Hungary 2010/11


NB I
NB II

NB I

Final Table:

 1.Videoton FC                30  18  7  5  59-29  61  [Székesfehérvár]  Champions
 2.Paksi SE                   30  17  5  8  54-38  56
 3.Ferencvárosi TC            30  15  5 10  50-43  50  [Budapest]
 4.Zalaegerszegi TE           30  14  6 10  51-47  48
 5.Debreceni Vasutas SC       30  12 10  8  53-43  46
 6.Újpest FC                  30  13  6 11  50-38  45  [Budapest]
 7.Kaposvári Rákóczi          30  13  4 13  41-42  43
 8.Szombathelyi Haladás       30  11  8 11  42-36  41
 9.Győri ETO                  30  10 11  9  40-35  41
10.Budapesti Honvéd           30  11  7 12  36-39  40
11.Vasas SC                   30  11  7 12  34-46  40  [Budapest]
12.Kecskeméti TE              30  11  3 16  51-56  36
13.Lombard Pápa Termál FC     30  10  5 15  39-52  35
14.BFC Siófok                 30   8 10 12  29-41  34
-----------------------------------------------------
15.MTK Hungária FC            30   8  6 16  35-49  30  [Budapest]  Relegated
16.Szolnoki MÁV               30   5  6 19  26-56  21  Relegated

Cross-Table:

Ferencvárosi TC      ---  1-3  3-0  1-0  0-1  1-1  3-0  2-1  1-0  3-0  2-1  1-2  1-0  0-5  2-1  4-4
Budapesti Honvéd     0-1  ---  1-2  1-4  0-0  1-0  1-1  1-2  1-0  2-4  1-0  0-1  0-0  2-2  3-1  1-0
MTK Hungária FC      1-3  3-1  ---  1-0  4-0  0-0  0-0  4-2  0-2  2-1  3-4  1-2  1-0  0-3  0-3  3-4
Újpest FC            6-0  3-1  2-1  ---  2-2  2-2  0-0  2-1  3-2  2-1  2-3  1-1  1-0  1-0  3-1  4-2
Vasas SC             1-3  3-2  1-1  1-0  ---  1-5  2-1  1-1  1-3  1-1  2-3  3-0  3-0  0-0  2-1  2-0
Debreceni Vasutas    2-1  2-2  3-1  1-1  3-1  ---  1-1  6-2  3-1  2-0  2-1  2-3  4-0  3-1  1-2  2-1
Győri ETO            1-0  3-0  1-1  2-1  0-1  3-0  ---  2-1  2-0  0-1  1-1  1-0  4-2  1-1  2-2  0-1
Kecskeméti TE        1-2  2-1  3-0  4-3  3-1  3-0  3-3  ---  4-1  0-1  0-1  2-3  4-2  2-4  1-0  1-0
Kaposvári Ráköczi    2-1  0-0  2-1  0-1  0-1  0-0  3-0  2-1  ---  4-2  1-2  3-0  0-1  1-4  1-0  2-1
Lombard Pápa T.      0-5  0-1  0-2  3-1  2-1  1-1  2-1  4-1  1-1  ---  1-2  0-1  0-0  1-2  5-1  4-3
Paksi SE             3-2  0-1  1-1  2-1  3-0  2-2  2-1  2-0  2-3  4-0  ---  0-0  3-1  1-0  2-1  2-2
BFC Siöfok           1-1  1-3  0-0  1-1  0-0  4-1  0-1  1-2  0-0  0-1  1-3  ---  1-1  1-1  0-0  0-4
Szolnoki MÁV         2-3  0-2  2-1  1-0  0-1  1-2  0-3  2-1  1-2  2-2  3-1  0-4  ---  1-1  0-0  1-3
Videoton FC          1-1  0-2  2-1  1-0  3-0  2-1  2-1  2-2  3-1  4-0  2-1  2-0  3-1  ---  3-1  3-0
Szombathelyi Haladás 1-1  1-1  2-0  0-2  3-0  3-0  3-3  1-0  2-0  1-0  1-2  4-0  3-1  2-0  ---  0-0
Zalaegerszegi TE     2-1  2-1  1-0  2-1  2-1  1-1  1-1  2-1  3-5  3-1  1-0  2-1  2-1  1-2  1-1  ---


NB II

Keleti csoport | Nyugati csoport

Eastern Group (Keleti csoport)

Final Table:

 1.DVTK Diósgyőr              30  22  2  6  66-23  68  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Mezőkövesd - Zsóry         30  19  5  6  48-20  62
 3.Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC   30  18  6  6  66-23  60
 4.Dunakanyar - Vác           30  18  6  6  47-27  60
 5.MTK Budapest II            30  16  7  7  48-34  55
 6.Békéscsabai Előre 1912 SE  30  11 10  9  45-40  43
 7.Vecsés FC                  30  10  8 12  36-37  38
 8.DVSC - DEAC Debrecen II    30  10  7 13  37-45  37
 9.Újpest FC II               30   9  8 13  43-58  35
10.REAC                       30   9  6 15  30-38  33
11.KBSC FC Kft. Kazincbarcika 30   8  8 14  37-60  31
12.Restart-Ceglédi VSE        30   8  6 16  46-61  30
13.Makói FC                   30   8  6 16  30-54  30
14.Hajdúböszörményi TE        30   7  9 14  29-42  30
15.Orosháza FC                30   7  9 14  32-52  30
16.Bőcs KSC                   30   5  7 18  27-53  22

Round 1
[Aug 14]
Békéscsaba          5-1 Újpest FC II
Ceglédi VSE         1-2 Bőcs KSC
Orosháza FC         2-2 Vecsés FC
KBSC FC Kft.        2-1 Makói FC
Hajdúböszörményi TE 1-1 Nyíregyháza
[Aug 15]
MTK Budapest II     2-1 Dunakanyar - Vác
Mezőkövesd - Zsóry  1-0 DVSC - DEAC
REAC                2-2 DVTK

Round 2
[Aug 21]
Vecsés FC           4-1 REAC
Nyíregyháza         2-1 Mezőkövesd - Zsóry
Dunakanyar - Vác    1-3 KBSC FC Kft.
DVTK                0-2 Békéscsaba
[Aug 22]
Újpest FC II        2-1 MTK Budapest II
Makói FC            3-1 Hajdúböszörményi TE
DVSC - DEAC         1-1 Ceglédi VSE
Bőcs KSC            1-2 Orosháza FC

Round 3
[Aug 28]
Ceglédi VSE         0-4 Nyíregyháza
Hajdúböszörményi TE 1-2 Dunakanyar - Vác
Orosháza FC         4-1 DVSC - DEAC
Békéscsaba          0-0 Vecsés FC
KBSC FC Kft.        2-2 MTK Budapest II
[Aug 29]
Újpest FC II        1-4 DVTK
Mezőkövesd - Zsóry  1-1 Makói FC
REAC                2-0 Bőcs KSC

Round 4
[Sep 4]
Nyíregyháza         5-1 Orosháza FC
Dunakanyar - Vác    0-0 Mezőkövesd - Zsóry
DVSC - DEAC         0-1 REAC
Vecsés FC           0-1 DVTK
KBSC FC Kft.        1-3 Újpest FC II
[Sep 5]
Bőcs KSC            1-1 Békéscsaba
Makói FC            0-1 Ceglédi VSE
MTK Budapest II     1-1 Hajdúböszörményi TE

Round 5
[Sep 11]
Békéscsaba          3-3 DVSC - DEAC
Ceglédi VSE         0-3 Dunakanyar - Vác
Orosháza FC         1-1 Makói FC
DVTK                1-2 Bőcs KSC
Hajdúböszörményi TE 0-0 KBSC FC Kft.
Mezőkövesd - Zsóry  0-1 MTK Budapest II
[Sep 12]
Újpest FC II        2-0 Vecsés FC
[Sep 14]
REAC                0-0 Nyíregyháza

Round 6
[Sep 18]
MTK Budapest II     1-0 Ceglédi VSE
Dunakanyar - Vác    2-2 Orosháza FC
Nyíregyháza         2-1 Békéscsaba
KBSC FC Kft.        0-3 Mezőkövesd - Zsóry
Hajdúböszörményi TE 1-3 Újpest FC II
DVTK - DVSC         6-1 DEAC
[Sep 19]
Makói FC            3-2 REAC
[Oct 13]
Bőcs KSC            1-1 Vecsés FC

Round 7
[Sep 25]
Ceglédi VSE         2-4 KBSC FC Kft.
Orosháza FC         1-1 MTK Budapest II
Vecsés FC           1-0 DVSC - DEAC
DVTK                2-1 Nyíregyháza
REAC                0-1 Dunakanyar - Vác
Békéscsaba          0-0 Makói FC
[Sep 26]
Újpest FC II        0-4 Bőcs KSC
Mezőkövesd          1-0 Zsóry - Hajdúböszörményi TE

Round 8
[Oct 2]
MTK Budapest II     1-0 REAC
Mezőkövesd - Zsóry  1-0 Újpest FC II
Dunakanyar          3-0 Vác - Békéscsaba
Nyíregyháza         1-1 Vecsés FC
KBSC FC Kft.        2-1 Orosháza FC
Hajdúböszörményi TE 4-1 Ceglédi VSE
[Oct 3]
DVSC - DEAC         2-4 Bőcs KSC
Makói FC            2-0 DVTK

Round 9
[Oct 9]
Ceglédi VSE         0-1 Mezőkövesd - Zsóry
DVTK -              3-1 Dunakanyar - Vác
Vecsés FC           1-0 Makói FC
Orosháza FC         0-1 Hajdúböszörményi TE
Békéscsaba          1-4 MTK Budapest II
REAC                0-1 KBSC FC Kft.
[Oct 10]
Nyíregyháza         3-0 Bőcs KSC
Újpest FC II        1-2 DVSC - DEAC

Round 10
[Oct 16]
Nyíregyháza         1-0 DVSC - DEAC
Ceglédi VSE         1-3 Újpest FC II
KBSC FC Kft.        0-3 Békéscsaba
Dunakanyar - Vác    1-0 Vecsés FC
Hajdúböszörményi TE 0-1 REAC
[Oct 17]
Makói FC            2-0 Bőcs KSC
MTK Budapest II     0-0 DVTK
Mezőkövesd - Zsóry  2-0 Orosháza FC

Round 11
[Oct 23]
Békéscsaba          1-1 Hajdúböszörményi TE
Vecsés FC           0-1 MTK Budapest II
Orosháza FC         2-0 Ceglédi VSE
DVTK                1-0 KBSC FC Kft.
REAC                1-1 Mezőkövesd - Zsóry
[Oct 24]
DVSC - DEAC         1-0 Makói FC
Újpest FC II        0-2 Nyíregyháza
Bőcs KSC            1-3 Dunakanyar - Vác

Round 12
[Oct 30]
Dunakanyar - Vác    2-0 DVSC - DEAC
Ceglédi VSE         0-2 REAC
Orosháza FC         2-0 Újpest FC II
KBSC FC Kft.        1-0 Vecsés FC
Hajdúböszörményi TE 1-2 DVTK
[Oct 31]
Makói FC            0-7 Nyíregyháza
Mezőkövesd - Zsóry  1-2 Békéscsaba
MTK Budapest II     4-1 Bőcs KSC

Round 13
[Nov 6]
Békéscsaba          4-4 Ceglédi VSE
Nyíregyháza         2-0 Dunakanyar - Vác
DVTK                1-3 Mezőkövesd - Zsóry
Vecsés FC           2-0 Hajdúböszörményi TE
REAC                2-0 Orosháza FC
[Nov 7]
DVSC - DEAC         1-1 MTK Budapest II
Újpest FC II        2-1 Makói FC
Bőcs KSC            1-1 KBSC FC Kft.

Round 14
[Nov 13]
MTK Budapest II     0-3 Nyíregyháza
Hajdúböszörményi TE 2-0 Bőcs KSC
Dunakanyar - Vác    2-0 Makói FC
Orosháza FC         1-1 Békéscsaba
KBSC FC Kft.        3-3 DVSC - DEAC
Ceglédi VSE         0-2 DVTK
REAC                2-2 Újpest FC II
[Nov 14]
Mezőkövesd - Zsóry  3-1 Vecsés FC

Round 15
[Nov 20]
Nyíregyháza         4-0 KBSC FC Kft.
DVTK                5-0 Orosháza FC
Vecsés FC           3-0 Ceglédi VSE
Békéscsaba          3-0 REAC
[Nov 21]
Bőcs KSC            1-5 Mezőkövesd - Zsóry
Újpest FC II        0-2 Dunakanyar - Vác
Makói FC            3-2 MTK Budapest II
DVSC - DEAC         5-0 Hajdúböszörményi TE

Round 16
[Mar 4]
Bőcs KSC            0-1 Ceglédi VSE
[Mar 5]
Vecsés FC           3-0 Orosháza FC
Nyíregyháza         1-1 Hajdúböszörményi TE
Dunakanyar - Vác    2-1 MTK Budapest II
DVTK                3-0 REAC
[Mar 6]
Újpest FC II        2-2 Békéscsaba
DVSC - DEAC         0-1 Mezőkövesd - Zsóry
[Mar 15]
Makói FC            5-1 KBSC FC Kft.

Round 17
[Mar 12]
KBSC FC Kft.        2-2 Dunakanyar - Vác
Békéscsaba          0-3 DVTK
Hajdúböszörményi TE 0-1 Makói FC
Ceglédi VSE         5-0 DVSC - DEAC
Orosháza FC         0-0 Bőcs KSC
MTK Budapest II     4-1 Újpest FC II
[Mar 13]
Mezőkövesd - Zsóry  1-1 Nyíregyháza
REAC                0-0 Vecsés FC

Round 18
[Mar 19]
Nyíregyháza         2-0 Ceglédi VSE
Dunakanyar - Vác    3-1 Hajdúböszörményi TE
Vecsés FC           4-1 Békéscsaba
Bőcs KSC            0-1 REAC
DVTK                3-1 Újpest FC II
[Mar 20]
MTK Budapest II     2-1 KBSC FC Kft.
Makói FC            0-1 Mezőkövesd - Zsóry
DVSC - DEAC         5-1 Orosháza FC

Round 19
[Mar 26]
Orosháza FC         0-1 Nyíregyháza
REAC                0-0 DVSC - DEAC
DVTK                1-0 Vecsés FC
Békéscsaba          4-0 Bőcs KSC
Ceglédi VSE         6-0 Makói FC
Hajdúböszörményi TE 0-0 MTK Budapest II
Újpest FC II        2-2 KBSC FC Kft.
[Mar 27]
Mezőkövesd - Zsóry  2-1 Dunakanyar - Vác

Round 20
Dunakanyar - Vác    0-0 Ceglédi VSE
KBSC FC Kft.        1-1 Hajdúböszörményi TE
Vecsés FC           1-5 Újpest FC II
Nyíregyháza         1-0 REAC
Bőcs KSC            0-1 DVTK
DVSC - DEAC         1-0 Békéscsaba
[Apr 3]
MTK Budapest II     1-0 Mezőkövesd - Zsóry
Makói FC            1-2 Orosháza FC

Round 21
[Apr 9]
Ceglédi VSE         2-2 MTK Budapest II
Orosháza FC         0-0 Dunakanyar - Vác
Békéscsaba          2-1 Nyíregyháza
Vecsés FC           1-1 Bőcs KSC
Újpest FC II        1-1 Hajdúböszörményi TE
[Apr 10]
Mezőkövesd - Zsóry  4-0 KBSC FC Kft.
REAC                0-1 Makói FC
DVSC - DEAC         0-2 DVTK

Round 22
[Apr 16]
KBSC FC Kft.        3-3 Ceglédi VSE
Dunakanyar - Vác    1-0 REAC
Hajdúböszörményi TE 1-2 Mezőkövesd - Zsóry
Bőcs KSC            0-0 Újpest FC II
[Apr 17]
MTK Budapest II     2-1 Orosháza FC
DVSC - DEAC         2-1 Vecsés FC
Makói FC            1-1 Békéscsaba
Nyíregyháza         2-3 DVTK

Round 23
[Apr 23]
Békéscsaba          0-2 Dunakanyar-Vác
Vecsés FC           1-1 Nyíregyháza
Orosháza FC         2-1 KBSC FC Kft.
Bőcs KSC            0-2 DVSC - DEAC
Ceglédi VSE         1-0 Hajdúböszörményi TE
DVTK                5-0 Makói FC
[Apr 24]
REAC                2-4 MTK Budapest II
[Apr 27]
Újpest FC II        2-1 Mezőkövesd - Zsóry

Round 24
[Apr 30]
Dunakanyar - Vác    0-2 DVTK -
Hajdúböszörményi TE 3-1 Orosháza FC
KBSC FC Kft.        2-4 REAC
Bőcs KSC            2-3 Nyíregyháza
Makói FC            1-1 Vecsés FC
[May 1]
MTK Budapest II     3-0 Békéscsaba
Mezőkövesd - Zsóry  5-2 Ceglédi VSE
DVSC - DEAC         1-1 Újpest FC II

Round 25
[May 7]
Békéscsaba          4-0 KBSC FC Kft.
Vecsés FC           0-1 Dunakanyar - Vác
DVTK                1-0 MTK Budapest II
Orosháza FC         0-0 Mezőkövesd - Zsóry
Bőcs KSC            1-0 Makói FC
[May 8]
REAC                0-1 Hajdúböszörményi TE
DVSC - DEAC         1-0 Nyíregyháza
Újpest FC II        2-3 Ceglédi VSE

Round 26
[May 14]
Hajdúböszörményi TE 1-2 Békéscsaba
Ceglédi VSE         3-1 Orosháza FC
KBSC FC Kft.        0-1 DVTK
Nyíregyháza         4-0 Újpest FC II
Dunakanyar - Vác    2-1 Bőcs KSC
[May 15]
Mezőkövesd - Zsóry  1-0 REAC
Makói FC            1-3 DVSC - DEAC
MTK Budapest II     1-2 Vecsés FC

Round 27
[May 21]
DVSC - DEAC         1-1 Dunakanyar - Vác
Újpest FC II        2-2 Orosháza FC
Vecsés FC           3-1 KBSC FC Kft.
DVTK                4-0 Hajdúböszörményi TE
Nyíregyháza         4-0 Makói FC
Békéscsaba          0-1 Mezőkövesd - Zsóry
Bőcs KSC            1-2 MTK Budapest II
[May 22]
REAC                3-2 Ceglédi VSE

Round 28
[May 27]
MTK Budapest II     1-0 DVSC - DEAC
[May 28]
Ceglédi VSE         0-0 Békéscsaba
Dunakanyar - Vác    3-1 Nyíregyháza
Hajdúböszörményi TE 2-1 Vecsés FC
Orosháza FC         1-3 REAC
KBSC FC Kft.        1-0 Bőcs KSC
Mezőkövesd - Zsóry  1-0 DVTK
[May 29]
Makói FC            1-1 Újpest FC II

Round 29
[June 3]
Újpest FC II        2-1 REAC
[June 4]
Nyíregyháza         5-0 MTK Budapest II
Békéscsaba          1-0 Orosháza FC
DVTK                6-1 Ceglédi VSE
Vecsés FC           1-0 Mezőkövesd - Zsóry
Bőcs KSC            1-1 Hajdúböszörményi TE
[June 5]
Makói FC            1-2 Dunakanyar - Vác
DVSC - DEAC         1-0 KBSC FC Kft.

Round 30
KBSC FC Kft.        2-1 Nyíregyháza
Orosháza FC         2-1 DVTK
Ceglédi VSE         6-1 Vecsés FC
REAC                0-1 Békéscsaba
Dunakanyar - Vác    3-1 Újpest FC II
Hajdúböszörményi TE 2-0 DVSC - DEAC
MTK Budapest II     3-0 Makói FC
Mezőkövesd - Zsóry  4-1 Bőcs KSC

Final Table:

 1.DVTK Diósgyőr              30  22  2  6  66-23  68  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Mezőkövesd - Zsóry         30  19  5  6  48-20  62
 3.Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC   30  18  6  6  66-23  60
 4.Dunakanyar - Vác           30  18  6  6  47-27  60
 5.MTK Budapest II            30  16  7  7  48-34  55
 6.Békéscsabai Előre 1912 SE  30  11 10  9  45-40  43
 7.Vecsés FC                  30  10  8 12  36-37  38
 8.DVSC - DEAC Debrecen II    30  10  7 13  37-45  37
 9.Újpest FC II               30   9  8 13  43-58  35
10.REAC                       30   9  6 15  30-38  33
11.KBSC FC Kft. Kazincbarcika 30   8  8 14  37-60  31
12.Restart-Ceglédi VSE        30   8  6 16  46-61  30
13.Makói FC                   30   8  6 16  30-54  30
14.Hajdúböszörményi TE        30   7  9 14  29-42  30
15.Orosháza FC                30   7  9 14  32-52  30
16.Bőcs KSC                   30   5  7 18  27-53  22

Western Group (Nyugati csoport)

Final Table:

 1.Pécsi MFC                  30  21  3  6  55-17  66  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Gyirmót FC                 30  19  6  5  62-29  63
 3.Videoton-Puskás Akadémia   30  18  4  8  58-32  58 (Székesfehérvár)
 4.Bajai LSE                  30  17  3 10  51-38  54
 5.BKV Előre SC               30  13  9  8  38-37  48 (Budapest)
 6.FC Ajka                    30  13  7 10  47-35  46
 7.Enternet-FC Tatabánya      30  13  7 10  47-39  46
 8.Kozármisleny               30  13  6 11  41-37  45
 9.Győri ETO FC II            30  13  3 14  42-47  42
10.SZTK-Erima                 30  12  6 12  45-40  42 (Szigetszentmiklós)
11.Budaörs                    30  11  8 11  42-41  41
12.Ferencvárosi TC II         30  10  4 16  36-35  34
13.Barcsi SC                  30   9  6 15  35-61  33
14.Veszprém FC                30  10  0 20  33-54  30
15.Honvéd-Magyar Futball Ak.  30   4  6 20  24-57  18 (Budapest)
16.Kaposvölgye VSC            30   4  2 25  21-78  14

Round 1
[Aug 14]
Bajai LSE           2-0 Ferencvárosi TC II
FC Ajka             2-2 Videoton
Győri ETO FC II     2-0 Budaörs
Honvéd II           1-0 Veszprém FC
Pécsi MFC           1-2 FC Tatabánya
[Aug 15]
Kaposvölgye VSC     2-0 Kozármisleny
Barcsi SC           2-2 SZTK-Erima
BKV Előre SC        1-2 Gyirmót FC

Round 2
[Aug 21]
Kozármisleny        0-1 Pécsi MFC
FC Tatabánya        2-0 Honvéd II
Budaörs             2-2 BKV Előre SC
Veszprém FC         1-2 Barcsi SC
SZTK-Erima          1-3 Győri ETO FC II
Gyirmót FC          3-4 FC Ajka
[Aug 22]
Ferencvárosi TC II  5-1 Kaposvölgye VSC
Videoton            5-1 Bajai LSE

Round 3
[Aug 28]
FC Ajka             4-0 BKV Előre SC
Bajai LSE           0-2 Gyirmót FC
Budaörs             0-1 SZTK-Erima
Pécsi MFC           3-0 Ferencvárosi TC II
[Aug 29]
Kaposvölgye VSC     2-2 Videoton
Győri ETO FC II     0-2 Veszprém FC
Honvéd II           2-0 Kozármisleny
Barcsi SC           2-0 FC Tatabánya

Round 4
[Sep 4]
Videoton            2-1 Pécsi MFC
FC Ajka             1-1 Budaörs
Kozármisleny        2-0 Barcsi SC
Veszprém FC         2-1 SZTK-Erima
[Sep 5]
FC Tatabánya        3-3 Győri ETO FC II
BKV Előre SC        1-1 Bajai LSE
Gyirmót FC          3-0 Kaposvölgye VSC
[Mar 23]
Ferencvárosi TC II  1-0 Honvéd II

Round 5
[Sep 11]
Budaörs             2-1 Veszprém FC
Barcsi SC           0-1 Ferencvárosi TC II
SZTK-Erima          0-0 FC Tatabánya
Pécsi MFC           3-1 Gyirmót FC
[Sep 12]
Honvéd II           1-1 Videoton
Kaposvölgye VSC     0-1 BKV Előre SC
Győri ETO FC II     0-2 Kozármisleny
[Sep 14]
Bajai LSE           1-0 FC Ajka

Round 6
[Sep 18]
Videoton            0-1 Barcsi SC
Kozármisleny        2-1 SZTK-Erima
Bajai LSE           3-1 Budaörs
[Sep 19]
FC Tatabánya        4-0 Veszprém FC
Ferencvárosi TC II  0-1 Győri ETO FC II
BKV Előre SC        0-1 Pécsi MFC
[Oct 6]
FC Ajka             4-0 Kaposvölgye VSC
[Oct 19]
YIRMót FC           0-0 Honvéd II

Round 7
[Sep 25]
SZTK-Erima          1-0 Ferencvárosi TC II
Veszprém FC         2-0 Kozármisleny
Budaörs             2-2 FC Tatabánya
Pécsi MFC           2-0 FC Ajka
[Sep 26]
Barcsi SC           1-5 Gyirmót FC
Honvéd II           1-2 BKV Előre SC
Kaposvölgye VSC     3-0 Bajai LSE
Győri ETO FC II     0-3 Videoton

Round 8
[Oct 2]
Bajai LSE           2-1 Pécsi MFC
Videoton            3-0 SZTK-Erima
Kozármisleny        1-1 FC Tatabánya
Ferencvárosi TC II  3-1 Veszprém FC
Győri ETO FC II     1-3 Gyirmót FC
FC Ajka             2-0 Honvéd II
[Oct 3]
Kaposvölgye VSC     0-1 Budaörs
BKV Előre SC        3-2 Barcsi SC

Round 9
[Oct 9]
Veszprém FC         0-2 Videoton
Budaörs             2-1 Kozármisleny
FC Tatabánya        1-1 Ferencvárosi TC II
Győri ETO FC II     2-2 BKV Előre SC
SZTK-Erima          3-1 Gyirmót FC
Pécsi MFC           2-0 Kaposvölgye VSC
[Oct 10]
Honvéd II           1-4 Bajai LSE
Barcsi SC           0-0 FC Ajka

Round 10
[Oct 16]
Bajai LSE           3-0 Barcsi SC
FC Ajka             1-2 Győri ETO FC II
Videoton            3-1 FC Tatabánya
Kaposvölgye VSC     0-0 Honvéd II
Pécsi MFC           0-0 Budaörs
Gyirmót FC          3-0 Veszprém FC
[Oct 17]
Ferencvárosi TC II  3-0 Kozármisleny
BKV Előre SC        1-1 SZTK-Erima

Round 11
[Oct 23]
Kozármisleny        2-2 Videoton
FC Tatabánya        0-4 Gyirmót FC
Budaörs             0-0 Ferencvárosi TC II
SZTK-Erima          1-1 FC Ajka
Veszprém FC         1-2 BKV Előre SC
[Oct 24]
Barcsi SC           3-0 Kaposvölgye VSC
Győri ETO FC II     1-2 Bajai LSE
[Nov 2]
Honvéd II           1-1 Pécsi MFC

Round 12
[Oct 30]
FC Ajka             2-0 Veszprém FC
Kaposvölgye VSC     0-2 Győri ETO FC II
Videoton            1-0 Ferencvárosi TC II
Bajai LSE           3-1 SZTK-Erima
Gyirmót FC          3-1 Kozármisleny
Pécsi MFC           3-0 Barcsi SC
[Oct 31]
Honvéd II           0-0 Budaörs
BKV Előre SC        0-0 FC Tatabánya

Round 13
[Nov 6]
FC Tatabánya        2-1 FC Ajka
Veszprém FC         1-3 Bajai LSE
Kozármisleny        1-0 BKV Előre SC
SZTK-Erima          4-0 Kaposvölgye VSC
Budaörs             1-3 Videoton
Barcsi SC           3-0 Honvéd II
[Nov 7]
Ferencvárosi TC II  0-1 Gyirmót FC
Győri ETO FC II     0-2 Pécsi MFC

Round 14
[Nov 13]
Bajai LSE           0-1 FC Tatabánya
FC Ajka             1-0 Kozármisleny
Gyirmót FC          4-0 Videoton
Pécsi MFC           2-1 SZTK-Erima
[Nov 14]
Barcsi SC           0-6 Budaörs
Kaposvölgye VSC     3-4 Veszprém FC
BKV Előre SC        1-0 Ferencvárosi TC II
Honvéd II           1-3 Győri ETO FC II

Round 15
[Nov 19]
Videoton            2-0 BKV Előre SC
[Nov 20]
Kozármisleny        1-0 Bajai LSE
SZTK-Erima          2-1 Honvéd II
FC Tatabánya        2-1 Kaposvölgye VSC
Győri ETO FC II     6-3 Barcsi SC
Budaörs             1-1 Gyirmót FC
Veszprém FC         0-3 Pécsi MFC
[Nov 21]
Ferencvárosi TC II  0-1 FC Ajka

Round 16
[Mar 5]
Budaörs             2-0 Győri ETO FC II
Veszprém FC         2-1 Honvéd II
FC Tatabánya        1-2 Pécsi MFC
Kozármisleny        7-1 Kaposvölgye VSC
SZTK-Erima          5-0 Barcsi SC
Gyirmót FC          0-0 BKV Előre SC
[Mar 6]
Ferencvárosi TC II  1-2 Bajai LSE
Videoton            4-1 FC Ajka

Round 17
[Mar 12]
Pécsi MFC           1-1 Kozármisleny
FC Ajka             4-1 Gyirmót FC
Bajai LSE           1-2 Videoton
Kaposvölgye VSC     0-2 Ferencvárosi TC II
Honvéd II           0-1 FC Tatabánya
Győri ETO FC II     2-1 SZTK-Erima
[Mar 13]
BKV Előre SC        4-3 Budaörs
Barcsi SC           2-1 Veszprém FC

Round 18
[Mar 19]
Gyirmót FC          4-2 Bajai LSE
Videoton            4-0 Kaposvölgye VSC
Veszprém FC         1-0 Győri ETO FC II
Kozármisleny        2-1 Honvéd II
FC Tatabánya        5-0 Barcsi SC
[Mar 20]
BKV Előre SC        1-0 FC Ajka
Ferencvárosi TC II  0-2 Pécsi MFC
[Apr 13]
SZTK-Erima          2-1 Budaörs

Round 19
[Mar 26]
Pécsi MFC           0-1 Videoton
Budaörs             1-0 FC Ajka
SZTK-Erima          2-1 Veszprém FC
Kaposvölgye VSC     0-2 Gyirmót FC
Győri ETO FC II     1-0 FC Tatabánya
Bajai LSE           2-1 BKV Előre SC
[Mar 27]
Barcsi SC           1-1 Kozármisleny
Honvéd II           1-0 Ferencvárosi TC II

Round 20
[Apr 2]
Veszprém FC         1-5 Budaörs
FC Tatabánya        1-4 SZTK-Erima
Kozármisleny        2-1 Győri ETO FC II
FC Ajka             2-3 Bajai LSE
Ferencvárosi TC II  3-0 Barcsi SC
[Apr 3]
BKV Előre SC        2-0 Kaposvölgye VSC
Videoton            6-1 Honvéd II
Gyirmót FC          2-1 Pécsi MFC

Round 21
[Apr 9]
SZTK-Erima          2-0 Kozármisleny
Budaörs             0-0 Bajai LSE
Veszprém FC         2-1 FC Tatabánya
Pécsi MFC           0-1 BKV Előre SC
Kaposvölgye VSC     0-3 FC Ajka
[Apr 10]
Honvéd II           1-3 Gyirmót FC
Barcsi SC           0-3 Videoton
Győri ETO FC II     2-1 Ferencvárosi TC II

Round 22
[Apr 16]
Kozármisleny        2-1 Veszprém FC
FC Tatabánya        2-1 Budaörs
FC Ajka             0-1 Pécsi MFC
Gyirmót FC          1-0 Barcsi SC
Bajai LSE           3-0 Kaposvölgye VSC
Videoton            2-0 Győri ETO FC II
Ferencvárosi TC II  5-1 SZTK-Erima
[Apr 17]
BKV Előre SC        4-1 Honvéd II

Round 23
[Apr 23]
Pécsi MFC           3-2 Bajai LSE
SZTK-Erima          1-3 Videoton
FC Tatabánya        0-1 Kozármisleny
Veszprém FC         3-1 Ferencvárosi TC II
Budaörs             1-2 Kaposvölgye VSC
Gyirmót FC          1-0 Győri ETO FC II
Barcsi SC           0-0 BKV Előre SC
[Apr 24]
Honvéd II           3-3 FC Ajka

Round 24
[Apr 30]
Ferencvárosi TC II  2-1 FC Tatabánya
[Apr 30]
Videoton            1-2 Veszprém FC
Kozármisleny        3-1 Budaörs
Bajai LSE           2-0 Honvéd II
BKV Előre SC        2-1 Győri ETO FC II
Kaposvölgye VSC     0-5 Pécsi MFC
FC Ajka             2-2 Barcsi SC
Gyirmót FC          0-0 SZTK-Erima

Round 25
[May 7]
FC Tatabánya        3-0 Videoton
Budaörs             0-4 Pécsi MFC
Veszprém FC         0-1 Gyirmót FC
Kozármisleny        2-1 Ferencvárosi TC II
Győri ETO FC II     3-1 FC Ajka
Honvéd II           3-1 Kaposvölgye VSC
[May 8]
SZTK-Erima          2-0 BKV Előre SC
Barcsi SC           3-1 Bajai LSE

Round 26
[May 12]
Videoton            2-0 Kozármisleny
[May 13]
Pécsi MFC           4-0 Honvéd II
[May 14]
Gyirmót FC          2-3 FC Tatabánya
FC Ajka             1-0 SZTK-Erima
Bajai LSE           3-0 Győri ETO FC II
Kaposvölgye VSC     0-3 Barcsi SC
[May 15]
Ferencvárosi TC II  0-2 Budaörs
BKV Előre SC        2-1 Veszprém FC

Round 27
[May 20]
FC Tatabánya        5-1 BKV Előre SC
Ferencvárosi TC II  1-2 Videoton
[May 21]
Veszprém FC         0-1 FC Ajka
SZTK-Erima          0-0 Bajai LSE
Kozármisleny        2-2 Gyirmót FC
Budaörs             1-0 Honvéd II
Pécsi MFC           1-0 Barcsi SC
[May 22]
Győri ETO FC II      -  Kaposvölgye VSC

Round 28
[May 27]
Kaposvölgye VSC     2-1 SZTK-Erima
[May 28]
FC Ajka             0-0 FC Tatabánya
Bajai LSE           2-0 Veszprém FC
Videoton            0-1 Budaörs
Pécsi MFC           3-0 Győri ETO FC II
[May 29]
BKV Előre SC        1-1 Kozármisleny
Honvéd II           1-2 Barcsi SC
Gyirmót FC          0-0 Ferencvárosi TC II

Round 29
[June 3]
FC Tatabánya        0-3 Bajai LSE
Kozármisleny        4-1 FC Ajka
Videoton            0-2 Gyirmót FC
SZTK-Erima          0-1 Pécsi MFC
Veszprém FC         3-1 Kaposvölgye VSC
Győri ETO FC II     1-0 Honvéd II
[June 4]
Ferencvárosi TC II  1-1 BKV Előre SC
Budaörs             3-1 Barcsi SC

Round 30
[June 10]
Bajai LSE           1-0 Kozármisleny
Kaposvölgye VSC     1-3 FC Tatabánya
[June 11]
Gyirmót FC          5-1 Budaörs
Pécsi MFC           1-0 Veszprém FC
FC Ajka             3-1 Ferencvárosi TC II
BKV Előre SC        2-0 Videoton
Honvéd II           2-4 SZTK-Erima
Barcsi SC           2-2 Győri ETO FC II

Final Table:

 1.Pécsi MFC                  30  21  3  6  55-17  66  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Gyirmót FC                 30  19  6  5  62-29  63
 3.Videoton-Puskás Akadémia   30  18  4  8  58-32  58 (Székesfehérvár)
 4.Bajai LSE                  30  17  3 10  51-38  54
 5.BKV Előre SC               30  13  9  8  38-37  48 (Budapest)
 6.FC Ajka                    30  13  7 10  47-35  46
 7.Enternet-FC Tatabánya      30  13  7 10  47-39  46
 8.Kozármisleny               30  13  6 11  41-37  45
 9.Győri ETO FC II            30  13  3 14  42-47  42
10.SZTK-Erima                 30  12  6 12  45-40  42 (Szigetszentmiklós)
11.Budaörs                    30  11  8 11  42-41  41
12.Ferencvárosi TC II         30  10  4 16  36-35  34
13.Barcsi SC                  30   9  6 15  35-61  33
14.Veszprém FC                30  10  0 20  33-54  30
15.Honvéd-Magyar Futball Ak.  30   4  6 20  24-57  18 (Budapest)
16.Kaposvölgye VSC            30   4  2 25  21-78  14



2009/10.

2011/12.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup finals.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Jan Schoenmakers the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Jan Schoenmakers
Last updated: 31 Jan 2013

(C) Copyright Jan Schoenmakers and RSSSF 2010/13
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.