Italy 2010/11


Serie A
Serie B
Prima Divisione
Seconda Divisione
Serie D

Serie A

Final Table:

 1.Milan AC            38  24 10  4  65-24  82  Champions
 2.FC Internazionale   38  23  7  8  69-42  76
 3.SSC Napoli          38  21  7 10  59-39  70
 4.Udinese Calcio      38  20  6 12  65-43  66
 5.SS Lazio            38  20  6 12  55-39  66
 6.AS Roma             38  18  9 11  59-52  63
 7.Juventus FC         38  15 13 10  57-47  58
 8.US Città di Palermo 38  17  5 16  58-63  56
 9.AC Fiorentina       38  12 15 11  49-44  51
10.Genoa CFC           38  14  9 15  45-47  51
11.AC Chievo Verona    38  11 13 14  38-40  46
12.Parma FC            38  11 13 14  39-47  46
13.Calcio Catania      38  12 10 16  40-52  46
14.Cagliari Calcio     38  12  9 17  44-51  45
15.AC Cesena           38  11 10 17  38-50  43
16.Bologna FC          38  11 12 15  35-52  41  [-3]
17.US Lecce            38  11  8 19  46-66  41
----------------------------------------------
18.UC Sampdoria        38   8 12 18  33-49  36  Relegated
19.Brescia Calcio      38   7 11 20  34-52  32  Relegated
20.AS Bari             38   5  9 24  27-56  24  Relegated

Round 1
[Aug 28] 
Roma        0-0 Cesena     
Udinese     0-1 Genoa
  [Giandomenico Mesto 81]
[Aug 29]
Bari        1-0 Juventus
  [Massimo Donati 43]
Chievo      2-1 Catania
  [Davide Moscardelli 14, Sergio Pellissier 83pen; Adrian Ricchiuti 22]
Fiorentina  1-1 Napoli
  [Gaetano D'Agostino 49; Edinson Cavani 7]
Milan       4-0 Lecce
  [Alexandre "Pato" Rodrigues da Silva 16, 28, Thiago Emiliano da Silva 23, 
   Filippo Inzaghi 90]
Palermo     0-0 Cagliari
Parma       2-0 Brescia
  [Valeri Bojinov 10, Stefano Morrone 45+3]
Sampdoria   2-0 Lazio
  [Antonio Cassano 60pen, Stefano Guberti 71]
[Aug 30]    
Bologna     0-0 Inter

Round 2
[Sep 11]
Cagliari    5-1 Roma
  [Daniele Conti 8, Alessandro Matri 23pen, 47, Robert Acquafresca 38,
   Andrea Lazzari 88; Daniele De Rossi 18]
Cesena      2-0 Milan
  [Erjon Bogdani 31, Emanuele Giaccherini 44]
Inter       2-1 Udinese
  [Lucimar Ferreira da Silva "Lucio" 7, Samuel Eto'o 67;
   Antonio Floro Flores 31]
[Sep 12]
Brescia     3-2 Palermo
  [Simone Dallamano 3, Eder Citadin Martins 28, Andrea Caracciolo 43pen;
   Javier Pastore 22, Federico Balzaretti 83]
Catania     2-1 Parma
  [Giuseppe Mascara 12pen, Mirko Antenucci 82pen; Sebastian Giovinco 90+1]
Genoa       1-3 Chievo
  [Mattia Destro 6; Davide Moscardelli 45, Michele Marcolini 56,
   Sergio Pellissier 74]
Juventus    3-3 Sampdoria
  [Claudio Marchisio 43, Simone Pepe 50, Fabio Quagliarella 67;
   Nicola Pozzi 36, 73, Antonio Cassano 64]
Lazio       3-1 Bologna
  [Stefano Mauri 68, Tommaso Rocchi 75, 
   Anderson Hernanes de Carvalho Andrade Lima 90+4pen; Gaby Mudingayi 78]
Lecce       1-0 Fiorentina
  [David Di Michele 9]
Napoli      2-2 Bari
  [Edinson Cavani 30, Paolo Cannavaro 87; Paulo Vitor De Souza Barreto 12,
   José Ignacio Castillo 88]

Round 3
[Sep 18]
Fiorentina  1-2 Lazio
  [Adem Ljajic 19pen; Cristian Ledesma 32, Libor Kozak 67]
Milan       1-1 Catania
  [Filippo Inzaghi 45; Ciro Capuano 27]
[Sep 19]
Bari        0-0 Cagliari    
Cesena      1-0 Lecce
  [Erjon Bogdani 54]
Chievo      0-1 Brescia
  [Alessandro Diamanti 30]
Palermo     1-2 Inter
  [Josip Ilicic 28; Samuel Eto'o 62, 70]
Parma       1-1 Genoa
  [Cristian Zaccardo 72; Luca Toni 28pen]
Roma        2-2 Bologna
  [Marco Borriello 7, Matteo Rubin 59og; Marco Di Vaio 77, 90]
Sampdoria   1-2 Napoli
  [Antonio Cassano 78pen; Marek Hamsik 83, Edinson Cavani 86]
Udinese     0-4 Juventus
  [Andrea Coda 18og, Fabio Quagliarella 24, Claudio Marchisio 43,
   Vincenzo Iaquinta 77]

Round 4
[Sep 22]
Bologna     2-1 Udinese
  [Henry Gimenez 16, Marco Di Vaio 90; Antonio Di Natale 9]
Brescia     2-1 Roma
  [Perparim Hetemaj 13, Andrea Caracciolo 65pen; Marco Borriello 83]
Cagliari    0-0 Sampdoria
Catania     2-0 Cesena
  [Matias Silvestre 23, Maximiliano "Maxi" Lopez 58]
Genoa       1-1 Fiorentina
  [Giandomenico Mesto 17; Alberto Gilardino 11]
Inter       4-0 Bari
  [Diego Milito 27, 86, Samuel Eto'o 50pen, 63pen]
Lazio       1-1 Milan
  [Sergio Floccari 81; Zlatan Ibrahimovic 66]
Lecce       1-1 Parma
  [Jedaias Capucho Neves "Jeda" 31pen; Hernan Crespo 69]
Napoli      1-3 Chievo
  [Paolo Cannavaro 9; Sergio Pellissier 22, 74, Gelson Fernandes 58]
[Sep 23]    
Juventus    1-3 Palermo
  [Vincenzo Iaquinta 87; Javier Pastore 2, Josip Ilicic 62, Cesare Bovo 85]

Round 5
[Sep 25]    
Milan       1-0 Genoa
  [Zlatan Ibrahimovic 49]
Roma        1-0 Inter
  [Mirko Vucinic 90+1]
[Sep 26]
Bari        2-1 Brescia
  [Emanuel Rivas 16, Paulo Vitor De Souza Barreto 55pen; Panagiotis Kone 30]
Catania     1-1 Bologna
  [Miguel Angel Britos 66og; Marco Di Vaio 40]
Cesena      1-4 Napoli
  [Marco Parolo 48; Ezequiel Ivan Lavezzi 72, Marek Hamsik 81pen,
   Edinson Cavani 88, 90+2]
Chievo      0-1 Lazio
  [Mauro Matías Zarate 69]
Fiorentina  2-0 Parma
  [Adem Ljajic 61pen, Lorenzo De Silvestri 76]
Juventus    4-2 Cagliari
  [Milos Krasic 13, 34, 70, Radja Nainggolan 56og; Alessandro Matri 20, 80]
Palermo     2-2 Lecce
  [Mauricio Pinilla 52, Massimo Maccarone 90+3; Guillermo Giacomazzi 8,
   Daniele Corvia 46]
Sampdoria   0-0 Udinese      

Round 6
[Oct 2]      
Parma       0-1 Milan
  [Andrea Pirlo 25]
Udinese     1-0 Cesena
  [Mehdi Benatia 90+3]
[Oct 3]
Bologna     1-1 Sampdoria
  [Miguel Angel Britos 64; Daniele Portanova 45+1og]
Chievo      0-0 Cagliari    
Fiorentina  1-2 Palermo
  [Alberto Gilardino 58; Josip Ilicic 20, Javier Pastore 37]
Genoa       2-1 Bari
  [Rodrigo Palacio 35, Luca Toni 90+5; Paulo Vitor De Souza Barreto 52pen]
Inter       0-0 Juventus    
Lazio       1-0 Brescia
  [Stefano Mauri 45]
Lecce       1-0 Catania
  [Daniele Corvia 36]
Napoli      2-0 Roma
  [Marek Hamsik 72, Silveira Dos Santos Juan 83og]

Round 7
[Oct 16]
Milan       3-1 Chievo
  [Alexandre "Pato" Rodrigues da Silva 18, 30,
   Robson de Souza "Robinho" 90+3; Zlatan Ibrahimovic 70og]
Roma        2-1 Genoa
  [Marco Borriello 34, Matteo Brighi 53; Gergely Rudolf 78]
[Oct 17]
Bari        0-2 Lazio
  [Anderson Hernanes de Carvalho Andrade Lima 52, Sergio Floccari 61]
Brescia     0-1 Udinese
  [Bernardo Corradi 80]
Cagliari    0-1 Inter
  [Samuel Eto'o 39]
Catania     1-1 Napoli
  [Alejandro Gomez 69; Edinson Cavani 39]
Cesena      1-1 Parma
  [Erjon Bogdani 17; Cristian Zaccardo 28]
Juventus    4-0 Lecce
  [Alberto Aquilani 13, Felipe Melo 34pen, Fabio Quagliarella 44,
   Alessandro Del Piero 82]
Palermo     4-1 Bologna
  [Javier Pastore 17, Josip Ilicic 24, Mauricio Pinilla 47,
   Armin Bacinovic 83; Marco Di Vaio 66]
Sampdoria   2-1 Fiorentina
  [Reto Ziegler 81, Antonio Cassano 82; Marco Marchionni 6]

Round 8
[Oct 23]   
Fiorentina  2-1 Bari
  [Marco Donadel 34, Alberto Gilardino 81; Alessandro Parisi 90+1]
[Oct 24]
Bologna     0-0 Juventus    
Chievo      2-1 Cesena
  [Bostjan Cesar 31, Cyril Thereau 90+1; Roberto Guana 45+1og]
Genoa       1-0 Catania
  [Marco Rossi 68]
Inter       1-1 Sampdoria
  [Samuel Eto'o 80; Stefano Guberti 62]
Lazio       2-1 Cagliari
  [Sergio Floccari 21, Stefano Mauri 53; Alessandro Matri 59]
Lecce       2-1 Brescia
  [Edward Ofere 54, David Di Michele 61; Andrea Caracciolo 19]
Parma       0-0 Roma        
Udinese     2-1 Palermo
  [Mehdi Benatia 9, Antonio Di Natale 54pen; Mauricio Pinilla 83]
[Oct 25]
Napoli      1-2 Milan
  [Ezequiel Ivan Lavezzi 78; Robson de Souza "Robinho" 22,
   Zlatan Ibrahimovic 71]

Round 9
[Oct 29]
Genoa      0-1 Inter
  [Sulley Ali Muntari 45+3]
[Oct 30]
Roma       2-0 Lecce
  [Nicolas Burdisso 62, Mirko Vucinic 76]
Milan      1-2 Juventus
  [Zlatan Ibrahimovic 82; Fabio Quagliarella 24,
   Alessandro Del Piero 65]
[Oct 31]
Bari       0-2 Udinese
  [Alexis Sanchez 16, Mauricio Isla 60]
Brescia    0-1 Napoli
  [Ezequiel Ivan Lavezzi 77]
Cagliari   2-0 Bologna
  [Anderson Miguel Da Silva "Nenè" 51, Radja Nainggolan 78]
Catania    0-0 Fiorentina  
Cesena     0-1 Sampdoria
  [Giampaolo Pazzini 90+2]
Palermo    0-1 Lazio
  [André Goncalves Dias 27]
Parma      0-0 Chievo      

Round 10
[Nov 6]
Bologna    2-0 Lecce
  [Marco Di Vaio 84, Henry Gimenez 85]
Inter      1-1 Brescia
  [Samuel Eto'o 72; Andrea Caracciolo 14]
[Nov 7]
Bari       2-3 Milan
  [Vitali Kutuzov 65, Paulo Vitor De Souza Barreto 90; 
   Massimo Ambrosini 4, Mathieu Flamini 31,
   Alexandre "Pato" Rodrigues da Silva 72]
Fiorentina 1-0 Chievo
  [Alessio Cerci 80]
Juventus   3-1 Cesena
  [Alessandro Del Piero 31pen, Fabio Quagliarella 43,
   Vincenzo Iaquinta 87; Luis Antonio Jimenez 11]
Lazio      0-2 Roma
  [Marco Borriello 52pen, Mirko Vucinic 87pen]
Napoli     2-0 Parma
  [Edinson Cavani 19, 86]
Palermo    1-0 Genoa
  [Mauricio Pinilla 42]
Sampdoria  0-0 Catania
Udinese    1-1 Cagliari
  [Antonio Floro Flores 44; Daniele Conti 12]

Round 11 [Nov 10]
Brescia    1-1 Juventus
  [Alessandro Diamanti 73; Fabio Quagliarella 71]
Cagliari   0-1 Napoli
  [Ezequiel Ivan Lavezzi 90+4]
Catania    1-0 Udinese
  [Maximiliano "Maxi" Lopez 60]
Cesena     1-0 Lazio
  [Marco Parolo 85]
Chievo     0-0 Bari        
Genoa      1-0 Bologna
  [Omar Milanetto 81]
Lecce      1-1 Inter
  [Ruben Olivera 79; Diego Milito 76]
Milan      3-1 Palermo
  [Alexandre "Pato" Rodrigues da Silva 19, Zlatan Ibrahimovic 77pen,
   Robson de Souza "Robinho" 83; Armin Bacinovic 63]
Parma      1-0 Sampdoria
  [Valeri Bojinov 84]
Roma       3-2 Fiorentina
  [Fabio Simplicio 45, Marco Borriello 51, Simone Perrotta 77;
   Alberto Gilardino 69, Gaetano D'Agostino 89]

Round 12
[Nov 13]
Fiorentina 1-0 Cesena
  [Alberto Gilardino 59]
Juventus   1-1 Roma
  [Vincenzo Iaquinta 35; Francesco Totti 45+4pen]
[Nov 14]
Bari       0-1 Parma
  [Antonio Candreva 33]
Bologna    1-0 Brescia
  [Marco Di Vaio 58]
Cagliari   0-1 Genoa
  [Andrea Ranocchia 83]
Inter      0-1 Milan
  [Zlatan Ibrahimovic 5pen]
Lazio      2-0 Napoli
  [Mauro Matías Zarate 15, Sergio Floccari 61]
Palermo    3-1 Catania
  [Javier Pastore 33, 47, 85; Christian Terlizzi 46]
Sampdoria  0-0 Chievo
Udinese    4-0 Lecce
  [Antonio Di Natale 10, 24, 40, Antonio Floro Flores 55]

Round 13
[Nov 20]
Roma       2-0 Udinese
  [Jérémy Menez 24, Marco Borriello 56]
Milan      1-0 Fiorentina
  [Zlatan Ibrahimovic 45]
[Nov 21]
Brescia    1-2 Cagliari
  [Andrea Caracciolo 20pen; Alessandro Matri 63, Daniele Conti 66]
Catania    1-0 Bari
  [Christian Terlizzi 82] 
Cesena     1-2 Palermo
  [Erjon Bogdani 24; Josip Ilicic 11, Fabrizio Miccoli 51]
Chievo     2-1 Inter
  [Sergio Pellissier 29, Davide Moscardelli 82; Samuel Eto'o 90+2]
Genoa      0-2 Juventus
  [Eduardo dos Reis Carvalho 18og [GK], Milos Krasic 23]
Lecce      2-3 Sampdoria
  [David Di Michele 72, Souleymane Diamoutene 83;
   Giampaolo Pazzini 8, 40pen, 88]
Napoli     4-1 Bologna
  [Christian Maggio 2, Marek Hamsik 36, 48, Edinson Cavani 74;
   Riccardo Meggiorini 68]
Parma      1-1 Lazio
  [Hernan Crespo 23; Sergio Floccari 45+3]

Round 14
[Nov 27]
Sampdoria  1-1 Milan
  [Giampaolo Pazzini 59; Robson de Souza "Robinho" 43]
Juventus   1-1 Fiorentina
  [Simone Pepe 82; Marco Motta 4og]
[Nov 28]
Bari       1-1 Cesena
  [Francesco Caputo 64; Giuseppe Colucci 62pen]
Brescia    0-0 Genoa
Cagliari   3-2 Lecce
  [Alessandro Matri 6, 15, Michele Canini 28; Ruben Olivera 54,
   David Di Michele 81]
Inter      5-2 Parma
  [Dejan Stankovic 18, 19, 75, Esteban Cambiasso 23, Thiago Motta 72;
   Hernan Crespo 4, 36]
Lazio      1-1 Catania
  [Anderson Hernanes de Carvalho Andrade Lima 45+1;
   Matias Silvestre 44]
Palermo    3-1 Roma
  [Fabrizio Miccoli 20, Josip Ilicic 61, Antonio Nocerino 65;
   Francesco Totti 90+2]
Udinese    3-1 Napoli
  [Antonio Di Natale 16pen, 45, 57; Marek Hamsik 58]
[Dec 8]
Bologna    2-1 Chievo
  [Miguel Angel Britos 39, Marco Di Vaio 90+3; Bostjan Cesar 49]      

Round 15
[Dec 3] 
Lazio      3-1 Inter
  [Giuseppe Biava 26, Mauro Matías Zarate 52,
   Anderson Hernanes de Carvalho Andrade Lima 89; Goran Pandev 74]
[Dec 4]  
Chievo     2-2 Roma
  [Davide Moscardelli 61, Pablo Granoche 83; Fabio Simplicio 26, 44]
Milan      3-0 Brescia
  [Kevin Prince Boateng 4, Robson de Souza "Robinho" 28,
   Zlatan Ibrahimovic 30]
[Dec 5]
Catania    1-3 Juventus
  [Takayuki Morimoto 37; Simone Pepe 35, Fabio Quagliarella 44, 58]
Cesena     0-2 Bologna
  [Marco Di Vaio 31, Miguel Angel Britos 87]
Fiorentina 1-0 Cagliari
  [Adrian Mutu 52]
Lecce      1-3 Genoa
  [Edward Ofere 45+2; Luca Toni 55, Andrea Ranocchia 76,
   Marco Rossi 90+4]
Parma      2-1 Udinese
  [Hernan Crespo 24pen, 55; Antonio Di Natale 35]
Sampdoria  3-0 Bari
  [Giampaolo Pazzini 17pen, Stefano Guberti 56, 61]
[Dec 6]    
Napoli     1-0 Palermo
  [Christian Maggio 90+5]

Round 16
[Dec 11]
Genoa      0-1 Napoli
  [Marek Hamsik 25]
Palermo    3-1 Parma
  [Mauricio Pinilla 51, Fabrizio Miccoli 61, Cristian Zaccardo 89pen; Alessandro Lucarelli 7]
Udinese    2-1 Fiorentina
  [Pablo Armero 63, Antonio Di Natale 80; Mario Alberto Santana 31]
[Dec 12]
Bologna    0-3 Milan
  [Kevin Prince Boateng 9, Robson de Souza "Robinho" 35, Zlatan Ibrahimovic 60]
Brescia    1-0 Sampdoria
  [Nicolas Andres Cordova 13]
Cagliari   3-0 Catania
  [Anderson Miguel Da Silva "Nenè" 11, 27, 71]
Juventus   2-1 Lazio
  [Giorgio Chiellini 2, Fernando Muslera 90+4og; Mauro Matías Zarate 14]
Lecce      3-2 Chievo
  [Edward Ofere 16, Ignacio Piatti 45+1, 69; Mariano Bogliacino 55, Davide Mandelli 90+4]
Roma       1-0 Bari
  [Silveira Dos Santos Juan 30]
[Jan 19]
Inter      3-2 Cesena     
  [Samuel Eto'o 14, Diego Milito 15, Cristian Chivu 45+1; 
   Erjon Bogdani 23, Emanuele Giaccherini 29] 

Round 17
[Dec 18]
Cesena     1-0 Cagliari
  [Luis Antonio Jimenez 17]
Milan      0-1 Roma
  [Marco Borriello 69]
[Dec 19]
Bari       1-1 Palermo
  [Andrea Masiello 54pen; Josip Ilicic 45+2]
Catania    1-0 Brescia
  [Maximiliano "Maxi" Lopez 33]
Chievo     1-1 Juventus
  [Sergio Pellissier 90+3; Fabio Quagliarella 31]
Lazio      3-2 Udinese
  [Anderson Hernanes de Carvalho Andrade Lima 2, Giuseppe Biava 52, Cristian Zapata 88og;
   Alexis Sanchez 49, Gustavo German Denis 61]
Napoli     1-0 Lecce
  [Edinson Cavani 90+3]
Parma      0-0 Bologna
[Feb 16]
Fiorentina 1-2 Inter
Sampdoria  0-1 Genoa

Round 18 [Jan 6]
Bologna    1-1 Fiorentina
  [Marco Di Vaio 5; Mario Alberto Santana 67]
Brescia    1-2 Cesena
  [Eder Citadin Martins 50; Luis Antonio Jimenez 33, 
   Luca Ceccarelli 41]
Cagliari   0-1 Milan
  [Rodney Strasser 85]
Genoa      0-0 Lazio
Inter      3-1 Napoli
  [Thiago Motta 3, 55, Esteban Cambiasso 37; Michele Pazienza 25]
Juventus   1-4 Parma
  [Nicola Legrottaglie 60; Sebastian Giovinco 41, 48,
   Hernan Crespo 62pen, Raffaele Palladino 90+3]
Lecce      0-1 Bari
  [Stefano Chuka Okaka 78]
Palermo    3-0 Sampdoria
  [Fabrizio Miccoli 37, Giulio Migliaccio 50, Massimo Maccarone 79]
Roma       4-2 Catania
  [Marco Borriello 5, 47, Mirko Vucinic 86, 90+4;
   Matias Silvestre 29, Maximiliano "Maxi" Lopez 38]
Udinese    2-0 Chievo
  [Alexis Sanchez 14, Antonio Di Natale 25]

Round 19 [Jan 9]
Bari       0-2 Bologna
  [Albin Ekdal 38, Marco Di Vaio 69]
Catania    1-2 Inter
  [Alejandro Gomez 71; Esteban Cambiasso 74, 79]
Cesena     0-0 Genoa       
Chievo     0-0 Palermo     
Fiorentina 3-2 Brescia
  [Alberto Gilardino 72, Mario Alberto Santana 86, Adem Ljajic 87;
   Alessandro Diamanti 30, Nicolas Andres Cordova 45+4]
Lazio      1-2 Lecce
  [Stefano Mauri 47; Fernando Muslera 39og, Carlos Grossmuller 72]
Milan      4-4 Udinese
  [Alexandre "Pato" Rodrigues da Silva 45+1, 82, Mehdi Benatia 78og,
   Zlatan Ibrahimovic 90+3; Antonio Di Natale 35, 66,
   Alexis Sanchez 53, Gustavo German Denis 89]
Napoli     3-0 Juventus
  [Edinson Cavani 20, 26, 53]
Parma      1-2 Cagliari
  [Sebastian Giovinco 53; Robert Acquafresca 22, 31]
Sampdoria  2-1 Roma
  [Nicola Pozzi 58pen, Stefano Guberti 83; Mirko Vucinic 17]

Round 20
[Jan 15]
Inter      4-1 Bologna
  [Dejan Stankovic 20, Diego Milito 30, Samuel Eto'o 63, 72;
   Henry Gimenez 77]
Napoli     0-0 Fiorentina
[Jan 16]
Brescia    2-0 Parma
  [Francesco Bega 45+5, Alessandro Diamanti 88]
Cagliari   3-1 Palermo
  [Alessandro Matri 23, Antonio Nocerino 47og, Davide Biondini 54;
   Javier Pastore 50]
Catania    1-1 Chievo
  [Maximiliano "Maxi" Lopez 29pen; Sergio Pellissier 65]
Cesena     0-1 Roma
  [Maximiliano Pellegrino 89og]
Genoa      2-4 Udinese
  [Omar Milanetto 45+1, Mattia Destro 57; Pablo Armero 27,
   Antonio Di Natale 56, Alexis Sanchez 69, Gustavo German Denis 90]
Juventus   2-1 Bari
  [Alessandro Del Piero 43, Alberto Aquilani 79; Gergely Rudolf 57]
Lazio      1-0 Sampdoria
  [Libor Kozak 84]
Lecce      1-1 Milan
  [Ruben Olivera 82; Zlatan Ibrahimovic 49]

Round 21
[Jan 22]    
Palermo    1-0 Brescia  
  [Cesare Bovo 86]   
Parma      2-0 Catania 
  [Antonio Candreva 56, Sebastian Giovinco 62]   
Roma       3-0 Cagliari
  [Francesco Totti 21pen, Simone Perrotta 70, Jérémy Menez 90+2] 
[Jan 23]
Bari       0-2 Napoli
  [Ezequiel Ivan Lavezzi 38, Edinson Cavani 7]     
Bologna    3-1 Lazio   
  [Gaston Ramirez 36, Marco Di Vaio 39, 90; Sergio Floccari 5]    
Chievo     0-0 Genoa       
Fiorentina 1-1 Lecce  
  [Alberto Gilardino 56; David Di Michele 29]     
Milan      2-0 Cesena     
  [Maximiliano Pellegrino 45og, Zlatan Ibrahimovic 90+3]
Sampdoria  0-0 Juventus    
Udinese    3-1 Inter  
  [Cristian Zapata 21, Antonio Di Natale 25, Maurizio Domizzi 69;
   Dejan Stankovic 16]     

Round 22
[Jan 29]
Lazio      2-0 Fiorentina
  [Libor Kozak 69pen, 73]
Catania    0-2 Milan
  [Robson de Souza "Robinho" 58, Zlatan Ibrahimovic 85]
[Jan 30]
Brescia    0-3 Chievo
  [Sergio Pellissier 45+1, 90+3, Davide Mandelli 47]
Cagliari   2-1 Bari
  [Alessandro Matri 8, 12; Stefano Chuka Okaka 14]
Genoa      3-1 Parma
  [Rodrigo Palacio 16pen, Gabriel Paletta 44og, Kakha Kaladze 45;
   Hernan Crespo 32]
Inter      3-2 Palermo
  [Giampaolo Pazzini 56, 73, Samuel Eto'o 76pen;
   Fabrizio Miccoli 5, Antonio Nocerino 36]
Juventus   1-2 Udinese
  [Claudio Marchisio 60; Cristian Zapata 67, Alexis Sanchez 85]
Lecce      1-1 Cesena
  [Daniele Corvia 11; Erjon Bogdani 90+3]
Napoli     4-0 Sampdoria
  [Edinson Cavani 16, 45pen, 57, Marek Hamsik 48]
[Feb 23]
Bologna    0-1 Roma
  [Daniele De Rossi 45]

Round 23
[Feb 1]
Milan      0-0 Lazio
[Feb 2]
Cesena     1-1 Catania
  [Luis Antonio Jimenez 31; Maximiliano "Maxi" Lopez 8]
Chievo     2-0 Napoli
  [Davide Moscardelli 20, Gennaro Sardo 50]
Fiorentina 1-0 Genoa
  [Mario Alberto Santana 40]
Palermo    2-1 Juventus
  [Fabrizio Miccoli 7, Giulio Migliaccio 20; Claudio Marchisio 36]
Parma      0-1 Lecce
  [Ernesto Javier Chevanton 90+2]
Roma       1-1 Brescia
  [Marco Borriello 58; Eder Citadin Martins 69]
Sampdoria  0-1 Cagliari
  [Radja Nainggolan 37]
Udinese    1-1 Bologna
  [Maurizio Domizzi 77; Marco Di Vaio 64]
[Feb 3]
Bari       0-3 Inter
  [Houssine Kharja 70, Giampaolo Pazzini 90+4, Wesley Sneijder 90+6]

Round 24
[Feb 5]
Cagliari   1-3 Juventus
  [Robert Acquafresca 51; Alessandro Matri 20, 75, Luca Toni 84]
Udinese    2-0 Sampdoria
  [Alexis Sanchez 18, Antonio Di Natale 40]
[Feb 6]
Bologna    1-0 Catania
  [Daniele Portanova 41]
Brescia    2-0 Bari
  [Alessandro Diamanti 17pen, Andrea Caracciolo 90+3]
Genoa      1-1 Milan
  [Antonio Floro Flores 45+1; Alexandre "Pato" Rodrigues da Silva 29]
Inter      5-3 Roma
  [Wesley Sneijder 3, Samuel Eto'o 35, 63pen, Thiago Motta 71,
   Esteban Cambiasso 90; Fabio Simplicio 13, Mirko Vucinic 75,
   Simone Loria 81]
Lazio      1-1 Chievo
  [Anderson Hernanes de Carvalho Andrade Lima 45+3; Bostjan Cesar 64]
Lecce      2-4 Palermo
  [Guillermo Giacomazzi 17, Jedaias Capucho Neves "Jeda" 50; 
   Fabrizio Miccoli 45+2, Javier Pastore 57, Abel Hernandez 60,
   Josip Ilicic 62]
Napoli     2-0 Cesena
  [Edinson Cavani 13, José Ernesto Sosa 90+1]
Parma      1-1 Fiorentina
  [De Oliveira Carvalho Amauri 15; Gaetano D'Agostino 49pen]

Round 25
[Feb 12]
Milan      4-0 Parma
  [Clarence Seedorf 8, Antonio Cassano 17, 
   Robson de Souza "Robinho" 61, 65]
Roma       0-2 Napoli
  [Edinson Cavani 49pen, 83]
[Feb 13]
Bari       0-0 Genoa       
Brescia    0-2 Lazio
  [Alvaro Gonzalez 17, Libor Kozak 58]
Cagliari   4-1 Chievo
  [Daniele Conti 19, Michele Canini 29,
   Anderson Miguel Da Silva "Nenè" 43, 71; Cyril Thereau 84]
Catania    3-2 Lecce
  [Matias Silvestre 45+2, Francesco Lodi 79, 85;
   Jedaias Capucho Neves "Jeda" 56, Gianni Munari 61]
Cesena     0-3 Udinese
  [Antonio Di Natale 41, 75, Gokhan Inler 69]
Juventus   1-0 Inter
  [Alessandro Matri 30]
Palermo    2-4 Fiorentina
  [Javier Pastore 7, Antonio Nocerino 48; Alberto Gilardino 36,
   Michele Camporese 70, Cesare Bovo 78og, Riccardo Montolivo 88]
Sampdoria  3-1 Bologna
  [Angelo Palombo 8, Daniele Gastaldello 11, Massimo Maccarone 15;
   Daniele Paponi 65]

Round 26
[Feb 19]
Bologna    1-0 Palermo
  [Daniele Paponi 90]
Inter      1-0 Cagliari
  [Houssine Kharja 7]
[Feb 20]     
Chievo     1-2 Milan
  [Gelson Fernandes 61; Robson de Souza "Robinho" 25, Alexandre "Pato" Rodrigues da Silva 82]
Fiorentina 0-0 Sampdoria   
Genoa      4-3 Roma
  [Rodrigo Palacio 52, 74, Alberto Paloschi 68, 85; 
   Philippe Mexes 6, Nicolas Burdisso 16, Francesco Totti 51]
Lazio      1-0 Bari
  [Anderson Hernanes de Carvalho Andrade Lima 6]
Lecce      2-0 Juventus
  [Djamel Mesbah 32, Andrea Bertolacci 48]
Napoli     1-0 Catania
  [Juan Camilo Zuniga 25]
Parma      2-2 Cesena
  [Hernan Crespo 64pen, Raffaele Palladino 89;
   Alessandro Rosina 31, Paolo Sammarco 79]
Udinese    0-0 Brescia 

Round 27
[Feb 26]
Juventus   0-2 Bologna
  [Marco Di Vaio 49, 66]
[Feb 27]
Bari       1-1 Fiorentina
  [Abdelkader Ghezzal 87; Alberto Gilardino 21]
Brescia    2-2 Lecce
  [Andrea Caracciolo 16, Davide Zoboli 19; Daniele Corvia 31,
   Gianni Munari 70]
Cagliari   1-0 Lazio
  [André Goncalves Dias 40og]
Catania    2-1 Genoa
  [Maximiliano "Maxi" Lopez 51, Gonzalo Bergessio 56;
   Antonio Floro Flores 19]
Cesena     1-0 Chievo
  [Luis Antonio Jimenez 90pen]
Palermo    0-7 Udinese
  [Antonio Di Natale 10, 41, 60pen,
   Alexis Sanchez 19, 28, 42, 48]
Roma       2-2 Parma
  [Francesco Totti 19pen, Silveira Dos Santos Juan 36;
   De Oliveira Carvalho Amauri 74, 79]
Sampdoria  0-2 Inter
  [Wesley Sneijder 73, Samuel Eto'o 90+4]
[Feb 28]
Milan      3-0 Napoli
  [Zlatan Ibrahimovic 49pen, Kevin Prince Boateng 77,
   Alexandre "Pato" Rodrigues da Silva 79]

Round 28
[Mar 4]
Lecce      1-2 Roma
  [Guillermo Giacomazzi 75; Mirko Vucinic 32, David Pizarro 90pen]
[Mar 5]
Juventus   0-1 Milan
  [Gennaro Gattuso 68]
[Mar 6]
Bologna    2-2 Cagliari
  [Marco Di Vaio 29pen, Gaston Ramirez 90+4; Andrea Andrea 59,
   Daniele Ragatzu 83]
Chievo     0-0 Parma       
Fiorentina 3-0 Catania
  [Adrian Mutu 21, 24, Alberto Gilardino 61]
Inter      5-2 Genoa
  [Giampaolo Pazzini 50, Samuel Eto'o 51, 57, Goran Pandev 71,
   Yuto Nagatomo 84; Rodrigo Palacio 40, Mauro Boselli 90]
Lazio      2-0 Palermo
  [Giuseppe Sculli 7, 18]
Napoli     0-0 Brescia
Sampdoria  2-3 Cesena
  [Massimo Volta 83, Massimo Maccarone 90+2pen; Marco Parolo 43,
   Emanuele Giaccherini 46, 48]
Udinese    1-0 Bari
  [Antonio Di Natale 76pen]

Round 29
[Mar 11]
Brescia    1-1 Inter
  [Andrea Caracciolo 84; Samuel Eto'o 18]
[Mar 12]
Cesena     2-2 Juventus
  [Luis Antonio Jimenez 41pen, Marco Parolo 80;
   Alessandro Matri 19, 35]
[Mar 13]
Cagliari   0-4 Udinese
  [Mehdi Benatia 42, Alexis Sanchez 44, Antonio Di Natale 48, 54]
Catania    1-0 Sampdoria
  [Cristian Llama 75]
Chievo     0-1 Fiorentina
  [Juan Manuel Risco Vargas 48]
Genoa      1-0 Palermo
  [Antonio Floro Flores 77]
Lecce      0-1 Bologna
  [Gaston Ramirez 33]
Milan      1-1 Bari
  [Antonio Cassano 82; Gergely Rudolf 39]
Parma      1-3 Napoli
  [Raffaele Palladino 29; Marek Hamsik 52,
   Ezequiel Ivan Lavezzi 56, Christian Maggio 87]
Roma       2-0 Lazio
  [Francesco Totti 70, 90+3pen]

Round 30
[Mar 19]
Lazio      1-0 Cesena
  [Mauro Matías Zarate 2]
Palermo    1-0 Milan
  [Dorin Goian 10]
[Mar 20]
Bari       1-2 Chievo
  [Abdelkader Ghezzal 41pen; Sergio Pellissier 38,
   Davide Moscardelli 49]
Bologna    1-1 Genoa
  [Marco Di Vaio 28; Dario Dainelli 43]
Fiorentina 2-2 Roma
  [Adrian Mutu 21, Alessandro Gamberini 34;
   Francesco Totti 27pen (his 200th goal in Serie A), 52]
Juventus   2-1 Brescia
  [Milos Krasic 23, Alessandro Del Piero 67;
   Eder Citadin Martins 42]
Inter      1-0 Lecce
  [Giampaolo Pazzini 52]
Napoli     2-1 Cagliari
  [Edinson Cavani 49pen, 61; Robert Acquafresca 56]
Sampdoria  0-1 Parma
  [Cristian Zaccardo 65]
Udinese    2-0 Catania
  [Gokhan Inler 22, Antonio Di Natale 74pen]

Round 31
[Apr 2]
Brescia    3-1 Bologna
  [Perparim Hetemaj 3, Davide Zoboli 9, Andrea Caracciolo 65pen;
   Marco Di Vaio 30]
Milan      3-0 Inter
  [Alexandre "Pato" Rodrigues da Silva 1, 62, Antonio Cassano 90pen]
[Apr 3]
Catania    4-0 Palermo
  [Federico Balzaretti 48og, Gonzalo Bergessio 61, Pablo Ledesma 67,
   Simone Pesce 76]
Cesena     2-2 Fiorentina
  [Luis Antonio Jimenez 18, Fabio Caserta 86; Alberto Gilardino 35,
   Riccardo Montolivo 69]
Chievo     0-0 Sampdoria
Genoa      0-1 Cagliari
  [Robert Acquafresca 16]
Lecce      2-0 Udinese
  [Andrea Bertolacci 48, 65]
Napoli     4-3 Lazio
  [Andrea Dossena 60, Edinson Cavani 62, 82pen, 88; 
   Stefano Mauri 29, André Goncalves Dias 56, Salvatore Aronica 68og]
Parma      1-2 Bari
  [De Oliveira Carvalho Amauri 80; Alessandro Parisi 64, Edgard Alvarez 90+2]
Roma       0-2 Juventus
  [Milos Krasic 59, Alessandro Matri 74]

Round 32
[Apr 9]
Inter      2-0 Chievo
  [Esteban Cambiasso 65, Douglas Sisenando Maicon 84]
Udinese    1-2 Roma
  [Antonio Di Natale 87; Francesco Totti 57pen, 90+4]
[Apr 10]
Bari       1-1 Catania
  [Alessandro Gazzi 33; Luis Diego Lopez 44]
Bologna    0-2 Napoli
  [Giuseppe Mascara 30, Marek Hamsik 45+2pen]
Cagliari   1-1 Brescia
  [Andrea Cossu 22; Andrea Caracciolo 61]
Fiorentina 1-2 Milan
  [Juan Manuel Risco Vargas 79; Clarence Seedorf 8,
   Alexandre "Pato" Rodrigues da Silva 41]
Juventus   3-2 Genoa
  [Marco Rossi 50og, Alessandro Matri 63, Luca Toni 83;
   Leonardo Bonucci 7og, Antonio Floro Flores 57]
Lazio      2-0 Parma
  [Anderson Hernanes de Carvalho Andrade Lima 23, Sergio Floccari 77]
Palermo    2-2 Cesena
  [Jasmin Kurtic 5, Mauricio Pinilla 36; Marco Parolo 90+2,
   Emanuele Giaccherini 90+6]
Sampdoria  1-2 Lecce
  [Massimo Maccarone 69; David Di Michele 39, Ruben Olivera 66]

Round 33
[Apr 16]
Milan      3-0 Sampdoria
  [Clarence Seedorf 20, Antonio Cassano 54pen,
   Robson de Souza "Robinho" 61]
Parma      2-0 Inter
  [Sebastian Giovinco 35, De Oliveira Carvalho Amauri 85]
Roma       2-3 Palermo
  [Francesco Totti 20pen, Mirko Vucinic 90+2; Mauricio Pinilla 43pen,
   Abel Hernandez 84, 90]
[Apr 17]
Catania    1-4 Lazio
  [Ezequiel Schelotto 46; Anderson Hernanes de Carvalho Andrade Lima 40,
   Stefano Mauri 56, Sergio Floccari 78, Mauro Matías Zarate 89]
Cesena     1-0 Bari
  [Erjon Bogdani 48]
Chievo     2-0 Bologna
  [Kevin Constant 15, Michele Marcolini 83]
Fiorentina 0-0 Juventus
Genoa      3-0 Brescia
  [Marcio Rafael Ferreira de Souza "Rafinha" 59, Gaetano Berardi 70og,
   Luca Antonelli 90+4]
Lecce      3-3 Cagliari
  [Djamel Mesbah 49, "Fabiano" Medina da Silva 88, Daniele Corvia 90+4;
   Robert Acquafresca 20, 71, Daniele Conti 67]
Napoli     1-2 Udinese
  [Giuseppe Mascara 90+6; Gokhan Inler 55, Gustavo German Denis 61]

Round 34 [Apr 23]
Bari       0-1 Sampdoria
  [Nicola Pozzi 59pen]
Bologna    0-2 Cesena
  [Emanuele Giaccherini 47, Dominique Malonga 84]
Brescia    0-1 Milan
  [Robson de Souza "Robinho" 82]
Cagliari   1-2 Fiorentina
  [Andrea Cossu 46; Alessio Cerci 45+1, 50]
Genoa      4-2 Lecce
  [Antonio Floro Flores 10, 61, Rodrigo Palacio 42, 53;
   David Di Michele 3, 30]
Juventus   2-2 Catania
  [Alessandro Del Piero 19pen, 38; Alejandro Gomez 81, 
   Francesco Lodi 90+5]
Inter      2-1 Lazio
  [Wesley Sneijder 40, Samuel Eto'o 53; Mauro Matías Zarate 24pen]
Palermo    2-1 Napoli
  [Federico Balzaretti 38, Cesare Bovo 45+1pen; Edinson Cavani 2pen]
Roma       1-0 Chievo
  [Simone Perrotta 4]
Udinese    0-2 Parma
  [De Oliveira Carvalho Amauri 13, 90+1]

Round 35
[Apr 30]
Cesena     1-2 Inter
  [Igor Budan 56; Giampaolo Pazzini 90+1, 90+5]
Napoli     1-0 Genoa
  [Marek Hamsik 83]
[May 1]
Bari       2-3 Roma
  [Simone Bentivoglio 25pen, Erik Huseklepp 42; 
   Francesco Totti 30, 57pen, Aleandro Rosi 90+5]
Catania    2-0 Cagliari
  [Matias Silvestre 78, Gonzalo Bergessio 82]
Chievo     1-0 Lecce
  [Luca Rigoni 58]
Fiorentina 5-2 Udinese
  [Juan Manuel Risco Vargas 9, Gaetano D'Agostino 21, 51,
   Alessio Cerci 71, 86;  Giampiero Pinzi 29, Kwadwo Asamoah 57]
Milan      1-0 Bologna
  [Mathieu Flamini 8]
Parma      3-1 Palermo
  [Blerim Dzemaili 2, Francesco Modesto 18, Antonio Candreva 89;
   Javier Pastore 56]
Sampdoria  3-3 Brescia
  [Nicola Pozzi 55, Fernando Tissone 63, Daniele Mannini 90+1; 
   Eder Citadin Martins 50, Andrea Caracciolo 57, 84]
[May 2]
Lazio      0-1 Juventus
  [Simone Pepe 87]

Round 36
[May 7]
Palermo    2-1 Bari
  [Fabrizio Miccoli 39, Cesare Bovo 53; Simone Bentivoglio 7]
Roma       0-0 Milan
[May 8]
Bologna    0-0 Parma
Brescia    1-2 Catania
  [Alessandro Diamanti 90+1; Matias Silvestre 27, Gonzalo Bergessio 75]
Cagliari   0-2 Cesena
  [Luis Antonio Jimenez 53, Dominique Malonga 84]
Genoa      2-1 Sampdoria
  [Antonio Floro Flores 45+1, Mauro Boselli 90+7; Nicola Pozzi 66]
Inter      3-1 Fiorentina
  [Giampaolo Pazzini 25, Esteban Cambiasso 28,
   Philippe Coutinho Correia 77; Alberto Gilardino 74]
Lecce      2-1 Napoli
  [Daniele Corvia 49pen, Ernesto Javier Chevanton 88; Giuseppe Mascara 67]
Udinese    2-1 Lazio
  [Antonio Di Natale 35, 42; Libor Kozak 76]
[May 9]
Juventus   2-2 Chievo
  [Alessandro Del Piero 13pen, Alessandro Matri 55;
   Fernando Uribe 68, Gennaro Sardo 69]

Round 37
[May 14]
Lazio      4-2 Genoa
  [Giuseppe Biava 6, Tommaso Rocchi 52,
   Anderson Hernanes de Carvalho Andrade Lima 55, 66;
   Rodrigo Palacio 12, Antonio Floro Flores 89]
Milan      4-1 Cagliari
  [Robson de Souza "Robinho" 22, 35, Gennaro Gattuso 24,
   Clarence Seedorf 77; Andrea Cossu 38]
[May 15]
Bari       0-2 Lecce
  [Jedaias Capucho Neves "Jeda" 51, Andrea Masiello 80og]
Catania    2-1 Roma
  [Gonzalo Bergessio 78, Alejandro Gomez 90+5; Simone Loria 14]
Cesena     1-0 Brescia
  [Emanuele Giaccherini 59]
Chievo     0-2 Udinese
  [Mauricio Isla 28, Kwadwo Asamoah 75]
Fiorentina 1-1 Bologna
  [Alessio Cerci 20; Gaston Ramirez 50]
Napoli     1-1 Inter
  [Juan Camilo Zuniga 45+1; Samuel Eto'o 15]
Parma      1-0 Juventus
  [Sebastian Giovinco 64]
Sampdoria  1-2 Palermo
  [Jonathan Biabiany 49; Fabrizio Miccoli 45+1, Mauricio Pinilla 86]

Round 38 [May 22]
Bologna    0-4 Bari
  [Francesco Grandolfo 28, 46, 54, Erik Huseklepp 78]
Brescia    2-2 Fiorentina
  [Eder Citadin Martins 18, Pietro Accardi 87; Juan Manuel Risco Vargas 2,
   Alessio Cerci 75]
Cagliari   1-1 Parma
  [Rolf Feltscher 55og; Valeri Bojinov 34]
Genoa      3-2 Cesena
  [Antonio Floro Flores 6, 17, Rodrigo Palacio 45+1; Erjon Bogdani 49pen,
   Luis Antonio Jimenez 86]
Juventus   2-2 Napoli
  [Giorgio Chiellini 47, Alessandro Matri 84; Christian Maggio 22,
   Cristiano Lucarelli 70]
Inter      3-1 Catania
  [Giampaolo Pazzini 15, 48, Yuto Nagatomo 63; Cristian Ledesma 66]
Lecce      2-4 Lazio
  [Manuel Coppola 33, Ignacio Piatti 41; Tommaso Rocchi 6,
   Mauro Matías Zarate 35, 54pen, Giuseppe Vives 62og]
Palermo    1-3 Chievo
  [Antonio Nocerino 14; Sergio Pellissier 41, Kevin Constant 67,
   Nico Pulzetti 80]
Roma       3-1 Sampdoria
  [Francesco Totti 30, Mirko Vucinic 70, Marco Borriello 86;
   Daniele Mannini 26]
Udinese    0-0 Milan

Final Table:

 1.Milan AC            38  24 10  4  65-24  82  Champions
 2.FC Internazionale   38  23  7  8  69-42  76
 3.SSC Napoli          38  21  7 10  59-39  70
 4.Udinese Calcio      38  20  6 12  65-43  66
 5.SS Lazio            38  20  6 12  55-39  66
 6.AS Roma             38  18  9 11  59-52  63
 7.Juventus FC         38  15 13 10  57-47  58
 8.US Città di Palermo 38  17  5 16  58-63  56
 9.AC Fiorentina       38  12 15 11  49-44  51
10.Genoa CFC           38  14  9 15  45-47  51
11.AC Chievo Verona    38  11 13 14  38-40  46
12.Parma FC            38  11 13 14  39-47  46
13.Calcio Catania      38  12 10 16  40-52  46
14.Cagliari Calcio     38  12  9 17  44-51  45
15.AC Cesena           38  11 10 17  38-50  43
16.Bologna FC          38  11 12 15  35-52  41  [-3]
17.US Lecce            38  11  8 19  46-66  41
----------------------------------------------
18.UC Sampdoria        38   8 12 18  33-49  36  Relegated
19.Brescia Calcio      38   7 11 20  34-52  32  Relegated
20.AS Bari             38   5  9 24  27-56  24  Relegated


Serie B

Regular Season | Promotion Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Regular Season

Final Table:

 1.Atalanta BC         42  22 13  7  61-35  79  Promoted
 2.AC Siena            42  21 14  7  67-35  77  Promoted
----------------------------------------------
 3.Novara Calcio       42  18 16  8  63-38  70  Promotion Playoff
 4.AS Varese           42  16 20  6  51-34  68  Promotion Playoff
 5.Calcio Padova       42  15 17 10  63-48  62  Promotion Playoff
 6.Reggina Calcio      42  15 16 11  46-40  61  Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.AS Livorno          42  15 14 13  49-46  59
 8.Torino FC           42  15 13 14  49-48  58
 9.Empoli FC           42  13 18 11  46-39  57
10.FC Modena           42  12 19 11  46-51  55
11.FC Crotone          42  13 15 14  45-50  54
12.Vicenza Calcio      42  15  9 18  44-54  54
13.Delfino Pescara     42  14 11 17  44-48  53
14.AS Cittadella       42  12 15 15  50-54  51
15.US Grosseto         42  12 15 15  43-50  51
16.US Sassuolo         42  13 12 17  42-46  51
17.Ascoli Calcio       42  14 14 14  44-48  50  [-6]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18.UC AlbinoLeffe      42  13 10 19  55-66  49  Relegation Playoff
19.Piacenza FC         42  11 13 18  50-63  46  Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------
20.US Triestina        42   8 16 18  34-57  40  Relegated
21.Portogruaro Summaga 42  10 10 22  39-63  40  Relegated
22.Frosinone Calcio    42   8 14 20  46-64  38  Relegated

A promotion playoff is played if the difference between 3rd and 4th place is less than 10 points

A relegation playoff is played if the difference between 18th and 19th place is less than 4 points

Round 1
[20/08/2010] Atalanta                                      2-0 Vicenza                                       
4' Leonardo Pettinari (1-0); 33' Simone Tiribocchi (2-0) pen

[22/08/2010] Frosinone                                     2-3 Empoli                                        
12' Vincenzo Santoruvo (1-0); 33' Diego Fabbrini (1-1); 72' Claudio Coralli (1-2); 84' Mattia Biso (2-2); 89' Claudio Coralli (2-3)

[22/08/2010] Grosseto                                      0-0 Ascoli                                        


[22/08/2010] Livorno                                       0-4 Sassuolo                                      
38' Gaetano Masucci (0-1); 41' Andrea Catellani (0-2); 45+1' Gaetano Masucci (0-3); 67' Daniele Martinetti (0-4)

[22/08/2010] Modena                                        1-0 Piacenza                                      
90+5' Cristian Pasquato (1-0)

[22/08/2010] Padova                                        1-1 Novara                                        
9' Davide Succi (1-0); 25' Simone Motta (1-1) pen

[22/08/2010] Pescara                                       1-1 Siena                                         
42' Salvatore Mastronunzio (0-1); 80' Marco Sansovini (1-1)

[22/08/2010] Portogruaro                                   2-0 Cittadella                                    
43' Gianluca Nocentini (1-0) o.g.; 90+2' Mirko Giacobbe (2-0)

[22/08/2010] Reggina                                       0-0 Crotone                                       


[22/08/2010] Triestina                                     1-1 Albinoleffe                                   
51' Omar Torri (0-1); 62' Francesco Lunardini (1-1)

[23/08/2010] Torino                                        1-2 Varese                                        
14' Daniele Buzzegoli (0-1); 35' Pereira (0-2); 45' Christian Obodo (1-2)


Round 2
[26/08/2010] Novara                                        2-0 Triestina                                     
70' Pablo Andres Gonzalez (1-0); 82' Cristian Bertani (2-0)

[28/08/2010] Albinoleffe                                   0-3 Livorno                                       
22' Francesco Tavano (0-1); 63' Juan Ignacio Surraco (0-2); 64' Federico Dionisi (0-3)

[28/08/2010] Ascoli                                        1-1 Modena                                        
25' Luigi Giorgi (1-0); 41' Cristian Pasquato (1-0)

[28/08/2010] Cittadella                                    2-1 Torino                                        
19' Antimo Iunco (0-1); 37' Gianluca Nocentini (1-1); 41' Daniele Dalla Bona (2-1)

[28/08/2010] Crotone                                       1-1 Padova                                        
17' Ciro Ginestra (1-0) pen; 90' Andrea Rabito (1-1)

[28/08/2010] Piacenza                                      1-1 Frosinone                                     
3' Daniele Cacia (1-0); 9' Francesco Lodi (1-1)

[28/08/2010] Sassuolo                                      1-1 Grosseto                                      
45+1' Gaetano Caridi (0-1) pen; 60' Andrea Catellani (1-1)

[28/08/2010] Siena                                         2-1 Reggina                                       
9' Emiliano Bonazzoli (0-1); 20' Salvatore Mastronunzio (1-1); 80' Larrondo (2-1)

[28/08/2010] Varese                                        0-0 Atalanta                                      


[28/08/2010] Vicenza                                       4-1 Portogruaro                                   
5' Allan Pierre Baclet (1-0); 21' Cristian Altinier (1-1); 45+1' Allan Pierre Baclet (2-1); 61' Elvis Abbruscato (3-1); 88' Alemao (4-1)

[30/08/2010] Empoli                                        0-0 Pescara                                       



Round 3
[04/09/2010] Torino                                        1-1 Crotone                                       
48' Aniello Cutolo (0-1); 76' Antimo Iunco (1-1)

[05/09/2010] Ascoli                                        2-0 Albinoleffe                                   
19' Vincenzo Sommese (1-0); 69' Marcello Gazzola (2-0)

[05/09/2010] Atalanta                                      0-0 Frosinone                                     


[05/09/2010] Cittadella                                    0-2 Novara                                        
48' Pablo Andres Gonzalez (0-1); 73' Cristian Bertani (0-2)

[05/09/2010] Grosseto                                      1-2 Vicenza                                       
20' Danilo Alessandro (1-0); 35' Elvis Abbruscato (1-1) pen; 82' Alemao (1-2)

[05/09/2010] Livorno                                       1-1 Siena                                         
17' Federico Dionisi (1-0); 86' Larrondo (1-1)

[05/09/2010] Modena                                        1-0 Padova                                        
43' Francesco Mirko Velardi (1-0)

[05/09/2010] Portogruaro                                   1-0 Sassuolo                                      
13' Federico Gerardi (1-0)

[05/09/2010] Reggina                                       2-0 Piacenza                                      
3' Antonino Barillà (1-0); 27' Francesco Cosenza (2-0)

[05/09/2010] Triestina                                     1-0 Pescara                                       
9' Ettore Marchi (1-0)

[05/09/2010] Varese                                        0-0 Empoli                                        



Round 4
[10/09/2010] Padova                                        4-0 Reggina                                       
30' Stephan El Shaarawi (1-0); 65' Christian Puggioni (2-0) o.g.; 69' Davide Succi (3-0) pen; 82' Davide Succi (4-0)

[11/09/2010] Pescara                                       0-2 Atalanta                                      


[11/09/2010] Albinoleffe                                   3-1 Varese                                        
3' Pereira (0-1); 17' Matteo Piccinni (1-1); 80' Alessandro Salvi (2-1); 83' Omar Torri (3-1)

[11/09/2010] Empoli                                        1-1 Triestina                                     
10' Claudio Coralli (1-1); 33' Emiliano Testini (1-1)

[11/09/2010] Frosinone                                     1-0 Portogruaro                                   
47' Vincenzo Santoruvo (1-0)

[11/09/2010] Novara                                        2-1 Grosseto                                      
12' Leandro Vitiello (0-1); 46' Cristian Bertani (1-1); 75' Cristian Bertani (2-1)

[11/09/2010] Piacenza                                      2-4 Ascoli                                        
4' Luigi Giorgi (0-1); 50' Antonino Bonvissuto (0-2) pen; 52' Mattia Graffiedi (1-2); 66' Vittorio Micolucci (1-3); 74' Mattia Graffiedi (2-3); 90+4' Andrea Cristiano (2-4)

[11/09/2010] Sassuolo                                      1-2 Torino                                        
3' Antimo Iunco (0-1); 18' Andrea Catellani (1-1); 86' Alessandro Sgrigna (1-2)

[11/09/2010] Siena                                         3-1 Cittadella                                    
23' Emanuele Calaiò (1-0) pen; 31' Claudio Terzi (2-0); 42' Emanuele Calaiò (3-0); 66' Nunzio Di Roberto (3-1) pen

[11/09/2010] Vicenza                                       0-0 Livorno                                       


[13/09/2010] Crotone                                       3-1 Modena                                        
26' Aniello Cutolo (1-0); 44' Cristian Pasquato (1-1); 64' Aniello Cutolo (2-1); 90+4' Ciro Ginestra (3-1) pen


Round 5
[17/09/2010] Varese                                        1-1 Pescara                                       
18' Danilo Soddimo (0-1); 70' Osariemen Ebagua (1-1)

[18/09/2010] Albinoleffe                                   1-1 Crotone                                       
14' Omar Torri (1-0); 52' Ciro Ginestra (1-1)

[18/09/2010] Ascoli                                        0-0 Empoli                                        


[18/09/2010] Cittadella                                    1-1 Frosinone                                     
38' Federico Piovaccari (1-0) pen; 90+2' Gianluca Sansone (1-1)

[18/09/2010] Grosseto                                      1-0 Piacenza                                      
82' Leandro Vitiello (1-0)

[18/09/2010] Livorno                                       0-0 Portogruaro                                   


[18/09/2010] Reggina                                       4-0 Modena                                        
2' Riccardo Colombo (1-0); 13' Matteo Guardalben (2-0) o.g.; 20' Emiliano Bonazzoli (3-0); 32' Emiliano Bonazzoli (4-0)

[18/09/2010] Siena                                         1-0 Atalanta                                      
13' Salvatore Mastronunzio (1-0)

[18/09/2010] Torino                                        1-0 Novara                                        
5' Rolando Bianchi (1-0)

[18/09/2010] Triestina                                     0-0 Padova                                        


[20/09/2010] Sassuolo                                      2-1 Vicenza                                       
56' Salvatore Bruno (1-0) pen; 68' Andrea De Falco (2-0); 70' Daniele Martinelli (2-1)


Round 6
[24/09/2010] Piacenza                                      0-1 Siena                                         
68' Alessio Sestu (0-1)

[25/09/2010] Atalanta                                      1-1 Reggina                                       
20' Francesco Ruopolo (1-0); 26' Emiliano Bonazzoli (1-1)

[25/09/2010] Crotone                                       2-0 Sassuolo                                      
6' Aiman Napoli (1-0); 90+3' Aiman Napoli (2-0)

[25/09/2010] Empoli                                        1-0 Grosseto                                      
43' Lorenzo Stovini (1-0)

[25/09/2010] Frosinone                                     1-0 Varese                                        
48' Francesco Lodi (1-0)

[25/09/2010] Novara                                        4-1 Livorno                                       
40' Federico Dionisi (0-1); 53' Marco Rigoni (1-1); 59' Simone Motta (2-1); 69' Pablo Andres Gonzalez (3-1); 75' Cristian Bertani (4-1)

[25/09/2010] Padova                                        2-0 Albinoleffe                                   
11' Davide Succi (1-0); 32' Davide Di Gennaro (2-0)

[25/09/2010] Pescara                                       2-0 Torino                                        
46' Danilo Soddimo (1-0); 56' Emmanuel Cascione (2-0)

[25/09/2010] Portogruaro                                   2-1 Ascoli                                        
37' Federico Gerardi (1-0); 70' Milan Djuric (1-1); 90' Marco Cunico (2-1)

[25/09/2010] Vicenza                                       1-0 Cittadella                                    
29' Elvis Abbruscato (1-0)

[27/09/2010] Modena                                        2-2 Triestina                                     
8' Cristian Pasquato (1-0); 21' Cristian Pasquato (2-0); 68' Denis Godeas (2-1); 88' Emiliano Testini (2-2) pen


Round 7
[01/10/2010] Ascoli                                        1-5 Livorno                                       
24' Juan Ignacio Surraco (0-1); 26' Federico Dionisi (0-2); 55' Juan Ignacio Surraco (0-3); 58' Federico Moretti (1-3); 87' Tomas Danilevicius (1-4) pen; 90+1' Federico Dionisi (1-5)

[02/10/2010] Albinoleffe                                   1-2 Pescara                                       
44' Samuele Olivi (0-1); 56' Karamoko Cissè (1-1) pen; 73' Massimo Bonanni (1-2)

[02/10/2010] Cittadella                                    2-3 Empoli                                        
55' Salvatore Foti (0-1); 70' Gianluca Musacci (0-2); 73' Federico Piovaccari (1-2); 85' Daniele Gasparetto (2-2); 90+3' Mori Daniele (2-3)

[02/10/2010] Grosseto                                      2-0 Frosinone                                     
20' Marco Guidone (1-0); 63' Marco Turati (2-0)

[02/10/2010] Piacenza                                      2-2 Padova                                        
26' Davide Succi (0-1) pen; 58' Daniele Cacia (1-1) pen; 74' Davide Succi (1-2); 87' Davide Succi (2-2)

[02/10/2010] Reggina                                       3-2 Vicenza                                       
3' Alessandro Bastrini (0-1); 23' Simone Missiroli (1-1); 32' Allan Pierre Baclet (1-2); 60' Alessio Campagnacci (2-2); 67' Emiliano Bonazzoli (3-2)

[02/10/2010] Sassuolo                                      0-2 Atalanta                                      
14' Matteo Ardemagni (0-1); 28' Francesco Ruopolo (0-2)

[02/10/2010] Siena                                         2-0 Modena                                        
72' Daniele Ficagna (1-0); 90+2' Marcelo Larrondo (2-0)

[02/10/2010] Torino                                        2-1 Portogruaro                                   
3' Rolando Bianchi (1-0); 48' Adrian Anthony Madaschi (2-0) o.g.; 57' Cristian Altinier (2-1)

[02/10/2010] Triestina                                     3-0 Crotone                                       
22' Denis Godeas (1-0); 86' Ettore Marchi (2-0); 90+2' Filippo Antonelli Agomeri (3-0)

[06/10/2010] Varese                                        3-1 Novara                                        
1' Cristian Bertani (0-1); 7' Alessandro Carrozza (1-1); 29' Eros Pisano (2-1); 55' Eros Pisano (3-1)


Round 8
[09/10/2010] Pescara                                       1-0 Sassuolo                                      
68' Andrea Gessa (1-0)

[09/10/2010] Triestina                                     0-0 Siena                                         


[10/10/2010] Atalanta                                      2-1 Torino                                        
6' Simone Padoin (1-0); 23' Alessandro Sgrigna (1-1); 90+2' Simone Tiribocchi (2-1)

[10/10/2010] Crotone                                       1-0 Varese                                        
47' Emanuele Pesoli (1-0) o.g.;

[10/10/2010] Empoli                                        1-1 Piacenza                                      
71' Daniele Cacia (0-1); 84' Claudio Coralli (1-1)

[10/10/2010] Frosinone                                     1-2 Reggina                                       
3' Nicolas Benito Viola (0-1); 15' Emiliano Bonazzoli (0-2); 19' Francesco Lodi (1-2) pen

[10/10/2010] Livorno                                       3-0 Cittadella                                    
45' Romano Perticone (1-0); 55' Francesco Tavano (2-0); 71' Manuel Iori (3-0)

[10/10/2010] Modena                                        2-2 Albinoleffe                                   
41' Matteo Momentè (0-1) pen; 46' Matteo Momentè (0-2); 68' Francesco Stanco (1-2); 90+2' Francesco Stanco (2-2)

[10/10/2010] Padova                                        3-0 Grosseto                                      
21' Daniele Vantaggiato (1-0); 43' Davide Di Gennaro (2-0); 49' Davide Di Gennaro (3-0)

[10/10/2010] Portogruaro                                   1-5 Novara                                        
8' Pablo Andres Gonzalez (0-1); 24' Pablo Andres Gonzalez (0-2); 43' Pablo Andres Gonzalez (0-3); 54' Cristian Altinier (1-3); 81' Pablo Andres Gonzalez (1-4); 89' Marco Rigoni (1-5) pen

[10/10/2010] Vicenza                                       1-0 Ascoli                                        
69' Alessandro Bastrini (1-0)


Round 9
[13/10/2010] Albinoleffe                                   2-1 Frosinone                                     
39' Leandro Antonio Martinez (1-0); 42' Omar Torri (2-0); 84' Emanuele Terranova (2-1)

[13/10/2010] Ascoli                                        2-2 Crotone                                       
34' Davis Curiale (0-1); 50' Vincenzo Sommese (1-1); 71' Aniello Cutolo (1-2); 90+1' Federico Moretti (2-2)

[13/10/2010] Cittadella                                    1-1 Sassuolo                                      
32' Federico Piovaccari (1-0); 41' Michele Troiano (1-1)

[13/10/2010] Grosseto                                      3-1 Portogruaro                                   
2' Marco Guidone (1-0); 13' Federico Gerardi (1-1); 19' Andrea Soncin (2-1); 82' Andrea Soncin (3-1) pen

[13/10/2010] Modena                                        0-0 Empoli                                        


[13/10/2010] Novara                                        2-0 Atalanta                                      
71' Cristian Bertani (1-0); 73' Marco Rigoni (2-0) pen

[13/10/2010] Piacenza                                      2-2 Triestina                                     
18' Denis Godeas (0-1); 20' Guzman (1-1); 24' Ettore Marchi (1-2); 36' Daniele Cacia (2-2) pen

[13/10/2010] Reggina                                       1-0 Pescara                                       
61' Emiliano Bonazzoli (1-0)

[13/10/2010] Siena                                         2-1 Padova                                        
11' Salvatore Mastronunzio (1-0); 71' Davide Succi (1-1) pen; 88' Reginaldo (2-1)

[13/10/2010] Torino                                        2-1 Vicenza                                       
20' Daniele De Vezze (0-1) o.g.; 83' Rolando Bianchi (1-1) pen; 90+2' Rolando Bianchi (2-1) 

[13/10/2010] Varese                                        1-1 Livorno                                       
20' Neto Pereira (1-0); 89' Alessandro Lambrughi (1-1)


Round 10
[16/10/2010] Atalanta                                      2-1 Ascoli                                        
19' Cristiano Doni (1-0); 27' Cristiano Doni (2-0); 64' Matteo Ciofani (2-1)

[16/10/2010] Crotone                                       0-1 Piacenza                                      
3' Antonio Piccolo (0-1)

[16/10/2010] Frosinone                                     1-1 Modena                                        
1' Alfredo Cariello (1-0); 25' Claudio Bellucci (1-1)

[16/10/2010] Livorno                                       2-1 Torino                                        
19' Francesco Tavano (1-0); 56' Andrea Luci (2-0); 66' Rolando Bianchi (2-1)

[16/10/2010] Pescara                                       4-2 Grosseto                                      
8' Gianluca Freddi (0-1); 33' Massimo Ganci (1-1) pen; 45+2' Massimo Ganci (2-1) pen; 49' Marco Sansovini (3-1); 73' Marco Sansovini (4-1); 90+4' Riccardo Allegretti (4-2)

[16/10/2010] Portogruaro                                   1-1 Varese                                        
72' Osariemen Ebagua (0-1); 78' Cristian Altinier (1-1)

[16/10/2010] Sassuolo                                      0-1 Novara                                        
18' Simone Motta (0-1)

[16/10/2010] Triestina                                     0-4 Reggina                                       
36' Emiliano Bonazzoli (0-1); 67' Emiliano Bonazzoli (0-2); 75' Simone Missiroli (0-3); 76' Nicolas Benito Viola (0-4)

[16/10/2010] Vicenza                                       1-0 Albinoleffe                                   
12' Elvis Abbruscato (1-0)

[18/10/2010] Empoli                                        3-0 Siena                                         
35' Claudio Coralli (1-0); 44' Diego Fabbrini (2-0); 84' Claudio Coralli (3-0) pen

[18/10/2010] Padova                                        2-1 Cittadella                                    
25' Federico Piovaccari (0-1); 45+1' Davide Succi (1-1); 88' Andrea Bovo (2-1)


Round 11
[22/10/2010] Novara                                        3-0 Vicenza                                       
6' Pablo Andres Gonzalez (1-0); 35' Marco Rigoni (2-0); 73' Cristian Bertani (3-0)

[23/10/2010] Albinoleffe                                   1-0 Portogruaro                                   
35' Omar Torri (1-0)

[23/10/2010] Ascoli                                        0-1 Cittadella                                    
56' Federico Piovaccari (0-1)

[23/10/2010] Grosseto                                      0-0 Livorno                                       


[23/10/2010] Modena                                        1-1 Sassuolo                                      
20' Claudio Bellucci (1-0); 90+2' Michele Troiano (1-1)

[23/10/2010] Padova                                        3-1 Pescara                                       
9' Marco Sansovini (0-1); 45+2' Davide Succi (1-1); 79' Daniele Vantaggiato (2-1); 89' Daniele Vantaggiato (3-1)

[23/10/2010] Piacenza                                      3-2 Atalanta                                      
25' Simone Tiribocchi (0-1); 29' Cristiano Doni (0-2); 51' Alessandro Marchi (1-2); 66' Michele Anaclerio (2-2); 78' Guzman (3-2)

[23/10/2010] Reggina                                       0-0 Empoli                                        


[23/10/2010] Siena                                         0-0 Crotone                                       


[23/10/2010] Torino                                        1-2 Frosinone                                     
16' Gianluca Sansone (0-1); 18' Francesco Lodi (0-2); 26' Francesco Pratali (1-2)

[23/10/2010] Varese                                        4-0 Triestina                                     
34' Eros Pisano (1-0); 48' Alessandro Carrozza (2-0); 56' Daniele Buzzegoli (3-0); 90+1' Marco Cellini (4-0)


Round 12
[30/10/2010] Atalanta                                      4-1 Padova                                        
30' Edgar Osvaldo Barreto (1-0); 45' Cristiano Doni (2-0) pen; 47' Cristiano Doni (3-0); 61' Davide Succi (3-1) pen; 64' Simone Tiribocchi (4-1)

[30/10/2010] Cittadella                                    2-1 Grosseto                                      
6' Gianluca Freddi (0-1); 39' Daniele Dalla Bona (1-1); 65' Federico Piovaccari (2-1)

[30/10/2010] Empoli                                        0-0 Crotone                                       


[30/10/2010] Frosinone                                     1-0 Triestina                                     
90+2' Vincenzo Santoruvo (1-0)

[30/10/2010] Livorno                                       3-0 Reggina                                       
48' Manuel Iori (1-0) pen; 78' Ahmed Apimah Barusso (2-0); 82' Biagio Pagano (3-0)

[30/10/2010] Novara                                        3-0 Albinoleffe                                   
47' Simone Motta (1-0); 62' Pablo Andreas Gonzalez (2-0); 86' Pablo Andres Gonzalez (3-0)

[30/10/2010] Pescara                                       0-2 Modena                                        
21' Andrea Mazzarani (0-1); 50' Francesco Signori (0-2)

[30/10/2010] Portogruaro                                   0-0 Piacenza                                      


[30/10/2010] Vicenza                                       0-1 Varese                                        
7' Alessandro Carrozza (0-1)

[01/11/2010] Sassuolo                                      4-3 Siena                                         
4' Salvatore Bruno (1-0); 6' Reginaldo (1-1); 19' Salvatore Bruno (2-1) pen; 21' Emanuele Calaio (2-2) pen; 37' Emanuele Calaio (2-3); 90+1' Alessandro Noselli (3-3); 90+5' Gaetano Masucci (4-3)

[01/11/2010] Torino                                        2-1 Ascoli                                        
2' Federico Moretti (0-1); 27' Alessandro Sgrigna (1-1); 66' Antimo Iunco (2-1)


Round 13
[05/11/2010] Reggina                                       1-0 Portogruaro                                   
88' Simone Missiroli (1-0)

[05/11/2010] Triestina                                     0-1 Atalanta                                      
81' Cristiano Doni (0-1)

[06/11/2010] Albinoleffe                                   3-1 Sassuolo                                      
52' Matteo Momentè (1-0); 53' Valerio Foglio (2-0); 71' Valerio Foglio (3-0); 90+1' Daniele Quadrini (3-1)

[06/11/2010] Ascoli                                        1-1 Novara                                        
58' Simone Motta (0-1) pen; 60' Arturo Lupoli (1-1) pen

[06/11/2010] Crotone                                       0-1 Pescara                                       
77' Massimo Bonanni (0-1)

[06/11/2010] Grosseto                                      0-0 Torino                                        


[06/11/2010] Modena                                        1-1 Livorno                                       
3' Romano Perticone (0-1); 69' Claudio Bellucci (1-1)

[06/11/2010] Padova                                        2-2 Empoli                                        
39' Davide Succi (1-0); 66' Flavio Lazzari (1-1); 76' Claudio Coralli (1-2); 90+1' Davide Succi (2-2)

[06/11/2010] Piacenza                                      4-1 Vicenza                                       
31' Daniele Cacia (1-0); 37' Raffaele Schiavi (1-1); 63' Daniele Cacia (2-1); 69' Daniele Cacia (3-1); 83' Tommaso Bianchi (4-1)

[06/11/2010] Siena                                         3-0 Frosinone                                     
62' Emanuele Calaio (1-0); 77' Salvatore Mastronunzio (2-0); 90+5' Gennaro Troianiello (3-0)

[06/11/2010] Varese                                        0-0 Cittadella                                    



Round 14
[09/11/2010] Atalanta                                      1-0 Modena                                        
45+2' Giacomo Bonaventura (1-0)

[09/11/2010] Cittadella                                    1-2 Reggina                                       
35' Daniele Dalla Bona (1-0); 41' Nicolas Benito Viola (1-1); 55' Nicolas Benito Viola (1-2)

[09/11/2010] Frosinone                                     2-3 Crotone                                       
37' Luca Tedeschi (0-1); 42' Davis Curiale (0-2); 59' Gianluca Sansone (1-2); 66' Aniello Cutolo (1-3); 90+1' Gianluca Sansone (2-3)

[09/11/2010] Grosseto                                      0-0 Varese                                        


[09/11/2010] Livorno                                       1-3 Triestina                                     
28' Alessandro Longhi (0-1); 32' Federico Dionisi (1-1); 48' Denis Godeas (1-2); 81' Alessandro Gherardi (1-3)

[09/11/2010] Novara                                        1-1 Empoli                                        
13' Cristian Bertani (1-0); 57' Flavio Lazzari (1-1)

[09/11/2010] Pescara                                       2-2 Piacenza                                      
16' Andrea Gessa (1-0); 27' Tommaso Bianchi (1-1); 36' Antonio Piccolo (1-2); 80' Marco Sansovini (2-2)

[09/11/2010] Portogruaro                                   1-1 Padova                                        
9' Davide Succi (0-1); 63' Cristian Altinier (1-1)

[09/11/2010] Sassuolo                                      0-1 Ascoli                                        
45' Arturo Lupoli (0-1)

[09/11/2010] Torino                                        1-0 Albinoleffe                                   
45+1' Rolando Bianchi (1-0)

[08/12/2010] Vicenza                                        -  Siena                                         



Round 15
[13/11/2010] Albinoleffe                                   1-3 Cittadella                                    
6' Matteo Momentè (1-0); 10' Daniele Dalla Bona (1-1); 38' Federico Piovaccari (1-2); 89' Gennaro Volpe (1-3)

[13/11/2010] Crotone                                       2-1 Livorno                                       
17' Andrea Russotto (1-0); 47' Juan Ignacio Surraco (1-1); 80' Davis Curiale (2-1)

[13/11/2010] Empoli                                        3-0 Atalanta                                      
7' Claudio Coralli (1-0); 24' Salvatore Foti (2-0); 76' Claudio Coralli (3-0) pen

[13/11/2010] Modena                                        2-1 Vicenza                                       
9' Elvis Abbruscato (0-1); 51' Edgar Cani (1-1); 67' Edgar Cani (2-1)

[13/11/2010] Padova                                        3-1 Frosinone                                     
27' Davide Di Gennaro (1-0); 51' Francesco Lodi (1-1); 66' Crespo (2-1); 72' Davide Succi (3-1)

[13/11/2010] Piacenza                                      1-2 Novara                                        
27' Francesco Marianini (0-1); 47' Mattia Graffiedi (1-1); 89' Cristian Bertani (1-2)

[13/11/2010] Reggina                                       1-1 Torino                                        
5' Emiliano Bonazzoli (1-0); 13' Rolando Bianchi (1-1)

[13/11/2010] Triestina                                     0-0 Portogruaro                                   


[13/11/2010] Varese                                        2-1 Sassuolo                                      
29' Marco Cellini (1-0); 66' Pietro Tripoli (2-0); 88' Alessandro Noselli (2-1)

[15/11/2010] Pescara                                       1-2 Ascoli                                        
58' Raffaele Alcibiade (1-0); 67' Milan Djuric (1-1); 70' Andrea Cristiano (1-2)

[15/11/2010] Siena                                         3-1 Grosseto                                      
9' Gennaro Troianiello (1-0); 45+3' Gianluca Freddi (1-1); 69' Salvatore Mastronunzio (2-1); 74' Reginaldo (3-1)


Final Table:

 1.Atalanta BC         42  22 13  7  61-35  79  Promoted
 2.AC Siena            42  21 14  7  67-35  77  Promoted
----------------------------------------------
 3.Novara Calcio       42  18 16  8  63-38  70  Promotion Playoff
 4.AS Varese           42  16 20  6  51-34  68  Promotion Playoff
 5.Calcio Padova       42  15 17 10  63-48  62  Promotion Playoff
 6.Reggina Calcio      42  15 16 11  46-40  61  Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.AS Livorno          42  15 14 13  49-46  59
 8.Torino FC           42  15 13 14  49-48  58
 9.Empoli FC           42  13 18 11  46-39  57
10.FC Modena           42  12 19 11  46-51  55
11.FC Crotone          42  13 15 14  45-50  54
12.Vicenza Calcio      42  15  9 18  44-54  54
13.Delfino Pescara     42  14 11 17  44-48  53
14.AS Cittadella       42  12 15 15  50-54  51
15.US Grosseto         42  12 15 15  43-50  51
16.US Sassuolo         42  13 12 17  42-46  51
17.Ascoli Calcio       42  14 14 14  44-48  50  [-6]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18.UC AlbinoLeffe      42  13 10 19  55-66  49  Relegation Playoff
19.Piacenza FC         42  11 13 18  50-63  46  Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------
20.US Triestina        42   8 16 18  34-57  40  Relegated
21.Portogruaro Summaga 42  10 10 22  39-63  40  Relegated
22.Frosinone Calcio    42   8 14 20  46-64  38  Relegated


Promotion Playoff

Semifinals

First Legs [Jun 2]
Reggina     0-0 Novara
Padova      1-0 Varese

Second Legs [Jun 5]
Novara      2-2 Reggina
Varese      3-3 Padova

NB: Novara qualify on better regular season record

Final

First Leg [Jun 9]
Padova      0-0 Novara

Second Leg [Jun 12]
Novara      2-0 Padova

NB: Novara promoted

Relegation Playoff

First Leg [Jun 4]
Piacenza    0-0 AlbinoLeffe

Second Leg [Jun 11]
AlbinoLeffe 2-2 Piacenza

NB: Piacenza relegated on worse regular season record


Prima Divisione

Gruppo A | Gruppo B 

Gruppo A

Table:

 1.Sorrento                               13 7 5 1 25-17 26
 2.Gubbio                                 14 8 1 5 18-14 25
 3.Alessandria                            14 6 5 3 18-12 23
 4.Spal                                   14 7 4 3 21-12 24
 5.Reggiana                               14 6 4 4 20-17 22
 6.Salernitana                            14 7 3 4 18-15 22
 7.Spezia                                 14 4 7 3 18-13 19
 8.SudTirol                               14 5 4 5 15-17 19
 9.Cremonese                              14 4 6 4 16-16 18
10.Lumezzane                              14 5 4 5 13-15 18
11.Pergocrema                             14 3 7 4 13-12 16
12.Bassano Virtus                         14 4 4 6 12-14 16
13.Ravenna                                14 3 6 5 12-15 15
14.Pavia                                  14 3 6 5 11-15 15
15.Hellas Verona                          13 3 5 5 15-14 14
16.Como                                   14 2 7 5  9-14 13
17.Monza                                  14 3 4 7 17-28 13
18.Paganese                               14 3 2 9  8-19 11

Salernitana two points deducted
Spal one point deducted
Lumezzane one point deducted

Round 1
[22/08/2010] Bassano Virtus                                2-3 Spal                                          
16' Vlado Smit (0-1); 20' Giacomo Cipriani (0-2); 57' Mohamed Fofana (0-3); 61' Lorenzo Crocetti (1-3); 67' Lorenzo Crocetti (2-3)

[22/08/2010] Como                                          1-2 Ravenna                                       
15' Federico Piovaccari (0-1); 33' Giuseppe Cozzolino (1-1) pen; 63' Luca Gerbino Polo (1-2)

[22/08/2010] Cremonese                                     5-1 Gubbio                                        
19' Massimo Coda (1-0); 35' Alberto Bianchi (2-0); 40' Alberto Bianchi (3-0); 51' Daniele Bazzoffia (3-1); 60' Filippo Sambugaro (4-1); 79' Riccardo Musetti (5-1) pen

[22/08/2010] Lumezzane                                     1-1 Pavia                                         
29' Manuel Daffara (0-1); 49' Fausto Ferrari (1-1)

[22/08/2010] Monza                                         2-2 Pergocrema                                    
8' Luca Simeoni (0-1); 21' Luca Simeoni (0-2); 52' Stefano Seedorf (1-2); 57' Carlo Emanuele Ferrario (2-2)

[22/08/2010] Paganese                                      2-1 Hellas Verona                                 
36' Loris Tortori (1-0); 90' Roberto Magliocco (2-0); 90'+5 Marco Martina Riti (2-1)

[22/08/2010] Sorrento                                      2-2 Salernitana                                   
7' Antonino Ragusa (0-1); 26' Romulo Eugenio Togni (1-1); 47' Dino Fava Passaro (1-2); 86' Ernesto Terra (2-2)

[22/08/2010] SudTirol                                      1-1 Reggiana                                      
56' Alessandro Campo (1-0) pen; 64' Giuseppe Alessi (1-1)

[23/08/2010] Spezia                                        1-1 Alessandria                                   
19' Fabio Artico (0-1); 66' Nunzio Lazzaro (1-1)


Round 2
[29/08/2010] Alessandria                                   1-0 Cremonese                                     
75' Fabio Artico (1-0) pen

[29/08/2010] Gubbio                                        4-0 SudTirol                                      
2' Juan Ignacio Gomez Taleb (1-0); 38' Cristian Galano (2-0); 57' Juan Ignacio Gomez Taleb (3-0); 90+2' Alfredo Donnarumma (4-0)

[29/08/2010] Pavia                                         1-0 Paganese                                      
30' Pierangelo Tarantino (1-0)

[29/08/2010] Pergocrema                                    0-0 Sorrento                                      


[29/08/2010] Ravenna                                       1-1 Bassano Virtus                                
36' Salvatore Caturano (1-0); 40' Christian La Grotteria (1-1)

[29/08/2010] Reggiana                                      1-1 Spezia                                        
18' Davide Marchini (1-0) o.g.; 65' Benedetto Iraci (1-1) o.g.

[29/08/2010] Salernitana                                   0-1 Lumezzane                                     
74' Andrej Galabinov (0-1)

[29/08/2010] Spal                                          0-0 Monza                                         


[30/08/2010] Hellas Verona                                 0-2 Como                                          
56' Riccardo Riva (0-1); 90+3' Riccardo Riva (0-2)


Round 3
[05/09/2010] Como                                          1-1 Pergocrema                                    
4' Rosario Licata (1-0); 67' Luca Ricci (1-1)

[05/09/2010] Gubbio                                        0-0 Ravenna                                       


[05/09/2010] Lumezzane                                     0-3 Alessandria                                   
Awarded for the irregular position of player Fausto Ferrari disqualified. Match originally finisher 1-0: Scorers: 28' Fausto Ferrari (1-0) pen

[05/09/2010] Monza                                         1-5 Hellas Verona                                 
2' Giuseppe Le Noci (0-1); 17' Giuseppe Le Noci (0-2); 23' Thomas Pichlmann (0-3); 60' Manuel Mancini (0-4); 65' Vincenzo Iacopino (1-4); 90+4' Giuseppe Le Noci (1-5)

[05/09/2010] Paganese                                      2-1 Bassano Virtus                                
4' Cosimo Tedesco (1-0); 12' Lorenzo Crocetti (1-1); 90' Loris Tortori (2-1)

[05/09/2010] Pavia                                         2-1 Spezia                                        
19' Andrea Ferretti (1-0); 52' Stefano Del Sante (2-0); 90' Manuel Daffara (2-1) o.g.

[05/09/2010] Sorrento                                      4-3 Reggiana                                      
5' Romulo Eugenio Togni (1-0); 18' Horacio Erpen (2-0); 23' Massimiliano Guidetti (2-1); 29' Gianluca Temelin (2-2); 41' Massimiliano Guidetti (2-3); 69' Roberto De Giosa (3-3); 70' Paulo Sergio Betanin Paulinho (4-3)

[05/09/2010] SudTirol                                      0-1 Salernitana                                   
43' Davide Carcuro (0-1)

[06/09/2010] Cremonese                                     1-4 Spal                                          
1' Paolo Rossi (0-1); 55' Luca Nizzetto (1-1); 58' Giacomo Cipriani (1-2); 85' Giacomo Cipriani (1-3); 87' Giacomo Cipriani (1-4)


Round 4
[12/09/2010] Alessandria                                   0-0 Como                                          


[12/09/2010] Bassano Virtus                                2-1 Sorrento                                      
39' Paulo Sergio Betanin Paulinho (0-1); 67' Raffaele Baido (1-1); 89' Raffaele Baido (2-1)

[12/09/2010] Hellas Verona                                 1-1 SudTirol                                      
23' Mattia Marchi (0-1); 33' Emil Hallfredsson

[12/09/2010] Pergocrema                                    0-0 Lumezzane                                     


[12/09/2010] Ravenna                                       0-0 Cremonese                                     


[12/09/2010] Reggiana                                      3-2 Monza                                         
18' Carlo Emanuele Ferrario (0-1); 20' Piergiuseppe Maritato (1-1); 24' Antonio Maschio (2-1); 26' Stefano Seedorf (2-2); 74' Gianluca Temelin (3-2)

[12/09/2010] Spal                                          1-0 Pavia                                         
10' Mohamed Fofana (1-0)

[12/09/2010] Spezia                                        2-0 Gubbio                                        
28' Davide Marchini (1-0) pen; 81' Nunzio Lazzaro (2-0)

[13/09/2010] Salernitana                                   2-0 Paganese                                      
60' Michele Murolo (1-0); 80' Marcello Falzerano (2-0)


Round 5
[19/09/2010] Gubbio                                        2-1 Hellas Verona                                 
9' Gennaro Esposito (0-1); 16' Juan Ignacio Gomez Taleb (1-1); 45+1' Silvano Raggio Garibaldi (2-1)

[19/09/2010] Lumezzane                                     1-0 Spal                                          
74' Fabio Lauria (1-0)

[19/09/2010] Monza                                         2-0 Bassano Virtus                                
49' Amadou Samb (1-0); 64' Carlo Emanuele Ferrario (2-0)

[19/09/2010] Paganese                                      1-0 Alessandria                                   
27' Carlo Vicedomini (1-0)

[19/09/2010] Pavia                                         0-1 Cremonese                                     
25' Davide Pradolin (0-1)

[19/09/2010] Pergocrema                                    2-0 Salernitana                                   
51' Luca Simeoni (1-0); 71' Reider Rodriguez Samon (2-0)

[19/09/2010] Sorrento                                      3-2 Ravenna                                       
3' Salvatore Caturano (0-1); 19' Paulo Sergio Betanin Paulinho (1-1); 23' Massimiliano Tagliani (1-2); 53' Paulo Sergio Betanin Paulinho (2-2); 55' Gaetano Pignalosa (3-2)

[19/09/2010] SudTirol                                      2-0 Spezia                                        
53' Manuel Fischnaller (1-0); 58' Marco Martin (2-0)

[20/09/2010] Como                                          0-2 Reggiana                                      
23' Massimiliano Guidetti (0-1); 80' Piergiuseppe Maritato (0-2)


Round 6
[26/09/2010] Alessandria                                   2-0 Gubbio                                        
61' Marco Martini (1-0); 88' Stefano Scappini (2-0) pen

[26/09/2010] Bassano Virtus                                1-0 Pergocrema                                    
71' Lorenzo Crocetti (1-0)

[26/09/2010] Cremonese                                     1-0 Lumezzane                                     
88' Alberto Bianchi (1-0)

[26/09/2010] Monza                                         1-1 Sorrento                                      
23' Luca Fiuzzi (1-0); 64' Paulo Sergio Betanin Paulinho (1-1)

[26/09/2010] Ravenna                                       0-1 SudTirol                                      
8' Alfredo Romano (0-1) pen

[26/09/2010] Reggiana                                      0-0 Hellas Verona                                 


[26/09/2010] Salernitana                                   3-1 Pavia                                         
30' Dino Fava Passaro (1-0); 39' Davide Carcuro (2-0); 58' Nebil Caidi (2-1); 65' Dino Fava Passaro (3-1)

[26/09/2010] Spal                                          3-1 Paganese                                      
2' Giacomo Cipriani (1-0); 26' Giuseppe Casisa (1-1); 76' Francesco Battaglia (2-1); 89' Andrea Migliorini (3-1)

[26/09/2010] Spezia                                        1-1 Como                                          
69' Robert Maah (0-1); 72' Alessandro Cesarini (1-1)


Round 7
[03/10/2010] Gubbio                                        4-0 Monza                                         
10' Martino Borghese (1-0); 58' Alfredo Donnarumma (2-0); 62' Antonio Caracciolo (3-0); 63' Cristian Galano (4-0)

[03/10/2010] Lumezzane                                     2-2 Reggiana                                      
10' Gianluca Temelin (0-1); 55' Andrej Galabinov (1-1); 76' Matteo Chinellato (1-2); 89' Fausto Ferrari (2-2)

[03/10/2010] Paganese                                      0-0 Ravenna                                       


[03/10/2010] Pavia                                         1-1 Bassano Virtus                                
4' Stefano Del Sante (1-0); 19' Alessandro Beccia (1-1)

[03/10/2010] Pergocrema                                    1-1 Spal                                          
48' Mohamed Fofana (0-1); 89' Luigi Scotto (1-1)

[03/10/2010] Salernitana                                   1-0 Spezia                                        
39' Roberto Ramirez Marino (1-0)

[03/10/2010] Sorrento                                      3-0 Como                                          
28' Romulo Eugenio Togni (1-0); 53' Gaetano Pignalosa (2-0); 64' Gaetano Pignalosa (3-0)

[03/10/2010] SudTirol                                      1-2 Alessandria                                   
61' Cristiano Camillucci (0-1); 67' Loris Damonte (0-2); 80' Mattia Marchi (1-2)

[04/10/2010] Hellas Verona                                 1-1 Cremonese                                     
32' Riccardo Musetti (0-1); 71' Thomas Pichlmann (1-1)


Round 8
[10/10/2010] Alessandria                                   3-3 Sorrento                                      
15' Stefano Scappini (1-0); 17' Marco Martini (2-0); 68' Romulo Eugenio Togni (2-1); 70' Loris Damonte (3-1); 76' Paulo Sergio Betanin Paulinho (3-2); 85' Gaetano Manco (3-3)

[10/10/2010] Bassano Virtus                                0-1 Lumezzane                                     
62' Borges Emerson Ramos (0-1)

[10/10/2010] Como                                          0-1 Gubbio                                        
88' Juan Ignacio Gomez Taleb (0-1)

[10/10/2010] Cremonese                                     0-0 SudTirol                                      


[10/10/2010] Monza                                         2-0 Pavia                                         
7' Carlo Emanuele Ferrario (1-0); 74' Alessio Bugno (2-0)

[10/10/2010] Ravenna                                       0-1 Hellas Verona                                 
20' Thomas Pichlmann (0-1)

[10/10/2010] Reggiana                                      2-1 Paganese                                      
5' Cosimo Tedesco (0-1); 26' Davide Saverino (1-1) pen; 33' Giuseppe Alessi (2-1)

[10/10/2010] Spal                                          1-2 Salernitana                                   
13' Antonino Ragusa (0-1); 49' Mohamed Fofana (1-1); 87' Gianluca Litteri (1-2)

[10/10/2010] Spezia                                        1-1 Pergocrema                                    
15' Nunzio Lazzaro (1-0); 67' Giacomo Mammetti (1-1)


Round 9
[17/10/2010] Cremonese                                     2-2 Spezia                                        
41' Alberto Bianchi (1-0); 65' Filippo Sambugaro (2-0); 87' Daniele Pedrelli (2-1); 90' Alessandro Cesarini (2-2)

[17/10/2010] Gubbio                                        2-1 Reggiana                                      
20' Davide Saverino (0-1); 30' Juan Ignacio Gomez Taleb (1-1); 52' Juan Ignacio Gomez Taleb (2-1) pen 

[17/10/2010] Hellas Verona                                 2-0 Alessandria                                   
50' Emil Hallfredsson (1-0); 65' Giuseppe Le Noci (2-0)

[17/10/2010] Lumezzane                                     2-2 Como                                          
44' Fausto Rossini (0-1); 70' Borges Emerson Ramos (1-1); 81' Alessandro Faroni (2-1); 90+1' Robert Maah (2-2)

[17/10/2010] Paganese                                      0-2 Pergocrema                                    
17' Samon Reider Rodriguez (0-1); 85' Giuseppe Lolaico (0-2)

[17/10/2010] Pavia                                         1-1 Ravenna                                       
27' Sandro Ciuffetelli (0-1) pen; 59' Marco Tattini (1-1)

[17/10/2010] Salernitana                                   2-0 Monza                                         
6' Lorand Szatmari (1-0); 59' Matteo Legittimo (2-0)

[17/10/2010] Sorrento                                      2-1 Spal                                          
9' Giacomo Cipriani (0-1); 65' Gaetano Manco (1-1); 81' Gaetano Pignalosa (2-1)

[17/10/2010] SudTirol                                      1-0 Bassano Virtus                                
30' Alfredo Romano (1-0)


Round 10
[24/10/2010] Bassano Virtus                                2-0 Salernitana                                   
42' Marcelo Aparicio Mateos (1-0); 53' Saverio Guariniello (2-0)

[24/10/2010] Como                                          0-0 SudTirol                                      


[24/10/2010] Monza                                         0-1 Lumezzane                                     
3' Andrej Galabinov (0-1)

[24/10/2010] Pergocrema                                    1-2 Pavia                                         
12' Andrea Ferretti (0-1); 80' Michele Marconi (0-2); 87' Giuseppe Lolaico (1-2)

[24/10/2010] Reggiana                                      3-0 Cremonese                                     
42' Gianluca Temelin (1-0); 48' Giuseppe Alessi (2-0); 52' Massimiliano Guidetti (3-0)

[24/10/2010] Sorrento                                      1-0 Paganese                                      
58' Paulo Sergio Betanin Paulinho (1-0)

[24/10/2010] Spal                                          1-0 Gubbio                                        
62' Giacomo Cipriani (1-0)

[24/10/2010] Spezia                                        1-0 Hellas Verona                                 
73' Ighli Vannucchi (1-0) pen

[25/10/2010] Ravenna                                       0-1 Alessandria                                   
90' Fabio Artico (0-1)


Round 11
[31/10/2010] Alessandria                                   0-1 Reggiana                                      
59' Massimiliano Guidetti (0-1)

[31/10/2010] Cremonese                                     1-1 Salernitana                                   
64' Roberto Ramirez Merino (0-1); 69' Ferdinando Vitofrancesco (1-1)

[31/10/2010] Gubbio                                        0-2 Pergocrema                                    
68' Salvatore Basile (0-1); 69' Daniele Ghidotti (0-2)

[31/10/2010] Hellas Verona                                 1-1 Bassano Virtus                                
7' Santiago Vergini (1-0); 89' Lorenzo Crocetti (1-1)

[31/10/2010] Lumezzane                                     1-2 Sorrento                                      
2' Horacio Erpen (0-1); 61' Amedeo Calliari (1-1); 89' Paulo Sergio Betanin Paulinho (1-2)

[31/10/2010] Paganese                                      1-2 Monza                                         
22' Carlo Emanuele Ferrario (0-1); 70' Vittorio Triarico Tateo (1-1); 76' Manuel Ricci (1-2)

[31/10/2010] Pavia                                         1-1 Como                                          
25' Andrea Ferretti (1-0); 29' Giuseppe Cozzolino (1-1)

[31/10/2010] SudTirol                                      0-2 Spal                                          
35' Giacomo Cipriani (0-1); 90+2' Giuseppe Meloni (0-2)

[10/11/2010] Spezia                                        4-1 Ravenna                                       
15' Ighli Vannucchi (1-0); 34' Daniele Pedrelli (2-0); 63' Ighli Vannucchi (3-0); 31' Tiziano Maggiolini (3-1) pen; 74' Luca Saudati (4-1) pen


Round 12
[07/11/2010] Bassano Virtus                                0-1 Gubbio                                        
39' Martino Borghese (0-1)

[07/11/2010] Como                                          1-0 Cremonese                                     
27' Riccardo Riva (1-0)

[07/11/2010] Lumezzane                                     2-0 Paganese                                      
43' Daniel Bradaschia (1-0); 82' Amedeo Calliari (2-0)

[07/11/2010] Monza                                         3-4 SudTirol                                      
4' Alessandro Campo (0-1); 25' Carlo Emanuele Ferrario (1-1); 40' Marco Martin (1-2); 47' Alessandro Campo (1-3); 66' Francesco Virdis (1-4); 80' Carlo Emanuele Ferrario (2-4); 94' Roberto Mirri (3-4) o.g.

[07/11/2010] Pergocrema                                    1-1 Alessandria                                   
8' Giacomo Mammetti (1-0); 90+1' Stefano Scappini (1-1)

[07/11/2010] Ravenna                                       2-0 Reggiana                                      
14' Vincenzo Chianese (1-0) pen; 87' Lorenzo Rossetti (2-0)

[07/11/2010] Salernitana                                   2-1 Hellas Verona                                 
11' Dino Fava Passaro (1-0); 71' Gianluca Litteri (2-0) pen; 90+3' Gennaro Esposito (2-1)

[07/11/2010] Sorrento                                      0-0 Pavia                                         


[07/11/2010] Spal                                          1-1 Spezia                                        
84' Giacomo Casoli (0-1); 85' Paolo Rossi (1-1)


Round 13
[14/11/2010] Alessandria                                   3-1 Salernitana                                   
53' Marco Martini (1-0); 71' Antonino Ragusa (1-1); 76' Loris Damonte (2-1); 92' Stefano Scappini (3-1)

[14/11/2010] Como                                          0-1 Bassano Virtus                                
63' Christian La Grotteria (0-1)

[14/11/2010] Cremonese                                     2-0 Paganese                                      
1' Riccardo Musetti (1-0); 45' Matias Martin Miramontes (2-0)

[14/11/2010] Gubbio                                        1-0 Pavia                                         
75' Alfredo Donnarumma (1-0)

[14/11/2010] Ravenna                                       2-1 Lumezzane                                     
16' Salvatore Caturano (1-0); 18' Daniel Bradaschia (1-1); 21' Vincenzo Chianese (2-1) pen

[14/11/2010] Reggiana                                      0-2 Spal                                          
73' Andrea Migliorini (0-1); 81' Giacomo Cipriani (0-2)

[14/11/2010] SudTirol                                      2-0 Pergocrema                                    
44' Omar El Kaddouri (1-0) pen; 78' Mattia Marchi (2-0)

[15/11/2010] Spezia                                        3-0 Monza                                         
26' Corrado Colombo (1-0); 80' Ighli Vannucchi (2-0); 86' Alberto Comazzi (3-0)

[01/12/2010] Hellas Verona                                  -  Sorrento                                      



Round 14
[21/11/2010] Bassano Virtus                                0-0 Spezia                                        


[21/11/2010] Lumezzane                                     0-2 Gubbio                                        
9' Martino Borghese (0-1); 44' Juan Ignacio Gomez Taleb (0-2)

[21/11/2010] Monza                                         2-2 Cremonese                                     
45' Riccardo Musetti (0-1); 74' Willy Aubameyang (1-1); 88' Massimo Coda (1-2); 92' Luca Fiuzzi (2-2)

[21/11/2010] Paganese                                      0-0 Como                                          


[21/11/2010] Pavia                                         1-1 Alessandria                                   
81' Fabio Artico (0-1); 86' Andrea Ferretti (1-1)

[21/11/2010] Pergocrema                                    0-1 Reggiana                                      
55' Gianluca Temelin (0-1)

[21/11/2010] Salernitana                                   1-1 Ravenna                                       
79' Francesco Montervino (1-0) pen; 90+5' Daniele Rosso (1-1)

[21/11/2010] Sorrento                                      3-2 SudTirol                                      
5' Alessandro Campo (0-1); 24' Paulo Sergio Betanin Paulinho (1-1); 46' Massimiliano Carlini (2-1); 55' Mattia Marchi (2-2); 61' Paulo Sergio Betanin Paulinho (3-2)

[21/11/2010] Spal                                          1-1 Hellas Verona                                 
16' Giuseppe Meloni (1-0); 44' Giuseppe Le Noci (1-1)


Gruppo B

Table:

 1.Nocerina                               14 8 5 1 22-12 29
 2.Benevento                              14 8 4 2 18-12 28
 3.Atletico Roma                          14 8 3 3 22-12 27
 4.Taranto                                14 6 4 4 14-13 22
 5.Foggia                                 14 6 3 5 31-27 20
 6.Virtus Lanciano                        14 4 8 2 12-11 20
 7.Gela                                   14 6 1 7 18-18 19
 8.Cosenza                                14 4 6 4 14-14 18
 9.Siracusa                               14 5 3 6 13-16 18
10.Juve Stabia                            14 5 2 7 17-16 17
11.Lucchese                               14 4 4 6 17-16 16
12.Pisa                                   14 2 9 3 13-15 15
13.Foligno                                14 4 4 6 18-21 15
14.Viareggio                              14 3 6 5 11-15 15
15.Ternana                                14 4 3 7  8-19 15
16.Andria Bat                             14 3 5 6 10-14 14
17.Barletta                               14 2 6 6 13-18 12
18.Cavese                                 14 4 4 6 14-16 11

Cavese five points deducted
Foggia one point deducted
Foligno one point deducted

Round 1
[22/08/2010] Andria Bat                                    0-0 Viareggio                                     


[22/08/2010] Benevento                                     2-1 Gela                                          
35' Andrea Pintori (1-0); 45' Simone Piva (1-1); 46' Andrea Pintori (2-1)

[22/08/2010] Cavese                                        0-3 Foggia                                        
28' Simone Romagnoli (0-1); 46' Roland Varga (0-2); 56' Marco Sau (0-3)

[22/08/2010] Cosenza                                       2-1 Juve Stabia                                   
43' Donovan Maury (1-0) o.g.; 63' Andrea Raimondi (1-1); 83' Stefano Fiore (2-1) pen

[22/08/2010] Foligno                                       1-1 Virtus Lanciano                               
6' Stefano Giacomelli (1-0); 49' Manuel Turchi (1-1)

[22/08/2010] Lucchese                                      2-0 Barletta                                      
2' Alessandro Marotta (1-0); 79' Marco Piccinni (2-0)

[22/08/2010] Pisa                                          1-1 Nocerina                                      
43' Roberto Gimmelli (1-0); 75' Luigi Castaldo (1-1)

[22/08/2010] Siracusa                                      0-1 Atletico Roma                                 
82' Daniel Ciofani (0-1)

[22/08/2010] Taranto                                       1-0 Ternana                                       
61' Julien Rantier (1-0)


Round 2
[28/08/2010] Atletico Roma                                 1-0 Taranto                                       
42' Raffaele Franchini (1-0)

[29/08/2010] Barletta                                      1-1 Pisa                                          
44' Saveriano Infantino (1-0); 85' Marco Carparelli (1-1)

[29/08/2010] Foggia                                        2-3 Lucchese                                      
37' Matteo Bertoli (0-1); 45+1' Alessandro Marotta (0-2); 52' Moussa Kone (1-2); 74' Lorenzo Insigne (2-2); 83' Luigi Grassi (2-3) pen

[29/08/2010] Gela                                          2-1 Andria Bat                                    
43' Salvatore Giardina (1-0); 49' Evangelista Cunzi (2-0) pen; 54' Lorenzo Sibilano (2-1)

[29/08/2010] Juve Stabia                                   0-2 Foligno                                       
61' Diego Falcinelli (0-1); 62' Stefano Giacomelli (0-2)

[29/08/2010] Nocerina                                      0-0 Cavese                                        


[29/08/2010] Viareggio                                     1-0 Siracusa                                      
39' Tommaso Marolda (1-0)

[29/08/2010] Virtus Lanciano                               1-0 Benevento                                     
31' Domenico Di Cecco (1-0)

[30/08/2010] Ternana                                       0-0 Cosenza                                       



Round 3
[05/09/2010] Barletta                                      0-2 Juve Stabia                                   
20' Andrea Tesoniero (0-1) o.g.; 51' Giorgio Corona (0-2) pen

[05/09/2010] Benevento                                     1-1 Nocerina                                      
15' Roberto Di Maio (0-1); 84' Andrea Pintori (1-1)

[05/09/2010] Cavese                                        2-2 Cosenza                                       
35' Emanuele Troise (0-1) o.g.; 48' Camillo Ciano (1-1) pen; 49' Camillo Ciano (2-1); 80' Alessandro Bernardi (2-2)

[05/09/2010] Foligno                                       2-0 Viareggio                                     
26' Matteo Cavagna (1-0) pen; 58' Daniele Sciaudone (2-0)

[05/09/2010] Lucchese                                      4-0 Ternana                                       
7' Damiano Biggi (1-0); 52' Alessandro Marotta (2-0); 64' Damiano Biggi (3-0); 87' Enrico Pezzi (4-0)

[05/09/2010] Pisa                                          0-2 Atletico Roma                                 
35' Antonio Balzano (0-1); 62' Daniel Ciofani (0-2)

[05/09/2010] Siracusa                                      0-1 Andria Bat                                    
80' Andrea Paolucci (0-1)

[05/09/2010] Taranto                                       2-1 Gela                                          
36' Riccardo Innocenti (1-0); 68' Simone D'Anna (1-1); 81' Guido Di Deo (2-1)

[05/09/2010] Virtus Lanciano                               5-3 Foggia                                        
19' Domenico Di Cecco (1-0); 36' Simone Romagnoli (1-1); 51' Marco Sau (1-2); 56' Domenico Di Cecco (2-2); 59' Manuel Turchi (3-2); 65' Marco Sau (3-3); 74' Paolo Antonioli (4-3); 89' Carlo Mammarella (5-3)


Round 4
[11/09/2010] Atletico Roma                                 3-0 Benevento                                     
17' Daniel Ciofani (1-0); 52' Roberto Chiappara (2-0); 90+2' Massimiliano Caputo (3-0)

[12/09/2010] Andria Bat                                    1-1 Lucchese                                      
59' Damiano Biggi (0-1); 68' Almamy Doumbia (1-1)

[12/09/2010] Cosenza                                       0-0 Taranto                                       


[12/09/2010] Foggia                                        4-4 Foligno                                       
3' Marco Sau (1-0); 36' Diego Falcinelli (1-1); 50' Karim Larbi (2-1); 55' Matteo Coresi (2-2); 59' Stefano Giacomelli (2-3); 70' Filippo Fondi (2-4); 75' Giovanni Tomi (3-4); 82' Karim Laribi (4-4)

[12/09/2010] Gela                                          2-1 Cavese                                        
18' Michel  Cruciani (1-0); 34' Camillo Ciano (1-1); 90+4' Simone D'Anna (2-1)

[12/09/2010] Juve Stabia                                   5-0 Siracusa                                      
57' Giorgio Corona (1-0); 70' Giorgio Corona (2-0); 77' Diego Albadoro (3-0); 90+1' Andrea Raimondi (4-0); 90+2' Marco Valtulina (5-0)

[12/09/2010] Nocerina                                      2-1 Barletta                                      
11' Giovanni Cavallaro (1-0); 13' Emanuele Catania (2-0); 83' Giuseppe Caccavallo (2-1)

[12/09/2010] Ternana                                       1-0 Pisa                                          
27' Romano Tozzi Borsoi (1-0) pen

[12/09/2010] Viareggio                                     3-1 Virtus Lanciano                               
23' Alessandro Volpe (0-1); 63' Tommaso Marolda (1-1); 79' Cristian Longobardi (2-1); 89' Alessandro D'Antoni (3-1)


Round 5
[19/09/2010] Barletta                                      1-2 Foggia                                        
48' Marco Sau (0-1); 54' Lorenzo Insigne (0-2); 60' Massimo Margiotta (1-2) pen

[19/09/2010] Benevento                                     1-0 Siracusa                                      
29' Felice Evacuo (1-0) pen

[19/09/2010] Cavese                                        0-0 Ternana                                       


[19/09/2010] Foligno                                       0-1 Atletico Roma                                 
54' Antonio Balzano (0-1)

[19/09/2010] Lucchese                                      0-1 Cosenza                                       
29' Fabio Mazzeo (0-1)

[19/09/2010] Nocerina                                      3-1 Viareggio                                     
30' Cristian Longobardi (0-1); 64' Luigi Castaldo (1-1); 89' Salvatore Galizia (2-1); 90+4' Salvatore Galizia (3-1) pen

[19/09/2010] Pisa                                          1-1 Juve Stabia                                   
40' Giorgio Corona (0-1) pen; 57' Manolo Mosciaro (1-1) pen

[19/09/2010] Taranto                                       3-2 Andria Bat                                    
23' Matteo Berretti (0-1); 37' Riccardo Innocenti (1-1); 71' Julien Rantier (2-1); 75' Dusan Nulicek (2-2); 89' Nicola Russo (3-2)

[19/09/2010] Virtus Lanciano                               1-0 Gela                                          
87' Umberto Improta (1-0) pen


Round 6
[26/09/2010] Andria Bat                                    2-1 Foligno                                       
19' Matteo Berretti (1-0); 51' Giuseppe Lacarra (2-0); 68' Daniele Sciaudone (2-1)

[26/09/2010] Cosenza                                       0-0 Pisa                                          


[26/09/2010] Gela                                          3-0 Lucchese                                      
24' Alessio Stamilla (1-0); 70' Rodrigo Hengemuhle Franciel (2-0) pen; 91' Mirko Bigazzi (3-0)

[26/09/2010] Juve Stabia                                   0-2 Foggia                                        
69' Marco Sau (0-1); 75' Lorenzo Insigne (0-2)

[26/09/2010] Siracusa                                      2-0 Nocerina                                      
14' Nicola Mancino (1-0); 45+2' Marco De Angelis (2-0)

[26/09/2010] Ternana                                       2-0 Barletta                                      
51' Romano Tozzi Borsoi (1-0); 83' Samir Lacheheb (2-0)

[26/09/2010] Viareggio                                     1-2 Benevento                                     
27' Leonardo Massoni (0-1) o.g.; 49' Tommaso Marolda (1-1); 75' Giampietro Clemente (1-2)

[27/09/2010] Taranto                                       1-0 Cavese                                        
60' Nicola Ciotola (1-0)

[27/10/2010] Atletico Roma                                 0-0 Virtus Lanciano                               



Round 7
[03/10/2010] Barletta                                      2-0 Cosenza                                       
36' Nicola Bellomo (1-0); 62' Nicola Bellomo (2-0)

[03/10/2010] Benevento                                     3-1 Ternana                                       
1' Emanuele D'Anna (1-0); 50' Emanuele D'Anna (2-0); 57' Antonio Junior Vacca (3-0); 59' Giorgio Noviello (3-1)

[03/10/2010] Cavese                                        3-1 Siracusa                                      
8' Federico Ezequiel Turienzo (1-0); 11' Nicola Mancino (1-1); 42' Bruno Di Napoli (2-1); 56' Camillo Ciano (3-1)

[03/10/2010] Foggia                                        2-2 Viareggio                                     
16' Giovanni Taormina (0-1); 22' Kolawole Oyelola Agodirin (1-1); 35' Karim Laribi (2-1); 38' Cristian Longobardi (2-2)

[03/10/2010] Foligno                                       1-4 Gela                                          
1' Niccolò Severini (1-0); 4' Alessio Stamilla (1-1); 26' Rodrigo Hengemuhle Franciel (1-2); 34' Rodrigo Hengemuhle Franciel (1-3); 90+2' Emilio Benito Docente (1-4)

[03/10/2010] Lucchese                                      0-2 Atletico Roma                                 
72' Mauro Esposito (0-1); 81' Daniel Ciofani (0-2)

[03/10/2010] Nocerina                                      1-0 Andria Bat                                    
75' Luigi Castaldo (1-0)

[03/10/2010] Pisa                                          2-1 Taranto                                       
33' Marco Carparelli (1-0); 71' Marco Carparelli (2-0); 76' Riccardo Innocenti (2-1)

[03/10/2010] Virtus Lanciano                               1-0 Juve Stabia                                   
13' Manuel Turchi (1-0)


Round 8
[10/10/2010] Andria Bat                                    0-0 Virtus Lanciano                               


[10/10/2010] Atletico Roma                                 2-3 Nocerina                                      
25' Emanuele Catania (0-1); 33' Raffaele Franchini (1-1); 48' Maikol Negro (1-2); 54' Maikol Negro (1-3); 66' Daniel Ciofani (2-3) pen

[10/10/2010] Gela                                          2-1 Foggia                                        
2' Mirko Bigazzi (1-0); 15' Alessio Stamilla (2-0); 80' Vasco Regini (2-1)

[10/10/2010] Juve Stabia                                   1-0 Viareggio                                     
53' Nazzareno Tarantino (1-0)

[10/10/2010] Pisa                                          1-0 Cavese                                        
78' Manolo Mosciaro (1-0)

[10/10/2010] Siracusa                                      1-0 Barletta                                      
90' Davide Moi (1-0)

[10/10/2010] Taranto                                       2-1 Lucchese                                      
78' Matteo Bertoli (0-1); 85' Riccardo Innocenti (1-1); 93' Julien Rantier (2-1)

[10/10/2010] Ternana                                       0-2 Foligno                                       
63' Simone Iacoponi (0-1); 85' Matteo Coresi (0-2)

[11/10/2010] Cosenza                                       1-2 Benevento                                     
20' Emanuele D'Anna (0-1); 53' Juan Manuel Landaida (0-2); 54' Antonio Zito (1-2) o.g.


Round 9
[17/10/2010] Barletta                                      3-3 Cavese                                        
33' Simone Guerri (1-0); 62' Pasquale Pane (1-1); 82' Vittorio Bernardo (1-2); 86' Fabio Lucioni (2-2); 90+1' Fabio Lucioni (3-2); 90+3' Camillo Ciano (3-3)

[17/10/2010] Benevento                                     0-0 Taranto                                       


[17/10/2010] Foggia                                        2-1 Andria Bat                                    
44' Luca Ceppitelli (1-0); 88' Marco Sau (1-1); 90+3' Andrea Iozzia (2-1)

[17/10/2010] Foligno                                       1-1 Siracusa                                      
7' Marco De Angelis (0-1); 88' Matteo Cavagna (1-1)

[17/10/2010] Juve Stabia                                   0-1 Gela                                          
65' Emilio Benito Docente (0-1)

[17/10/2010] Lucchese                                      1-1 Pisa                                          
61' Alessandro Marotta (1-0); 90+1' Luca Tabbiani (1-1)

[17/10/2010] Nocerina                                      2-1 Cosenza                                       
12' Emanuele Catania (1-0); 47' Francesco De Rose (1-1); 52' Emanuele Catania (2-1)

[17/10/2010] Viareggio                                     1-1 Atletico Roma                                 
35' Daniel Ciofani (0-1); 73' Tommaso Marolda (1-1)

[17/10/2010] Virtus Lanciano                               0-0 Ternana                                       



Round 10
[23/10/2010] Atletico Roma                                 3-3 Foggia                                        
7' Raffaele Franchini (1-0); 20' Michele Rigione (1-1); 35' Kolawole Oyelola Agodirin (1-2); 36' Kolawole Oyelola Agodirin (1-3); 42' Daniel Ciofani (2-3) pen; 80' Roberto Baronio (3-3)

[24/10/2010] Andria Bat                                    0-1 Juve Stabia                                   
61' Diego Albadoro (0-1)

[24/10/2010] Cavese                                        1-0 Lucchese                                      
20' Facundo Emanuel Zappa (1-0)

[24/10/2010] Cosenza                                       1-0 Foligno                                       
41' Raffaele Biancolino (1-0)

[24/10/2010] Gela                                          0-0 Viareggio                                     


[24/10/2010] Pisa                                          1-1 Benevento                                     
43' Giampietro Clemente (0-1) pen; 52' Simone Miani (1-1)

[24/10/2010] Siracusa                                      0-0 Virtus Lanciano                               


[24/10/2010] Taranto                                       2-2 Barletta                                      
2' Riccardo Innocenti (1-0); 36' Nicola Bellomo (1-1); 58' Daniele Simoncelli (1-2); 83' Emanuele Ferraro (2-2)

[24/10/2010] Ternana                                       0-3 Nocerina                                      
7' Emanuele Catania (0-1); 58' Emanuele Catania (0-2); 84' Liberato Filosa (0-3)


Round 11
[31/10/2010] Andria Bat                                    0-0 Barletta                                      


[31/10/2010] Benevento                                     2-1 Lucchese                                      
70' Felice Evacuo (1-0); 82' Felice Evacuo (2-0); 90+1' Luigi Grassi (2-1)

[31/10/2010] Foggia                                        0-2 Siracusa                                      
23' Nicola Mancino (0-1); 34' Nicola Mancino (0-2)

[31/10/2010] Foligno                                       1-1 Pisa                                          
30' Diego Falcinelli (1-0); 90+5' Marco Carparelli (1-1)

[31/10/2010] Gela                                          1-3 Cosenza                                       
15' Ayub Daud (0-1); 32' Toni D'Amico (1-1); 40' Fabio Mazzeo (1-2) pen; 44' Fabio Mazzeo (1-3)

[31/10/2010] Nocerina                                      1-0 Taranto                                       
40' Luigi Castaldo (1-0)

[31/10/2010] Virtus Lanciano                               0-2 Cavese                                        
50' Camillo Ciano (0-1) pen; 56' Camillo Ciano (0-2)

[17/11/2010] Juve Stabia                                   3-2 Atletico Roma                                 
10' Jerry Uche Mbakogu (1-0); 29' Diaw Doudou (1-1); 51' Mauro Esposito (1-2); 61' Adriano Sartorio Mezavilla (2-2); 69' Giorgio Corona (3-2)

[17/11/2010] Viareggio                                     1-0 Ternana                                       
71' Tommaso Marolda (1-0)


Round 12
[06/11/2010] Atletico Roma                                 0-1 Andria Bat                                    
83' Luca Ceppitelli (0-1)

[07/11/2010] Barletta                                      1-1 Benevento                                     
4' Saveriano Infantino (1-0); 29' Felice Evacuo (1-1)

[07/11/2010] Cavese                                        2-0 Viareggio                                     
36' Carlo Pinsoglio (1-0) o.g.; 62' Vittorio Bernardo (2-0) pen

[07/11/2010] Cosenza                                       1-1 Virtus Lanciano                               
3' Manuel Turchi (0-1); 79' Raffaele Biancolino (1-1)

[07/11/2010] Pisa                                          1-2 Foggia                                        
29' Marco Carparelli (1-0); 65' Kolawole Oyelola Agodirin (1-1); 74' Lorenzo Insigne (1-2)

[07/11/2010] Siracusa                                      2-0 Gela                                          
35' Liborio Bongiovanni (1-0); 58' Vincenzo Cosa (2-0)

[07/11/2010] Taranto                                       1-3 Foligno                                       
5' Filippo Fondi (0-1); 27' Riccardo Innocenti (1-1) pen; 66' Matteo Coresi (1-2); 85' Stefano Giacomelli (1-3)

[07/11/2010] Ternana                                       2-1 Juve Stabia                                   
24' Giuseppe Imburgia (1-0); 76' Nazzareno Tarantino (1-1); 78' Pierluigi Borghetti (2-1)

[08/11/2010] Lucchese                                      0-0 Nocerina                                      



Round 13
[14/11/2010] Andria Bat                                    1-1 Cosenza                                       
2' Alessandro Moro (1-0); 82' Ayub Daud (1-1)

[14/11/2010] Benevento                                     1-0 Cavese                                        
11' Giampietro Clemente (1-0)

[14/11/2010] Foggia                                        4-0 Ternana                                       
33' Lorenzo Insigne (1-0) pen; 46' Marco Sau (2-0); 66' Giuseppe Agostinone (3-0); 76' Moussa Kone (4-0)

[14/11/2010] Foligno                                       0-2 Barletta                                      
27' Nicola Bellomo (0-1); 36' Daniele Simoncelli (0-2)

[14/11/2010] Gela                                          1-2 Atletico Roma                                 
52' Emanuele Padella (0-1); 67' Raffaele Franchini (0-2); 68' Mirko Bigazzi (1-2)

[14/11/2010] Juve Stabia                                   2-2 Nocerina                                      
9' Alessandro Fabbro (1-0); 45' Maikol Negro (1-1); 51' Emanuele Catania (1-2); 64' Diego Albadoro (2-2)

[14/11/2010] Siracusa                                      2-2 Pisa                                          
7' Andrea Petta (1-0); 17' Vincenzo Cosa (2-0); 19' Simone Miani (2-1); 90+2' Simone Miani (2-2)

[14/11/2010] Viareggio                                     1-1 Lucchese                                      
47' Alessandro Marotta (0-1); 72' Denis D'Onofrio (1-1)

[14/11/2010] Virtus Lanciano                               0-0 Taranto                                       



Round 14
[21/11/2010] Barletta                                      0-0 Viareggio                                     


[21/11/2010] Benevento                                     2-0 Andria Bat                                    
56' Giampietro Clemente (1-0); 75' Giampietro Clemente (2-0)

[21/11/2010] Cavese                                        0-2 Atletico Roma                                 
15' Daniel Ciofani (0-1); 71' Daniel Ciofani (0-2)

[21/11/2010] Cosenza                                       1-2 Siracusa                                      
5' Davide Matteini (1-0); 38' Nicola Mancino (1-1); 81' Federico Bufalino (1-2)

[21/11/2010] Lucchese                                      3-0 Foligno                                       
48' Alessandro Marotta (1-0); 80' Luigi Grassi (2-0); 85' Nicholas Costantini (3-0)

[21/11/2010] Nocerina                                      3-1 Foggia                                        
17' Luigi Castaldo (1-0); 25' Maikol Negro (2-0); 66' Alessandro Nigro (3-0); 90+3' Bartosz Salamon (3-1)

[21/11/2010] Taranto                                       1-0 Juve Stabia                                   
43' Riccardo Innocenti (1-0)

[21/11/2010] Ternana                                       2-0 Gela                                          
2' Vincenzo Nitride (1-0); 12' Angelo Raffaele Nolè (2-0)

[22/11/2010] Pisa                                          1-1 Virtus Lanciano                               
16' Marco Carparelli (1-0); 61' Carlo Mammarella (1-1)



Seconda Divisione

Gruppo A | Gruppo B | Gruppo C 

Gruppo A

Table:

 1.Pro Patria Aurora                     12 9 1 2 26-15 28
 2.Tritium                               13 7 3 3 16- 9 24
 3.Pro Vercelli 1892 F.C.                12 6 5 1 14- 7 23
 4.Feralpisalò                           12 6 5 1 10- 5 23
 5.Sambonifacese                         12 5 5 2 18-13 20
 6.Savona                                12 5 5 2 15-12 20
 7.Lecco                                 13 6 2 5 17-19 20
 8.Canavese                              12 5 3 4 13-10 16
 9.Valenzana                             12 3 6 3  9-10 15
10.Montichiari                           12 2 7 3  9-10 13
11.Renate                                13 2 6 5 16-18 12
12.Rodengo Saiano                        12 3 4 5  7-11 12
13.Virtus Entella                        12 2 5 5  9-11 11
14.Mezzocorona                           12 3 2 7 12-15 11
15.Sacilese                              12 2 5 5 11-17 11
16.Casale                                13 1 4 8  8-21  7
17.Sanremese                             12 0 6 6  9-16  6

Canavese two points deducted
Rodengo Saiano one point deducted

Round 1
[29/08/2010] Casale                                        0-3 Pro Patria Aurora                             
3' Francesco Ripa (0-1); 15' Francesco Ripa (0-2); 38' Mario Pacilli (0-3)

[29/08/2010] Feralpisalò                                   1-0 Canavese                                      
9' Ivan Graziani (1-0)

[29/08/2010] Mezzocorona                                   0-1 Valenzana                                     
90+4' Mirko Drudi (0-1)

[29/08/2010] Montichiari                                   1-1 Tritium                                       
17' Goncalves Dimas (1-0); 77' Nicola Lenzoni (1-1)

[29/08/2010] Renate                                        0-1 Rodengo Saiano                                
89' Alessandro Cazzamalli (0-1)

[29/08/2010] Sacilese                                      2-2 Sambonifacese                                 
23' Mehdi Kabine (1-0) pen; 26' Mehdi Kabine (2-0); 51' Stefano Pietribiasi (2-1); 90' Stefano Pietribiasi (2-2)

[29/08/2010] Sanremese                                     0-0 Lecco                                         


[29/08/2010] Virtus Entella                                0-1 Pro Vercelli 1892 F.C.                        
36' Claudio Labriola (0-1)


Round 2
[05/09/2010] Canavese                                      3-0 Sacilese                                      
36' Nicola Bisso (1-0); 61' Nicola Bisso (2-0); 63' Matteo Beretta (3-0) pen

[05/09/2010] Lecco                                         2-2 Renate                                        
12' Marco Bergamini (0-1); 27' Filippo Fabbro (1-1); 54' Mario Rebecchi (2-1); 85' Davide Mazzini (2-2)

[05/09/2010] Pro Vercelli 1892 F.C.                        0-0 Montichiari                                   


[05/09/2010] Rodengo Saiano                                1-1 Casale                                        
4' Davide Panizza (1-0); 45+3' Lorenzo Dal Rio (1-1)

[05/09/2010] Sambonifacese                                 2-1 Mezzocorona                                   
11' Andrea Moretto (1-0); 55' Stefano Pietribiasi (2-0); 59' Niccolò Zanetti (2-1) pen

[05/09/2010] Savona                                        3-2 Sanremese                                     
16' Roberto Carlos Sosa (0-1); 26' Alessandro Bosio (0-2); 43' Michele Tarallo (1-2) pen; 47' Michele Tarallo (2-2); 80' Angelo Buglio (3-2)

[05/09/2010] Tritium                                       0-1 Feralpisalò                                   
47' Pablo German Rossetti (0-1)

[05/09/2010] Valenzana                                     1-1 Virtus Entella                                
52' Simone Corazza (1-0); 90+2' Carmine Marrazzo (1-1)


Round 3
[12/09/2010] Casale                                        0-2 Pro Vercelli 1892 F.C.                        
23' Matteo Bonomi (0-1) pen; 32' Matteo Bonomi (0-2)

[12/09/2010] Mezzocorona                                   3-0 Lecco                                         
10' Niccolò Zanetti (1-0); 40' Niccolò Zanetti (2-0); 85' Daniele Ferretti (3-0)

[12/09/2010] Montichiari                                   1-1 Sanremese                                     
67' Giorgio Perelli (0-1) pen; 80' Damien Florian (1-1)

[12/09/2010] Pro Patria Aurora                             2-1 Valenzana                                     
38' Mirko Bruccini (1-0); 50' Vincenzo Sarno (2-0); 72' Thomas Bachlechner (2-1)

[12/09/2010] Renate                                        1-1 Canavese                                      
76' Marco Cristini (0-1); 82' Luciano Gualdi (1-1)

[12/09/2010] Rodengo Saiano                                2-1 Sambonifacese                                 
18' Alessandro Cazzamalli (1-0); 38' Alessandro Cazzamalli (2-0); 89' Andrea Brighenti (2-1)

[12/09/2010] Sacilese                                      2-2 Savona                                        
18' Simone Bertagno (1-0); 22' Angelo Conte (2-0); 39' Michele Tarallo (2-1) pen; 90' Gianluca De Angelis (2-2) pen

[12/09/2010] Virtus Entella                                0-1 Tritium                                       
38' Christian Spampatti (0-1)


Round 4
[19/09/2010] Canavese                                      2-1 Mezzocorona                                   
7' Marco Cristini (1-0); 55' Lauro Florean (1-1); 64' Matteo Beretta (2-1) pen

[19/09/2010] Feralpisalò                                   1-0 Virtus Entella                                
24' Pablo German Rossetti (1-0)

[19/09/2010] Lecco                                         0-2 Montichiari                                   
61' Goncalves De Oliveira Dimas (0-1); 77' Goncalves De Oliveira Dimas (0-2)

[19/09/2010] Pro Vercelli 1892 F.C.                        2-1 Renate                                        
4' Andrea Rosso (1-0); 71' Matteo Bonomi (2-0); 72' Luciano Gualdi (2-1)

[19/09/2010] Sanremese                                     0-1 Sacilese                                      
77' Simone Corbanese (0-1)

[19/09/2010] Savona                                        2-0 Pro Patria Aurora                             
25' Paolo Ponzo (1-0); 68' Andres Bottiglieri (2-0)

[19/09/2010] Tritium                                       2-0 Casale                                        
74' Christian Spampatti (1-0); 83' Leo Di Ceglie (2-0)

[19/09/2010] Valenzana                                     0-1 Rodengo Saiano                                
23' Mattia Altobelli (0-1) pen


Round 5
[26/09/2010] Casale                                        1-0 Sacilese                                      
17' Jacopo Zenga (1-0)

[26/09/2010] Mezzocorona                                   2-1 Sanremese                                     
6' Riccardo Gagliolo (0-1); 24' Niccolo' Zanetti (1-1); 88' Lauro Florean (2-1)

[26/09/2010] Montichiari                                   0-1 Feralpisalò                                   
26' Andrea Bracaletti (0-1)

[26/09/2010] Pro Patria Aurora                             4-3 Lecco                                         
6' Francesco Ripa (1-0) pen; 10' Filippo Fabbro (1-1); 26' Samuele Buda (1-2); 42' Alex Mattaboni (1-3); 52' Francesco Ripa (2-3); 85' Gianluca Zanetti (3-3); 90+2' Gianluca Zanetti (4-3)

[26/09/2010] Renate                                        1-1 Tritium                                       
41' Stefano Brognoli (1-0); 58' Enrico Bortolotto (1-1)

[26/09/2010] Rodengo Saiano                                0-1 Savona                                        
80' Andres Bottiglieri (0-1)

[26/09/2010] Sambonifacese                                 1-1 Valenzana                                     
51' Angelo Affatigato (0-1); 86' Lorenzo Staiti (1-1)

[26/09/2010] Virtus Entella                                2-1 Canavese                                      
1' Andrea Paroni (1-0); 57' Carmine Marrazzo (2-0); 72' Marco Cristini (2-1)


Round 6
[03/10/2010] Canavese                                      0-2 Pro Patria Aurora                             
44' Amedeo Benedetti (0-1); 90+4' Francesco Ripa (0-2) pen

[03/10/2010] Feralpisalò                                   0-0 Casale                                        


[03/10/2010] Lecco                                         2-1 Virtus Entella                                
18' Filippo Fabbro (1-0); 74' Alex Mattaboni (2-0); 90' Carmine Marrazzo (2-1)

[03/10/2010] Pro Vercelli 1892 F.C.                        0-0 Rodengo Saiano                                


[03/10/2010] Sacilese                                      0-1 Montichiari                                   
89' Goncalves De Oliveira Dimas (0-1)

[03/10/2010] Sanremese                                     0-1 Sambonifacese                                 
16' Andrea Tecchio (0-1)

[03/10/2010] Savona                                        1-0 Tritium                                       
84' Yuri Cannarsa (1-0)

[03/10/2010] Valenzana                                     1-0 Renate                                        
93' Thomas Bachlechner (1-0)


Round 7
[10/10/2010] Casale                                        0-1 Canavese                                      
63' Marco Cristini (0-1)

[10/10/2010] Montichiari                                   1-1 Mezzocorona                                   
42' Damien Florian (1-0); 76' Marco Mallus (1-1)

[10/10/2010] Pro Patria Aurora                             4-2 Sacilese                                      
10' Mehdi Kabine (0-1); 34' Francesco Ripa (1-1); 53' Angelo Conte (1-2); 60' Thomas Fabrice Som (2-2); 70' Francesco Ripa (3-2); 79' Vincenzo Sarno (4-2) pen

[10/10/2010] Renate                                        1-2 Feralpisalò                                   
45' Andrea Bracaletti (0-1); 49' Paolo Sberna (0-2); 77' Jacopo Ravasi (1-2)

[10/10/2010] Rodengo Saiano                                0-1 Lecco                                         
35' Filippo Fabbro (0-1)

[10/10/2010] Sambonifacese                                 1-1 Savona                                        
2' Andrea Brighenti (1-0); 15' Walter Piccioni (1-1)

[10/10/2010] Tritium                                       1-0 Pro Vercelli 1892 F.C.                        
54' Dario Teso (1-0)

[10/10/2010] Virtus Entella                                0-0 Sanremese                                     



Round 8
[17/10/2010] Canavese                                      0-0 Tritium                                       


[17/10/2010] Feralpisalò                                   1-1 Rodengo Saiano                                
23' Cristian Zanola (1-0); 82' Mauro Tommaso Bertoni (1-1)

[17/10/2010] Lecco                                         1-2 Sambonifacese                                 
11' Lorenzo Staiti (0-1); 58' Simone Dal Degan (0-2); 81' Filippo Fabbro (1-2) pen

[17/10/2010] Mezzocorona                                   1-2 Renate                                        
17' Nicolò Ravasi (0-1); 40' Daniele Ferretti (1-1); 46' Jacopo Ravasi (1-2)

[18/10/2010] Pro Vercelli 1892 F.C.                        2-1 Pro Patria Aurora                             
33' Francesco Ripa (0-1); 62' Matteo Bonomi (1-1) pen; 71' Andrea Marconi (2-1)

[17/10/2010] Sacilese                                      0-0 Virtus Entella                                


[17/10/2010] Sanremese                                     1-1 Casale                                        
10' Rodolfo Moronti (1-0); 90+1' Nicolas Siega (1-1)

[17/10/2010] Savona                                        0-0 Valenzana                                     



Round 9
[24/10/2010] Casale                                        3-4 Lecco                                         
9' Filadelfio Carroccio (0-1); 22' Gaetano Iannini (1-1); 28' Natale Gonnella (2-1); 30' Filippo Fabbro (2-2); 54' Alex Mattaboni (2-3); 57' Stefano Capellupo (3-3); 65' Filippo Fabbro (3-4)

[24/10/2010] Feralpisalò                                   0-0 Mezzocorona                                   


[24/10/2010] Renate                                        3-3 Savona                                        
40' Alessandro Cortinovis (1-0); 45' Michele Tarallo (1-1); 47' Andres Bottiglieri (1-2); 58' Nicolò Ravasi (2-2); 60' Alessio Battaglino (3-2); 83' Andres Bottiglieri (3-3)

[24/10/2010] Rodengo Saiano                                0-2 Pro Patria Aurora                             
24' William Justino (0-1); 31' Vincenzo Sarno (0-2)

[24/10/2010] Sambonifacese                                 1-1 Pro Vercelli 1892 F.C.                        
35' Mauro Calvi (0-1); 44' Federico Carlini (1-1)

[24/10/2010] Tritium                                       3-2 Sacilese                                      
10' Manuel Sinato (1-0); 25' Alessio Dionisi (2-0) pen; 37' Dario Teso (3-0); 48' Roberto Vecchiato (3-1); 73' Davide Furlan (3-2)

[24/10/2010] Valenzana                                     2-2 Sanremese                                     
2' Alex Benvenga (1-0); 74' Simone Corazza (2-0); 81' Roberto Carlos Sosa (2-1); 90+1' Roberto Diaferio (2-2)

[24/10/2010] Virtus Entella                                1-1 Montichiari                                   
75' Damien Florian (0-1); 90+4' Gianpaolo Ciarcià (1-1)


Round 10
[31/10/2010] Casale                                        1-2 Valenzana                                     
18' Mattia Ridolfi (0-1); 30' Marco Arrigoni (0-2); 49' Niccolò Garrone (1-2)

[31/10/2010] Lecco                                         0-2 Tritium                                       
51' Nicola Lenzoni (0-1); 78' Manuel Sinato (0-2)

[31/10/2010] Mezzocorona                                   2-1 Virtus Entella                                
55' Gianluca Soragna (0-1); 57' Daniele Ferretti (1-1); 84' Daniele Ferretti (2-1) pen

[31/10/2010] Montichiari                                   0-2 Sambonifacese                                 
41' Simone Dal Degan (0-1); 48' Andrea Brighenti (0-2)

[31/10/2010] Pro Patria Aurora                             1-0 Renate                                        
40' Francesco Ripa (1-0)

[31/10/2010] Pro Vercelli 1892 F.C.                        1-0 Savona                                        
75' Matteo Bonomi (1-0) pen

[31/10/2010] Sacilese                                      0-0 Feralpisalò                                   


[31/10/2010] Sanremese                                     0-2 Canavese                                      
50' Marco Cristini (0-1); 90+2' Matteo Beretta (0-2)


Round 11
[07/11/2010] Canavese                                      2-1 Montichiari                                   
29' Alessio Curcio (1-0); 40' Matteo Beretta (2-0); 67' Florian Damien (2-1)

[07/11/2010] Feralpisalò                                   1-0 Sanremese                                     
66' Ivan Graziani (1-0)

[07/11/2010] Renate                                        2-0 Casale                                        
32' Alessandro Cortinovis (1-0); 54' Alessio Battaglino (2-0) pen

[07/11/2010] Sambonifacese                                 2-3 Pro Patria Aurora                             
32' Lorenzo Staiti (1-0); 38' Matteo Serafini (1-1) pen; 59' Andrea Brighenti (1-2); 65' Mario Pacilli (2-2); 85' Mario Pacilli (2-3)

[07/11/2010] Savona                                        0-2 Lecco                                         
39' Filadelfio Carroccio (0-1); 52 Nicolò Galli (0-2)

[07/11/2010] Tritium                                       2-0 Mezzocorona                                   
74' Nicola Lenzoni (1-0); 83' Manuel Sinato (2-0)

[07/11/2010] Valenzana                                     0-2 Pro Vercelli 1892 F.C.                        
42' Stefano Santoni (0-1), 49' Stefano Santoni (0-2)

[07/11/2010] Virtus Entella                                2-0 Rodengo Saiano                                
23' Alessandro Merlin (1-0); 88' Alessio Cargiolli (2-0)


Round 12
[14/11/2010] Casale                                        0-2 Sambonifacese                                 
8' Filho Jorginho (0-1); 85' Stefano Pietribiasi (0-2)

[14/11/2010] Lecco                                         1-0 Canavese                                      
54' Filippo Fabbro (1-0)

[14/11/2010] Mezzocorona                                   0-1 Savona                                        
75' Hernan Pablo Garin (0-1)

[14/11/2010] Pro Patria Aurora                             3-2 Tritium                                       
31' Alessio Dionisi (0-1) pen; 42' Nicola Lenzoni (0-2); 53' Francesco Ripa (1-2); 57' Devis Nossa (2-2); 62' Francesco Ripa (3-2) pen

[14/11/2010] Pro Vercelli 1892 F.C.                        2-2 Feralpisalò                                   
4' Matteo Bonomi (1-0) pen; 10' Matteo Bonomi (2-0); 31' Ivan Graziani (2-1); 64' Cristian Quarenghi (2-2)

[14/11/2010] Rodengo Saiano                                1-1 Montichiari                                   
20' Goncalves De Oliveira Dimas (0-1); 50' Nicola Piras (1-1)

[14/11/2010] Sanremese                                     2-2 Renate                                        
14' Alessio Battaglino (0-1) pen; 29' Rodolfo Moronti (1-1) pen; 42' Stefano Brognoli (1-2); 68' Simone Siciliano (2-2)

[14/11/2010] Valenzana                                     0-0 Sacilese                                      



Round 13
[21/11/2010] Canavese                                      1-1 Pro Vercelli 1892 F.C.                        
40' Matteo Bonomi (0-1); 52' Marco Cristini (1-1)

[21/11/2010] Feralpisalò                                   0-1 Lecco                                         
13' Filippo Fabbro (0-1) pen

[21/11/2010] Montichiari                                   0-0 Valenzana                                     


[21/11/2010] Renate                                        1-1 Sambonifacese                                 
45+1' Andrea Brighenti (0-1); 90+1' Alessio Battaglino (1-1)

[21/11/2010] Sacilese                                      2-1 Mezzocorona                                   
10' Carlo Coppari (0-1); 35' Simone Corbanese (1-1); 43' Mehdi Kabine (2-1) pen

[21/11/2010] Savona                                        1-1 Casale                                        
8' Michele Tarallo (1-0) pen; 45' Stefano Capellupo (1-1)

[21/11/2010] Tritium                                       1-0 Rodengo Saiano                                
88' Alessio Dionisi (1-0) pen

[21/11/2010] Virtus Entella                                1-1 Pro Patria Aurora                             
24' Giampaolo Calzi (0-1); 90' Gianluca Soragna (1-1)

Gruppo B

Table:

 1.Carpi                                 11 8 2 1 19- 5 26
 2.Carrarese                             11 6 4 1 12- 4 22
 3.San Marino                            11 5 5 1 18-10 20
 4.Giacomense                            11 3 7 1 13- 7 16
 5.Chieti                                11 4 4 3 13-11 16
 6.L'Aquila                              11 5 1 5 10-12 16
 7.Poggibonsi                            11 4 3 4  8-13 15
 8.Prato                                 11 3 5 3 13-10 14
 9.Gavorrano                             11 3 5 3 10-10 14
10.Crociati Noceto                       11 3 4 4 12-15 13
11.Bellaria Igea Marina                  11 2 6 3  8-11 12
12.Sangiovannese                         11 4 2 5 10-14 10
13.Celano Olimpia                        11 2 3 6  8-19  9
14.Fano Alma J.                          11 1 5 5  8-13  8
15.Villacidrese                          11 3 3 5 14-12  7
16.Giulianova                            11 1 3 7  9-19  6

Villacidrese five points deducted
Sangiovannese four points deducted

Round 1
[29/08/2010] Carpi                                         1-0 Gavorrano                                     
89' Giuseppe Giglio (1-0)

[29/08/2010] Carrarese                                     0-0 Villacidrese                                  


[29/08/2010] Chieti                                        0-0 Poggibonsi                                    


[29/08/2010] Fano Alma J.                                  1-1 Bellaria Igea Marina                          
37' Mirco Giorgi (0-1); 43' Nicola Ferrari (1-1)

[29/08/2010] Giacomense                                    4-0 Celano Olimpia                                
10' Andrea Staffolani (1-0) pen; 34' Michele Valentini (2-0); 86' Fabio Bravo (3-0); 88' Fabio Bravo (4-0)

[29/08/2010] Giulianova                                    1-2 Sangiovannese                                 
22' Massimo D'Angelo (1-0); 41' Matteo Merini (1-1); 90+1' Daniele Chiarini (1-2)

[29/08/2010] Prato                                         3-0 L'Aquila                                      
69' Diego Silva Reis (1-0); 77' Vittorio Prete (2-0) o.g.; 90' Diego Silva Reis (3-0)

[29/08/2010] San Marino                                    5-1 Crociati Noceto                               
13' Davide Poletti (1-0); 31' Guerrino Gasparello (2-0); 40' Guerrino Gasparello (3-0); 55' Alessandro Cesca (4-0); 56' Marco Guareschi (4-1); 84' Marco Villanova (5-1)


Round 2
[05/09/2010] Bellaria Igea Marina                          2-1 San Marino                                    
4' Guerrino Gasparello (0-1); 15' Mirco Giorgi (1-1); 19' Fabio Cusaro (2-1)

[05/09/2010] Celano Olimpia                                1-5 Carpi                                         
25' Fabio Caselli (0-1); 29' Nicola Falomi (1-1); 40' Gianni Fabiano (1-2); 51' Simone Malatesta (1-3); 69' Lorenzo Pasciuti (1-4); 72' Giuseppe Giglio (1-5)

[05/09/2010] Crociati Noceto                               0-0 Prato                                         


[05/09/2010] Gavorrano                                     1-1 Giacomense                                    
90' Maurizio Peluso (1-0); 90+5' Andrea Staffolani (1-1) pen

[05/09/2010] L'Aquila                                      0-1 Carrarese                                     
25' Maikol Benassi (0-1)

[05/09/2010] Poggibonsi                                    2-1 Giulianova                                    
22' Fabio Alteri (1-0); 38' Fabio Alteri (2-0) pen; 78' Daniel Alfredo Margarita (2-1)

[05/09/2010] Sangiovannese                                 2-1 Fano Alma J.                                  
13' Nicola Ferrari (0-1); 39' Renan Pippi (1-1); 59' Renan Pippi (2-1)

[05/09/2010] Villacidrese                                  1-2 Chieti                                        
20' Nicola Dal Bosco (1-0); 47' Alessio Rosa (1-1) pen; 52' Alessio Rosa (1-2)


Round 3
[12/09/2010] Carpi                                         0-0 Crociati Noceto                               


[12/09/2010] Chieti                                        0-1 Gavorrano                                     
71' Ivan Loseto (0-1)

[12/09/2010] Fano Alma J.                                  1-1 Celano Olimpia                                
3' Marco Amaranti (0-1) o.g.; 39' Ciro Iazzetta (1-1)

[12/09/2010] Giacomense                                    1-1 Bellaria Igea Marina                          
49' Ameth Fall (0-1); 60' Riccardo Scaioli (1-1)

[12/09/2010] Giulianova                                    2-2 Prato                                         
40' Pasquale Basilico (0-1); 69' Andrea Censori (1-1); 84' Massimo D'Angelo (2-1); 90' Pasquale Basilico (2-2)

[12/09/2010] Poggibonsi                                    0-2 Carrarese                                     
28' Riccardo Zampagna (0-1); 43' Giuseppe Giovinco (0-2)

[12/09/2010] San Marino                                    2-0 Villacidrese                                  
43' Alessandro Cesca (1-0); 73' Davide Poletti (2-0)

[12/09/2010] Sangiovannese                                 1-3 L'Aquila                                      
25' Matteo Merini (1-0); 35' Giorgio Galli (1-1) pen; 70' Vito Falconieri (1-2); 83' Lorenzo Perfetti (1-3)


Round 4
[19/09/2010] Bellaria Igea Marina                          0-2 Chieti                                        
34' Claudio Esposito (0-1); 69' Alessio Rosa (0-2)

[19/09/2010] Carrarese                                     1-0 Fano Alma J.                                  
32' Sacha Cori (1-0)

[19/09/2010] Celano Olimpia                                1-0 Sangiovannese                                 
42' Nicola Falomi (1-0)

[19/09/2010] Crociati Noceto                               0-0 Giacomense                                    


[19/09/2010] Gavorrano                                     0-0 Poggibonsi                                    


[19/09/2010] L'Aquila                                      3-1 Giulianova                                    
25' Giorgio Galli (1-0); 34' Vito Falconieri (2-0); 61' Giorgio Galli (3-0); 78' Daniel Alfredo Margarita (3-1)

[19/09/2010] Prato                                         1-1 San Marino                                    
82' Davide Poletti (0-1); 90+1' Pasquale Basilico (1-1)

[19/09/2010] Villacidrese                                  0-1 Carpi                                         
50' Gianni Fabiano (0-1)


Round 5
[26/09/2010] Carpi                                         1-0 L'Aquila                                      
30' Simone Malatesta (1-0)

[26/09/2010] Chieti                                        1-1 Carrarese                                     
42' Emiliano Daniel Buttazzoni (1-0); 60' Luca Vigiani (1-1)

[26/09/2010] Fano Alma J.                                  2-2 San Marino                                    
5' Nicola Ferrari (1-0); 26' Alessandro Cesca (1-1); 31' Guerrino Gasparello (1-2); 46' Marco Amaranti (2-2)

[26/09/2010] Gavorrano                                     1-1 Bellaria Igea Marina                          
14' Riccardo Bettini (1-0); 15' Alessio Petti (1-1)

[26/09/2010] Giacomense                                    1-0 Villacidrese                                  
2' Luigi Castaldo (1-0)

[26/09/2010] Giulianova                                    2-1 Crociati Noceto                               
38' Luca Mora (0-1); 58' Francesco Morga (1-1); 70' Carlos Eduardo Schneider (2-1)

[26/09/2010] Poggibonsi                                    1-0 Celano Olimpia                                
60' Fabio Alteri (1-0)

[26/09/2010] Sangiovannese                                 1-0 Prato                                         
86' Fabio Foglia (1-0)


Round 6
[03/10/2010] Carpi                                         4-1 Sangiovannese                                 
23' Simone Malatesta (1-0) pen; 25' Giuseppe Giglio (2-0) pen; 56' Matteo Merini (2-1); 78' Gabriele Cioffi (3-1); 86' Nicola Sogus (4-1)

[03/10/2010] Carrarese                                     3-1 Gavorrano                                     
13' Emanuele Orlandi (1-0); 17' Manuel Nocciolini (1-1); 63' Sacha Cori (2-1); 74' Giuseppe Giovinco (3-1)

[03/10/2010] Celano Olimpia                                3-1 Chieti                                        
33' Emiliano Daniel Buttazzoni (0-1); 65' Francesco Marfia (1-1) pen; 73' Nicola Falomi (2-1); 88' Marco Granaiola (3-1)

[03/10/2010] Crociati Noceto                               1-1 Fano Alma J.                                  
42' Michele Pietranera (1-0); 72' Gianluca Trimarco (1-1)

[03/10/2010] Giacomense                                    2-0 Poggibonsi                                    
16' Andrea Staffolani (1-0); 22' Davide Vagnati (2-0)

[03/10/2010] Prato                                         0-0 Bellaria Igea Marina                          


[03/10/2010] San Marino                                    1-1 Giulianova                                    
41' Michele Rinaldi (0-1); 57' Guerrino Gasparello (1-1)

[03/10/2010] Villacidrese                                  3-0 L'Aquila                                      
4' Simone Cirina (1-0); 27' Francesco Bombagi (2-0); 83' Alessandro Steri (3-0)


Round 7
[10/10/2010] Bellaria Igea Marina                          1-3 Crociati Noceto                               
6' Josè Maria La Cagnina (0-1); 45' Samuele Ogliari (0-2); 60' Luca Mora (0-3); 91' Ameth Fall (1-3)

[10/10/2010] Carrarese                                     1-0 Carpi                                         
85' Riccardo Zampagna (1-0)

[10/10/2010] Chieti                                        2-0 Giulianova                                    
58' Alessio Rosa (1-0); 66' Alessio Rosa (2-0) pen

[10/10/2010] Fano Alma J.                                  1-1 Villacidrese                                  
48' Daniele Bianchi (0-1); 90+3' Ciro Iazzetta (1-1)

[10/10/2010] Gavorrano                                     2-0 Celano Olimpia                                
39' Giordano Fioretti (1-0); 82' Manuel Nocciolini (2-0)

[10/10/2010] L'Aquila                                      1-0 Giacomense                                    
56' Gianmarco Piccioni (1-0)

[10/10/2010] Poggibonsi                                    2-1 Prato                                         
37' Giuliano Lamma (0-1); 49' Fabio Alteri (1-1); 75' Harmony Ikande (2-1)

[10/10/2010] Sangiovannese                                 0-1 San Marino                                    
55' Alessandro Cesca (0-1)


Round 8
[24/10/2010] Carpi                                         2-0 Poggibonsi                                    
12' Lorenzo Pasciuti (1-0); 90+5' Giuseppe Giglio (2-0)

[24/10/2010] Celano Olimpia                                0-0 Carrarese                                     


[24/10/2010] Crociati Noceto                               1-2 Sangiovannese                                 
20' Matteo Merini (0-1); 23' Matteo Merini (0-2); 56' Michele Pietranera (1-2)

[24/10/2010] Giacomense                                    1-1 Chieti                                        
21' Fernando Vitone (0-1); 90' Andrea Staffolani (1-1)

[24/10/2010] Giulianova                                    0-1 Bellaria Igea Marina                          
24' Andrea Tabanelli (0-1)

[24/10/2010] Prato                                         2-0 Fano Alma J.                                  
13' Diego Silva Reis (1-0); 85' Mickael Varutti (2-0)

[24/10/2010] San Marino                                    1-0 L'Aquila                                      
68' Davide Poletti (1-0)

[24/10/2010] Villacidrese                                  1-1 Gavorrano                                     
54' Maurizio Peluso (0-1); 74' Antonio Croce (1-1)


Round 9
[31/10/2010] Bellaria Igea Marina                          1-2 Carpi                                         
51' Ameth Fall (1-0); 62' Carlo Bigoni (1-1); 90+3' Gabriele Cioffi (1-2)

[31/10/2010] Carrarese                                     0-0 Giacomense                                    


[31/10/2010] Celano Olimpia                                1-3 Villacidrese                                  


[31/10/2010] Chieti                                        1-1 Sangiovannese                                 


[31/10/2010] Fano Alma J.                                  1-0 Giulianova                                    


[30/10/2010] Gavorrano                                     1-1 Prato                                         


[31/10/2010] L'Aquila                                      2-1 Crociati Noceto                               


[31/10/2010] Poggibonsi                                    1-1 San Marino                                    



Round 10
[07/11/2010] Carpi                                         2-0 Chieti                                        


[07/11/2010] Crociati Noceto                               2-1 Gavorrano                                     


[07/11/2010] Giulianova                                    1-1 Celano Olimpia                                


[07/11/2010] L'Aquila                                      1-0 Fano Alma J.                                  


[07/11/2010] Prato                                         2-0 Carrarese                                     


[07/11/2010] San Marino                                    2-2 Giacomense                                    


[07/11/2010] Sangiovannese                                 0-0 Bellaria Igea Marina                          


[07/11/2010] Villacidrese                                  4-1 Poggibonsi                                    



Round 11
[14/11/2010] Bellaria Igea Marina                          0-0 L'Aquila                                      


[14/11/2010] Carrarese                                     3-0 Giulianova                                    


[14/11/2010] Celano Olimpia                                0-1 San Marino                                    


[14/11/2010] Chieti                                        3-1 Prato                                         


[14/11/2010] Gavorrano                                     1-0 Sangiovannese                                 


[14/11/2010] Giacomense                                    1-1 Carpi                                         


[14/11/2010] Poggibonsi                                    1-0 Fano Alma J.                                  


[14/11/2010] Villacidrese                                  1-2 Crociati Noceto                               

Gruppo C

Table:

 1.Latina                                11 7 4 0 13- 5 25
 2.Trapani                               11 6 4 1 16- 5 22
 3.Neapolis Mugnano                      11 7 0 4 12- 8 21
 4.Pomezia                               11 6 3 2  9- 6 21
 5.Avellino                              11 5 3 3 15- 9 18
 6.Vigor Lametia                         11 5 2 4 16-13 17
 7.Brindisi                              11 5 2 4  9-10 17
 8.Matera                                11 4 4 3 12- 8 16
 9.Aversa Normanna                       11 4 4 3  7- 6 16
10.Melfi                                 11 4 3 4 12-12 15
11.Milazzo                               11 4 2 5 11-13 14
12.Fondi                                 11 3 5 3 10-12 14
13.Vibonese                              11 1 5 5 11-20  8
14.Campobasso                            11 1 4 6  5-11  7
15.Isola Liri                            11 1 2 8  6-15  5
16.Catanzaro                             11 0 3 8  4-15  2

Catanzaro one point deducted

In all groups a relegation playoff is played if the difference between 15th and 16th place less than 6 points

Round 1
[29/08/2010] Avellino                                      0-0 Milazzo                                       


[29/08/2010] Campobasso                                    0-1 Aversa Normanna                               
64' Gaetano Grieco (0-1)

[29/08/2010] Catanzaro                                     0-1 Neapolis Mugnano                              
72' Serafino Bruzzese (0-1)

[29/08/2010] Isola Liri                                    1-2 Brindisi                                      
45+1' Fabio Ceccarelli (0-1); 60' Davide Raffaello (1-1) pen; 80 Fabio Ceccarelli (1-2)

[29/08/2010] Matera                                        1-1 Latina                                        
22' Emiliano Tortolano (0-1); 58' Luca Giannone (1-1)

[29/08/2010] Melfi                                         2-1 Fondi                                         
20' Marcello Quinto (0-1); 55' Matteo Guazzo (1-1); 58' Giorgio Russo (2-1)

[29/08/2010] Pomezia                                       1-1 Trapani                                       
53' Andrea Marano (1-0); 65' Giuseppe Madonia (1-1)

[29/08/2010] Vibonese                                      1-3 Vigor Lametia                                 
20' Roberto Pasca (1-0); 25' Alessandro Caridi (1-1); 42' Fabio De Luca (1-2); 76' Benedetto Mangiapane (1-3)


Round 2
[05/09/2010] Aversa Normanna                               1-1 Isola Liri                                    
32' Davide Raffaello (0-1) pen; 45' Gaetano Grieco (1-1) pen

[05/09/2010] Brindisi                                      1-0 Avellino                                      
9' Fabio Ceccarelli (1-0)

[05/09/2010] Fondi                                         1-1 Vibonese                                      
45' Alessandro Napoli (0-1); 90+2' Riccardo Capogna (1-1)

[05/09/2010] Latina                                        2-0 Catanzaro                                     
16' Vincenzo Giannusa (1-0); 59' Horacio Martinez (2-0)

[05/09/2010] Milazzo                                       1-2 Pomezia                                       
32' Christian Iannelli (1-0); 62' Loreto Macciocca (1-1) pen; 71' Giuseppe Polito (1-2)

[05/09/2010] Neapolis Mugnano                              2-0 Campobasso                                    
38' Giuseppe Torcivia (1-0); 49' Giovanni Longobardi (2-0)

[05/09/2010] Trapani                                       1-0 Melfi                                         
90+3' Mattia Mastrolilli (1-0)

[05/09/2010] Vigor Lametia                                 1-0 Matera                                        
90' Fabio De Luca (1-0)


Round 3
[12/09/2010] Avellino                                      2-0 Neapolis Mugnano                              
41' Gabriele Scandurra (1-0); 48' Ignazio Panatteri (2-0)

[12/09/2010] Aversa Normanna                               1-2 Brindisi                                      
15' Fabio Moscelli (0-1); 17' Fabio Ceccarelli (0-2); 63' Gaetano Grieco (1-2) pen

[12/09/2010] Campobasso                                    1-1 Vigor Lametia                                 
38' Aljmr Murati (1-0); 58' Fabio De Luca (1-1)

[12/09/2010] Catanzaro                                     0-1 Melfi                                         
4' Matteo Guazzo (0-1)

[12/09/2010] Matera                                        3-0 Fondi                                         
24' Angelo Logrieco (1-0); 40' Luca Giannone (2-0); 44' Cristiano Ancora (3-0)

[12/09/2010] Milazzo                                       0-1 Latina                                        
90+3' Emiliano Tortolano (0-1)

[12/09/2010] Pomezia                                       1-0 Isola Liri                                    
83' Loreto Macciocca (1-0)

[12/09/2010] Vibonese                                      1-1 Trapani                                       
27' Giuseppe Perrone (0-1); 29' Simone Grillo (1-1)


Round 4
[19/09/2010] Brindisi                                      1-1 Campobasso                                    
2' Fabio Moscelli (1-0); 5' Aljmr Murati (1-1)

[19/09/2010] Fondi                                         1-1 Catanzaro                                     
23' Marco Agostinelli (1-0); 90' Francesco Corapi (1-1) pen

[19/09/2010] Isola Liri                                    0-0 Vibonese                                      


[19/09/2010] Latina                                        2-1 Avellino                                      
15' Emiliano Tortolano (1-0); 44' Enrico Polani (2-0) pen; 80' Fabio Fanelli (2-1)

[19/09/2010] Melfi                                         1-1 Matera                                        
40' Mohamed Alassani (0-1); 84' Angelo Scalzone (1-1)

[19/09/2010] Neapolis Mugnano                              2-0 Pomezia                                       
44' Giovanni Longobardi (1-0); 47' Giovanni Longobardi (2-0)

[19/09/2010] Trapani                                       5-0 Milazzo                                       
19' Giuseppe Madonia (1-0); 29' Giacomo Filippi (2-0) pen; 35' Vincenzo Coco (3-0); 78' Mattia Mastrolilli (4-0); 87' Giuseppe Perrone (5-0) pen

[19/09/2010] Vigor Lametia                                 1-1 Aversa Normanna                               
35' Alessandro Caridi (1-0); 90+4' Mariano Arini (1-1)


Round 5
[26/09/2010] Avellino                                      3-0 Isola Liri                                    
7' Vincenzo Licciardi (1-0); 44' Gabriele Scandurra (2-0); 51' Ignazio Panatteri (3-0)

[26/09/2010] Aversa Normanna                               1-0 Neapolis Mugnano                              
79' Giuseppe Mattera (1-0)

[26/09/2010] Brindisi                                      2-1 Vigor Lametia                                 
39' Antonio Sinicropi (0-1); 78' Fabio Ceccarelli (1-1); 81' Rinaldo Lispi (2-1)

[26/09/2010] Campobasso                                    0-1 Pomezia                                       
45' Alessandro Morbidelli (0-1)

[26/09/2010] Catanzaro                                     0-0 Matera                                        


[26/09/2010] Latina                                        0-0 Trapani                                       


[26/09/2010] Milazzo                                       1-2 Fondi                                         
16' Giancarlo Improta (0-1); 47' Fabio Marzio Alleruzzo (0-2); 86' Christian Iannelli (1-2)

[26/09/2010] Vibonese                                      1-2 Melfi                                         
35' Giorgio Russo (0-1); 45' Giorgio Russo (0-2); 48' Roberto Pasca (1-2)


Round 6
[03/10/2010] Catanzaro                                     2-4 Vibonese                                      
8' Denny Gigliotti (1-0); 29' Roberto Pasca (1-1); 35' Giuseppe Geraldi (1-2); 40' Simone Grillo (1-3); 46' Simone Grillo (1-4); 51' Denny Gigliotti (2-4)

[03/10/2010] Fondi                                         1-1 Avellino                                      
69' Nathan Schiavon (1-0); 84' Jesus Sebastian Vicentin (1-1)

[03/10/2010] Isola Liri                                    1-0 Campobasso                                    
18' Davide Zappacosta (1-0)

[03/10/2010] Matera                                        2-0 Brindisi                                      
26' Cristiano Ancora (1-0) pen; 58' Angelo Logrieco (2-0)

[03/10/2010] Melfi                                         1-1 Milazzo                                       
44' Giuseppe Quintoni (0-1); 68' Matteo Guazzo (1-1)

[03/10/2010] Neapolis Mugnano                              1-0 Vigor Lametia                                 
45' Ferdinando Salvati (1-0)

[03/10/2010] Trapani                                       0-0 Aversa Normanna                               


[17/10/2010] Pomezia                                       0-0 Latina                                        



Round 7
[10/10/2010] Avellino                                      1-0 Pomezia                                       
87' Ferdinando Rega (1-0)

[10/10/2010] Aversa Normanna                               0-1 Fondi                                         
48' Riccardo Capogna (0-1)

[10/10/2010] Brindisi                                      0-1 Neapolis Mugnano                              
62' Giovanni Longobardi (0-1) pen

[10/10/2010] Campobasso                                    0-1 Trapani                                       
83' Luca Ficarrotta (0-1)

[10/10/2010] Latina                                        1-0 Melfi                                         
46' Enrico Polani (1-0)

[10/10/2010] Milazzo                                       1-0 Isola Liri                                    
9' Giuseppe Di Pasquale (1-0)

[10/10/2010] Vibonese                                      0-1 Matera                                        
57' Antonio Libero Del Sorbo (0-1)

[10/10/2010] Vigor Lametia                                 1-0 Catanzaro                                     
19' Benedetto Mangiapane (1-0)


Round 8
[17/10/2010] Melfi                                         3-0 Avellino                                      
36' Matteo Guazzo (1-0); 51' Roberto Chiaria (2-0); 85' Roberto Chiaria (3-0)

[24/10/2010] Catanzaro                                     0-0 Aversa Normanna                               


[24/10/2010] Fondi                                         0-1 Latina                                        
56' Emiliano Tortolano (0-1)

[24/10/2010] Isola Liri                                    0-1 Neapolis Mugnano                              
90+2' Francesco Bonanno (0-1)

[24/10/2010] Matera                                        1-2 Milazzo                                       
20' Francesco Andrea D'Amico (0-1); 26' Giuseppe Quintoni (0-2); 37' Cristiano Ancora (1-2)

[24/10/2010] Pomezia                                       1-0 Brindisi                                      
33' Loreto Macciocca (1-0)

[24/10/2010] Trapani                                       3-1 Vigor Lametia                                 
63' Giuseppe Perrone (1-0); 76' Giuseppe Perrone (2-0); 85' Mattia Mastrolilli (3-0); 90+5' Benedetto Mangiapane (3-1) pen

[24/10/2010] Vibonese                                      1-1 Campobasso                                    
43' Simone Grillo (1-0) pen; 48' Armando Visconti (1-1) pen


Round 9
[31/10/2010] Avellino                                      2-1 Catanzaro                                     


[31/10/2010] Aversa Normanna                               1-0 Melfi                                         


[31/10/2010] Brindisi                                      0-2 Trapani                                       


[31/10/2010] Campobasso                                    1-0 Matera                                        


[31/10/2010] Latina                                        2-1 Isola Liri                                    


[31/10/2010] Milazzo                                       3-0 Vibonese                                      


[31/10/2010] Neapolis Mugnano                              1-2 Fondi                                         


[31/10/2010] Vigor Lametia                                 0-1 Pomezia                                       



Round 10
[07/11/2010] Catanzaro                                     0-2 Milazzo                                       


[07/11/2010] Fondi                                         0-0 Brindisi                                      


[07/11/2010] Isola Liri                                    2-3 Vigor Lametia                                 


[07/11/2010] Matera                                        1-1 Avellino                                      


[07/11/2010] Melfi                                         1-1 Campobasso                                    


[07/11/2010] Pomezia                                       1-0 Aversa Normanna                               


[07/11/2010] Trapani                                       1-2 Neapolis Mugnano                              


[07/11/2010] Vibonese                                      2-2 Latina                                        



Round 11
[14/11/2010] Avellino                                      4-0 Vibonese                                      


[14/11/2010] Aversa Normanna                               1-0 Milazzo                                       


[14/11/2010] Brindisi                                      1-0 Catanzaro                                     


[14/11/2010] Campobasso                                    0-1 Latina                                        


[14/11/2010] Isola Liri                                    0-1 Trapani                                       


[14/11/2010] Neapolis Mugnano                              1-2 Matera                                        


[14/11/2010] Pomezia                                       1-1 Fondi                                         


[14/11/2010] Vigor Lametia                                 4-1 Melfi                                         



Serie D

Gruppo A | Gruppo B | Gruppo C | Gruppo D | Gruppo E | 
Gruppo F | Gruppo G | Gruppo H | Gruppo I |


Gruppo A

Table:

 1.Asti                                    14 9 2  3 21-11 29
 2.Valleeaoste St Christophe               14 8 2  4 21-16 26
 3.Borgosesia Calcio S.R.L.                14 7 5  2 15-13 26
 4.Aquanera Comollo Novi                   14 7 4  3 24-13 25
 5.1913 Seregno Calcio S.R.L               14 7 4  3 23-14 25
 6.Chiavari Calcio Caperana                14 7 3  4 22-18 24
 7.Cuneo 1905 S.R.L.                       14 5 7  2 28-22 22
 8.Santhia Calcio                          14 6 4  4 14-12 22
 9.Derthona F.B.C. 1908 Srl                14 6 3  5 22-18 21
10.Calcio Chieri 1955                      14 6 3  5 23-22 21
11.Acqui Calcio 1911                       14 6 2  6 16-14 20
12.Gallaratese A.S.D.                      14 5 5  4 18-17 20
13.Rivoli                                  14 6 2  6 15-21 20
14.Sarzanese Calcio 1906 Srl               14 4 5  5 19-19 17
15.Lavagnese 1919                          14 5 2  7 16-19 17
16.Novese S.R.L.                           14 4 4  6 17-19 16
17.Albese Calcio                           14 3 3  8 17-22 12
18.Vigevano Calcio S.R.L.                  14 3 3  8 18-28 12
19.Borgorosso Arenzano                     14 1 4  9  9-22  7
20.Settimo Calcio A.R.L.                   14 1 1 12  9-29  4

Round 1
Acqui Calcio 1911                       2-0 Borgorosso Arenzano                     
Aquanera Comollo Novi                   4-0 Settimo Calcio A.R.L.                   
Asti                                    0-1 Santhia Calcio                          
Borgosesia Calcio S.R.L.                2-0 Lavagnese 1919                          
Calcio Chieri 1955                      1-1 Albese Calcio                           
Chiavari Calcio Caperana                1-2 1913 Seregno Calcio S.R.L               
Cuneo 1905 S.R.L.                       1-1 Novese S.R.L.                           
Rivoli                                  1-0 Gallaratese A.S.D.                      
Sarzanese Calcio 1906 Srl               2-1 Derthona F.B.C. 1908 Srl                
Vigevano Calcio S.R.L.                  0-3 Valleeaoste St Christophe               

Round 2
1913 Seregno Calcio S.R.L               1-2 Vigevano Calcio S.R.L.                  
Albese Calcio                           1-2 Sarzanese Calcio 1906 Srl               
Borgorosso Arenzano                     1-2 Asti                                    
Derthona F.B.C. 1908 Srl                1-1 Borgosesia Calcio S.R.L.                
Gallaratese A.S.D.                      1-1 Aquanera Comollo Novi                   
Lavagnese 1919                          2-1 Cuneo 1905 S.R.L.                       
Novese S.R.L.                           2-1 Rivoli                                  
Santhia Calcio                          2-0 Calcio Chieri 1955                      
Settimo Calcio A.R.L.                   2-4 Chiavari Calcio Caperana                
Valleeaoste St Christophe               0-1 Acqui Calcio 1911                       

Round 3
Acqui Calcio 1911                       1-0 Albese Calcio                           
Aquanera Comollo Novi                   4-1 Valleeaoste St Christophe               
Asti                                    3-0 Derthona F.B.C. 1908 Srl                
Borgosesia Calcio S.R.L.                1-1 Rivoli                                  
Calcio Chieri 1955                      3-2 Lavagnese 1919                          
Chiavari Calcio Caperana                2-0 Borgorosso Arenzano                     
Cuneo 1905 S.R.L.                       2-2 Gallaratese A.S.D.                      
Sarzanese Calcio 1906 Srl               2-2 Novese S.R.L.                           
Settimo Calcio A.R.L.                   0-3 1913 Seregno Calcio S.R.L               
Vigevano Calcio S.R.L.                  3-3 Santhia Calcio                          

Round 4
1913 Seregno Calcio S.R.L               3-1 Aquanera Comollo Novi                   
Albese Calcio                           2-0 Asti                                    
Borgorosso Arenzano                     0-1 Vigevano Calcio S.R.L.                  
Derthona F.B.C. 1908 Srl                3-1 Calcio Chieri 1955                      
Gallaratese A.S.D.                      3-1 Settimo Calcio A.R.L.                   
Lavagnese 1919                          0-2 Sarzanese Calcio 1906 Srl               
Novese S.R.L.                           0-1 Borgosesia Calcio S.R.L.                
Rivoli                                  2-2 Cuneo 1905 S.R.L.                       
Santhia Calcio                          2-0 Acqui Calcio 1911                       
Valleeaoste St Christophe               2-1 Chiavari Calcio Caperana                

Round 5
1913 Seregno Calcio S.R.L               0-1 Valleeaoste St Christophe               
Acqui Calcio 1911                       0-2 Lavagnese 1919                          
Aquanera Comollo Novi                   0-0 Santhia Calcio                          
Asti                                    1-0 Novese S.R.L.                           
Borgosesia Calcio S.R.L.                3-1 Gallaratese A.S.D.                      
Calcio Chieri 1955                      0-1 Rivoli                                  
Chiavari Calcio Caperana                3-1 Albese Calcio                           
Sarzanese Calcio 1906 Srl               2-2 Cuneo 1905 S.R.L.                       
Settimo Calcio A.R.L.                   2-1 Borgorosso Arenzano                     
Vigevano Calcio S.R.L.                  2-2 Derthona F.B.C. 1908 Srl                

Round 6
Albese Calcio                           3-1 Vigevano Calcio S.R.L.                  
Borgorosso Arenzano                     0-2 Aquanera Comollo Novi                   
Cuneo 1905 S.R.L.                       3-0 Borgosesia Calcio S.R.L.                
Derthona F.B.C. 1908 Srl                0-1 Acqui Calcio 1911                       
Gallaratese A.S.D.                      1-1 1913 Seregno Calcio S.R.L               
Lavagnese 1919                          1-2 Asti                                    
Novese S.R.L.                           1-2 Calcio Chieri 1955                      
Rivoli                                  2-0 Sarzanese Calcio 1906 Srl               
Santhia Calcio                          1-1 Chiavari Calcio Caperana                
Valleeaoste St Christophe               2-1 Settimo Calcio A.R.L.                   

Round 7
1913 Seregno Calcio S.R.L               1-0 Santhia Calcio                          
Acqui Calcio 1911                       3-0 Rivoli                                  
Aquanera Comollo Novi                   2-0 Derthona F.B.C. 1908 Srl                
Asti                                    1-0 Cuneo 1905 S.R.L.                       
Calcio Chieri 1955                      3-0 Borgosesia Calcio S.R.L.                
Chiavari Calcio Caperana                2-0 Lavagnese 1919                          
Sarzanese Calcio 1906 Srl               1-2 Gallaratese A.S.D.                      
Settimo Calcio A.R.L.                   0-2 Albese Calcio                           
Valleeaoste St Christophe               2-1 Borgorosso Arenzano                     
Vigevano Calcio S.R.L.                  0-1 Novese S.R.L.                           

Round 8
Albese Calcio                           2-2 Aquanera Comollo Novi                   
Borgorosso Arenzano                     1-0 1913 Seregno Calcio S.R.L               
Borgosesia Calcio S.R.L.                0-0 Sarzanese Calcio 1906 Srl               
Cuneo 1905 S.R.L.                       3-1 Calcio Chieri 1955                      
Derthona F.B.C. 1908 Srl                1-2 Chiavari Calcio Caperana                
Gallaratese A.S.D.                      0-0 Valleeaoste St Christophe               
Lavagnese 1919                          2-0 Vigevano Calcio S.R.L.                  
Novese S.R.L.                           2-1 Acqui Calcio 1911                       
Rivoli                                  0-4 Asti                                    
Santhia Calcio                          1-0 Settimo Calcio A.R.L.                   

Round 9
1913 Seregno Calcio S.R.L               1-1 Derthona F.B.C. 1908 Srl                
Acqui Calcio 1911                       1-1 Borgosesia Calcio S.R.L.                
Aquanera Comollo Novi                   2-1 Novese S.R.L.                           
Asti                                    1-1 Sarzanese Calcio 1906 Srl               
Borgorosso Arenzano                     0-0 Santhia Calcio                          
Calcio Chieri 1955                      1-0 Gallaratese A.S.D.                      
Chiavari Calcio Caperana                2-0 Rivoli                                  
Settimo Calcio A.R.L.                   0-2 Lavagnese 1919                          
Valleeaoste St Christophe               3-1 Albese Calcio                           
Vigevano Calcio S.R.L.                  2-3 Cuneo 1905 S.R.L.                       

Round 10
Albese Calcio                           1-2 1913 Seregno Calcio S.R.L               
Borgosesia Calcio S.R.L.                2-1 Asti                                    
Cuneo 1905 S.R.L.                       3-2 Acqui Calcio 1911                       
Derthona F.B.C. 1908 Srl                1-0 Settimo Calcio A.R.L.                   
Gallaratese A.S.D.                      3-2 Borgorosso Arenzano                     
Lavagnese 1919                          0-1 Aquanera Comollo Novi                   
Novese S.R.L.                           1-2 Chiavari Calcio Caperana                
Rivoli                                  2-0 Vigevano Calcio S.R.L.                  
Santhia Calcio                          0-1 Valleeaoste St Christophe               
Sarzanese Calcio 1906 Srl               2-3 Calcio Chieri 1955                      

Round 11
1913 Seregno Calcio S.R.L               4-2 Novese S.R.L.                           
Acqui Calcio 1911                       1-4 Calcio Chieri 1955                      
Aquanera Comollo Novi                   2-3 Cuneo 1905 S.R.L.                       
Asti                                    2-2 Gallaratese A.S.D.                      
Borgorosso Arenzano                     1-4 Derthona F.B.C. 1908 Srl                
Chiavari Calcio Caperana                0-1 Borgosesia Calcio S.R.L.                
Santhia Calcio                          3-2 Albese Calcio                           
Settimo Calcio A.R.L.                   0-1 Rivoli                                  
Valleeaoste St Christophe               0-1 Lavagnese 1919                          
Vigevano Calcio S.R.L.                  1-0 Sarzanese Calcio 1906 Srl               

Round 12
Albese Calcio                           1-1 Borgorosso Arenzano                     
Borgosesia Calcio S.R.L.                3-2 Vigevano Calcio S.R.L.                  
Calcio Chieri 1955                      1-2 Asti                                    
Cuneo 1905 S.R.L.                       2-2 Chiavari Calcio Caperana                
Derthona F.B.C. 1908 Srl                4-1 Valleeaoste St Christophe               
Gallaratese A.S.D.                      1-0 Santhia Calcio                          
Lavagnese 1919                          1-1 1913 Seregno Calcio S.R.L               
Novese S.R.L.                           3-1 Settimo Calcio A.R.L.                   
Rivoli                                  1-0 Aquanera Comollo Novi                   
Sarzanese Calcio 1906 Srl               1-1 Acqui Calcio 1911                       

Round 13
1913 Seregno Calcio S.R.L               1-1 Cuneo 1905 S.R.L.                       
Acqui Calcio 1911                       2-0 Gallaratese A.S.D.                      
Albese Calcio                           0-1 Derthona F.B.C. 1908 Srl                
Aquanera Comollo Novi                   3-1 Sarzanese Calcio 1906 Srl               
Borgorosso Arenzano                     0-0 Novese S.R.L.                           
Chiavari Calcio Caperana                2-2 Calcio Chieri 1955                      
Santhia Calcio                          4-2 Lavagnese 1919                          
Settimo Calcio A.R.L.                   0-2 Borgosesia Calcio S.R.L.                
Valleeaoste St Christophe               4-2 Rivoli                                  
Vigevano Calcio S.R.L.                  0-1 Asti                                    

Round 14
Asti                                    1-0 Acqui Calcio 1911                       
Borgosesia Calcio S.R.L.                0-0 Aquanera Comollo Novi                   
Calcio Chieri 1955                      4-4 Vigevano Calcio S.R.L.                  
Cuneo 1905 S.R.L.                       2-2 Settimo Calcio A.R.L.                   
Derthona F.B.C. 1908 Srl                3-1 Santhia Calcio                          
Gallaratese A.S.D.                      2-0 Albese Calcio                           
Lavagnese 1919                          1-1 Borgorosso Arenzano                     
Novese S.R.L.                           1-1 Valleeaoste St Christophe               
Rivoli                                  1-3 1913 Seregno Calcio S.R.L               
Sarzanese Calcio 1906 Srl               3-0 Chiavari Calcio Caperana                

Gruppo B

Table:

 1.Mantova Fc Srl                          12 7 5 0 21-11 26
 2.Legnago Salus                           12 6 3 3 27-21 21
 3.Calcio Colognese                        12 5 5 2 16-17 20
 4.Darfo Boario S.R.L.Ssd.                 12 5 4 3 18-14 19
 5.Ponte S.P. Isola Ssd Arl                12 5 4 3 17-15 19
 6.Castellana Castelgoffredo               12 5 3 4 11-13 18
 7.Cantu Gs Sanpaolo                       12 4 5 3 14-10 17
 8.Voghera S.R.L.                          12 4 5 3 21-19 17
 9.Sterilgarda Castiglione                 12 4 4 4 17-14 16
10.Alzano Cene 1909 S.R.L.                 12 4 4 4 20-19 16
11.Villafranca Veronese                    12 3 5 4 16-16 14
12.Virtusvecomp Verona                     12 3 5 4  7- 9 14
13.Castelnuovosandra                       12 4 2 6 17-21 14
14.Insubria A.S.D.                         12 4 2 6 14-18 14
15.Olginatese                              12 4 2 6 10-14 14
16.Caratese                                12 3 2 7 18-16 11
17.Trento Calcio 1921 S.R.L.               12 3 2 7 11-18 11
18.Solbiatese Arnocalcio Srl               12 3 2 7  9-18 11

Round 1
Alzano Cene 1909 S.R.L.                 2-3 Voghera S.R.L.                          
Caratese                                1-1 Calcio Colognese                        
Castellana Castelgoffredo               1-0 Villafranca Veronese                    
Mantova Fc Srl                          1-0 Insubria A.S.D.                         
Olginatese                              0-2 Legnago Salus                           
Ponte S.P. Isola Ssd Arl                2-0 Cantu Gs Sanpaolo                       
Solbiatese Arnocalcio Srl               0-1 Castelnuovosandra                       
Trento Calcio 1921 S.R.L.               1-0 Sterilgarda Castiglione                 
Virtusvecomp Verona                     0-0 Darfo Boario S.R.L.Ssd.                 

Round 2
Calcio Colognese                        2-0 Virtusvecomp Verona                     
Cantu Gs Sanpaolo                       0-0 Olginatese                              
Castelnuovosandra                       1-3 Caratese                                
Darfo Boario S.R.L.Ssd.                 1-1 Trento Calcio 1921 S.R.L.               
Insubria A.S.D.                         2-0 Castellana Castelgoffredo               
Legnago Salus                           0-0 Alzano Cene 1909 S.R.L.                 
Sterilgarda Castiglione                 2-2 Mantova Fc Srl                          
Villafranca Veronese                    1-2 Ponte S.P. Isola Ssd Arl                
Voghera S.R.L.                          0-1 Solbiatese Arnocalcio Srl               

Round 3
Alzano Cene 1909 S.R.L.                 3-4 Calcio Colognese                        
Cantu Gs Sanpaolo                       3-0 Legnago Salus                           
Caratese                                2-3 Sterilgarda Castiglione                 
Mantova Fc Srl                          2-2 Villafranca Veronese                    
Olginatese                              2-3 Castelnuovosandra                       
Ponte S.P. Isola Ssd Arl                2-2 Voghera S.R.L.                          
Solbiatese Arnocalcio Srl               0-3 Darfo Boario S.R.L.Ssd.                 
Trento Calcio 1921 S.R.L.               3-1 Castellana Castelgoffredo               
Virtusvecomp Verona                     0-0 Insubria A.S.D.                         

Round 4
Calcio Colognese                        2-0 Solbiatese Arnocalcio Srl               
Castellana Castelgoffredo               0-0 Mantova Fc Srl                          
Castelnuovosandra                       3-2 Alzano Cene 1909 S.R.L.                 
Darfo Boario S.R.L.Ssd.                 2-1 Caratese                                
Insubria A.S.D.                         2-3 Trento Calcio 1921 S.R.L.               
Legnago Salus                           4-3 Ponte S.P. Isola Ssd Arl                
Sterilgarda Castiglione                 0-0 Virtusvecomp Verona                     
Villafranca Veronese                    1-2 Cantu Gs Sanpaolo                       
Voghera S.R.L.                          2-1 Olginatese                              

Round 5
Alzano Cene 1909 S.R.L.                 1-1 Sterilgarda Castiglione                 
Cantu Gs Sanpaolo                       1-0 Castelnuovosandra                       
Caratese                                1-0 Castellana Castelgoffredo               
Legnago Salus                           4-4 Voghera S.R.L.                          
Olginatese                              1-0 Darfo Boario S.R.L.Ssd.                 
Ponte S.P. Isola Ssd Arl                0-0 Calcio Colognese                        
Solbiatese Arnocalcio Srl               0-1 Insubria A.S.D.                         
Trento Calcio 1921 S.R.L.               1-2 Villafranca Veronese                    
Virtusvecomp Verona                     1-3 Mantova Fc Srl                          

Round 6
Calcio Colognese                        0-0 Olginatese                              
Castellana Castelgoffredo               2-0 Virtusvecomp Verona                     
Castelnuovosandra                       1-1 Ponte S.P. Isola Ssd Arl                
Darfo Boario S.R.L.Ssd.                 2-2 Alzano Cene 1909 S.R.L.                 
Insubria A.S.D.                         2-1 Caratese                                
Mantova Fc Srl                          1-0 Trento Calcio 1921 S.R.L.               
Sterilgarda Castiglione                 0-0 Solbiatese Arnocalcio Srl               
Villafranca Veronese                    1-0 Legnago Salus                           
Voghera S.R.L.                          2-2 Cantu Gs Sanpaolo                       

Round 7
Alzano Cene 1909 S.R.L.                 1-2 Castellana Castelgoffredo               
Cantu Gs Sanpaolo                       0-0 Darfo Boario S.R.L.Ssd.                 
Caratese                                6-0 Trento Calcio 1921 S.R.L.               
Legnago Salus                           1-2 Calcio Colognese                        
Olginatese                              0-2 Insubria A.S.D.                         
Ponte S.P. Isola Ssd Arl                1-0 Sterilgarda Castiglione                 
Solbiatese Arnocalcio Srl               1-4 Mantova Fc Srl                          
Virtusvecomp Verona                     1-0 Villafranca Veronese                    
Voghera S.R.L.                          3-1 Castelnuovosandra                       

Round 8
Calcio Colognese                        0-3 Cantu Gs Sanpaolo                       
Castellana Castelgoffredo               1-0 Solbiatese Arnocalcio Srl               
Castelnuovosandra                       1-2 Legnago Salus                           
Darfo Boario S.R.L.Ssd.                 2-0 Ponte S.P. Isola Ssd Arl                
Insubria A.S.D.                         1-3 Alzano Cene 1909 S.R.L.                 
Mantova Fc Srl                          2-1 Caratese                                
Sterilgarda Castiglione                 1-2 Olginatese                              
Trento Calcio 1921 S.R.L.               1-1 Virtusvecomp Verona                     
Villafranca Veronese                    0-0 Voghera S.R.L.                          

Round 9
Alzano Cene 1909 S.R.L.                 1-0 Trento Calcio 1921 S.R.L.               
Cantu Gs Sanpaolo                       1-1 Insubria A.S.D.                         
Caratese                                1-3 Villafranca Veronese                    
Castelnuovosandra                       3-0 Calcio Colognese                        
Legnago Salus                           4-2 Sterilgarda Castiglione                 
Olginatese                              0-1 Mantova Fc Srl                          
Ponte S.P. Isola Ssd Arl                1-2 Castellana Castelgoffredo               
Solbiatese Arnocalcio Srl               0-2 Virtusvecomp Verona                     
Voghera S.R.L.                          2-3 Darfo Boario S.R.L.Ssd.                 

Round 10
Calcio Colognese                        1-1 Voghera S.R.L.                          
Castellana Castelgoffredo               0-2 Olginatese                              
Darfo Boario S.R.L.Ssd.                 2-4 Legnago Salus                           
Insubria A.S.D.                         2-3 Ponte S.P. Isola Ssd Arl                
Mantova Fc Srl                          2-2 Alzano Cene 1909 S.R.L.                 
Sterilgarda Castiglione                 1-0 Cantu Gs Sanpaolo                       
Trento Calcio 1921 S.R.L.               1-3 Solbiatese Arnocalcio Srl               
Villafranca Veronese                    1-1 Castelnuovosandra                       
Virtusvecomp Verona                     0-0 Caratese                                

Round 11
Alzano Cene 1909 S.R.L.                 2-1 Caratese                                
Calcio Colognese                        2-1 Darfo Boario S.R.L.Ssd.                 
Cantu Gs Sanpaolo                       1-2 Mantova Fc Srl                          
Castelnuovosandra                       1-4 Sterilgarda Castiglione                 
Legnago Salus                           2-2 Castellana Castelgoffredo               
Olginatese                              0-2 Virtusvecomp Verona                     
Ponte S.P. Isola Ssd Arl                1-0 Trento Calcio 1921 S.R.L.               
Solbiatese Arnocalcio Srl               1-1 Villafranca Veronese                    
Voghera S.R.L.                          2-0 Insubria A.S.D.                         

Round 12
Caratese                                2-3 Solbiatese Arnocalcio Srl               
Castellana Castelgoffredo               1-1 Cantu Gs Sanpaolo                       
Darfo Boario S.R.L.Ssd.                 2-1 Castelnuovosandra                       
Insubria A.S.D.                         1-4 Legnago Salus                           
Mantova Fc Srl                          1-1 Ponte S.P. Isola Ssd Arl                
Sterilgarda Castiglione                 3-0 Voghera S.R.L.                          
Trento Calcio 1921 S.R.L.               1-2 Olginatese                              
Villafranca Veronese                    4-4 Calcio Colognese                        
Virtusvecomp Verona                     0-1 Alzano Cene 1909 S.R.L.                 

Gruppo C

Table:

 1.Treviso 2009                            12 8 3 1 23- 9 27
 2.Unione Venezia S.R.L.                   12 9 0 3 24-19 27
 3.Pordenone Calcio Ssd Srl                12 6 3 3 21-15 21
 4.Rovigo Calcio S.R.L.                    12 5 6 1 14- 8 21
 5.Tamai                                   12 6 3 3 21-16 21
 6.San Paolo Padova S.R.L.                 12 6 4 2 18-15 21
 7.Chioggia Sottomarina                    12 6 2 4 13-15 20
 8.Sanvitese                               12 5 5 2 20-16 19
 9.Sandonajesolocalcio Srl                 12 5 4 3 17-15 19
10.Union Quinto                            12 4 5 3 20-16 17
11.Este S.R.L.                             12 3 5 4 20-17 14
12.Citta Di Concordia                      12 3 2 7 17-18 11
13.N.K. Kras Repen                         11 3 2 6 16-20 11
14.Opitergina                              12 3 2 7 23-32 11
15.Belluno 1905 S.R.L.                     12 2 3 7 14-20  9
16.Torviscosa                              12 2 2 8 14-23  8
17.Montecchio Maggiore Srl                 11 1 4 6  7-17  7
18.Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 12 2 1 9  8-19  7

Sanvitese one point deducted
San Paolo Padova S.R.L. one point deducted

Round 1
Belluno 1905 S.R.L.                     3-2 Opitergina                              
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 0-3 Torviscosa                              
Chioggia Sottomarina                    0-3 Union Quinto                            
Citta Di Concordia                      1-2 Unione Venezia S.R.L.                   
Este S.R.L.                             0-1 N.K. Kras Repen                         
Montecchio Maggiore Srl                 1-1 Tamai                                   
Pordenone Calcio Ssd Srl                1-2 Sandonajesolocalcio Srl                 
Rovigo Calcio S.R.L.                    0-0 San Paolo Padova S.R.L.                 
Sanvitese                               1-2 Treviso 2009                            

Round 2
N.K. Kras Repen                         3-0 Pordenone Calcio Ssd Srl                
Opitergina                              0-2 Sanvitese                               
San Paolo Padova S.R.L.                 0-3 Belluno 1905 S.R.L.                     
Sandonajesolocalcio Srl                 2-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
Tamai                                   1-2 Chioggia Sottomarina                    
Torviscosa                              0-1 Rovigo Calcio S.R.L.                    
Treviso 2009                            3-0 Montecchio Maggiore Srl                 
Union Quinto                            2-0 Citta Di Concordia                      
Unione Venezia S.R.L.                   2-1 Este S.R.L.                             

Round 3
Belluno 1905 S.R.L.                     0-3 Treviso 2009                            
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 1-2 San Paolo Padova S.R.L.                 
Chioggia Sottomarina                    2-1 Citta Di Concordia                      
Este S.R.L.                             1-1 Sandonajesolocalcio Srl                 
Montecchio Maggiore Srl                 1-2 Union Quinto                            
Pordenone Calcio Ssd Srl                3-0 Torviscosa                              
Rovigo Calcio S.R.L.                    3-3 Opitergina                              
Sanvitese                               3-1 Tamai                                   
Unione Venezia S.R.L.                   4-2 N.K. Kras Repen                         

Round 4
Chioggia Sottomarina                    2-0 Montecchio Maggiore Srl                 
Citta Di Concordia                      1-2 Sanvitese                               
Opitergina                              2-5 Pordenone Calcio Ssd Srl                
San Paolo Padova S.R.L.                 2-1 Este S.R.L.                             
Sandonajesolocalcio Srl                 4-2 Unione Venezia S.R.L.                   
Tamai                                   2-1 Rovigo Calcio S.R.L.                    
Torviscosa                              1-1 N.K. Kras Repen                         
Treviso 2009                            5-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
Union Quinto                            2-2 Belluno 1905 S.R.L.                     

Round 5
Belluno 1905 S.R.L.                     0-1 Tamai                                   
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 2-1 Opitergina                              
Este S.R.L.                             3-0 Torviscosa                              
Montecchio Maggiore Srl                 2-1 Citta Di Concordia                      
N.K. Kras Repen                         1-2 Sandonajesolocalcio Srl                 
Pordenone Calcio Ssd Srl                2-1 San Paolo Padova S.R.L.                 
Rovigo Calcio S.R.L.                    1-1 Treviso 2009                            
Sanvitese                               2-2 Union Quinto                            
Unione Venezia S.R.L.                   2-1 Chioggia Sottomarina                    

Round 6
Chioggia Sottomarina                    1-0 Belluno 1905 S.R.L.                     
Citta Di Concordia                      1-1 Rovigo Calcio S.R.L.                    
Montecchio Maggiore Srl                 1-1 Sanvitese                               
Opitergina                              3-2 N.K. Kras Repen                         
San Paolo Padova S.R.L.                 0-0 Sandonajesolocalcio Srl                 
Tamai                                   2-2 Pordenone Calcio Ssd Srl                
Torviscosa                              1-3 Unione Venezia S.R.L.                   
Treviso 2009                            2-1 Este S.R.L.                             
Union Quinto                            1-0 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 

Round 7
Belluno 1905 S.R.L.                     1-3 Citta Di Concordia                      
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 0-1 Tamai                                   
Este S.R.L.                             5-2 Opitergina                              
N.K. Kras Repen                         2-2 San Paolo Padova S.R.L.                 
Pordenone Calcio Ssd Srl                1-1 Treviso 2009                            
Rovigo Calcio S.R.L.                    1-1 Union Quinto                            
Sandonajesolocalcio Srl                 0-2 Torviscosa                              
Sanvitese                               3-1 Chioggia Sottomarina                    
Unione Venezia S.R.L.                   2-1 Montecchio Maggiore Srl                 

Round 8
Chioggia Sottomarina                    0-0 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
Citta Di Concordia                      1-3 Pordenone Calcio Ssd Srl                
Montecchio Maggiore Srl                 0-1 Rovigo Calcio S.R.L.                    
Opitergina                              2-1 Torviscosa                              
San Paolo Padova S.R.L.                 2-1 Unione Venezia S.R.L.                   
Sanvitese                               2-2 Belluno 1905 S.R.L.                     
Tamai                                   3-2 N.K. Kras Repen                         
Treviso 2009                            1-1 Sandonajesolocalcio Srl                 
Union Quinto                            2-2 Este S.R.L.                             

Round 9
Belluno 1905 S.R.L.                     2-2 Montecchio Maggiore Srl                 
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 0-2 Citta Di Concordia                      
Este S.R.L.                             1-1 Tamai                                   
N.K. Kras Repen                         0-1 Treviso 2009                            
Pordenone Calcio Ssd Srl                2-1 Union Quinto                            
Rovigo Calcio S.R.L.                    3-0 Chioggia Sottomarina                    
Sandonajesolocalcio Srl                 1-2 Opitergina                              
Torviscosa                              1-2 San Paolo Padova S.R.L.                 
Unione Venezia S.R.L.                   3-0 Sanvitese                               

Round 10
Belluno 1905 S.R.L.                     0-1 Rovigo Calcio S.R.L.                    
Chioggia Sottomarina                    0-0 Este S.R.L.                             
Citta Di Concordia                      3-0 N.K. Kras Repen                         
Montecchio Maggiore Srl                 0-0 Pordenone Calcio Ssd Srl                
Opitergina                              2-3 Unione Venezia S.R.L.                   
Sanvitese                               1-0 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
Tamai                                   4-2 Torviscosa                              
Treviso 2009                            0-2 San Paolo Padova S.R.L.                 
Union Quinto                            2-2 Sandonajesolocalcio Srl                 

Round 11
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 3-0 Montecchio Maggiore Srl                 
Este S.R.L.                             2-1 Citta Di Concordia                      
N.K. Kras Repen                         2-1 Union Quinto                            
Pordenone Calcio Ssd Srl                1-2 Chioggia Sottomarina                    
Rovigo Calcio S.R.L.                    0-0 Sanvitese                               
San Paolo Padova S.R.L.                 3-3 Opitergina                              
Sandonajesolocalcio Srl                 1-0 Tamai                                   
Torviscosa                              0-1 Treviso 2009                            
Unione Venezia S.R.L.                   2-1 Belluno 1905 S.R.L.                     

Round 12
Belluno 1905 S.R.L.                     0-1 Pordenone Calcio Ssd Srl                
Chioggia Sottomarina                    2-1 Sandonajesolocalcio Srl                 
Citta Di Concordia                      3-3 Torviscosa                              
Montecchio Maggiore Srl                  -  N.K. Kras Repen                         
Rovigo Calcio S.R.L.                    1-0 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
Sanvitese                               3-3 Este S.R.L.                             
Tamai                                   4-1 Opitergina                              
Treviso 2009                            3-1 Unione Venezia S.R.L.                   
Union Quinto                            1-2 San Paolo Padova S.R.L.                 

Gruppo D

Table:

 1.Borgo A Buggiano 1920                   12 8 3 1 18- 7 27
 2.Pontedera 1912 S.R.L.                   12 7 1 4 15-11 22
 3.Camaiore Calcio A.S.D.                  12 5 6 1 16-11 21
 4.Forcoli                                 12 6 2 4 17-16 20
 5.Bagnolese                               12 5 4 3 18-13 19
 6.Pizzighettone S.R.L.                    12 4 7 1 15-10 19
 7.Virtus Castelfrancocalcio               12 4 6 2 13- 9 18
 8.Virtus Pavullese                        12 5 3 4 11- 9 18
 9.Rosignano Sei Rose                      12 4 5 3 14- 9 17
10.Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio               12 4 5 3  8- 8 17
11.San Miniato Tuttocuoio                  12 4 4 4 12-12 16
12.Fiorenzuola 1922 Ssarl.D.               12 5 1 6 15-20 16
13.Russi S.R.L. Ssd                        12 5 0 7 15-15 15
14.Calcio Rudianese                        12 3 5 4 16-15 14
15.Mezzolara                               12 3 2 7 14-22 11
16.Carpenedolo S.R.L.                      12 2 4 6 14-19 10
17.Castel S.Pietroterme Csrl               12 1 4 7 10-20  7
18.Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd               12 1 2 9  8-24  5

Round 1
Bagnolese                               1-1 Pizzighettone S.R.L.                    
Camaiore Calcio A.S.D.                  3-1 Mezzolara                               
Carpenedolo S.R.L.                      1-2 Pontedera 1912 S.R.L.                   
Castel S.Pietroterme Csrl               1-2 Rosignano Sei Rose                      
Fiorenzuola 1922 Ssarl.D.               0-3 Borgo A Buggiano 1920                   
Forcoli                                 1-1 Virtus Pavullese                        
Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio               0-1 San Miniato Tuttocuoio                  
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd               1-2 Virtus Castelfrancocalcio               
Russi S.R.L. Ssd                        1-0 Calcio Rudianese                        

Round 2
Borgo A Buggiano 1920                   1-0 Russi S.R.L. Ssd                        
Calcio Rudianese                        2-3 Bagnolese                               
Mezzolara                               2-1 Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd               
Pizzighettone S.R.L.                    2-0 Castel S.Pietroterme Csrl               
Pontedera 1912 S.R.L.                   2-0 Fiorenzuola 1922 Ssarl.D.               
Rosignano Sei Rose                      1-1 Forcoli                                 
San Miniato Tuttocuoio                  1-1 Camaiore Calcio A.S.D.                  
Virtus Castelfrancocalcio               4-0 Carpenedolo S.R.L.                      
Virtus Pavullese                        1-0 Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio               

Round 3
Bagnolese                               1-0 Forcoli                                 
Camaiore Calcio A.S.D.                  2-1 Pontedera 1912 S.R.L.                   
Carpenedolo S.R.L.                      0-0 Calcio Rudianese                        
Castel S.Pietroterme Csrl               0-1 Virtus Pavullese                        
Fiorenzuola 1922 Ssarl.D.               2-3 Pizzighettone S.R.L.                    
Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio               1-0 Virtus Castelfrancocalcio               
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd               0-1 Borgo A Buggiano 1920                   
Russi S.R.L. Ssd                        0-1 Rosignano Sei Rose                      
San Miniato Tuttocuoio                  3-1 Mezzolara                               

Round 4
Borgo A Buggiano 1920                   2-1 Carpenedolo S.R.L.                      
Calcio Rudianese                        2-2 Fiorenzuola 1922 Ssarl.D.               
Forcoli                                 2-1 Castel S.Pietroterme Csrl               
Mezzolara                               0-0 Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio               
Pizzighettone S.R.L.                    1-2 Russi S.R.L. Ssd                        
Pontedera 1912 S.R.L.                   1-0 Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd               
Rosignano Sei Rose                      2-2 Bagnolese                               
Virtus Castelfrancocalcio               1-1 Camaiore Calcio A.S.D.                  
Virtus Pavullese                        1-3 San Miniato Tuttocuoio                  

Round 5
Bagnolese                               0-1 Virtus Pavullese                        
Camaiore Calcio A.S.D.                  2-2 Calcio Rudianese                        
Carpenedolo S.R.L.                      1-0 Rosignano Sei Rose                      
Fiorenzuola 1922 Ssarl.D.               1-0 Forcoli                                 
Mezzolara                               1-1 Virtus Castelfrancocalcio               
Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio               1-1 Borgo A Buggiano 1920                   
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd               2-2 Pizzighettone S.R.L.                    
Russi S.R.L. Ssd                        3-0 Castel S.Pietroterme Csrl               
San Miniato Tuttocuoio                  2-0 Pontedera 1912 S.R.L.                   

Round 6
Borgo A Buggiano 1920                   0-0 Camaiore Calcio A.S.D.                  
Calcio Rudianese                        3-0 Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd               
Castel S.Pietroterme Csrl               0-0 Bagnolese                               
Forcoli                                 2-1 Russi S.R.L. Ssd                        
Pizzighettone S.R.L.                    1-0 Carpenedolo S.R.L.                      
Pontedera 1912 S.R.L.                   1-2 Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio               
Rosignano Sei Rose                      2-0 Fiorenzuola 1922 Ssarl.D.               
Virtus Castelfrancocalcio               1-1 San Miniato Tuttocuoio                  
Virtus Pavullese                        2-0 Mezzolara                               

Round 7
Camaiore Calcio A.S.D.                  1-0 Rosignano Sei Rose                      
Carpenedolo S.R.L.                      2-2 Castel S.Pietroterme Csrl               
Fiorenzuola 1922 Ssarl.D.               4-2 Bagnolese                               
Mezzolara                               1-3 Borgo A Buggiano 1920                   
Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio               0-0 Pizzighettone S.R.L.                    
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd               0-1 Forcoli                                 
Russi S.R.L. Ssd                        1-2 Virtus Pavullese                        
San Miniato Tuttocuoio                  2-3 Calcio Rudianese                        
Virtus Castelfrancocalcio               1-0 Pontedera 1912 S.R.L.                   

Round 8
Bagnolese                               2-0 Russi S.R.L. Ssd                        
Borgo A Buggiano 1920                   2-0 San Miniato Tuttocuoio                  
Calcio Rudianese                        0-0 Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio               
Castel S.Pietroterme Csrl               0-2 Fiorenzuola 1922 Ssarl.D.               
Forcoli                                 3-2 Carpenedolo S.R.L.                      
Pizzighettone S.R.L.                    1-1 Camaiore Calcio A.S.D.                  
Pontedera 1912 S.R.L.                   1-0 Mezzolara                               
Rosignano Sei Rose                      4-0 Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd               
Virtus Pavullese                        0-0 Virtus Castelfrancocalcio               

Round 9
Camaiore Calcio A.S.D.                  2-2 Castel S.Pietroterme Csrl               
Carpenedolo S.R.L.                      3-4 Russi S.R.L. Ssd                        
Fiorenzuola 1922 Ssarl.D.               1-0 Virtus Pavullese                        
Mezzolara                               1-3 Pizzighettone S.R.L.                    
Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio               3-2 Forcoli                                 
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd               0-3 Bagnolese                               
Pontedera 1912 S.R.L.                   2-0 Borgo A Buggiano 1920                   
San Miniato Tuttocuoio                  1-1 Rosignano Sei Rose                      
Virtus Castelfrancocalcio               2-0 Calcio Rudianese                        

Round 10
Bagnolese                               1-1 Carpenedolo S.R.L.                      
Borgo A Buggiano 1920                   2-0 Virtus Castelfrancocalcio               
Calcio Rudianese                        3-2 Mezzolara                               
Castel S.Pietroterme Csrl               3-3 Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd               
Forcoli                                 2-1 Camaiore Calcio A.S.D.                  
Pizzighettone S.R.L.                    0-0 San Miniato Tuttocuoio                  
Rosignano Sei Rose                      0-0 Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio               
Russi S.R.L. Ssd                        3-0 Fiorenzuola 1922 Ssarl.D.               
Virtus Pavullese                        1-2 Pontedera 1912 S.R.L.                   

Round 11
Borgo A Buggiano 1920                   1-1 Calcio Rudianese                        
Camaiore Calcio A.S.D.                  2-0 Russi S.R.L. Ssd                        
Carpenedolo S.R.L.                      1-1 Virtus Pavullese                        
Mezzolara                               4-2 Forcoli                                 
Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio               0-2 Bagnolese                               
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd               0-2 Fiorenzuola 1922 Ssarl.D.               
Pontedera 1912 S.R.L.                   0-0 Pizzighettone S.R.L.                    
San Miniato Tuttocuoio                  0-1 Castel S.Pietroterme Csrl               
Virtus Castelfrancocalcio               1-1 Rosignano Sei Rose                      

Round 12
Bagnolese                               1-2 Camaiore Calcio A.S.D.                  
Calcio Rudianese                        2-3 Pontedera 1912 S.R.L.                   
Castel S.Pietroterme Csrl               0-1 Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio               
Fiorenzuola 1922 Ssarl.D.               1-3 Carpenedolo S.R.L.                      
Forcoli                                 1-0 San Miniato Tuttocuoio                  
Pizzighettone S.R.L.                    1-1 Virtus Castelfrancocalcio               
Rosignano Sei Rose                      0-1 Mezzolara                               
Russi S.R.L. Ssd                        0-1 Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd               
Virtus Pavullese                        1-2 Borgo A Buggiano 1920                   

Gruppo E

Table:

 1.Todi Calcio                             12 9 2 1 20- 8 29
 2.Perugia Calcio S.R.L..                  11 8 2 1 16- 7 26
 3.Montevarchi C.A. 1902 Srl               12 7 4 1 24-13 25
 4.Castel Rigone                           12 7 3 2 24-10 24
 5.Sansepolcro Calcio S.R.L.               12 6 3 3 17-12 21
 6.Voluntas Calcio Spoleto                 12 5 2 5 15- 9 17
 7.Scandicci Calcio S.R.L.                 12 4 5 3 16-15 17
 8.Flaminia Civitacastellana               12 4 5 3 10- 9 17
 9.Pontevecchio Srl                        12 4 3 5 17-19 15
10.Pianese A.S.D.                          11 4 3 4 14-17 15
11.Group C.Di Castello Srl                 12 3 5 4 12-13 14
12.Sporting Terni S.R.L.                   12 3 5 4 15-18 14
13.Deruta                                  12 3 5 4 10-16 14
14.Orvietana Calcio S.R.L.                 12 3 3 6 11-17 12
15.Fortis Juventus 1909                    12 2 4 6 14-22 10
16.Sestese Calcio A.S.D.                   12 2 1 9 10-19  7
17.Monteriggioni A.S.D.                    12 1 4 7 10-19  7
18.Atletico Arezzo                         12 1 3 8  7-19  6

Round 1
Deruta                                  1-1 Fortis Juventus 1909                    
Flaminia Civitacastellana               1-1 Pontevecchio Srl                        
Group C.Di Castello Srl                 1-1 Pianese A.S.D.                          
Monteriggioni A.S.D.                    1-1 Castel Rigone                           
Orvietana Calcio S.R.L.                 1-2 Montevarchi C.A. 1902 Srl               
Sansepolcro Calcio S.R.L.               2-2 Perugia Calcio S.R.L..                  
Scandicci Calcio S.R.L.                 1-0 Voluntas Calcio Spoleto                 
Sestese Calcio A.S.D.                   2-0 Atletico Arezzo                         
Sporting Terni S.R.L.                   1-1 Todi Calcio                             

Round 2
Atletico Arezzo                         1-1 Orvietana Calcio S.R.L.                 
Castel Rigone                           4-1 Group C.Di Castello Srl                 
Fortis Juventus 1909                    1-1 Sansepolcro Calcio S.R.L.               
Montevarchi C.A. 1902 Srl               5-1 Deruta                                  
Perugia Calcio S.R.L..                  1-1 Scandicci Calcio S.R.L.                 
Pianese A.S.D.                          2-1 Sporting Terni S.R.L.                   
Pontevecchio Srl                        2-1 Sestese Calcio A.S.D.                   
Todi Calcio                             1-1 Flaminia Civitacastellana               
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto                 4-0 Monteriggioni A.S.D.                    

Round 3
Atletico Arezzo                         1-3 Pontevecchio Srl                        
Flaminia Civitacastellana               2-1 Castel Rigone                           
Group C.Di Castello Srl                 0-1 Perugia Calcio S.R.L..                  
Monteriggioni A.S.D.                    3-4 Fortis Juventus 1909                    
Orvietana Calcio S.R.L.                 0-2 Todi Calcio                             
Sansepolcro Calcio S.R.L.               2-1 Montevarchi C.A. 1902 Srl               
Scandicci Calcio S.R.L.                 1-0 Deruta                                  
Sestese Calcio A.S.D.                   1-3 Pianese A.S.D.                          
Sporting Terni S.R.L.                   1-1 Voluntas Calcio Spoleto                 

Round 4
Castel Rigone                           1-0 Sporting Terni S.R.L.                   
Deruta                                  1-0 Sansepolcro Calcio S.R.L.               
Fortis Juventus 1909                    0-1 Scandicci Calcio S.R.L.                 
Montevarchi C.A. 1902 Srl               0-0 Atletico Arezzo                         
Perugia Calcio S.R.L..                  1-2 Monteriggioni A.S.D.                    
Pianese A.S.D.                          1-1 Flaminia Civitacastellana               
Pontevecchio Srl                        2-1 Orvietana Calcio S.R.L.                 
Todi Calcio                             1-0 Sestese Calcio A.S.D.                   
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto                 1-0 Group C.Di Castello Srl                 

Round 5
Atletico Arezzo                         0-1 Pianese A.S.D.                          
Flaminia Civitacastellana               0-1 Perugia Calcio S.R.L..                  
Group C.Di Castello Srl                 1-1 Deruta                                  
Monteriggioni A.S.D.                    0-1 Sansepolcro Calcio S.R.L.               
Orvietana Calcio S.R.L.                 0-2 Castel Rigone                           
Pontevecchio Srl                        0-1 Todi Calcio                             
Scandicci Calcio S.R.L.                 2-2 Montevarchi C.A. 1902 Srl               
Sestese Calcio A.S.D.                   0-2 Voluntas Calcio Spoleto                 
Sporting Terni S.R.L.                   3-2 Fortis Juventus 1909                    

Round 6
Castel Rigone                           2-1 Sestese Calcio A.S.D.                   
Deruta                                  1-0 Monteriggioni A.S.D.                    
Fortis Juventus 1909                    1-1 Group C.Di Castello Srl                 
Montevarchi C.A. 1902 Srl               1-0 Pontevecchio Srl                        
Perugia Calcio S.R.L..                  2-0 Sporting Terni S.R.L.                   
Pianese A.S.D.                          0-1 Orvietana Calcio S.R.L.                 
Sansepolcro Calcio S.R.L.               2-1 Scandicci Calcio S.R.L.                 
Todi Calcio                             4-2 Atletico Arezzo                         
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto                 0-1 Flaminia Civitacastellana               

Round 7
Atletico Arezzo                         2-1 Voluntas Calcio Spoleto                 
Flaminia Civitacastellana               2-1 Deruta                                  
Group C.Di Castello Srl                 2-0 Scandicci Calcio S.R.L.                 
Monteriggioni A.S.D.                    0-1 Montevarchi C.A. 1902 Srl               
Orvietana Calcio S.R.L.                 1-2 Perugia Calcio S.R.L..                  
Pontevecchio Srl                        3-3 Castel Rigone                           
Sestese Calcio A.S.D.                   4-2 Fortis Juventus 1909                    
Sporting Terni S.R.L.                   2-1 Sansepolcro Calcio S.R.L.               
Todi Calcio                             3-1 Pianese A.S.D.                          

Round 8
Castel Rigone                           3-0 Atletico Arezzo                         
Deruta                                  2-2 Sporting Terni S.R.L.                   
Fortis Juventus 1909                    1-0 Flaminia Civitacastellana               
Montevarchi C.A. 1902 Srl               2-1 Todi Calcio                             
Perugia Calcio S.R.L..                  1-0 Sestese Calcio A.S.D.                   
Pianese A.S.D.                          3-1 Pontevecchio Srl                        
Sansepolcro Calcio S.R.L.               0-1 Group C.Di Castello Srl                 
Scandicci Calcio S.R.L.                 1-1 Monteriggioni A.S.D.                    
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto                 2-0 Orvietana Calcio S.R.L.                 

Round 9
Deruta                                  0-2 Perugia Calcio S.R.L..                  
Flaminia Civitacastellana               2-0 Atletico Arezzo                         
Fortis Juventus 1909                    1-4 Montevarchi C.A. 1902 Srl               
Group C.Di Castello Srl                 1-2 Todi Calcio                             
Monteriggioni A.S.D.                    1-1 Pianese A.S.D.                          
Sansepolcro Calcio S.R.L.               3-2 Voluntas Calcio Spoleto                 
Scandicci Calcio S.R.L.                 1-2 Castel Rigone                           
Sestese Calcio A.S.D.                   0-1 Orvietana Calcio S.R.L.                 
Sporting Terni S.R.L.                   1-2 Pontevecchio Srl                        

Round 10
Atletico Arezzo                         0-1 Perugia Calcio S.R.L..                  
Flaminia Civitacastellana               0-0 Sansepolcro Calcio S.R.L.               
Group C.Di Castello Srl                 3-1 Monteriggioni A.S.D.                    
Orvietana Calcio S.R.L.                 2-1 Fortis Juventus 1909                    
Pianese A.S.D.                          1-2 Montevarchi C.A. 1902 Srl               
Pontevecchio Srl                        0-2 Voluntas Calcio Spoleto                 
Sestese Calcio A.S.D.                   0-1 Deruta                                  
Sporting Terni S.R.L.                   2-2 Scandicci Calcio S.R.L.                 
Todi Calcio                             1-0 Castel Rigone                           

Round 11
Castel Rigone                           5-0 Pianese A.S.D.                          
Deruta                                  0-0 Orvietana Calcio S.R.L.                 
Fortis Juventus 1909                    1-1 Atletico Arezzo                         
Monteriggioni A.S.D.                    0-1 Sporting Terni S.R.L.                   
Montevarchi C.A. 1902 Srl               1-1 Group C.Di Castello Srl                 
Perugia Calcio S.R.L..                  2-1 Pontevecchio Srl                        
Sansepolcro Calcio S.R.L.               3-0 Sestese Calcio A.S.D.                   
Scandicci Calcio S.R.L.                 2-0 Flaminia Civitacastellana               
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto                 0-1 Todi Calcio                             

Round 12
Atletico Arezzo                         1-2 Sansepolcro Calcio S.R.L.               
Castel Rigone                           0-0 Voluntas Calcio Spoleto                 
Flaminia Civitacastellana               0-0 Group C.Di Castello Srl                 
Orvietana Calcio S.R.L.                 3-3 Scandicci Calcio S.R.L.                 
Pianese A.S.D.                           -  Perugia Calcio S.R.L..                  
Pontevecchio Srl                        2-2 Deruta                                  
Sestese Calcio A.S.D.                   1-1 Monteriggioni A.S.D.                    
Sporting Terni S.R.L.                   3-3 Montevarchi C.A. 1902 Srl               
Todi Calcio                             2-0 Fortis Juventus 1909                    

Gruppo F

Table:

 1.Teramo Calcio S.R.L.                    14 9 4  1 17-10 31
 2.Rimini 1912 S.S.D. A.R.L.               14 8 4  2 20- 7 28
 3.Santegidiese S.R.L.                     14 6 6  2 23-19 24
 4.Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L               14 5 8  1 12- 5 23
 5.Jesina Calcio Srl                       14 7 2  5 12-10 23
 6.Santarcangelo                           14 6 4  4 19- 9 22
 7.Renato Curi Angolana Srl                14 7 1  6 18-15 22
 8.Real Rimini Siti Fc Srl                 14 6 3  5 24-16 21
 9.Sambenedettese 2009 Ssdrl               14 4 9  1 20-14 21
10.Atessa Val Di Sangro Arl                14 4 7  3 15-14 19
11.Forli Srl Dilettantistica               14 4 7  3 14-15 19
12.Luco Canistro S.R.L.                    14 5 3  6 16-18 18
13.Olympia Agnonese A.S.D.                 14 4 6  4 16-20 18
14.Atletico Trivento S.R.L.                14 3 7  4 16-15 16
15.Bikkembergs Fossombr. Srl               14 2 7  5 11-17 13
16.Recanatese                              14 3 4  7 10-20 13
17.Venafro                                 14 3 4  7 13-25 13
18.Miglianico Calcio                       14 2 6  6 11-17 12
19.Cesenatico Chimicart A.D.               14 2 2 10 13-24  8
20.Bojano                                  14 0 6  8  6-23  6

Round 1
Atletico Trivento S.R.L.                1-0 Santarcangelo                           
Bojano                                  0-0 Bikkembergs Fossombr. Srl               
Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L               1-1 Sambenedettese 2009 Ssdrl               
Forli Srl Dilettantistica               1-0 Venafro                                 
Jesina Calcio Srl                       1-0 Recanatese                              
Miglianico Calcio                       2-1 Real Rimini Siti Fc Srl                 
Olympia Agnonese A.S.D.                 2-2 Santegidiese S.R.L.                     
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                2-3 Atessa Val Di Sangro Arl                
Rimini 1912 S.S.D. A.R.L.               2-2 Luco Canistro S.R.L.                    
Teramo Calcio S.R.L.                    1-0 Cesenatico Chimicart A.D.               

Round 2
Atessa Val Di Sangro Arl                2-1 Miglianico Calcio                       
Bikkembergs Fossombr. Srl               0-0 Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L               
Cesenatico Chimicart A.D.               0-1 Rimini 1912 S.S.D. A.R.L.               
Luco Canistro S.R.L.                    1-3 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Real Rimini Siti Fc Srl                 1-1 Olympia Agnonese A.S.D.                 
Recanatese                              1-0 Bojano                                  
Sambenedettese 2009 Ssdrl               0-0 Forli Srl Dilettantistica               
Santarcangelo                           2-1 Jesina Calcio Srl                       
Santegidiese S.R.L.                     2-2 Atletico Trivento S.R.L.                
Venafro                                 1-2 Teramo Calcio S.R.L.                    

Round 3
Atletico Trivento S.R.L.                3-2 Recanatese                              
Bikkembergs Fossombr. Srl               1-1 Sambenedettese 2009 Ssdrl               
Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L               2-0 Venafro                                 
Forli Srl Dilettantistica               1-4 Cesenatico Chimicart A.D.               
Jesina Calcio Srl                       2-0 Bojano                                  
Miglianico Calcio                       1-1 Santegidiese S.R.L.                     
Olympia Agnonese A.S.D.                 1-1 Santarcangelo                           
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                0-3 Real Rimini Siti Fc Srl                 
Rimini 1912 S.S.D. A.R.L.               2-0 Atessa Val Di Sangro Arl                
Teramo Calcio S.R.L.                    1-0 Luco Canistro S.R.L.                    

Round 4
Atessa Val Di Sangro Arl                1-2 Forli Srl Dilettantistica               
Bojano                                  1-1 Olympia Agnonese A.S.D.                 
Cesenatico Chimicart A.D.               0-3 Sambenedettese 2009 Ssdrl               
Jesina Calcio Srl                       1-0 Atletico Trivento S.R.L.                
Luco Canistro S.R.L.                    0-1 Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L               
Real Rimini Siti Fc Srl                 1-1 Teramo Calcio S.R.L.                    
Recanatese                              1-0 Miglianico Calcio                       
Santarcangelo                           2-0 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Santegidiese S.R.L.                     1-0 Rimini 1912 S.S.D. A.R.L.               
Venafro                                 1-1 Bikkembergs Fossombr. Srl               

Round 5
Atletico Trivento S.R.L.                4-0 Bojano                                  
Bikkembergs Fossombr. Srl               0-1 Jesina Calcio Srl                       
Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L               0-0 Cesenatico Chimicart A.D.               
Forli Srl Dilettantistica               1-2 Luco Canistro S.R.L.                    
Miglianico Calcio                       1-0 Santarcangelo                           
Olympia Agnonese A.S.D.                 2-1 Recanatese                              
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                1-3 Santegidiese S.R.L.                     
Rimini 1912 S.S.D. A.R.L.               2-0 Real Rimini Siti Fc Srl                 
Sambenedettese 2009 Ssdrl               2-1 Venafro                                 
Teramo Calcio S.R.L.                    1-1 Atessa Val Di Sangro Arl                

Round 6
Atessa Val Di Sangro Arl                1-1 Sambenedettese 2009 Ssdrl               
Atletico Trivento S.R.L.                1-1 Olympia Agnonese A.S.D.                 
Bojano                                  0-2 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Cesenatico Chimicart A.D.               1-2 Bikkembergs Fossombr. Srl               
Jesina Calcio Srl                       0-0 Miglianico Calcio                       
Luco Canistro S.R.L.                    2-0 Venafro                                 
Real Rimini Siti Fc Srl                 0-1 Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L               
Recanatese                              1-1 Rimini 1912 S.S.D. A.R.L.               
Santarcangelo                           4-0 Teramo Calcio S.R.L.                    
Santegidiese S.R.L.                     0-0 Forli Srl Dilettantistica               

Round 7
Bikkembergs Fossombr. Srl               2-1 Atletico Trivento S.R.L.                
Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L               0-0 Atessa Val Di Sangro Arl                
Forli Srl Dilettantistica               0-4 Real Rimini Siti Fc Srl                 
Miglianico Calcio                       0-0 Bojano                                  
Olympia Agnonese A.S.D.                 1-2 Jesina Calcio Srl                       
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                0-1 Recanatese                              
Rimini 1912 S.S.D. A.R.L.               1-0 Santarcangelo                           
Sambenedettese 2009 Ssdrl               3-1 Luco Canistro S.R.L.                    
Teramo Calcio S.R.L.                    2-0 Santegidiese S.R.L.                     
Venafro                                 3-2 Cesenatico Chimicart A.D.               

Round 8
Atessa Val Di Sangro Arl                1-0 Cesenatico Chimicart A.D.               
Atletico Trivento S.R.L.                0-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Bojano                                  0-2 Teramo Calcio S.R.L.                    
Jesina Calcio Srl                       1-0 Rimini 1912 S.S.D. A.R.L.               
Luco Canistro S.R.L.                    1-1 Bikkembergs Fossombr. Srl               
Olympia Agnonese A.S.D.                 2-1 Miglianico Calcio                       
Real Rimini Siti Fc Srl                 4-1 Venafro                                 
Recanatese                              0-3 Forli Srl Dilettantistica               
Santarcangelo                           2-0 Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L               
Santegidiese S.R.L.                     2-2 Sambenedettese 2009 Ssdrl               

Round 9
Bikkembergs Fossombr. Srl               0-1 Olympia Agnonese A.S.D.                 
Cesenatico Chimicart A.D.               1-2 Luco Canistro S.R.L.                    
Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L               5-1 Santegidiese S.R.L.                     
Forli Srl Dilettantistica               1-1 Santarcangelo                           
Miglianico Calcio                       3-3 Atletico Trivento S.R.L.                
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                2-0 Jesina Calcio Srl                       
Rimini 1912 S.S.D. A.R.L.               3-0 Bojano                                  
Sambenedettese 2009 Ssdrl               2-2 Real Rimini Siti Fc Srl                 
Teramo Calcio S.R.L.                    3-0 Recanatese                              
Venafro                                 1-1 Atessa Val Di Sangro Arl                

Round 10
Atessa Val Di Sangro Arl                0-0 Bikkembergs Fossombr. Srl               
Atletico Trivento S.R.L.                0-0 Teramo Calcio S.R.L.                    
Bojano                                  0-0 Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L               
Jesina Calcio Srl                       0-0 Forli Srl Dilettantistica               
Miglianico Calcio                       0-2 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Olympia Agnonese A.S.D.                 0-3 Rimini 1912 S.S.D. A.R.L.               
Real Rimini Siti Fc Srl                 1-0 Luco Canistro S.R.L.                    
Recanatese                              0-0 Sambenedettese 2009 Ssdrl               
Santarcangelo                           4-0 Venafro                                 
Santegidiese S.R.L.                     1-0 Cesenatico Chimicart A.D.               

Round 11
Bikkembergs Fossombr. Srl               2-2 Miglianico Calcio                       
Cesenatico Chimicart A.D.               1-5 Real Rimini Siti Fc Srl                 
Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L               1-1 Recanatese                              
Forli Srl Dilettantistica               2-0 Bojano                                  
Luco Canistro S.R.L.                    0-0 Atessa Val Di Sangro Arl                
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                2-1 Olympia Agnonese A.S.D.                 
Rimini 1912 S.S.D. A.R.L.               1-1 Atletico Trivento S.R.L.                
Sambenedettese 2009 Ssdrl               1-1 Santarcangelo                           
Teramo Calcio S.R.L.                    2-1 Jesina Calcio Srl                       
Venafro                                 1-1 Santegidiese S.R.L.                     

Round 12
Atletico Trivento S.R.L.                1-1 Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L               
Bojano                                  2-2 Venafro                                 
Jesina Calcio Srl                       0-1 Sambenedettese 2009 Ssdrl               
Miglianico Calcio                       0-1 Teramo Calcio S.R.L.                    
Olympia Agnonese A.S.D.                 2-2 Forli Srl Dilettantistica               
Real Rimini Siti Fc Srl                 1-0 Bikkembergs Fossombr. Srl               
Recanatese                              0-2 Cesenatico Chimicart A.D.               
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                0-1 Rimini 1912 S.S.D. A.R.L.               
Santarcangelo                           0-1 Luco Canistro S.R.L.                    
Santegidiese S.R.L.                     2-0 Atessa Val Di Sangro Arl                

Round 13
Atessa Val Di Sangro Arl                4-1 Real Rimini Siti Fc Srl                 
Bikkembergs Fossombr. Srl               1-3 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Cesenatico Chimicart A.D.               1-1 Santarcangelo                           
Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L               1-0 Jesina Calcio Srl                       
Forli Srl Dilettantistica               1-1 Atletico Trivento S.R.L.                
Luco Canistro S.R.L.                    2-3 Santegidiese S.R.L.                     
Rimini 1912 S.S.D. A.R.L.               2-0 Miglianico Calcio                       
Sambenedettese 2009 Ssdrl               2-2 Bojano                                  
Teramo Calcio S.R.L.                    3-1 Olympia Agnonese A.S.D.                 
Venafro                                 3-1 Recanatese                              

Round 14
Atletico Trivento S.R.L.                1-2 Venafro                                 
Bojano                                  1-2 Luco Canistro S.R.L.                    
Jesina Calcio Srl                       3-1 Cesenatico Chimicart A.D.               
Miglianico Calcio                       0-0 Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L               
Olympia Agnonese A.S.D.                 2-1 Sambenedettese 2009 Ssdrl               
Recanatese                              1-1 Atessa Val Di Sangro Arl                
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                0-0 Forli Srl Dilettantistica               
Rimini 1912 S.S.D. A.R.L.               1-1 Teramo Calcio S.R.L.                    
Santarcangelo                           1-0 Real Rimini Siti Fc Srl                 
Santegidiese S.R.L.                     4-1 Bikkembergs Fossombr. Srl               

Gruppo G

Table:

 1.Monterotondo Calcio Srl                 12 7 4 1 19-12 25
 2.Bacoli Sibillaflegrea Srl               12 6 4 2 22-17 22
 3.Portotorres                             12 4 8 0 17- 9 20
 4.Viterbese Calcio S.R.L.                 12 4 8 0 12- 8 20
 5.Fidene S.R.L. S.S.D                     12 6 2 4 16-13 20
 6.Anziolavinio                            12 4 7 1 20-16 19
 7.Arzachena                               12 5 3 4 20-22 18
 8.Aprilia Ssd S.R.L.                      12 5 2 5 22-12 17
 9.Zagarolo                                12 5 2 5 18-14 17
10.Viribus Unitis S.R.L.                   12 4 5 3 13-13 17
11.Astrea                                  12 4 5 3 16-19 17
12.Sanluri Calcio                          12 4 3 5 19-18 15
13.Selargius Calcio                        12 3 4 5 11-13 13
14.Pol.Calcio Budoni                       12 3 3 6 11-17 12
15.Castiadas 2008                          12 3 2 7 13-24 11
16.Cynthia 1920                            12 2 4 6 11-17 10
17.Tavolara Calcio Srl                     12 2 2 8 16-21  8
18.Guidonia Montecelio                     12 2 2 8  9-20  8

Round 1
Anziolavinio                            0-0 Selargius Calcio                        
Aprilia Ssd S.R.L.                      1-1 Monterotondo Calcio Srl                 
Arzachena                               0-3 Castiadas 2008                          
Astrea                                  1-1 Viribus Unitis S.R.L.                   
Bacoli Sibillaflegrea Srl               3-1 Cynthia 1920                            
Guidonia Montecelio                     1-2 Fidene S.R.L. S.S.D                     
Sanluri Calcio                          1-1 Pol.Calcio Budoni                       
Tavolara Calcio Srl                     1-2 Portotorres                             
Viterbese Calcio S.R.L.                 1-0 Zagarolo                                

Round 2
Castiadas 2008                          1-4 Tavolara Calcio Srl                     
Cynthia 1920                            1-2 Guidonia Montecelio                     
Fidene S.R.L. S.S.D                     1-1 Aprilia Ssd S.R.L.                      
Monterotondo Calcio Srl                 1-1 Astrea                                  
Pol.Calcio Budoni                       1-3 Arzachena                               
Portotorres                             0-0 Viterbese Calcio S.R.L.                 
Selargius Calcio                        0-3 Sanluri Calcio                          
Viribus Unitis S.R.L.                   2-4 Anziolavinio                            
Zagarolo                                2-2 Bacoli Sibillaflegrea Srl               

Round 3
Anziolavinio                            0-0 Arzachena                               
Aprilia Ssd S.R.L.                      1-2 Selargius Calcio                        
Astrea                                  2-1 Pol.Calcio Budoni                       
Bacoli Sibillaflegrea Srl               1-0 Monterotondo Calcio Srl                 
Guidonia Montecelio                     1-1 Viribus Unitis S.R.L.                   
Portotorres                             2-0 Zagarolo                                
Sanluri Calcio                          1-2 Castiadas 2008                          
Tavolara Calcio Srl                     1-1 Cynthia 1920                            
Viterbese Calcio S.R.L.                 0-0 Fidene S.R.L. S.S.D                     

Round 4
Arzachena                               2-1 Sanluri Calcio                          
Castiadas 2008                          2-2 Portotorres                             
Cynthia 1920                            0-1 Viterbese Calcio S.R.L.                 
Fidene S.R.L. S.S.D                     1-2 Bacoli Sibillaflegrea Srl               
Monterotondo Calcio Srl                 2-1 Guidonia Montecelio                     
Pol.Calcio Budoni                       2-3 Anziolavinio                            
Selargius Calcio                        1-1 Astrea                                  
Viribus Unitis S.R.L.                   1-0 Aprilia Ssd S.R.L.                      
Zagarolo                                2-0 Tavolara Calcio Srl                     

Round 5
Anziolavinio                            2-0 Castiadas 2008                          
Aprilia Ssd S.R.L.                      3-0 Arzachena                               
Astrea                                  3-0 Sanluri Calcio                          
Bacoli Sibillaflegrea Srl               2-0 Selargius Calcio                        
Guidonia Montecelio                     0-1 Pol.Calcio Budoni                       
Portotorres                             1-0 Fidene S.R.L. S.S.D                     
Tavolara Calcio Srl                     0-1 Monterotondo Calcio Srl                 
Viterbese Calcio S.R.L.                 2-1 Viribus Unitis S.R.L.                   
Zagarolo                                1-1 Cynthia 1920                            

Round 6
Arzachena                               4-1 Astrea                                  
Castiadas 2008                          0-4 Zagarolo                                
Cynthia 1920                            1-5 Portotorres                             
Fidene S.R.L. S.S.D                     2-1 Tavolara Calcio Srl                     
Monterotondo Calcio Srl                 1-1 Viterbese Calcio S.R.L.                 
Pol.Calcio Budoni                       2-0 Aprilia Ssd S.R.L.                      
Sanluri Calcio                          4-2 Anziolavinio                            
Selargius Calcio                        2-0 Guidonia Montecelio                     
Viribus Unitis S.R.L.                   1-1 Bacoli Sibillaflegrea Srl               

Round 7
Aprilia Ssd S.R.L.                      1-2 Anziolavinio                            
Astrea                                  1-0 Castiadas 2008                          
Bacoli Sibillaflegrea Srl               4-1 Arzachena                               
Cynthia 1920                            0-2 Fidene S.R.L. S.S.D                     
Guidonia Montecelio                     1-2 Sanluri Calcio                          
Portotorres                             1-1 Viribus Unitis S.R.L.                   
Tavolara Calcio Srl                     2-3 Selargius Calcio                        
Viterbese Calcio S.R.L.                 1-0 Pol.Calcio Budoni                       
Zagarolo                                1-2 Monterotondo Calcio Srl                 

Round 8
Anziolavinio                            2-2 Astrea                                  
Arzachena                               3-0 Guidonia Montecelio                     
Castiadas 2008                          0-0 Cynthia 1920                            
Fidene S.R.L. S.S.D                     2-0 Zagarolo                                
Monterotondo Calcio Srl                 2-2 Portotorres                             
Pol.Calcio Budoni                       1-1 Bacoli Sibillaflegrea Srl               
Sanluri Calcio                          0-3 Aprilia Ssd S.R.L.                      
Selargius Calcio                        1-1 Viterbese Calcio S.R.L.                 
Viribus Unitis S.R.L.                   2-1 Tavolara Calcio Srl                     

Round 9
Aprilia Ssd S.R.L.                      4-0 Castiadas 2008                          
Bacoli Sibillaflegrea Srl               1-1 Anziolavinio                            
Cynthia 1920                            0-0 Viribus Unitis S.R.L.                   
Fidene S.R.L. S.S.D                     2-4 Monterotondo Calcio Srl                 
Guidonia Montecelio                     2-1 Astrea                                  
Portotorres                             0-0 Pol.Calcio Budoni                       
Tavolara Calcio Srl                     3-4 Arzachena                               
Viterbese Calcio S.R.L.                 0-0 Sanluri Calcio                          
Zagarolo                                1-0 Selargius Calcio                        

Round 10
Anziolavinio                            1-1 Guidonia Montecelio                     
Arzachena                               1-1 Viterbese Calcio S.R.L.                 
Astrea                                  0-4 Aprilia Ssd S.R.L.                      
Castiadas 2008                          1-2 Fidene S.R.L. S.S.D                     

Monterotondo Calcio Srl                 1-0 Cynthia 1920                            
Pol.Calcio Budoni                       2-1 Tavolara Calcio Srl                     
Sanluri Calcio                          5-1 Bacoli Sibillaflegrea Srl               
Selargius Calcio                        0-0 Portotorres                             
Viribus Unitis S.R.L.                   2-1 Zagarolo                                

Round 11
Bacoli Sibillaflegrea Srl               3-0 Aprilia Ssd S.R.L.                      
Cynthia 1920                            3-0 Pol.Calcio Budoni                       
Fidene S.R.L. S.S.D                     2-1 Selargius Calcio                        
Guidonia Montecelio                     1-2 Castiadas 2008                          
Monterotondo Calcio Srl                 1-0 Viribus Unitis S.R.L.                   
Portotorres                             2-2 Sanluri Calcio                          
Tavolara Calcio Srl                     1-1 Anziolavinio                            
Viterbese Calcio S.R.L.                 2-2 Astrea                                  
Zagarolo                                4-2 Arzachena                               

Round 12
Anziolavinio                            2-2 Viterbese Calcio S.R.L.                 
Aprilia Ssd S.R.L.                      4-0 Guidonia Montecelio                     
Arzachena                               2-2 Portotorres                             
Astrea                                  4-1 Bacoli Sibillaflegrea Srl               
Castiadas 2008                          2-3 Monterotondo Calcio Srl                 
Pol.Calcio Budoni                       0-2 Zagarolo                                
Sanluri Calcio                          0-1 Tavolara Calcio Srl                     
Selargius Calcio                        1-3 Cynthia 1920                            
Viribus Unitis S.R.L.                   1-0 Fidene S.R.L. S.S.D                     

Gruppo H

Table:

 1.Arzanese                                12 9 2 1 22- 7 29
 2.Virtus Casarano                         12 7 3 2 17- 9 24
 3.Fortis Trani S.R.L.                     12 7 3 2 15- 7 24
 4.Gaeta S.R.L.                            12 7 2 3 17- 8 23
 5.Fortis Murgia Irsina                    12 6 2 4 16-13 20
 6.Comprens. Sport Pisticci                12 5 4 3 17-11 19
 7.Boville Ernica                          12 6 1 5 11- 9 19
 8.Ischia Isolaverde                       12 5 3 4 13-13 18
 9.Calcio Pomigliano                       12 4 5 3 14-10 17
10.Francavilla                             12 4 5 3 14-13 17
11.Nardo Calcio                            12 3 7 2 13-14 16
12.Sant Antonio Abate                      12 3 4 5 11-17 13
13.Capriatese                              12 3 3 6 10-11 12
14.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie                 12 3 3 6 10-17 12
15.Francavilla Calcio                      12 3 2 7  9-20 11
16.Battipagliese                           12 3 1 8 15-20 10
17.Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.                12 2 3 7 11-22  9
18.Ostuni Sport                            12 0 3 9  5-18  3

Round 1
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie                 3-1 Capriatese                              
Arzanese                                3-0 Francavilla                             
Boville Ernica                          0-1 Fortis Trani S.R.L.                     
Calcio Pomigliano                       2-0 Francavilla Calcio                      
Comprens. Sport Pisticci                4-0 Ischia Isolaverde                       
Gaeta S.R.L.                            1-0 Battipagliese                           
Nardo Calcio                            1-1 Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.                
Ostuni Sport                            0-1 Virtus Casarano                         
Sant Antonio Abate                      1-3 Fortis Murgia Irsina                    

Round 2
Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.                2-0 Comprens. Sport Pisticci                
Battipagliese                           4-2 Ostuni Sport                            
Capriatese                              0-1 Arzanese                                
Fortis Murgia Irsina                    3-1 Nardo Calcio                            
Fortis Trani S.R.L.                     0-1 Gaeta S.R.L.                            
Francavilla                             1-1 Sant Antonio Abate                      
Francavilla Calcio                      0-3 Boville Ernica                          
Ischia Isolaverde                       1-1 Calcio Pomigliano                       
Virtus Casarano                         2-0 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie                 

Round 3
Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.                1-4 Ischia Isolaverde                       
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie                 0-1 Sant Antonio Abate                      
Arzanese                                3-0 Fortis Murgia Irsina                    
Boville Ernica                          2-0 Virtus Casarano                         
Calcio Pomigliano                       2-2 Battipagliese                           
Comprens. Sport Pisticci                1-2 Fortis Trani S.R.L.                     
Gaeta S.R.L.                            3-1 Capriatese                              
Nardo Calcio                            2-1 Francavilla Calcio                      
Ostuni Sport                            0-2 Francavilla                             

Round 4
Battipagliese                           0-1 Boville Ernica                          
Capriatese                              3-0 Ostuni Sport                            
Fortis Murgia Irsina                    2-1 Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.                
Fortis Trani S.R.L.                     1-2 Calcio Pomigliano                       
Francavilla                             2-1 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie                 
Francavilla Calcio                      2-1 Comprens. Sport Pisticci                
Ischia Isolaverde                       1-1 Nardo Calcio                            
Sant Antonio Abate                      1-2 Arzanese                                
Virtus Casarano                         2-1 Gaeta S.R.L.                            

Round 5
Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.                1-2 Fortis Trani S.R.L.                     
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie                 2-1 Fortis Murgia Irsina                    
Boville Ernica                          2-0 Francavilla                             
Calcio Pomigliano                       1-0 Capriatese                              
Comprens. Sport Pisticci                0-0 Virtus Casarano                         
Gaeta S.R.L.                            3-0 Sant Antonio Abate                      
Ischia Isolaverde                       1-1 Francavilla Calcio                      
Nardo Calcio                            2-1 Battipagliese                           
Ostuni Sport                            1-1 Arzanese                                

Round 6
Arzanese                                4-0 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie                 
Battipagliese                           0-2 Comprens. Sport Pisticci                
Capriatese                              2-0 Boville Ernica                          
Fortis Murgia Irsina                    0-1 Ischia Isolaverde                       
Fortis Trani S.R.L.                     1-1 Nardo Calcio                            
Francavilla                             1-1 Gaeta S.R.L.                            
Francavilla Calcio                      1-0 Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.                
Sant Antonio Abate                      1-0 Ostuni Sport                            
Virtus Casarano                         1-0 Calcio Pomigliano                       

Round 7
Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.                0-3 Virtus Casarano                         
Boville Ernica                          1-2 Arzanese                                
Calcio Pomigliano                       2-0 Sant Antonio Abate                      
Comprens. Sport Pisticci                1-1 Francavilla                             
Francavilla Calcio                      0-3 Fortis Trani S.R.L.                     
Gaeta S.R.L.                            3-0 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie                 
Ischia Isolaverde                       1-0 Battipagliese                           
Nardo Calcio                            0-0 Capriatese                              
Ostuni Sport                            1-2 Fortis Murgia Irsina                    

Round 8
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie                 0-0 Ostuni Sport                            
Arzanese                                1-0 Gaeta S.R.L.                            
Battipagliese                           4-1 Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.                
Capriatese                              1-2 Comprens. Sport Pisticci                
Fortis Murgia Irsina                    0-1 Francavilla Calcio                      
Fortis Trani S.R.L.                     1-0 Ischia Isolaverde                       
Francavilla                             2-2 Calcio Pomigliano                       
Sant Antonio Abate                      0-0 Boville Ernica                          
Virtus Casarano                         2-2 Nardo Calcio                            

Round 9
Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.                0-2 Francavilla                             
Boville Ernica                          1-0 Ostuni Sport                            
Calcio Pomigliano                       1-1 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie                 
Comprens. Sport Pisticci                1-1 Arzanese                                
Fortis Trani S.R.L.                     2-1 Battipagliese                           
Francavilla Calcio                      2-2 Virtus Casarano                         
Gaeta S.R.L.                            1-1 Fortis Murgia Irsina                    
Ischia Isolaverde                       1-0 Capriatese                              
Nardo Calcio                            2-1 Sant Antonio Abate                      

Round 10
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie                 2-0 Boville Ernica                          
Arzanese                                1-0 Calcio Pomigliano                       
Battipagliese                           1-0 Francavilla Calcio                      
Capriatese                              0-0 Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.                
Fortis Murgia Irsina                    0-0 Fortis Trani S.R.L.                     
Francavilla                             0-0 Nardo Calcio                            
Ostuni Sport                            0-1 Gaeta S.R.L.                            
Sant Antonio Abate                      2-2 Comprens. Sport Pisticci                
Virtus Casarano                         1-0 Ischia Isolaverde                       

Round 11
Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.                3-2 Arzanese                                
Battipagliese                           1-4 Virtus Casarano                         
Boville Ernica                          0-2 Fortis Murgia Irsina                    
Calcio Pomigliano                       1-2 Gaeta S.R.L.                            
Comprens. Sport Pisticci                2-0 Ostuni Sport                            
Fortis Trani S.R.L.                     0-0 Capriatese                              
Francavilla Calcio                      1-3 Francavilla                             
Ischia Isolaverde                       1-2 Sant Antonio Abate                      
Nardo Calcio                            1-1 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie                 

Round 12
Ars Et Labor Grottaglie                 0-1 Comprens. Sport Pisticci                
Arzanese                                2-0 Nardo Calcio                            
Capriatese                              2-0 Francavilla Calcio                      
Fortis Murgia Irsina                    2-1 Battipagliese                           
Francavilla                             1-2 Ischia Isolaverde                       
Gaeta S.R.L.                            0-1 Boville Ernica                          
Ostuni Sport                            1-1 Calcio Pomigliano                       
Sant Antonio Abate                      1-1 Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.                
Virtus Casarano                         1-2 Fortis Trani S.R.L.                     

Gruppo I

Table:

 1.Ebolitana 1925                          14 9 3 2 20- 9 30
 2.Forza E Coraggio Bn                     13 8 3 2 22-10 27
 3.Casertana Calcio                        13 7 5 1 23-12 26
 4.Valle Grecanica                         13 7 2 4 24-15 23
 5.Sapri Calcio S.R.L.                     14 6 5 3 23-16 23
 6.Nissa Football Club A.S.D               13 6 5 2 14-10 23
 7.Sambiase 1962                           13 7 2 4 16-13 23
 8.Cittanova Interpiana C.                 14 5 6 3 17-14 21
 9.Noto                                    13 5 5 3 23-20 20
10.Real Nocera Superiore                   13 6 1 6 14-15 19
11.Turris 1944 A.S.D.                      13 4 6 3 26-25 18
12.A.C.R. Messina S.R.L.                   14 6 2 6 15-20 18
13.Hinterreggio                            14 4 5 5 15-18 17
14.Acireale Calcio 1946 Srl                13 3 4 6 15-18 13
15.Mazara Calcio                           13 3 2 8 16-22 11
16.Sportclub Marsala 1912Srl               13 2 3 8 13-26  9
17.Rossanese A.S.D.                        13 1 4 8  7-17  7
18.Modica Calcio                           13 1 4 8  6-20  7
19.Atletico Nola                           13 1 3 9 11-26  6

A.C.R. Messina S.R.L. two points deducted

Round 1
A.C.R. Messina S.R.L.                   0-2 Valle Grecanica                         
Acireale Calcio 1946 Srl                1-3 Hinterreggio                            
Casertana Calcio                        3-1 Atletico Nola                           
Ebolitana 1925                          1-1 Noto                                    
Mazara Calcio                           2-3 Turris 1944 A.S.D.                      
Modica Calcio                           0-2 Sambiase 1962                           
Nissa Football Club A.S.D               0-0 Cittanova Interpiana C.                 
Rossanese A.S.D.                        1-2 Sportclub Marsala 1912Srl               
Sapri Calcio S.R.L.                     0-3 Forza E Coraggio Bn                     

Round 2
Atletico Nola                           0-2 Ebolitana 1925                          
Cittanova Interpiana C.                 2-1 Acireale Calcio 1946 Srl                
Forza E Coraggio Bn                     3-1 A.C.R. Messina S.R.L.                   
Hinterreggio                            1-1 Modica Calcio                           
Noto                                    3-2 Sapri Calcio S.R.L.                     
Real Nocera Superiore                   0-2 Nissa Football Club A.S.D               
Sambiase 1962                           1-0 Rossanese A.S.D.                        
Sportclub Marsala 1912Srl               2-2 Mazara Calcio                           
Turris 1944 A.S.D.                      2-2 Casertana Calcio                        

Round 3
A.C.R. Messina S.R.L.                   3-1 Noto                                    
Acireale Calcio 1946 Srl                2-0 Real Nocera Superiore                   
Casertana Calcio                        3-0 Sportclub Marsala 1912Srl               
Ebolitana 1925                          2-3 Turris 1944 A.S.D.                      
Mazara Calcio                           2-0 Sambiase 1962                           
Modica Calcio                           1-1 Cittanova Interpiana C.                 
Rossanese A.S.D.                        3-1 Hinterreggio                            
Sapri Calcio S.R.L.                     3-2 Atletico Nola                           
Valle Grecanica                         2-1 Forza E Coraggio Bn                     

Round 4
Atletico Nola                           0-1 A.C.R. Messina S.R.L.                   
Cittanova Interpiana C.                 0-0 Rossanese A.S.D.                        
Hinterreggio                            3-1 Mazara Calcio                           
Nissa Football Club A.S.D               2-2 Acireale Calcio 1946 Srl                
Noto                                    3-3 Valle Grecanica                         
Real Nocera Superiore                   2-1 Modica Calcio                           
Sambiase 1962                           2-1 Casertana Calcio                        
Sportclub Marsala 1912Srl               1-2 Ebolitana 1925                          
Turris 1944 A.S.D.                      2-2 Sapri Calcio S.R.L.                     

Round 5
A.C.R. Messina S.R.L.                   2-2 Turris 1944 A.S.D.                      
Casertana Calcio                        0-0 Hinterreggio                            
Ebolitana 1925                          1-0 Sambiase 1962                           
Forza E Coraggio Bn                     2-1 Noto                                    
Mazara Calcio                           0-1 Cittanova Interpiana C.                 
Modica Calcio                           1-2 Nissa Football Club A.S.D               
Rossanese A.S.D.                        0-1 Real Nocera Superiore                   
Sapri Calcio S.R.L.                     3-0 Sportclub Marsala 1912Srl               
Valle Grecanica                         4-1 Atletico Nola                           

Round 6
Acireale Calcio 1946 Srl                3-0 Modica Calcio                           
Atletico Nola                           2-3 Forza E Coraggio Bn                     
Cittanova Interpiana C.                 0-1 Casertana Calcio                        
Hinterreggio                            0-1 Ebolitana 1925                          
Nissa Football Club A.S.D               1-0 Rossanese A.S.D.                        
Real Nocera Superiore                   2-0 Mazara Calcio                           
Sambiase 1962                           1-3 Sapri Calcio S.R.L.                     
Sportclub Marsala 1912Srl               0-1 A.C.R. Messina S.R.L.                   
Turris 1944 A.S.D.                      3-3 Valle Grecanica                         

Round 7
A.C.R. Messina S.R.L.                   1-3 Sambiase 1962                           
Casertana Calcio                        3-0 Real Nocera Superiore                   
Ebolitana 1925                          2-0 Cittanova Interpiana C.                 
Forza E Coraggio Bn                     4-1 Turris 1944 A.S.D.                      
Mazara Calcio                           1-1 Nissa Football Club A.S.D               
Noto                                    2-0 Atletico Nola                           
Rossanese A.S.D.                        1-1 Acireale Calcio 1946 Srl                
Sapri Calcio S.R.L.                     4-0 Hinterreggio                            
Valle Grecanica                         2-0 Sportclub Marsala 1912Srl               

Round 8
Acireale Calcio 1946 Srl                3-0 Mazara Calcio                           
Cittanova Interpiana C.                 1-1 Sapri Calcio S.R.L.                     
Hinterreggio                            1-0 A.C.R. Messina S.R.L.                   
Modica Calcio                           3-1 Rossanese A.S.D.                        
Nissa Football Club A.S.D               1-1 Casertana Calcio                        
Real Nocera Superiore                   0-1 Ebolitana 1925                          
Sambiase 1962                           2-0 Valle Grecanica                         
Sportclub Marsala 1912Srl               1-0 Forza E Coraggio Bn                     
Turris 1944 A.S.D.                      1-2 Noto                                    

Round 9
A.C.R. Messina S.R.L.                   0-3 Cittanova Interpiana C.                 
Atletico Nola                           0-0 Turris 1944 A.S.D.                      
Casertana Calcio                        2-0 Acireale Calcio 1946 Srl                
Ebolitana 1925                          0-1 Nissa Football Club A.S.D               
Forza E Coraggio Bn                     0-0 Sambiase 1962                           
Mazara Calcio                           3-0 Modica Calcio                           
Noto                                    2-1 Sportclub Marsala 1912Srl               
Sapri Calcio S.R.L.                     1-0 Real Nocera Superiore                   
Valle Grecanica                         2-1 Hinterreggio                            

Round 10
Acireale Calcio 1946 Srl                0-2 Ebolitana 1925                          
Cittanova Interpiana C.                 1-0 Valle Grecanica                         
Hinterreggio                            0-0 Forza E Coraggio Bn                     
Modica Calcio                           1-1 Casertana Calcio                        
Nissa Football Club A.S.D               3-1 Sapri Calcio S.R.L.                     
Real Nocera Superiore                   3-0 A.C.R. Messina S.R.L.                   
Rossanese A.S.D.                        0-3 Mazara Calcio                           
Sambiase 1962                           3-2 Noto                                    
Sportclub Marsala 1912Srl               2-2 Atletico Nola                           

Round 11
A.C.R. Messina S.R.L.                   3-1 Nissa Football Club A.S.D               
Atletico Nola                           1-0 Sambiase 1962                           
Casertana Calcio                        3-1 Rossanese A.S.D.                        
Ebolitana 1925                          1-0 Modica Calcio                           
Forza E Coraggio Bn                     3-1 Cittanova Interpiana C.                 
Noto                                    1-1 Hinterreggio                            
Sapri Calcio S.R.L.                     1-1 Acireale Calcio 1946 Srl                
Turris 1944 A.S.D.                      4-1 Sportclub Marsala 1912Srl               
Valle Grecanica                         1-2 Real Nocera Superiore                   

Round 12
Acireale Calcio 1946 Srl                0-0 A.C.R. Messina S.R.L.                   
Cittanova Interpiana C.                 2-2 Noto                                    
Hinterreggio                            1-1 Atletico Nola                           
Mazara Calcio                           2-3 Casertana Calcio                        
Modica Calcio                           0-0 Sapri Calcio S.R.L.                     
Nissa Football Club A.S.D               1-0 Valle Grecanica                         
Real Nocera Superiore                   0-0 Forza E Coraggio Bn                     
Rossanese A.S.D.                        0-0 Ebolitana 1925                          
Sambiase 1962                           1-0 Turris 1944 A.S.D.                      

Round 13
A.C.R. Messina S.R.L.                   2-1 Modica Calcio                           
Atletico Nola                           0-2 Cittanova Interpiana C.                 
Ebolitana 1925                          2-0 Mazara Calcio                           
Forza E Coraggio Bn                     1-0 Nissa Football Club A.S.D               
Noto                                    3-1 Real Nocera Superiore                   
Sapri Calcio S.R.L.                     0-0 Rossanese A.S.D.                        
Sportclub Marsala 1912Srl               2-2 Sambiase 1962                           
Turris 1944 A.S.D.                      2-1 Hinterreggio                            
Valle Grecanica                         3-0 Acireale Calcio 1946 Srl                

Round 14
Acireale Calcio 1946 Srl                1-2 Forza E Coraggio Bn                     
Casertana Calcio                        3-3 Ebolitana 1925                          
Cittanova Interpiana C.                 3-3 Turris 1944 A.S.D.                      
Hinterreggio                            2-1 Sportclub Marsala 1912Srl               
Mazara Calcio                           0-2 Sapri Calcio S.R.L.                     
Modica Calcio                           0-2 Valle Grecanica                         
Nissa Football Club A.S.D               0-0 Noto                                    
Real Nocera Superiore                   3-1 Atletico Nola                           
Rossanese A.S.D.                        0-1 A.C.R. Messina S.R.L.                   


2009/10.

2011/12.

list of champions.

list of 2nd division champions.

list of 3rd division champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of topscorers.

list of 2nd division topscorers.

list of 3rd division topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Giacomo Giusti and Andrea Ferrigno for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Giacomo Giusti (giusti.giacomo@gmail.com) and Andrea Ferrigno
Last updated: 7 Feb 2013

(C) Copyright Giacomo Giusti, Andrea Ferrigno and RSSSF 2010/13
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.