Croatia (Women) 2013/14


Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D  L   F    A    GD   Pts
  1  Osijek                   0  21  21  0   0  180    6  174   63 [champion]
  2  Split                    0  21  15  2   4   70   23   47   47
  3  Rijeka Jackpot          -3  21  11  2   8   50   59   -9   32
  4  Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb   0  21  10  0  11   45   63  -18   30
  5  Trnava Goričan           0  21   7  3  11   39   66  -27   24
  6  Agram Zagreb             0  21   5  3  13   41   88  -47   18
  7  Pregrada                 0  21   5  2  14   36  112  -76   17
  8  Marjan Split             0  21   3  2  16   28   72  -44   11 [relegated]

1 . round (1. 9. 2013.)
Pregrada - Rijeka Jackpot                                         1:8
Split - Agram Zagreb                                              8:0
Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb - Marjan Split                             4:1
Osijek - Trnava Goričan                                           9:0
2. round (8. 9. 2013.)
Osijek - Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb                                  11:0
Marjan Split - Split                                              0:5
Agram Zagreb - Pregrada                                           4:4
Trnava Goričan - Rijeka Jackpot                                   0:1
3. round (15. 9. 2013.)
Split - Osijek                                                    0:4
Pregrada - Marjan Split                                           5:2
Rijeka Jackpot - Agram Zagreb                                     4:1
Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb - Trnava Goričan                           4:3
4. round (6. 10. 2013.)
Osijek - Pregrada                                                16:1
Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb - Split                                    0:1
Marjan Split - Rijeka Jackpot                                     0:6
Trnava Goričan - Agram Zagreb                                     3:3
5. round (13. 10. 2013.)
Rijeka Jackpot - Osijek                                           1:5
Pregrada - Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb                                 2:4
Agram Zagreb - Marjan Split                                       2:0
Split - Trnava Goričan                                            3:1
6. round (20. 10. 2013.)
Osijek - Agram Zagreb                                            20:0
Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb - Rijeka Jackpot                           1:2
Split - Pregrada                                                  6:0
Trnava Goričan - Marjan Split                                     2:0
7. round (3. 11. 2013.)
Marjan Split - Osijek                                             0:4
Agram Zagreb - Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb                             2:1
Rijeka Jackpot - Split                                            1:1
Pregrada - Trnava Goričan                                         5:3
8. round (10. 11. 2013.)
Rijeka Jackpot - Pregrada                                         3:0 (27. 3. 2014.)
Agram Zagreb - Split                                              1:2
Marjan Split - Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb                             0:3
Trnava Goričan - Osijek                                           0:14
9. round (17. 11. 2013.)
Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb - Osijek                                   0:7
Split - Marjan Split                                              5:1
Pregrada - Agram Zagreb                                           1:8
Rijeka Jackpot - Trnava Goričan                                   3:0
10. round (24. 11. 2013.)
Osijek - Split                                                    8:0
Marjan Split - Pregrada                                           0:0
Agram Zagreb - Rijeka Jackpot                                     1:5
Trnava Goričan - Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb                           1:2
11. round (12. 4. 2014.)
Pregrada - Osijek                                                 0:13
Split - Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb                                    4:0
Rijeka Jackpot - Marjan Split                                     2:3
Agram Zagreb - Trnava Goričan                                     1:3
12. round (16. 3. 2014.)
Osijek - Rijeka Jackpot                                           3:0 (awarded)
Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb - Pregrada                                11:0
Marjan Split - Agram Zagreb                                       4:1
Trnava Goričan - Split                                            1:0
13. round (22. 3. 2014.)
Agram Zagreb - Osijek                                             0:5
Rijeka Jackpot - Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb                           3:2
Pregrada - Split                                                  0:7
Marjan Split - Trnava Goričan                                     4:4
14. round (29. 3. 2014.)
Osijek - Marjan Split                                             6:1
Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb - Agram Zagreb                             4:2
Split - Rijeka Jackpot                                            2:2
Trnava Goričan - Pregrada                                         7:0
15. round (27. 4. 2014.)
Osijek - Trnava Goričan                                           8:0
Split - Agram Zagreb                                              7:0
Rijeka Jackpot - Marjan Split                                     5:3
Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb - Pregrada                                 0:2
16. round (4. 5. 2014.)
Trnava Goričan - Pregrada                                         2:1
Marjan Split - Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb                             0:1
Agram Zagreb - Rijeka Jackpot                                     7:1
Osijek - Split                                                    2:1
17. round (11. 5. 2014.)
Split - Trnava Goričan                                            2:1
Rijeka Jackpot - Osijek                                           1:12
Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb - Agram Zagreb                             3:1
Pregrada - Marjan Split                                           5:2
18. round (18. 5. 2014.)
Trnava Goričan - Marjan Split                                     4:1
Agram Zagreb - Pregrada                                           2:1
Osijek - Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb                                  16:0
Split - Rijeka Jackpot                                            7:0
19. round (25. 5. 2014.)
Rijeka Jackpot - Trnava Goričan                                   0:1
Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb - Split                                    1:2
Pregrada - Osijek                                                 0:10
Marjan Split - Agram Zagreb                                       6:2
20. round (1. 6. 2014.)
Trnava Goričan - Agram Zagreb                                     2:2
Osijek - Marjan Split                                             3:0
Split - Pregrada                                                  4:0
Rijeka Jackpot - Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb                           2:1
21. round (8. 6. 2014.)
Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb - Trnava Goričan                           3:1
Pregrada - Rijeka Jackpot                                         8:0
Marjan Split - Split                                              0:3
Agram Zagreb - Osijek                                             1:4

National cup (7. 6. 2014.):
Osijek - Split                                                    8:0




2012/13.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Brunislav Matasovic for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Brunislav Matasovic (brunislav.matasovic@os.hinet.hr)
Last updated: 20 Jun 2014

(C) Copyright Brunislav Matasovic and RSSSF 2013/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.