Solomon Islands 2007/08

Telekom National Clubs Championship 2008

qualified clubs (12):

Central:          Banika Bulls
Guadalcanal:      Vatu FC (Sahalu)
Honiara:          Koloale, Uncles, Makuru, Marist (top-4 league),
                  Kossa (holders)
Malaita:          Landowners, Fasi Roos
Makira Ulawa:     Iceland Rovers
Western Province: Kokohale FC, Lagoon Brothers

NB: Honiara, Malaita and Western Province obtained additional
    spots as several regional federations (Isabel (who had 
    registered Striker FC), Temotu, Rennell and Bellona, and 
    Lauru) are disqualified from entering due to not having an 
    organised league.

Final Tables:

Pool A 
 1.Uncles FC                  5  4  0  1  20- 6  12  Qualified  [Honiara]
 2.KOSSA FC                   5  3  1  1  18- 6  10  Qualified  [Honiara]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Marist FC                  5  3  1  1  13- 7  10  [Honiara]
 4.FK Kokohale FC             5  2  1  2  11-12   7  [Western]
 5.Landowners FC              5  1  0  4   4-23   3  [Malaita]
 6.Iceland Rovers FC          5  0  1  4   7-19   1  [Makira Ulawa]

Pool B
 1.Makuru FC                  5  4  1  0  27- 4  13  Qualified  [Honiara]
 2.Koloale FC                 5  3  2  0  16- 5  11  Qualified  [Honiara]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Fasi Roos FC               5  3  1  1  12- 7  10  [Malaita]
 4.Lagoon Brothers FC         5  2  0  3   7-15   6  [Western]
 5.Banika Bulls FC            5  0  1  4   5-18   1  [Central]
 6.Vatu FC                    5  0  1  4   1-19   1  [Guadalcanal]
 
Pool A
[May 24]
Kossa                5-0 Landowners
Marist               1-1 Kokohale
[May 26]
Uncles               4-1 Iceland Rovers
  [Ian Ngahu 18, 41, 60, Hardis Aengari 4-1; Junior Kluivert 73pen]
[May 27]
Iceland Rovers       2-6 Kokohale
Marist               0-5 Kossa
  [Joe Luwi (3), James Naka, Gideon Omokirio]
[May 28]
Landowners           3-1 Iceland Rovers
[May 29]
Uncles               2-1 Kossa
  [Brian Feni 59, Steve Sikou 79; Joe Luwi 67]
Landowners           0-7 Marist
  [Joachim Waroi (2), Michael Patiti, Francis Saemala, Ben Hibiscus,
   Bentley Nalangu, Sam Jerry]
[May 30]
Kossa                3-3 Iceland Rovers
[May 31]
Kokohale             2-0 Landowners
  [Lenson Bisili, Nathan Pina]
Marist               3-0 Iceland Rovers
[Jun 2]
Marist               2-1 Uncles
  [Gibson Hosea, Joachim Waroi; Judd Molea]
[Jun 3]
Landowners           1-8 Uncles
  [Trevor Suinao; Judd Molea (5), Brian Feni, Ian Ngahugari, Molis Gagame Jnr]
Kokohale             1-4 Kossa
  [Nathan Kera; Sammy Wahero, Joe Luwi, James Naka, Gideon Omokiro]
[Jun 4]
Uncles               5-1 Kokohale
  [Judd Molea (2), Brian Feni, Hardis Aengari (2); Lenson Bisili (pen)]

Pool B
[May 26]
Banika Bulls         0-0 Vatu
Koloale              1-1 Fasi Roos
  [Lency Saeni 87; Kimmy Tegerobo 19]
Makuru               7-1 Lagoon Brothers
  [George Aba, Batram Suri (2), John Anita, Alick Maemae,
   George Lui, Berry Qaloaale; Steve Lebo (pen)]
[May 27]
Koloale              4-0 Vatu
[May 28]
Koloale              1-1 Makuru
[May 29]
Lagoon Brothers      2-0 Banika Bulls   
  [Steve Riqeo 10pen, Micheal Danny 33og]
[May 30]
Lagoon Brothers      1-5 Koloale
Vatu                 1-6 Fasi Roos
[May 31]
Fasi Roos            2-1 Banika Bulls
  [Junior Solodia (2); Amstrong Jason]
[Jun 2]
Lagoon Brothers      1-3 Fasi Roos
Makuru               9-2 Banika Bulls
  [Commins Menapi (5), Batram Suri (2), Ezra Sale, ?;
   Alfred Roven, Oge Iibuti]
[Jun 3]
Makuru               7-0 Vatu
[Jun 4]
Vatu                 0-2 Lagoon Brothers
Fasi Roos            0-3 Makuru
  [George Lui, Commins Menapi, Batram Suri]
Koloale              5-2 Banika Bulls  
  [Richard Anisua (2), Oscar Sara, Marlon Houkawara,
   Armstrong Jason (og); Michael Hiutaraua (2)]

Final Tables:

Pool A 
 1.Uncles FC                  5  4  0  1  20- 6  12  Qualified  [Honiara]
 2.KOSSA FC                   5  3  1  1  18- 6  10  Qualified  [Honiara]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Marist FC                  5  3  1  1  13- 7  10  [Honiara]
 4.FK Kokohale FC             5  2  1  2  11-12   7  [Western]
 5.Landowners FC              5  1  0  4   4-23   3  [Malaita]
 6.Iceland Rovers FC          5  0  1  4   7-19   1  [Makira Ulawa]

Pool B
 1.Makuru FC                  5  4  1  0  27- 4  13  Qualified  [Honiara]
 2.Koloale FC                 5  3  2  0  16- 5  11  Qualified  [Honiara]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Fasi Roos FC               5  3  1  1  12- 7  10  [Malaita]
 4.Lagoon Brothers FC         5  2  0  3   7-15   6  [Western]
 5.Banika Bulls FC            5  0  1  4   5-18   1  [Central]
 6.Vatu FC                    5  0  1  4   1-19   1  [Guadalcanal]
 
Semifinals [Jun 6]
Uncles               1-2 Koloale
  [Brian Feni 59; Richard Anisua 12, Oscar Sara 46]
Makuru               3-1 Kossa
  [Alick Maemae 10, John Anita 44, Batram Suri 76; Willie Sade 45]

Third Place Match [Jun 9]
Uncles               2-1 Kossa
  [Junior Billy 25, 54; Sammie Wa'ahero 34]

Final [Jun 9]
Koloale              0-0 Makuru            [aet, 5-4 pen]
  [penalties:
    Suri Batram    0-1, Richard Anisua   1-1; Lesly Leo 1-2,      Agustine Anisi 2-2;
    John Anita     2-3, Jeffery Bule (*) 3-3; Berry Qalokale 3-3, Mostyn Beui    4-3;
    Commins Menapi 4-4, Marlon Houkarawa 5-4]
  [Koloale: S.Ramoni, Jeffery Bule, M.Okamae, Richard Anisua, T.Joe,
     Presley Futa (91 Ian Paia), Oscar Sara (66 Michael Taeman),
     Marlon Houkarawa, Henry Koto (78 Peter Taloga), Mostyn Beui, Lency Saeni;
   Makuru: N.Sale, Lesly Leo, Berry Qalokale, D.Taebo, P.Kakai Jr., George Lui
     (78 Max Ruku), Alick Maemae, Batram Suri, L.Lekezoto, Commins Menapi,
     L.Kakai;
   red card: Alick Maemae 116;
   ref: Andrew Moli]

(*) the third penalty of Koloale by Jeffery Bule was originally declared
    a miss by the match officials (erroneously so), who only changed their
    mind after the last penalty by Houkarawa had been taken; in spite of
    protests by Makuru, Koloale were declared winners on June 11; Makuru
    insist they want the match replayed.


Honiara DJ Graphics League 2007/08

NB: played as single round robin

Final Table:

 1.Makuru        11  9  2  0  40-15  29  Top-8 Playoff
 2.Uncles        11  9  2  0  37-13  29  Top-8 Playoff
 3.Marist        11  7  1  3  31-18  22  Top-8 Playoff
 4.Koloale       11  7  1  3  33-26  22  Top-8 Playoff
 5.Kossa         11  6  1  4  27-14  19  Top-8 Playoff
 6.Rangers       11  4  1  6  22-25  13  Top-8 Playoff
 7.Walas         11  4  0  7  23-29  12  Top-8 Playoff
 8.Naha          11  4  0  7  27-38  12  Top-8 Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Sunbeam       11  3  2  6  16-27  11
10.Hana          11  3  2  6  13-24  11
11.Laugu         11  2  1  8  13-28   7
12.Mars United   11  1  1  9  11-36   4  [aka Zome]

NB: top-8 qualify for Top 8 Challenge Playoff (start Apr 29)

Round 1
[Sep 14]
Makuru               3-1 Rangers
Koloale              abd Marist            [abandoned due to
[Sep 15]                                    darkness]
Koloale              2-1 Marist
  [Osca Sara 22, Lency Saeni 59; Abraham Iniga 15]
[Sep 18]
Hana FC              0-2 Zome Mars United
  [Maxy Sasai (2)]
[Sep 19]
Kossa                 -  Uncles
[Sep 20]
Laugu FC              -  Sunbeam  

Round 2
[Sep 22]
Marist               3-1 Naha
  [Jack Samani 8, Sebastine Misiga 31, Eddie Lingi 90;
   Lore Fonoota 39]
Koloale              5-4 Walas
  [Richard Anisua 28pen, 44, 87pen, 90+, Lency Saeni 37;
   Michael Taeman 9, 51, Samson Una 11, Stephen Kwanga 22]
[Sep 25]
Uncles               1-1 Makuru                

Round 3?
[Oct 2]
Marist               ppd Uncles   
[Oct 6]
Hana FC               -  Laugu FC
Koloale               -  Kossa

Round 5?
[Oct 20]
Kossa                3-0 Laugu
Marist               3-2 Hana  
 
[Oct 31]
Makuru               3-2 Laugu
  [George Lui, John Anita, Batram Suri; Willie Uramoa, Peter Kaukui]
Walas                2-1 Sunbeam
  [Michael Taeman (2); ?]
[Nov 1]
Zome Mars United     0-3 Uncles 
  [Kidston Billy (3)]

[Nov 3]
Marist               2-0 Kossa
  [Sebastine Misiga, Bentley Nalangu]
Rangers              1-1 Hana 
  [Willie Shem 1-1; Peter Lanu 27]
Koloale              ppd Naha

[Nov 6]
Sunbeam              ppd Makuru
[Nov 7]
Zome United          1-3 Naha
  [Hardie Kwasi 58; Lore Foanaota 45+1, 64, Aesea Tatapu 90]
[Nov 8]
Uncles               5-1 Laugu
  [Kidston Billy (4), Junior Billy; John Natei]
[Nov 10]
Walas                3-2 Kossa
  [Michael Taimau (2), ?; Reginald Davani, Willie Namo]
Rangers              1-5 Marist
  [David Taro (pen); Sebastine Misiga (2), Jerry Sam (2), Tito Wagiro]
Hana                 1-1 Koloale
  [Marshal Ini; Richard Anisua]

[Feb 13]
Uncles               4-1 Hana
  [Kidston Billy (2), Junior Billy (2); ? 2]
[Feb 14]
Sunbeam              4-3 Koloale
  [Jerold Boka 3, Kennedy Unga 32pen, Defe Faisi 43, 4-1;
   Nicholas Muri 19, Osca Sara 77, 84pen]
[Feb 16]
Laugu                ppd Naha
[Feb 17?]
Rangers              4-2 Walas
  [David Taro 1-0, 2-2, Godwin Bebeu 3-2, 4-2; Michael Taeman 1-1,
   ? 1-2]
[Feb 20]
Kossa                2-0 Sunbeam
  [James Naka, Joe Luwi]
[Feb 21-25; inferred, precise date not known]
Makuru               5-0 Marist
[Feb 26]
Makuru               4-1 Zome United  
[Feb 28]
Uncles               2-1 Walas
  [Junior Billy 10, 31; John Waita 19]
[Mar 1]
Marist               1-1 Laugu
Rangers               -  Koloale           [Koloale apparently won]
[Mar 2-5; inferred, precise date not known]
Makuru               6-2 Naha
[Mar 6]
Uncles               3-0 Marist
[Mar 8]
Kossa                3-0 Hana
Rangers              4-2 Naha
[Mar 13]
Makuru               3-1 Kossa
  [Batram Suri (2), George Aba; James Naka]

[Mar 18]
Kossa                4-1 Naha

[Mar 29]
Naha                 6-2 Laugu
Hana                 2-1 Walas

[Apr 2]
Naha                 3-2 Hana
[Apr 4-7]
Marist               5-0 Mars
[Apr 5]
Koloale              3-0 Laugu
Walas                3-1 Naha

[Apr 8]
Sunbeam              0-3 Naha  
[Apr 9]
Rangers              2-0 Laugu
[Apr 10]
Sunbeam              2-2 Makuru
[Apr 15]
Rangers              2-3 Sunbeam

Final Table:

 1.Makuru        11  9  2  0  40-15  29  Top-8 Playoff
 2.Uncles        11  9  2  0  37-13  29  Top-8 Playoff
 3.Marist        11  7  1  3  31-18  22  Top-8 Playoff
 4.Koloale       11  7  1  3  33-26  22  Top-8 Playoff
 5.Kossa         11  6  1  4  27-14  19  Top-8 Playoff
 6.Rangers       11  4  1  6  22-25  13  Top-8 Playoff
 7.Walas         11  4  0  7  23-29  12  Top-8 Playoff
 8.Naha          11  4  0  7  27-38  12  Top-8 Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Sunbeam       11  3  2  6  16-27  11
10.Hana          11  3  2  6  13-24  11
11.Laugu         11  2  1  8  13-28   7
12.Mars United   11  1  1  9  11-36   4  [aka Zome]

NB: top-8 qualify for Top 8 Challenge Playoff (start Apr 29)

Top 8 Challenge Playoff

Group Stage

Round 1 
[Apr 29]
Makuru               2-1 Marist
  [John Anita, Alick Maemae; John Wayne]
Naha                 n/p Rangers           [field not prepared]
[Apr 30]
Koloale              0-1 Uncles
  [Junior Billy]
[May 3]
Kossa                4-2 Walas
[May 9-14?]
Naha                 3-1 Rangers  

Round 2
[May 1]
Kossa                0-3 Marist
  [John Wayne, Aloysio Orosua, Jochim Waroi]
Makuru               7-0 Walas 
[May 3]
Koloale              5-1 Naha
[May 8]
Rangers              1-5 Uncles

Round 3
[May 6]
Uncles               2-2 Naha
[date? (before May 8)]
Koloale              2-2 Rangers
[May 9-14?]
Marist               5-1 Walas
[May 16]
Kossa                3-1 Makuru
  [James Naka 45pen, 2-1, David Faisi 3-1; Batram Suri 15]

Final Tables:

Pool A (odd finishers regular stage)
 1.Makuru         3  2  0  1  10- 4   6  Qualified
 2.Marist         3  2  0  1   9- 3   6  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Kossa          3  2  0  1   7- 6   6
 4.Walas          3  0  0  3   3-16   0

Pool B (even finishers regular stage)
 1.Uncles         3  2  1  0   8- 3   7  Qualified
 2.Koloale        3  1  1  1   7- 4   4  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Naha           3  1  1  1   6- 8   4
 4.Rangers        3  0  1  2   4-10   1

NB: top-3 qualify for Telekom National Clubs Championship in May;
    however, should they qualify, Makuru may be banned for owing
    the SIFF money

Semifinals [May 19]
Makuru               2-2 Koloale           [aet, 3-4 pen]
  [Batram Suri 24, Goerge Afia 87; Richard Anisua 51, Oscar Sara 57]
Uncles               3-0 Marist            [aet]
  [Judd Molea 98, Gibson Daudau 110, Loea Aaron 120]

Third Place Match [May 20]
Makuru               6-3 Marist
  [Batram Suri 20, 51, 72, Alick Maemae (2), Paul Kakai Junior;
   Aloysio Orosua, Philip Misibini, Joachim Waroi]

Final [May 21]
Uncles               1-2 Koloale           [aet]
  [Judd Molea 90+5; Richard Anisua 36, Lency Saeni 118]

Topscorer:
 8 Alick Maemae (Makuru)


NB: Honiara FA DJ League 2008/09 season starts August 19

Honiara Second and Third Level 2007/08

Division 1 

Top of Table:
 1.Junior Flamingo FC
 2.Toba Kingz FC
 3.Kolei United FC
 
Division 2   

Top of Table:
 1.Kukum Bombers FC
 2.KG Snails FC
 3.CY Strikers FC
 



Guadalcanal Final

First Leg [May 12]
Vatu FC              3-1 Blue Valley  

Second Leg [May 15]
Blue Valley           -  Vatu FC

Champions: Vatu FC



Western Province Club Football Championship 2008 (at Gizo)

NB: Lagoon Brothers are Gizo champions; 15 participants;
    winners qualify for national club championship

Pool A

Participants:
Camp United (Gizo) 
Dunde FC
Kokohale (Munda)
Toromana FC (Rendova)

Known results
[Apr 22]
Kokohale             3-0 Toromana 
[Apr 23]
Camp United          2-1 Dunde
[Apr 24]
Kokohale              -  Dunde

Qualified: Kokohale, Camp United

Pool B

Participants:
Buri (Rannoga)  
Nusa Roviana (Central Roviana)
Ughele
Vavae (Central Marovo)

Known results
[Apr 22]
Nusa Roviana         1-1 Ughele 
[Apr 23]
Buri                 3-0 Vavae 
[Apr 24]
Buri                  -  Nusa Roviana 

Qualified: Buri, Vavae

Pool C

Participants:
Gava FC (Noro)  
Golden Sulphur (Simbo) 
Real South Kolo (Kolombangara) 
West Parara

Known results
[Apr 22]
Real South Kolo      1-1 West Parara 
[Apr 23]
Gava                 3-1 Golden Sulphur 
[Apr 24]
Gava                 -  Real South Kolo

Qualified: Gava, Golden Sulphur

Pool D

Participants:
Buintusu FC 
Gossa FC (Gizo) 
Lagoon Brothers FC (Gizo)  

Known results
[Apr 22]
Buintusu             abd Gossa             [abandoned at 2-2 due to darkness]
[Apr 23]
Lagoon Brothers FC   ppd Buintusu FC 
[Apr 24]
Gossa FC (Gizo)       -  Lagoon Brothers (Gizo)  

Qualified: Gossa, Lagoon Brothers

Quarterfinals [May 1]
Kokohale              -  Golden Sulphur 
Buri                  -  Gossa
Gava                  -  Camp United 
Vavae                 -  Lagoon Brothers 

NB: final ranking (see below) implies reported quarterfinal
    schedule was incorrect: Buri cannot have played Gossa (as
    both reached and lost the semifinals) and Gava cannot
    have played Camp United (as both lost in the quarterfinals)

Semifinals [May 2]

Final [May 5 (if no 7th Day Adventist club makes the final)]
Kokohale FC          3-2 Lagoon FC    

3rd: Gossa FC
4th: Buri FC

Our Telekom Cup (U-23) 2007

At Lawson Tana stadium, Honiara

Group Stage

Round 1
[Nov 24]
Central Honiara Eels 1-3 Makira-Ulawa Our Kakamora
Central Shields      4-2 Renbel Avaiki Chiefs 
[Nov 25]
West Honiara Tigers  0-2 Guadalcanal Hornets  
[Nov 26]
Western Turtles      3-0 Isabel Frigates
East Honiara Lions   0-0 Malaita Eagles
Temotu Arrows        8-0 Lauru Kuvujo

Round 2
[Nov 27]
Malaita Eagles       1-0 Guadalcanal Hornets 
Central Honiara Eels 1-1 Temotu Arrows                  [inferred]
[Nov 28]
Isabel Frigates      0-1 Makira-Ulawa Our Kakamora
Western Turtles      3-1 Lauru Kuvujo

[dates?]
West Honiara Tigers  1-0 Renbel Avaiki Chiefs
East Honiara Lions   3-1 Central Shields

[dates?]
West Honiara Tigers  3-0 Central Shields   
East Honiara Lions   2-0 Guadalcanal Hornets
Lauru Kuvujo         1-2 Makira-Ulawa Our Kakamora
Guadalcanal Hornets  7-0 Central Shields                [inferred]
Western Turtles      2-2 Makira-Ulawa Our Kakamora      [inferred]
Temotu Arrows        2-0 Isabel Frigates                [inferred]

[Dec 1]
West Honiara Tigers  1-0 Malaita Eagles  
[Dec 2]
Malaita Eagles       0-0 Renbel Avaiki Chiefs
Central Honiara Eels 4-0 Isabel Frigates
Western Turtles      2-1 Temotu Arrows
[Dec 3]
East Honiara Lions   7-0 Renbel Avaiki Chiefs
Central Honiara Eels 9-0 Lauru Kuvujo 

Round 5
[Dec 5]
Guadalcanal Hornets  6-1 Renbel Avaiki Chiefs
East Honiara Lions   1-2 West Honiara Tigers
Temotu Arrows        2-3 Makira-Ulawa Our Kakamora
[Dec 6]
Central Honiara Eels 6-0 Western Turtles
Malaita Eagles       4-2 Central Shields          
Isabel Frigates      1-0 Lauru Kuvujo

Tables:

Pool A
 1.West Honiara Tigers        5  4  0  1   7- 3  12  Qualified
 2.East Honiara Lions         5  3  1  1  13- 3  10  Qualified
 3.Guadalcanal Hornets        5  3  0  2  15- 4   9
 4.Malaita Eagles             5  2  2  1   5- 3   8
 5.Central Shields            5  1  0  4   7-19   3
 6.Renbel Avaiki Chiefs       5  0  1  4   3-18   1

Pool B
 1.Makira-Ulawa Our Kakamora  5  4  1  0  11- 6  13  Qualified
 2.Central Honiara Eels       5  3  1  1  21- 4  10  Qualified
 3.Western Turtles            5  3  1  1  10-10  10 
 4.Temotu Arrows              5  2  1  2  14- 6   7
 5.Isabel Frigates            5  1  0  4   1-10   3
 6.Lauru Kuvujo               5  0  0  5   2-23   0
    
Semifinals [Dec 6]
East Honiara Lions   2-0 Makira-Ulawa Our Kakamora
West Honiara Tigers  lt  Central Honiara Eels 

Third Place Match [Dec 8]
West Honiara Tigers  0-1 Makira-Ulawa Our Kakamora

Final [Dec 8]
East Honiara Lions   1-0 Central Honiara Eels 
  [Joe Manu]
  [East Honiara: Eddie Ramo, Hardis Aengari, Gibson Daudau, Eddie Ngaitini,
     Jeffrey Bule, Mostyn Beui, Danny Rande, Joses Nawo, Oscar Sara,
     Andrew Aba Frazer Maebule; subs: Ben Waikari, Joe Manu, Fulton Temoa, 
     Junior Ishmael, Francis Lafai, Lore Fonaota;
   Central Honiara: Timothy Time, Moffat Kilifa, Silas Samo, Thomas Meke,
     Alick Maemae, Robert Ratu, Mostyn Sanga, Leslie Kakai, John Anita, 
     Godwin Bebeu, Ezra Sale; subs: David Pitabelama, Brian Wale,
     George Kauhiona, Willie Uramoa, John Tii, Abraham Maezama, Paul Seda;
   ref: Andrew Moli; Jackson Akoeasi, Eddie Matou]


West Honiara soccer competition 2007

Quarterfinals [Nov 6]
Namoruka             1-0 Mbuburu One
Bombers One          2-1 Tikopia
Wind Valley          1-0 Ngosi
Matavale Rove Tigers 1-1 Mbokona Greens    [finished Nov 7, Tigers won]

Semifinals [Nov 7]

Final [Nov 8]
Matavale Rove Tigers drw Bombers           [3-0 pen]




Western Games 2007 in Gizo

Finished Oct 24

Winners: Vella La Vella (5 matches, 4 wins, 1 draw)

Other participants (5): Kolombangara, Gizo, Simbo, West Gizo, Vella;
                        Central Roviana did not enter




2006/07.

2007 (national championship).

2008/09.

list of champions.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Hans Schöggl for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Hans Schöggl
Last updated: 4 Sep 2008

(C) Copyright Hans Schöggl and RSSSF 2007/08
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.