenbach 	1-0 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
 [60 M.Derungs]
FC Zuchwil  	       10-2 FC Malters
 [12 Schär, 39 Bürki, 40 49 55 75 Marra, 59 94 Daetwyler, 
   88 Vögeli, 92 Mock; 1 Gabriel, 70 Landolt]
10.11.2004
SC LUwin.ch 		1-0 SV Seebach ZH
 [75 Zürny] 

23.10.2004 
FC Schwerzenbach 	3-0 FC Malters
 [43 Krysl, 52 D.Schwarz, 73 Sommerhalder]
SC LUwin.ch 		0-0 FC Bern
24.10.2004 
SV Seebach ZH 		0-1 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
 [40 Özdemir]
FC Zuchwil  		6-1 FC Rapid Lugano
 [9pen 50 64pen 68pen Bürki, 70 71 Daetwyler; 84 Ricco]

06.11.2004 
Ruggell-Liechtenstein 	0-0 FC Zuchwil   
07.11.2004  
FC Rapid Lugano 	1-6 SC LUwin.ch
 [71 Matasci; 35 55 Meyer, 45 77 82 Gassmann, 60 Sommer] 
FC Bern  		2-2 FC Schwerzenbach 
 [12 66 Theiler; 7 Schwarz, 45 Maglia] 
FC Malters 		3-2 SV Seebach ZH
 [1 Peter, 35 46 Landolt; 37 60 Zürcher] 

20.11.2004  
FC Rapid Lugano 	3-0 FC Malters 
 [24 ?, 55 ?, 58 ?]

30.03.2005  
FC Malters 		0-1 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
 [75 Alabor]
SV Seebach ZH 		0-0 FC Bern
SC LUwin.ch 		2-1 FC Zuchwil
 [4 Gassmann, 65 Weidmann; 3 Zahnd]
  
03.04.2005  
Ruggell-Liechtenstein 	0-3 SC LUwin.ch
 [30 60 Grüter, 72 Gassmann]
FC Zuchwil  		2-0 FC Schwerzenbach
 [17 Marra, 70 Bürki]
FC Rapid Lugano 	4-1 SV Seebach ZH
 [22 Macri, 35 67 Ricco, 71 M.Canonica; 55 Knöpfel]
FC Bern  		6-0 FC Malters
 [16 Theiler, 25 54 82 Gaillard, 35 Comte, 70 Flückiger]

09.04.2005
FC Rapid Lugano 	4-1 FC Malters
 [13 Di Fonzo, 72 Macri, 81 85 Ricco; 45 Betschart]
FC Zuchwil		0-3 SV Seebach ZH
 [24 Zumbühl, 35 90 Maglia]

17.04.2005
Ruggell-Liechtenstein	5-1 FC Schwerzenbach
 [2 Eggenberger, 15 80 Alabor, 23 Capeder, 38 Enzinger; 49 Keller]
SV Seebach ZH		0-6 SC LUwin.ch
 [4 Meyer,18 Kaufmann,52 Dätwyler,57 Zimmermann,86 Gassmann,92 Zürny]

22.04.2005
FC Bern       	 	4-1 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
 [18 58 82 Gaillard, 87 Comte; 34 Capeder]

05.05.2005
FC Schwerzenbach    	0-1 FC Rapid Lugano
 [73 Osterwalder]

08.05.2005
FC Zuchwil       	1-1 FC Bern
 [90 Das Chagas; 15 Imhasly]
FC Schwerzenbach    	2-3 SV Seebach ZH
 [86 Beutler, 91 Keller; 34 59 Zimmermann, 83 Zumbühl]
SC LUwin.ch       	4-1 FC Malters
 [35 Sommer, 46 75pen Meyer, 90pen Daetwyler; 10 K.Peter]
FC Rapid Lugano         2-0 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
 [23 Ricco, 84 Macri]

10.05.2005
FC Malters		0-2 FC Zuchwil
 [1 47 Marti]

22.05.2005
Ruggell-Liechtenstein	0-1 SV Seebach ZH
 [20pen Zimmermann]
FC Rapid Lugano         1-3 FC Zuchwil
 [5 Ricco; 31 41 92 Bürki]
FC Bern			0-1 SC LUwin.ch
 [65 Meyer]
FC Malters		0-6 FC Schwerzenbach
 [33 Lüthi, 38pen 43 Müller, 68 Keller, 74 Kälin, 83 Wenger]

25.05.2005
SC LUwin.ch       	1-0 FC Schwerzenbach
 [8 Gassmann]

29.05.2005
FC Zuchwil       	4-0 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
 [65 69 85 Bürki, 93 Zahno]
SC LUwin.ch       	1-0 FC Rapid Lugano
 [45 Meyer]
FC Schwerzenbach	1-1 FC Bern
 [20 Lüthi; 83 Comte]	
SV Seebach ZH		5-1 FC Malters
 [4 Bernauer,50 66 Maglia,56 Zürcher,80 Camenzind;44 Studhalter]

01.06.2005
FC Bern			3-1 FC Rapid Lugano
 [74 Theiler, 80 Grand, 90 Matasci; 62 Ricco]

05.06.2005
Ruggell-Liechtenstein	4-1 FC Malters
 [48 Zuppiger, 51 60 Eggenberger, 86 Dort; 64 Peter]
FC Rapid Lugano		4-0 FC Schwerzenbach
 [7 Rutten, 57 85 Ricco, 70 Maffioli]
FC Zuchwil       	0-4 SC LUwin.ch
 [54 Gassmann, 56 63 Meyer, 71 Zahnd]
FC Bern			2-4 SV Seebach ZH
 [40 Schärer, 46 Theiler; 34 Knöpfel, 44 85 Maglia, 58 Zumbühl]

12.06.2005
SC LUwin.ch       	1-1 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
 [22 Gassmann; 40 Zuppiger]
FC Schwerzenbach    	1-0 FC Zuchwil
 [91 Lüthi]
SV Seebach ZH		1-2 FC Rapid Lugano
 [60 Zumbühl; 33 Osterwalder, 83 Di Fonzo]
FC Malters		2-5 FC Bern 
 [31 33 Landolt; 12 Imhasly, 22 Gaillard, 68 88 Soltermann, 90pen Theiler]
 

Table:

 1.SC LUwin.ch       	     21  14  7  0  58-12  49 Champion
----------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Rapid Lugano           21  13  3  5  42-32  42
 3.SV Seebach ZH             21   9  4  8  40-38  31
 4.FC Bern       	     21   7  8  6  41-34  29
 5.FC Zuchwil       	     21   7  7  7  40-28  28
 6.Ruggell (Liechtenstein)   21   6  7  8  21-25  25
 7.FC Schwerzenbach    	     21   5  6 10  30-36  21
----------------------------------------------------
 8.FC Malters		     21   1  2 18  22-89   5 Relegated


Scorers :
1. Meyer Isabelle	19  SC LUwin
2. Bürki Vanessa	17  FC Zuchwil
3. Gassmann Nicole	16  SC LUwin
4. Ricco Agnese		13  Rapid Lugano 
5. Gaillard Sylvie	12  FC Bern
6. Maglia Veronica	10  SV Seebach
7. Daetwyler Fabienne	 9  SC LUwin
   Osterwalder Isabelle  9  Rapid Lugano
9. Theler Corina	 8  FC Bern


Cup 2004/05


1st preliminary round

31.10.2004 
FC Wollerau	       1-13 FC Malters
FC Blue Stars		0-6 SC Luwin.ch
FC Münsterlingen	0-3 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
FC Wohlhusen		0-4 SV Seebach 
FC Ostermundigen	2-1 FC Schwerzenbach  
SK Root			4-3 FC Rapid Lugano 
FC Rot Schwarz Thun	1-2 FC Bern
Yverdon Sports		0-1 FC Zuchwil			[aet]
FC Wängi		1-0 FC Kirchberg SG
FC Pfäffikon		0-1 FC Staad
FC Baar			2-1 FC Muri
SC Wipkingen		0-3 FC St.Gallen
FC Baden		0-1 FC Therwil
FC Visp			3-2 FC Vétroz
FC Zollikofen		1-2 CS Chênois
SC Worb			1-2 FC Concordia BS

1/8

14.11.2004
FC Baar			1-7 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
FC Therwil		0-6 FC Zuchwil
FC St.Gallen		1-5 SV Seebach
CS Chênois		1-0 FC Concordia BS
FC Ostermundigen	1-2 FC Malters
FC Visp			1-5 SK Root
FC Staad		0-2 SC LUwin.ch
FC Wängi		0-4 FC Bern

1/4

19.03.2005
FC Bern			0-5 SV Seebach
 [42 84 Bernauer, 65 Camenzind, 80 90 Zimmermann]
SK Root			0-2 FC Zuchwil
 [34 Dätwyler, 67 Gysin]
CS Chênois		2-2 Ruggell-Liechtensein	[aet; 3-5 pen]
 [15 Mändli, 47 Sarrasin; 66pen Alabor (P), 85 Zuppiger]
SC Luwin.ch		5-0 FC Malters
 [4 9 75 Sommer, 16 Meyer, 71 Grüter]


Semifinals

13.04.2005
SV Seebach		2-0 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
 [27 Zumbühl, 94 Werner]
SC LUwin.ch		1-0 FC Zuchwil
 [86 Achermann]


Final [in curtain raiser of the Swiss Cup final (men)]
16.05.2005 at St.Jakob Stadion in Basel

SC LUwin.ch		3-1 SV Seebach
 [3 Meyer, 28 Gassmann, 88 Grüter; 41 Maglia]

Referee : Staubli Esther
Att: 3.000
Yellow card : : 48 Baumann, 86 Zahnd

SC LUwin: Marisa Brunner, Nicole Baumann, Michaela Achermann, Isabelle
          Kaufmann, Tamara Zahnd (90. Danja Trüssel), Michelle Villiger
          (64 Alina Grüter), Sarah Weidmann, Sandra Sommer, Fabienne
          Daetwyler, Nicole Gassmann, Lisi Meyer (82 Valèrie Zürny).
          Trainer : Beat Naldi.
Seebach : Stenia Michel, Evelyn Camenzind, Flavia Schwarz, Priska
          Steinegger, Stephanie Zaugg, Evelyn Zimmermann (67 Tamara
          Santucci), Fabiana Pulimeno, Manuela Zürcher, Vanessa
          Bernauer,Selina Zumbühl, Veronica Maglia (79 Katja Werner).
          Trainer : Urs Meyer.


Second Level 2004/05


Ligue Nationale B

Table:

 1.Rot Schwarz Thun      22  19  2  1 110- 32  59 Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Vétroz       	 22  14  1  7  70- 52  43
 3.SK Root       	 22  13  3  6  86- 51  42
 4.FC St.Gallen       	 22  12  3  7  82- 54  39
 5.FC Concordia BS       22  11  5  6  41- 51  38
 6.Yverdon-Sport FC      22  10  6  6  55- 40  36
 7.CS Chênois        	 22   8  5  9  52- 57  29
 8.FC Staad		 22   6  8  8  46- 36  26
 9.FC Kirchberg       	 22   7  3 12  37- 50  24
-------------------------------------------------
10.FC Therwil		 22   7  2 13  44- 71  23 Relegated
11.FC Ostermundigen      22   2  3 17  29- 73   9 Relegated
12.FC Baden		 22   1  3 18  18-103   6 Relegated


14.08.2004 
FC Rot-Schwarz 		3-0 FC Staad 
FC Kirchberg  		3-0 FC Baden
FC Therwil 		3-2 FC Ostermundigen
15.08.2004 
FC St. Gallen  		7-5 FC Concordia BS
FC Vétroz 		9-1 SK Root
01.09.2004 
CS Chênois 		5-0 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
21.08.2004
FC Concordia BS  	2-2 FC Kirchberg
Yverdon-Sport FC  	2-0 FC Ostermundigen
FC Baden 		2-4 FC Therwil
CS Chênois 		2-3 FC Rot-Schwarz 
22.08.2004 
FC Staad  		1-1 FC Vétroz
SK Root 		4-3 FC St. Gallen
 
25.08.2004 
FC Rot-Schwarz 		5-1 Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Therwil 		2-4 FC Concordia BS
FC St. Gallen  		3-0 FC Staad
FC Kirchberg  		2-3 SK Root 
FC Ostermundigen 	5-2 FC Baden
FC Vétroz 		6-3 CS Chênois
 
28.08.2004 
FC Rot-Schwarz 		4-1 FC Vétroz
29.08.2004 
Yverdon-Sport FC  	4-0 FC Baden 
SK Root 		7-3 FC Therwil
FC Staad  		3-1 FC Kirchberg
CS Chênois 		3-3 FC St. Gallen
FC Concordia BS 	1-0 FC Ostermundigen

04.09.2004 
FC Ostermundigen 	0-6 SK Root 
05.09.2004 
FC Therwil 		4-3 FC Staad  
FC Baden 		1-1 FC Concordia BS
FC Vétroz 		0-2 Yverdon-Sport FC
21.11.2004
FC St. Gallen  		3-6 FC Rot-Schwarz 

11.09.2004 
Yverdon-Sport FC  	0-2 FC Concordia BS
SK Root 		0-0 FC Baden 
FC Rot-Schwarz 		6-0 FC Kirchberg  
CS Chênois 		3-1 FC Therwil 
12.09.2004 
FC Staad  		1-1 FC Ostermundigen 
FC Vétroz 		3-5 FC St. Gallen
  
15.09.2004 
FC Therwil 		1-3 FC Rot-Schwarz
18.09.2004  
FC St. Gallen  		3-3 Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Concordia BS  	0-4 SK Root
FC Kirchberg  		3-4 FC Vétroz
FC Ostermundigen 	1-1 CS Chênois
FC Baden 		0-0 FC Staad

25.09.2004  
CS Chênois 		1-0 FC Baden
Yverdon-Sport FC  	2-3 SK Root
FC Vétroz 		2-1 FC Therwil
26.09.2004 
FC St. Gallen  		3-0 FC Kirchberg
06.10.2004 
FC Rot-Schwarz 		7-3 FC Ostermundigen
21.11.2004
FC Staad  		2-2 FC Concordia BS

09.10.2004 
FC Kirchberg  		2-2 Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Therwil 		1-4 FC St. Gallen  
FC Baden 		2-6 FC Rot-Schwarz 
10.10.2004  
FC Concordia BS  	3-2 CS Chênois 
SK Root 		3-3 FC Staad  
FC Ostermundigen 	3-5 FC Vétroz 

16.10.2004 
FC Rot-Schwarz 	       10-0 FC Concordia BS
FC Kirchberg  		3-2 FC Therwil
17.10.2004  
CS Chênois 		3-3 SK Root
FC St. Gallen  		4-1 FC Ostermundigen
Yverdon-Sport FC  	1-1 FC Staad
FC Vétroz 		6-1 FC Baden

24.10.2004  
FC Baden 		1-5 FC St. Gallen
FC Concordia BS  	1-2 FC Vétroz
FC Staad  		2-1 CS Chênois
FC Therwil 		1-1 Yverdon-Sport FC
SK Root 		3-5 FC Rot-Schwarz
FC Ostermundigen 	2-1 FC Kirchberg

06.11.2004 
Yverdon-Sport FC  	1-1 CS Chênois 
07.11.2004   
FC Concordia BS  	2-0 FC St. Gallen  
FC Baden 		0-1 FC Kirchberg  
SK Root 		9-3 FC Vétroz 
FC Ostermundigen 	1-2 FC Therwil 
28.11.2004
FC Staad  		1-1 FC Rot-Schwarz

13.03.2005
FC St. Gallen  		5-3 SK Root 

19/20.03.2005  
Yverdon-Sport FC  	3-3 FC Rot-Schwarz
FC Baden 		2-1 FC Ostermundigen 

30.03.2005
CS Chênois 		1-3 FC Vétroz   
SK Root 		1-0 FC Kirchberg
   
02/03.04.2005  
FC Baden 		0-4 Yverdon-Sport FC  
FC Ostermundigen 	1-1 FC Concordia BS  
FC Therwil 		1-5 SK Root 
FC Kirchberg  		1-0 FC Staad  
FC St. Gallen  		1-2 CS Chênois 
FC Vétroz 		3-2 FC Rot-Schwarz 
  
10.04.2005  
Yverdon-Sport FC  	8-3 FC Vétroz  
CS Chênois 		3-2 FC Kirchberg
FC Concordia BS  	2-1 FC Baden 

13.04.2005
FC Staad  		1-2 FC St. Gallen
FC Concordia BS  	3-0 FC Therwil

16/17.04.2005  
FC Concordia BS  	3-2 Yverdon-Sport FC  
FC Baden 		0-5 SK Root 
FC Therwil 		2-6 CS Chênois 
FC Kirchberg  		0-2 FC Rot-Schwarz 
FC St. Gallen  		3-4 FC Vétroz  

20.04.2005
FC Ostermundigen	0-4 Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Rot-Schwarz 		4-3 CS Chênois

24.04.2005
FC Kirchberg  		1-3 FC Concordia BS
FC Therwil		6-3 FC Baden
FC Vétroz		1-0 FC Staad 

01.05.2005
FC Staad 		2-3 FC Therwil
FC Kirchberg  		3-3 CS Chênois

04.05.2005
SK Root  		3-0 FC Ostermundigen

07.05.2005
Yverdon-Sport FC	1-2 FC St.Gallen
FC Staad 	       13-0 FC Baden
FC Rot-Schwarz 		7-1 FC Therwil
CS Chênois		3-2 FC Ostermundigen
FC Vétroz		4-1 FC Kirchberg

14.05.2005
FC Ostermundigen	1-4 FC Staad
FC Rot-Schwarz 		5-1 FC St.Gallen
SK Root  		8-0 FC Concordia BS

22.05.2005
FC Kirchberg  		4-2 FC St.Gallen
SK Root  		1-3 Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Concordia BS		1-1 FC Staad
FC Baden		1-3 CS Chênois
FC Ostermundigen	0-6 FC Rot-Schwarz
FC Therwil		2-1 FC Vétroz

29.05.2005
Yverdon-Sport FC	2-1 FC Kirchberg 
FC St.Gallen		1-1 FC Therwil
FC Rot-Schwarz	       13-1 FC Baden
CS Chênois		1-3 FC Concordia BS
FC Staad		3-2 SK Root
FC Vétroz		4-0 FC Ostermundigen

05.06.2005
FC Staad		2-3 Yverdon-Sport FC
SK Root                10-1 CS Chênois
FC Baden		0-5 FC Vétroz
FC Therwil		1-2 FC Kirchberg
FC Ostermundigen	3-7 FC St.Gallen
FC Concordia BS		1-4 FC Rot-Schwarz

12.06.2005
Yverdon-Sport FC	6-2 FC Therwil
CS Chênois		1-3 FC Staad
FC Vétroz		0-1 FC Concordia BS
FC Kirchberg		4-2 FC Ostermundigen
FC St.Gallen	       15-1 FC Baden
FC Rot-Schwarz		5-2 SK Root


Table:

 1.Rot Schwarz Thun      22  19  2  1 110- 32  59 Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Vétroz       	 22  14  1  7  70- 52  43
 3.SK Root       	 22  13  3  6  86- 51  42
 4.FC St.Gallen       	 22  12  3  7  82- 54  39
 5.FC Concordia BS       22  11  5  6  41- 51  38
 6.Yverdon-Sport FC      22  10  6  6  55- 40  36
 7.CS Chênois        	 22   8  5  9  52- 57  29
 8.FC Staad		 22   6  8  8  46- 36  26
 9.FC Kirchberg       	 22   7  3 12  37- 50  24 
-------------------------------------------------
10.FC Therwil		 22   7  2 13  44- 71  23 Relegated
11.FC Ostermundigen      22   2  3 17  29- 73   9 Relegated
12.FC Baden		 22   1  3 18  18-103   6 Relegated



Third Level 2004/05


1.League

Group 1 (Zürich)

 1.FC Staad 2        	   16   9  3  4  40-26  30 Not promoted (2nd team)
 2.FC Richterswil 	   16   9  1  6  37-34  28 Refused the promotion
 3.FC Bülach	       	   16   8  3  5  40-30  27 Promoted
-------------------------------------------------- 
 4.FC Widnau       	   16   8  2  6  37-30  26
 5.FC Münsterlingen	   16   8  1  7  28-28  25
 6.FC Schwerzenbach 2	   16   8  0  8  40-33  24
 7.SC YF Juventus	   16   7  2  7  33-29  23
 8.FC Rapperswil-Jona	   16   6  1  9  35-35  19
--------------------------------------------------
 9.FC Ebnat-Kappel	   16   2  1 13  18-63   7 Relegated
10.FC Ruggell 		   withdrew		   Relegated


Group 2 (Innerschweiz)

 1.FC Blue Stars ZH        18  15  0  3  62-16  45 Promoted 
--------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Wolhusen             18  13  3  2  49-20  42
 3.SC LUwin.ch 2           18  13  2  3  57-23  41
 4.FC Schlieren            18   9  3  6  40-25  30
 5.SV Sissach              18   8  1  9  26-35  25
 6.SC Schwyz               18   6  3  9  26-36  21
 7.FC Niederbipp           18   6  1 11  27-60  19
 8.SV Seebach ZH 2         18   5  2 11  32-57  17
--------------------------------------------------
 9.FC Schattdorf           18   4  2 12  34-44  14 Relegated
10.FC Windisch             18   2  1 15  30-67   7 Relegated


Group 3 (Bern)

 1.FC Bern 2               18  16  0  2  83-29  48 Not promoted (2nd team)
 2.SC Worb                 18  15  1  2  93-23  46 Promoted
--------------------------------------------------
 3.SC Wohlensee            18  13  1  4  78-30  40
 4.FC Zollikofen           18  10  3  5  51-19  33
 5.FC Visp                 18  10  2  6  61-43  32
 6.FC Gurmels              18   6  3  9  35-38  21
 7.FC Etoile-Sporting      18   6  1 11  32-59  19
 8.FC Kirchberg            18   4  1 13  27-76  13
--------------------------------------------------
 9.FC Conthey              18   1  4 13  16-82   7 Relegated
10.FC Colombier            18   1  0 17  14-91   3 Relegated
11.FC Alterswil            withdrew		   Relegated



Promotion from 2.L in 1.L

Winners of regional groups :
FVBJ	FC Court
IFV	FC Baar
FVNWS	BSC Old Boys Basel
OFV	FC Wängi
FVRZ	FC Pfäffikon
AFF	FC Vuisternens/Mezières and Signal Bernex

Play-off 
Signal Bernex		1-1 1-3 BSC Old Boys Basel
 BSC Old Boys Basel is promoted in 1.L

FC Court, FC Baar, BSC Old Boys Basel, FC Wängi, FC Pfäffikon 
and FC Vuisternens/Mezières are promoted in 1.L



U-19 Championship 2004/05


NB: succeeds U-20 competition 2003/04


1st phase :

Group 1 

22.08.2004 
FC Schwerzenbach 	7-1 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
FC Concordia BS 	3-0 BSC Old Boys  
FC Bremgarten 	 	2-7 SV Seebach ZH
 
29.08.2004 
SV Seebach ZH 		3-1 FC Concordia BS
BSC Old Boys 		0-5 FC Schwerzenbach
Baden/Turgi 		2-2 FC Bremgarten
 
04.09.2004 
FC Concordia BS 	2-2 Baden/Turgi 
05.09.2004 
FC Schwerzenbach 	4-1 SV Seebach ZH 
Ruggell-Liechtenstein 	7-0 BSC Old Boys 
 
12.09.2004 
Baden/Turgi 		1-3 FC Schwerzenbach 
FC Bremgarten 		4-6 FC Concordia BS  
 
26.09.2004 
FC Schwerzenbach 	8-0 FC Bremgarten 
Ruggell-Liechtenstein 	9-1 Baden/Turgi 
BSC Old Boys 		3-1 SV Seebach ZH 

03.10.2004  
Baden/Turgi 		8-0 BSC Old Boys 
FC Concordia BS 	2-2 FC Schwerzenbach 
FC Bremgarten 		1-9 Ruggell-Liechtenstein 
 
10.10.2004  
BSC Old Boys 		1-3 FC Bremgarten
Ruggell-Liechtenstein 	9-0 FC Concordia BS
SV Seebach ZH 		1-1 Baden/Turgi
 
17.10.2004  
Ruggell-Liechtenstein 	1-10 FC Schwerzenbach
SV Seebach ZH 		3-1 FC Bremgarten

24.10.2004  
FC Concordia BS 	2-0 SV Seebach ZH 
FC Bremgarten 		3-2 Baden/Turgi 
FC Schwerzenbach 	9-0 BSC Old Boys 

31.10.2004  
BSC Old Boys 		0-4 Ruggell-Liechtenstein 
SV Seebach ZH 		0-4 FC Schwerzenbach 

07.11.2004 
SV Seebach ZH 		0-3 Ruggell-Liechtenstein 
BSC Old Boys 		0-3 FC Concordia BS

16.03.2005
Baden/Turgi 		2-3 FC Concordia BS

20.03.2005  
Ruggell-Liechtenstein 	3-0 SV Seebach ZH 
FC Concordia BS 	8-0 FC Bremgarten 
FC Schwerzenbach 	6-3 Baden/Turgi 
 
03.04.2005  
Baden/Turgi 		2-1 Ruggell-Liechtenstein 
SV Seebach ZH 		1-0 BSC Old Boys 
FC Bremgarten 		0-5 FC Schwerzenbach  
 
10.04.2005  
BSC Old Boys 		0-2 Baden/Turgi 
Ruggell-Liechtenstein  11-1 FC Bremgarten  
 
17.04.2005  
FC Bremgarten 		3-0 BSC Old Boys

20.04.2005 
FC Schwerzenbach 	0-0 FC Concordia BS	[awd 0-0; 0 pts]


Group 2 
 
22.08.2004 
FC Rot-Schwarz 		9-0 FC Zuchwil
FC Ostermundigen 	3-1 SC LUwin.ch
FC Bern  		2-2 SC Worb
FC Malters 	       12-1 SC Schöftland
 
28.08.2004 
FC Bern  		4-1 FC Malters

29.08.2004 
SC LUwin.ch 		3-1 FC Rot-Schwarz 
SC Worb 	 	3-0 FC Zuchwil
SC Schöftland 		2-5 FC Ostermundigen
  
So 05.09.2004 
FC Rot-Schwarz 		3-0 SC Schöftland	[forfait]
FC Malters 		0-1 SC Worb 
FC Ostermundigen 	1-8 FC Bern
FC Zuchwil 		3-1 SC LUwin.ch   
 
12.09.2004 
FC Bern  		8-1 FC Rot-Schwarz 
SC Schöftland 		3-5 FC Zuchwil 
SC Worb 		5-1 SC LUwin.ch 
FC Malters		4-0 FC Ostermundigen 

17.09.2004 
SC Worb 		5-0 SC Schöftland
	 
26.09.2004  
FC Zuchwil 		1-1 FC Bern  
FC Ostermundigen 	2-2 SC Worb 
FC Rot-Schwarz 		4-4 FC Malters 

03.10.2004 
FC Ostermundigen 	4-5 FC Rot-Schwarz 
FC Malters 		2-0 FC Zuchwil 
FC Bern  	       12-0 SC LUwin.ch 
 
10.10.2004  
FC Zuchwil 		4-3 FC Ostermundigen
SC LUwin.ch 		0-6 FC Malters
FC Rot-Schwarz 		2-4 SC Worb
SC Schöftland 		1-12 FC Bern
 
17.10.2004  
SC Worb 		0-5 FC Bern  
SC Schöftland 		0-9 FC Malters 

22.10.2004 
SC LUwin.ch 		5-0 SC Schöftland
  
24.10.2004  
FC Zuchwil 		2-3 SC Worb
FC Rot-Schwarz 		5-0 SC LUwin.ch
FC Malters 		5-1 FC Bern
FC Ostermundigen 	7-0 SC Schöftland

31.10.2004 
SC LUwin.ch 		4-1 FC Zuchwil 
SC Worb 		0-4 FC Malters 
SC Schöftland 		0-2 FC Rot-Schwarz 

04.11.2004 
FC Bern  		5-0 FC Ostermundigen 

07.11.2004
FC Zuchwil 		2-5 FC Rot-Schwarz  
SC LUwin.ch 		0-1 FC Ostermundigen

20.03.2005  
SC LUwin.ch 		1-4 SC Worb 
FC Zuchwil 		4-0 SC Schöftland
FC Rot-Schwarz 		0-7 FC Bern  
FC Ostermundigen	0-6 FC Malters 

03.04.2005  
SC Worb 		1-0 FC Ostermundigen 
FC Malters 		2-0 FC Rot-Schwarz 
FC Bern  		4-1 FC Zuchwil 
SC Schöftland 		2-5 SC LUwin.ch 

08.04.2005    
FC Zuchwil 		2-2 FC Malters
SC Schöftland 		1-3 SC Worb
 
17.04.2005  
SC Worb 		0-0 FC Rot-Schwarz	[awd 0-0; 0 pts]
FC Bern  		0-0 SC Schöftland	[awd 0-0; 0 pts]


23.04.2005
FC Rot-Schwarz  	3-1 FC Ostermundigen 


Group "Ticino"

11.09.2004 
Losone Sportiva 	3-2 AC Vallemaggia
SC Balerna sud 75b 	3-6 FC Rapid Lugano
US Giubiasco 		3-0 FC Ascona 
 
18.09.2004 
FC Rapid Lugano        13-1 Losone Sportiva 
FC Ascona  		6-0 AC Vallemaggia 
US Giubiasco 		3-2 SC Balerna sud 75b
 
25.09.2004 
SC Balerna sud 75b 	3-0 FC Ascona
Losone Sportiva 	1-8 US Giubiasco 
AC Vallemaggia 		0-5 FC Rapid Lugano 
 
30.09.2004 
FC Ascona  		0-6 FC Rapid Lugano
 
02.10.2004 
US Giubiasco 		3-0 AC Vallemaggia
SC Balerna sud 75b 	7-1 Losone Sportiva
 
09.10.2004 
FC Rapid Lugano 	5-3 US Giubiasco
Losone Sportiva 	0-13 FC Ascona
AC Vallemaggia 		0-0 SC Balerna sud 75b
 
23.10.2004 
FC Ascona  		0-4 US Giubiasco
AC Vallemaggia 		4-1 Losone Sportiva
FC Rapid Lugano 	2-1 SC Balerna sud 75b 
  
06.11.2004 
FC Ascona  		3-2 SC Balerna sud 75b  
US Giubiasco 		7-1 Losone Sportiva
FC Rapid Lugano 	4-1 AC Vallemaggia
 
13.11.2004 
AC Vallemaggia 		0-2 US Giubiasco 
FC Rapid Lugano 	3-1 FC Ascona
Losone Sportiva 	2-7 SC Balerna sud 75b 
  
15.11.2004 
AC Vallemaggia 		0-0 FC Ascona 
 
17.11.2004 
Losone Sportiva 	2-5 FC Rapid Lugano
  
18.11.2004 
SC Balerna sud 75b 	0-1 US Giubiasco
  
20.11.2004 
FC Ascona  	       16-0 Losone Sportiva
SC Balerna sud 75b 	2-1 AC Vallemaggia
US Giubiasco 		1-1 FC Rapid Lugano
  
12.03.2005 
US Giubiasco 		3-2 FC Ascona 
SC Balerna sud 75b 	1-1 FC Rapid Lugano
Losone Sportiva 	1-1 AC Vallemaggia
  
19.03.2005 
FC Rapid Lugano        11-4 Losone Sportiva 
FC Ascona  		3-1 AC Vallemaggia 
US Giubiasco 		1-1 SC Balerna sud 75b
 
02.04.2005 
Losone Sportiva 	1-6 US Giubiasco
AC Vallemaggia 		0-3 FC Rapid Lugano
SC Balerna sud 75b 	1-2 FC Ascona
  
09.04.2005 
US Giubiasco 		2-0 AC Vallemaggia
SC Balerna sud 75b     10-2 Losone Sportiva
  
23.04.2005 
AC Vallemaggia 		1-4 SC Balerna sud 75b 
  
25.04.2005 
Losone Sportiva 	3-9 FC Ascona
 
05.05.2005 
FC Ascona  		1-4 FC Rapid Lugano
  
12.05.2005 
FC Rapid Lugano 	0-2 US Giubiasco
 

Tables 1st phase :

Group 1  
 1.FC Schwerzenbach		12  10  1   0  63- 9   31 *
 2.Ruggell-Liechtenstein       	12   8  0   3  58-22   24
 3.FC Concordia BS       	12   6  2   2  30-22   20 *
 4.SV Seebach ZH       		12   4  1   6  17-24   13
 5.Baden/Turgi       		12   3  3   5  26-30   12
 6.FC Bremgarten       		12   3  1   8  20-62   10
 7.BSC Old Boys       		12   1  0  11   4-49    3
 
Group 2
 1.FC Bern        		14   9  2   1  69-13   29 *
 2.FC Malters       		14   9  2   2  57-13   29
 3.SC Worb       		14   9  2   2  33-20   29 *
 4.FC Rot-Schwarz       	14   7  1   5  40-35   22 *
 5.FC Zuchwil       		14   4  2   7  25-40   14
 6.FC Ostermundigen       	14   4  1   8  27-41   13
 7.SC LUwin.ch       		14   4  0   8  21-43   12
 8.SC Schöftland 	        14   0  0  13  10-77    0 *

Group "Ticino"

 1. FC Rapid Lugano       	15  12  2   1  69- 21  38
 2. US Giubiasco       		15  12  2   1  49- 14  38
 3. FC Ascona        		15   7  1   7  56- 33  22
 4. SC Balerna sud 75b       	15   6  3   6  44- 26  21
 5. AC Vallemaggia       	15   1  3  11  11- 39   6
 6. Losone Sportiva       	15   1  1  13  23-119   4



2nd phase :

Group 1

24.04.2005
FC Bern			2-1 US Giubiasco
FC Schwerzenbach	6-2 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
FC Rapid Lugano		9-6 SC Worb 

01.05.2005
FC Bern			4-5 FC Schwerzenbach
US Giubiasco  		1-1 FC Concordia BS
Ruggell-Liechtenstein 	4-7 FC Rapid Lugano

08.05.2005
FC Malters	       11-2 Ruggell-Liechtenstein
FC Schwerzenbach	5-1 US Giubiasco
FC Rapid Lugano		1-4 FC Bern
FC Concordia BS		3-0 SC Worb

14.05.2005
SC Worb			1-12 FC Malters

22.05.2005
US Giubiasco  		6-1 SC Worb
Ruggell-Liechtenstein	1-1 FC Concordia BS
FC Bern			0-2 FC Malters
FC Schwerzenbach	2-7 FC Rapid Lugano

29.05.2005
FC Rapid Lugano		1-2 US Giubiasco
FC Malters		6-1 FC Schwerzenbach
FC Concordia BS		0-4 FC Bern
SC Worb			2-3 Ruggell-Liechtenstein

03.06.2005
FC Bern			4-1 SC Worb
05.06.2005
FC Schwerzenbach	6-1 FC Concordia BS
US Giubiasco  		5-2 Ruggell-Liechtenstein

05.06.2005
FC Rapid Lugano		1-5 FC Malters

10.06.2005
SC Worb			3-3 FC Schwerzenbach
12.06.2005
FC Concordia BS		2-3 FC Rapid Lugano
FC Malters  		4-0 US Giubiasco
Ruggell-Liechtenstein	3-8 FC Bern 


Group 2

01.05.2005
Baden/Turgi		3-1 FC Ostermundigen 
FC Bremgarten      	2-3 FC Rot-Schwarz 
FC Zuchwil	       11-1 SC Schöftland 

04.05.2005
SC LUwin.ch		1-3 Baden/Turgi

08.05.2005
FC Rot-Schwarz		2-1 SV Seebach ZH
BSC Old Boys 		0-2 FC Zuchwil
FC Ostermundigen	5-3 FC Bremgarten

11.05.2005
SV Seebach ZH		0-0 BSC Old Boys

22.05.2005
FC Bremgarten      	1-1 SC LUwin.ch
FC Zuchwil	        5-2 FC Rot-Schwarz
SC Schöftland 		2-0 BSC Old Boys

29.05.2005
FC Rot-Schwarz		0-2 SC Schöftland 
FC Ostermundigen	0-0 FC Zuchwil
SC LUwin.ch		4-4 SV Seebach ZH
FC Bremgarten      	2-4 Baden/Turgi

05.06.2005
BSC Old Boys 		4-1 FC Rot-Schwarz
SV Seebach ZH		FF  Baden/Turgi		[awd 3-0]
SC Schöftland 		0-3 FC Ostermundigen
FC Zuchwil	        0-8 SC LUwin.ch

12.06.2005
SV Seebach ZH		2-2 FC Ostermundigen 


Group "Ticino"

30.04.2005 
SC Balerna sud 75b	4-4 Losone Sportiva

07.05.2005 
FC Ascona 		2-1 SC Balerna sud 75b
AC Vallemaggia		1-5 Losone Sportiva 1 : 5 

12.05.2005 
FC Ascona		4-0 AC Vallemaggia 4 : 0 
 
18.05.2005 
Losone Sportiva		2-11 FC Ascona
  
21.05.2005 
SC Balerna sud 75b	1-0 AC Vallemaggia

28.05.2005 
Losone Sportiva		2-8 SC Balerna sud 75b
 
30.05.2005 
AC Vallemaggia 		1-4 FC Ascona 
 
04.06.2005 
Losone Sportiva 	1-2 AC Vallemaggia 
SC Balerna sud 75b 	0-2 FC Ascona  
  
09.06.2005 
FC Ascona  		6-3 Losone Sportiva
 
11.06.2005 
AC Vallemaggia 		0-4 SC Balerna sud 75b


Tables 2nd phase :

Group 1

 1. FC Malters        		 7   7  0   0  44- 6   21
 2. FC Bern        		 7   5  0   2  26-13   15
 3. FC Schwerzenbach       	 7   4  1   2  28-24   13
 4. FC Rapid Lugano       	 7   4  0   3  29-25   12
 5. US Giubiasco       		 7   3  1   3  16-16   10
 6. FC Concordia BS        	 7   1  2   4   9-16    5
 7. Ruggell-Liechtenstein	 7   1  1   5  17-40    4
 8. SC Worb        		 7   0  1   6  14-40    1

Group 2

 1. FC Zuchwil       		 5   3  1   0  18-11   10
 2. Baden/Turgi       		 4   3  0   1  10- 7    9
 3. FC Ostermundigen        	 5   2  1   1   9- 6    7
 4. SC Schöftland        	 4   2  0   2   5-14    6
 5. SV Seebach ZH       	 5   1  2   1   8- 6    5
 6. FC Rot-Schwarz        	 5   2  0   3   8-14    6
 7. SC LUwin.ch        		 4   1  2   1  14- 8    5
 8. BSC Old Boys        	 4   1  1   2   4- 5    4
 9. FC Bremgarten       	 4   0  1   3   8-13    1

Group "Ticino"

 1. FC Ascona        		 6   6  0  0   29- 7   18
 2. SC Balerna sud 75b       	 6   3  1  2   18-10   10
 3. Losone Sportiva       	 6   1  1  4   17-32    4
 4. AC Vallemaggia       	 6   1  0  5    4-19    3




Junior-Women Cup


1/8 finals 
[10.04.2005]
FC Oerlikon-Polizei	FF  FC Romanel 		[Forfeit, awd 3-0]
FC Aarau		2-1 SV Seebach ZH
FC Ascona		2-0 FC Wil 1900
FC Concordia BS		9-0 FC Kirchberg
14.04.2005      
SC LUwin.ch		1-4 FC Malters
16.04.2005       
FC Schwanden		0-2 FC Staad
22.04.2005       
SC Worb			6-0 FC Eisenbahner
23.04.2005       
FC Wiesendangen		8-9 FC Plasselb

1/4 finals 
[24.04.2005]
FC Concordia BS		0-1 FC Malters
FC Staad		7-0 FC Plasselb
FC Aarau		4-0 SC Worb
FC Ascona		7-1 FC Oerlikon-Polizei

1/2 finals
[22.05.2005]
FC Malters		2-0 FC Staad
FC Ascona		0-3 FC Aarau

Final
[11.06.2005 in Malters]

FC Malters		3-0 FC Aarau
  [Bachmann (2), Betschart]

Malters: Corinne Lötscher, Sandra Betschart, Corinne Wittinger, 
         Cordula Kälin, Christine Wechsler, Nathalie Rutschi,
         Nadine Buob, Sarah Lötscher, Janina Baumeier, Michelle  
         Alt, Ramona Bachmann, Fabiola Kälin, Laura Bosoppi, 
         Daniela Anselmi, Adriana Costidis.

Aarau  : Lucijana Tomic, Tatjana Steffen, Yasmin Berglas, Olivia 
         Meier, Sybille Gloor, Sarah Hofer, Felicia Siegrist, 
         Irina Grütter, Aylin Berber, Fabienne Bangerter, Fabienne 
         Bettinelli, Sophie Steimer, Adrienne Vancura, Sandra Meier, 
         Cristina Caamano, Tabea Iseli.


U-16 Women Championship 2004-05

Regional Selections


Table Group 1 :

 1. FVBJ/AFBJ	6  6  0  0  23- 7  18  Bern/Jura
 2. ACVF/ACGF	6  4  0  2  16-11  12  Vaud/Genève
 3. FVNWS	6  2  0  4  13-14   6  Nordwestschweiz
 4. AFF/FFV	6  0  0  6   6-26   0  Fribourg
 5. AVF		withdrew               Valais


08.09.2004 
FVBJ/AFBJ	3-0 FVNWS
  
22.09.2004 
AFF/FFV		0-4 FVBJ/AFBJ 
  
06.10.2004 
ACVF/ACGF	2-0 AFF/FFV  
  
03.11.2004 
FVBJ/AFBJ	3-0 ACVF/ACGF 
FVNWS		5-0 AFF/FFV 
  
10.11.2004 
ACVF/ACGF	4-1 FVNWS
  
06.04.2005 
FVNWS		2-3 FVBJ/AFBJ
 
04.05.2005 
AFF/FFV		1-6 ACVF/ACGF
 
18.05.2005 
FVNWS 		2-3 ACVF/ACGF
FVBJ/AFBJ 	6-4 AFF/FFV
 
01.06.2005 
AFF/FFV 	1-3 FVNWS
ACVF/ACGF 	1-4 FVBJ/AFBJ 



Table Group 2 :

 1. FVRZ	8  7  0  1  29-15  21  Zürich
 2. AFV		8  5  1  2  17- 8  16  Aargau
 3. OFV		8  3  1  4  18-21  10  Ostschweiz
 4. IFV		8  2  2  4  11-15   8  Innerschweiz
 5. FTC		8  0  2  6   8-24   2  Ticino
 
 
08.09.2004 
OFV		1-5 FVRZ
  
22.09.2004 
IFV		1-1 FTC  
AFV 		7-0 OFV
 
06.10.2004 
FVRZ 		4-3 IFV 
 
13.10.2004 
AFV 		1-0 IFV
  
20.10.2004 
IFV 		1-1 OFV  
FTC 		1-2 FVRZ 
  
03.11.2004 
FVRZ 		2-1 AFV 
OFV 		4-1 FTC
  
17.11.2004 
AFV 		0-0 FTC 
  
06.04.2005 
IFV 		1-3 AFV
FVRZ 		2-5 OFV
  
13.04.2005 
FTC 		0-1 AFV
  
20.04.2005 
FTC 		2-3 IFV
  
04.05.2005 
OFV 		1-2 AFV 
IFV 		0-2 FVRZ
  
18.05.2005 
OFV 		1-2 IFV 
FVRZ 		8-2 FTC
 
01.06.2005 
FTC 		1-5 OFV
AFV 		2-4 FVRZ
 


Final round [June 19 in Huttwil]

Bern 		1-1 Zürich
Vaud/Genève 	0-1 Aargau
Mixed Team 	1-1 Bern
Zürich 		1-1 Vaud/Genève
Aargau 		1-0 Mixed Team 
Vaud/Genève 	0-0 Bern 
Zürich 		0-0 Mixed Team 
Bern 		0-2 Aargau
Mixed Team 	2-1 Vaud/Genève
Aargau 		0-3 Zürich 


1. AFV		4  3 0 1  4-3  9
2. FVRZ		4  1 3 0  5-2  6
3. Mixed Team	4  1 2 1  3-3  4
4. FVBJ/AFBJ	4  0 3 1  2-4  3
5. ACVF/ACGF	4  0 2 2  2-4  2



U-14 Women Championship 2004-05

Regional Selections


Table :

 1. AFV		6   6  0  0  20- 7  18  Aargau
 2. FVRZ 	6   3  2  1  18- 8  11  Zürich
 3. FVBJ/AFBJ	6   3  1  2  17- 9  10  Bern/Jura
 4. ACGF/ACVF	6   3  1  2  13-12  10  Genève/Vaud
 5. IFV 	6   2  3  1  16-12   9  Innerschweiz
 6. OFV 	6   1  3  2   9-12   6  Ostschweiz
 7. FVNWS 	6   1  0  5   5-19   3  Nordwestschweiz
 8. AFF/FFV 	6   0  0  6   6-25   0  Fribourg 


17.10.2004 
OFV		2-3 FVRZ 
IFV		2-3 AFV
AFF/FFV		0-2 ACGF/ACVF
FVBJ/AFBJ 	2-1 FVNWS

OFV 		1-1 IFV 
FVRZ 		2-3 AFV
FVNWS 		3-2 ACGF/ACVF
AFF/FFV 	0-6 FVBJ/AFBJ 
  
24.04.2005 
ACGF/ACVF 	3-1 FVBJ/AFBJ
AFV 		3-1 AFF/FFV
AFF/FFV 	1-5 FVBJ/AFBJ
ACGF/ACVF 	1-4 AFV
 
29.05.2005 
AFV 		4-0 OFV 
FVRZ 		4-0 FVNWS  
FVBJ/AFBJ 	2-3 IFV  
ACGF/ACVF 	4-3 AFF/FFV
   
OFV 		1-1 FVRZ  
AFV 		3-1 FVNWS  
AFF/FFV 	1-5 IFV   
FVBJ/AFBJ 	1-1 ACGF/ACVF
 
12.06.2005 
IFV 		2-2 FVRZ   
OFV 		2-0 FVNWS 
FVNWS 		0-6 FVRZ 
IFV 		3-3 OFV 
 


2003/04

2005/06

list of champions

all-time table

list of cup finals


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Erik Garin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Erik Garin (garinerik@hispeed.ch)
Last updated: 7 Sep 2006

(C) Copyright Erik Garin and RSSSF 2004/06
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.