Algeria 2004/05


Championnat National de 1ère Division
=====================================

Final Table:

 1.Union Sportive Madinet d'Alger	       30 21  4  5 55-27 67 Champions [CW]
 2.Jeunesse Sportive de Kabylie (Tizi-Ouzou)   30 16  6  8 44-22 54 [CH]
 3.Mouloudia Chaabia d'Alger                   30 14  7  9 39-44 49
 4.Nasr Athlétic de Hussein Dey (Alger)        30 11 10  9 29-19 43
 5.Chabab Ahly de Bordj Bou Arréridj  	       30 10 13  7 32-25 43
 6.Union Sportive Madinet de Blida             30 11  9 10 36-29 42
 7.Association Sportive Olympique de Chlef     30 10 11  9 30-32 41
 8.Club Sportif de Constantine         	       30 11  7 12 33-42 40 [P]
 9.Mouloudia Club d'Oran                       30 10  9 11 36-37 39
10.Widad Athlétic de Tlemcen                   30  9 11 10 36-27 38
11.Entente Sportive de Sétif                   30 11  5 14 37-36 38
12.Union Sportive Madinet de Annaba            30  9 10 11 30-37 37
13.Chabab Riadhi de Bélouizdad (Alger)         30 10  6 14 25-34 36
-------------------------------------------------------------------
14.Olympic Mostakbel Ruisseau de El Annasser   30  8 11 11 31-34 35 Relegated [P]
15.Ghali Club de Mascara             	       30  8  6 16 33-48 30 Relegated [P]
16.Union Sportive des Chaouia (Oum El Bouaghi) 30  5  7 18 16-49 19 Relegated [-3]

Promoted: Union Sportive de Biskra, Paradou Athétic Club (Hidra) and Chaba Aurés de Batna

Round 1 [Aug 20]
OMR El Annasser         1-1 MC Oran
  [Nassim Haddouche 28; Redouane Cheïkh Benzergua 18]
USM Alger               3-0 US Chaouia
  [Hamidou Balbone 44, Billel Dziri 63, 92]
NA Hussein Dey          0-1 CS Constantine
  [Nacer M'ed Medjoudj 2]
USM Blida               1-1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Samir Galloul 47pen; Yacine Djaref 85pen]
ASO Chlef               1-1 JS Kabylie
  [El Ghali Belahouel 42; Farouk Belkaïd 51]
ES Sétif                1-2 USM Annaba
  [El Yacine Derradj 60; Adel El Hadi 43, Yacine Hamadou 65]
GC Mascara              1-2 MC Alger
  [Ali Zouggach 82; Noureddine Deham 45, Karim Chaouch (77')]
WA Tlemcen              1-0 CR Belouizdad
  [Yacine Boulaïncer 45pen]
 
Round 2 [Aug 26]
US Chaouia              0-1 OMR El Annasser
  [Ishak Ali Moussa 74pen]
CS Constantine          1-3 USM Alger
  [Abdelouahid Chouieb 73; Isâad Bourahli 40, 92, Nacer M'ed Medjoudj 62og]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj   0-0 NA Hussein Dey
JS Kabylie              1-0 USM Blida
  [Anwar M'ed Boudjakdji 45]
USM Annaba              1-1 ASO Chlef
  [Yacine Hamadou 4; Aïssa Bouras 56] 
MC Alger                3-0 ES Sétif
  [Farés Djabelkheïr 12, Karim Chaouch 17pen, Noureddine Deham 67]
CR Belouizdad           2-1 GC Mascara
  [Mounir Dob 38, Aziz Rouaïghia 87; Ali Zouggach 77]
MC Oran                 0-0 WA Tlemcen

Round 3
[Sep 9]
OMR El Annasser         3-0 CS Constantine
  [Nabil Hemani 56, Nassim Haddouche 70, Fethi Benkedjoun 83pen]
USM Blida               1-1 USM Annaba
  [Farid Touil 49; Yacine Hammadou 67]
ASO Chlef               0-0 MC Alger
ES Sétif                2-0 CR Belouizdad
  [El Yacine Derr adj 45, Bachir Bensaïd 48]
GC Mascara              1-1 WA Tlemcen
  [Hamza Guessoum 7; Kheireddine Kherris 3]
MC Oran                 4-0 US Chaouia
  [Sofiane Daoud 25, 58, 68, Redouane Cheïkh Benzergua 50]
[Sep 10]
NA Hussein Dey          1-0 JS Kabylie
  [Ali Bendebka 72]
[Nov 8]
USM Alger               2-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Mamadou Diallo 38, Mohamed Amine Belkheïr 62]
 
Round 4 [Sep 16]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj   0-0 OMR El Annasser
JS Kabylie              2-1 USM Alger
  [Wilfried Urbain Endzanga 17, Hamid Berguigua 56; Abdelkader Besseghir 92]
USM Annaba              2-2 NA Hussein Dey
  [Mehdi Bouder 25, Adel El Hadi 29; Samir Alliche 47pen, Hamza Yacef 73]
MC Alger                1-0 USM Blida
  [Karim Chaouch 9]
CR Belouizdad           2-1 ASO Chlef
  [Billel Harkas 9, Boualem Bouferma 90; Nabil Tahraoui 30]
WA Tlemcen              1-1 ES Sétif
  [Redouane Meziani 87; Kheïreddine Madoui 77]
GC Mascara              1-1 MC Oran
  [Hamza Guessoum 15; Toufik Chaib 4]
CS Constantine          1-1 US Chaouia
  [Tarek Arama 85; Mourad Maïrèche 40]

Round 5
[Sep 20]
OMR El Annasser         1-1 JS Kabylie
  [Nabil Hemani 55; Anwar M'ed Boudjakdji 92]
USM Alger               2-2 USM Annaba
  [Mamadou Diallo 50, Moulay Heddou 52; Yacine Hammadou 41, Adel El Hadi 51]
USM Blida               1-0 CR Belouizdad
  [Farid Touil 20]
ASO Chlef               0-0 WA Tlemcen
MC Oran                 3-0 CS Constantine
  [Redouane Cheïkh Benzergua 3, Toufik Chaïb 46, 82]
US Chaouia              0-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
[Oct 4]
NA Hussein Dey          0-1 MC Alger
  [Farés Djabelkheir 30]
ES Sétif                5-3 GC Mascara
  [Farés Fellahi 3, 30, Salah Eddine Achouri 49, Farès Mekhalfi 67,
   Khaled Laâmèche 74; Aïssa Bouras 10, 76, Mohamed Reda Abaci 45]
 
Round 6 [Sep 30]
CR Belouizdad           1-1 OMR El Annasser
  [Mounir Dob 45; Nabil Hemani 26]
WA Tlemcen              0-1 USM Alger
  [Mamadou Diallo 32]
GC Mascara              1-0 NA Hussein Dey
  [Dris Benreguieg 56]
ES Sétif                2-1 USM Blida
  [Farés Fellahi 72, Salah Eddine Achouri 82; Farid Touil 54]
ASO Chlef               2-1 MC Oran
  [Abdelghani Boutouba 46, Moussa Mekioui 66; Kada Kechamli 72]
MC Alger                2-0 US Chaouia
  [Kamel Maouche 24, Farés Djabelkheir 49]
USM Annaba              2-1 CS Constantine
  [Adel El Hadi 42, Adlène Bensaid 69; Chemseddine Laïb 47]
JS Kabylie              2-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Hamid Berguigua 44, Djillali Reda Benhadj 73]

Round 7
[Oct 13]
NA Hussein Dey          2-0 WA Tlemcen
  [Samir Alliche 47, Abdelwahab Abbas 53]
[Oct 14]
USM Blida               2-0 GC Mascara
  [Farid Touil 76, Abdelmalek Bettouaf 83]
ASO Chlef               1-0 ES Sétif
  [Abdelghani Boutouba 79]
US Chaouia              1-0 USM Annaba
  [Madjid Guerrah 90]
CS Constantine          1-1 JS Kabylie
  [Zoheïr Othmane Ouchem 5; Brahim Zafour 62]
MC Oran                 2-2 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Sofiane Daoud 35pen, 59; Zoheir Khedhara 89, Mustapha Mir 92]
[Oct 18]
OMR El Annasser         1-2 MC Alger
  [Saïd Boutaleb 45; Noureddine Deham 20, Karim Chaouch 71]
[Dec 6]
USM Alger               0-1 CR Belouizdad
  [Aziz Rouaighia 71]
 
Round 8
[Oct 20]
CR Belouizdad           0-3 NA Hussein Dey
  [Mohamed Cheraitia 29, 49, Samir Alliche 52]
[Oct 21]
WA Tlemcen              0-0 USM Blida
GC Mascara              1-3 ASO Chlef
  [M'Hamed Senouci 91; Nabil Tahraoui 22, Khaled Ferhati 84, 90]
ES Sétif                3-1 MC Oran
  [Lazhar Hadj Aïssa 34, Khaled Laâmeche 53, Tarek Keraguel 71;
   Sofiane Daoud 90pen]
JS Kabylie              3-0 US Chaouia
  [Hamid Berguigua 9, 23, Roberts Sessay 90]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj   1-1 CS Constantine
  [Stephane Philippe Nankop 18pen; Adel Maïza 55]
[Oct 22]
USM Annaba              2-2 OMR El Annasser
  [Youcef Latrèche 44pen, Adel El Hadi 46; Saïd Boutaleb 20,
   Fethi Benkedjoun 34]
MC Alger                1-2 USM Alger
  [Noureddine Deham 7; Mamadou Diallo 11, Hocine Achiou 26]

Round 9
[Oct 28]
OMR El Annasser         0-1 WA Tlemcen
  [Kheireddine Kherris 90]
USM Alger               1-0 GC Mascara
  [Hocine Metref 72]
USM Blida               2-2 ASO Chlef
  [Farid  Touil 56, Billal Zouani 62; El Ghali Belahouel 5,
   Khaled Ferhati 68pen]
MC Oran                 2-1 JS Kabylie
  [Sofiane Daoud 10pen, Seddik Berradja 90; Farouk Belkaid 23]
US Chaouia              1-0 CR Belouizdad
  [Sofiane Lahouassa 15]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj   3-0 USM Annaba
  [Stephane Philippe Nankop 45, 90, Jean Paul Yontcha 50]
[Nov 8]
NA Hussein Dey          0-1 ES Sétif
  [El Yacine Derradj 87]
CS Constantine          2-4 MC Alger
  [Hafid Zerdia 41, Tarek Arama 93pen; Farés Djabelkheïr 13,
   Kamel Maouche 62, Noureddine Deham 77, 83]
 
Round 10 [Nov 4]
GC Mascara              1-0 OMR El Annasser
  [Mohamed Reda Abaci 21]
ES Sétif                1-2 USM Alger
  [Farés Fellahi 85; Hocine Achiou 70, Billel Dziri 88]
ASO Chlef               1-1 NA Hussein Dey
  [Nabil Tahraoui  2; Hacène Mameri 4]
USM Blida               1-1 MC Oran
  [Samir Galloul 82pen; Sofiane Daoud 22]
WA Tlemcen              1-0 US Chaouia
  [Ismaïl Benyamina 94]
CR Belouizdad           2-0 CS Constantine
  [Chaouki Mabrouk Chache 13pen, Badreddine Adouane 90]
MC Alger                0-1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Jean Paul Yontcha 75]
USM Annaba              0-2 JS Kabylie
  [Hamid Berguigua 42, Moncef Ouichaoui 90]

Round 11
[Nov 11]
USM Alger               1-0 ASO Chlef
  [Mohamed Amine Belkheir 93]
MC Oran                 3-0 USM Annaba
  [Zoheïr Bendida 26, Redouane Cheïkh Benzergua 73, Toufik Chaïb 75]
US Chaouia              2-1 GC Mascara
  [Sofiane Lahouassa 25, 45; Hachemi Boussada 58]
[Nov 12]
OMR El Annasser         0-1 ES Sétif
  [El Yacine Derradj 46pen]
NA Hussein Dey          1-1 USM Blida
  [Samir Alliche 16; Farid Touil 78]
CS Constantine          1-0 WA Tlemcen
  [Hafid Zerdia 74]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj   0-1 CR Belouizdad
  [Aziz Rouaighia 56]
JS Kabylie              6-1 MC Alger
  [Farouk Belkaid 16, Wilfried Urbain Endzanga 40, Hamid Berguigua 45, 73pen,
   Brahim Zafour 54, Djillali Reda Benhadj 86; Karim Chaouch 51]
 
Round 12
[Nov 18]
MC Alger                0-0 USM Annaba
[Nov 25]
ASO Chlef               1-1 OMR El Annasser
  [Nabil Tahraoui 27; Hakim Rahmouni 17]
USM Blida               0-2 USM Alger
  [Billel Dziri 9, 72]
GC Mascara              1-1 CS Constantine
  [Ali Embarek 62pen; Khelifa Bekha 88pen]
WA Tlemcen              2-1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Kheireddine Kherris 85, Abdelouahab Berrane 88; Zoheir Khedhara 71]
CR Belouizdad           0-1 JS Kabylie
  [Hamid Berguigua 40]
ES Sétif                3-1 US Chaouia
  [El Yacine Derradj 37, 47, Lazhar Hadj Aissa 49; Madjid Guerrah 60]
[Nov 26]
NA Hussein Dey          1-0 MC Oran
  [Samir Alliche 43]

Round 13 [Dec 2]
OMR El Annasser         0-1 USM Blida
  [Samir Galloul 55pen] 
USM Alger               1-0 NA Hussein Dey
  [Mohamed Hamdoud 67]
MC Oran                 2-2 MC Alger
  [Seddik Berradja 55, Sid Ahmed Zerrouki 68; Karim Chaouch 32, 
   Mounir Amrane 75]
US Chaouia              0-0 ASO Chlef
CS Constantine          2-0 ES Sétif
  [Hocine Fenier 53, Zoheïr Othmane Ouchem 68]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj   1-0 GC Mascara
  [Mourad Koula 6]
JS Kabylie              2-0 WA Tlemcen
  [Brahim Zafour 75, Djillali Reda Benhadj 80]
USM Annaba              1-0 CR Belouizdad
  [Adel El Hadi 85]
 
Round 14
[Dec 9]
NA Hussein Dey          1-0 OMR El Annasser
  [Cherif Abdeslam 57]
USM Blida               3-0 US Chaouia
  [Mohamed Mehdaoui 34, Farid Touil 62, Billal Zouani 63]
ASO Chlef               1-0 CS Constantine
  [Samir Zaoui 70]
ES Sétif                2-2 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Farés Fellahi 45, El Yacine Derradj 83pen; Zoheir Khedhara 45,
   Yacine Djaref 62]
GC Mascara              1-0 JS Kabylie
  [Ali Zouggach 55]
WA Tlemcen              1-1 USM Annaba
  [Yacine Boulaïncer 44; Youcef Latrèche 56pen]
[Dec 10]
USM Alger               2-1 MC Oran
  [Amar Ammour 7, Hocine Metref 44; Sofiane Daoud 19]
CR Belouizdad           0-0 MC Alger

Round 15 [Dec 16]
OMR El Annasser         1-3 USM Alger
  [Nassim Haddouche 62; Rabie Benchergui 17, 24, Billel Dziri 78]
US Chaouia              2-1 NA Hussein Dey
  [Farid Louâr 12, Billel Berbache 86; Hamza Yacef 35]
CS Constantine          0-1 USM Blida
  [Benhalima Rouane 90]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj   0-0 ASO Chlef
JS Kabylie              1-0 ES Sétif
  [Brahim Zafour 55]
USM Annaba              0-1 GC Mascara
  [Benfetta 65]
MC Alger                1-1 WA Tlemcen
  [Ameur Benali 20; Ismaïl Benyamina 60]
MC Oran                 1-1 CR Belouizdad
  [Toufik Chaïb 77; Chaouki Mabrouk Chache 48]
 
Round 16
[Jan 13]
MC Oran                 0-3 OMR El Annasser     [abandoned in 81' at 0-3;
  [Djelloul Ouhala 25, Nabil Hemani 45, 57]      result stood]
  [match was abandoned as none of the balls provided by the hosts was
   available anymore, all being kept by the crowd who refused to return
   them; the result of 0-3 stood and MCO will have to pay a fine of 
   20000 DA as per the regulations of the FAF]
US Chaouia              0-0 USM Alger
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj   2-0 USM Blida
  [Stephane Philippe Nankop 44, Brahim Boutine 77]
JS Kabylie              3-0 ASO Chlef
  [Hamid Berguigua 26, 30, Wilfried Urbain Endzanga 54]
CR Belouizdad           1-1 WA Tlemcen
  [Aziz Rouaighia 12; Ismaïl Benyamina 8]
[Mar 7]
CS Constantine          0-0 NA Hussein Dey
USM Annaba              1-0 ES Sétif
  [Adlène Bensaïd 30]
MC Alger                1-0 GC Mascara
  [Rafan Sidibé 9]

Round 17
[Jan 17]
OMR El Annasser         0-0 US Chaouia
USM Alger               3-0 CS Constantine
  [Mohamed Hamdoud 14pen, Mohamed Amine Belkheir 58, Billel Dziri 77]
NA Hussein Dey          1-1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Hamza Yacef 50; Zoheir Khedhara 60]
USM Blida               2-1 JS Kabylie
  [Billal Zouani 39, Tarek Ghoul 76pen; Sid Ali Khenisfi 51og]
ASO Chlef               1-0 USM Annaba
  [Abdelghani Boutouba 14]
GC Mascara              1-0 CR Belouizdad
  [Saïd Saïhi 84]
WA Tlemcen              2-0 MC Oran
  [Rachid Hachemi 18, Ismaïl Benyamina 67]
[Jan 18]
ES Sétif                0-2 MC Alger
  [Rafan Sidibé 82, Karim Chaouch 90]
 

Round 18 [Jan 31]
CS Constantine          3-2 OMR El Annasser
  [Chaouri Guehche 55, Hocine Fenier 39, Zoheïr Othmane Ouchem 44;
   Nabil Hemani 46, Abdelhalim Guidouh 89]
USM Annaba              2-2 USM Blida
  [Ghouti Loukili 52, Adlène Bensaïd 59pen; Mohamed Mehdaoui 27,
   Smaïl Diss 79]
WA Tlemcen              5-1 GC Mascara
  [Abdelouahab Berrane 30, Sofiane Chaib 32, Yacine Boulaïncer 75, 83,
   Mohamed Yekhlef 85; Ali Zouggach 72]
US Chaouia              3-0 MC Oran
  [Hamza Adel 43, Billel Berbache 70, Mohamed Mehdi Defnoun 72]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj   3-0 USM Alger
  [Habib Derbal 19, 62, Stephane Philippe Nankop 78]
MC Alger                2-1 ASO Chlef
  [Kamel Bouacida 54, Mounir Amrane 57; El Hadj Malick Gueye 46]
CR Belouizdad           1-1 ES Sétif
  [Mounir Dob 70; Mahmadou Doumbia 65]
JS Kabylie              0-0 NA Hussein Dey

Round 19
[Feb 10]
OMR El Annasser         0-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
NA Hussein Dey          1-0 USM Annaba
  [Hamza Yacef 28]
ASO Chlef               1-0 CR Belouizdad
  [Pape Latyr N'Diaye 45]
US Chaouia              1-1 CS Constantine
  [Hakim Beghou 88; Hocine Fenier 75]
[Feb 28]
USM Alger               2-1 JS Kabylie
  [Farid Djahnine 13, Michael Eneramo 42; Farouk Belkaïd 74pen]
[Mar 21]
ES Sétif                1-1 WA Tlemcen
  [Roberts Sesay 73; Samir Hadjou 78]
[Apr 29]
MC Oran                 2-1 GC Mascara
  [Joseph Fotso Kamto 14, 17; Ali Zouggach 77]
USM Blida               3-1 MC Alger
  [Mohamed Mehdaoui 19, Billal Zouani 48, Zoubir Zmit 58; Rafan Sidibé 80pen]
 
Round 20 
[Feb 17]
JS Kabylie              1-0 OMR El Annasser
  [Farouk Belkaid 28]
USM Annaba              1-1 USM Alger
  [Adlène Bensaid 45; Farid Djahnine 52]
CR Belouizdad           2-1 USM Blida
  [Laïd Belhamel 35, Mounir Dob 48pen; Hadj Bougueche 36]
WA Tlemcen              1-2 ASO Chlef
  [Yacine Boulaïncer 69; Abdelghani Boutouba 10, Khaled Tamoura 77]
CS Constantine		abd MC Oran		[0-0; abd at 46' due to snow]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj   1-0 US Chaouia
  [Habib Derbal 14]
GC Mascara              0-0 ES Sétif
MC Alger                0-0 NA Hussein Dey
[May 12, replay]
CS Constantine          0-1 MC Oran
  [Redouane Cheïkh Benzergua 90]

Round 21
[Feb 24]
OMR El Annasser         0-0 CR Belouizdad
USM Alger               2-1 WA Tlemcen
  [Billel Dziri 13, Mohamed Hamdoud 81pen; Rachid Hachemi 35]
USM Blida               3-0 ES Sétif
  [Samir Galloul 12, Sid Ahmed Belouahem 48, Mohamed Badache 85]
MC Oran                 3-2 ASO Chlef
  [Sofiane Daoud 30pen, Augustin Gilles Binya 51, Abdelmadjid Benatia 84; 
   Pape Latyr N'diaye 75, Mohamed Benaboura 82]
CS Constantine          1-0 USM Annaba
  [Hocine Fenier 35]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj   0-0 JS Kabylie
[Mar 28]
NA Hussein Dey          1-2 GC Mascara
  [Mohamed Meghraoui 53; Yacine Amaouche 17, Hamza Guessoum 72]
US Chaouia              0-0 MC Alger
 
Round 22 [Mar 10]
WA Tlemcen              0-0 NA Hussein Dey
GC Mascara              1-0 USM Blida
  [Saïd Saihi 45pen]
ES Sétif                2-0 ASO Chlef
  [Roberts Sesay 45, El Yacine Derradj 47]
USM Annaba              2-1 US Chaouia
  [Adlène Bensaid 16, Adel El Hadi 69; Billel Berbache 7]
JS Kabylie              4-1 CS Constantine
  [Hamid Berguigua 10, 28, 80pen, Wilfried Urbain Endzanga 35;
   Chaouri Guehche 41]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj   2-0 MC Oran
  [Stephane Philippe Nankop 4, Jean Paul Yonchta 12]
MC Alger                2-3 OMR El Annasser
  [Noureddine Deham 22, Karim Chaouch 78pen; Nabil Hemani 35, 42,
   Fabrice Bougamboula 88]
CR Belouizdad           0-3 USM Alger
  [Moulay Haddou 42, Michael Eneramo 60, Karim Ghazi 90]

Round 23
[Mar 31]
NA Hussein Dey          2-1 CR Belouizdad
  [Smaïl Gana 64, Mohamed Cheraïtia 84; Laïd Belhamel 38pen]
USM Blida               2-0 WA Tlemcen
  [Moussa Madjid Tahraoui 59pen, Billal Zouani 88]
ASO Chlef               1-0 GC Mascara
  [Hamidou Balbone 76]
CS Constantine          1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Hocine Fenier 11]
OMR El Annasser         2-1 USM Annaba
  [Fethi Benkedjoun 71, Saïd Boutaleb 90pen; Adel El Hadi 65]
US Chaouia              0-1 JS Kabylie
  [Hamid Berguigua 63]
MC Oran                 1-0 ES Sétif
  [Kada Kechamli 53]
[May 12]
USM Alger               1-2 MC Alger
  [Billel Dziri 9; Noureddine Deham 26, 61]
 
Round 24 [Apr 14]
WA Tlemcen              1-1 OMR El Annasser
  [Ismaïl Benyamina 28; Mabrouk Chakir 19pen]
GC Mascara              1-1 USM Alger
  [Saïd Saihi 84; Michael Eneramo 73]
ASO Chlef               1-0 USM Blida
  [Samir Zaoui 69pen]
JS Kabylie              1-0 MC Oran
  [Wilfried Urbain Endzanga 15]
CR Belouizdad           1-0 US Chaouia
  [Chaouki Mabrouk Chache 85]
USM Annaba              2-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Mehdi Bouder 59, Youcef Latrèche 85pen]
ES Sétif                1-2 NA Hussein Dey
  [Aïssa Bouras 85; Samir Alliche 2, Hamza Yacef 14]
MC Alger                1-4 CS Constantine
  [Noureddine Deham 83pen; Hocine Fenier 40, 49, 57, 70]

Round 25
[Apr 18]
OMR El Annasser         4-2 GC Mascara
  [Nassim Bounekdja 18, Mabrouk Chakir 45pen, 70, Saïd Boutaleb 86;
   Yacine Amaouche 21, Hamza Guessoum 37]
NA Hussein Dey          2-0 ASO Chlef
  [Hamza Yacef 16, 45pen]
US Chaouia              awd WA Tlemcen		[0-3 awarded; originally 1-1; 
MC Oran                 0-0 USM Blida            Chaouia fielded ineligible 
CS Constantine          3-0 CR Belouizdad        player; Chaouia 3 pts deducted]
  [Adel Maïza 9, Zoheïr Othmane Ouchem 25, Sofiane Boudersa 90]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj   3-1 MC Alger   
  [Jean Paul Yontcha 17, 29, Zoheir Khedhara 68; Rafan Sidibé 61]
JS Kabylie              0-0 USM Annaba
[Apr 29]
USM Alger               3-2 ES Sétif
  [Rabie Benchergui 15, 68, Karim Ghazi 45; Roberts Sesay 46, 90]
 
Round 26 [May 16]
ASO Chlef               1-2 USM Alger
  [Pape Latyr N'diaye 20; Rabie Benchergui 29, Hocine Metref 90]
USM Annaba              0-1 MC Oran
  [Sofiane Daoud 3]
GC Mascara              4-1 US Chaouia
  [M'Hamed Dahmane 23, Saïd Saïhi 42, Hamza Guessoum 52pen, Benfetta 85;
   Bezoua 35]
ES Sétif                3-0 OMR El Annasser
  [Farés Fellahi 49, Roberts Sesay 81, Salim Lahlouh 83]
USM Blida               0-1 NA Hussein Dey
  [Samir Alliche 70]
WA Tlemcen              0-1 CS Constantine
  [Zoheïr Othmane Ouachem 57]
CR Belouizdad           2-1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Chaouki Mabrouk Chache 21, Redouane Akniouene 28; FaridBelayadhi 72]
MC Alger                2-1 JS Kabylie
  [Brahim Ouahid 41, Noureddine Deham 48; Wilfried Urbain Endzanga 3]

Round 27 [May 26]
USM Annaba		3-1 MC Alger
  [Adel El Hadi 2, 76, Salaheddine Achouri 5; Rafan Sidibé 85]
OMR El Annasser		2-1 ASO Chlef
  [Hakim Rahmouni 25, Nabil Hemani 59; Hamidou Balbone 45]
USM Alger		4-1 USM Blida
  [Billel Dziri 30, 90, Mintou Doucouré 45, Moulay Haddou 57; Zoubir Zmit 64]
CS Constantine		2-1 GC Mascara
  [Hocine Fenier 41, Abdelmalek Bettouaf 47; Mohamed Amine El Hadjari 75]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	2-1 WA Tlemcen
  [Stephane Philipe Nankop 30pen, 45pen; Samir Hadjou 85pen]
JS Kabylie		3-0 CR Belouizdad
  [Bouabdellah Daoud 5, Hamid Berguiga 73, 85]
US Chaouia		0-3 ES Sétif
  [Farès Fellahi 47, 72, Roberts Sessay 53]
MC Oran			0-0 NA Hussein Dey

Round 28 [Jun 2]
USM Blida		0-0 OMR El Annasser
NA Hussein Dey		1-2 USM Alger
  [Smaïl Gana 61; Mohamed Samir Khemissa 39, Rabie Benchergui 77]
MC Alger		2-1 MC Oran
  [Karim Chaouch 42, Noureddine Deham 68pen; Toufik Chaib 80]
ASO Chlef		2-1 US Chaouia
  [Mohamed Messaoud 28, Hamidou Balbone 42; Mounir Ziani 65]
ES Sétif		0-1 CS Constantine
  [M'ed Seiffedine Amroune 45]
GC Mascara		3-3 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Benfetta 38, Ali Zouggagh 45, Saïd Saihi 49; Zoheir Khedhara 18,
   Stephane Nankop 25, Habib Derbal 84] 
WA Tlemcen		3-1 JS Kabylie
  [Ali Dahleb 36, Issiaka Adeyemoli Olawale 75, Yacine Boulaincer 83;
   Hamid Berguigua 89]
CR Belouizdad		4-0 USM Annaba
  [Chaouki Mabrouk Chache 20, 45pen, Laïd Belhamel 27, 61]

Round 29 [Jun 9]
OMR El Annasser		1-0 NA Hussein Dey
  [Nabil Hemani 53]
US Chaouia		1-3 USM Blida
  [Lotfi Djebaïli 87; Mohamed Yacine Adnane 5og, Zoubir Zmit 51, 
   Hadj Bouguèche 66]
CS Constantine		2-2 ASO Chlef
  [Fouad Sedrati 26, Hafid Zerdia 90+; Farid Chaklane 42,
   Mohamed Zaouche 90+]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj	1-0 ES Sétif
  [Farid Belayadhi 25]
JS Kabylie		3-1 GC Mascara
  [Hamid Berguigua 35, Anwar M'ed Boudjakdji 85, Bouabdellah Daoud 90;
   Saïd Saïhi 27]
USM Annaba		1-0 WA Tlemcen
  [Mehdi Boudar 90]
MC Oran			2-1 USM Alger
  [Redouane Benzergua 30pen, 42; Mohamed Samir Khemissa 80]
MC Alger		1-0 CR Belouizdad
  [Kamel Maouche 39]

Round 30 [Jun 13] 
USM Alger		4-1 OMR El Annasser
  [Michael Eneramo 21, 35, 39, 63; Nabil Hemani 39]  
NA Hussein Dey		5-0 US Chaouia
  [Samir Alliche 11, 18, 45, 45+, Toufik Kabri 85]  
USM Blida		4-1 CS Constantine
  [Farid Touil 17, 87, Zoubir Zmit 70, Mohamed Mehdaoui 81;
   Zoheïr Othmane Ouchem 35pen]
ASO Chlef		1-1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  [Hamidou Balbone 78; Stephane Philippe Nankop 52pen]
ES Sétif		2-0 JS Kabylie
  [Djallal Achacha 2, Farés Fellahi 3]
GC Mascara		1-3 USM Annaba
  [Saïd Saïhi 4; Mehdi Bouder 2, 18, Ghouti Loukili 83]
WA Tlemcen		8-1 MC Alger
  [Ali Dahleb 44, Tewfik Dif 45, 61, 88, Brahim Ouahid 50og,
   Yacine Boulaïncer 70, Benmoussa 86, Issiaka Adeyemoli Olawale 90;
   Rafan Sidibé 83pen]
CR Belouizdad		3-2 MC Oran
  [Aziz Rouaïghia 6, 14, Fahem Ouslati 55; Boudia 62,
   Abdellah Boutaleb 69]

Final Table:

 1.Union Sportive Madinet d'Alger	       30 21  4  5 55-27 67 Champions [CW]
 2.Jeunesse Sportive de Kabylie (Tizi-Ouzou)   30 16  6  8 44-22 54 [CH]
 3.Mouloudia Chaabia d'Alger                   30 14  7  9 39-44 49
 4.Nasr Athlétic de Hussein Dey (Alger)        30 11 10  9 29-19 43
 5.Chabab Ahly de Bordj Bou Arréridj  	       30 10 13  7 32-25 43
 6.Union Sportive Madinet de Blida             30 11  9 10 36-29 42
 7.Association Sportive Olympique de Chlef     30 10 11  9 30-32 41
 8.Club Sportif de Constantine         	       30 11  7 12 33-42 40 [P]
 9.Mouloudia Club d'Oran                       30 10  9 11 36-37 39
10.Widad Athlétic de Tlemcen                   30  9 11 10 36-27 38
11.Entente Sportive de Sétif                   30 11  5 14 37-36 38
12.Union Sportive Madinet de Annaba            30  9 10 11 30-37 37
13.Chabab Riadhi de Bélouizdad (Alger)         30 10  6 14 25-34 36
-------------------------------------------------------------------
14.Olympic Mostakbel Ruisseau de El Annasser   30  8 11 11 31-34 35 Relegated [P]
15.Ghali Club de Mascara             	       30  8  6 16 33-48 30 Relegated [P]
16.Union Sportive des Chaouia (Oum El Bouaghi) 30  5  7 18 16-49 19 Relegated [-3]

Promoted: Union Sportive de Biskra, Paradou Athétic Club (Hidra) and Chaba Aurés de Batna

Topscorers:
18 Hamid BERGUIGUA         (JSK) 
11 Billel DZIRI            (USMAl)
11 Noureddine DEHAM        (MCA) 
11 Nabil HEMANI            (OMR) 
10 Adel EL HADI            (USMAn) 
10 Sofiane DAOUD           (MCO) 
10 Hocine FENIER           (CSC) 
10 Stephane NANKOP         (CABBA)
10 Samir ALLICHE           (NAHD) 
 9 Farid TOUIL             (USMB)
 9 Karim B. CHAOUCH        (MCA)  
 8 Yacine BOULAÏNCER       (WAT)  
 8 El Yacine DERRADJ       (ESS) 
 7 Michael Eneramo         (USMAl)
 7 Hamza YACEF             (NAHD) 
 7 Redouane BENZERGUA      (MCO)


NB: league to be called Ligue Professionelle from 2005/06 on.



Coupe Nationale d'Algérie
=========================

Regional Phase
--------------

Alger
- - -

Round 4 [Nov 29]
CRB El Kiffan (D3)		1-0 ESM Boudouaou (Rég.1)	[aet]
Paradou AC (D2)			1-0 JS Bordj Ménaiel (Rég.1)
MO Bejaia (D2)			1-3 E Sour El Ghozlane (Rég.1)
JSM Bejaia (D2)			1-0 JS Hai El Djabel (Rég.1)
JSM Chéraga (D3)		2-1 NR Zéralda (Rég.3)		[aet]
USM El Harrach (D2)		2-0 IR Hussein-Dey (Rég.2)
IB Khémis El Khechna (D3)	1-0 JSM Rouiba (Rég.3)
NARB Réghaia (D3)		0-1 Hydra AC (Rég.1)
JS El Biar (D3)			4-1 WB Saoula (Rég.1)
RC Kouba (D2)			4-0 ES Ben Aknoun (Rég.2)
WR Bentalha (Rég.1)		8-1 MC Bouira (Rég.1)
WA Rouiba (D3)			2-0 MB Bouira (Rég.1)
HC Ain Bessem  (Rég.1)		bye
WB Ain Beninan (Rég.1)		bye

Round 5
[Dec 16]
CRB Bordj El Kiffan (D3)	1-1 WB Ain Beninan (Rég.1)	[aet; 4-3 pen]
JSM Bejaia (D2)			2-0 HC Ain Bessem (Rég.1)
Paradou AC (D2)			1-0 WR Bentalha (Rég.1)
USM El Harrach (D2)		1-0 RC Kouba (D2)
WA Rouiba (D3)			2-0 JS El Biar (D3)
[Dec 17]
IB Khémis El Khechna (D3)	0-0 E Sour El Ghozlane (Rég.1)	[aet; El Khechna on pen]
JSM Chéraga (D3)		0-2 Hydra AC (Rég.1)


NB: Round 5 (the provincial's last one) for all provinces was played 
    on Dec 16.  After this round, 16 teams will be joined by the 16 teams 
    of level 1 to play 1/32 finals.


National Phase
--------------

Qualified:
Région d’Alger: USM El Harrach (D2), Paradou AC (D2), JSM Béjaia (D2),
  CR Bordj El Kiffan (D3), WA Rouiba (D3), IB Khémis El Khechna (D3) and 
  Hydra AC (Rég.1).
Région d’Oran: ASM Oran (D2), ES Mostaganem (D2), SCM Oran (D3), USM Oran
  (Rég.1), NASR Senia (Rég.1), IRB Hassi Bounif (Rég.2) and CA Planteurs (Rég.3).
Région de Constantine: MC El Eulma (D2), MO Constantine (D2), AS Khroub (D2),
  JSM Skikda (D3), USM Sétif (D3), WRT El Eulma (Rég.1) and Amel Ain Babouche
  (Rég.3).
Région de Saida: MC Saida (D2), SA Mohammadia (D2), GCB Mascara (Rég.1), JSC
  Sig (Rég.2)and IR Bouhenni Tiaret (Rég.2).
Région de Blida: WA Boufarik (D2), ES Berrouaghia (D3), ARD Had Shari (Rég.1),
  CB Beni Slimane (Rég.1) and Djendel (Rég.2).
Région de Annaba: ES Guelma (D3), Hamra Annaba (D3), Jil Sidi Salem (Rég.1),
  CR Berrahal (Rég.1) and CR Besbès (Rég.2).
Région de Batna: CA Batna (D2), A Bou Saada (D2), MSP Batna (D3) and
  AB Merouana (Rég.1).
Région de Béchar: IRB Reggane (D3), MC Debedaba (D3), US Bechar Djedid (D3)
  and ES Béchar (D3).
Région de Ouargla: OE El Oued (D3), IRB Laghouat (D3), IRB Nezla (Rég.1) and
  JSK Ouargla (Rég.2).
From Division 1: OMR El Annasser, USM Alger, USM Annaba, ES Sétif, MC Alger,
  NA Hussein Dey, CS Constantine, USM Blida, US Chaouia, CAB.B. Arreridj,
  ASO Chlef, JS Kabylie, GC Mascara, MC Alger, MC Oran and WA Tlemcen.

1/32 final
[Jan 3]
CR Bordj El Kiffan (D3)		0-2 NA Hussein Dey (D1)
MC Alger (D1)			2-1 USM Oran (Rég.1)	[aet]
[Jan 6]
IRB Laghouat (D3)		0-1 US Bechar Djedid (D3)
AB Merouana (Rég.1)		0-0 CA Planteurs (Rég.3)	[aet; 3-2 pen]
GC Mascara (D1)			0-1 MC Saida (D2)
IBK El Khechna (D3)		0-2 Paradou AC (D2)
US Chaouia (D1)			3-1 Beni Slimane (Rég.1)
ES Berrouaghia (D3)		2-0 MO Constantine (D2)
CRB Djendel (Rég.2)		0-0 WRT El Eulma (Rég.1)	[aet; 4-3 pen]
WA Boufarik (D2)		0-1 JSM Skikda (D3)		[aet]
AS Khroub (D2)			0-3 OMR El Annasser (D1)
Amel Ain Babouche (Rég.3)	1-0 GCB Mascara (Rég.1)
USM Annaba (D1)			2-1 ES Sétif (D1)
SCM Oran (D3)			0-1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj (D1)	[aet]
MC Oran (D1)			1-0 USM Alger (D1)
ASO Chlef (D1)			4-0 JSK Ouargla (Rég.2)
ES Guelma (D3)			4-1 IRB Reggane (D3)
CS Constantine (D1)		3-1 OE El Oued (D3)
IRB Tiaret (Rég.2)		0-7 ASM Oran (D2)
SA Mohammadia (D2)		0-0 A Bou Saada (D2)		[aet; 1-3 pen]
MC Debdaba (D3)			0-8 MC El Eulma (D2)
USM Sétif (D3)			3-0 IRB Hassi Bounif (Rég.2)
ER Besbès (Rég.2)		0-2 USM El Harrach (D2)
MSP Batna (D3)			3-2 ES Mostaganem (D2)		[aet]
Hamra Annaba (D3)		2-1 ARD Had Shari (Rég.1)
CA Batna (D2)			3-0 CR Berrahal (Rég.1)
IRB Nezla (Rég.1)		0-2 WA Tlemcen (D1)		[aet]
JSM Béjaia (D2)			1-0 ES Béchar (D3)
[Jan 7]
JSC Sig (Rég.2)			1-0 WA Rouiba (D3)
Hydra AC (Rég.1)		1-0 Nasr Senia (Rég.1)		[aet]
JS Kabylie (D1)			0-1 CR Belouizdad (D2)		[aet]
USM Blida (D1)			2-0 Jil Sidi Salem (Rég.1)

1/16 final
[Feb 3]
Hamra Annaba (D3)		2-2 US Bechar Djedid (D3)	[aet; 4-3 pen]
ASO Chlef (D1)			3-1 AB Merouana (Rég.1)
USM Blida (D1)			2-1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj (D1)
WA Tlemcen (D1)			1-0 CR Belouizdad (D1)		[aet]
ES Berrouaghia (D3)		1-0 ES Guelma (D3)
CRB Djendel (Rég.2)		0-1 USM Sétif (D3)
MC Saida (D2)			0-1 US Chaouia (D1)
Amel Ain Babouche (Rég.3)	0-3 USM Annaba (D1)
JSC Sig (Rég.2)			1-0 JSM Béjaia (D2)
OMR El Annasser (D1)		1-0 CA Batna (D2)
ASM Oran (D2)			3-1 NA Hussein Dey (D1)
Paradou AC (D2)			1-2 A Bou Saada (D2)
Hydra AC (Rég.1)		0-1 MC El Eulma (D2)
[Feb 4]
MSP Batna (D3)			0-3 CS Constantine (D1)
JSM Skikda (D3)			0-1 MC Alger (D1)
MC Oran (D1)			2-0 USM El Harrach (D2)

1/8 final [Mar 14]
USM Blida (D1)			1-1 A Bou Saada (D2)		[aet; 3-2 pen]
ASM Oran (D2)			1-2 MC Oran (D1)
ASO Chlef (D1)			1-1 US Chaouia (D1)		[aet; 6-5 pen]
USM Sétif (D3)			2-1 Hamra Annaba (D3)
WA Tlemcen (D1)			3-1 MC El Eulma (D2)
MC Alger (D1)			2-1 CS Constantine (D1)
OMR El Annasser (D1)		2-1 ES Berrouaghia (D3)
USM Annaba (D1)			1-0 JSC Sig (Rég.2)

1/4 final
[Apr 7]
WA Tlemcen (D1)			1-0 OMR El Annasser (D1)
USM Sétif (D3)			1-0 USM Blida (D1)		[aet]
[Apr 8]
MC Alger (D1)			1-2 ASO Chlef (D1)
[May 5]
USM Annaba (D1)			1-0 MC Oran (D1)

Semifinals [May 19]
ASO Chlef (D1)			3-0 USM Annaba (D1)
USM Sétif (D3)			0-0 WA Tlemcen (D1)		[aet; 7-6 pen]

Final [Jun 21, Stade du 5 Juillet, Alger, att: 70.000]
ASO Chlef (D1)			1-0 USM Sétif (D3)              [aet]
  [Mohamed Messaoudi 95]



Championnat National de 2ème Division
=====================================

Final Table:

 1. Union Sportive de Biskra		       34 19 10  5 39-19 67  Promoted
 2. Paradou Athétic Club (Hidra)	       34 18  9  7 57-36 63  Promoted
 3. Chaba Aurés de Batna		       34 18  8  8 45-24 62  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 4. Union Sportive Madinet d'El Harrach	       34 18  5 11 39-25 59
 5. Association Sportive Madinet d'Oran	       34 16  9  9 51-38 57
 6. Association Sportive de Khroub	       34 15  9 10 47-37 54
 7. Mouloudia Club d'El Eulma		       34 13 11 10 43-34 50
 8. Ittihad Riadhi de Baladiat Aflou Bou Saada 34 14  7 13 44-40 49
 9. Jeunesse Sportive Madinet de Béjaia	       34 13  8 13 40-42 47
10. Mouloudia Olympique de Béjaia	       34 10 13 11 28-32 43
11. Sari Amel Mohammadia		       34 11  9 14 28-38 42
12. Widad Adabi de Boufarik		       34 10 10 14 33-37 40
13. Mouloudia Ouloum de Constantine	       34 10 10 14 38-45 40
14. Mouloudia Club de Saida		       34  9 11 14 34-39 38
15. Raed Club de Kouba			       34  8 13 13 28-33 37
-------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Espérance Sportive de Mostaganem	       34 10  7 17 42-55 37  Relegated
17. Union Sportive Madinet Bel Abbès	       34  7 12 15 28-46 33  Relegated
18. Hilal Baladiat Chelghoum Laid	       34  5  3 26 20-64 15  [-3] Relegated

Round 1 [Aug 27]
JSM Béjaia		1-0 USM El Harrach
ASM Oran		3-0 AS Khroub
USM Bel Abbès		1-1 MO Constantine
A Bou Saada		0-2 MC El Eulma
HB Chelghoum Laid	1-0 WA Boufarik
Paradou AC		2-1 MC Saida
US Biskra		1-0 SA Mohammadia
ES Mostaganem		1-2 CA Batna
RC Kouba		0-0 MO Béjaia

Round 2 [Sep 2]
JSM Béjaia		1-0 HB Chelghoum Laid
CA Batna		1-0 MO Béjaia
SA Mohammadia		0-0 ES Mostaganem
MC Saida		1-1 US Biskra
MC El Eulma		1-1 Paradou AC
WA Boufarik		2-1 A Bou Saada
MO Constantine		2-0 RC Kouba
AS Khroub		1-0 USM Bel Abbès
USM El Harrach		1-0 ASM Oran

Round 3 [Sep 10]
MO Béjaia		2-1 SA Mohammadia
ASM Oran		2-0 JSM Béjaia
USM Bel Abbès		0-0 USM El Harrach
A Bou Saada		2-1 AS Khroub
HB Chelghoum Laid	1-0 MO Constantine
Paradou AC		2-1 WA Boufarik
US Biskra		0-0 CA Batna
ES Mostaganem		2-1 MC Saida
RC Kouba		1-1 MC El Eulma

Round 4 [Sep 17]
JSM Béjaia		1-0 USM Bel Abbès
ASM Oran		1-1 Paradou AC
SA Mohammadia		0-0 RC Kouba
MC Saida		1-1 CA Batna
MC El Eulma		1-0 ES Mostaganem
WA Boufarik		1-0 MO Béjaia
MO Constantine		2-2 A Bou Saada
AS Khroub		2-0 HB Chelghoum Laid
USM El Harrach		1-0 US Biskra

Round 5 [Sep 23]
MO Béjaia		1-1 MC El Eulma
CA Batna		0-0 SA Mohammadia
USM Bel Abbès		1-1 ASM Oran
A Bou Saada		2-1 JSM Béjaia
HB Chelghoum Laid	0-1 USM El Harrach
Paradou AC		3-0 AS Khroub
US Biskra		1-0 WA Boufarik
ES Mostaganem		1-0 MO Constantine
RC Kouba		2-0 MC Saida

Round 6 [Oct 1]
JSM Béjaia		0-1 US Biskra
ASM Oran		2-1 A Bou Saada
USM Bel Abbès		1-0 HB Chelghoum Laid
MC Saida		1-1 SA Mohammadia
MC El Eulma		1-0 CA Batna
WA Boufarik		3-2 ES Mostaganem
MO Constantine		2-0 MO Béjaia
AS Khroub		0-0 RC Kouba
USM El Harrach		2-1 Paradou AC

Round 7 [Oct 7]
MO Béjaia		1-0 MC Saida
CA Batna		1-0 JSM Béjaia
SA Mohammadia		1-0 MC El Eulma
A Bou Saada		3-1 USM Bel Abbès
HB Chelghoum Laid	1-0 ASM Oran
Paradou AC		3-1 MO Constantine
US Biskra		1-0 AS Khroub
ES Mostaganem		2-2 USM El Harrach
RC Kouba		1-1 WA Boufarik

Round 8
[Oct 21]
ASM Oran		1-0 CA Batna
USM Bel Abbès		1-1 Paradou AC
A Bou Saada		4-0 HB Chelghoum Laid
MC El Eulma		5-0 MC Saida
WA Boufarik		4-0 SA Mohammadia
MO Constantine		1-1 US Biskra
AS Khroub		3-2 ES Mostaganem
[Oct 22]
JSM Béjaia		2-0 MO Béjaia
USM El Harrach		1-0 RC Kouba

Round 9
[Oct 28]
SA Mohammadia		3-2 MO Constantine
MC Saida		1-0 WA Boufarik
US Biskra		2-0 USM Bel Abbès
ES Mostaganem		2-1 JSM Béjaia
[Oct 29]
MO Béjaia		2-1 USM El Harrach
CA Batna		3-2 AS Khroub
Paradou AC		2-0 A Bou Saada
RC Kouba		0-0 ASM Oran
[Nov 22]
HB Chelghoum Laid	1-4 MC El Eulma

Round 10 [Nov 4]
JSM Béjaia		1-1 Paradou AC
ASM Oran		3-2 ES Mostaganem
USM Bel Abbès		1-1 MO Béjaia
A Bou Saada		2-1 US Biskra
HB Chelghoum Laid	0-0 RC Kouba
WA Boufarik		1-1 MC El Eulma
MO Constantine		2-2 MC Saida
AS Khroub		2-2 SA Mohammadia
USM El Harrach		2-0 CA Batna

Round 11 [Nov 8]
MO Béjaia		0-0 AS Khroub
CA Batna		1-0 WA Boufarik
SA Mohammadia		1-0 USM El Harrach
MC Saida		0-0 JSM Béjaia
MC El Eulma		1-0 MO Constantine
Paradou AC		2-1 HB Chelghoum Laid
US Biskra		2-1 ASM Oran
ES Mostaganem		2-2 USM Bel Abbès
RC Kouba		0-1 A Bou Saada

Round 12 [Nov 18]
JSM Béjaia		2-1 SA Mohammadia
ASM Oran		1-0 MO Béjaia
USM Bel Abbès		3-0 CA Batna
A Bou Saada		3-1 ES Mostaganem
HB Chelghoum Laid	1-2 US Biskra
Paradou AC		2-0 RC Kouba
MO Constantine		2-2 WA Boufarik
AS Khroub		3-0 MC El Eulma
USM El Harrach		2-1 MC Saida

Round 13 [Nov 26]
MO Béjaia		2-0 A Bou Saada
CA Batna		2-1 MO Constantine
SA Mohammadia		1-1 ASM Oran
MC Saida		2-0 AS Khroub
MC El Eulma		2-0 USM El Harrach
WA Boufarik		0-0 JSM Béjaia
US Biskra		1-0 Paradou AC
ES Mostaganem		1-0 HB Chelghoum Laid
RC Kouba		0-1 USM Bel Abbès

Round 14 [Dec 3]
JSM Béjaia		1-0 MC El Eulma
ASM Oran		1-0 MC Saida
USM Bel Abbès		1-0 SA Mohammadia
A Bou Saada		1-0 CA Batna
HB Chelghoum Laid	0-0 MO Béjaia
Paradou AC		3-1 ES Mostaganem
US Biskra		2-0 RC Kouba
AS Khroub		4-1 MO Constantine
USM El Harrach		1-0 WA Boufarik

Round 15 [Dec 10]
MO Béjaia		2-1 Paradou AC
CA Batna		2-1 HB Chelghoum Laid
SA Mohammadia		0-0 A Bou Saada
MC Saida		1-1 USM Bel Abbès
MC El Eulma		0-4 ASM Oran		[abandoned at 0-4 in 72';
WA Boufarik		1-1 AS Khroub            result stood]
MO Constantine		0-0 USM El Harrach
ES Mostaganem		0-0 US Biskra
RC Kouba		2-1 JSM Béjaia

Round 16 [Dec 20]
JSM Béjaia		4-1 MO Constantine
ASM Oran		0-0 WA Boufarik
USM Bel Abbès		1-1 MC El Eulma
A Bou Saada		2-0 MC Saida
HB Chelghoum Laid	2-0 SA Mohammadia
Paradou AC		0-0 CA Batna
US Biskra		0-0 MO Béjaia
ES Mostaganem		0-0 RC Kouba
USM El Harrach		1-0 AS Khroub

Round 17 [Dec 24]
MO Béjaia		2-1 ES Mostaganem
CA Batna		3-1 RC Kouba
SA Mohammadia		1-2 Paradou AC
MC Saida		4-0 HB Chelghoum Laid
MC El Eulma		0-1 US Biskra
WA Boufarik		2-1 USM Bel Abbès
MO Constantine		1-1 ASM Oran
AS Khroub		2-1 JSM Béjaia
USM El Harrach		3-0 A Bou Saada

Round 18 [Jan 14]
USM El Harrach		2-0 JSM Béjaia
AS Khroub		3-1 ASM Oran
MO Constantine		1-0 USM Bel Abbès
MC El Eulma		1-1 A Bou Saada
WA Boufarik		1-0 HB Chelghoum Laid
MC Saida		0-0 Paradou AC
SA Mohammadia		1-0 US Biskra
CA Batna		3-0 ES Mostaganem
MO Béjaia		1-0 RC Kouba

Round 19 [Jan 24]
HB Chelghoum Laid	0-1 JSM Béjaia
MO Béjaia		0-0 CA Batna
ES Mostaganem		1-2 SA Mohammadia
US Biskra		1-0 MC Saida
Paradou AC		2-1 MC El Eulma
A Bou Saada		3-0 WA Boufarik
RC Kouba		0-1 MO Constantine
USM Bel Abbès		1-2 AS Khroub
ASM Oran		2-1 USM El Harrach

Round 20
[Jan 31]
SA Mohammadia		1-0 MO Béjaia
JSM Béjaia		3-3 ASM Oran
USM El Harrach		3-0 USM Bel Abbès
AS Khroub		3-1 A Bou Saada
WA Boufarik		0-0 Paradou AC
CA Batna		1-1 US Biskra
MC Saida		3-1 ES Mostaganem
MC El Eulma		3-1 RC Kouba
[Feb 4]
MO Constantine		3-1 HB Chelghoum Laid

Round 21 [Feb 11]
USM Bel Abbès		1-0 JSM Béjaia
Paradou AC		4-3 ASM Oran
RC Kouba		4-0 SA Mohammadia
CA Batna		2-0 MC Saida
ES Mostaganem		1-1 MC El Eulma
MO Béjaia		0-0 WA Boufarik
A Bou Saada		2-0 MO Constantine
HB Chelghoum Laid	1-4 AS Khroub
US Biskra		2-1 USM El Harrach

Round 22 [Feb 18]
MC El Eulma		1-1 MO Béjaia
SA Mohammadia		1-3 CA Batna
ASM Oran		2-0 USM Bel Abbès
JSM Béjaia		3-2 A Bou Saada
USM El Harrach		4-0 HB Chelghoum Laid
AS Khroub		2-2 Paradou AC
WA Boufarik		1-2 US Biskra
MO Constantine		1-0 ES Mostaganem
MC Saida		2-2 RC Kouba

Round 23 [Feb 25]
US Biskra		3-1 JSM Béjaia
A Bou Saada		2-0 ASM Oran
HB Chelghoum Laid	4-2 USM Bel Abbès
SA Mohammadia		1-0 MC Saida
CA Batna		1-0 MC El Eulma
ES Mostaganem		0-2 WA Boufarik
MO Béjaia		1-0 MO Constantine
RC Kouba		1-1 AS Khroub
Paradou AC		3-1 USM El Harrach

Round 24 [Mar 3]
MC Saida		1-1 MO Béjaia
JSM Béjaia		0-0 CA Batna
MC El Eulma		3-0 SA Mohammadia
USM Bel Abbès		0-0 A Bou Saada
ASM Oran		1-0 HB Chelghoum Laid
MO Constantine		3-0 Paradou AC
AS Khroub		3-1 US Biskra
USM El Harrach		0-1 ES Mostaganem
WA Boufarik		2-0 RC Kouba

Round 25
[Mar 17]
Paradou AC		2-1 USM Bel Abbès
US Biskra		1-1 MO Constantine
MO Béjaia		0-0 JSM Béjaia
[Mar 18]
CA Batna		3-1 ASM Oran
HB Chelghoum Laid	1-4 A Bou Saada
MC Saida		1-0 MC El Eulma
SA Mohammadia		2-0 WA Boufarik
ES Mostaganem		1-1 AS Khroub
RC Kouba		1-0 USM El Harrach

Round 26
[Mar 27]
MO Constantine		0-0 SA Mohammadia
[Mar 28]
WA Boufarik		1-0 MC Saida
USM Bel Abbès		1-1 US Biskra
JSM Béjaia		2-0 ES Mostaganem
USM El Harrach		1-0 MO Béjaia
AS Khroub		1-0 CA Batna
A Bou Saada		1-1 Paradou AC
ASM Oran		1-1 RC Kouba
MC El Eulma		2-0 HB Chelghoum Laid

Round 27
[Apr 7]
Paradou AC		6-0 JSM Béjaia
MO Béjaia		2-0 USM Bel Abbès
US Biskra		1-0 A Bou Saada
RC Kouba		1-0 HB Chelghoum Laid
MC El Eulma		1-0 WA Boufarik
MC Saida		2-1 MO Constantine
SA Mohammadia		0-0 AS Khroub
CA Batna		0-0 USM El Harrach
[Apr 25]
ES Mostaganem		4-2 ASM Oran

Round 28 [Apr 21]
AS Khroub		3-1 MO Béjaia
WA Boufarik		0-1 CA Batna
USM El Harrach		2-0 SA Mohammadia
JSM Béjaia		2-1 MC Saida
MO Constantine		2-3 MC El Eulma
HB Chelghoum Laid	awd Paradou AC		[0-3 awarded; originally 1-1; 
ASM Oran		0-0 US Biskra            HBCL fielded ineligible player;
USM Bel Abbès		1-0 ES Mostaganem        HBCL 3 pts deducted] 
A Bou Saada		0-0 RC Kouba

Round 29 [Apr 28]
SA Mohammadia		2-0 JSM Béjaia
MO Béjaia		1-2 ASM Oran
CA Batna		4-0 USM Bel Abbès
ES Mostaganem		1-0 A Bou Saada
US Biskra		2-0 HB Chelghoum Laid
RC Kouba		3-0 Paradou AC
WA Boufarik		1-1 MO Constantine
MC El Eulma		0-0 AS Khroub
MC Saida		2-0 USM El Harrach

Round 30 [May 5]
A Bou Saada		0-0 MO Béjaia
MO Constantine		1-0 CA Batna
ASM Oran		1-0 SA Mohammadia
AS Khroub		1-0 MC Saida
USM El Harrach		1-1 MC El Eulma
JSM Béjaia		4-1 WA Boufarik
Paradou AC		1-0 US Biskra
HB Chelghoum Laid	1-3 ES Mostaganem
USM Bel Abbès		1-0 RC Kouba

Round 31 [May 13]
MC El Eulma		1-1 JSM Béjaia
MC Saida		1-0 ASM Oran
SA Mohammadia		3-1 USM Bel Abbès
CA Batna		4-1 A Bou Saada
MO Béjaia		3-2 HB Chelghoum Laid
ES Mostaganem		2-1 Paradou AC
RC Kouba		0-1 US Biskra
MO Constantine		1-0 AS Khroub
WA Boufarik		0-1 USM El Harrach

Round 32 [May 19]
Paradou AC		3-1 MO Béjaia
HB Chelghoum Laid	0-3 CA Batna
A Bou Saada		1-0 SA Mohammadia
USM Bel Abbès		1-1 MC Saida
ASM Oran		3-1 MC El Eulma
AS Khroub		0-2 WA Boufarik
USM El Harrach		2-0 MO Constantine
US Biskra		4-1 ES Mostaganem
JSM Béjaia		2-2 RC Kouba

Round 33 [May 27]
MO Constantine		3-2 JSM Béjaia
WA Boufarik		3-5 ASM Oran
MC El Eulma		3-1 USM Bel Abbès
MC Saida		3-1 A Bou Saada
SA Mohammadia		2-0 HB Chelghoum Laid
CA Batna		2-0 Paradou AC
MO Béjaia		0-0 US Biskra
RC Kouba		2-1 ES Mostaganem
AS Khroub		2-0 USM El Harrach

Round 34 [Jun 3]
ES Mostaganem		5-3 MO Béjaia
RC Kouba		3-2 CA Batna
Paradou AC		2-1 SA Mohammadia
HB Chelghoum Laid	1-1 MC Saida
US Biskra		2-0 MC El Eulma
USM Bel Abbès		1-1 WA Boufarik
ASM Oran		2-0 MO Constantine
JSM Béjaia		2-0 AS Khroub
A Bou Saada		1-2 USM El Harrach

Final Table:

 1. Union Sportive de Biskra		       34 19 10  5 39-19 67  Promoted
 2. Paradou Athétic Club (Hidra)	       34 18  9  7 57-36 63  Promoted
 3. Chaba Aurés de Batna		       34 18  8  8 45-24 62  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 4. Union Sportive Madinet d'El Harrach	       34 18  5 11 39-25 59
 5. Association Sportive Madinet d'Oran	       34 16  9  9 51-38 57
 6. Association Sportive de Khroub	       34 15  9 10 47-37 54
 7. Mouloudia Club d'El Eulma		       34 13 11 10 43-34 50
 8. Ittihad Riadhi de Baladiat Aflou Bou Saada 34 14  7 13 44-40 49
 9. Jeunesse Sportive Madinet de Béjaia	       34 13  8 13 40-42 47
10. Mouloudia Olympique de Béjaia	       34 10 13 11 28-32 43
11. Sari Amel Mohammadia		       34 11  9 14 28-38 42
12. Widad Adabi de Boufarik		       34 10 10 14 33-37 40
13. Mouloudia Ouloum de Constantine	       34 10 10 14 38-45 40
14. Mouloudia Club de Saida		       34  9 11 14 34-39 38
15. Raed Club de Kouba			       34  8 13 13 28-33 37
-------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Espérance Sportive de Mostaganem	       34 10  7 17 42-55 37  Relegated
17. Union Sportive Madinet Bel Abbès	       34  7 12 15 28-46 33  Relegated
18. Hilal Baladiat Chelghoum Laid	       34  5  3 26 20-64 15  [-3] Relegated

NB: First ever promotion to Division 1 for Union Sportive de Biskra 
    (founded in 1934) and Paradou Athétic Club (founded in 1994);
    Paradou Athétic Club have been promoted in every season since its 
    creation!

Promoted for 2005/06: All 3 from Championnat Inter-Régions: 
MSP Batna (Est), JSM Tiaret (Ouest) and IRB Sidi Aissa (Centre).



Third Level 2004/05

Final Tables:

Inter-Region (Centre)

 1.IRB Sidi Aïssa        30 15  7  8 40-30  52 
 2.IRB Sougueur          30 13 12  5 36-19  51 
 3.WA Rouiba             30 15  6  9 41-32  51 
 4.ES Berrouaghia        30 13  9  8 34-29  48 
 5.NARB Réghaïa          30 13  6 11 48-34  45 
 6.JS El-Biar            30 10 11  9 37-33  41 
 7.IR Ouled Naïl         30 11  8 11 36-40  41 
 8.IRB Hadjout           30  9 13  8 23-24  40 
 9.RCB Oued Rhiou        30 11  7 12 27-29  40 
10.SKAF Khemis           30 10  7 13 37-36  37 
11.JSM Chéraga           30  9 10 11 29-29  37 
12.IRB Laghouat          30  9 10 11 25-34  37 
13.IRB Khemis El-Khechna 30  9  9 12 36-41  36 
14.WRB Msila             30  7 12 11 28-35  33 
15.CRB Bordj Kiffan      30  7 10 13 28-41  31 
16.IRB Aflou             30  5 11 14 28-47  26 

Inter-Region (Ouest) 

 1.JSM Tiaret            30 22  7  1 71-12  73 
 2.IRB Maghnia           29 21  5  3 67-15  68 
 3.WA Mostaganem         29 16  5  8 46-21  53 
 4.OM Arzew              30 14 10  6 62-23  52 
 5.SCM Oran              30 11 14  5 36-26  47 
 6.CR Témouchent         30 11 11  8 30-22  44 
 7.NC Maoussa            30 11  8 11 22-26  41 
 8.ES Béchar             30 12  4 14 31-55  40 
 9.MC El-Bayadh          30 10  8 12 29-31  38 
10.RC Rélizane           30 10  6 14 40-45  36 
11.IS Tighennif          30  8 11 11 36-39  35 
12.HB El-Bordj           29 10  5 14 21-33  35 
13.MCB Debdaba           30  9  5 16 26-50  32 
14.CRB Bougtob           30  7  8 15 30-51  29 
15.US Béchar Djedid      29  4  8 17 26-53  20 
16.IRB Reggane           30  2  5 23 11-82  11 

NB: two matches from the last round, IRB Maghnia-WA Mostaganem and 
    HB El-Bordj-US Béchar Djedid, were not played
 
Inter-Region (Est)

 1.MSP Batna             30 18  7  5 46-15  61 
 2.USM Aïn Beïda         30 18  5  7 54-25  59 
 3.JSM Skikda            30 16  4 10 46-32  52 
 4.O El-Oued             30 15  7  8 39-26  52 
 5.ES Guelma             30 12  7 11 43-38  43 
 6.AS Aïn Mlila          30 12  7 11 29-30  43 
 7.NC Megra              30 11  7 12 27-32  40 
 8.CR Béni Thour         30 10  9 11 44-50  39 
 9.Hamra Annaba          30 11  5 14 32-44  38 
10.NRB Teleghma          30  9  9 12 34-33  36 
11.CRB El-Milia          30 10  5 15 33-46  35 
12.USM Sétif             30  9  7 14 28-29  34 
13.CB Mila               30  9  9 12 24-41  34  [-2]
14.MB Rouissat           30  9  6 15 21-29  33 
15.US Tébessa            30  8  9 13 32-43  33 
16.IRB Khenchela         30  9  5 16 28-47  32 
 

Fourth Level (consists of nine regional leagues)

Final Tables:

Ligue Regionale d'Alger
 
 1.WR Bentalha           30 19  4  7 53-23  61
 2.CR Zemmouri           30 16  7  7 46-31  55
 3.JS Bordj Menaïel      30 13 11  6 38-14  50
 4.ESM Boudouaou         30 12  8 10 42-26  44
 5.MB Bouira             30 12  8 10 44-44  44
 6.CRB Dar el Beida      30 14  5 11 32-30  44  [-3]
 7.CB Sidi Moussa        30 12  7 11 36-31  43
 8.ORB Akbou             30 10  9 11 22-26  39
 9.WB Aïn Benian         30  9 11 10 30-28  38
10.JS Haï el Dajbel      30 12  3 15 37-46  38  [-1]
11.WB Saoula             30  8 14  8 27-29  38
12.E Sour el Ghozlane    30 12  5 13 27-32  37  [-4]
13.HC Aïn Bessam         30  9  8 13 26-25  35
14.MC Bouira             30 10  6 14 25-33  35  [-1]
15.Hydra AC              30  9 11 10 41-35  35  [-3]
16.MA Tamenrasset        30  3  3 24 21-93  11  [-1]
 
Ligue Regionale d'Oran

 1.CRB Aïn El Türk       30 17  7  6 37-16  58
 2.NRB Béthioua          30 16  8  6 39-22  56
 3.NASR Sénia            30 16  7  7 38-22  55
 4.US Rémchi             30 14 10  6 35-23  52
 5.CRB Ben Badis         30 14  9  7 31-25  51
 6.AS Maghnia            30 11 12  7 42-27  45
 7.USM Oran              30 11 11  8 33-28  44
 8.MB Sidi Chami         30 12  7 11 35-27  40  [-3]
 9.RCG Oran              30 11  9 10 27-23  39  [-3]
10.JS Emir Aek           30 10  9 11 38-30  39
11.RC Oran               30  8  9 13 29-44  33
12.ESB Telagh            30  9  6 15 22-43  33
13.GB Aïn Tédlès         30  7  6 17 20-37  27
14.FC Oran               30  5 10 15 25-43  25
15.US Mostaghanem        30  7  5 18 29-43  25  [-1]
16.AS Marsa              30  5  9 16 19-46  24

Ligue Regionale d'Annaba

 1.CRB Dréan             30 21  5  4 61-17  68 
 2.OS Ouenza             30 13 10  7 50-26  49 
 3.JM Sidi Salem         30 12  9  9 36-22  45 
 4.ESM Guelma            30 10 14  6 38-31  44
 5.NRB Chéria            30 12  8 10 31-30  44 
 6.ESF Bir El Ater       30 11 10  9 29-26  43 
 7.WMM Tébessa           30 10 10 10 33-35  40 
 8.ORB Boumahra Ahmed    30  9 11 10 32-28  38
 9.CSB Berrahal          30 10  7 13 33-33  37 
10.CM Tacha              30  9 10 11 24-34  37
11.SC Souk Ahras         30 10  9 11 19-31  37  [-2?] 
12.IRB El Hadjar         30 10  6 14 30-32  36
13.ES Souk Ahras         30  8 12 10 24-29  36 
14.IRB Sedrata           30  9  6 15 24-50  33
15.CRB Oued Zénati       30  8  8 14 24-39  32 
16.NRB Bouchegouf        30  6  9 15 28-53  27

Ligue Regionale de Batna

 1.AB Merouana           30 20  8  2 50-17  68
 2.USM Khenchela         30 20  7  3 38- 6  67
 3.AS Bordj Ghedir       30 16  8  6 51-32  56
 4.IRB Berhoum           30 14  9  7 45-35  51
 5.ESC El Achir          30 12  5 13 40-33  41
 6.CRB Kais              30 10  9 11 29-23  38  [-1]
 7.AB Barika             30  8 12 10 27-29  36
 8.ES Bouakal            30  9 11 10 39-29  35  [-3]
 9.MC Msila              30  8 11 11 38-38  35
10.AS Ouled Layadhi      30  8 11 11 30-38  35
11.AB Chemora            30  9  8 13 40-53  35
12.CRB Ngaous            30  9  6 15 24-35  33
13.EJ B.B.Arerridj       30  9  6 15 34-48  32  [-1]
14.US Tolga              30  8  7 15 34-52  31
15.NRB Bir Kasdali       30  7  9 14 18-32  30
16.JS O. Khlouf          30  7  5 18 28-65  22

Ligue Régionale de Ouargla

 1.IRB Nezla             30 21  6  3 46-14  69 
 2.USB Hassi R'mel       30 20  8  2 48-11  68 
 3.WA Tiksebt            30 14  9  7 33-25  51 
 4.CS Oum Thiour         30 14  7  9 54-33  49 
 5.CSN Laghouat          30 12 11  7 34-26  47 
 6.NRB Touggourt         30 12  9  9 39-25  45 
 7.MB Hassi R'mel        30 10 12  8 34-31  42 
 8.MC Mekhadma           30 10  6 14 31-36  35  [-1] 
 9.IRB Zaouia El Abidia  30  8 11 11 28-38  35 
10.MB Hassi Messaoud     30 10  5 15 32-46  35 
11.CR Hadeb              30  8  8 14 29-41  32 
12.CRB Ksar El Hirane    30  9  5 16 34-49  32 
13.FC Bayada             30  9  4 17 28-39  31 
14.IRB Ain Beida         30  8  6 16 24-45  30 
15.NR Berriane           30  7 10 13 23-36  28  [-3] 
16.RCBL Menia            30  7  5 18 26-45  26

Ligue Regionale de Saïda

 1.SC Mecheria           30 23  3  4 67-19  72 
 2.WAB Tissemsilt        30 19  8  3 46-18  65
 3.ARB Ghriss            30 15  8  7 45-32  53
 4.GCB Mascara           30 15  7  8 44-24  52
 5.CC Sig                30 12  8 10 48-32  44
 6.IRBO Taria            30 10 11  9 30-27  41
 7.IR Mecheria           30 10  7 13 39-48  37
 8.MB Hassasna           30  8 11 11 31-34  35
 9.NB Kheiter            30  8 11 11 29-37  35
10.FCB Frenda            30  9  8 13 31-40  35
11.WABA Kermes           30  9  7 14 38-43  34
12.CRB Tircine           30  8 10 12 23-31  34
13.IRM Ben Amar          30  8  8 14 26-50  32
14.CRBE Sid Cheikh       30 10  3 17 37-52  30  [-3]
15.CSB Asla              30  8  7 15 36-60  28  [-3]
16.CRB Ain Sefra         30  8  3 19 32-55  27

Ligue Regionale de Constantine (two rounds missing)

 1.JBA Kercha            28 19  5  4 54-17  62 
 2.CRE Constantine       28 15  8  5 47-17  53 
 3.CRB A Fafroun         28 16  3  9 50-30  48  [-3]
 4.CRVM Jijel            28 14  6  8 38-27  47  [-1?] 
 5.ASC Ksar Sbihi        28 14  5  9 38-25  47 
 6.RE Arrouch            28 12  7  9 32-31  43 
 7.MB Kaous              28 12  6 10 42-24  42 
 8.CB Ben Azzouz         28 11  6 11 29-33  39 
 9.CB D Mourad           28 11  5 12 31-30  38 
10.CRA Charchar          28 11  3 14 33-44  36 
11.ES Mekassa            28  8 10 10 29-31  34 
12.CS S Naamane          28  9  7 12 30-41  34 
13.IRB Meskiana          28  9  4 15 22-46  31 
14.FC Taher              28  8  4 16 24-44  28 
15.CRB Berriche          28  9  2 16 29-45  28  [-1] 
16.IRB S Mezghiche       28  4  2 22 16-71  14 
 

 


2003/04.

2005/06.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.


About this document

Thanks to Anthony Zea for scorers data and to Mehdi Dahak for final tables of 3rd and 4th level

Prepared and maintained by José Batalha for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: José Batalha (jose.batalha@netvisao.pt)
Last updated: 15 Oct 2005

(C) Copyright José Batalha and RSSSF 2004/05
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.