New Caledonia 2014


Super Ligue 2014


Super Ligue 2014

Table:

 1.AS Lössi                       15  14  1  0  45-20  58
 2.AS Magenta                     13  12  1  0  48-19  50
 3.Hienghène Sport                15   7  4  4  34-18  39  [-1]
 4.SC Ne Drehu                    17   5  6  6  24-29  38
 5.AS Mont-Dore                   16   5  6  5  30-31  37
 6.Gaïtcha FC                     14   6  3  5  35-27  35
 7.AS Kirikitr                    17   4  6  7  23-31  35
 8.Tiga Sports                    15   4  3  8  24-33  30
 9.FC Auteuil                     16   3  4  9  19-31  29
10.AS Thio Sport                  14   4  2  8  28-41  28
---------------------------------------------------------
11.AGJP                           16   3  3 10  35-56  28
12.AS Wetr                        14   4  1  9  28-37  27

Round 1 [Mar 8]
Wetr                2-4 Magenta             
Lössi               5-3 AGJP                
Mont-Dore           0-1 Auteuil             
Hienghène           4-1 Thio                
Kirikitr            0-0 Gaïtcha             
Ne Drehu            2-3 Tiga                

Round 2
[Mar 6]
Ne Drehu            3-2 Gaïtcha             
[Mar 15]
Hienghène           1-2 Lössi               
Thio                1-3 Magenta             
Auteuil             1-1 AGJP                
Tiga                2-3 Wetr                
[Apr 3]
Mont-Dore           3-3 Kirikitr            

Round 3
[Mar 6]
Kirikitr            4-0 Tiga           
[Mar 26]
Auteuil             3-4 Lössi          
[Apr 3]
AGJP                1-2 Ne Drehu            

Round 4 [Mar 22]
Thio                0-1 Gaïtcha             
Magenta             3-1 AGJP                
Mont-Dore           2-1 Wetr                
Tiga                awd Hienghène           [awarded 3-0, originally 3-3,
Auteuil             0-1 Kirikitr             Hienghène 1 point deducted]
Lössi               3-0 Ne Drehu            

Round 5  
[Mar 20]
Lössi               1-0 Kirikitr            
Auteuil             1-2 Ne Drehu               
[Mar 29]
Gaïtcha             4-5 Magenta             
Hienghène           1-1 Mont-Dore           
Tiga                3-6 AGJP                

Round 6
[Apr 2]
Magenta             2-2 Lössi               
[Apr 5]
Mont-Dore           1-1 Ne Drehu            
AGJP                3-5 Kirikitr            
Hienghène           3-1 Auteuil             
[Apr 6]
Wetr                4-1 Thio                
Tiga                0-3 Gaïtcha             

Moved Match [Apr 12]
Thio                4-1 Auteuil             

Round 7
[Apr 19]
Lössi               7-1 Wetr                
Magenta             4-0 Auteuil             
Mont-Dore           3-6 Gaïtcha             
Thio                4-1 Tiga                

[Apr 23]
AGJP                2-2 Mont-Dore           

[Apr 24]
Ne Drehu            0-0 Wetr                
Kirikitr            1-3 Magenta             

[Apr 26]
Ne Drehu            3-5 Magenta             
Kirikitr            1-0 Wetr                
Lössi               3-2 Tiga                
Gaïtcha             0-4 Hienghène           

[Apr 30]
Auteuil             0-0 Gaïtcha             

[May 3]
Wetr                1-3 Hienghène           
AGJP                2-1 Thio                
Kirikitr            1-1 Ne Drehu            
[May 4]
Lössi               3-1 Mont-Dore           
Magenta             4-2 Tiga                

[May 8]
Kirikitr            2-2 Thio                
Ne Drehu            1-1 Hienghène           
[May 10]
Wetr                1-2 Gaïtcha             
Mont-Dore           0-2 Magenta             
Ne Drehu            1-2 Thio                
Kirikitr            1-2 Hienghène           

[May 17]
Auteuil             1-1 Tiga                
AGJP               0-10 Hienghène           

[May 24]
Gaïtcha             5-6 AGJP               
Wetr                3-1 Auteuil             
Lössi               abd Thio                [abandoned at 1-0 in 78' when 
                                             Thio 'keeper attacked referee]
[May 30]
AGJP                2-7 Wetr                
[May 31]
Lössi               3-1 Gaïtcha             
Magenta             4-1 Hienghène           

[Jun 21]
Mont-Dore           2-1 Tiga                

[Jul 5]
Mont-Dore           6-6 Thio                

[Jul 11]
AGJP                2-3 Lössi               

[Jul 17]
Tiga                1-1 Ne Drehu            
Gaïtcha             5-0 Kirikitr            

[Jul 19]
Gaïtcha             1-1 Ne Drehu            
Tiga                4-0 Kirikitr            
Thio                0-2 Hienghène           
[Jul 20]
Auteuil             2-0 Mont-Dore           
Magenta             3-2 Wetr                

[Jul 25]
AGJP                1-2 Auteuil             
[Jul 26]
Magenta             6-0 Thio                
Lössi               1-0 Hienghène           

[Jul 31]
Kirikitr            1-2 Lössi               
Ne Drehu            2-1 Auteuil             
AGJP                abd Magenta             [abandoned due to fighting]

[Aug 2]
Kirikitr            1-1 Auteuil             
Ne Drehu            0-2 Lössi               
Wetr                0-4 Mont-Dore           
Gaïtcha             5-1 Thio                
Hienghène           0-0 Tiga                

[Aug 15]
Lössi               4-3  Auteuil             
[Aug 16]
Magenta             abd Gaïtcha             [abandoned at 2-0 in first half due to
AGJP                0-1 Tiga                 attack on referee by Gaitcha player]

[Aug 21]
Ne Drehu            4-3 AGJP                
Kirikitr            0-2 Mont-Dore           
[Aug 23]
Ne Drehu            0-1 Mont-Dore           
Kirikitr            2-2 AGJP                

[Sep 13]
Mont-Dore           2-2 Hienghène           
Thio                5-3 Wetr                

Table:

 1.AS Lössi                       15  14  1  0  45-20  58
 2.AS Magenta                     13  12  1  0  48-19  50
 3.Hienghène Sport                15   7  4  4  34-18  39  [-1]
 4.SC Ne Drehu                    17   5  6  6  24-29  38
 5.AS Mont-Dore                   16   5  6  5  30-31  37
 6.Gaïtcha FC                     14   6  3  5  35-27  35
 7.AS Kirikitr                    17   4  6  7  23-31  35
 8.Tiga Sports                    15   4  3  8  24-33  30
 9.FC Auteuil                     16   3  4  9  19-31  29
10.AS Thio Sport                  14   4  2  8  28-41  28
---------------------------------------------------------
11.AGJP                           16   3  3 10  35-56  28
12.AS Wetr                        14   4  1  9  28-37  27


2013

list of champions

list of cup winners

french overseas territories cup


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 18 Sep 2014

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2014
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.