Bosnia-Hercegovina 2011/12


Premijer Liga
Kup
Prva Liga

Premijer Liga 2011/12

Final Table:

 1.NK Željezničar (Sarajevo)        30  22  5  3  68-17  71  Champions
 2.NK Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 30  18  9  3  48-17  63
 3.Borac (Banja Luka)               30  17  4  9  46-26  55
 4.FK Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           30  16  6  8  48-31  54
 5.Olimpik (Sarajevo)               30  15  7  8  44-23  52
 6.HSK Zrinjski (Mostar)            30  12  9  9  47-41  45
 7.Zvijezda (Gradačac)              30  13  6 11  37-35  45
 8.Travnik (Travnik)                30  10  5 15  42-53  35
 9.NK Čelik (Zenica)                30   8 10 12  31-39  34
10.Rudar (Prijedor)                 30   6  4 16  30-46  34
11.FK Velež (Mostar)                30   8  9 13  28-35  33
12.FK Leotar (Trebinje)             30   9  6 15  27-40  33
13.GOŠK (Gabela)                    30   8  9 13  26-43  33
14.FK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo)    30  10  2 18  36-61  32
-----------------------------------------------------------
15.FK Sloboda (Tuzla)               30  10  2 18  23-48  32  Relegated
16.Kozara (Gradiška)                30   4  7 19  19-45  19  Relegated

Round 1
[Aug 6]
Velež             2-1 Čelik             
Kozara            0-1 Borac
Leotar            0-0 Zvijezda
Rudar             1-1 Olimpik
Travnik           2-2 Zrinjski
[Aug 7]
Široki Brijeg     2-1 Željezničar       
Slavija           1-0 GOŠK              
Sarajevo          2-1 Sloboda

Round 2
[Aug 13]
Čelik             1-3 Zrinjski
Olimpik           1-2 Travnik
Željezničar       3-0 Rudar
Zvijezda          0-2 Široki Brijeg     
Borac             3-1 Leotar
Sloboda           1-0 Kozara
Velež             3-0 Slavija
[Aug 14]
GOŠK              1-4 Sarajevo

Round 3
[Aug 20]
Slavija           2-0 Čelik             
Sarajevo          1-1 Velež             
Kozara            0-0 GOŠK              
Leotar            2-0 Sloboda
Široki Brijeg     1-1 Borac
Rudar             1-0 Zvijezda
Travnik           2-1 Željezničar       
[Aug 21]
Zrinjski          2-4 Olimpik

Round 4 [Aug 24]
Čelik             1-0 Olimpik
Željezničar       3-3 Zrinjski
Zvijezda          3-2 Travnik
Borac             3-1 Rudar
Sloboda           1-0 Široki Brijeg     
GOŠK              2-1 Leotar
Velež             0-0 Kozara
Slavija           0-4 Sarajevo

Round 5
[Aug 27]
Sarajevo          4-2 Čelik             
Kozara            6-2 Slavija
Leotar            0-1 Velež             
[Aug 28]
Široki Brijeg     2-0 GOŠK              
Rudar             2-0 Sloboda
Travnik           0-3 Borac
Zrinjski          4-1 Zvijezda
Olimpik           0-1 Željezničar       

Round 6
[Sep 10]
Čelik             1-1 Željezničar       
Zvijezda          1-0 Olimpik
Borac             2-1 Zrinjski
Sloboda           1-0 Travnik
Velež             0-2 Široki Brijeg     
Sarajevo          4-0 Kozara
[Sep 11]
GOŠK              3-0 Rudar
Slavija           2-3 Leotar

Round 7
[Sep 17]
Kozara            1-2 Čelik             
Rudar             1-0 Velež             
Travnik           1-1 GOŠK              
Leotar            1-0 Sarajevo
[Sep 18]
Široki Brijeg     5-0 Slavija
Zrinjski          2-0 Sloboda
Olimpik           2-1 Borac
Željezničar       1-0 Zvijezda

Round 8
[Sep 24]
Čelik             2-1 Zvijezda
Sloboda           1-4 Olimpik
Velež             4-1 Travnik
Sarajevo          0-1 Široki Brijeg     
[Sep 25]
GOŠK              0-0 Zrinjski
Slavija           1-1 Rudar
Kozara            1-0 Leotar
Borac             awd Željezničar       [awarded 0-3; abandoned at 0-1 in 34']

Round 9
[Oct 1]
Leotar            0-0 Čelik             
Rudar             1-2 Sarajevo
Travnik           3-0 Slavija
[Oct 2]
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Kozara
Zrinjski          1-0 Velež             
Olimpik           0-0 GOŠK              
Željezničar       4-0 Sloboda
Zvijezda          2-0 Borac

Round 10
[Oct 15]
Čelik             0-0 Borac
Sloboda           0-0 Zvijezda
Sarajevo          1-0 Travnik
Kozara            1-0 Rudar
Leotar            0-0 Široki Brijeg     
[Oct 16]
GOŠK              0-1 Željezničar       
Velež             1-3 Olimpik
Slavija           1-2 Zrinjski

Round 11
[Oct 22]
Rudar             2-0 Leotar
Travnik           0-0 Kozara
Zvijezda          0-0 GOŠK              
Borac             4-1 Sloboda
[Oct 23]
Zrinjski          1-1 Sarajevo
Olimpik           2-0 Slavija
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Čelik             
Željezničar       4-1 Velež             

Round 12
[Oct 29]
Velež             1-1 Zvijezda
Sarajevo          2-0 Olimpik
Kozara            0-0 Zrinjski
Leotar            1-1 Travnik
Široki Brijeg     3-0 Rudar
[Oct 30]
GOŠK              1-0 Borac
Slavija           1-5 Željezničar       
[Nov 11]
Čelik             1-0 Sloboda

Round 13 [Nov 5]
Rudar             0-0 Čelik             
Travnik           3-5 Široki Brijeg     
Zrinjski          1-0 Leotar
Olimpik           2-0 Kozara
Željezničar       1-0 Sarajevo
Zvijezda          4-2 Slavija
Borac             3-0 Velež             
Sloboda           2-1 GOŠK              

Round 14
[Nov 19]
Čelik             2-0 GOŠK              
Velež             3-0 Sloboda
Slavija           0-2 Borac
Sarajevo          3-2 Zvijezda
Kozara            0-2 Željezničar       
Leotar            0-1 Olimpik
Rudar             4-0 Travnik
[Nov 20]
Široki Brijeg     1-1 Zrinjski

Round 15
[Nov 26]
Travnik           3-4 Čelik             
Zrinjski          3-1 Rudar
Željezničar       2-0 Leotar
Zvijezda          1-0 Kozara
Borac             2-0 Sarajevo
Sloboda           1-0 Slavija
[Nov 27]
Olimpik           0-0 Široki Brijeg     
GOŠK              0-0 Velež             

Round 16
[Mar 10]
Borac             1-0 Kozara            
Čelik             1-1 Velež             
Zvijezda          4-1 Leotar            
Olimpik           1-0 Rudar             
Željezničar       1-0 Široki Brijeg     
[Mar 11]
GOŠK              1-2 Slavija           
Zrinjski          2-0 Travnik           
Sloboda           0-1 Sarajevo          

Round 17
[Mar 17]
Kozara            1-1 Sloboda           
Leotar            3-0 Borac             
Rudar             0-5 Željezničar       
[Mar 18]
Sarajevo          0-2 GOŠK              
Zrinjski          1-1 Čelik             
Široki Brijeg     0-0 Zvijezda          
Slavija           0-1 Velež             
Travnik           2-1 Olimpik           

Round 18
[Mar 24]
Borac             0-0 Široki Brijeg     
Čelik             1-2 Slavija           
Zvijezda          2-0 Rudar             
Olimpik           3-0 Zrinjski          
Sloboda           2-1 Leotar            
Željezničar       1-0 Travnik           
[Mar 25]
GOŠK              0-0 Kozara            
Velež             0-0 Sarajevo          

Round 19
[Mar 31]
Kozara            0-0 Velež             
Leotar            0-0 GOŠK              
Olimpik           1-0 Čelik             
Rudar             1-3 Borac             
Široki Brijeg     2-0 Sloboda           
[Apr 1]
Sarajevo          2-1 Slavija           
Zrinjski          0-0 Željezničar       
Travnik           2-1 Zvijezda          

Round 20 [Apr 7]
Borac             1-0 Travnik           
Čelik             1-1 Sarajevo          
Zvijezda          1-1 Zrinjski          
GOŠK              1-2 Široki Brijeg     
Slavija           2-1 Kozara            
Sloboda           1-2 Rudar             
Velež             1-1 Leotar            
Željezničar       0-0 Olimpik           

Round 21 [Apr 11]
Zrinjski          1-0 Borac             
Kozara            1-3 Sarajevo          
Leotar            2-0 Slavija           
Olimpik           2-0 Zvijezda          
Rudar             3-0 GOŠK              
Široki Brijeg     2-0 Velež             
Travnik           3-0 Sloboda           
Željezničar       5-0 Čelik             

Round 22
[Apr 14]
Borac             1-0 Olimpik           
Čelik             2-0 Kozara            
Sarajevo          1-0 Leotar            
Zvijezda          0-3 Željezničar       
GOŠK              3-1 Travnik           
Slavija           2-0 Široki Brijeg     
Sloboda           3-2 Zrinjski          
[Apr 18]
Velež             0-1 Rudar             

Round 23
[Apr 21]
Zvijezda          2-1 Čelik             
Leotar            1-0 Kozara            
Olimpik           2-0 Sloboda           
Široki Brijeg     3-1 Sarajevo          
Travnik           3-2 Velež             
Željezničar       1-0 Borac             
[Apr 22]
Zrinjski          4-2 GOŠK              
Rudar             0-1 Slavija           

Round 24
[Apr 28]
Borac             1-2 Zvijezda          
Čelik             2-3 Leotar            
Sarajevo          3-1 Rudar             
Kozara            1-2 Široki Brijeg     
Sloboda           0-4 Željezničar       
[Apr 29]
GOŠK              3-0 Olimpik           
Slavija           3-0 Travnik           
Velež             3-1 Zrinjski          

Round 25 [May 2]
Borac             2-0 Čelik            
Zvijezda          1-0 Sloboda           
Zrinjski          3-1 Slavija           
Olimpik           0-0 Velež             
Rudar             3-0 Kozara            
Široki Brijeg     5-1 Leotar            
Travnik           1-2 Sarajevo          
Željezničar       5-0 GOŠK              

Round 26
[May 5]
Čelik             0-0 Široki Brijeg     
GOŠK              2-1 Zvijezda          
Kozara            1-2 Travnik           
Leotar            1-0 Rudar             
Sloboda           0-1 Borac             
Velež             1-2 Željezničar       
[May 6]
Sarajevo          2-0 Zrinjski          
Slavija           2-2 Olimpik           

Round 27 [May 9]
Borac             6-0 GOŠK              
Zvijezda          2-0 Velež             
Zrinjski          2-3 Kozara            
Olimpik           1-0 Sarajevo          
Rudar             1-1 Široki Brijeg     
Sloboda           1-0 Čelik             
Travnik           2-0 Leotar            
Željezničar       3-1 Slavija           

Round 28 [May 12]
Čelik             3-0 Rudar             
Sarajevo          2-2 Željezničar       
GOŠK              1-4 Sloboda           
Kozara            0-6 Olimpik           
Leotar            1-2 Zrinjski          
Široki Brijeg     3-1 Travnik           
Slavija           3-1 Zvijezda          
Velež             1-0 Borac             

Round 29 [May 20]
Borac             3-2 Slavija           
Zvijezda          2-0 Sarajevo          
GOŠK              0-0 Čelik             
Zrinjski          0-1 Široki Brijeg     
Olimpik           4-1 Leotar            
Sloboda           2-0 Velež             
Travnik           3-0 Rudar             
Željezničar       2-1 Kozara            

Round 30 [May 23]
Čelik             2-2 Travnik           
Sarajevo          2-2 Borac             
Kozara            1-2 Zvijezda          
Leotar            2-1 Željezničar       
Rudar             3-2 Zrinjski          
Široki Brijeg     1-1 Olimpik           
Slavija           2-0 Sloboda           
Velež             1-2 GOŠK              

Final Table:

 1.NK Željezničar (Sarajevo)        30  22  5  3  68-17  71  Champions
 2.NK Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 30  18  9  3  48-17  63
 3.Borac (Banja Luka)               30  17  4  9  46-26  55
 4.FK Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           30  16  6  8  48-31  54
 5.Olimpik (Sarajevo)               30  15  7  8  44-23  52
 6.HSK Zrinjski (Mostar)            30  12  9  9  47-41  45
 7.Zvijezda (Gradačac)              30  13  6 11  37-35  45
 8.Travnik (Travnik)                30  10  5 15  42-53  35
 9.NK Čelik (Zenica)                30   8 10 12  31-39  34
10.Rudar (Prijedor)                 30   6  4 16  30-46  34
11.FK Velež (Mostar)                30   8  9 13  28-35  33
12.FK Leotar (Trebinje)             30   9  6 15  27-40  33
13.GOŠK (Gabela)                    30   8  9 13  26-43  33
14.FK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo)    30  10  2 18  36-61  32
-----------------------------------------------------------
15.FK Sloboda (Tuzla)               30  10  2 18  23-48  32  Relegated
16.Kozara (Gradiška)                30   4  7 19  19-45  19  Relegated

Cup Tournaments 2011/12

BiH Kup | Srpska Kup 

BiH Kup

NB: no extra time played.

1/16 Finals 
[Sep 14]
Željezničar (Sarajevo, 1)     2-0 Leotar (Trebinje, 1)
Široki Brijeg (Š. Brijeg, 1)  3-0 Kozara (Gradiška, 1)
Zvijezda (Gradačac, 1)        2-0 Sloboda (Tuzla, 1)
Travnik (Travnik, 1)          2-3 Velež (Mostar, 1)
Čelik (Zenica, 1)             4-0 Podrinje (Janja, 2)
Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo, 1) 3-0 Modriča Maxima (Modriča, 2)
Olimpic (Sarajevo, 1)         3-0 Mladost (Gacko, 2)
Zrinjski (Mostar, 1)          3-0 Sutjeska (Foča, 2)
Rudar Prijedor (Prijedor, 1)  1-0 UNIS (Vogošća, 2)
Sloga (Doboj, 2)              0-1 Sarajevo (Sarajevo, 1)
ECOS Vitez (Vitez, 2)         0-1 GOŠK (Gabela, 1)
Borac (Banja Luka, 1)         3-1 Brotnjo (Čitluk, 3)
Iskra (Bugojno, 2)            0-1 Rudar (Kakanj, 2)
Branitelj (Mostar, 2)         4-1 Dizdaruša (Brčko, 3)
Krajišnik (Velika Kladuša, 2) 6-0 Mladost (Župča, 3)
Mramor (Mramor, 3)            1-0 Radnik (Bijeljina, 2)

1/8 Finals

First Legs [Sep 28]
Zrinjski (Mostar, 1)          awd Velež (Mostar, 1)             [awarded 0-3; abandoned at 0-1 in 90+2']
Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo, 1) 1-2 Široki Brijeg (Š. Brijeg, 1)
Borac (Banja Luka, 1)         2-0 Zvijezda (Gradačac, 1)
GOŠK (Gabela, 1)              0-0 Čelik (Zenica, 1)
Željezničar (Sarajevo, 1)     3-0 Olimpic (Sarajevo, 1)
Sarajevo (Sarajevo, 1)        3-0 Rudar Prijedor (Prijedor, 1)
Rudar (Kakanj, 2)             0-1 Branitelj (Mostar, 2)
Mramor (Mramor, 3)            1-1 Krajišnik (Velika Kladuša, 2)

Second Legs [Oct 19]
Velež (Mostar, 1)             2-0 Zrinjski (Mostar, 1)
Široki Brijeg (Š. Brijeg, 1)  4-2 Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo, 1)
Zvijezda (Gradačac, 1)        0-0 Borac (Banja Luka, 1)
Čelik (Zenica, 1)             3-0 GOŠK (Gabela, 1)
Olimpic (Sarajevo, 1)         1-1 Željezničar (Sarajevo, 1)     
Rudar Prijedor (Prijedor, 1)  5-4 Sarajevo (Sarajevo, 1)
Branitelj (Mostar, 2)         2-1 Rudar (Kakanj, 2)
Krajišnik (Velika Kladuša, 2) 2-1 Mramor (Mramor, 3)

Quarterfinals 

First Legs [Nov 2]
Sarajevo (Sarajevo, 1)        0-0 Borac (Banja Luka, 1)
Željezničar (Sarajevo, 1)     2-0 Čelik (Zenica, 1)
Velež (Mostar, 1)             2-0 Branitelj (Mostar, 2)
Krajišnik (Velika Kladuša, 2) 1-1 Široki Brijeg (Š. Brijeg, 1)

Second Legs [Nov 23]
Borac (Banja Luka, 1)         0-0 Sarajevo (Sarajevo, 1)        [6-5 pen]
Čelik (Zenica, 1)             0-0 Željezničar (Sarajevo, 1)     
Branitelj (Mostar, 2)         1-1 Velež (Mostar, 1)
Široki Brijeg (Š. Brijeg, 1)  0-0 Krajišnik (Velika Kladuša, 2)

Semifinals

First Legs [Mar 14]
Željezničar (Sarajevo, 1)     1-0 Borac (Banja Luka, 1)
Široki Brijeg (Š. Brijeg, 1)  1-0 Velež (Mostar, 1)

Second Legs [Apr 4]
Velež (Mostar, 1)             0-1 Široki Brijeg (Š. Brijeg, 1)
Borac (Banja Luka, 1)         awd Željezničar (Sarajevo, 1)
  [abandoned at 0-1 in 65' when one of the assistant referees was hit on the head by a solid object;
   match awarded 0-3]

Final

First Leg [Apr 25]
Željezničar (Sarajevo, 1)     1-0 Široki Brijeg (Š. Brijeg, 1)

Second Leg [May 16]
Široki Brijeg (Š. Brijeg, 1)  0-0 Željezničar (Sarajevo, 1)



Srpska Kup

1/16 Finals 
[Sep 21]
Mladost (Gacko, 2)            0-0 Leotar (Trebinje, 1)          [4-1 pen]
Župa SP (Milosavci, 3)        0-1 Borac (Banja Luka, 1)
Jedinstvo (Žeravica, 3)       2-2 Rudar Prijedor (Prijedor, 1)  [2-1 pen]
Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu, 5)    0-0 Kozara (Gradiška, 1)          [4-5 pen]
Sloboda (Novi Grad, 2)        2-0 Proleter (Teslić, 2)
Borac (Šamac, 3)              0-5 Sloga (Doboj, 2)
Naprijed Hor. (Banja Luka, 3) 1-2 Modriča Maksima (Modriča, 2)
Famos (Istočna Ilidža, 3)     1-0 Drina HE (Višegrad, 2)
Mladost (Bogutovo Selo, 3)    2-1 Sutjeska (Foča, 2)
Velež (Nevesinje, 4)          0-3 Drina (Zvornik, 2)
Polet (Kravica, 5)            1-3 Podrinje (Janja, 2)
Kozara (Donji Orlovci, 5)     0-0 Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad, 2)    [1-4 pen]
Zadrugar (Tarevci, 6)         2-5 Laktaši (Laktaši, 2)
BSK (Banja Luka, 3)           4-0 Ravan (Međeđa, 3)
Glasinac 2011 (Sokolac, 4)    3-0 Mladost (Velika Obarska, 3)
[Oct 4]
Radnik (Bijeljina, 2)         1-1 Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo, 1) [4-1 pen]

1/8 finals 
[Oct 11]
BSK (Banja Luka, 3)           2-0 Laktaši (Laktaši, 2)
[Oct 12]
Sloboda (Novi Grad, 2)        awd Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo, 1) [Slavija dns]
Famos (Istočna Ilidža, 3)     0-4 Borac (Banja Luka, 1)
Mladost (Bogutovo Selo, 3)    1-0 Modriča Maksima (Modriča, 2)
Jedinstvo (Žeravica, 3)       1-1 Podrinje (Janja, 2)           [3-4 pen]
Glasinac 2011 (Sokolac, 4)    2-4 Sloga (Doboj, 2)
[Oct 18]
Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad, 2)    2-0 Mladost (Gacko, 2)
[Nov 2]
Drina (Zvornik, 2)            1-1 Kozara (Gradiška, 1)          [5-4 pen]

Quarterfinals [Nov 9]
Drina (Zvornik, 2)            1-2 Borac (Banja Luka, 1)
Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad, 2)    2-0 Sloga (Doboj, 2)
Sloboda (Novi Grad, 2)        5-0 Podrinje (Janja, 2)
BSK (Banja Luka, 3)           1-1 Mladost (Bogutovo Selo, 3)    [7-8 pen]

Semifinals

First Legs [Mar 28]
Borac (Banja Luka, 1)         3-1 Sloboda (Novi Grad, 2)
Mladost (Bogutovo Selo, 3)    2-2 Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad, 2)

Second Legs [Apr 18]
Sloboda (Novi Grad, 2)        0-1 Borac (Banja Luka, 1)
Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad, 2)    0-0 Mladost (Bogutovo Selo, 3)

Final
Borac (Banja Luka, 1)         0-0 Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad, 2)    [3-1 pen]     


Prva Liga

Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga RS 

Prva Liga FBiH

Final Table:

 1.NK Gradina (Srebrenik)           30  19  4  7  59-30  61  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Budućnost (Banovići)          30  17  3 10  47-32  54
 3.NK Vitez                         30  15  7  8  55-31  52
 4.FK Rudar (Kakanj)                30  15  7  8  51-33  52
 5.FK Krajina (Cazin)               30  14  8  8  39-28  50
 6.NK Bratstvo (Gračanica)          30  14  7  9  63-30  49
 7.NK Iskra (Bugojno)               30  14  6 10  42-34  48
 8.HNK Čapljina                     30  15  3 12  42-34  48
 9.FK Goražde                       30  13  3 14  38-43  42
10.Branitelj (Mostar)               30  12  4 14  43-42  40
11.Jedinstvo (Bihać)                30  11  6 13  48-46  39
12.NK Krajišnik (Velika Kladuša)    30  12  5 13  41-42  38  [-3]
-----------------------------------------------------------
13.HNK Orašje                       30  12  2 16  41-61  38  Relegated
14.Famos-SAŠK Napredak              30  10  7 13  34-38  37  Relegated
15.FK Unis (Vogošća)                30   4  2 24  23-64  14  Relegated
 -.NK Omladinac (Mionica)           30   5  2 23  18-96  17  [*]  Relegated

[*] Omladinac withdrew after playing 20 matches and had their remaining 10 matches
    awarded 0-3 against them


Round 1
[Aug 13]
NK Bratstvo       1-0 FK Unis
FK Rudar Kakanj   2-1 NK Jedinstvo
FK Krajišnik      0-3 FK Gradina
Famos SAŠK        2-1 FK Buducnost B.
FK Krajina Cazin  3-1 FK Goražde
NK Orašje         1-0 NK Vitez
[Aug 13]
HNK Branitelj     1-1 NK Capljina
NK Omladinac      1-0 NK Iskra

Round 2
[Aug 20]
NK Jedinstvo      3-0 FK Goražde
FK Gradina        4-3 NK Orašje
NK Vitez          1-1 FK Krajina Cazin
FK Buducnost B.   1-0 FK Krajišnik
FK Unis           0-3 HNK Branitelj
NK Capljina       1-0 Famos SAŠK
NK Iskra          2-1 NK Bratstvo
FK Rudar Kakanj   3-2 NK Omladinac

Round 3
[Aug 27]
NK Bratstvo       1-1 FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Krajišnik      3-0 NK Capljina
NK Orašje         0-1 FK Buducnost B.
FK Krajina Cazin  1-0 FK Gradina
FK Goražde        1-0 NK Vitez
[Aug 28]
NK Omladinac      1-1 NK Jedinstvo
HNK Branitelj     1-0 NK Iskra
Famos SAŠK        2-1 FK Unis

Round 4
[Sep 3]
FK Gradina        2-0 FK Goražde
FK Buducnost B.   2-0 FK Krajina Cazin
NK Jedinstvo      3-3 NK Vitez
NK Capljina       3-2 NK Orašje
FK Unis           2-0 FK Krajišnik
FK Rudar Kakanj   2-0 HNK Branitelj
NK Iskra          3-3 Famos SAŠK
[Sep 4]
NK Omladinac      2-1 NK Bratstvo

Round 5
[Sep 10]
FK Krajišnik      1-1 NK Iskra
NK Bratstvo       4-1 NK Jedinstvo
NK Vitez          3-1 FK Gradina
FK Goražde        2-0 FK Buducnost B.
FK Krajina Cazin  1-0 NK Capljina
NK Orašje         1-0 FK Unis
[Sep 11]
Famos SAŠK        0-2 FK Rudar Kakanj
HNK Branitelj     3-0 NK Omladinac

Round 6
[Sep 17]
NK Iskra          1-0 NK Orašje
NK Capljina       6-1 FK Goražde
FK Unis           0-1 FK Krajina Cazin
FK Buducnost B.   2-1 NK Vitez
NK Jedinstvo      3-1 FK Gradina
NK Bratstvo       5-0 HNK Branitelj
FK Rudar Kakanj   2-0 FK Krajišnik
[Sep 18]
NK Omladinac      2-1 Famos SAŠK

Round 7
[Sep 24]
Famos SAŠK        2-0 NK Bratstvo
FK Krajina Cazin  0-0 NK Iskra
NK Orašje         2-0 FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Goražde        4-1 FK Unis
NK Vitez          0-1 NK Capljina
FK Gradina        3-2 FK Buducnost B.
FK Krajišnik      3-0 NK Omladinac
[Sep 25]
HNK Branitelj     2-0 NK Jedinstvo

Round 8
[Oct 1]
NK Iskra          2-3 FK Goražde
FK Rudar Kakanj   0-0 FK Krajina Cazin
FK Unis           0-0 NK Vitez
NK Jedinstvo      2-0 FK Buducnost B.
NK Capljina       2-0 FK Gradina
NK Bratstvo       2-0 FK Krajišnik
[Oct 2]
NK Omladinac      2-1 NK Orašje
HNK Branitelj     0-0 Famos SAŠK

Round 9
[Oct 8]
NK Orašje         2-1 NK Bratstvo
FK Krajišnik      3-0 HNK Branitelj
Famos SAŠK        3-1 NK Jedinstvo
FK Gradina        4-2 FK Unis
FK Krajina Cazin  4-1 NK Omladinac
FK Goražde        3-0 FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Vitez          3-1 NK Iskra
FK Buducnost B.   0-0 NK Capljina

Round 10
[Oct 15]
NK Jedinstvo      1-0 NK Capljina
FK Rudar Kakanj   2-2 NK Vitez
Famos SAŠK        0-0 FK Krajišnik
NK Iskra          1-0 FK Gradina
NK Bratstvo       3-0 FK Krajina Cazin
[Oct 16]
HNK Branitelj     1-2 NK Orašje
NK Omladinac      3-2 FK Goražde
FK Unis           awd FK Buducnost B.    (awarded 0-3)

Round 11
[Oct 22]
NK Capljina       4-1 FK Unis
FK Buducnost B.   2-0 NK Iskra
FK Gradina        2-0 FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Vitez          4-0 NK Omladinac
NK Orašje         1-1 Famos SAŠK
FK Goražde        0-0 NK Bratstvo
FK Krajina Cazin  2-1 HNK Branitelj
FK Krajišnik      2-1 NK Jedinstvo

Round 12
[Oct 29]
NK Iskra          3-1 NK Capljina
NK Jedinstvo      4-1 FK Unis
FK Rudar Kakanj   2-0 FK Buducnost
NK Bratstvo       0-0 NK Vitez
Famos SAŠK        1-1 FK Krajina Cazin
FK Krajišnik      4-2 NK Orašje
HNK Branitelj     3-0 FK Goražde
[Oct 30]
NK Omladinac      0-1 FK Gradina

Round 13
[Nov 5]
NK Orašje         3-2 NK Jedinstvo
FK Gradina        4-1 NK Bratstvo
NK Vitez          2-1 HNK Branitelj
FK Goražde        1-0 Famos SAŠK
FK Buducnost B.   4-3 NK Omladinac
FK Unis           0-1 NK Iskra
NK Capljina       2-0 FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Krajina Cazin  awd FK Krajišnik       (awarded 3-0)

Round 14
[Nov 12]
NK Jedinstvo      1-1 NK Iskra
FK Krajišnik      0-0 FK Goražde
Famos SAŠK        0-1 NK Vitez
FK Rudar Kakanj   3-1 FK Unis
NK Bratstvo       3-1 FK Buducnost B.
NK Orašje         4-1 FK Krajina Cazin
[Nov 13]
HNK Branitelj     2-0 FK Gradina
NK Omladinac      1-1 NK Capljina

Round 15
[Nov 19]
FK Krajina Cazin  2-0 NK Jedinstvo
FK Gradina        4-0 Famos SAŠK
FK Goražde        0-2 NK Orašje
NK Vitez          2-0 FK Krajišnik
FK Unis           5-0 NK Omladinac
FK Buducnost B.   3-0 HNK Branitelj
NK Capljina       3-2 NK Bratstvo
NK Iskra          3-1 FK Rudar Kakanj

Round 16
[Mar 3]
NK Jedinstvo      1-1 FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Gradina        1-1 FK Krajišnik
FK Buducnost B.   1-0 Famos SAŠK
FK Goražde        2-1 FK Krajina Cazin
NK Vitez          5-1 NK Orašje
NK Capljina       1-0 HNK Branitelj
NK Iskra          4-0 NK Omladinac
[Mar 21]
FK Unis           0-2 NK Bratstvo

Round 17
[Mar 17]
FK Goražde        1-0 NK Jedinstvo
NK Orašje         1-3 FK Gradina
FK Krajina Cazin  1-1 NK Vitez
FK Krajišnik      2-1 FK Buducnost B.
NK Bratstvo       3-0 NK Iskra
[Mar 18]
HNK Branitelj     4-0 FK Unis
Famos SAŠK        2-0 NK Capljina
NK Omladinac      0-6 FK Rudar Kakanj

Round 18
[Mar 24]
FK Rudar Kakanj   1-0 NK Bratstvo
NK Capljina       4-0 FK Krajišnik
FK Buducnost B.   1-1 NK Orašje
FK Gradina        3-0 FK Krajina Cazin
NK Vitez          1-0 FK Goražde
NK Jedinstvo      9-0 NK Omladinac
NK Iskra          2-0 HNK Branitelj
[Mar 25]
FK Unis           2-0 Famos SAŠK

Round 19
[Mar 31]
FK Goražde        0-0 FK Gradina
FK Krajina Cazin  2-0 FK Buducnost B.
NK Vitez          1-2 NK Jedinstvo
NK Orašje         0-3 NK Capljina
FK Krajišnik      3-1 FK Unis
Famos SAŠK        1-1 NK Iskra
NK Bratstvo      10-0 NK Omladinac
[Apr 1]
HNK Branitelj     0-1 FK Rudar Kakanj

Round 20
[Apr 7]
NK Iskra          2-0 FK Krajišnik
NK Jedinstvo      0-3 NK Bratstvo
FK Gradina        1-0 NK Vitez
FK Buducnost B.   1-0 FK Goražde
NK Capljina       1-0 FK Krajina Cazin
FK Unis           1-2 NK Orašje
FK Rudar Kakanj   0-0 Famos SAŠK
NK Omladinac      awd HNK Branitelj      (awarded 0-3)

Round 21
[Apr 14]
NK Orašje         2-1 NK Iskra
FK Goražde        2-0 NK Capljina
FK Krajina Cazin  3-1 FK Unis
NK Vitez          4-1 FK Buducnost B.
FK Gradina        5-2 NK Jedinstvo
HNK Branitelj     2-2 NK Bratstvo
FK Krajišnik      3-0 FK Rudar Kakanj
Famos SAŠK        awd NK Omladinac       (awarded 3-0)

Round 22
[Apr 21]
NK Bratstvo       3-1 Famos SAŠK
NK Iskra          0-0 FK Krajina Cazin
FK Rudar Kakanj   5-1 NK Orašje
FK Unis           0-1 FK Goražde
NK Capljina       0-2 NK Vitez
FK Buducnost B.   1-1 FK Gradina
NK Omladinac      awd FK Krajišnik       (awarded 0-3)
NK Jedinstvo      1-1 HNK Branitelj

Round 23
[Apr 28]
FK Goražde        0-1 NK Iskra
FK Krajina Cazin  1-1 FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Vitez          4-0 FK Unis
FK Buducnost B.   2-0 NK Jedinstvo
FK Gradina        1-0 NK Capljina
FK Krajišnik      1-1 NK Bratstvo
NK Orašje         awd NK Omladinac       (awarded 3-0)
Famos SAŠK        2-1 HNK Branitelj

Round 24
[May 5]
NK Bratstvo       5-0 NK Orašje
NK Jedinstvo      2-1 Famos SAŠK
FK Unis           0-2 FK Gradina
NK Omladinac      0-3 FK Krajina Cazin   (awarded 0-3)
FK Rudar Kakanj   2-0 FK Goražde
NK Iskra          2-1 NK Vitez
NK Capljina       0-1 FK Buducnost B.
[May 6]
HNK Branitelj     2-1 FK Krajišnik

Round 25
[May 12]
NK Capljina       0-2 NK Jedinstvo
NK Vitez          2-1 FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Krajišnik      1-0 Famos SAŠK
FK Gradina        3-1 NK Iskra
FK Krajina Cazin  1-1 NK Bratstvo
NK Orašje         1-3 HNK Branitelj
FK Goražde        awd NK Omladinac       (awarded 3-0)
FK Buducnost B.   5-1 FK Unis

Round 26
[May 19]
FK Unis           0-1 NK Capljina
NK Iskra          2-0 FK Buducnost B.
FK Rudar Kakanj   1-1 FK Gradina
NK Omladinac      awd NK Vitez           (awarded 0-3)
Famos SAŠK        3-0 NK Orašje
NK Bratstvo       4-1 FK Goražde
NK Jedinstvo      2-1 FK Krajišnik
[May 20]
HNK Branitelj     2-0 FK Krajina Cazin

Round 27
[May 23]
NK Capljina       3-2 NK Iskra
FK Unis           0-0 NK Jedinstvo
FK Buducnost      3-0 FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Vitez          1-1 NK Bratstvo
FK Krajina Cazin  2-0 Famos SAŠK
NK Orašje         1-4 FK Krajišnik
FK Goražde        4-2 HNK Branitelj
FK Gradina        awd NK Omladinac       (awarded 3-0)

Round 28
[May 26]
NK Jedinstvo      3-0 NK Orašje
NK Bratstvo       1-2 FK Gradina
HNK Branitelj     4-1 NK Vitez
Famos SAŠK        4-2 FK Goražde
NK Omladinac      awd FK Buducnost B.    (awarded 0-3)
NK Iskra          1-0 FK Unis
FK Rudar Kakanj   4-1 NK Capljina
FK Krajišnik      2-1 FK Krajina Cazin

Round 29
[Jun 2]
NK Iskra          3-0 NK Jedinstvo
FK Goražde        3-0 FK Krajišnik
NK Vitez          3-0 Famos SAŠK
FK Unis           0-5 FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Buducnost B.   2-0 NK Bratstvo
FK Krajina Cazin  2-0 NK Orašje
FK Gradina        3-0 HNK Branitelj
NK Capljina       awd NK Omladinac       (awarded 3-0)

Round 30
NK Jedinstvo      0-2 FK Krajina Cazin
Famos SAŠK        2-1 FK Gradina
NK Orašje         2-1 FK Goražde
FK Krajišnik      3-4 NK Vitez
NK Omladinac      awd FK Unis            (awarded 0-3)
HNK Branitelj     1-3 FK Buducnost B.
NK Bratstvo       2-0 NK Capljina
FK Rudar Kakanj   3-1 NK Iskra

Final Table:

 1.NK Gradina (Srebrenik)           30  19  4  7  59-30  61  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Budućnost (Banovići)          30  17  3 10  47-32  54
 3.NK Vitez                         30  15  7  8  55-31  52
 4.FK Rudar (Kakanj)                30  15  7  8  51-33  52
 5.FK Krajina (Cazin)               30  14  8  8  39-28  50
 6.NK Bratstvo (Gračanica)          30  14  7  9  63-30  49
 7.NK Iskra (Bugojno)               30  14  6 10  42-34  48
 8.HNK Čapljina                     30  15  3 12  42-34  48
 9.FK Goražde                       30  13  3 14  38-43  42
10.Branitelj (Mostar)               30  12  4 14  43-42  40
11.Jedinstvo (Bihać)                30  11  6 13  48-46  39
12.NK Krajišnik (Velika Kladuša)    30  12  5 13  41-42  38  [-3]
-----------------------------------------------------------
13.HNK Orašje                       30  12  2 16  41-61  38  Relegated
14.Famos-SAŠK Napredak              30  10  7 13  34-38  37  Relegated
15.FK Unis (Vogošća)                30   4  2 24  23-64  14  Relegated
 -.NK Omladinac (Mionica)           30   5  2 23  18-96  17  [*]  Relegated

[*] Omladinac withdrew after playing 20 matches and had their remaining 10 matches
    awarded 0-3 against them

Prva Liga RS

Final Table:

 1.Radnik (Bijeljina)               26  14  8  4  31-19  50  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Sloga (Doboj)                    26  14  7  5  48-31  49
 3.Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)          26  14  4  8  40-21  46
 4.Sutjeska (Foča)                  26  11  5 10  34-36  38
 5.Crvena Zemlja (Nova Ves)         26  11  4 11  40-35  37
 6.Modriča Maksima (Modriča)        26  10  6 10  31-22  36
 7.Drina HE (Višegrad)              26  10  6 10  22-25  36
 8.Podrinje (Janja)                 26   9  7 10  32-29  34
 9.Drina (Zvornik)                  26   9  6 11  24-23  33
10.Mladost (Gacko)                  26   9  6 11  25-33  33
11.Rudar (Ugljevik)                 26   8  8 10  27-30  32
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.Sloboda (Novi Grad)              26   8  8 10  24-32  32  Relegation Playoff
-----------------------------------------------------------
13.Laktaši (Laktaši)                26   8  4 14  34-55  28  Relegated
14.Proleter (Teslić)                26   5  5 16  34-55  20  Relegated

Round 1
[Aug 13]
Proleter          1-0 Drina HE
Modriča Maxima    0-1 Sloga
Podrinje          1-3 Sutjeska
Drina Z.          0-0 Sloboda MG
Sloboda NG        1-1 Crvena Zemlja
Mladost           1-3 Laktaši
Radnik            3-0 Rudar

Round 2
[Aug 20]
Drina HE          1-0 Rudar
Laktaši           2-0 Radnik
Crvena Zemlja     5-0 Mladost
Sloboda MG        2-0 Sloboda NG
Sutjeska          1-0 Drina Z.
Sloga             0-1 Podrinje
Proleter          1-1 Modriča Maxima

Round 3
[Aug 27]
Modriča Maxima    2-0 Drina HE
Podrinje          2-1 Proleter
Drina Z.          2-3 Sloga
Sloboda NG        2-2 Sutjeska
Mladost           2-1 Sloboda MG
Radnik            1-1 Crvena Zemlja
Rudar             4-0 Laktaši

Round 4
[Sep 3]
Drina HE          1-0 Laktaši
Crvena Zemlja     4-0 Rudar
Sloboda MG        1-0 Radnik
Sutjeska          0-0 Mladost
Sloga D           2-2 Sloboda NG
Proleter          1-4 Drina Z.
Modriča Maxima    3-0 Podrinje

Round 5
[Sep 10]
Podrinje          1-0 Drina HE
Drina Z.          2-0 Modriča Maxima
Sloboda NG        2-2 Proleter
Mladost           2-0 Sloga D.
Radnik            1-0 Sutjeska
Rudar             0-0 Sloboda MG
Laktaši           3-2 Crvena Zemlja

Round 6
[Sep 17]
Drina HE          2-1 Crvena Zemlja
Sloboda MG        7-2 Laktaši
Sutjeska          2-0 Rudar
Sloga D.          0-0 Radnik
Proleter          1-4 Mladost
Modriča Maxima    4-0 Sloboda NG
Podrinje          0-0 Drina Z.

Round 7
[Sep 24]
Drina Z.          0-1 Drina HE
Sloboda NG        3-1 Podrinje
Mladost           1-0 Modriča Maxima
Radnik            1-1 Proleter
Rudar             0-2 Sloga D.
Laktaši           0-1 Sutjeska
Crvena Zemlja     2-0 Sloboda MG

Round 8
[Oct 1]
Drina HE          1-0 Sloboda MG
Sutjeska          4-2 Crvena Zemlja
Sloga D           3-0 Laktaši
Proleter          2-3 Rudar
Modriča Maxima    0-1 Radnik
Podrinje          0-0 Mladost
Drina Z.          1-0 Sloboda NG

Round 9
[Oct 8]
Sloboda NG        0-0 Drina HE
Mladost           0-0 Drina Z.
Radnik            1-0 Podrinje
Rudar             1-1 Modriča Maxima
Laktaši           2-1 Proleter
Crvena Zemlja     2-1 Sloga D.
Sloboda MG        4-0 Sutjeska

Round 10
[Oct 15]
Drina HE          2-0 Sutjeska
Sloga D.          1-0 Sloboda MG
Proleter          1-2 Crvena Zemlja
Modriča Maxima    4-0 Laktaši
Podrinje          0-1 Rudar
Drina Z.          0-0 Radnik
Sloboda NG        0-0 Mladost

Round 11
[Oct 22]
Mladost           1-0 Drina HE
Radnik            2-1 Sloboda NG
Rudar             2-0 Drina Z.
Laktaši           2-2 Podrinje
Crvena Zemlja     0-0 Modriča Maxima
Sutjeska          1-1 Sloga D.
[Oct 23]
Sloboda MG        5-1 Proleter

Round 12
[Oct 29]
Drina HE          1-3 Sloga D.
Proleter          3-0 Sutjeska
Modriča Maxima    2-0 Sloboda MG
Podrinje          2-0 Crvena Zemlja
Drina Z.          2-1 Laktaši
Sloboda NG        2-1 Rudar
Mladost           1-0 Radnik

Round 13
[Nov 5]
Radnik            1-0 Drina HE
Rudar             3-0 Mladost
Laktaši           2-0 Sloboda NG
Crvena Zemlja     0-1 Drina Z.
Sloboda MG        1-0 Podrinje
Sutjeska          1-0 Modriča Maxima
Sloga D.          2-2 Proleter

Round 14
[Mar 10]
Drina HE          3-2 Proleter
Sloga             3-1 Modriča Maxima
Sutjeska          1-3 Podrinje
Sloboda MG        2-1 Drina Z.
Rudar             1-1 Radnik
[Mar 11]
Crvena Zemlja     2-0 Sloboda NG
Laktaši           1-0 Mladost

Round 15
[Mar 17]
Rudar             1-1 Drina HE
Sloboda NG        1-0 Sloboda MG
Drina Z.          3-0 Sutjeska
Podrinje          0-0 Sloga
Modriča Maxima    1-0 Proleter
[Mar 18]
Radnik            3-1 Laktaši
Mladost           2-0 Crvena Zemlja

Round 16
[Mar 24]
Drina HE          1-0 Modriča Maxima
Proleter          2-1 Podrinje
Sloga             2-0 Drina Z.
Sutjeska          0-0 Sloboda NG
Crvena Zemlja     3-0 Radnik
Laktaši           1-0 Rudar
[Mar 25]
Sloboda MG        3-1 Mladost

Round 17
[Mar 31]
Laktaši           1-2 Drina HE
Rudar             2-3 Crvena Zemlja
Radnik            1-0 Sloboda MG
Mladost           1-2 Sutjeska
Sloboda NG        2-1 Sloga D
Drina Z.          0-2 Proleter
Podrinje          1-0 Modriča Maxima

Round 18
[Apr 7]
Drina HE          1-1 Podrinje
Modriča Maxima    2-0 Drina Z.
Proleter          0-1 Sloboda NG
Sloga D.          4-2 Mladost
Sutjeska          0-1 Radnik
[Apr 7]
Sloboda MG        1-0 Rudar
Crvena Zemlja     0-0 Laktaši

Round 19
[Apr 14]
Crvena Zemlja     1-0 Drina HE
Laktaši           0-1 Sloboda MG
Rudar             2-1 Sutjeska
Radnik            2-2 Sloga D.
Mladost           3-1 Proleter
Sloboda NG        0-1 Modriča Maxima
Drina Z.          1-0 Podrinje

Round 20
[Apr 21]
Drina HE          0-0 Drina Z.
Podrinje          3-0 Sloboda NG
Modriča Maxima    2-1 Mladost
Proleter          1-4 Radnik
Sloga D.          1-0 Rudar
Sutjeska          3-2 Laktaši
[Apr 22]
Sloboda MG        2-0 Crvena Zemlja

Round 21
[Apr 28]
Laktaši           2-2 Sloga D
Rudar             1-1 Proleter
Radnik            2-1 Modriča Maxima
Mladost           2-0 Podrinje
Sloboda NG        1-0 Drina Z.
[Apr 29]
Sloboda MG        2-0 Drina HE
Crvena Zemlja     2-1 Sutjeska

Round 22
[May 5]
Drina HE          2-0 Sloboda NG
Drina Z.          2-0 Mladost
Podrinje          1-2 Radnik
Modriča Maxima    0-1 Rudar
Proleter          4-2 Laktaši
Sloga D.          3-2 Crvena Zemlja
Sutjeska          3-0 Sloboda MG

Round 23
[May 12]
Sutjeska          2-0 Drina HE
Laktaši           1-1 Modriča Maxima
Rudar             2-2 Podrinje
Radnik            1-0 Drina Z.
Mladost           0-3 Sloboda NG
[May 13]
Sloboda MG        4-1 Sloga D.
Crvena Zemlja     2-1 Proleter

Round 24
[May 16]
Drina HE          0-0 Mladost
Sloboda NG        0-0 Radnik
Drina Z.          1-1 Rudar
Podrinje          7-2 Laktaši
Modriča Maxima    3-2 Crvena Zemlja
Sloga D.          3-1 Sutjeska
Proleter          1-3 Sloboda MG

Round 25
[May 19]
Sloga D.          4-2 Drina HE
Sutjeska          3-1 Proleter
Sloboda MG        0-0 Modriča Maxima
Crvena Zemlja     0-2 Podrinje
Laktaši           2-1 Drina Z.
Rudar             1-0 Sloboda NG
Radnik            2-1 Mladost

Round 26
[May 26]
Drina HE          1-1 Radnik
Mladost           0-0 Rudar
Sloboda NG        3-2 Laktaši
Drina Z.          3-1 Crvena Zemlja
Podrinje          1-1 Sloboda MG
Modriča Maxima    2-2 Sutjeska
Proleter          0-3 Sloga D.

Final Table:

 1.Radnik (Bijeljina)               26  14  8  4  31-19  50  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Sloga (Doboj)                    26  14  7  5  48-31  49
 3.Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)          26  14  4  8  40-21  46
 4.Sutjeska (Foča)                  26  11  5 10  34-36  38
 5.Crvena Zemlja (Nova Ves)         26  11  4 11  40-35  37
 6.Modriča Maksima (Modriča)        26  10  6 10  31-22  36
 7.Drina HE (Višegrad)              26  10  6 10  22-25  36
 8.Podrinje Janja                   26   9  7 10  32-29  34
 9.Drina (Zvornik)                  26   9  6 11  24-23  33
10.Mladost (Gacko)                  26   9  6 11  25-33  33
11.Rudar Ugljevik                   26   8  8 10  27-30  32
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.Sloboda (Novi Grad)              26   8  8 10  24-32  32  Relegation Playoff
-----------------------------------------------------------
13.Laktaši (Laktaši)                26   8  4 14  34-55  28  Relegated
14.Proleter (Teslić)                26   5  5 16  34-55  20  Relegated

NB: Sloboda won the promotion/relegation playoff against Jedinstvo (Žeravica) 5-0 on aggregate (2-0, 3-0)

2010/11.

2012/13.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Dragoljub Jovanović and Jan Schoenmakers for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Dragoljub Jovanović and Jan Schoenmakers
Last updated: 26 Feb 2014

(C) Copyright Dragoljub Jovanović, Jan Schoenmakers and RSSSF 2011/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.