Croatia (Women) 2014/15


Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D  L   F    A   GD   Pts
  1  Osijek                     0  17  17  0   0  143   4  139   51 [champion]
  2  Split                      0  17  13  1   3   74  20   54   40
  3  Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb     0  17  11  1   5   55  31   24   34
  4  Trnava Goričan             0  17  10  2   5   34  37   -3   32
  5  Agram Zagreb               0  17   7  5   5   37  40   -3   26
  6  Ombla Dubrovnik            0  17   5  3   9   28  52  -24   18
  7  Pregrada                   0  17   2  5  10   28  62  -34   11
  8  Katarina Zrinski Čakovec   0  17   3  1  13   15  64  -49   10
  9  Viktorija Slavonski Brod   0  17   2  3  12   17  73  -56    9
 10  Rijeka Jack-pot            0   9   0  1   8    6  54  -48    1 [relegated]

 1 . round (20. 9. 2014.)
Pregrada - Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb                                 4:4
Split - Agram Zagreb                                              2:2
Trnava Goričan - Katarina Zrinski Čakovec                         1:0
Rijeka Jack-pot - Viktorija Slavonski Brod                        2:2
Osijek - Ombla Dubrovnik                                         10:0
2. round (27. 9. 2014.)
Osijek - Rijeka Jack-pot                                         17:0
Viktorija Slavonski Brod - Trnava Goričan                         3:4
Katarina Zrinski Čakovec - Split                                  0:8
Agram Zagreb - Pregrada                                           1:1
Ombla Dubrovnik - Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb                          2:3
3. round (4. 10. 2014.)
Trnava Goričan - Osijek                                           0:7
Split - Viktorija Slavonski Brod                                  7:1
Pregrada - Katarina Zrinski Čakovec                               4:2
Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb - Agram Zagreb                             0:2
Rijeka Jack-pot - Ombla Dubrovnik                                 0:4
4. round (11. 10. 2014.)
Osijek - Split                                                    5:0
Rijeka Jack-pot - Trnava Goričan                                  2:3
Viktorija Slavonski Brod - Pregrada                               2:2
Katarina Zrinski Čakovec - Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb                 0:2
Ombla Dubrovnik - Agram Zagreb                        		  3:3
5. round (25. 10. 2014.)
Pregrada - Osijek                                                 0:11
Split - Rijeka Jack-pot                                           7:0
Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb - Viktorija Slavonski Brod                 8:0
Agram Zagreb - Katarina Zrinski Čakovec                           3:1
Trnava Goričan - Ombla Dubrovnik                                  3:1
6. round (2. 11. 2014.)
Osijek - Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb                                   4:1
Rijeka Jack-pot - Pregrada                                        0:5
Trnava Goričan - Split                                            3:2
Viktorija Slavonski Brod - Agram Zagreb                           0:3
Ombla Dubrovnik - Katarina Zrinski Čakovec                        2:1
7. round (9. 11. 2014.)
Agram Zagreb - Osijek                                             0:7
Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb - Rijeka Jack-pot                          9:0
Pregrada - Trnava Goričan                                         1:4
Katarina Zrinski Čakovec - Viktorija Slavonski Brod               2:0
Split - Ombla Dubrovnik                                           6:0
8. round (16. 11. 2014.)
Osijek - Katarina Zrinski Čakovec                                13:0
Rijeka Jack-pot - Agram Zagreb                                    0:4
Trnava Goričan - Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb                           1:3
Split - Pregrada                                                  5:0
Ombla Dubrovnik - Viktorija Slavonski Brod                        3:1
9. round (23. 11. 2014.)
Viktorija Slavonski Brod - Osijek                                 0:7
Katarina Zrinski Čakovec - Rijeka Jack-pot                        3:2
Agram Zagreb - Trnava Goričan                                     2:2
Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb - Split                                    2:4
Pregrada - Ombla Dubrovnik                                        3:3
10. round (15. 3. 2015.)
Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb - Pregrada                                 7:0
Agram Zagreb - Split                                              0:3
Katarina Zrinski Čakovec - Trnava Goričan                         1:3
Viktorija Slavonski Brod - Rijeka Jack-pot                        5:1 (annulled)
Ombla Dubrovnik - Osijek                                          0:5
11. round (22. 3. 2015.)
Rijeka Jack-pot - Osijek                                          cancelled
Trnava Goričan - Viktorija Slavonski Brod                         3:0
Split - Katarina Zrinski Čakovec                                  6:0
Pregrada - Agram Zagreb                                           3:4
Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb - Ombla Dubrovnik                          3:0
12. round (29. 3. 2015.)
Osijek - Trnava Goričan                                           8:0
Viktorija Slavonski Brod - Split                                  2:8
Katarina Zrinski Čakovec - Pregrada                               3:2
Agram Zagreb - Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb                             2:4
Ombla Dubrovnik - Rijeka Jack-pot                                 cancelled
13. round (18. 4. 2015.)
Split - Osijek                                                    1:4
Trnava Goričan - Rijeka Jack-pot   cancelled
Pregrada - Viktorija Slavonski Brod                               0:1
Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb - Katarina Zrinski Čakovec                 2:0
Agram Zagreb - Ombla Dubrovnik                                    3:0
14. round (25. 4. 2015.)
Osijek - Pregrada                                                 5:1
Rijeka Jack-pot - Split                                           cancelled
Viktorija Slavonski Brod - Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb                 0:4
Katarina Zrinski Čakovec - Agram Zagreb                           2:2
Ombla Dubrovnik - Trnava Goričan                                  1:4
15. round (9. 5. 2015.)
Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb - Osijek                                   1:8
Pregrada - Rijeka Jack-pot                                        cancelled
Split - Trnava Goričan                                            3:0 (awarded)
Agram Zagreb - Viktorija Slavonski Brod                           6:3
Katarina Zrinski Čakovec - Ombla Dubrovnik                        0:2
16. round (16. 5. 2015.)
Osijek - Agram Zagreb                                             8:0
Rijeka Jack-pot - Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb                          cancelled
Trnava Goričan - Pregrada                                         1:1
Viktorija Slavonski Brod - Katarina Zrinski Čakovec               1:0
Ombla Dubrovnik - Split                                           0:6
17. round (23. 5. 2015.)
Katarina Zrinski Čakovec - Osijek                                 0:11
Agram Zagreb - Rijeka Jack-pot                                    cancelled
Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb - Trnava Goričan                           2:1
Pregrada - Split                                                  1:3
Viktorija Slavonski Brod - Ombla Dubrovnik                        1:1
18. round (30. 5. 2015.)
Osijek - Viktorija Slavonski Brod                                13:0
Rijeka Jack-pot - Katarina Zrinski Čakovec                        cancelled
Trnava Goričan - Agram Zagreb                                     1:0
Split - Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb                                    3:0 (awarded)
Ombla Dubrovnik - Pregrada                                        6:0

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D  L   F    A   GD   Pts
  1  Osijek                     0  17  17  0   0  143   4  139   51 [champion]
  2  Split                      0  17  13  1   3   74  20   54   40
  3  Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb     0  17  11  1   5   55  31   24   34
  4  Trnava Goričan             0  17  10  2   5   34  37   -3   32
  5  Agram Zagreb               0  17   7  5   5   37  40   -3   26
  6  Ombla Dubrovnik            0  17   5  3   9   28  52  -24   18
  7  Pregrada                   0  17   2  5  10   28  62  -34   11
  8  Katarina Zrinski Čakovec   0  17   3  1  13   15  64  -49   10
  9  Viktorija Slavonski Brod   0  17   2  3  12   17  73  -56    9
 10  Rijeka Jack-pot            0   9   0  1   8    6  54  -48    1 [relegated]



National cup (7. 6. 2015.):
Osijek  Pregrada                                                10:0





2013/14.

2015/16.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Brunislav Matasovic for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Brunislav Matasovic (brunislav.matasovic@os.hinet.hr)
Last updated: 23 Sep 2015

(C) Copyright Brunislav Matasovic and RSSSF 2014/15
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.