Spain - Copa RFEF - Fase Autonómica (Madrid)


The Copa Real Federación Española de Fútbol, popularly known as the Copa Federación (Federation Cup) or Copa RFEF, is a Spanish football competition for teams from the Segunda División B,
the Tercera División and sometimes from the Preferente Regional who have failed to qualify or have been eliminated in the first round of the Copa del Rey.

The champions clubs of the regional or regional phase, go on to dispute the national phase of the RFEF Cup.

The current Copa Federación, created in 1994, is not considered by the RFEF the same as the original one.


Palmares
 
 1994 UD San Sebastián Reyes

 1995 AD Parla
 1996 Aranjuez CF
 1997 DAV Santa Ana
 1998 RSD Alcalá
 1999 RSD Alcalá
 2000 Las Rozas CF
 2001 CD Coslada
 2002 DAV Santa Ana    
 2003 Real Madrid CF C
 2004 AD Orcasitas                2-1  3-2     Real Madrid CF C
 2005 CDA Navalcarnero            0-2  3-0     Rayo Vallecano B
 2006 Rayo Vallecano B            2-0  1-1     CDA Navalcarnero
 2007 Rayo Vallecano B            2-0  0-2     CD Leganés
 2008 Real Madrid CF C            1-1  2-1     Rayo Vallecano B
 2009 Rayo Vallecano B              *league
 2010 UD San Sebastián Reyes      4-4 (pen)    CD Móstoles
 2011 Las Rozas CF                1-1 (7-6 p)  Rayo Vallecano B
 2012 Rayo Vallecano B            4-2          UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
 2013 CD Puerta Bonita            2-1  1-1     UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
 2014 Atlético de Pinto             *league
 2015 CD Móstoles URJC            1-1  1-0     Atlético de Pinto
 2016 CD Móstoles URJC              *league
 2017 CF Fuenlabrada                *league
 2018 UD San Sebastián Reyes      3-1          Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
 2019 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport       *league
 2020 CD Móstoles URJC            2-0          CDA Navalcarnero


Number of Wins:

 4 Rayo Vallecano B

 3 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
   CD Móstoles URJC

 2 RSD Alcalá
   Real Madrid CF C
   Las Rozas CF
   DAV Santa Ana

 1 AD Parla
   Aranjuez CF
   Las Rozas CF
   CD Coslada
   AD Orcasitas
   CDA Navalcarnero
   CD Puerta Bonita
   Atlético de Pinto
   CF Fuenlabrada
   Fútbol Alcobendas Sport


1994

18-11-1993	Real Madrid CF C - AD Torrejón			4-0
05-01-1994	Real Madrid CF - CF Fuenlabrada			2-1
xx-xx-1994	CD Colonia Moscardó - Real Madrid CF C		0-7
xx-xx-1994	Real Madrid CF - CD Móstoles			6-1
xx-xx-1994	CF Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid CF C		2-2

1995

Final
AD Parla clasificado para la Fase 
nacional RFEF/qualified for the National RFEF Phase

1996

Final
Aranjuez CF clasificado para la Fase 
nacional RFEF/qualified for the National RFEF Phase

1997

Final
DAV Santa Ana clasificado para la Fase 
nacional RFEF/qualified for the National RFEF Phase

1998

Final
RSD Alcalá clasificado para la Fase 
nacional RFEF/qualified for the National RFEF Phase

1999

Final
RSD Alcalá clasificado para la Fase 
nacional RFEF/qualified for the National RFEF Phase

2000

Final
Las Rozas CF clasificado para la Fase 
nacional RFEF/qualified for the National RFEF Phase

2001

Final
CD Coslada clasificado para la Fase 
nacional RFEF/qualified for the National RFEF Phase

2002

Final
DAV Santa Ana clasificado para la Fase 
nacional RFEF/qualified for the National RFEF Phase

2003

Final
Real Madrid CF C clasificado para la Fase 
nacional RFEF/qualified for the National RFEF Phase

2004

Group A
Real Madrid CF C, DAV Santa Ana, CD Coslada, Club Tornado Tres Cantos
xx-xx-2003    DAV Santa Ana – Real Madrid CF C         x-x
xx-xx-2003    CD Coslada – Real Madrid CF C            x-x
xx-xx-2003    Tornado Tres Cantos – Real Madrid C      x-x

Clasification Group A
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Real Madrid CF C          3             finalist

Group B
AD Orcasitas, CD Las Rozas, CDA Navalcarnero, Rayo Vallecano B

Clasification Group B
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. AD Orcasitas              3             finalist

Final

xx-xx-2003 Real Madrid C – AD Orcasitas                 1-2
xx-xx-2003 AD Orcasitas – Real Madrid C                 3-2

AD Orcasitas clasificado para la Fase nacional RFEF/qualified for the National RFEF Phase


2005

Group A
08-09-2004    Rayo Vallecano B - CD El Álamo             4-0
08-09-2004    CD Pegaso Tres Cantos - Real Madrid CF C   2-1
15-09-2004    CD Pegaso Tres Cantos - CD El Álamo        3-0
16-09-2004    Real Madrid CF C - Rayo Vallecano B        1-1
22-09-2004    Rayo Vallecano B - CD Pegaso Tres Cantos   3-0
23-09-2004    CD El Álamo - Real Madrid CF C             1-1
29-09-2004    CD El Álamo - Rayo Vallecano B             0-2
30-09-2004    Real Madrid CF C - CD Pegaso Tres Cantos   2-2
06-10-2004    Rayo Vallecano B - Real Madrid CF C        2-1
07-10-2004    CD El Álamo - CD Pegaso Tres Cantos        2-2
13-10-2004    CD Pegaso Tres Cantos - Rayo Vallecano B   2-3
14-10-2004    Real Madrid CF C - CD El Álamo             3-2

Clasification Group A
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Rayo Vallecano B       16 6 5 1 0 15  4 finalist
2. CD Pegaso Tres Cantos   8 6 2 2 2 11 11
3. Real Madrid CF C        6 6 1 3 2  9 10
4. CD El Álamo             2 6 0 2 4  5 15

Group B
08-09-2004    DAV Santa Ana - CDA Navalcarnero          1-3
09-09-2004    AD Orcasitas - CD Las Rozas               0-2
15-09-2004    DAV Santa Ana - CD Las Rozas              1-1
16-09-2004    CDA Navalcarnero - AD Orcasitas           3-1
22-09-2004    CD Las Rozas - CDA Navalcarnero           1-1
23-09-2004    AD Orcasitas - DAV Santa Ana              0-0
29-09-2004    CDA Navalcarnero - DAV Santa Ana          0-1
30-09-2004    CD Las Rozas - AD Orcasitas               1-2
06-10-2004    CD Las Rozas - DAV Santa Ana              0-3
07-10-2004    AD Orcasitas - CDA Navalcarnero           1-1
13-10-2004    DAV Santa Ana - AD Orcasitas              2-1
14-10-2004    CDA Navalcarnero - CD Las Rozas           5-0

Clasificatión Group B

Club                   Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CDA Navalcarnero      11 6 3 2 1 13  5 finalist
2. DAV Santa Ana         11 6 3 2 1  8  5
3. CD Las Rozas           5 6 1 2 3  5 12
4. AD Orcasitas           5 6 1 2 3  5  9

Final

21-10-2004    Rayo Vallecano B - CDA Navalcarnero       2-0
28-10-2004    CDA Navalcarnero - Rayo Vallecano B       3-0

CDA Navalcarnero clasificado para la Fase nacional Copa RFEF, qualified for the National RFEF Phase


2006

Semifinals
29-09-2005	CDA Navalcarnero - Real Madrid CF C     1-0
05-10-2005	Real Madrid CF C - CDA Navalcarnero     2-1
29-09-2005	Rayo Vallecano B - Real Aranjuez CF     2-1
05-10-2005	Real Aranjuez CF - Rayo Vallecano B     1-1
Final
20-10-2005	Rayo Vallecano B - CDA Navalcarnero     2-0
27-10-2005	CDA Navalcarnero - Rayo Vallecano B	1-1
Rayo Vallecano B, clasificado para la Fase nacional de la Copa RFEF, qualified for the National RFEF Phase

2007

Group A

13-09-2006    CD Leganés – CD Las Rozas                4-0
14-09-2006    Real Madrid CF C – DAV Santa Ana         0-0
20-09-2006    CD Las Rozas – Real Madrid CF C          2-2
21-09-2006    DAV Santa Ana – CD Leganés               0-1
27-09-2006    CD Las Rozas – DAV Santa Ana             2-2
27-09-2006    CD Leganés – Real Madrid CF C            0-0

Clasification Group A

Club                 Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Leganés           7 3 2 1 0  5  0 finalist
2. Real Madrid CF C     3 3 0 3 0  2  2
3. DAV Santa Ana        2 3 0 2 1  2  3
4. CD Las Rozas         2 3 0 2 1  4  8

Group B

13-09-2006    RSD Alcalá – Rayo Vallecano B            3-1
14-09-2006    Soto de Alcobendas CF – Rayo Majadahonda 0-0
20-09-2006    Rayo Vallecano B – Soto de Alcobendas CF 2-0
20-09-2006    RSD Alcalá – Rayo Majadahonda            0-0
27-09-2006    Rayo Majadahonda – Rayo Vallecano B      0-1
28-09-2006    Soto de Alcobendas CF – RSD Alcalá       1-0

Clasification Group B

Club                  Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Rayo Vallecano B      6 3 2 0 1  4 3 finalist
2. RSD Alcalá            4 3 1 1 1  3 2
3. Soto de Alcobendas CF 4 3 1 1 1  1 2
4. CF Rayo Majadahonda   2 3 0 2 1  0 1

Final

18-10-2006    CD Leganés – Rayo Vallecano B            0-2
26-10-2006    Rayo Vallecano B – CD Leganés            2-0

Rayo Vallecano B, clasificado para la Fase nacional RFEF, qualified for the National RFEF Phase


2008

Group 1

12-09-2007    Las Rozas CF - Rayo Majadahonda          1-1
12-09-2007    Rayo Vallecano B - AD Alcobendas         3-1
17-09-2007    AD Alcobendas - Las Rozas CF             0-0
17-09-2007    Rayo Vallecano B - Rayo Majadahonda      1-0
27-09-2007    Rayo Majadahonda - AD Alcobendas         4-0
27-09-2007    Las Rozas CF - Rayo Vallecano B          1-3

Clasificatin Group 1

Club                    Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Rayo Vallecano B        9 3 3 0 0  7  2 finalist
2. Rayo Majadonda          4 3 1 1 1  5  2
3. Las Rozas CF            2 3 0 2 1  2  4
4. AD Alcobendas           1 3 0 1 2  1  7

Group 2

12-09-2007    Real Madrid CF C – CD Leganés             2-1
17-09-2007    Real Madrid CF C – AD Parla               3-1
27-09-2007    CD Ciempozuelos – Real Madrid CF C        1-1
11-10-2007    Real Madrid CF C – CD Puerta Bonita       2-0

Clasificationn Group 2

Club                   Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Real Madrid CF C       9 4 3 1 0  8  3 finalist
2. AD Parla               7 4 2 1 1  5  3
3. CD Leganés             4 4 1 1 2  4  3
4. CD Ciempozuelos        4 4 1 1 2  3  7
5. CD Puerta Bonita       2 4 0 2 2  0  4
 

Final

17-10-2007    Rayo Vallecano B – Real Madrid CF C       1-1
24-10-2007    Real Madrid Cf C – Rayo Vallecano B       2-1

Real Madrid CF C, clasificado para la Fase nacional Copa RFEF, qualified for the National RFEF Phase


2009

Single Group

Clasification Single Group

Club                     Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Rayo Vallecano B         4 2 2 0 0  6 2 winner
2. CD Leganés               2 2 1 0 1  3 5
3. UD San Sebastián Reyes   0 2 0 0 2  2 4

Rayo Vallecano, clasificado para la Fase nacional Copa RFEF, qualified for the National RFEF Phase


2010

Group 1

17-09-2009    Galáctico Pegaso – Real Madrid CF C         1-0
01-10-2009    Real Madrid CF C – Atlético Pinto           6-0
14-10-2009    UD San Sebastián Reyes – Real Madrid CF C   1-1 (Sanse pen)

Clasification Group 1

Club                      Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UD San Sebastián Reyes    7 3 2 1 0  5  1 finalist
2. Galáctico Pegaso          6 3 2 0 1  6  3
3. Real Madrid CF C          4 3 1 1 1  7  2
4. Atlético Pinto            0 3 0 0 3  1 12

Group 2

xx-xx-2009    Rayo Vallecano B - Rayo Majadahonda        1-0
xx-xx-2009    AD Colmenar Viejo - CD Móstoles            0-0
xx-xx-2009    CD Móstoles - Rayo Vallecano B             1-0
xx-xx-2009    AD Colmenar Viejo - Rayo Majadahonda       0-0
xx-xx-2009    Rayo Majadahonda - CD Móstoles             2-1* (Win CD Móstoles, Majadahonda santioned)
14-10-2009    Rayo Vallecano B - AD Colmenar Viejo       2-0

Clasification Group 2


Club                     Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Móstoles              7 3 2 1 0  4  0 finalist
2. Rayo Vallecano B         6 3 2 0 1  3  1
3. AD Colmenar Viejo        2 3 0 2 1  0  2
4. Rayo Majadahonda         1 3 0 1 2  0  4


Final

21-10-2009
28-10-2009    UD San Sebastián Reyes – CD Móstoles         4-4 (pen)

UD San Sebastián Reyes, clasificado para Fase Nacional RFEF, qualified for the National RFEF Phase


2011

Group 1

05-09-2010    CD Coslada – CF Internacional Madrid        0-2
05-09-2010    Rayo Vallecano B – AD Colmenar Viejo        1-0
16-09-2010    Rayo Vallecano B – CF Internacional         3-3
16-09-2010    CD Coslada – AD Colmenar Viejo              0-1
29-09-2010    CF Internacional Madrid – CD Coslada        3-0
29-09-2010    AD Colmenar Viejo – Rayo Vallecano B        0-1
07-10-2010    CF Internacional Madrid – AD Colmenar Viejo 2-0
07-10-2010    CD Coslada – Rayo Vallecano B               1-2
13-10-2010    CF Internacional Madrid – Rayo Vallecano B  1-2
13-10-2010    AD Colmenar Viejo – CD Coslada              3-1
20-10-2010    CD Coslada – CF Internacional Madrid        0-2
20-10-2010    Rayo Vallecano B – AD Colmenar Viejo        1-0

Clasificaction Group 1

Club                      Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Rayo Vallecano B         16 6 5 1 0 12  6 finalist
2. CF Internacional Madrid  10 6 3 1 2 12  8
3. AD Colmenar Viejo         9 6 3 0 3  7  6
4. CD Coslada                0 6 0 0 6  3 14

Group 2

05-09-2010    Real Madrid CF C – UD San Sebastián Reyes   1-1
05-09-2010    Atlético Pinto – Las Rozas CF               0-2
16-09-2010    Real Madrid CF C – Las Rozas CF             2-3
16-09-2010    UD San Sebastián Reyes – Atlético Pinto     3-4
23-09-2010    Atlético Pinto – Real Madrid CF C           1-1
23-09-2010    Las Rozas CF – UD San Sebastián Reyes       5-1
29-09-2010    UD San Sebastián Reyes – Real Madrid CF C   1-2
29-09-2010    Las Rozas CF – Atlético Pinto               1-2
07-10-2010    Las Rozas CF – Real Madrid CF C             2-1
07-10-2010    Atlético Pinto – UD San Sebastián Reyes     1-2
13-10-2010    Real Madrid CF C – Atlético Pinto           4-0
13-10-2010    UD San Sebastián Reyes – Las Rozas CF       4-0

Clasification Group 2

Club                      Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Las Rozas CF             12 6 4 0 2 13 10 finalist
2. Real Madrid CF C          8 6 2 2 2 11  8
3. UD San Sebastián Reyes    7 6 2 1 3 12 13
4. Atlético Pinto            7 6 2 1 3  8 13

Final

20-10-2010    Las Rozas CF – Rayo Vallecano B             1-1 (7-6 pen.)

Las Rozas CF, clasificado para La Fase Nacional Copa RFEF, qualified for the National RFEF Phase


2012

Group 1

07-09-2011    Rayo Vallecano B – Real Madrid CF C          5-0
07-09-2011    CD Móstoles - CF Internacional Madrid        0-1
14-09-2011    Real Madrid CF C – CD Móstoles               5-0
14-09-2011    Rayo Vallecano B – CF Internacional Madrid   2-1
21-09-2011    CF Internacional Madrid – Real Madrid CF C   2-0
21-09-2011    CD Móstoles – Rayo Vallecano B               3-2
28-09-2011    Real Madrid CF C – Rayo Vallecano B          1-3
28-09-2011    CF Internacional Madrid – CD Móstoles        3-0
05-10-2011    CD Móstoles – Real Madrid CF C               1-3
05-10-2011    CF Internacional Madrid – Rayo Vallecano B   1-1
19-10-2011    Real Madrid CF C – CF Internacional Madrid   1-1
19-10-2011    Rayo Vallecano B – CD Móstoles               6-1

Clasification Group 1

Club                      Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Rayo Vallecano B         13 6 4 1 1 19  7 finalist
2. CF Internacional Madrid  11 6 3 2 1  9  4
3. Real Madrid CF C          7 6 2 1 3 10 12
4. CD Móstoles               3 6 1 0 5  5 20
 

Group 2

07-09-2011    UD San Sebastián Reyes – RCD Carabanchel     2-1
15-09-2011    Atlético Pinto - UD San Sebastián Reyes      1-1
21-09-2011    RCD Carabanchel – Atlético Pinto             2-0
28-09-2011    RCD Carabanchel - UD San Sebastián Reyes     1-3
05-10-2011    UD San Sebastián Reyes – Atlético Pinto      3-1
19-10-2011    Atlético Pinto – RCD Carabanchel             4-1

Clasification Group 2

Club                       Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UD San Sebastián Reyes    10 4 3 1 0  9  4 finalist
2. Atlético Pinto             4 4 1 1 2  6  7
3. RCD Carabanchel            3 4 1 0 3  5  9

Final

27-10-2011    Rayo Vallecano B – UD San Sebastián Reyes    4-2

Rayo Vallecano B, clasificado para la Fase nacional RFEF,  qualified for the National RFEF Phase


2013

Group 1

05-09-2012    Atlético Pinto – CF Internacional Madrid          2-2
05-09-2012    RSD Alcalá – UD San Sebastián Reyes               1-2
12-09-2012    RSD Alcalá – CF Internacional Madrid              1-0
12-09-2012    UD San Sebastián Reyes – Atlético Pinto           0-0
19-09-2012    CF Internacional Madrid – UD San Sebastián Reyes  1-2
19-09-2012    Atlético Pinto – RSD Alcalá                       1-0
26-09-2012    CF Internacional Madrid – Atlético Pinto          2-3
26-09-2012    UD San Sebastián Reyes – RSD Alcalá               1-0
03-10-2012    CF Internacional Madrid – RSD Alcalá              0-1
04-10-2012    Atlético Pinto – UD San Sebastián Reyes           0-2
10-10-2012    UD San Sebastián Reyes – CF Internacional Madrid  4-1
10-10-2012    RSD Alcalá – Atlético Pinto                       3-0

Clasification Group 1

Club                         Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UD San Sebastián Reyes      16 6 5 1 0 11  3
2. RSD Alcalá                   9 6 3 0 3  6  4
3. Atlético Pinto               8 6 2 2 2  6  9
4. CF Internacional Madrid      1 6 0 1 5  5  6

Group 2

05-09-2012    CD Puerta Bonita – Rayo Vallecano B             3-0
12-09-2012    RCD Carabanchel – CD Puerta Bonita              1-1
19-09-2012    Rayo Vallecano B – RCD Carabanchel              1-2
26-09-2012    Rayo Vallecano B – CD Puerta Bonita             0-2
04-10-2012    CD Puerta Bonita – RCD Carabanchel              1-1
10-10-2012    RCD Carabanchel – Rayo Vallecano B              6-3

Clasification Group 2

Club                         Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Puerta Bonita             8 4 2 2 0  7  2
2. RCD Carabanchel              8 4 2 2 0 10  6
3. Rayo Vallecano B             0 4 0 0 4  4 13

Final

17-10-2012    CD Puerta Bonita – UD San Sebastián Reyes     2-1
24-10-2012    UD San Sebastián Reyes – CD Puerta Bonita     1-1

CD Puerta Bonita, clasificado para la Fase nacional RFEF, qualified for the National RFEF Phase


2014

Single group

05-09-2013    CF Internacional Madrid – RCD Carabanchel         1-1
05-09-2013    Atlético Pinto – Fútbol Alcobendas Sport          1-0
11-09-2013    Fútbol Alcobendas Sport – CF Internacional Madrid 2-2
12-09-2013    RSD Alcalá – Atlético Pinto                       1-0
18-09-2013    RCD Carabanchel – Fútbol Alcobendas Sport         0-3
19-09-2013    CF Internacional Madrid – RSD Alcalá              2-2
25-09-2013    Atlético Pinto – CF Internacional Madrid          0-0
26-09-2013    RSD Alcalá – RCD Carabanchel                      0-0
03-10-2013    Fútbol Alcobendas Sport – RSD Alcalá              2-2
02-10-2013    RCD Carabanchel – Atlético Pinto                  0-2

Clasification

Club                      Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Atlético Pinto            7 4 2 1 1  3  1 winner
2. RSD Alcalá                6 4 1 3 0  5  4
3. Fútbol Alcobendas Sport   5 4 1 2 1  7  5
4. CF Internacional Madrid   4 4 0 4 0  5  5
5. RCD Carabanchel           2 4 0 2 2  1  6

Atlético de Pinto, clasificado para la Fase Nacional RFEF, qualified for the National RFEF Phase


2015

Only 2 teams signed up

Final

10-09-2014    CD Móstoles U.R.J.C – Atlético Pinto             1-1
25-09-2014    Atlético Pinto – CD Móstoles U.R.J.C             0-1

CD Móstoles URJC, clasificado para la Fase nacional RFEF, qualified for the National RFEF Phase


2016

Single group
02-09-2015	Fútbol Alcobendas Sport – CD Móstoles URJC		0-1
09-09-2015	CF Internacional Madrid – Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 	2-0
24-09-2015	CD Móstoles URJC - CF Internacional Madrid		4-0
07-10-2015	CD Móstoles URJC – Fútbol Alcobendas Sport		0-2
14-10-2015	Fútbol Alcobendas Sport – CF Internacional Madrid 	3-2
21-10-2015	CF Internacional Madrid – CD Móstoles URJC		3-1
Clasification

Club                          Ptos  J G E P GF GC
 1. CD Móstoles URJC             6  4 2 0 2  6  5 winner  
 2. Fútbol Alcobendas Sport      6  4 2 0 2  5  5   
 3. CF Internacional Madrid      6  4 2 0 2  7  8
CD Móstoles URJC, clasificado para la Fase Nacional RFEF, qualified for the National RFEF Phase

2017

Single group

07-09-2016    CF Internacional Madrid – CF Fuenlabrada             0-1
07-09-2016    Fútbol Alcobendas Sport – Aravaca CF                 2-0
14-09-2016    CF Fuenlabrada – Aravaca CF                          3-0
14-09-2016    Fútbol Alcobendas Sport – CF Internacional Madrid    2-2
21-09-2016    CF Fuenlabrada – Fútbol Alcobendas Sport             1-1
21-09-2016    CF Internacional Madrid – Aravaca CF                 3-2
05-10-2016    CF Fuenlabrada – CF Internacional Madrid             1-0
05-10-2016    Aravaca CF – Fútbol Alcobendas Sport                 0-4
12-10-2016    Aravaca CF – CF Fuenlabrada                          2-2
12-10-2016    CF Internacional Madrid – Fútbol Alcobendas Sport    1-1
26-10-2016    Fútbol Alcobendas Sport – CF Fuenlabrada             0-2
26-10-2016    Aravaca CF – CF Internacional Madrid                 0-3
 

Clasification

Club                      Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CF Fuenlabrada           14 6 4 2 0 10  3 winner
2. Fútbol Alcobendas Sport   9 6 2 3 1 10  6
3. CF Internacional Madrid   8 6 2 2 2  9  7
4. Aravaca CF                1 6 0 1 5  4 17
 

CF Fuenlabrada, clasificado para la Fase Nacional RFEF, qualified for the National RFEF Phase


2018

Only 2 teams signed up

Final

20-09-2017    UD San Sebastián Reyes – Fútbol Alcobendas Sport     3-1

UD San Sebastián Reyes, clasificado para la Fase nacional RFEF, qualified for the National RFEF Phase


2019

Single group

19-09-2018    UD San Sebastián Reyes - CD Móstoles URJC            2-1
26-09-2018    Fútbol Alcobendas Sport – UD San Sebastián Reyes     3-3
03-10-2018    CD Móstoles URJ - Fútbol Alcobendas Sport            1-3

Clasification

Club                      Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Fútbol Alcobendas Sport   4 2 1 1 0  6  4 winner
2. UD San Sebastián Reyes    4 2 1 1 0  4  1
3. CD Móstoles URJC          0 2 0 0 2  2  5


2020

Only 2 teams signed up

Final [Sep 6]
CD Móstoles URJ    2-0 CDA Navalcarnero
  1-0 Portilla 31´, 2-0 Álex González]

Played as Stadium García de la Mata (Madrid)


List of Copa RFEF Finals

About this document

Prepared and maintained by Raúl Torre for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Raúl Torre
Last updated: 5 Feb 2020

(C) Copyright Raúl Torre and RSSSF 2018/20
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.